Uitslagenlijst DB Schenker Boeskoolloop

Oldenzaal - Zondag 9 augustus 2015

M 6-9, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
TIJN PETERS
OLDENZAAL
5:04
2
NIEK DONKER
OLDENZAAL
5:05
3
JORIS ASSEN
OLDENZAAL
5:05
4
TWAN VOSSEBELT
RIJSSEN
5:05
5
WOUT SEVERT
DE LUTTE
5:06
6
JUR LASSCHE
OLDENZAAL
5:06
7
KOEN SCHAEPERS
QUICK'20 E4
5:23
8
STEYN SNIPPERT
OLDENZAAL
5:28
9
MATZ VERDAM
OLDENZAAL
5:30
10
WISSE ASBREUK
OLDENZAAL
5:34
11
LUUK KOSTERS
QUICK'20 E4
5:38
12
PIM FROWIJN
LOSSER
5:42
13
JORAN ALBERTS
OLDENZAAL
5:51
14
JUUP
QUICK'20 E4
5:55
15
JOEP STEINEBACH
OLDENZAAL
5:56
16
CAS VEENHUIS
OLDENZAAL
5:56
17
TEUN DONKER
OLDENZAAL
6:02
18
Mats Bramer
Oldenzaal
6:08
19
RUBENS HALINK
OLDENZAAL
6:09
20
NORWIN ELZINGA
OLDENZAAL
6:11
21
FLORIS KOOP
OLDENZAAL
6:14
22
SEP ASBREUK
OLDENZAAL
6:17
23
PEPIJN BOLSCHER
OLDENZAAL
6:18
24
SEM MAKUMI
QUICK'20 E4
6:29
25
GIJS SCHRÖDER
OLDENZAAL
6:32
26
BRAM EGBERS
OLDENZAAL
6:34
27
MART ELZINGA
OLDENZAAL
6:50
28
KICK VERDAM
OLDENZAAL
6:58
29
SORT WILKE
OLDENZAAL
7:02
30
DIRK SEINEN
OLDENZAAL
7:07
31
THIJMEN OUDE ELBERINK
OLDENZAAL
7:10
32
RENS WILKE
OLDENZAAL
7:11
33
MARNIX
BOERRIGTER
7:12
34
SIEB LASSCHE
OLDENZAAL
7:16
35
SJORS ALTHANNING
OLDENZAAL
7:54
36
MARIJN OUDE ELBERINK
OLDENZAAL
11:16
37
DONNE POORT
OLDENZAAL
11:16
V 6-9, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
VIVIAN SCHEUTEN
OLDENZAAL
5:38
2
EVA OUDE ELBERINK
OLDENZAAL
5:43
3
CARLIJN KOTTE
OLDENZAAL
6:01
4
Nikki spoek
Oldenzaal
6:02
5
CATO MEENDERINK
OLDENZAAL
6:03
6
NAELL HUIJSMANS
LEMELERVELD
6:05
7
LOIS DE MUNCK MORTIER
OLDENZAAL
6:12
8
ANNABEL VLEMING
LEIDEN
6:17
9
MARTE KOTTE
OLDENZAAL
6:22
10
ZARAH FRANCESCHINA
ROSSUM
6:23
11
BRITT BORGER
DALFSEN
6:29
12
TANYAH HALINK
OLDENZAAL
6:30
13
LIEKE KOK
OLDENZAAL
6:42
14
JOSEFIEN VLEMING
LEIDEN
6:59
15
LOT OUDE ELBERINK
OLDENZAAL
7:00
16
LINDE VLEMING
LEIDEN
7:19
17
SARAH ASSEN
OLDENZAAL
7:19
M -15, 2.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
PIM BAKKER
RIJSSEN
6:34
2
LUUK DERKS
OLDENZAAL
6:52
3
GIJS BAKKER
6:57
4
Ties Martens
Oldenzaal
7:09
5
FLORIAN KOK
OLDENZAAL
7:12
6
STIJN DONKER
OLDENZAAL
7:14
7
Jelle van der Veer
Ede Gld
7:25
8
JESSE KIP
QUICK'20 C1
7:33
9
TOM WESSELINK
QUICK '20 D1
7:34
10
GUUS WOLTERS
QUICK '20 D1
7:36
11
JORT TEN VELTHUIS
QUICK '20 D1
7:39
12
Maikel Bloemen
Iphitos
7:40
13
BOET TER HOEVEN
QUICK '20 D1
7:48
14
MAX RIESEWIJK
QUICK'20 C1
7:49
15
Bjorn Tulp
Oldenzaal
7:49
16
KOEN KOSTERS
QUICK'20 C1
7:50
17
JORIS SMELLINK
QUICK'20 C1
7:52
18
GIJS BOK
QUICK'20 C1
7:57
19
LUCA STEENBEEKE
QUICK '20 D1
7:58
20
MAX SMIT
QUICK'20 C1
7:59
21
GIJS WENNINK
OLDENZAAL
7:59
22
DAAN OUDE VELTHUIS
QUICK'20 C1
8:00
23
JIP MEINDERS
OLDENZAAL
8:02
24
EMRE CEKIN
QUICK '20 D1
8:03
25
SIL WENNINK
OLDENZAAL
8:03
26
JOOST VOS
QUICK '20 D1
8:06
27
LUUK BEISSEL
QUICK'20 C1
8:11
28
NIGEL KABA
QUICK'20 C1
8:12
29
IVO WISZNEWSKI
OLDENZAAL
8:13
30
AARON YILMAZ
QUICK'20 C1
8:13
31
STAN BOERRIGTER
OLDENZAAL
8:15
32
WES DE LOUW
QUICK '20 D1
8:17
33
HUUB BRUINS
OLDENZAAL
8:20
34
SAM PIETERS
QUICK'20 C1
8:21
35
JORD OUDE ELFRINK
OLDENZAAL
8:22
36
JELLE WUITE
QUICK '20 D1
8:23
37
JELLE HUITINK
QUICK'20 C1
8:24
38
MAARTEN KIP
OLDENZAAL
8:27
39
Ivo Kolstee
Oldenzaal
8:28
40
STEFAN VLEMING
LEIDEN
8:29
41
BAS ANKONKÉ
OLDENZAAL
8:31
42
SAM PRONK
OLDENZAAL
8:32
43
JOOST BROKELMAN
QUICK'20 C1
8:33
44
TEUN SEINEN
OLDENZAAL
8:39
45
WOUT SWADERS
OLDENZAAL
8:40
46
BENK ZINKWEG
OLDENZAAL
8:49
47
RUUD OUDE VELDHUIS
OLDENZAAL
8:56
48
Olaf Kolstee
Oldenzaal
9:01
49
DIRK SASSEN
QUICK '20 D1
9:14
50
HUUB LOOHUIS
OLDENZAAL
9:20
51
DAVID BOLSCHER
OLDENZAAL
9:23
52
DYLAN HEIDEMANN
QUICK '20 D1
9:27
53
NICK BURKE
OLDENZAAL
9:28
54
Jelle Punt
De Lutte
9:28
55
JOREN HAAFKES
QUICK'20 C1
9:33
56
JORIS VAN DER SANDEN
OLDENZAAL
9:36
57
THOMAS WOLSINK
OLDENZAAL
10:02
58
JORD STEGEMAN
OLDENZAAL
10:07
59
DAAN SWADERS
OLDENZAAL
10:13
60
JOOST TIEHUIS
OLDENZAAL
10:44
V -15, 2.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dorte Heideman
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:56
2
NIENKE OUDE ELBERINK
OLDENZAAL
8:35
3
ANNEMARIE GOSSELINK
AHAUS (D)
8:50
4
MAARTJE WOLTERS
OLDENZAAL
8:54
5
LOES OUDE VELDHUIS
OLDENZAAL
8:54
6
Esmee Mulder
TION
9:20
7
ANNA WOLSINK
OLDENZAAL
10:28
8
JODY HOLLOW
OLDENZAAL
10:28
9
BRITT HOFMAN
HENGELO
10:36
10
TESS HOFMAN
HENGELO
10:55
M -40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:48
2
Nick Assinck
Marathon Pim Mulier
17:08
3
SJOERD VAN ELP
ENSCHEDE
17:14
4
Wouter Doesburg
ASV
17:17
5
Sven van Munster
Enschede
17:19
6
Thomas Konings
Archeus
17:36
7
JOEP SANDERINK
OLDENZAAL
17:53
8
ROY TIJMAN OP SMEIJERS
LOSSER
17:54
9
Thijs Onstein
ASV
18:19
10
Thomas Wigger
LAAC Twente
18:35
11
Mart Rozema
Enschede
18:37
12
Stefan Filart
Borne
18:39
13
Kevin Voss
Hengelo Ov
18:45
14
RUBEN SLUIK
QUICK'20 1 ZATERDAG
18:50
15
ROB LANTING
HENGELO
19:00
16
Emile Bornebroek
Oldenzaal
19:01
17
BART DAMVELD
OLDENZAAL
19:20
18
THOMAS VAN DER VLIET
OLDENZAAL
19:42
19
BOB EGBERINK
OLDENZAAL
20:02
20
Gert-Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
20:03
21
Guido Timmermeester
Oldenzaal
20:10
22
QUINTEN VAN DER VLOET
ENSCHEDE
20:17
23
MATT EVERS
LOSSER
20:18
24
Reindert Emmens
Phanos
20:18
25
EVERT TEUNIS
VRIEZENVEEN
20:23
26
Kosta M
Oldenzaal
20:40
27
Bas Leenders
Enschede
20:41
28
BAS WIJBRANDS
DB SCHENKER
20:53
29
Matthijs Woolderink
Tubbergen
21:18
30
PETER VISSCHER
OLDENZAAL
21:22
31
PETER KOERHUIS
OLDENZAAL
21:28
32
HUUB VRIJKORTE
OLDENZAAL
21:30
33
BRAM NIJHUIS
OLDENZAAL
21:39
34
TIM BUSSMANN
OLDENZAAL
21:54
35
PASCAL POSTMA
DB SCHENKER
21:55
36
GUUS NIJHUIS
OLDENZAAL
22:03
37
JOP HOFSTE
OLDENZAAL
22:22
38
RUUD TER HUURNE
OLDENZAAL
22:28
39
Mike Beijen
Hengelo Ov
22:40
40
SEAN MCDONALD
QUICK'20 1 ZATERDAG
22:48
41
Dave Hoffmann
Oldenzaal
22:57
42
Maddi van der Aa
Oldenzaal
22:58
43
Job Letteboer
Ootmarsum
22:58
44
GEERT JAN RICHTERS
OLDENZAAL
23:10
45
ROEL HOPPENRIJS
OLDENZAAL
23:15
46
MATS WINKELHUIS
QUICK'20 1 ZATERDAG
23:28
47
TOM KUIPERS
QUICK'20 1 ZATERDAG
23:29
48
Christian Slot
Enschede
23:30
49
Niels Reinink
Oldenzaal
23:57
50
BAS BRUMMELHUIS
QUICK'20 1 ZATERDAG
24:06
51
THOMAS KATTIER
OLDENZAAL
24:10
52
RICK LEVINK
OLDENZAAL
24:14
53
TEUN WIEGERS
OLDENZAAL
24:20
54
FRANCK MAKUMI
OLDENZAAL
24:34
55
NERMIN COLO
QUICK'20 1 ZATERDAG
24:37
56
TIM HELLEGERS
QUICK'20 1 ZATERDAG
24:38
57
KEVIN VAN COEVERDEN
QUICK'20 1 ZATERDAG
24:52
58
MAARTEN KLOPPENBURG
OLDENZAAL
24:54
59
KOEN VINKENVLEUGEL
OLDENZAAL
24:54
60
Joeri Teggeler
Oldenzaal
25:12
61
LAURENS ENSINK
QUICK'20 1 ZATERDAG
25:31
62
ROB TEDERS
QUICK'20 1 ZATERDAG
25:31
63
Frank Strohm
Borne
25:33
64
JOP BRUINS
OLDENZAAL
25:36
65
Rick Huyts
Oldenzaal
25:45
66
Hendri Karkdijk
Overdinkel
25:46
67
WES SEGERINK
OLDENZAAL
26:27
68
FLORIAN BOITELLE
QUICK'20 1 ZATERDAG
26:35
69
MICHEL VEENHUIS
OLDENZAAL
26:38
70
Vincent van Mulken
Hengelo Ov
26:39
71
JELLE BOS
OLDENZAAL
27:23
72
NICK AALDERINK
LOSSER
27:27
73
Michael Poelarends
Hengelo Ov
34:06
M +40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex Stienstra
LAAC Twente
16:43
2
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
17:58
3
Tom Hoefnagels
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:13
4
LOUIS GROOT ROUWEN
OLDENZAAL
19:15
5
PETER SNOEK
HENGELO
19:22
6
Hans Dat
LAAC Twente
19:27
7
Ronald Stinenbosch
Enschede
19:29
8
Harold Fraterman
Losser
19:39
9
ALFRED ATTA
OLDENZAAL
19:54
10
ANDRÉ BOSGRAAF
OVERDINKEL
20:27
11
TEUN BIGLAAR
WESTERHAAR
20:59
12
HENKJAN MEIJER
HARDENBERG
21:20
13
PATRICK KIP
OLDENZAAL
21:48
14
Mark Nieland
Oldenzaal
21:57
15
Aldo Mulder
Enschede
22:19
16
PETER VLAANDEREN
ONBEKEND
22:37
17
TON LAMMERTS
OLDENZAAL
22:45
18
ROB BOTHOF
UTRECHT
22:53
19
EUS CHRISTOFFEL
OLDENZAAL
23:42
20
Henk van Otegem
Hengelo Ov
23:45
21
RUUD KOTTE
OLDENZAAL
23:47
22
TONNY PUNT
DE LUTTE
24:02
23
DOMINIQUE HEUVELS
OLDENZAAL
24:07
24
FRITS VAN DER HARTT
ENSCHEDE
24:26
25
Daniel Visscher
LAAC Twente
24:36
26
MARCO SCHEUTEN
OLDENZAAL
24:40
27
FRANK EULDERINK
ENSCHEDE
24:47
28
JOOP TIEHUIS
OLDENZAAL
24:50
29
EDWIN LENFERINK
TUBBERGEN
24:56
30
THEO GOMS
ENSCHEDE
25:01
31
FRANK LAUWERS
OLDENZAAL
25:09
32
DETLEV LASSCHE
OLDENZAAL
25:38
33
ARTHUR LUPKER
OLDENZAAL
25:54
34
HENK BOSSINK
OLDENZAAL
26:01
35
MARC WOESTHUIS
ENSCHEDE
26:12
36
MICHEL SCHAEPERS
OLDENZAAL
26:15
37
STEFFAN WISZNEWSKI
OLDENZAAL
26:16
38
BART SCHRÖDER
OLDENZAAL
26:17
39
JOS OUDE LOHUIS
OLDENZAAL
26:25
40
WILLIAM SEGERINK
OLDENZAAL
26:28
41
NORBERT POORT
OLDENZAAL
26:32
42
PETER NUCHELMANS
QUICK'20 1 ZATERDAG
26:36
43
Rob Gouw
Loopgroep PK
26:42
44
Maurice Govers
Oldenzaal
26:51
45
GERRIT DE KLEIN
OLDENZAAL
26:59
46
BERTHON MEEN
ONBEKEND
27:14
47
Antoon Koehorst
Oldenzaal
27:17
48
ERIC BELD
ALMELO
28:00
49
MARCO HOFMAN
ONBEKEND
28:19
50
Bert Harens
Hengelo Ov
28:21
51
Gerrit Ruiter
Oldenzaal
28:43
52
Ruud Ellermann
Oldenzaal
28:45
53
EDWARD BAKKER
BORNE
29:07
54
BEN MUREAU
OLDENZAAL
29:39
55
JEROEN VAN DER SANDEN
OLDENZAAL
29:43
56
Jan van der Zande
LAAC Twente
30:10
57
HENRI ENGEMAN
OLDENZAAL
30:56
58
ROBERT MATENAAR
DB SCHENKER
31:54
59
ERIK DE WILDE
ALMELO
32:28
60
Harm Visser
Enter
32:47
61
Raimond van der Laan
Amsterdam
34:27
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ELLIS BEBSELER
AMBT DELDEN
18:51
2
Bianca Fortkamp
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:11
3
RIANNE AARNINK
ENSCHEDE
19:54
4
Linda Eektimmerman
PEC 1910
20:21
5
Rian Ottenhof
LAAC Twente
21:47
6
MONIQUE KROPMANS
LOSSER
22:32
7
Hannie Gijlers
LAAC Twente
22:42
8
Miranda Bruins
LAAC Twente
22:44
9
FEMKE RÖDEL
OLDENZAAL
23:45
10
NINA OUDE BOS
OLDENZAAL
24:04
11
Merel Tuitert
Holten
24:28
12
Annemiek Oude Nijeweme
Beuningen Ov
24:45
13
Marijke Kenkhuis
TION
24:57
14
PAULINE ELZINGA
OLDENZAAL
24:58
15
Elise Brummer
Hengelo Ov
25:11
16
MAUREEN KANTER
OLDENZAAL
26:03
17
Zita Bakker
Borne
26:05
18
CHRISTEL WISZNEWSKI
OLDENZAAL
26:16
19
EEFJE OUDE LOHUIS
GRONINGEN
26:17
20
KAREN SEMMEKROT OUDE LOHUIS
OLDENZAAL
26:18
21
REGINE VAN BOXEL
DONGEN
26:18
22
MAUREEN ONCLIN
MAARSEN
26:23
23
NELLEKE EVERS
APELDOORN
26:40
24
Susan Wessendorp
Enschede
27:10
25
Maudy Nijhuis
Agelo
27:20
26
NIENKE EVERS
LOSSER
27:26
27
Bo Borggreve
Weerselo
27:28
28
STEPHANIE SIERS
OLDENZAAL
27:43
29
ASTRID ATTA
OLDENZAAL
27:48
30
MANON WILSCHUT
OLDENZAAL
27:52
31
Henriëtte van Dorp
Hengelo Ov
28:07
32
Yasmine Moes
Oldenzaal
28:15
33
ANOUK OLDE VELDHUIS
DB SCHENKER
28:49
34
KAROLIEN BOERRIGTER
OLDENZAAL
28:51
35
Lobke Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
28:52
36
MARIEL MATENAAR-DISSEL
DB SCHENKER
28:55
37
Jinthe Teggeler
Oldenzaal
29:10
38
HANNIE KATTIER
OLDENZAAL
29:34
39
Inge de Haan
Hengelo Ov
29:34
40
Marjolein Pistoor
Enschede
29:43
41
Nicole Koehorst
Oldenzaal
29:45
42
SU HWA SEI
ENSCHEDE
29:46
43
Michelle van Duijn
Oldenzaal
30:11
44
Lisa Koetsier
Goor
30:29
45
LOES MEIJERINK
OLDENZAAL
30:44
46
Rianne Schwankhuizen
Oldenzaal
30:45
47
Anita Valk
Almelo
31:27
48
MARTHA JAGER
OLDENZAAL
32:07
49
Lauraine Versteeg
Hengelo Ov
34:05
50
Sandra Beld
Almelo
41:11
51
Evelyn Schumer
Almelo
41:11
M -40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
CATALIN SUHANI
DEN HAAG
32:32
2
Pim de Kok
Enschede
32:51
3
CASPER KOELMA
HENGELO
33:37
4
Leon Sanderman
AV Rijssen
33:39
5
Caimin Stevens
LAAC Twente
33:48
6
Sam Landman
Marathon Pim Mulier
34:04
7
Thijs Theunissen
Marathon Pim Mulier
34:21
8
Rik Spijkerman
LAAC Twente
34:30
9
Hilco Huisjes
ACO Van Elderen
34:53
10
Frank Pol
Marathon Pim Mulier
36:48
11
Wouter Vreeman
Archeus
37:08
12
Marcel de Bats
Cialfo
37:10
13
MAARTEN HOES
ENSCHEDE
38:35
14
Wim Westerveld
Prins Hendrik
38:35
15
HENK-JAN KOERSHUIS
ALMELO
38:38
16
Bereket Moes
Oldenzaal
38:49
17
Jeroen Lunding
Enschede
39:12
18
JEROEN LAARVELD
HAAKSBERGEN
39:21
19
JAN-PETER SANDERMAN
RIJSSEN
39:25
20
Arjan Bomkamp
Oldenzaal
39:31
21
Tim Oude Wolcherink
Denekamp
40:04
22
Coen Hartendorp
Marathon Pim Mulier
40:23
23
Herbert Wijnberg
LAAC Twente
40:40
24
Guillaume van Vossen
LAAC Twente
40:47
25
Jouke Bakker
Enschede
40:50
26
Jasper Elsinga
Oldenzaal
42:09
27
BOB LEUSSINK
OLDENZAAL
42:33
28
PETER DONKER
OLDENZAAL
43:22
29
PETER-PAUL SLOT
OLDENZAAL
43:36
30
Dennis Dikkers
Oldenzaal
44:19
31
MARCEL IJLAND
DENEKAMP
44:26
32
FREEK DOKTER
DB SCHENKER
44:47
33
JELLE KEUPER
AMSTERDAM
44:53
34
Wesley Lommers
Arnhem
45:05
35
RONALD HUTTENHUIS
OLDENZAAL
45:08
36
GIJS BOSWERGER
OLDENZAAL
45:14
37
Nick Boonstra
Hengevelde
45:30
38
Anne Roorda
Groningen
45:34
39
Dennis Gerritsen
LAAC Twente
46:04
40
Jeroen Uiterwijk
Rotterdam
46:07
41
Joost Elderink
Saasveld
46:26
42
Friso Koop
Oldenzaal
46:29
43
Huub Mensink
Denekamp
46:32
44
NIEK BIJVOETS
OLDENZAAL
46:42
45
Milan keupink
Ootmarsum
46:49
46
Mark Rikmanspoel
De Lutte
46:52
47
REMI BUIJVOETS
OLDENZAAL
46:54
48
LOUK KROEZE
AMSTERDAM
47:41
49
JESPER WINKELHUIS
QUICK'20 1 ZATERDAG
47:55
50
Thijs Evers
Oldenzaal
47:57
51
Han Snoeijink
Denekamp
48:02
52
Marco van der Velde
Oldenzaal
48:43
53
Dennis Scheepmaker
Borne
49:27
54
Mathijs van der Meer
Oldenzaal
49:30
55
Ivo Boone
Hengelo Ov
49:46
56
Dennis Wijnberg
Enschede
49:51
57
NICK VISSCHEDIJK
HET WITTE ZAND
50:36
58
MAURICE DIJKSTRA
ENSCHEDE
50:56
59
Bert-jan Bekhuis
Oldenzaal
51:03
60
GERARD DRAAISMA
OLDENZAAL
51:24
61
PASCAL BRUGMAN
GRONAU
52:07
62
JIP VAN KERVEL
HENGELO
52:18
63
Wouter spit
Oldenzaal
52:32
64
Kevin Wolters
Oldenzaal
52:34
65
Mark Hulleman
Hengelo Ov
54:42
66
Rick Hellegers
Oldenzaal
55:32
67
KELVIN HUIZING
ENSCHEDE
56:34
68
Dennis Hofste
Enschede
57:23
69
Niek Olde Klieverik
Oldenzaal
57:41
M+40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jay Sauer
Cifla
33:32
2
TONNIE STOUTEN
APELDOORN
34:10
3
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
35:37
4
DETMAR ROESSINK
BOEKELO
36:10
5
Edward Hertsenberg
LAAC Twente
36:53
6
JORRIT STOKVIS
HENGELO
37:50
7
Frank Hering
Avanti-Wilskracht
39:43
8
JEROEN LOSKAMP
GLANE-BEEKHOEK
39:52
9
EDDIE VAANHOLT
ENSCHEDE
40:34
10
RAYMOND ZEEMAN
LOSSER
40:45
11
Pascal Butterhoff
LAAC Twente
40:58
12
Marco Lockhorst
Oldenzaal
43:06
13
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
44:22
14
Rene Kuiper
Oldenzaal
44:25
15
Rene Wennink
LAAC Twente
45:00
16
ROB ZIEMERINK
OLDENZAAL
45:31
17
MARK BOERRIGTER
OLDENZAAL
45:59
18
PAUL POORTHUIS
OLDENZAAL
46:31
19
REMCO GEERDINK
GOOR
47:21
20
MARCEL BENNEKER
OLDENZAAL
47:39
21
MATHIJS GROTE BEVERBORG
CULEMBORG
48:08
22
BART-JAN VAN HOEK
NOORDWIJK
48:27
23
FRANK MEENDERINK
OLDENZAAL
48:46
24
Gerrit Kluvers
Denekamp
49:48
25
IVO DIERSELHUIS
DENEKAMP
50:11
26
RICHARD VOLMBROEK
HENGELO
50:13
27
FRED LÜBBERS
OLDENZAAL
50:15
28
GRZEGORZ SAWICZ
BAD BENTHEIM
50:53
29
PETER KOOP
OLDENZAAL
51:53
30
Tom Schooltink
Lochem
54:51
31
Frans bruins
Enschede
1:00:16
32
Nico Heijnen
Zaandijk
1:02:27
33
Bart Sachse
Enschede
1:04:01
M +50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
GEROLD NYHOFF
VELDHAUSEN
35:57
2
THOMAS WANSKE
RODINGHAUSEN
41:46
3
Pawel Stadnik
Oldenzaal
42:30
4
Wim Donkers
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:49
5
RENE KORTE
ALMELO
43:13
6
ANTON BOLHAAR
OLDENZAAL
44:36
7
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
44:49
8
HANS PUNT
OLDENZAAL
45:07
9
JOS GROENEVELD
OLDENZAAL
46:10
10
Alex Bode
LAAC Twente
46:27
11
WIM BUIJVOETS
OLDENZAAL
46:54
12
John huitink
TION
47:50
13
ROB LOOIJESTIJN
OLDENZAAL
48:15
14
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
49:08
15
THEO KOSTERS
GOOR
49:41
16
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
50:35
17
MARTIN BLOCKHUIS
DB SCHENKER
50:38
18
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
51:09
19
Ben rekers
Zenderen
52:31
20
Abel Hofste
Enschede
53:36
21
HENK WINKELHUIS
OLDENZAAL
54:26
22
Eric de Wit
Duiven
56:02
23
Hermie Schulte
Denekamp
57:46
24
BART BOOMARS
OLDENZAAL
58:47
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Meuleman
LAAC Twente
38:11
2
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
38:19
3
Lisette Olde Heuvel
Overdinkel
44:13
4
MONICA SAWICZ
LIDZBARK WARM POLEN
45:35
5
ELSEMIEK BARTELINK
OLDENZAAL
47:16
6
Dominique Lommers
Loopgroep PK
47:17
7
Kim Olde Klieverik
Oldenzaal
47:59
8
Wendy Knigge
Enschede
49:56
9
ELLY BUIJVOETS
OLDENZAAL
50:05
10
Chantal Holtkamp
De Lutte
51:39
11
CARLIJN HUUSKES
HENGELO
51:39
12
Sanne Buiting
Enschede
52:29
13
LEONIE ROETENBERG
OLDENZAAL
52:30
14
Sanne ter Pelle
Oldenzaal
52:31
15
JACOLINE HUISKES
HENGELO
52:40
16
EVELIEN VAN NIEUWKUIJK
LOSSER
52:59
17
Monique Grobben
Hengevelde
54:22
18
Lieke Grundel
Oldenzaal
54:41
19
Renske Brookhuis
Oldenzaal
54:41
20
Marja Bakker
Marathon Pim Mulier
55:14
21
Susanne Bolhaar
Oldenzaal
55:37
22
MEREL WELMAN
OLDENZAAL
55:55
23
KATRIEN WESSEL
OLDENZAAL
55:55
24
WIES BUITING
ENSCHEDE
56:59
25
Kirsten Nijmeijer
Enschede
57:50
26
Daisy Meekes
LAAC Twente
58:44
27
Lucia Ruiter
Oldenzaal
58:46
28
Jeanine Vinke
Enschede
59:31
29
Inie Vinke-Roerink
Enschede
1:03:04
DB Schenker Boeskoolloop.
www.uitslagen.nl
14-08-2015 19:32