Uitslagenlijst 5e Nazomerloop

Schoonhoven - Zondag 23 augustus 2015

M, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Corne Verboom
Krimpen a/d IJssel
55:08
2
Elebert Noordam
Ilion
58:48
3
Marco van Rosmalen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:01:50
4
Weslie Saarloos
Hercules
1:03:57
5
Henk van Zutphen
AV Gouda
1:04:16
6
Arie Visser
Avantri
1:04:23
7
Nico Koppe
Avantri
1:04:42
8
Wouter Traast
Schoonhoven
1:06:48
9
Rob Boer
AV Gouda
1:06:57
10
Wim van der Heiden
Avantri
1:07:16
11
Jurre Demoed
Ouderkerk a/d IJssel
1:08:26
12
Ab de Kluijver
Avantri
1:09:19
13
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:09:26
14
Wojciech Sobotzik
Waddinxveen
1:11:10
15
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
1:11:50
16
Lakis Halkias
Bergambacht
1:12:23
17
Arie van Buren
Lekkerkerk
1:12:26
18
Johan de Visser
Lekkerkerk
1:13:38
19
Edwin Evengroen
Gouderak
1:14:06
20
Michel van der Meer
Lekkerkerk
1:14:49
21
Ruud Wessels
Maassluis
1:16:32
22
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
1:16:50
23
Hugo de Vries
Sleeuwijk
1:17:06
24
Cor Terlouw
Avantri
1:19:34
25
Cees Methorst
avVN
1:19:41
26
Pieter Rossum
Avantri
1:19:53
27
Cees Lesmaat
Maarn
1:21:05
28
Ruud van de Velde
Krimpen a/d IJssel
1:21:42
29
Edwin van Zijtveld
Schoonhoven
1:22:04
30
Fred Spruit
Gouderak
1:22:47
31
Hans van Wurmond
Bergambacht
1:23:23
32
Desmond Brons
Monnickendam
1:23:24
33
Paul Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
1:23:47
34
Chris Bruinsma
Dordrecht
1:26:43
35
John Iseger
Berkenwoude
1:27:14
36
Rob Allessic
Loenen a/d Vecht
1:28:28
37
Rinus van Meijeren
Lekkerkerk
1:28:43
38
Frans van Kampen
Running Holland
1:30:23
39
Bert van der Horst
Groot-Ammers
1:31:24
40
Bert Zwier
Schoonhoven
1:33:07
41
Ron Budding
Vlaardingen
1:34:36
42
Ferry van Pieterson
Dutch Runners
1:35:39
43
Alex Budding
Nieuwegein
1:43:20
V, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maxime Copsy
Altis
1:13:33
2
Marylis Labelle
Ouderkerk a/d IJssel
1:26:43
3
Lenie de Visser
Schiedam
1:29:28
4
Ina Heikoop
Avantri
1:42:04
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Michael Groen
Krimpen a/d IJssel
17:12
2
Tijn Jansen
Haastrecht
18:38
3
Robert Hofman
Avantri
19:01
4
Michel de Langen
Avantri
19:37
5
Piet van Wijngaarden
Avantri
20:16
6
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
20:21
7
Dino Tolhoek
Giessen
20:31
8
Remco Haanstra
Avantri
20:42
9
Gerben Blommesteijn
Schoonhoven
20:43
10
Derk Roest
Avantri
21:54
11
Erik Tolhoek
Krimpen a/d IJssel
22:08
12
Wim van Beuzekom
Avantri
22:36
13
Hans Uittenbogaard
Capelle a/d IJssel
22:52
14
Aad van der Poel
Avantri
22:59
15
Vincent Uilenberg
Avantri
23:34
16
Max Hofman
Avantri
23:54
17
Alfred den Hoed
Lopik
23:59
18
Edwin Vrieselaar
Schoonhoven
24:13
19
Sven de Keiser
Schoonhoven
24:13
20
Frank van Bruggen
Avantri
25:44
21
Ferry Mol
Avantri
26:16
22
Kees Jooren
Schoonhoven
26:45
23
Yuri de Groot
Avantri
27:07
24
Koos Zieldorff
Avantri
27:15
25
Kevin Driesen
Schoonhoven
27:44
26
Charles van IJsselmuide
Avantri
28:58
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rosanne Teeuwen
Capelle a/d IJssel
22:12
2
Janet Rietveld
Avantri
22:59
3
Mirte van der Wel
Breda
23:02
4
Mandy van Vugt
Lekkerkerk
23:55
5
Astrid van der Born
Avantri
24:30
6
Gemmeke Verhagen
Avantri
24:45
7
Wendy Vonk
Avantri
24:47
8
Eveline van Lent
Avantri
25:09
9
Saskia van Wijk
Avantri
26:14
10
Monique Baan
Avantri
27:00
11
Anne Visser
Avantri
27:46
12
Mandy Kampman-Milikan
Avantri
30:10
13
Mieke Verwaal
Lekkerkerk
32:24
14
Ilonka Elsendoorn
De Bilt
32:38
15
Jeanette Klaver
Gouderak
34:11
M, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Finn van Ek
Hellas
6:08
2
Johan v.d. Berg
Avantri
6:16
3
Robin Schols
Capelle aan den IJssel
6:23
4
Raul van der Laan
Noordse Dorp
6:49
5
Henri Vennix
Avantri
6:53
6
Tim Schippers
Woerden
6:55
7
Geert v.d. Berg
Avantri
6:59
8
Tim Klop
Krimpen a/d IJssel
7:01
9
Rens Hofman
Avantri
7:04
10
Sven Schippers
Woerden
8:47
11
Camiel van Ek
Hellas
9:41
V, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tienke Anna vd Berg
Avantri
6:17
2
Jesca Bol
Lekkerkerk
8:23
3
Jasmijn Schols
Capelle aan den IJssel
10:20
www.uitslagen.nl
23-08-2015 16:10