Uitslagenlijst Twee Bruggenloop

Winterswijk - Dinsdag 25 augustus 2015

MEIS, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam Bluiminck
AVA '70
4:42
2
Flore Posthumus
AVA '70
4:59
3
Isa Daenen
Wezemaal Belgie
5:06
4
Jet Wildenbeest
AVA '70
5:07
5
Nina Somers
Archeus
5:08
6
Emma de Koning
Winterswijk
5:10
7
Lieke Legters
AVA'70
5:11
8
Mare Huinink
AVA '70
5:32
9
Sam Hoftijzer
AVA70
5:47
10
Evie Scholten
AVA '70
5:51
11
Liese Horning
AVA70
5:55
12
Tijn Wildenbeest
Aalten
6:07
13
Maurits Mensink
Winterswijk
6:08
14
Fréderique Mensink
Winterswijk
6:11
15
Zoë Meinen
Winterswijk
6:29
16
Mies Meinen
Aalten
7:15
17
Fiep Meinen
Aalten
8:16
JONGS, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Meinen
AVA '70
4:09
2
Tim Weijers
AVA '70
4:10
3
Mik Lamers
Groenlo
4:12
4
Tijn Piest
AVA '70
4:21
5
Tim Houwers
AVA70
4:25
6
Simon Vermermann
Kinzelsau
4:27
7
Jop Hoftijzer
AVA70
4:44
8
Willem Arts
Malden
4:57
9
Lars Meinen
AVA '70
5:09
10
Merijn Graven
Aalten
5:23
11
Jorne Wevers
Aalten
5:25
12
Giel Wevers
Aalten
5:31
13
Minke Dost
Winterswijk
6:09
MEIS, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Oplaat
AV Rijssen
7:38
2
Milou Oplaat
AV Rijssen
8:00
3
Floor Huls
AVA '70
8:32
4
Marit kleinbussink
AVA '70
8:33
5
Jasmijn Huls
AVA '70
8:54
6
Noa Luijmes
AVA70
9:00
7
Maren De Koning
Winterswijk
9:03
8
Celine Spinder
Eibergen
9:08
9
Norah Rusink
AVA '70
9:18
10
Noelle Brouwer
Breskens
10:27
JONGS, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bjorn Rossel
AVA '70
7:33
2
Mees Prinsen
AVA'70
7:37
3
Jesse van der Raadt
STAP
7:40
4
Amed Brinks
AVA70
7:42
5
Twan Meinen
Aalten
7:57
6
Ezra Somers
Archeus
8:14
7
Douwe kleinbussink
AVA '70
8:21
8
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Argo
8:22
9
Jurre Huls
AVA '70
8:24
10
Luca Piek
AZSV
8:26
11
Tijmen Wisselink
Zelhem
8:58
12
Robbe Graven
AVA '70
9:02
13
Lars Rossel
AVA '70
9:06
14
Jordi Brouwer
Breskens
9:13
15
Jonas Daenen
Wezemaal Belgie
9:16
16
Ruben Weijers
AVA '70
9:18
17
Thijs Goossens
Ossendrecht
9:19
18
Deon Piek
AVA '70
9:21
19
Ryon Somsen
AVA '70
11:27
VROUW, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa te Molder
AVA'70
22:56
2
Cindy Brussé
Ropes & Running
24:08
3
Naomi van Hierden
Argo
24:10
4
Rianne Klein Brinke
TION
24:11
5
Chantal Oortgiese
Archeus
24:21
6
Bo Meerbeek
ARGO
25:44
7
Maud Centen
Argo
26:34
8
Diana Luijrink
Neede
27:23
9
Nicole Haarman
AV Archeus
27:30
10
Esther Heinen
Enschede
27:50
11
Eline Kuenen
Dutch Runners
27:52
12
Daphne de Koning
AV Archeus
27:58
13
Petra Meinen
Archeus
27:59
14
Hanneke Rensink
Ropes&Running
28:19
15
Wanda Fles
De Zandloper
28:29
16
Margo Putto
Archeus
28:37
17
Ineke Visser
ASV
28:40
18
Tessa van den Ham
Aalten
28:50
19
Maria Griffioen
Ava 70
28:52
20
Franzis Verwohlt
ASV Ellewick
29:46
21
Paula Verwaaijen
Ava 70
30:07
22
Carine te Walvaart
Archeus
30:12
23
Willy Doosje
Loopgroep De Zandloper
30:13
24
Joke Balke
AVA'70
30:15
25
Janneke Gelderblom
AVA70
30:38
26
Kimberley Braam
Zutphen
31:05
27
Annelot Posthumus
AVA '70
31:06
28
Wendelien Nijland
Argo
31:07
29
Bianca Piek
Aalten
31:19
30
Ria Wopereis-Luttikhold
Zieuwent
31:23
31
Hendrien Vriezen
Loopgroep De Zandloper
31:32
32
Marije Fransen
Gendringen
32:00
33
Gerdie Duenk
AVA '70
32:15
34
Mariska van den Berg
AVA'70
32:20
35
Nicolle Rietman
Doetinchem
32:24
36
Ineke Stokkingreef
Enter
32:43
37
Myrthe Sikkink
Archeus
32:44
38
Ingrid Dielen
Archeus
32:44
39
Lilian Guelen
Ava 70
32:48
40
Anouk Wensink
Aalten
33:01
41
Linda Scholten
AVA70
33:01
42
Diede Horning
Ropes&Running
33:26
43
Vera Meinen
Loopgroep De Zandloper
33:27
44
Dirkje Huitink
AVA'70
33:30
45
Claudette Wolbrink
Arnhem
33:43
46
Chantal Posthumus
AVA '70
33:46
47
Hester Pennings
Aalten
33:49
48
Ans Assink
AVA70
33:51
49
Lydia Mulder
Action&Care
34:03
50
Loreen te Kronnie
Grand Cafe Markt 5
34:09
51
Tessel Zweerink
Dinxpeerlo
34:24
52
Julia Roos
Ava 70
34:25
53
Loes Rooks
Lopersgroep '90
34:26
54
Lianne Gijsbertsen
AVA'70
34:30
55
Carolien Koopman
Winterswijk
34:36
56
Inge van Braak
AVA '70
34:39
57
Maaike Mensink
Gronau
34:41
58
Anke Schuurman
Sinderen
34:53
59
Linda Prinsen
AVA '70
34:54
60
Samantha Wubbels-Zegers
AVA'70
34:55
61
Linda te Brinke
AVA '70
35:30
62
Danielle Meijnen
AVA '70
35:36
63
Lenny de Jong
Aalten
35:46
64
Aafke Lammers
Atletico
36:00
65
Bernadine Luiten
Atletico
36:03
66
Stephanie Groenenberg
Archeus
36:06
67
Janine ter Veldhuis
Aalten
36:09
68
Ilse Schutte
Grand Cafe Markt 5
36:11
69
Laura Bomers
Eibergen
36:15
70
Saskia Landman
Archeus
36:16
71
Jolanda Wevers
AVA'70
36:18
72
Ineke Kraan
Heelweg
36:24
73
Judith Huitink
Bredevoort
36:32
74
Dienke Koskamp
Loopgroep De Zandloper
36:38
75
Marijke ter Avest
Rekken
36:40
76
Ilona Bolster
Vragender
36:44
77
Nicole Schenk
Action&Care
37:00
78
Anneke Klein Brinke
Winterswijk
37:21
79
Nikki Fisher
Archeus
37:22
80
Milinda Bentsink
Winterswijk
37:22
81
Monique Groote Schaarsberg
Groenlo
37:23
82
Karin Hoppe
Winterswijk
37:24
83
Mayra Holkenborg
Action en Care
37:27
84
Anja Ruesink
AV Archeus
37:34
85
Annie Buesink
AVA'70
37:36
86
Lenie Derksen
Dinxperlo
38:40
87
Lenie Wamelink
Ava 70
39:23
88
Sacci te Kloese
Aalten
39:27
89
Annet Gierkink
Action&Care
39:31
90
Rianne Vrieze
Winterswijk De Tuunte
39:46
91
Mariette Warmerdam
Winterswijk
39:57
92
Chantal Krabben
Vragender
40:16
93
Rianne Jansen
Atletico
40:17
94
Esther Hagenaar
Atletico
40:22
95
Anne Brethouwer
Aalten
40:28
96
Maayke vd Wiel
Winterswijki
40:32
97
Sandra Wassink
AVA70
40:49
98
Melany te Kronnie
De Zandloper
41:08
99
Margo icking
AVA '70
41:20
100
Dagmar Holweg
Aalten
41:21
101
Anja Hoogerbrug
De Zandloper
41:24
102
Bianca Eekelder
AVA'70
41:25
103
Jennifer De Meyer
Atletico
41:26
104
Carmen Keuper
AVA70
41:29
105
Loes Daniels
Atletico
43:59
106
Winny de Grave
Winterswijk
44:46
107
Amy van Druten
Lichtenvoorde
44:47
108
Katja heezen
Aalten
45:08
109
Nandi Peters
Harreveld
45:10
110
Nicole du Plessis
Winterswijk
46:16
111
Henriëtte Brethouwer
Aalten
46:17
112
Doroteh Kuijntjes
Aalten
46:18
113
Saskia Holling
Aalten
48:23
114
Sharon Weijenborg
Vragender
48:24
115
Karin Gierkink
Aaction&Care
49:26
116
Petra Venes
ARGO
49:27
MAN, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bob te Lindert
Argo
20:17
2
Robin Rietman
Atletico '73
21:32
3
Gerrit Dijkslag
AVA '70
22:08
4
Koen Fransen
Atletico 73
22:34
5
Tom Waalder
Ropes&Running
22:39
6
Geertjan van Erkelens
Varsseveld
23:14
7
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
23:23
8
Patrick Ikink
AVA '70
23:27
9
Wim Helmink
Archeus
23:29
10
Joris Heusinkveld
Varsseveld
23:30
11
Ben Saalmink
AVA '70
23:31
12
Hans Jentink
AVA '70
24:05
13
Leon Jentink
Aalten
24:06
14
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
AVA '70
24:07
15
Arne Oplaat
AV Goor
24:18
16
Ewout ten Pas
Archeus
24:24
17
Björn Weier
AVA '70
24:26
18
Herman Domhof
Harreveld
24:55
19
Geert Wevers
AVA '70
24:56
20
Maarten Angenent
Ropes&Running
24:58
21
Jerrel Balke
AVA'70
25:02
22
Rinke ter Haar
AVA '70
25:10
23
Rudi de Vries
SC Varsseveld
25:12
24
Wim Rensink
AVA '70
25:24
25
Werner Menkehorst
Hardloopplezier
25:28
26
Dennis Weikamp
Varsseveld
25:30
27
Gerben Duenk
Ava70
25:33
28
Theo Schreurs
FC Trias
25:36
29
Arjan Onnink
Archeus
25:45
30
Martijn Obbink
AVA'70
25:52
31
Herman Fransen
Atletico 73
25:53
32
Theo Schootman
ASV Neede
25:59
33
Rick Stroet
Dinxperlo
26:07
34
Gerrit Ormel
AVA '70
26:10
35
Patrick Dielen
Archeus
26:12
36
Ties Centen
Argo
26:13
37
Henk Mengers
De Zandloper
26:15
38
Hans Winkelhorst
AVA '70
26:19
39
Henkjan Wieberdink
Ava 70
26:23
40
Mart Slotboom
AVA70
26:26
41
Jan Ruesink
Archeus
26:28
42
Dave Posthumus
AVA '70
26:33
43
Jos Tuinte
Vragender
26:35
44
Heinrich Baeumer
TV Vreden
26:44
45
Gerbert te Lindert
Heelweg
26:51
46
Dirk Vreman
AVA'70
26:52
47
Sjoerd Reesink
Miste
26:58
48
Rick Gal
Zutphen
27:06
49
Lenn Posthumus
AVA '70
27:07
50
Bart Wesselink
Ava 70
27:13
51
Michiel Maathuis
Aalten
27:14
52
Ben Wesselink
Ava 70
27:15
53
Rens Veerbeek
Enschede
27:16
54
Berto ten Brinke
Archeus
27:19
55
Arnoud Wubbels
AD 69
27:31
56
Wiljo Bussink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
27:37
57
Gerjo Wevers
Aalten
27:51
58
Peter Ligterink
Aalten
27:53
59
Alexander Esseling
Mariënveld
27:54
60
Rik Delsing
LVG
28:02
61
Arno Reijmer
AVA '70
28:18
62
Ard Heinen
Aalten
28:20
63
Bart Verberne
Duizel
28:32
64
Jos Rave
Ropes & Running
28:42
65
Michael Jansen
AVA '70
28:48
66
Johan Westervelt
AVA'70
29:06
67
Erwin Sloetjes
Aalten
29:48
68
Marcel Rietman
Doetinchem
29:52
69
Jan Wolbrink
Kilder
30:11
70
Bernd Nijman
De Zandloper
30:25
71
Peter Ebbers
Loopgroep De Zandloper
31:00
72
Wilko Lettink
Argo
31:08
73
Mark Prinsen
Winterswijk
31:09
74
Chris Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
31:15
75
Maurice Magis
AVA '70
31:16
76
Patrick Heinen
Archeus
31:22
77
Mark Heister
Archeus
32:04
78
Nick Beijers
Winterswijk De Tuunte
32:22
79
Marco Klein Gunnewiek
Aalten
32:47
80
Kjell de Jong
Aalten
33:05
81
Nathan Posthumus
AVA '70
33:16
82
Theo Stronks
AVA '70
33:17
83
Bert Veldhuis
Dinxperlo
33:18
84
Erwin Mulders
Atletico
33:41
85
Joppe Roos
AVA '70
33:59
86
Han Rutgers
Dinxperlo
34:22
87
Henk te Paske
De Zandloper
34:29
88
Wim Vering
Winterswijk
34:33
89
Harold Koopman
Archeus
34:35
90
Alex Slootweg
Run and fun
34:41
91
Jan Willem Hengeveld
Winterswijk
34:43
92
Mink Baak
Winterswijk
34:44
93
Bart Westerveld
Aalten
34:50
94
Gerben Heinen
Aalten
34:52
95
Jaap Huisinga
Winterswijk
34:53
96
Peter Nobel
Winterswijk
34:58
97
Michel Moos
Winterswijk de Tuunte
35:11
98
Erwin Rothman
Beltrum
35:20
99
Pascal Oortgiese
Winterswijk
36:17
100
Geertje Eckhardt
Archeus
37:23
101
Cees van Turnhout
Archeus
37:28
102
John Boom
Bredevoort
37:30
103
John-Boy Loupatty
de Tuunte
40:41
104
Martijn Mintjes
Aalten
40:42
105
Eric Berghuis
Doetinchem
44:52
106
Ben Nimberg
Wehl
44:57
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Wassink
Archeus
42:46
2
Zerline de Boer
avVN
45:50
3
Gerdy Hoornenborg
AVA'70
46:25
4
Susanne Scheffer
AVA '70
50:07
5
Ingrid van Zolingen
AVA '70
50:17
6
Willy Duistermaan
AV Archeus
51:58
7
Mirjam Hoefman
Ava70
53:56
8
Esther Koree
Argo
54:01
9
Yolanda Visser
Winterswijk
56:12
10
Veronique Schulingkamp
AVA'70
59:40
11
Nathalie Hermsen
Winterswijk
1:01:43
12
Lisanne te Kulve
Winterswijk
1:01:44
13
Viviene te Kulve
Winterswijk
1:02:56
14
Bianca Klijnsma
Lichtenvoorde
1:04:41
15
Marieke Ter Beeke
Aalten
1:04:42
16
Natasja vermeer
Dieren
1:04:52
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remi Rondeel
Argo Topteam
34:23
2
Lars Duistermaat
Archeus
34:45
3
Luuk Siemes
Atletico '73
35:36
4
Tom Baak
Archeus
36:14
5
Jos Sasse
Harreveld
37:42
6
Ferdi Ubbing
Archeus
38:59
7
Gerton Prinsen
Eibergen
39:10
8
Roy Wensink
Vragender
39:11
9
Bram Vrieze
Lichtenvoorde
39:25
10
Stefan Wielers
ASV Ellewick
39:30
11
Richard Klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
39:35
12
Benedikt Bochwinkel
ASV Ellewick
39:36
13
Erwin Wamelink
AVA '70
39:53
14
Stefan Scanu
Argo
40:01
15
Denis Woeltjes
Ava 70
40:04
16
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
40:20
17
Tristan Tieben
De Zandloper
41:07
18
Niels Weijers
Argo
41:08
19
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
41:12
20
Thijs van Bronkhorst
Lichtenvoorde
41:46
21
Roy Mengerink
Aalten
41:50
22
Herman Prangsma
Otterlo
41:55
23
Martin Hengevelt
Dinxperlo
41:56
24
Wim Jentink
AVA70
41:58
25
Jozo Vulic
LVG
41:59
26
Udo Depenbrock
ASV Ellewick
42:07
27
Jochem Stevens
ASV Ellewick
42:45
28
Hans Georg Verwohlt
ASV Ellewick
43:22
29
Paul Meekes
LVG
43:30
30
Hans Geerdink
Archeus
43:51
31
Dirk Nijmeijer
AV Archeus
44:15
32
Manfred Vels
Argo
44:23
33
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
44:25
34
Peter Kroesen
AVA70
44:27
35
Patrick Weijers
AVA '70
44:28
36
André Bleumink
Ava 70
44:35
37
Gerrie Reiring
Lichtenvoorde
44:35
38
Peter Stemerdink
Winterswijk
44:55
39
Henri Gelderblom
AVA70
45:20
40
Berto Prinsen
Aalten
45:29
41
Eric Klein Holkenborg
AVA '70
45:38
42
Lars Hoogerbrug
AVA '70
46:24
43
Jimmy Beijers
Winterswijk
46:47
44
Marc Smit
Winterswijk
47:02
45
Robbert Heinen
Ropes & Running
47:11
46
Peter Kobes
Winterswijk
47:27
47
Niels Westendorp
Dinxperlo
47:33
48
Harry Krosse
Winterswijk
47:48
49
Gerard Wieringa
Winterswijk
47:59
50
Henkjan Veltkamp
Winterswijk
48:07
51
Erwin Hekman
Winterswijk
48:09
52
Gerben Schepers
AVA '70
48:10
53
Wim Brinkman
AVA '70
48:11
54
Bram Loman
Archeus
48:16
55
Martin Knook
Winterswijk
49:15
56
Rob Bomers
Eibergen
49:22
57
Leander Bloemen
Aalten
49:33
58
Peter Roedema
AVA'70
49:36
59
Junus Titarsole
Aalten
49:58
60
Mark Pelgrim
Doetinchem
50:33
61
Rob Elyzen
AVA'70
50:58
62
Martin Geessinck
Arnhem
51:48
63
Albert ten Wolde
Winterswijk
52:24
64
Roel Wiggers
Lichtenvoorde
52:30
65
Alfons van Lith
Lopersgroep 90
52:30
66
Hendrik Jan Mensink
Winterswijk
52:37
67
Marcel van Harn
Arnhem
52:39
68
Gerwin Jansen Eupe
AVA '70
52:40
69
Gijs Vrieze
Winterswijk
53:28
70
Teun van Amersfoort
Winterswijk
53:28
71
Eric Hoogerbrug
AVA70
53:59
72
Ernstjan Luiten
AVA '70
54:00
73
Jan Tijdink
Winterswijk
56:12
74
Fabian Titarsole
Winterswijk
59:25
75
Henry Wiggers
Winterswijk
59:26
www.uitslagen.nl
05-09-2015 12:14