Uitslagenlijst Singelloop

Hollandscheveld - Zaterdag 22 augustus 2015

J-6, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alessandro Danes
Hollandscheveld
2:07
2:06
2
Lex Tohatta
Hollandscheveld
2:20
2:20
3
Robin Pol
Hollandscheveld
2:27
2:26
4
Ian van der Ende
Hollandscheveld
2:29
2:29
5
Silvan Blokzijl
Hollandscheveld
2:30
2:30
6
Quin Scholing
Noordscheschut
2:39
2:37
7
Nick Uiterwijk Winkel
Hollandscheveld
2:39
2:38
8
Niels Eefting
Hollandscheveld
2:49
2:48
9
Guido Karssies
Hollandscheveld
2:50
2:49
10
Mason Westenberg
Hollandscheveld
3:01
2:59
11
Koen Bakker
Hollandscheveld
3:05
3:00
12
Kaj van Lubek
Hoogeveen
3:06
3:04
13
Sven van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
3:19
3:18
14
Jurgen Eefting
Hollandscheveld
3:23
3:21
15
Ruben Stellingwerf
Onderdendam
4:18
4:13
M-6, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Sofie Elferink
AAC '61
2:13
2:12
2
Julynn Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
2:14
2:14
3
Isa Scholing
HAC '63
2:15
2:14
4
Tessa Alberts
Hollandscheveld
2:16
2:15
5
Thirsa Seinen
Hollandscheveld
2:18
2:18
6
Lieke Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
2:32
2:31
7
Esmee Koopman
Hollandscheveld
2:37
2:37
8
Demi Slomp
Hollandscheveld
2:40
2:38
9
Ymke Kip
Hollandscheveld
2:43
2:41
10
Kirsten Everts
2:44
2:44
11
Lieke Otten
Hollandscheveld
2:45
2:44
12
Maaike Heitkonig
Hollandscheveld
2:51
2:50
13
Sophie Arling
Hollandscheveld
2:53
2:50
14
Floor Bakker
Hollandscheveld
2:59
2:56
15
Maud Stellingwerf
Onderdendam
3:02
2:59
16
Chanella Zwiep
Hollandscheveld
3:10
3:09
17
Yze Winkel
Hollandscheveld
3:12
3:10
18
Tessa Pol
Hollandscheveld
3:17
3:16
19
Nina Arling
Hollandscheveld
4:11
4:08
20
Eslin Winkel
Hollandscheveld
4:33
4:30
21
Amber Heitkonig
Hollandscheveld
5:44
5:41
J7-9, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
3:45
3:45
2
Jelmer Rensing
AAC '61
3:59
3:59
3
Wesley Boers
Fivelstreek
4:03
4:02
4
Kai Muijsers
Apeldoorn
4:04
4:03
5
Sacha van Lubek
Hoogeveen
4:12
4:11
6
Ruben Eefting
Hollandscheveld
4:13
4:13
7
Julian Potse
Gieterveen
4:31
4:30
8
Alex Mager
Hollandscheveld
4:39
4:37
9
Milan otten
Hollandscheveld
4:43
4:43
10
Cas Mol
Hollandscheveld
4:45
4:44
11
Tim Elferink
Veenhuizen
4:46
4:44
12
Justin Pol
Hollandscheveld
5:27
5:26
13
Kevin Kip
Hollandscheveld
5:27
5:26
M7-9, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milou Karssies
Hollandscheveld
4:15
4:15
2
Naell Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
4:33
4:32
3
Kate de Jonge
Hollandscheveld
4:39
4:37
4
Meike Boer
Noordscheschut
4:56
4:56
5
Leonie Kuik
HAC '63
4:57
4:55
6
Joelle Schutte
ACO Van Elderen
5:11
5:09
7
Ilse Mol
Hollandscheveld
5:12
5:10
8
Eva Alberts
Hollandscheveld
5:20
5:19
9
Eline Karssies
Hollandscheveld
5:20
5:20
10
Kim Uiterwijk Winkel
Hollandscheveld
5:38
5:36
11
Mila Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
5:44
5:43
12
Zoey Hannah Godfrey
Elp
6:26
6:24
J1012, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robbe Martens
Zingem
3:41
3:40
2
Dylan Lucas
HAC '63
4:04
4:04
3
Bryan Potse
Gieterveen
5:11
5:09
4
Colin Boers
Delfzijl
5:15
5:13
5
Joshua Godfrey
Elp
5:21
5:19
M1012, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dione Schipper
Start '78
3:51
3:50
2
Kike Velting
HAC '63
4:02
4:01
3
Marlon Schutte
ACO Van Elderen
4:38
4:36
4
Max Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
4:55
4:54
5
Amber Dekker
Hoogeveen
4:57
4:56
6
Anouk Koopman
Hollandscheveld
5:11
5:11
7
Lianda Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
5:50
5:42
J1214, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Bouwknegt
HAC '63
8:44
2
Kasper Martens
Zingem
8:52
3
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
9:15
4
Ruben Dekker
Hollandscheveld
10:02
M1214, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Velting
HAC '63
9:19
2
Wianne Schipper
Start '78
10:08
3
Denice Lucas
HAC '63
10:16
4
Anouk Koopman
Hollandscheveld
11:36
5
Lotte Strijker
Hollandscheveld
15:00
MSEN, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Driesen
BB lopers
15:47
2
Paul Geertsma
Lionitas
16:04
3
Tom Hendrikse
AAC '61
16:16
4
Gertin Roke
Arrien
16:51
5
Alwin Hoorn
HAC '63
17:12
6
Nick Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
17:28
7
Dave Hulzebos
HAC '63
17:34
8
Samuel Hofman
HAC '63
18:30
9
Martijn van Goor
Hardenberg
18:34
10
Jerome Corda
HAC '63
19:13
11
Jan Bart Kip
HAC '63
19:20
12
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
19:25
13
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
20:11
14
Roy Grotentraast
Hoogeveen
20:53
15
M. Schonewille
Hoogeveen
20:56
16
Robin Baas
HAC '63
20:58
17
Marco Lok
Hoogeveen
21:11
18
Pascal Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
21:48
19
Edger Alberts
Hollandscheveld
22:06
20
Arjen Metselaar
Nieuwlande
22:19
21
Frank Otten
Hollandscheveld
22:20
22
Michel Veninga
Hoogeveen
22:30
23
Kevin de Bruijn
De Krim
22:39
24
Jan Peter smit
HAC '63
22:46
25
Berry Westerbeek
Hollandscheveld
23:13
26
Nick Klunder
Hollandscheveld
23:26
27
Roel Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
23:29
28
Kasper Kikkert
Hoogeveen
23:58
29
Daan de Jonge
Hoogeveen
24:04
30
Damian Strijker
Hollandscheveld
24:10
31
Luuk van Eck
Hollandscheveld
24:10
32
Rene Hooge
Elim
24:29
33
Patrick van der Hoek
Hollandscheveld
24:48
34
Thom Kikkert
Hoogeveen
25:21
35
Jeroen Metselaar
Nieuwlande
25:26
36
Lars Vandongen
Hardenberg
25:29
37
Joel Kikkert
Hoogeveen
25:30
38
Finn Schnellecke
Oldenburg
25:31
39
Jeroen Ramaker
Coevorden
25:36
40
Jaap Sterken
Zwolle
25:55
41
Milan Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
25:59
42
Joran Kroesen
HAC '63
26:05
43
Aron Kikkert
Hoogeveen
26:16
44
Robbe Martens
Zingem
26:21
45
Kasper Martens
Zingem
26:21
46
Rick Wolters
Hollandscheveld
26:32
47
Rik Fraterman
Slagharen
29:47
48
Henri IJszenga
Assen
31:04
49
Rutger Everts
Assen
31:18
M40, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jay Sauer
Cifla
16:25
2
Jan Venhuizen
Lionitas
16:47
3
Arjen Driesen
BB lopers
16:52
4
Marcel Adema
Lionitas
17:03
5
Anno Huizenga
AAC '61
17:17
6
Bert Kelder
Den Ham Ov
17:38
7
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
17:49
8
Jannes Doying
Westerbork
17:50
9
Klaas Jan Hofstra
LSV Invictus
18:48
10
Jerry de Jong
Vroomshoop
19:26
11
Gertjan de Haan
HAC '63
19:39
12
Pieter Stegeman
Loopgroep Beilen
19:46
13
Berrie Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
19:59
14
Andre van der Kooi
HAC '63
20:10
15
Adri Deemter
Spurt '88
20:26
16
Rolf Koopman
Hollandscheveld
20:30
17
Henry Strijkr
HAC '63
20:38
18
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
20:39
19
Jonny Talen
Witteveen
21:34
20
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
21:41
21
Art Grit
HAC '63
21:50
22
Dennis Dekker
Hoogeveen
22:00
23
Hennie Leusink
Dalen
22:03
24
Herman Gort
Hoogeveen
22:26
25
Fred Bastemeijer
Delta Sport
22:48
26
Peter Hooijer
HAC '63
22:52
27
Henk Kroeze
Hollandscheveld
23:10
28
Marcel Thijssen
Coevorden
23:25
29
Henk Fraterman
Slagharen
23:27
30
Harm van der Sleen
Hollandscheveld
23:27
31
Johan Buist
Hollandscheveld
23:33
32
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
23:39
33
Jan Lip
HAC '63
23:42
34
Klaas Jonkman
Kerkenveld
23:44
35
Bert Dekker
Hollandscheveld
24:11
36
Bert Lichtendonk
Hoogeveen
24:18
37
Jan de Jonge
Hoogeveen
25:05
38
P. Dekker
Hollandscheveld
25:12
39
Veldkamp
HAC '63
25:22
40
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
25:23
41
Uwe Schnellecke
Oldenburg
25:32
42
Lukas Hulzentop
HAC '63
25:34
43
Koop Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
25:43
44
Arnold Uiterwijk Winkel
Hollandscheveld
26:22
45
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
26:29
46
Wim Wolbers
HAC '63
26:32
47
Harm Diek
Dedemsvaart
27:04
48
Benny yntema
Hoogeveen
27:14
49
Dik Runherd
Balkbrug
27:40
50
André Bremer
Hollandscheveld
27:47
51
H de Jonge
Hollandscheveld
27:59
52
Henny Biemans
Slagharen
28:13
53
Herman Kikkert
Hoogeveen
29:11
54
Wolter Arends
Hoogeveen
29:30
55
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
31:58
56
Diederik van der Meulen
HAC '63
32:44
VSEN, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tabitha Gichia
Kenia
16:33
2
Jessica Oosterloo
LSV Invictus
17:16
3
Susan van Weperen
LSV Invictus
18:49
4
Linda Eektimmerman
PEC 1910
20:41
5
Savanna Warmink
ACO Van Elderen
20:45
6
Laura Prins
HAC '63
21:16
7
Anneke Tichelaar
Hollandscheveld
22:09
8
Tineke Schutte
Ommen
24:13
9
Alet Koopman-hummel
Hollandscheveld
24:20
10
Marjolein Smit
Hoogeveen
25:14
11
Elke Janssen
Nederweert
25:51
12
Paulien Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
26:04
13
Harmke schonewille
Elim
26:18
14
Lucia Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
27:32
15
Kirsten Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
27:33
16
Jeanet Everts
Hollandscheveld
29:16
17
Chantal Schonewille
Hoogeveen
29:34
18
Joyce de Vries
2e Exloermond
30:33
19
Krista Jutstra
Hoogeveen
31:08
20
Karina Kremer
Hollandscheveld
34:34
21
Carola Bruijn
Zwolle
38:54
V40, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Lionitas
20:35
2
Heidy Snijders
HAC '63
22:16
3
Jeannet Roos
Ruinen
23:16
4
Jacqueline ten Brummelhui
HAC '63
24:56
5
Wilma Hooijer
HAC '63
25:15
6
Ingrid Seinen
Hollandscheveld
27:32
7
Ina Koops
Elim
27:34
8
Femmieke Lovers
HAC '63
27:35
9
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
28:00
10
Annelies Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
29:02
11
Thea Hendrikse
AAC '61
29:55
12
Klaudia Guerts
Hollandscheveld
31:21
13
Marian de Bruijn
Lutten
39:18
MSEN, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henry Rutgers
HAC '63
32:23
2
Ben Stellingwerf
Loopgroep Bedum
32:51
3
Erik Leusink
HAC '63
33:36
4
Gert-Jan Stevens
HAC '63
33:53
5
Erwin Akkerman
HAC '63
34:38
6
Harm-Jan Martens
HAC '63
35:00
7
Henk Kramer
Groningen
36:30
8
Harold Huijssoon
Nijverdal
38:12
9
Alfons batterink
Hollandscheveld
38:57
10
Danny Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
39:16
11
Andre Scholing
HAC '63
39:48
12
Sipko knol
Hardenberg
40:12
13
Thijs Lukas
Ommen
42:36
14
Arjan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
42:51
15
Stephan Belt
Gramsbergen
44:08
16
Simon Teeninga
Hoogeveen
44:22
17
Louis Klomp
Dedemsvaart
46:33
18
Jan-Willem Maat
Groningen
46:48
19
Peter Vaartjes
Groningen
47:29
20
Roy Woltinge
Nieuwlande
47:33
21
Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet
HAC '63
47:35
22
Haico Eggengoor
Spurt '88
51:05
23
Haron Dekker
Dalen
56:25
M40, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Venhuizen
Lionitas
34:40
2
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
34:54
3
Wim Opten
SV Veendam
35:55
4
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
40:32
5
Hilco Strijker
Hoogeveen
43:38
6
Freddy Everts
Hollandscheveld
43:46
7
Johan Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
44:28
8
Jan van Wieren
Emmen
44:32
9
Peter Paul van den Heuvel
Fluitenberg
45:37
10
Bert-Jan de Jonge
Hollandscheveld
46:37
11
Arne Wanninge
Fluitenberg
47:42
12
Anne Marsman
Ommen
47:54
13
Gert Baas
HAC '63
53:17
14
René De Vries
Hollandscheveld
54:01
M50, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinder de Jonge
Friesland
36:25
2
Gerrit Voortman
HAC '63
36:42
3
Egbert Zijlstra
De Sperwers
38:07
4
Johan Lek
De Sperwers
38:10
5
Rob van de Graaf
HAC '63
38:19
6
Ruud Brouwer
Loopgroep PK
40:40
7
Ton Groot
HAC '63
40:59
8
Simon Hooijer
Noordscheschut
42:50
9
Erwin Bisschop
Hoogeveen
43:02
10
Arie Prins
HAC '63
44:16
11
Eeuwe Schot
Loopgroep PK
44:24
12
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
48:02
13
Jannes Heijnen
HAC '63
49:12
14
Jan Metselaar
Hollandscheveld
51:13
15
Henk Daling
HAC '63
53:11
16
Wim Smit
HAC '63
56:07
17
Bertus de Groot
Fluitenberg
56:32
VSEN, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tabitha Gichia
Kenia
34:22
2
Jacelyn Gruppen
HAC '63
36:43
3
Ine Snoeken
HAC '63
40:33
4
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
41:54
5
Ingrid Koster
Hollandscheveld
56:47
V40, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cathy van Es-Bode
HAC '63
42:52
2
Anne van Schuppen
Cialfo
44:22
3
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
46:14
4
Edith Margadant
Delta Sport
47:36
5
Anja Bennink
HAC '63
48:41
6
Manon Vos
HAC '63
51:54
7
Judith Baas
HAC '63
53:12
8
Truus Luten-van Overbeeke
HAC '63
53:37
www.uitslagen.nl
25-08-2015 15:34