Uitslagenlijst De 7 van Zevenhuizen

Zevenhuizen Gn - Vrijdag 7 augustus 2015

MSEN, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Poldervaart
Zuidland
23:37
23:36
2
Riekele Kobes
Nij Beets
23:50
23:50
3
Meindert ter Veer
Oldehove
24:15
24:14
4
Djurre Hoeksema
Grolloo
24:16
24:15
5
Henri Harmsen
Woerden
25:21
25:19
6
Anton Stempher
Groningen
26:42
26:42
7
Ali Akkabi
Den Haag
26:43
26:43
8
Reinder Bergsma
Zuidhorn
27:27
27:26
9
Wouter Visch
Groningen
27:36
27:33
10
Danel Keverkamp
Groningen
27:36
27:29
11
Jeroen Kegel
Groningen
27:44
27:36
12
Jeroen de Haan
Leek
27:45
27:26
13
Filip Kiviet
De Wilp
28:02
27:59
14
Erik Verburg
Groningen
28:02
27:58
15
Berni Prins
Zevenhuizen
28:19
28:15
16
Mark Tip
Groningen
28:21
28:10
17
Leon Lammers
Zevenhuizen
28:36
28:29
18
Sebastiaan Gerretsen
Assen
28:55
28:51
19
Danny Hut
Groningen
29:38
28:40
20
Frank Dijkstra
Groningen
30:10
29:50
21
Sietse Kamminga
Zevenhuizen
30:28
30:11
22
Klaas Jelsma
Zevenhuizen
30:40
30:20
23
Rob Bergsma
Groningen
30:43
30:22
24
Niels de Sonnaville
Amersfoort
30:52
30:45
25
Marcel Betten
Zevenhuizen
30:57
30:40
26
Roelof de Groot
Oldekerk
31:04
30:44
27
Stijn Veenstra
Zevenhuizen
31:05
30:46
28
Martijn Alserda
Doezum
31:12
31:12
29
Wytze vd Meer
Woudbloem
31:18
31:12
30
Gert vd Kaap
De Wilp
31:35
31:04
31
Wim Mulder
Groningen
31:41
31:29
32
Rutger van Hijum
Groningen
31:44
31:29
33
Wolter Adema
Gorredijk
32:29
32:05
34
Janniek Topper
Leek
32:46
32:27
35
Richard Pater
Leek
32:48
32:10
36
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
32:54
32:38
37
Olaf Wiekema
Paterswolde
34:43
33:44
38
Jasper Heidstra
Twijzel
34:51
34:41
39
DaniŽl Dijkhuizen
Jonkersvaart
34:51
34:21
40
Vinvent vd Veen
Haulerwijk
34:56
34:29
41
Ewout Schoonhoven
Roden
35:00
34:46
42
Jan Joustra
Groningen
35:42
34:50
43
JoŽl ten Have
Zevenhuizen
35:42
35:22
44
Tom Schipper
Assen
36:05
35:13
45
Rik Veldman
Zevenhuizen
36:25
36:25
46
Jeffrey de Jong
Zevenhuizen
36:30
36:10
47
Johan Alserda
Leek
36:40
36:12
48
Martijn Terpstra
Roden
36:41
36:15
49
Jos Veenstra
Zevenhuizen
37:11
36:51
50
Harry Reitsma
Buitenpost
37:19
37:11
51
Otto Jelsma
Zevenhuizen
37:24
37:06
52
Daniel Veldman
Zevenhuizen
37:39
37:37
53
Gerwin Terpstra
Zevenhuizen
38:00
37:34
54
Harry Kalfsbeek
Appelscha
38:07
37:40
55
Jeroen Bruinsma
Drachten
39:13
39:05
56
Frank Wolters
Zevenhuizen
39:31
38:44
57
Marcel de Bruin
Nieuw-Roden
40:24
39:43
58
Marik Bandringa
Zevenhuizen
40:46
40:07
59
Pieter Kobes
Steenbergen
41:54
41:54
60
Jasper Kobes
Steenbergen
41:54
41:19
61
Jesse Jeensma
Frieschepalen
41:55
41:12
62
Jan Kloosterman
Zevenhuizen
42:11
41:35
63
Kristian Kalfsbeek
Zevenhuizen
42:18
42:16
64
Joshua ten Have
Zevenhuizen
42:18
42:15
65
Kevin Knijver
Haren
42:55
42:42
66
Daan van der Schoof
Roden
43:23
42:29
67
Taeke Botenga
Drachten
43:24
43:01
68
Peter Nicolai
Groningen
43:48
43:22
69
Erwin Wagenaar
Leek
43:56
43:01
70
Geert van der Velde
Zevenhuizen
44:33
43:52
71
Joran de Vries
Oosterwolde
44:36
44:09
72
Mark van der Velde
Zevenhuizen
45:53
45:09
73
Mike Kiesbrink
Zevenhuizen
48:50
48:50
VSEN, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jansien van Dijk
Groningen
31:08
31:05
2
Mirjam Nicolai
Groningen
31:12
31:10
3
Sanne Niestijl
Assen
32:26
32:24
4
Annamiek Bathoorn
Peize
32:48
32:43
5
Nynke Meijer
Leek
32:54
32:41
6
Johanna Philips
Zevenhuizen
33:27
33:27
7
Tirza van Faassen
Leek
33:35
33:25
8
Frouktje de Vries
Leek
34:31
34:12
9
Dina Wagenaar
Drachten
34:58
34:44
10
Judit Berendschot
Nieuw Roden
35:10
34:34
11
Anneke Ausma
Marum
35:19
35:02
12
Gea Boerma
Haulerwijk
35:20
35:03
13
Isabeau Leegwater
Tolbert
35:36
35:36
14
Lyke Rots
Drachten
35:47
35:34
15
Jolien Bergsma
Groningen
36:25
35:37
16
Esther Wietzes
Assen
36:38
36:27
17
Angela Beimers
Roden
36:48
36:32
18
Karin van Diest
Leek
36:59
36:52
19
Manon Wiekema
Leek
37:22
36:25
20
Ilse van der Meulen
Marum
37:46
37:41
21
Simone van Aalst
De Wilp
38:02
37:16
22
Fleur van der Meer
Woudbloem
38:09
38:03
23
Shrilah Hoenderken
Groningen
38:34
38:05
24
Anke Vogelzang
Haulerwijk
38:53
38:04
25
Nynke Slotema
Haulerwijk
39:01
38:12
26
Marinda Pijpker
Oldehove
39:19
38:42
27
Marjolein Luiken
Eelde
39:55
39:22
28
Manon Bel
Oosterwolde
39:56
39:08
29
Rianne Ramaker
Groningen
40:01
39:27
30
Mathilde Havinga
Groningen
40:23
39:55
31
Cora vd Veen
Zevenhuizen
40:25
40:25
32
Kim Aardema
Heerenveen
40:31
39:44
33
Dinke vd Velde
Lutjegast
40:31
40:03
34
Evelien Dijkema
Groningen
40:58
40:46
35
Klasaukje de Bruin
Opende
41:02
40:34
36
Jantine Meijer
Tolbert
41:05
40:30
37
Demi Philips
Zevenhuizen
41:14
41:10
38
Annachien Dijkstra
Zevenhuizen
41:57
41:09
39
Henine Tuinstra
Oosterwolde
42:15
41:27
40
Miranda Meijering
Tolbert
42:19
41:51
41
Siemone Buist
Roden
42:28
41:55
42
Carmen Schriemer
Roden
42:47
42:36
43
DaniŽlle Bouwman
Groningen
43:24
42:47
44
Lenny Meeuwes
Groningen
43:39
43:13
45
Petra de Vries
Groningen
44:24
43:48
46
Stephanie Egbers
Groningen
44:34
44:04
47
Nienke Dijkstra
Meerstad
44:43
44:29
48
Cinthia Kroese
Zevenhuizen
44:49
44:19
49
Rian van Diedenhoven
Groningen
45:05
44:42
50
Hilde Stempner
Groningen
45:28
44:38
51
Jessica Krijl
Meerstad
51:06
50:53
52
Maria Sprenger de Roover
Zevenhuizen
51:18
50:36
53
Fianne Bosman
Roden
52:12
52:02
M35+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Huisjes
Assen
25:14
25:14
2
Ralf Ringenaldus
Assen
25:53
25:52
3
Peter Pettinga
Groningen
26:22
26:20
4
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Grolloo
26:28
26:27
5
Gert-Jan Stroetinga
Paterswolde
27:09
27:09
6
Rico van Velzen
Kornhorn
28:12
28:10
7
Grietinus Reinders
Leek
28:30
28:24
8
Bert Gerding
Roden
29:20
29:14
9
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
30:03
29:47
10
Laurens Aaij
Ljouwert
30:25
30:18
11
Bert Tinge
Groningen
30:33
30:33
12
Alco Sybrandy
Meppel
31:34
31:10
13
Sybren Harmsma
Gronignen
32:05
32:01
14
Remko Niestijl
Assen
32:26
32:26
15
Wim Pronk
Drachten
32:57
32:36
16
Niels Wagenaar
Oldekerk
33:06
32:45
17
Arjan Vrieling
Winschoten
33:28
33:20
18
Marcel van Wijk
Leek
33:42
33:34
19
Rob van der Velde
Winschoten
33:42
33:34
20
Gerjan Cats
Groningen
34:00
33:45
21
Peter Edens
Briltil
34:18
33:53
22
Harm H Buist
Zevenhuizen
34:45
34:32
23
Erik Douwer
Nieuw-Roden
34:52
34:41
24
Gert-Jan Zijlstra
Drachten
35:12
34:53
25
Rudie Kiesbrink
Zevenhuizen
35:21
35:10
26
Edwin van Weerden
Zevenhuizen gn
35:27
35:09
27
Abel Kuiper
Zevenhuizen
35:28
34:44
28
Marcel Peters
Musselkanaal
35:33
34:37
29
Ludo Abbink
Grijpskerk
35:41
35:41
30
Marcel Vogelzang
Haulerwijk
35:52
35:03
31
Taeke Anne Boersma
Grootegast
36:06
35:41
32
Gerald Plein
Groningen
36:18
36:06
33
Erik van der Laan
Leek
36:35
36:13
34
Martijn vd Velde
Zevenhuizen
36:59
36:18
35
Renť Holman
Haulerwijk
37:06
36:58
36
Hans Arling
Siddeburen
37:38
37:21
37
Sietse vd Woude
Diever
38:21
37:53
38
Riny van der Zanten
Assen
40:32
39:47
39
Sasker vd Woude
Noordhorn
40:50
40:24
40
Fred de Weerd
Hoogkerk
41:31
40:48
41
Jos Hassing
Assen
41:53
41:41
42
Erik Bouwman
Groningen
43:25
42:48
43
Pier Boonstra
Heerenveen
46:38
45:47
V35+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna ter Steege
Roden
29:43
29:38
2
Hennie Venema
Leek
31:54
31:52
3
Elise Kool
Loppersum
33:21
33:21
4
M Tjakkes
Leek
33:38
33:38
5
Astrid Cazemier
Tolbert
34:32
34:25
6
Gea Hut
Leek
34:40
34:32
7
Marieke Abbink
Grijpskerk
35:41
35:19
8
Yvonne Kuis
Groningen
35:51
35:51
9
Aukje de Vries
Zevenhuizen Zh
36:07
36:03
10
Janneke Hilverts
Zevenhuizen
36:13
35:56
11
Vanessa Aardema
Zevenhuizen
36:36
35:49
12
Welmoed van den Berg
Roden
38:43
38:11
13
Femke van der Velde-Giebels
Drachten
39:11
38:48
14
Jolanda van Os
Oldehove
39:17
39:01
15
Suzan Weerman
Loppersum
39:50
39:35
16
Fijona Hazelhoff Meijering
Groningen
40:48
40:18
17
Gerda Smit
Oosterwolde
40:53
40:06
18
Jannie Reinders
Leek
41:57
41:57
19
Gina Poeder
Zevenhuizen
42:01
41:29
20
Gonnie de Wagt
Gorredijk
42:18
42:01
21
Marry Britstra
Zevenhuizen
42:34
42:02
22
Lydia Foekens
Grijpskerk
42:39
42:17
23
Jolanda Ebbinge
Roden
42:44
42:11
24
Agnes Prins
Roden
42:44
42:11
25
Marianne Vonck
Sauwerd
43:09
42:34
26
Elly Bernard
Marum
43:18
42:48
27
Anita Hut
Zevenhuizen
45:35
44:51
28
Saskia Knuijver
Haren Gn
46:47
46:33
29
Annet de Bruin
Nieuw-Roden
48:43
48:00
30
Esther Froentjes
Een
49:43
48:58
M45+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
26:03
26:02
2
Emile Nales
Groningen
26:24
26:20
3
Richard Aalders
Nietap
26:47
26:45
4
Henk Olijve
Haren Gn
27:00
26:54
5
Jouke Posthumus
Haren Gn
27:34
27:33
6
Diemer Top
Hoogkerk
28:12
28:06
7
Geo van der Loo
Nieuw Roden
28:54
28:51
8
Johan Stulp
Assen
29:07
29:05
9
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
29:09
29:06
10
Marc Wijsman
Roden
29:31
29:29
11
Jan Horenga
Sebaldeburen
29:54
29:45
12
Willem-Jan Wakelkamp
Zevenhuizen
30:06
30:06
13
Wim Loos
Groningen
30:07
29:52
14
Maurice Henssen
Roden
30:14
29:53
15
Arno Kakkenberg
Roden
30:22
30:22
16
Jan Niemeijer
Roden
30:24
30:21
17
Peter Wolters
Roden
30:42
30:42
18
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
31:50
31:40
19
Peter Hummel
Zevenhuizen
32:24
32:06
20
Pieter van den Bosch
Jonkersvaart
32:25
32:20
21
Bart ter Meulen
Roden
32:40
32:24
22
Jacco Kramer
Zevenhuizen
32:46
32:07
23
Jan Douma
Groningen
32:46
32:35
24
Klaas Willems
Haulerwijk
32:47
31:59
25
Wiebe Kloppenburg
Zuidhorn
32:51
32:45
26
Geert-Anne Mollema
Oldehove
32:53
32:53
27
Bert Kruizinga
Grootegast
32:55
32:45
28
Willem van Dijken
Groningen
32:58
32:46
29
Gouke Reitsma
Buitenpost
33:05
32:35
30
R A Roffel
Bedum
33:17
33:13
31
Ronald Stoffelsma
Norg
33:36
33:27
32
Henk Prins
Tolbert
33:40
33:31
33
Chris Renkema
Boerakker
33:48
33:20
34
Wietze Westerhuis
Marum
33:54
33:32
35
Pieter Hylkema
Marum
33:59
33:43
36
Aant Zuidema
Grootegast
34:07
33:56
37
Hans van Leeuwen
Roden
34:17
34:09
38
Chris Slot
Zevenhuizen Gn
34:19
33:48
39
Co Wiskerke
Schagen
34:35
34:29
40
Herman van der Donk
Grootegast
34:38
34:28
41
Jan-Jelle Renkema
Oldekerk
34:46
34:46
42
Erik Pakes
Roden
34:51
34:37
43
Simon Wachtmeester
Leek
35:10
34:26
44
Dick Bosman
Roden
35:14
35:04
45
Harry Kuipers
Leek
35:45
34:55
46
Peter Eekhof
Hoogezand
35:53
35:40
47
Bart Leistra
Leek
36:01
35:49
48
Dries Drewes
Roden
36:03
35:39
49
Gertjan Zuidema
Boerakker
36:04
35:34
50
Tjerk Dambrink
Groningen
36:19
36:07
51
Albert de Graaf
IJlst
36:36
36:36
52
Albert Kuiper
Leek
36:47
35:56
53
Rolf Heikens
Roden
37:14
36:35
54
Freerk de Vries
Marum
37:17
37:17
55
Ronald Seinen
Zevenhuizen
37:20
36:57
56
Pieter Poelstra
Lemmer
37:34
37:28
57
Harry Weerman
Zevenhuizen
37:48
37:34
58
Aldert de Vries
Oldekerk
38:03
37:42
59
Girbe Buist
Sappemeer
38:05
37:21
60
Harrie Kornelius
Groningen
38:10
37:48
61
Jan van Dijk
Hoogezand
38:25
38:25
62
Han te Winkel
Slochteren
38:55
38:40
63
Jan Pijpker
Grijpskerk
39:19
38:41
64
BertJan Brandsma
Zevenhuizen
39:22
38:36
65
Gerard Jager
Roden
39:41
39:02
66
Arend van der Meulen
Marum
40:20
39:48
67
Rob Holwerda
Leek
40:27
39:45
68
Allard van der Horst
Eelderwolde
40:28
40:03
69
J Dj Groenendal
Oldehove
40:28
40:23
70
Jan Jakob Boer
Leek
40:59
40:08
71
Oetse Pol
Tolbert
41:32
41:12
72
Johan van Duinen
Zevenhuizen
41:36
40:56
73
Bandringa
Zevenhuizen
41:36
40:57
74
Peter Vonck
Sauwerd
41:40
41:04
75
Henk Jeensma
Frieschepalen
41:55
41:13
76
Johan Zeller
Roden
42:06
41:32
77
Lubbert Kloosterman
Zwaagwesteinde
42:21
41:47
78
Johannes Kooistra
Zuidhorn
42:27
42:10
79
Ron Hartings
Leek
42:39
41:58
80
Jaap Vogelzang
Haulerwijk
42:56
42:25
81
Joop Posthumus
Zevenhuizen
43:08
42:41
82
Henk Kindermans
Gytsjerk
43:14
42:27
83
Harm Jelies
Roden
43:23
42:29
84
Albert Mulder
Groningen
43:24
42:48
85
Rien Hof
Roden
43:47
43:16
86
J Pronk
Drachten
44:30
44:07
87
Edwin van Zanten
Bedum
45:07
44:42
88
Peter Scheerhoorn
Assen
45:21
45:05
89
Reint Perdok
Tolbert
45:33
45:05
90
Ab Stempner
Tolbert
45:36
44:47
91
Bob van der Velde
Zevenhuizen
45:58
45:15
92
Anne Bos
Grootegast
47:16
46:56
93
Wim Wils
Marum
47:22
47:22
94
Harry Fasten
Leer
51:25
51:18
V45+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien Hoogendoorn
Nieuw Roden
32:19
32:09
2
Jannie Laning
Groningen
35:12
35:07
3
Tini Huisma
Sebaldeburen
37:30
37:21
4
Dorine Huisman
Roden
37:51
37:13
5
Vera Bijvang
Roden
38:13
37:32
6
Diana de Boer
Groningen
38:28
38:03
7
Anny Ploeg
Grootegast
38:34
38:34
8
Ingrod Ruiter
Roden
38:59
38:21
9
Tjeetske de Vries
De Wilp
39:59
39:42
10
Riena Talens
Roden
40:19
39:48
11
Julia Meijer
Leek
40:28
40:28
12
Jeanine Abbingh
Groningen
40:58
40:46
13
Ageeth Huizenga
Zuidhorn
41:35
41:30
14
Ellen Prins
Tolbert
42:20
42:01
15
Tjitske Veenhuizen
Zevenhuizen
43:15
42:58
16
Sylvia de Roo
Leek
43:16
42:48
17
Dineke Rekker
Tolbert
43:22
43:02
18
Gerdadien Leppers
Roden
43:25
42:45
19
Grietje Bijl
Roden
44:44
44:11
20
Ria Koning
Groningen
44:56
44:20
21
Anja Euwema-Bolt
Zuidhorn
45:03
44:59
22
Marja van de Heuvel
Leek
45:18
45:18
23
Pien vd Dries
Tolbert
45:32
45:32
24
Jantje Baas
Roden
46:46
46:14
25
Titia Pijpker
Zuidhorn
46:54
46:16
26
Anneke Heuker
Roderwolde
47:06
46:34
27
Cora van der Donk
Grootegast
47:48
47:30
28
Conny Rasisi
Hoogezand
47:54
47:39
29
Bernadine Bertels
Foxwolde
50:18
49:46
J-6, 300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
DaniŽl
Zevenhuizen
1:17
2
Kheshawim
Assen
1:18
3
Erik
Drachten
1:33
4
Peter
Zevenhuizen
1:35
5
Lars
Zevenhuizen
1:39
6
Cedric
Sauwerd
1:39
7
Boaz
Roden
1:39
8
Roan
Groningen
1:49
9
Maarten
Leek
2:07
10
Milan
Roden
2:25
11
Thyan
Zevenhuizen
2:37
M-6, 300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liz
Zevenhuizen
1:19
2
Kirsten
Zevenhuizen
1:24
3
Lisa
Zevenhuizen
1:37
4
Lissanne
Zevenhuizen
1:41
5
Marith
Zevenhuizen
1:42
6
Evelien
Zevenhuizen
1:56
7
Nina
Zevenhuizen
2:01
J7-8, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Vincent
Doezum
1:27
2
Mick
Aruba
1:27
3
Jordy
Leek
1:28
4
Sem
Roden
1:39
5
Kasper
Loppersum
1:41
6
Frederik
Doezum
1:43
7
Vincent
Leek
1:46
8
Wesley Pater
Leek
1:48
9
Daan vd Velde
Zevenhuizen
1:59
10
Jesper
Loppersum
1:59
11
Christiaan
Groningen
2:00
12
Renzo
Zevenhuizen
3:11
13
Daan Kiesbrink
Zevenhuizen
3:16
14
Aaron
Zevenhuizen
3:16
15
Dennis
Zevenhuizen
3:22
16
Gerben
Drachten
3:30
17
Michiel
Zevenhuizen
3:31
18
Arwin
Zevenhuizen
3:34
19
Bas vd Velde
Zevenhuizen
3:36
M7-8, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nynke
Zevenhuizen
1:42
2
Rixt
Lemmer
1:43
3
Jorinde
Zevenhuizen
1:53
4
Rosalie
Zevenhuizen
3:19
5
Jamie-Lee
Zevenhuizen
3:26
6
Rosalie
Sauwerd
3:30
7
Marije
Leek
3:31
J9-10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noah
Roden
4:59
2
Deon
Zevenhuizen
5:03
3
Steffan
Leek
5:06
4
Niels Willems
Haulerwijk
5:15
5
Sam
Aruba
5:42
6
Rick
Zevenhuizen
6:24
7
Brian Kuiper
Zevenhuizen
6:36
8
Ben
Zevenhuizen
6:38
9
Nathan
Zevenhuizen
6:41
10
Bart Martens
Zevenhuizen
7:06
11
Luca vd Veen
Zevenhuizen
7:09
12
Ruben
Zevenhuizen
7:16
M9-10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud
Holwierde
4:44
2
Suzan
Leek
4:57
3
Isa Bloem
Zuidhorn
5:08
4
Nikki
Assen
5:10
5
Louise
Zevenhuizen
5:43
6
Jinte
Zevenhuizen
6:02
7
Neele
Zevenhuizen
6:21
8
Charissa
Zevenhuizen
6:27
9
Marjolein
Zevenhuizen
6:30
10
Isabella
Zevenhuizen
6:40
11
Gaudi
Zevenhuizen
6:40
12
Rosanne
Zevenhuizen
6:51
13
Myrthe
Zevenhuizen
6:53
14
Pien
Zevenhuizen
7:21
15
Hannah
Zevenhuizen
7:21
16
Elske
Zevenhuizen
7:21
www.uitslagen.nl
09-08-2015 13:05