Uitslagenlijst Molenweiloop

Heerjansdam - Woensdag 26 augustus 2015

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Timo de Geus
's-Gravendeel
16:18
2
Menno Lieven
Capelle aan den IJssel
16:44
3
Eelco Riemens
Energie
17:14
4
Ton Hettema
Rotterdam
17:42
5
Ruben van Kesteren
Spijkenisse
18:00
6
Peter van Elsacker
PAC
18:19
7
Mark de Munter
Rotterdam
18:24
8
Bjorn van Vliet
Heinenoord
19:03
9
Michel Sas
Dordrecht
19:08
10
Bas van Wendel de Joode
Energie
19:14
11
Gijs van der Welle
Rotterdam
21:05
12
Maarten Schop
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
21:20
13
Christian Brouwer
Ridderkerk
21:30
14
Milan van den Berg
Heerjansdam
21:41
15
Martijn Ruitenberg
Rotterdam
21:58
16
Axel Doornhein
Heerjansdam
22:15
17
Adriaan Simons
Rotterdam
22:50
18
Dennis vd Pavert
Ridderkerk
22:52
19
Matthijs Louis
Dordrecht
22:55
20
Marcel Westerveld
Rotterdam
23:02
21
Patrick van Vugt
Ridderkerk
23:25
22
Kai Cornelisse
Rotterdam
25:55
23
Stephan Mulder
Ridderkerk
26:18
24
Thomas Benschop
Zwijndrecht
26:59
25
Ferry Rook
Rotterdam
29:38
26
Stefan de rijke
Middelburg
29:54
27
Kevin van der Draai
Schiedam
33:15
28
Jeroen Huizer
Ridderkerk
33:26
29
Stefan Noteboom
Barendrecht
35:45
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maurice van Veldhooven
De Lier
17:01
2
Fouad Fertoute
Oud-Beijerland
17:19
3
Reinier Burgemeester
Dordrecht
18:13
4
Mario Wesdorp
Rotterdam
19:05
5
Jaco Luijendijk
Rotterdam
19:29
6
Ferry de Valk
Heerjansdam
20:12
7
Meijndert
Heerjansdam
20:23
8
Patrick Jansen
Zwijndrecht
21:29
9
Peter van Dijke
Ridderkerk
21:55
10
Hans Uittenbogaard
Capelle aan den IJssel
22:42
11
Remko Hoving
Ridderkerk
25:34
12
Vincent Dekker
Rotterdam
26:29
13
Robert -Jan Koolstra
Parthenon
26:50
14
Soert Schouwenaar
Dutch Runners
29:07
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
18:26
2
Peter Koedood
Rotterdam
18:53
3
Jeroen Schreuder
PAC
19:10
4
Edwin Cornelisse
PAC
19:11
5
Jan Verwijs
Energie
19:22
6
Edward Peters
avVN
20:06
7
Marc Seher
Barendrecht
20:52
8
Juan Caeiro Mouzo
Energie
21:09
9
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo
Energie
21:11
10
Raymon de Kruijff
ridderkerk
23:20
11
Marcel Schultz
Energie
26:05
12
André de Haan
Rotterdam
29:37
13
Martin Punt
Ridderkerk
33:27
14
Joost Buitelaar
Energie
33:56
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
John den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
19:01
2
Leo Klaasse
Pallas '93
21:04
3
Ton Hoozemans
Rotterdam Atletiek
22:24
4
Jan Wijk
Rotterdam
22:48
5
Kees Tak
avVN
22:49
6
Teus van Heiden
Bergschenhoek
23:35
7
Leo van Meel
Nieuwerkerk a.d. IJssel
23:43
8
Jan de Groot
Giessenburg
24:45
9
Eric van Mastrigt
Poortugaal
25:06
10
Hans de Jong
Strijen
25:29
11
Harry van den Bergh
Poortugaal
25:39
12
Harold van der Ent
Barendrecht
26:57
13
Jos Nieuwland
Parthenon
27:47
14
Rob eger
Energie
28:29
15
John Jongeneel
Gouda
38:06
16
Ger Meijdam
Poortugaal
38:17
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Henriette Westerhof
Energie
20:54
2
Marlies Weeda
Dordrecht
21:26
3
Cat Bostantzis
Energie
22:22
4
Kelly van Hoof
Zwijndrecht
22:33
5
Eva Heij
Zwijndrecht
22:40
6
Nicole Havelaar
Zwijndrecht
26:02
7
Marjolijn Hooijmeijer
Heerjansdam
27:12
8
Melanie Makkelie
Zwijndrecht
27:23
9
Corne Zwaan
Zwijndrecht
27:40
10
Angela vd Merwe
Spijkenisse
28:02
11
Karin Westplate
Numansdorp
28:31
12
Chantal van meegen
Parthenon
29:17
13
Ellen van Dijk
Energie
29:53
14
Sonja Schuller
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
30:42
15
Annette Hooijboer
Heerjansdam
30:45
16
Tamara Odijk
Heerjansdam
31:11
17
Saritha van Vossen
Energie
31:20
18
Elisa de Lange
Barendrecht
32:15
19
Joyce Faassen
Barendrecht
33:31
20
Linda vd Poel
Barendrecht
33:32
21
Laura van der Loo
Rhoon
33:33
22
Debbie Hilberding
Barendrecht
36:24
23
Cynthia Lamain
Heerjansdam
36:29
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Petra Sloots
Numansdorp
19:04
2
Laura de Veth
Ridderkerk
20:50
3
Jody Slikboer
Heerjansdam
22:18
4
Marike Wessing
Energie
25:35
5
Kim van Ewijk
Heerjansdam
26:01
6
Jacqueline Toonen
Rotterdam Atletiek
26:40
7
Brenda Jansen
Zwijndrecht
27:32
8
Jolanda Muntz
Energie
27:45
9
Caroline Kemper
Parthenon
28:19
10
Myriam Ligtenberg
Parthenon
29:09
11
Leonie de Knecht
Papendrecht
29:17
12
Berry Lagendijk
Barendrecht
29:34
13
Diana Mollers
Ridderkerk
29:36
14
Edith van der Reijden
Parthenon
29:51
15
Ingrid van Limpt
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:51
16
Anja Kortman
Bergambacht
29:56
17
Judith van der Graaf
Ridderkerk
30:50
18
Tjerkje Van der Leij
Zwijndrecht
31:07
19
Angelique de Lange
Barendrecht
32:14
20
Marja Onderlinden
Barendrecht
32:56
21
Irene Harmsen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:24
22
Ageeth van Faassen
Ridderkerk
33:31
23
Femke Kuiken
Heerjansdam
36:26
24
Edith Vreeven
Barendrecht
36:27
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martijn Dekker
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:17
2
Nick van der Poel
Ilion
37:31
3
Pieter van Nes
Barendrecht
37:53
4
Tim Tolboom
Amersfoort
38:44
5
Harco Haandrikman
Zwijndrecht
40:14
6
Thomas Noteboom
Barendrecht
40:19
7
Bob Lawende
EUR Roadrunners
41:36
8
Mike Zijlmans
Berkel en Rodenrijs
41:43
9
Wouter de Jong
PAC
41:48
10
Peter van der windt
Rotterdam
42:32
11
Gerwin Grit
PAC
43:29
12
Colin Kamen
Ridderkerk
45:09
13
Eelke Stienstra
Rotterdam
45:27
14
Ankur Fenger
Rotterdam
45:53
15
Patrick Zwanenburg
Schiedam
46:23
16
Jurrian van der Valle
Ridderkerk
46:24
17
Jacco Snoek
Schiedam
49:07
18
Michael van der Hoeven
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
49:50
19
Ton Oosterwijk
Heerjansdam
50:12
20
Robert van Schaik
Spijkenisse
50:14
21
Roel Palmen
Breda
50:49
22
Jeroen Grootendorst
Heerjansdam
51:53
23
Dennis Verfurth
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
52:27
24
Jesper Stolk
Heerjansdam
53:34
25
Alexander Achterberg
Brandwijk
53:38
26
Olaf Stok
Ridderkerk
53:43
27
Wouter van Gammeren
Rotterdam
54:55
28
Matthijs Kik
Heerjansdam
56:04
29
Jan-Willem van Os
Ridderkerk
58:38
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maarten van Veen
Rotterdam
36:30
2
Ali Shugul
Rotterdam
37:28
3
Martin Kleinjan
Rotterdam
37:59
4
Xander Schelfhout
Leiden
38:13
5
Robert Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
38:24
6
Young de Graaf
Barendrecht
38:59
7
Niels den Otter
Barendrecht
42:02
8
Erik Hendriks
Energie
42:31
9
Edwin Schellevis
Energie
43:15
10
Arjan Klunder
Ridderkerk
44:22
11
Ard Flier
Barendrecht
45:30
12
Jan Willem den Otter
Heerjansdam
47:20
13
Michel van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
48:43
14
Leendert Andeweg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
49:21
15
Robert Daniels
Barendrecht
49:25
16
Jeroen v.d. Have
Barendrecht
49:26
17
Dennis Schoonakker
Maasdam
49:27
18
Dennis Kunst
Mijnsheerenland
49:32
19
Izaak Verhoeven
Zwijndrecht
50:42
20
Maurice Geewe
Ridderkerk
52:27
21
Hans Molenaar
Barendrecht
53:21
22
Maarten van Veen
Barendrecht
53:29
23
Richard van Holstein
Energie
55:09
24
Marcel Ras
Barendrecht
55:52
25
Alexander van Schouwen
Heerjansdam
55:57
26
Mark van der Wilt
Heerjansdam
56:06
27
Jasper stoppelenburg
Ridderkerk
56:29
28
Bjorn Kalden
Rotterdam
56:51
29
Dennis Soeters
Barendrecht
57:19
30
Michael van Alphen
Energie
59:03
31
Arie Nugteren
Ridderkerk
1:02:41
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Edwin Meeuwsen
Barendrecht
40:59
2
Claude Akkerman
Barendrecht
41:46
3
Peter Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
42:39
4
Jan van Bennekom
Heinenoord
43:11
5
Richard Harmsen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
43:45
6
Melvin Rorijs
Energie
43:49
7
Jeroen de Lange
Barendrecht
44:19
8
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
44:33
9
John van der Veen
Energie
44:38
10
Jos Veldscholte
Energie
44:46
11
Peter van der Valk
Ridderkerk
44:49
12
Henk Lodder
Alblasserdam
44:59
13
Rob Weeda
Energie
45:07
14
Rob Vondeling
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
45:32
15
Johan van der Klooster
Barendrecht
46:06
16
Armin van den Brand
Alblasserdam
46:08
17
Andre Blok
Roosendaal
46:12
18
Gerard Verveer
Barendrecht
46:20
19
Hans van Klaveren
Energie
46:25
20
Thiemen v Gemeren
Barendrecht
46:38
21
Gijs Scholman
Barendrecht
46:50
22
Huub Vankan
Barendrecht
46:51
23
Karel Wehrmeijer
Rotterdam
46:52
24
Anton van Vugt
Barendrecht
48:02
25
Wim Nienhuis
Barendrecht
48:08
26
Marco Terlouw
Barendrecht
48:09
27
Jan Engels
Strijensas
48:35
28
Aad Goedbloed
Energie
49:27
29
Hans Stutvoet
Energie
49:36
30
Gerard Slotema
Zwijndrecht
49:56
31
Frits Saarloos
Barendrecht
50:21
32
Willem Booij
Energie
50:56
33
Anton Holleman
Zwijndrecht
51:05
34
Leon Hooghart
Heerjansdam
51:05
35
Kees Stolu
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
51:40
36
Feike Liefrink
Energie
51:52
37
Marcel de Koning
Heerjansdam
52:09
38
John Taal
Energie
52:18
39
Aad Hoogendijk
Ridderkerk
52:57
40
Aad Noordermeer
Energie
53:08
41
Jeroen van der Waal
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
54:55
42
Hubert van Noort
Zwijndrecht
55:34
43
Arno van Pelt
Dutch Runners
55:44
44
Henk van Vugt
Barendrecht
55:59
45
Dick Opmeer
Energie
56:18
46
Rixk Thape
Barendrecht
56:33
47
John Gorter
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
56:34
48
Jan Baan
Energie
56:55
49
Laurema van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
58:49
50
Johan van Gammeren
Alblasserdam
1:03:34
51
Peter van Noort
Energie
1:05:38
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wim Tinke
Energie
37:36
2
Ron Huizer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
39:37
3
Ton Romeijn
Rotterdam
43:12
4
Ruud WEssels
Maassluis
44:29
5
Nico Baas
Kinderdijk
45:08
6
Tom de Raad
Loopgroep PK
45:21
7
Wim Lammeren
Bleskensgraaf ca
47:23
8
Peter Verweij
Energie
47:39
9
Pieter Boutsma
Alblasserdam
48:35
10
Henk Pieterse
Zwijndrecht
48:51
11
Willem de Jong
Barendrecht
49:54
12
Piet Lodder
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
50:31
13
Robert Vrijhof
Rotterdam
51:01
14
Wim den Otter
Energie
51:47
15
Paul van den Burg
rotterdam
52:14
16
Einar van Beek
Rotterdam
55:48
17
Toon Heuser
Ridderkerk
57:11
18
D. Ammis
Dordrecht
57:16
19
René Baan
Energie
57:18
20
Leo Klok
Ridderkerk
58:04
21
Ferry Stutvoet
Ridderkerk
59:36
22
Ton Geleijnse
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:02:09
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marlyn van Klaveren
Energie
51:31
2
Daniëlle van Klaveren
Energie
52:58
3
Jose Eichhorn
Schiedam
53:48
4
Mirjam stutvoet
Heerjansdam
56:52
5
Mirjam Krijgsman-Rijsdijk
Heerjansdam
57:41
6
Ingrid Dekker
Barendrecht
59:02
7
Sofia de Keijzer
Rotterdam
1:00:35
8
Angela Kouwenhoven
Zwijndrecht
1:00:59
9
Annemiek de Gelder
Rhoon
1:04:00
10
Meron Besters
's-Gravenhage
1:05:11
11
Ellen den Engelsman
Zwijndrecht
1:30:30
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Simone Hartong
Rotterdam
42:00
2
Verna Halsema
Barendrecht
47:56
3
Gina Heuser
Ridederkerk
50:03
4
Martha van Hal
Energie
50:08
5
Marjolijn Westerink-Mak
Barendrecht
54:01
6
Gudy van Klaveren
Energie
54:42
7
Petra Baas
Barendrecht
54:59
8
Inge Noordermeer
Energie
55:07
9
Esther Stutvoet
Energie
55:53
10
Nelleke van Barlingen
Energie
56:09
11
Regina Rongen
Barendrecht
56:18
12
Louise Meeuwsen
Barendrecht
57:35
13
Mathilde de Koning
Heerjansdam
58:29
14
Marielle Schouwink
Heinenoord
1:00:28
15
Marijke Matsinger
Energie
1:01:11
16
Henny Provily
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:01:15
17
Gerda Smit
Zwijndrecht
1:01:16
18
Daphne Woudenberg
Rotterdam
1:04:47
19
Gill Corless
Nieuw-Vennep
1:05:39
20
Miranda Rauhé
Energie
1:05:47
21
Lizette van den Berg
Heinenoord
1:06:13
22
Marry van der Klooster
Energie
1:06:26
23
Trudie Blok-Hoogland
Klaaswaal
1:07:00
www.uitslagen.nl
02-09-2015 22:12