Uitslagenlijst Groene Ster Avondloop

Leeuwarden - Woensdag 12 augustus 2015

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Reitsma
Lionitas
16:49
2
Dick Wobbes
Lionitas
17:51
3
Jeroen van Dijk
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
18:50
4
Joris van den Bosch
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
18:55
5
Harmen Dijkstra
Lionitas
19:02
6
Jurjen van Dijk
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
19:59
7
Klaas van Heeringen
Lionitas
20:15
8
Johan Meinsma
Lionitas
20:33
9
Richard van Lunzen
Lionitas
20:42
10
Sander van Hoorn
Lionitas
20:45
11
Timo Teitsma
Leeuwarden
21:21
12
Erwin Tuithof
Leeuwarden
21:35
13
Ivo Volkers
Leeuwarden
21:41
14
Klaas Jan Huizing
Lionitas
21:49
15
Rogier Mink
Lionitas
21:55
16
Pieter Hallema
Leeuwarden
22:02
17
Henk Depenbrock
Zuidhorn
22:09
18
Hendrik Oosting
Leeuwarden
22:10
19
Hette Grijpma
Leeuwarden
22:12
20
Hans Nagtegaal
Friesland
22:31
21
Sikko Ros
Loopgroep Berlikum
22:45
22
Fokke Draaijer
Lionitas
23:32
23
Marco Tuithof
Leeuwarden
23:41
24
Thom Bauwerda
Readtsjerk
24:01
25
Fokke Postma
Leeuwarden
24:06
26
Peter Rutkens
Lionitas
24:16
27
Stefan van Lunzen
Lionitas
24:21
28
Jeep van Wallinga
Leeuwarden
24:46
29
Richard de Hoo
Harlingen
24:48
30
Kevin Lauwers
Leeuwarden
25:00
31
Siem de Vlas
Leeuwarden
25:04
32
Tonny Lolkema
Lionitas
25:33
33
Marcel Hielkema
Leeuwarden
25:33
34
Jouke de Vries
Lionitas
25:33
35
Rene Joustra
Leeuwarden
25:40
36
Henk Postma
Friesland
25:46
37
Anne Martin de Jong
Leeuwarden
25:58
38
Harrie Moerings
Leeuwarden
26:20
39
Rinze Hallema
Leeuwarden
26:43
40
Arnold Plantinga
Leeuwarden
26:50
41
Mario Steman
Leeuwarden
27:06
42
Sjoerd Wierstra
Bitgummole
27:25
43
Maarten jan Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
27:29
44
Fred van Elteren
Leeuwarden
28:14
45
Johan Visser
St.-Annaparochie
28:29
46
Paul Aukema
Franeker
28:57
47
Lubbert Kloosterman
De Westereen
29:11
48
Gerben Heidstra
Twijzel
29:25
49
Theo Runia
Friesland
29:29
50
Derk Boschman
Gytsjerk
29:41
51
Menno Veninga
Oentsjerk
29:47
52
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
30:51
53
Geert de Lange
Broeksterwald
31:02
54
Wietse Hensema
Leeuwarden
31:16
55
Frans Meijerink
St.-Annaparochie
31:55
56
Roelof IJdema
Lionitas
32:17
57
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
32:53
58
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
33:03
59
Frits de Munck
Leeuwarden
33:58
60
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
34:06
61
Bonne de Haan
Loopclub Burgum
35:22
62
Hardlopen Visser
Leeuwarden
38:26
63
Richard van Kammen
Leeuwarden
41:43
64
Jan v.d. Hoek
Friesland
42:01
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Keidel
Lionitas
20:27
2
Sri Hollema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
20:28
3
Alice Tulner
Lionitas
21:26
4
Debora Peter
Lionitas
22:42
5
Anita Bouma
Leeuwarden
23:03
6
Miranda Hornstra
Friesland
24:03
7
Marrit Fokma
Leeuwarden
24:58
8
Annika Huizing
Lionitas
26:07
9
Anja Dijkstra
Feanwalden
26:29
10
Kim Dekker
St.-Annaparochie
26:32
11
Hilda Riksma-Dijkstra
Burgum
26:35
12
Bettie Koops
Leeuwarden
26:57
13
Joke van Houten de Boer
Boksum
27:08
14
Tessa van Dijk
Harlingen
27:43
15
Alexandra Koster
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
27:49
16
Anneke Donkervoort
Noardburgum
27:50
17
Jetty Sinnema
Lionitas
27:55
18
Ilse Schumacher
Lionitas
27:59
19
Nellie Dijkstra
St.-Annaparochie
28:04
20
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
28:14
21
Jenny Hofman
Lionitas
28:16
22
Hannie Bouma
Lionitas
28:16
23
Lena Griskov
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
28:18
24
Cindy de Jager
St.-Annaparochie
28:28
25
Lucy Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
28:32
26
Elly Zwart
Burgum
28:54
27
Riek van der Meulen
Lionitas
28:58
28
Therese Wester
Lionitas
29:14
29
Doetie Scherjon
Twijzel
29:23
30
Anouk ter Heide
Leeuwarden
29:31
31
Jeltje Boschman
Gytsjerk
29:41
32
Janke Kalter
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
30:04
33
Jantien Verwer
Dokkum
30:13
34
Elly Fopma
St.-Annaparochie
30:19
35
Marijke Kooistra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
30:27
36
Yvonne Attema
Groningen
30:43
37
Haantjes Etty
Leeuwarden
31:01
38
Jantina Dijkstra-Dijkstra
Bitgummole
31:05
39
Jolanda de Ridder
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
31:14
40
Afke Keizer-Zijlstra
Friesland
31:26
41
Anja Wielinga
Harlingen
31:43
42
Merel Ekas
Groningen
31:50
43
Liza Draaisma
Harlingen
31:50
44
Tineke Landsbergen
Ingelum
32:10
45
Chantal de Jongh
Lionitas
32:13
46
Jesse Versteegh
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
32:49
47
Elisabeth Reitsma
Leeuwarden
32:49
48
Fonny Postma
Lionitas
33:06
49
Lida van Sloten
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
33:08
50
Britt Noorlander
Leeuwarden
33:09
51
Ruth van Zorge
Friesland
33:10
52
Trynsje Tamminga
Leeuwarden
33:12
53
Patricia Visser
Deinum
33:21
54
Tanja Postma
Deinum
33:21
55
Petra Tuithof
Leeuwarden
33:27
56
Iris Wijnand
Wergea
33:43
57
Trijntje Wijnand
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
33:49
58
Jelly Andreae
Leeuwarden
34:10
59
Annemarie Schrale
Leeuwarden
35:11
60
Tineke de Haan
Loopclub Burgum
35:19
61
Greetje Bijlsma
Lionitas
35:59
62
Ankie Jagersma
St.-Annaparochie
36:00
63
Marjan van Huizen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
36:40
64
Rita van Zurk
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
36:40
65
Sylvia van Balen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
36:41
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Grooten
Atos
34:39
2
Mechiel Zandema
Friesland
35:43
3
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
36:07
4
Erik Verdoorn
Lionitas
37:08
5
Marten-Jan Ernst
Damwald
38:13
6
Mark Peereboom
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
39:14
7
Nico de Jong
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
39:41
8
Timo Schraa
Lionitas
40:09
9
Remco Schraa
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
40:21
10
Jaap Vink
Friesland
40:32
11
Jelle Steensma
Veenwouden
41:28
12
Michiel de Nooijer
Hurdegaryp
41:30
13
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
41:38
14
Menno Cramer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
41:57
15
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
42:30
16
Richard Jonkman
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
42:52
17
Aise Bouma
Friesland
43:01
18
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
43:07
19
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
43:18
20
Gerlof van Minnen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
43:23
21
Gerrit Gildemacher
Leeuwarden
43:27
22
Nico Hoekstra
Lionitas
43:35
23
Wouter van der Meer
Lionitas
44:06
24
Wybren Visser
Leeuwarden
44:09
25
Willem Abma
Leeuwarden
44:22
26
Sietze Vis
Leeuwarden
44:43
27
Jeremy Deug
Leeuwarden
44:57
28
Hans Breuker
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
44:57
29
Hugo Reitsma
Hurdegaryp
45:15
30
Tim Schoenmaker
Leeuwarden
45:19
31
Niels Blaauw
Lionitas
45:21
32
Ronald Rauwerda
Readtsjerk
45:21
33
Maarten Kloppenburg
Leeuwarden
45:28
34
Gouke Reitsma
Buitenpost
45:29
35
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
45:29
36
Jan Roelof Buruma
Oudwoude
45:32
37
André Bär
Lionitas
45:33
38
Pim Rasing
Leeuwarden
45:38
39
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
45:47
40
Erwin Krikke
Leeuwarden
46:02
41
Gerza van IJs
Wergea
46:11
42
Otto de Boer
Friesland
46:13
43
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
46:16
44
Benny Bijlsma
Friesland
46:43
45
Dirk Postma
Lionitas
46:43
46
Catrinus Vroom
Lionitas
46:54
47
John Groteboer
LSV Invictus
47:20
48
Bouwe Hiddinga
Lionitas
47:20
49
Frans Haitsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
47:23
50
Dirk Dijkstra
Garyp
47:23
51
Arjen Kooistra
Stiens
47:26
52
Arno Miedema
Leeuwarden
47:28
53
Arnold Kooiker
Marsum
47:46
54
Marten Bosma
Friesland
47:53
55
Meine Hoitsma
Friesland
47:54
56
Carlo Loos
Lionitas
47:57
57
Hendrik Dijkstra
Friesland
48:23
58
Peter Boersen
Friesland
48:43
59
Gerard Schade
Lionitas
48:57
60
Chris Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
49:04
61
Hessel de Boer
Friesland
49:06
62
Marcel Perdu
Leeuwarden
49:08
63
Simon Visbeek
Friesland
49:47
64
Stefan Albus
Leeuwarden
49:51
65
Piet Attema
Leeuwarden
49:52
66
Jasper Heidstra
Twijzel
49:52
67
Robin Telgenhof
Lionitas
49:56
68
Jan Sikke Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
50:17
69
Hans Willems
Lionitas
50:30
70
Rick Postma
Stiens
50:39
71
Michel van lunteren
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
50:42
72
Nico van Zandvoort
Leeuwarden
50:46
73
Gerrit Dijkstra
Bitgummole
50:49
74
Tjipke Joustra
Ryptsjerk
50:51
75
Douwe Jan Kooistra
Stiens
50:53
76
Euurd Veenstra
Twijzelerheide
50:59
77
Ronald Lenters
Lionitas
51:24
78
Carel Harkema
Friesland
51:33
79
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
52:12
80
Cor Kooistra
Deinum
52:41
81
Jimmy Kainama
Leeuwarden
52:47
82
Albert Boonstra
Lionitas
52:55
83
Gerr Jan Zeelen
Lionitas
53:00
84
Harry Reitsma
Buitenpost
53:03
85
Peter Bär
Lionitas
53:05
86
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
53:09
87
Michiel Kloppenburg
Leeuwarden
53:12
88
René Wubs
Hallum
53:27
89
Willem Lautenbag
St.-Annaparochie
53:41
90
Harry Meijer
Leeuwarden
53:47
91
Karst Anema
Friesland
54:04
92
Martijn Troostheide
Dokkum
54:13
93
Wopke Brander
Exmorra
54:39
94
Louis Bakker
Friesland
55:12
95
Jeffrey Robbers
Friesland
55:15
96
Henk Melker
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
55:19
97
Aad van den Burg
Friesland
56:18
98
Postma Edward
Drachten
56:18
99
Jaap Wit
Hera
56:18
100
Wieger Scholte
Hurdegaryp
56:22
101
Reit Nijp
Leeuwarden
56:25
102
Jurjen Stellingwerf
Friesland
56:45
103
Harm Postma
Friesland
56:54
104
Arjen Spijkstra
Leeuwarden
56:54
105
Gerard Hendriksma
Lionitas
57:03
106
Jan Bosman
Lionitas
57:06
107
Jan Feenstra
Friesland
57:16
108
Siebe Annema
Leeuwarden
57:40
109
Wijbrand de Groot
Friesland
57:42
110
Dominicus Mulder
Leeuwarden
58:20
111
Edwin Deelstra
Friesland
1:03:42
112
Gosse Dijkstra
Friesland
1:03:45
113
Jan Kalsbeek
Friesland
1:06:08
114
Lettink
Leeuwarden
1:07:21
115
Hidzer Groenhof
Friesland
1:12:49
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Samantha Wolfslag
Leeuwarden
41:52
2
Marit Houtsma
Lionitas
46:42
3
Lieneke de Jong
Athleta
47:40
4
Jildou Laan
Amsterdam
53:09
5
Jelly Haarsma
Ternaard
53:37
6
Anneke Wester
Spannum
54:08
7
Yvonne Kuis
Loopgroep Astrea
54:41
8
Elisabeth v.d. Woude
Hallum
54:42
9
Jessica Bosch-de Vries
Peins
54:48
10
Linda de Vries
Horror
54:49
11
Carin Kuiper
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
54:50
12
Tamara Kieffer
Lionitas
55:43
13
Saakje Regnerus
Friesland
56:18
14
Sarina Jannes
Friesland
56:18
15
Anke Peterson
Lionitas
56:18
16
Irene de Vries
Lionitas
56:26
17
Anita de Vreeze
Leeuwarden
57:18
18
Marije Postma
Drachten
57:31
19
Annechien van der Veen
Lionitas
57:46
20
Gitte Brugman
Leeuwarden
58:12
21
Sonja Douma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
58:24
22
Monique de Jong
Leeuwarden
58:47
23
Hennie Steensma
Earnewald
59:05
24
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
59:52
25
Ria Rozeboom
Leeuwarden
1:00:16
26
Antje Koopmans
Lionitas
1:00:57
27
Gerda IJdema
Lionitas
1:01:00
28
Aukje Kracht
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:01:24
29
Anneke v.d.Meer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:02:06
30
Inge Kools
Friesland
1:03:16
31
Marike Jose Bosma
Friesland
1:03:16
32
Linda Hofman
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:03:59
33
Josine Sporrel
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:03:59
34
Aliëtte Venema
Leeuwarden
1:05:54
35
Lucia Hernandez Leal
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:05:57
36
Marielle Kenemans
Groningen
1:06:03
37
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
1:06:53
38
Anne-Wil de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:07:59
Opmerkingen over de uitslag, gaarne mailen naar
wocweg@lionitas.nl
Uitslagen.nl
14-08-2015 23:07