Uitslagenlijst Wärtsiläloop

Kampen - Donderdag 20 augustus 2015

5JJU, 5,3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
19:40
19:40
2
Soufian Tamrouti
Isala '96
20:40
20:38
3
Mika van Mierlo
Isala '96
21:38
21:37
4
Rik Albers
Kampen
21:40
21:39
5
Kevin van de Wetering
IJsselmuiden
21:51
21:48
6
Ivo Kooman
Kampen
22:51
22:49
7
Karsten van Ommen
Isala '96
23:30
23:29
8
Julian ten Hove
Isala '96
23:51
23:51
9
Fabian van de Wetering
IJsselmuiden
25:20
25:18
10
Timo Hacquebord
Isala '96
27:42
27:34
5MS, 5,3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jens tybout
Isala '96
19:04
19:03
2
Erik Vorsselman
Kampen
19:37
19:35
3
Remco Groot Beumer
Raalte
20:49
20:47
4
Richard Kroon
Isala '96
21:20
21:20
5
Robin Kroon
Dronten
22:12
22:08
6
Gert Jan Westendorp
Kampen
23:39
23:35
7
Niels Scholten
Kampen
23:59
23:56
8
Simon Boels
Hoogeveen
24:01
23:54
9
Yuri Wieten
Kampen
24:28
24:25
10
Martijn Looge
Kampen
25:34
25:30
11
Willem van de Meent
Dalfsen
25:40
25:34
12
Niels Veldman
Zwolle
26:04
25:49
13
Jotte Brand
Stuifzand
26:46
26:36
14
Erik Nentjes
Kampen
27:27
27:24
15
Marijn de Jong
Zwolle
27:44
27:37
16
Eric Manders
Zwolle
32:06
31:58
17
Simon Karel
Wilsum
32:08
32:08
18
Tomasz Cerkaski
Oldebroek
32:21
32:13
19
Kim Björknäs
Solf
35:31
35:24
5M4, 5,3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Schakelaar
BB lopers
19:14
19:13
2
Kasper wulff
HAC '63
20:24
20:24
3
Willem de Weerdt
Hattem
20:48
20:45
4
Johan van Hoorn
Hattem
20:53
20:50
5
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
22:12
22:10
6
Kees van de Wetering
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
22:28
22:27
7
Jan Feenstra
Dalfsen
24:05
23:59
8
Karst Neervoort
Kampen
25:50
25:48
9
Erik Kuipers
Kampen
25:52
25:43
10
Marco Centerman
Dronten
28:20
28:13
11
Coen Jansen
Kampen
28:31
28:27
12
Cor van den Berg
Hattem
29:32
29:29
13
Peter van der Krift
IJsselstein
29:52
29:44
14
Rudy Schilder
Isala '96
30:45
30:41
15
Guus Mathijssen
Dronten
30:57
30:45
16
Harry Stoel
Kampen
31:15
31:04
17
Freko Oostenbrink
Genemuiden
31:33
31:27
18
Ger Ettes
avVN
31:36
31:30
19
Duncan Meyer
Kampen
32:41
32:28
20
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
33:00
32:59
21
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
37:16
37:10
5MJU, 5,3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Bijman
Isala '96
22:26
22:26
2
Charlot Netjes
Kampen
26:42
26:34
3
Marije Salverda
Isala '96
30:07
30:04
4
Quinty Diender
Kampen
33:32
33:22
5
Aniek van der Haar
Vaassen
35:21
35:10
5VS, 5,3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke Boekhout
Kampen
26:30
26:26
2
Roelieke Wimmenhove
Zwolle
26:39
26:29
3
Marjo Ylihärsilä
Vaasa
27:27
27:16
4
Corrine Bultman
Kampen
30:45
30:37
5
Ellen Blekkenhorst
Kampen
31:09
30:58
6
Henrieke Selles
Kampen
31:16
31:11
7
Claudia Dijk
Kampen
31:26
31:21
8
Liedewij Stoffer
Kampen
31:40
31:36
9
Sarina Westendorp
Isala '96
31:41
31:36
10
Geralde de Vries
Kampen
32:02
31:53
11
Joyce Westerveld
Kampen
32:08
31:58
12
Irmi Masselink
Zwolle
32:08
31:59
13
Dieuwke Nentjes
Kampen
32:13
32:08
14
Debora Kooman
Kampen
32:18
32:08
15
Rutten Bosman
Kampen
32:29
32:24
16
Jojanneke Last
Kampen
33:02
32:52
17
Karito Garcia-Karbajal
Zwolle
33:06
32:58
18
Martine Wierda
Isala '96
33:28
33:18
19
Malgorzata Nikiel
Oldebroek
33:30
33:23
20
Tamara Meijer
Zwolle
34:18
34:05
21
Jolanda van Keulen
Kampen
35:12
35:06
22
Jessica van Staveren
Kampen
35:12
35:07
23
Gerdy Nentjes
Kampen
36:53
36:48
24
Jessica zwiers
Kampen
37:57
37:48
25
Derya Schuurman
Kampen
38:02
37:49
26
Elise Timmerman
Kampen
38:02
37:50
27
Moniek Nijboer
Ens
40:14
40:10
5V4, 5,3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cora Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
23:41
23:39
2
Corina Fijn
Hattemerbroek
29:42
29:39
3
Janet Neervoort
Kampen
31:15
31:05
4
Marianne Prins
Kampen
33:25
33:21
5
Sandra Riezebos
Kampen
33:25
33:21
6
Roel Strijker
Isala '96
34:08
33:56
7
Luony Timmermans
Vaassen
35:21
35:10
8
Diane Last
Hasselt
35:31
35:23
9
Gerdy Wijshake
Kampen
37:28
37:17
10
Jacquelien van der Stouwe
Kampen
37:49
37:40
11
Saskia Kist
Isala '96
39:16
39:10
12
Weever
IJsselmuiden
39:17
39:06
13
Teija Tikkala
Seinäjoki
39:24
39:16
14
José van der Laan
Kampen
40:48
40:42
15
Marieke Voorhorst
Hattem
41:43
41:34
10MS, 10,8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
40:12
40:11
2
Henk-Jan Dorgelo
Isala '96
40:38
40:38
3
Stefan Breet
Flevo Delta
43:56
43:54
4
Jurian Molenaar
Urk
44:47
44:45
5
Willem Speksnijder
Isala '96
48:52
48:50
6
Henry Bruins
Hattem
49:21
49:17
7
Erwin van Loo
Hattem
51:50
51:46
8
Arjan de Ruiter
Kampen
52:07
52:03
9
Martin Schrijver
Kampen
52:14
52:09
10
Tom Bruintjes
Kampen
54:05
53:53
11
Niels Breurkes
Kampen
55:16
55:02
12
Anne ten Hoor
Oldebroek
55:30
55:26
13
Christiaan Jelsma
Apeldoorn
57:46
57:41
14
Mark Heupink
Emmeloord
59:49
59:31
15
Jos Kanis
Kampen
1:00:36
1:00:27
16
Jan Willem Weuring
Zwolle
1:00:44
1:00:33
17
Bernie Dolfsma
Isala '96
1:00:56
1:00:52
18
Harmen Nanninga
Kampen
1:03:39
1:03:26
19
David Prins
Zwolle
1:04:07
1:03:48
20
Miko Heinila
Isokyrö
1:05:34
1:05:25
21
Hasan Sahan
Kampen
1:11:02
1:10:41
22
Tom Dams
Sint Jansklooster
1:12:48
1:12:36
10M4, 10,8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Kloosterziel
Wezep
43:40
43:40
2
Willem Albers
Isala '96
46:22
46:21
3
Frans Breet
Flevo Delta
48:16
48:13
4
Léon van der Werf
Kampen
48:17
48:12
5
Clemens Pot
Isala '96
48:21
48:19
6
Casper Rieck
IJsselmuiden
49:10
49:04
7
Rob Diender
Hattem
49:45
49:42
8
Johannes-Cornelis Broshuis
Isala '96
50:06
50:03
9
Gerben Wijnja
Kampen
50:27
50:15
10
Giljam Veringa
Emmeloord
50:43
50:23
11
Erwin van Dalen
Isala '96
51:07
51:03
12
Cees de Vries
avVN
51:16
51:14
13
Jan Konning
Kampen
51:30
51:25
14
Herman Bruins
Isala '96
52:09
52:07
15
Ron Slenders
Flevo Delta
52:48
52:45
16
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
52:52
52:42
17
Henny Steenwinkel
Kampen
53:29
53:19
18
Roelof Pepping
avVN
53:53
53:51
19
Willy Berendsen
Isala '96
54:01
53:53
20
Emiel Klein-Koerkamp
Kampen
54:11
54:05
21
Ron Geurts
Kampen
54:39
54:20
22
Wim Vader
NOP
54:39
54:35
23
Danny Stoel
Kampen
54:42
54:40
24
Siebe van der Leest
Kampen
55:12
54:50
25
Dennis van Loo
IJsselmuiden
55:27
55:25
26
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
55:47
55:38
27
Erik van de Poll
Isala '96
56:27
56:13
28
Henk Kattenberg
Kampen
56:49
56:44
29
Patrick Cicuttini
Kampen
56:54
56:44
30
Henk van Dijk
Isala '96
56:56
56:49
31
Henk Timmerman
Isala '96
57:15
57:09
32
Rik van Ommen
Kampen
57:32
57:21
33
Egbert Sluiter
Isala '96
57:38
57:33
34
Wilroy van Dijk
Kampen
58:21
58:00
35
Joel van Dijk
Zwolle
58:21
57:58
36
Johan Hofstra
Kampen
59:12
58:57
37
Carel Diekerhof
Isala '96
59:16
59:08
38
Frenk Riezebos
Kampen
59:19
59:01
39
Ronald Karel
Wilsum
59:20
59:01
40
Barend ten Have
Isala '96
59:22
59:14
41
Frank Bloemert
Kampen
59:38
59:27
42
Marco Kreder
Kampen
1:00:03
59:56
43
Dennis van der Weijde
Kampen
1:01:07
1:00:56
44
Theo Bos
Kampen
1:01:11
1:01:02
45
Rein Kasper
IJsselmuiden
1:01:41
1:01:25
46
Jarno Tunturi
Vaasa
1:02:32
1:02:22
47
René Hup
Isala '96
1:03:12
1:02:58
48
Dik Vos
Isala '96
1:03:14
1:03:04
49
Gerrit van Bruggen
Kampen
1:04:00
1:03:53
50
Jan van de Craats
Kampen
1:04:11
1:03:57
51
Lubèr van der Weg
Isala '96
1:04:23
1:04:11
52
Edwin Bultman
Kampen
1:05:23
1:05:16
53
Willem van der Weerd
IJsselmuiden
1:06:17
1:06:06
54
Jan Kees Wieringa
Isala '96
1:06:24
1:06:08
55
Frits Koolschijn
Isala '96
1:06:25
1:06:08
56
Martin Vosjan
Zwolle
1:06:58
1:06:48
57
Jurjen van der Honing
Kampen
1:07:11
1:06:57
58
Robert Hans Gallas
Kampen
1:08:08
1:07:55
59
Gerard Fokkert
Dronten
1:09:30
1:09:17
60
Johnston Araujo
Kampen
1:09:33
1:09:08
10VS, 10,8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Natasja Scholten-Mooiweer
Kampen
58:16
58:10
2
Gerdi de Vries
Sneek
1:00:04
1:00:01
3
Ageeth Guis
Isala '96
1:00:18
1:00:02
4
Nanda Mondria
Isala '96
1:03:35
1:03:24
5
Cosette Legebeke
Zwolle
1:03:39
1:03:26
6
Ilona Schouten
Isala '96
1:06:51
1:06:36
7
Miranda Smit
Isala '96
1:07:44
1:07:28
8
Lesley Grens
Dronten
1:11:21
1:11:01
9
Michelle van Dijk
Ens
1:12:18
1:11:57
10
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:13:51
1:13:33
11
Maaike Zoetebier
Kampen
1:14:53
1:14:41
12
Merie Schrijer
Kampen
1:15:10
1:14:54
13
Grace Meijer
Kampen
1:20:47
1:20:27
10V4, 10,8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
43:21
43:21
2
Truus Verbiesen
Hattem
51:53
51:49
3
Gerda van der Kolk
IJsselmuiden
57:32
57:22
4
Dave van den Berg
Kampen
58:24
58:02
5
Inge Koster
Kampen
1:00:21
1:00:15
6
Ingrid van de poll
Isala '96
1:00:25
1:00:10
7
Harmke Juffer
Isala '96
1:01:16
1:01:10
8
Helene Staneke
Isala '96
1:01:35
1:01:25
9
Vera Schoorlemmer
Isala '96
1:01:45
1:01:29
10
Monique Schonenberg
Isala '96
1:02:10
1:02:05
11
Elisabeth Dam
Kampen
1:02:56
1:02:39
12
Berlinda Dokter
Isala '96
1:03:02
1:02:49
13
Francisca van Dorp
Isala '96
1:03:38
1:03:27
14
Irene Steenwinkel
Isala '96
1:03:39
1:03:27
15
Ineke van Amelsfort
Isala '96
1:03:48
1:03:38
16
Annie Bruggen
Kampen
1:04:00
1:03:53
17
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
1:05:10
1:05:05
18
Adrie van Laar
Kampen
1:05:15
1:05:09
19
Bernita van Dijk
Zwolle
1:05:21
1:04:59
20
Wanda Krol
Isala '96
1:06:25
1:06:13
21
Nicole Kippers-Wijnhoud
Isala '96
1:06:35
1:06:16
22
Anita Berendsen
Veessen
1:07:10
1:06:52
23
Anita van Dijk
Isala '96
1:07:52
1:07:40
24
Jannemiek de Blok
Kampen
1:07:52
1:07:40
25
Tanja Slagter
Zwolle
1:08:12
1:07:50
26
Paula Sleurink
Kampen
1:09:48
1:09:29
27
Dieke Koster-Bakker
IJsselmuiden
1:10:57
1:10:48
28
Sigrid van der Veer
Isala '96
1:10:57
1:10:48
29
Marjan Lindeboom
Kampen
1:12:17
1:11:57
30
Roelien Klein
Kampen
1:12:18
1:11:58
15MS, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Visscher
Rouveen
56:45
56:43
2
Albert Pieter Venema
Marknesse
1:01:36
1:01:34
3
Thomas Straathof
Lionitas
1:03:57
1:03:55
4
Alco Brink
Isala '96
1:05:04
1:05:00
5
Job van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
1:06:57
1:06:56
6
Gijs Frijlink
Kampen
1:07:35
1:07:30
7
Mario Blöte
Kampen
1:09:00
1:08:52
8
Jan ten Hove
Isala '96
1:15:19
1:15:12
9
Gerrit van Oene
Isala '96
1:15:23
1:15:17
10
Dennis Stalknecht
Kampen
1:17:24
1:17:22
11
Arnoud Kuijt
IJsselmuiden
1:17:42
1:17:34
12
Bob van Donkelaar
Kampen
1:20:27
1:20:10
13
Marc Jansen
Kampen
1:21:40
1:21:36
14
Ben Teunissen
Kampen
1:22:33
1:22:16
15
Roland Sikkema
Hasselt
1:22:43
1:22:29
16
Laye-Mory Kourouma
Zwolle
1:22:45
1:22:43
17
Ronald van der Hulst
Zwolle
1:23:16
1:23:02
18
Maarten van der Wal
Zwolle
1:24:10
1:23:59
19
Dennis Rook
Kampen
1:26:01
1:25:42
20
Raymond van Weeghel
Zwolle
1:26:24
1:26:16
15M4, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel van der Steege
Isala '96
1:00:09
1:00:09
2
Robert Reitsema
Isala '96
1:01:08
1:01:08
3
Johan Nijhof
Athlos
1:03:10
1:03:08
4
Guus Juffer
Kampen
1:05:50
1:05:42
5
Dirkjan Durieux
Zwolle
1:07:30
1:07:23
6
Robert de Bruin
Zwolle
1:08:44
1:08:39
7
Raymundo van Egmond
Veluwe
1:09:08
1:09:00
8
Pieter van Dijk
Kampen
1:09:28
1:09:27
9
Arno Klein
Elburg
1:11:50
1:11:46
10
Marc van Etten
Isala '96
1:12:26
1:12:22
11
Martin van der Zee
Emmeloord
1:12:30
1:12:28
12
Harald Bloemers
Kampen
1:12:31
1:12:14
13
Olaf Prins
Hasselt
1:12:34
1:12:28
14
Pieter Meijberg
Isala '96
1:13:03
1:13:00
15
Hans Koster
Isala '96
1:13:21
1:13:15
16
Rinko Oosterveen
Zwolle
1:13:44
1:13:38
17
Frank Koopmans
Balkbrug
1:14:35
1:14:32
18
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
1:14:43
1:14:40
19
Roelof Plender
Isala '96
1:14:52
1:14:50
20
Rick Bruins
Kampen
1:15:22
1:15:02
21
Erik Berendsen
Veessen
1:16:19
1:16:01
22
Gerhard van Vilsteren
Isala '96
1:16:52
1:16:45
23
Randal Spaan
Kampen
1:17:51
1:17:44
24
Bert Schilder
Kampen
1:18:00
1:17:53
25
Robert Wijs
Isala '96
1:19:46
1:19:39
26
Jaap van Dieren
Isala '96
1:20:30
1:20:21
27
Daan Reijnders
Maashees
1:22:37
1:22:26
28
Wim van der Kolk
Zwolle
1:24:09
1:24:00
29
Dick Bast
Dutch Runners
1:24:36
1:24:20
30
Geert Mattelé
Isala '96
1:24:51
1:24:37
31
Peter de Wilde
Isala '96
1:25:02
1:24:46
32
Rob bottenberg
Kampen
1:26:24
1:26:09
33
Denis Mandon
Kampen
1:31:56
1:31:37
34
Marcel Slendebroek
Genemuiden
1:32:43
1:32:26
35
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:36:33
1:36:16
36
Wilco Visscher
Kampen
1:45:24
1:45:08
15VS, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elke Schinkel
Kampen
1:17:53
1:17:48
2
Leonie Eenkhoorn
Isala '96
1:18:28
1:18:22
3
Helen de Roode
Amersfoort
1:22:43
1:22:30
4
Willemijn Luchtenbelt
Utrecht
1:30:47
1:30:45
5
Natalie van der Wal
Genemuiden
1:32:43
1:32:26
15V4, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corrine van der Kolk
Zwolle
1:24:10
1:24:01
2
Marja van Vilsteren
Isala '96
1:24:26
1:24:11
www.uitslagen.nl
25-08-2015 21:13