Uitslagenlijst Triatlon De Bres

Sint-Jozef Rijkevors - Zaterdag 1 augustus 2015

M40, INDIVIDUEEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Verelst Roel
Vorselaar
55:06
2
Lenaerts Sven
Brecht
55:25
3
Bomans Bart
Antwerpen
55:46
4
Van Reeth Luc
Oostmalle
55:50
5
Van Riel Paul
Loenhout
56:12
6
govers Kris
Merksplas
56:38
7
Juliens Edwin
Mechelen
56:52
8
Mario Jansens
Vlimmeren
57:09
9
Goetschalckx Mark
Rijkevorsel
57:34
10
Mintjens Carl
Westmalle
57:37
11
traas Marcel
's-Heerenhoek
57:48
12
Stes Philip
Minderhout
58:00
13
Van Eynde Stefan
Deurne
58:29
14
Kris Laurijssens
Oostmalle
58:40
15
Lauwerens Steven
Beerse
58:48
16
Smeyers Jan
Wechelderzande
59:39
17
sprangers Ruud
Meer
1:00:39
18
Janssen David
Rijkevorsel
1:00:40
19
van Dijck Polle
Vorselaar
1:00:57
20
Van Caimere Bert
Bouwel
1:01:02
21
Van Thillo Peter
Rijkevorsel
1:01:25
22
Dedeckel Alex
Heusden
1:01:31
23
Keizer Patrick
Leiden
1:02:42
24
Van Hout Chris
Merksplas
1:02:47
25
Van Hasselt Hans
Loenhout
1:03:06
26
Herman Adriaens
Balen
1:03:07
27
De Bie Werner
Oostmalle
1:03:11
28
Vermeulen Guy
Wuustwezel
1:03:19
29
Janssens Jo
Kalmthout
1:03:35
30
Verhaeven Alex
Achtmaal
1:03:43
31
Koyen Luc
Meer
1:03:45
32
van Haperen Wim
Etten-Leur
1:03:46
33
Vanbelle Patrick
Loenhout
1:03:50
34
De Ceulaer Bert
Ranst
1:04:05
35
Mintjens Dirk
Westmalle
1:04:24
36
Vermeiren Marc
Sint Lenaarts
1:04:24
37
Verhoeven Gerrit
Meersel Dreef
1:04:31
38
de jong Siebren
Harderwijk
1:04:34
39
Frank Scheers
Zoersel
1:04:45
40
Decombes Walter
Hoevenen
1:04:55
41
Mariën Walter
Hulshout
1:05:06
42
Van Staey Arvid
Brasschaat
1:05:06
43
Raf Aernouts
Wortel
1:05:31
44
Govaerts Jan
Rijkevorsel
1:05:33
45
Van Nuffelen John
Scherpenheuvel
1:06:32
46
De Rop Sven
Merksplas
1:06:49
47
Eric Blokken
Diepenbeek
1:06:53
48
Nico Piccard
Stokrooie
1:06:55
49
Pul Johan
Elspeet
1:07:17
50
Cornelissens Ekke
Kapellen
1:07:24
51
Jacobs Kris
Vlimmeren
1:07:31
52
Gillis Eric
Ravels
1:07:51
53
Donckers Mark
Wommelgem
1:07:55
54
Faes Danny
Hoboken
1:08:04
55
Van Vaerenbergh Johan
Schriek
1:08:19
56
Van Helvert Paul
Kapellen
1:08:20
57
Schroyens Ken
Wilrijk
1:08:24
58
Gysen John
Gooreind
1:08:31
59
Cox Willy
Wuustwezel
1:08:38
60
Van Lierde Bruno
Merksem
1:08:58
61
verdonck Peter
Kalmthout
1:09:50
62
Proft Mike De
Brecht
1:09:58
63
Peeters Mark
Hoogstraten
1:10:05
64
Tom Vermeiren
Rijkevorsel
1:10:06
65
Huysmans Kurt
Minderhout
1:10:07
66
storms Andy
Wijnegem
1:10:35
67
Slingerland Jan
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:10:48
68
Gils Hans
Arendonk
1:11:14
69
Willems Karel
Schilde
1:12:43
70
Maaskant Jan
Baarle-Nassau
1:13:08
71
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
1:13:21
72
Mathie Thielen
Sint-Niklaas
1:13:37
73
Willems Ivo
Brasschaat
1:13:45
74
Ossenblok Dirk
Beerse
1:14:18
75
Maddelein Ives
Ieper
1:15:49
76
Wanrooy Paul
Putte
1:16:25
77
Muyldermans Bart
Hoboken
1:16:29
78
Wandel Eric
Breda
1:16:44
79
Geerts Walter
Kapellen
1:19:50
80
Dirk Antonissen
Rijkevorsel
1:20:16
81
Grantham Andrew
Waalre
1:20:37
82
Cees Voesenek
Meerle
1:21:10
83
Jozef Deproost
Zoersel
1:23:23
84
de Clerck Jos
Zoersel
1:28:59
MSEN, INDIVIDUEEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geys Ruben
Balen
49:42
2
Wuilmus Wouter
Rijkevorsel
50:05
3
De Wolf Ben
Kalmthout
50:40
4
Verbist Hans
Essen
50:50
5
Havekes Tom
Gennep
50:58
6
Vermeiren Kris
Loenhout
51:11
7
Swannet Frederik
Beerse
51:13
8
Van Looveren Bart
Wuustwezel
51:47
9
Demyttenaere Koen
Zandlhoven
52:01
10
Sels Lander
Zoersel
52:33
11
Heemeryck Sander
Kessel-lo
52:36
12
De Bruyn Sam
Zoersel
52:41
13
Nicolaï Pieter
Brecht
53:14
14
Pieter Van Dyck
Viersel
53:38
15
Coninx Stef
Wuustwezel
53:45
16
Thomas Derboven
Langdorp
53:56
17
Augustyns Steven
Kalmthout
54:16
18
Vercarre Jurgen
Middelkerke
54:23
19
van Dyck Wim
Malle
54:28
20
Bart Vannueten
Lille
54:42
21
Verstraeten Ivan
Begijnendijk
54:48
22
Maes Tom
Brasschaat
54:52
23
De Bock Hannes
Kalmthout
55:03
24
Van Velthoven Koen
Loenhout
55:07
25
oris Maarten
Oud-turnhout
55:30
26
Hendrickx Bart
Rijkevorsel
55:33
27
De Clerck Niels
Brasschaat
55:41
28
Geerts Jan
Loenhout
56:07
29
De Bruyn David
Zandhoven
56:08
30
vercammen Edwin
Grobbendonk
56:14
31
Van de Heyning Koen
Oostmalle
56:22
32
Mertens Jeff
Oostmalle
56:33
33
Rolf Raats
Wuustwezel
56:41
34
steenbakker Chris
's-Heerenhoek
57:06
35
Boonen Jef
Geel
57:11
36
Matheeussen Frederic
Hoogstraten
57:13
37
Van de Heyning Geert
Oostmalle
57:25
38
van Looveren Jef
Sint Lenaarts
57:30
39
Appels Alexander
Turnhout
58:00
40
Jacobs Tim
Beerzel
58:02
41
van der Wel Leendert
Nunspeet
58:15
42
Bekaert Lieven
Rijkevorsel
58:29
43
van den Robert
Elewijt
58:37
44
Bob Jansen
Rijkevorsel
58:46
45
servaes Pieter
Hoogstraten
59:01
46
de Voogd Jan
's-Gravenpolder
59:02
47
Pex Daan
Heverlee
59:14
48
Keuppens Stijn
Putte
59:16
49
Boen Philippe
Grobbendonk
59:31
50
van Ginneken Dinny
Wuustwezel
59:34
51
Wouters Lieven
Malle
59:36
52
Wynants Michel
Mechelen
59:45
53
Callewaert Simon
Zwevegem
59:47
54
Lambert Evert
Viersel
59:49
55
Van Dyck Dirk
Hoogstraten
59:54
56
Oprins Ivan
Rijkevorsel
59:55
57
Verbeeck Mike
Oostmalle
1:00:03
58
van Gils Seppe
Weelde
1:00:07
59
Vansteenkiste Arthur
Leuven
1:00:11
60
de Wever Steven
Roosdaal
1:00:13
61
Van Echelpoel Filip
Lille
1:00:19
62
De Roeck Nicolas
Turnhout
1:00:19
63
Gagelmans Bob
Rijkevorsel
1:00:27
64
Willem Declercq
Heverlee
1:00:30
65
Eelen Dieter
Mol
1:00:37
66
Thomas Beyers
Berchem (Antwerpen)
1:00:43
67
Bavel Bob Van
Loenhout
1:01:35
68
Oprins Mike
Rijkevorsel
1:01:40
69
Kenis Jan
Loenhout
1:02:05
70
Demaseure Geert
Weywertz
1:02:15
71
vervloet Kurt
Vosselaar
1:02:18
72
Roes Stef
Turnhout
1:02:28
73
Meuris Jan
Kapellen
1:02:28
74
Van Dyck Dominik
Loenhout
1:02:44
75
De Vrij Dennis
Rijkevorsel
1:02:57
76
Eelen Hannes
Rijkevorsel
1:03:12
77
Van den Avont Robby
Wijnegem
1:03:19
78
Raats Kurt
Loenhout
1:03:21
79
Tom Deproost
Zoersel
1:03:23
80
Dedeckel Matis
Heusden
1:03:31
81
Nyssens Joris
Wuustwezel
1:03:32
82
Verhulst Quenell
Zwijndrecht
1:03:36
83
Goedertier Jeroen
Brecht
1:03:38
84
Vissers Cis
Rijkevorsel
1:03:41
85
croonenberghs Jo
Everberg
1:03:49
86
Bosschaerts Bart
Rijkevorsel
1:03:55
87
Mouw Freek
Nunspeet
1:04:12
88
Verstraelen Ronny
Merksplas
1:04:17
89
De Schutter Koen
Pulderbos
1:04:28
90
Van Hout Marnix
Rijkevorsel
1:04:29
91
cochet Wim
Lommel
1:05:02
92
Jordy Kornas
Hombeek
1:05:10
93
Verbist Hendrik
Kapellen
1:05:11
94
Dubelloy Philippe
Oostmalle
1:05:31
95
Kerremans Philip
Ravels
1:05:45
96
Frederickx Tom
Balen
1:05:46
97
Martens Gerd
Hoogstraten
1:06:07
98
Verdonck Dennis
Antwerpen
1:06:08
99
Gysen Gert
Rijkevorsel
1:06:11
100
Tuinstra Ronny
Berendrecht
1:06:27
101
Roovers Wout
Wuustwezel
1:06:30
102
Van de Heyning Hans
Oostmalle
1:06:30
103
Ruben Dufraing
Malle
1:06:46
104
Dils Jurgen
Kessel
1:07:04
105
Keuppens Thomas
Putte
1:07:11
106
Vermeiren Stijn
Rijkevorsel
1:07:24
107
Cuypers Nick
Boom
1:07:24
108
Gert Van der schoot
Rijkevorsel
1:07:27
109
Kerré Bart
Kessel-Lo
1:07:28
110
Kristof Boonen
Oostmalle
1:07:28
111
Lieven Goossens
Edegem
1:07:32
112
Seppe Wens
Rijkevorsel
1:07:34
113
Boeykens Steven
Westmalle
1:07:38
114
De Cremer Tim
Meerbeek
1:07:51
115
Jens De Clerck
Brasschaat
1:08:51
116
Oomens Job
Ulvenhout
1:08:52
117
Vd Langenbergh Kristof
Westmalle
1:08:56
118
De Cleyn Jurn
Westmalle
1:09:02
119
De Smet Jef
Leest
1:09:27
120
Schoofs Dries
Kessel
1:09:29
121
Roel Vanheuckelom
Loenhout
1:09:44
122
Adriaensens Youri
Rijkevorsel
1:09:50
123
Hendrickx Pieter
Malle
1:09:56
124
Mondelaers Sam
Schelle
1:10:20
125
Jasper Fransen
Rijkevorsel
1:10:22
126
Peeters Christof
Westmalle
1:10:56
127
Vandewal Wouter
Antwerpen
1:10:56
128
De Bie Vincent
Zandhoven
1:11:07
129
Huybrechts Sebastian
Hoogstraten
1:11:15
130
Desimpelaere Bram
Vorselaar
1:11:23
131
Van Bouwel Thomas
Antwerpen
1:11:26
132
Tubbax Lander
Rijmenam
1:11:31
133
Cami Sven
Zoersel
1:12:06
134
Wannes Van Dooren
Rijkevorsel
1:12:15
135
Wuyts Ruben
Merksplas
1:12:16
136
Wim Hernalsteen
Huldenberg
1:12:42
137
Flamaing Jonas
Neerijse
1:12:47
138
Ooms Jeroen
Rijkevorsel
1:12:48
139
De Boitselier Maarten
Deurne
1:13:12
140
Grisar Koenraad
Leuven
1:13:24
141
Thijs Verlinden
Rijkevorsel
1:13:46
142
Bogaert Stefan
Rumst
1:13:59
143
Van Dyck Bart
Sint-Lenaarts
1:14:03
144
Willems Matsen
Berchem
1:14:23
145
Borghijs Daan
Berchem
1:14:23
146
hillen Jelle
Rijkevorsel
1:14:51
147
hillen Jasper
Rijkevorsel
1:14:53
148
Van Looy Gert
Beerzel
1:15:31
149
Van Steenbergen Benny
Beerse
1:15:35
150
van Dongen Thijs
Merksplas
1:16:36
151
Gysen Stef
Kapellen
1:16:37
152
Michielsen Jan
Hoogstraten
1:16:58
153
van Soom Rob
Stabroek
1:17:01
154
Somers Michael
Wommelgem
1:17:46
155
D'Hoore Brecht
Antwerpen-Berchem
1:18:23
156
Van Hulle Filip
Hoboken
1:18:37
157
Van Craen Mathias
Viersel
1:18:41
158
jacobs Wesley
Schilde
1:19:39
159
Nieko Peeters
Wuustwezel
1:19:46
160
Kennes Yannick
Ekeren
1:19:50
161
Jansen Niels
Hoogstraten
1:20:37
162
Vincent Nelen
Kalmthout
1:21:36
163
Loon Daan Van
Beerse
1:23:34
164
rousseau Philip
Deurne
1:24:37
165
cloostermans Jurgen
Wijnegem
1:33:18
V40, INDIVIDUEEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
van Aert Carla
Meer
1:06:22
2
Petra Bresseleers
Kapellen (Antw.)
1:07:02
3
van Aert José
Meer
1:08:25
4
Nathalie Van De Vyver
Mortsel
1:08:27
5
Segeren Thea
Breda
1:10:21
6
Vanderlinden Hilde
Wijnegem
1:12:56
7
Ceusters Ann
Merksplas
1:13:12
8
van Gils Marleen
Gooreind
1:17:15
9
Pelssers Ingrid
Turnhout
1:17:35
10
Ickx Isabelle
Brasschaat
1:23:35
11
van Puijenbroek Anna
Turnhout
1:25:36
12
Grantham-Johnson Tamsin
Waalre
1:28:41
VSEN, INDIVIDUEEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Massagé Birgit
Mol
56:44
2
Kaat Van Eynde
Herselt
59:21
3
Van Leuven Sharon
Lille
59:39
4
Bosch Evelyn
Turnhout
1:01:19
5
Naets Elke
Bouwel
1:01:38
6
Devalckeneet Ann
Kalmthout
1:04:18
7
Roxanne Van Echelpoel
Bonheiden
1:04:48
8
Van Mechelen Fien
sint-Katelijne-Waver
1:05:04
9
Thais Janssens
Nijlen
1:07:13
10
Goris Els
Zandhoven
1:07:19
11
van der velden Karen
Wuustwezel
1:07:27
12
Nawara Fabienne
Pousset
1:08:00
13
Marie Van Den Langenbergh
Rijkevorsel
1:08:49
14
Keuppens Evelien
Beerzel
1:08:52
15
Couwels Sandy
Zoersel
1:09:17
16
Schotte Astrid
Kessel-Lo
1:09:28
17
Copmans Goedele
Vlimmeren
1:09:32
18
Verhaeven Eva
Antwerpen
1:09:49
19
Smets Kim
Langdorp
1:10:25
20
Vermeiren Tinne
Rijkevorsel
1:10:34
21
Hectors Caroline
Hoogstraten
1:10:51
22
Mauro Nathalie
Wilrijk
1:11:54
23
Myrthe Batenburg
Kessel
1:12:28
24
Hermans An
Rijkevorsel
1:12:29
25
Wauters Kristien
Elewijt
1:12:30
26
Boenders Lien
Malle
1:12:35
27
Bastiaensen Cindy
Meise
1:13:26
28
Lemoine Lynn
Wilsele
1:13:43
29
Bartholomeeussen Elke
Malle
1:13:52
30
Nawara Céline
Rijmenam
1:13:52
31
Decombes Kim
Stabroek
1:14:15
32
De Bie Charlotte
Schilde
1:15:17
33
juez ponce Anouska
Mol
1:15:47
34
Naveau Vicky
Kessel
1:16:07
35
Nawara Sophie
Baal
1:16:15
36
Caroline Demeyer
Antwerpen
1:17:35
37
Donckers Kim
Loenhout
1:18:52
38
Oprins Nina
Rijkevorsel
1:20:59
39
Drechsel Ilse
Brasschaat
1:24:10
40
Drechsel Katja
Nijlen
1:24:10
41
van der Meulen Heleen
Lommel
1:24:26
42
Ernst Pascal
Wuustwezel
1:24:36
43
Goetschalckx Tinne
Rijkevorsel
1:25:06
44
Vrints Annelies
Herentals
1:26:41
TRIO, TRIO'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Todidy
49:05
2
Bikeaholic
Grobbendonk
51:27
3
Veni Vidi Vici
Loenhout
54:09
4
fam. Vermeiren
Rijkevorsel
56:14
5
VET-boys
Loenhout
56:36
6
slider
Loenhout
58:48
7
VET
59:03
8
Roluto
59:25
9
Argenta Rijkevorsel
Rijkevorsel
59:34
10
Testagsaves
Rijkevorsel
59:49
11
KaKrGe
Wortel
59:59
12
Never Done
Rijkevorsel
1:00:34
13
BIR
Brecht
1:00:48
14
BIR Veteranen
Brecht
1:01:01
15
Team Platten Tuub
Boom
1:01:17
16
zinken zwalpen hinken
Rijkevorsel
1:01:41
17
VET-ladies
Loenhout
1:01:51
18
Vizier
1:02:30
19
Appelsientje
Brasschaat
1:03:20
20
Karine en de caminoboys
Oostmalle
1:03:22
21
Just 4 Fun
Sint Lenaarts
1:03:48
22
De Nickodemissen
Tielen
1:04:24
23
To The Bone
Rijkevorsel
1:05:06
24
Het Complot
Kapellen
1:05:13
25
MP FITNESS
Brecht
1:07:51
26
Antwerpboys
Wommelgem
1:08:33
27
K3
Rijkevorsel
1:09:00
28
VET-ladies 2
Loenhout
1:09:43
29
TT PLEES 143
Eksel
1:09:50
30
Wasdeesgeenpaaptornooi
1:09:52
31
MP FITNESS
Brecht
1:10:43
32
Late Beslissers
1:11:42
33
Iron girls
Brasschaat
1:14:06
www.uitslagen.nl
01-08-2015 19:48