Uitslagenlijst 3e Vrieling Varia Run

Dedemsvaart - Dinsdag 28 juli 2015

J4-6, BAMBINO-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Visscher
Balkbrug
2:18
2:18
2
Wiebe Spoelstra
Zeist
2:21
2:20
3
Jip Seinen
Ommen
2:27
2:25
4
Bram Zoer
Dedemsvaart
2:27
2:25
5
Daniel Chung
Dedemsvaart
2:32
2:29
6
Ben Haringman
Inverness Schotland
2:33
2:31
7
Lars Odink
Dedemsvaart
2:42
2:41
8
Dean Oosterveen
Dedemsvaart
2:56
2:54
9
Olivier Wilson
Dedemsvaart
2:57
2:54
10
Elano Koopman
Dedemsvaart
2:57
2:56
11
Thijs Willems
Ommen
3:00
2:58
12
Tristan Wibier
Dedemsvaart
3:01
2:58
13
Colin van de Velde
Hardenberg
3:44
3:42
M4-6, BAMBINO-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wiep Seinen
Ommen
2:02
2:01
2
Esmee Reters
Almelo
2:12
2:11
3
Julynn Huysmans
Lemelerveld
2:18
2:18
4
Britt Van Ommen
Dedemsvaart
2:25
2:23
5
Lindy Kramer
Dedemsvaart
2:27
2:26
6
Lisa Takens
Zwolle
2:31
2:27
7
Tess Past
Dedemsvaart
2:32
2:31
8
Noor Boldewijn
Staphorst
2:33
2:31
9
Noor Brouwer
Nieuwleusen
2:46
2:44
10
Emma Jansen
Dedemsvaart
2:48
2:46
11
Noa Takens
Zwolle
2:58
2:53
12
Jorinde Tanke
Dedemsvaart
3:00
2:53
13
Suus Hoogeveen
Dedemsvaart
3:03
3:02
14
Sophie Varwijk
Dedemsvaart
3:14
3:13
15
Emma IJspeers
Zwartsluis
3:28
3:27
16
Josefine Otter
Dedemsvaart
3:31
3:29
17
Elize Tanke
Dedemsvaart
3:45
3:37
MAN, G-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Kleinjan
Hardenberg
3:05
3:01
2
Tomás de Jonge
Hoogeveen
3:48
3:44
J7-12, KIDS-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
3:29
3:29
2
Rutger Zandink
Dedemsvaart
3:36
3:35
3
Willem Vrieling
3:46
3:44
4
Maurits Nuvelstijn
Dedemsvaart
3:46
3:44
5
Jelte Vrieling
3:48
3:47
6
Jesper de Boer
Dedemsvaart
3:55
3:54
7
Mikel Berenst
Vroomshoop
4:00
3:58
8
Cees Velthuijsen
4:02
3:59
9
Silvan Gerrits
Dedemsvaart
4:04
4:02
10
Sem van de Belt
Collendoorn
4:15
4:12
11
Stijn Klok
Dedemsvaart
4:19
4:15
12
Gijs Vrieling
4:21
4:18
13
Luc Spaansen
Dedemsvaart
4:24
4:19
14
Daan Koelewijn
Dedemsvaart
4:27
4:24
15
Thom Euverman
Dedemsvaart
4:27
4:24
16
Ishan Wilson
Dedemsvaart
4:28
4:27
17
Aron Haringman
Inverness
4:28
4:25
18
Chiel Zoer
Dedemsvaart
4:29
4:27
19
Ivar Aalderink
Dedemsvaart
4:43
4:41
20
Niek Zoer
Dedemsvaart
4:46
4:43
21
Jayden ter Brake
Dedemsvaart
4:48
4:44
22
Victor Nuvelstijn
Dedemsvaart
4:52
4:51
23
Luca Koopman
Dedemsvaart
4:53
4:51
24
Luuk Bolks
Sibculo
5:02
4:59
25
Job Hoogeveen
Dedemsvaart
5:16
5:13
26
Rafe Ordelmans
Haaksbergen
5:22
5:21
27
Tim Visscher
Balkbrug
5:27
5:25
28
Sem Koopman
Deventer
5:38
5:36
29
Ferdi Wibier
Dedemsvaart
5:40
5:37
30
Damian Harbers
Dedemsvaart
6:38
6:35
M7-12, KIDS-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Oplaat
Diepenheim
3:23
3:23
2
Milou Oplaat
Diepenheim
3:26
3:26
3
Maureen Rekers
Almelo
3:43
3:42
4
Nienke Zandink
Dedemsvaart
4:05
4:05
5
Romee Kramer
Dedemsvaart
4:07
4:06
6
Marlon Schutte
Ommen
4:16
4:15
7
Tabitha Zeeman
Emmen
4:20
4:19
8
Naell Huysmans
Lemelerveld
4:20
4:20
9
Larissa Aalderink
Dedemsvaart
4:20
4:17
10
Julia Westenberg
Dedemsvaart
4:21
4:19
11
Chantal Stroeve
Dedemsvaart
4:21
4:19
12
Floor Willems
Ommen
4:22
4:21
13
Julie IJspeerd
Zwartsluis
4:24
4:18
14
Amber Gort
Dedemsvaart
4:26
4:24
15
Marlies Dijsselhof
Dedemsvaart
4:38
4:34
16
Melissa de Boer
Dedemsvaart
4:40
4:38
17
Lynn Spaansen
Dedemsvaart
4:42
4:38
18
Esther Dijsselhof
Dedemsvaart
4:43
4:38
19
Joelle Schutte
Ommen
4:50
4:49
20
Sharron van de Meer
Dedemsvaart
5:01
5:00
21
Lisa Ruinemans
Dedemsvaart
5:04
4:59
22
Nikki van Egteren
Dedemsvaart
5:04
4:59
23
Esther Ringenier
Dedemsvaart
5:13
5:11
24
Merle Brouwer
Nieuwleusen
5:17
5:13
25
Eva Boldewijn
Staphorst
5:22
5:18
26
Angelique Harbers
Dedemsvaart
5:28
5:25
27
Charly
Dedemsvaart
5:42
5:41
28
Nina Bemmel
Domburg
5:47
5:45
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
16:19
16:19
2
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
16:49
16:49
3
Alwin Hoorn
Ruinen
17:09
17:08
4
Bert de Boer
Staphorst
17:20
17:18
5
Nick Marsman
Ommen
17:21
17:21
6
Kasper Bisschop
Staphorst
17:31
17:29
7
Henry Visscher
Rouveen
17:39
17:36
8
Bouke de Jong
Staphorst
17:46
17:45
9
Robert Gerritsen
Vroomshoop
17:51
17:50
10
Mark Spang
Vroomshoop
18:06
18:05
11
Arie Stuurman
Hoogeveen
18:06
18:02
12
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
18:10
18:10
13
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
18:15
18:15
14
Ben van Boven
Zwolle
18:20
18:19
15
Ingmar Kloek
Dedemsvaart
18:31
18:25
16
Jungen van Dijk
Hattemerbroek
18:49
18:48
17
Jesper Kloek
Dedemsvaart
18:55
18:47
18
Erik Kosse
Slagharen
19:05
18:56
19
Daniël Wilbrink
Dedemsvaart
19:19
19:10
20
Jos Scholten
Zwolle
19:25
19:23
21
Iwan Brink (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
19:44
19:41
22
Rene de Jager
Sibculo
19:52
19:49
23
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
19:57
19:53
24
Lars Heldt
Balkbrug
20:03
19:45
25
Rick Timmerman
Nieuwleusen
20:06
19:51
26
Mark de Boer
Dedemsvaart
20:08
20:00
27
Jarno Takens
Zwolle
20:17
20:11
28
Martin de Haan
Dedemsvaart
20:23
20:19
29
Jasper Dijk
Dedemsvaart
20:31
20:22
30
Rudie Troost
Rouveen
20:34
20:31
31
Jorn Kooymans
Dedemsvaart
20:55
20:41
32
Marc van der Graaf
Dedemsvaart
20:59
20:52
33
Rolf Nijboer
Dalfsen
21:02
20:59
34
Robert Jan Thalen
Hoogeveen
21:03
20:56
35
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
21:04
20:58
36
Thomas Snoeyer
Dedemsvaart
21:33
21:25
37
Bart Pullen
Vrieling Adviesgroep
21:35
21:31
38
Bruce Tanke
Dedemsvaart
21:36
21:32
39
Raemon Knod
Dedemsvaart
21:44
21:37
40
Robert van Dijk
Almelo
21:49
21:46
41
Christian Baarslag
Hardenberg
21:49
21:36
42
Frank Nijhuis
Dedemsvaart
21:56
21:21
43
Erik Jan Hamhuis
Dedemsvaart
22:02
21:35
44
Bart Pijfers
Dedemsvaart
22:13
22:10
45
Michiel Timmerman
Nieuwleusen
22:15
21:59
46
John Poelarends
Vroomshoop
22:29
22:23
47
Erik Menzo
Dedemsvaart
22:37
22:15
48
Jaap Sterken
Zwolle
22:57
22:47
49
Julian Plette
Oosterwolde
23:08
23:03
50
Kevin de Bruin
De Krim
23:10
23:00
51
Marcel Jansen
Dedemsvaart
23:16
23:04
52
Thomas Boonen
Nieuwleusen
23:27
23:12
53
Bart Slootweg
Zwolle
23:27
23:05
54
Jelle Hiddes
Dedemsvaart
23:30
23:22
55
Ronnie Smit
Dedemsvaart
23:49
23:42
56
Johan Nap
Ommen
23:52
23:19
57
Floris Bosch
Dedemsvaart
24:23
24:16
58
Gerwin van Os
Dedemsvaart
24:24
23:56
59
Kay Huzen
Nieuwleusen
24:31
24:15
60
Jurrian Balt
Nieuwleusen
24:32
24:06
61
Ronald de Jong
Vrieling Adviesgroep
24:34
24:23
62
Richard Bolks
Hardenberg
24:34
24:12
63
Yat-Ho Chung
Dedemsvaart
24:36
24:04
64
Christiaan Geertman
Hardenberg
24:36
24:15
65
Martijn Roelofs
Linde Dr
24:38
24:11
66
Pim Donker
Vrieling Adviesgroep
24:45
24:36
67
Richard Seinen
Dedemsvaart
24:49
24:11
68
Tim Hoetjes
Zwolle
24:51
24:12
69
Andre Kerkdijk
Hardenberg
25:05
24:51
70
Nick Strijker
Dwingeloo
25:06
24:46
71
Mark Hoogendoom
Dedemsvaart
25:10
24:39
72
Richard ter Horst
Balkbrug
25:10
24:32
73
Jonathan de Wagt
Dedemsvaart
25:23
24:43
74
Senna Bosch
Dedemsvaart
25:25
25:19
75
Vincent Bosch
Dedemsvaart
25:25
25:19
76
Frank Everts
Hoogeveen
25:36
25:12
77
Martin Otter
Dedemsvaart
25:39
25:10
78
Niels Bakker
Hardenberg
25:40
25:19
79
Lars Vandongen
Hardenberg
25:43
25:33
80
Thijs IJspeerd
Zwartsluis
25:47
25:15
81
Pim Sieljes
Dedemsvaart
26:09
25:50
82
Carlo Zagers
Dedemsvaart
26:11
25:53
83
Marcel Zagers
Dedemsvaart
26:26
26:08
84
Ron Schokker
Dedemsvaart
26:42
26:33
85
Eric Linde
Linde Notarissen
26:52
26:18
86
Gerwin Drogt
Dedemsvaart
27:04
26:55
87
Erwin van Dalfsen
Dedemsvaart
27:23
27:09
88
Han Kemink
Schuinesloot
27:24
26:52
89
Joshua de Jonge
Dedemsvaart
27:28
26:53
90
Laurens Bijker
Dedemsvaart
27:32
27:06
91
Otmar Beltman
Dedemsvaart
27:39
27:02
92
Bert Tenfelde
Klazienaveen
27:46
27:11
93
Michel Bosman
Hardenberg
28:36
28:14
94
Harold Muis
Hardenberg
28:52
28:31
95
Nick Voortman
Drogteropslagen
29:35
29:11
96
Jeroen van Dijk
Dedemsvaart
29:45
29:09
97
Huggo Dubbink
Oegema Transport
31:46
31:07
98
Rian Everts
Linde Notarissen
32:27
31:51
99
Remon Ernst
Hollandseveld
33:20
32:56
100
Tom Tempelman
Aalden
33:31
32:57
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas van Beek
Oene
17:35
17:35
2
Kasper Wulff
Hoogeveen
17:49
17:48
3
Wilco Mars
Ommen
18:22
18:20
4
Gert Hekman
Vroomshoop
19:37
19:34
5
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
19:41
19:39
6
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
Zwolle
20:06
20:00
7
Petrica Balbaie
Voorburg
20:13
20:05
8
Dick Kampjes
Hardenberg
21:23
21:21
9
Bert de Lange
Zwolle
21:26
21:23
10
Herman ten Kate
Balkbrug
21:30
21:23
11
Karel Prins
Fort
22:06
21:50
12
Niek Vogelaar
Hardenberg
22:25
22:20
13
Alfred Kragt
Dedemsvaart
23:01
22:44
14
André Dijsselhof
Dedemsvaart
23:21
23:14
15
Paul Smits
Adlikon Zwitserland
24:43
24:05
16
Jan Nijman
Vroomshoop
24:56
24:46
17
Jan Veerbeek
Dedemsvaart
25:05
24:56
18
Alfred Holtvoort
Dedemsvaart
25:45
25:09
19
Fernando Buitenhuis
Vrieling Adviesgroep
26:05
25:29
20
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
26:31
26:29
21
Henry Strijker
HOLLANDSEVELD
26:51
26:24
22
Eric Zeeman
Emmen
27:16
26:47
23
Jan van Slooten
Dedemsvaart
27:45
27:44
24
Michel Klok
Dedemsvaart
28:22
27:42
25
Frank Stroeve
Dedemsvaart
30:08
29:34
26
Hilko Starke
Dedemsvaart
30:13
29:36
27
Jeroen Dubbink
Oegema Transport
31:46
31:07
28
Eddy Nijhuis
Dedemsvaart
32:00
31:20
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
18:17
18:16
2
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
19:48
19:47
3
Hein Stroeve
Emlichheim
20:13
20:11
4
Adri Deemter
Hardenberg
20:15
20:13
5
Hilbrand van de Belt
Collendoorn
20:39
20:14
6
Marten Bolt
Zwolle
21:05
21:03
7
Herman Overmars
Ommen
23:23
23:06
8
Jan Snijder
Nieuwleusen
24:25
24:14
9
Jan Vrieling
Hoogeveen
25:05
25:01
10
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
25:29
25:24
11
Harm Diek
Dedemsvaart
26:51
26:23
12
Jan Ruitenberg
Dedemsvaart
27:19
27:02
13
Jan Hoekstra
Dedemsvaart
27:21
26:52
14
Henk Hemme
Dedemsvaart
28:39
28:03
15
Henny Biemans
Slagharen
28:40
28:28
16
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
28:47
28:05
17
Burkhard Swara
Meppen Duitsland
29:15
28:45
18
Bert Berkenbosch
Dedemsvaart
29:40
29:06
19
Klaas van Dalfsen
Hardenberg
29:42
29:42
20
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
29:48
29:15
21
Chris Weijenberg
Dedemsvaart
30:27
30:18
22
Wouter de Vries
Dedemsvaart
31:00
30:33
23
Henk Hagen
Dedemsvaart
31:17
30:48
24
Henny Lunenborg
Linde Notarissen
32:27
31:53
25
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
33:23
32:46
26
Ab Koetsier
Holten
33:55
33:34
27
Henri Postma
Dedemsvaart
34:34
33:56
28
Tonny Hulleman
Dedemsvaart
40:34
39:56
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saffira Kiewiet
Haren Gn
18:33
18:33
2
Susan Van Weperen
Oosterwolde Fr
19:04
19:04
3
Sanne Averesch
Rijssen
20:09
20:08
4
Rianne Aarnink-Klein Brinke
Enschede
20:10
20:09
5
Anita Reimert
Zwolle
20:39
20:38
6
Susanne Lijzenga
Drachten
20:57
20:56
7
Ilona Stille
Dedemsvaart
21:50
21:48
8
Ilona Bolks
Sibculo
22:08
22:03
9
Charon Koers
Dedemsvaart
23:03
22:51
10
Hanse
Zwolle
23:12
23:08
11
Joelle van der Veen
Dedemsvaart
23:20
23:12
12
Annerieke Plette
Oosterwolde
23:23
23:18
13
Loďs Hofsink
Zwolle
23:25
23:22
14
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
23:31
23:27
15
Emma Westenberg
Dedemsvaart
23:59
23:56
16
Jiske Bruggeman
Heino
24:01
23:40
17
Rianne Haandrikman
Hardenberg
24:10
23:56
18
Daniëlle Tanke
Dedemsvaart
25:09
25:00
19
Moniek Kemink
Schuinesloot
25:36
25:11
20
Eline Dankelman
Arrien
25:55
25:48
21
Jacqueline Russcher
Staphorst
26:16
25:57
22
Jeanine Huisjes
Balkbrug
26:21
26:03
23
Jolien T
Coevorden
26:25
26:13
24
Anneke van Dijk
Dedemsvaart
26:43
26:13
25
Marlon Praas
Dedemsvaart
27:20
26:49
26
Esther Kamphof
Nieuwleusen
27:25
27:06
27
Lotte Koehorst
Hoogeveen
27:36
27:22
28
Simone Buitenhuis
Vrieling Adviesgroep
28:07
27:31
29
Marije Mulder
Hardenberg
28:13
27:37
30
Nina Lanen
Dedemsvaart
28:15
27:55
31
Marjolijn Hofsink
Hardenberg
28:27
28:08
32
Laura Visscher
Rouveen
28:27
28:08
33
Lisanne Kooijmans
Dedemsvaart
28:41
28:27
34
Anneke ter Wijlen
Hardenberg
28:52
28:31
35
Marjon Veldsink
Vrieling Adviesgroep
28:53
28:46
36
Laura Bosgra
Balkbrug
28:55
28:39
37
Vera Jansen
Ommen
28:57
28:51
38
Emmy van Faassen
Dedemsvaart
29:14
29:07
39
Sabine Corte
Dedemsvaart
29:14
29:14
40
Anouk Vorselman
Zwolle
29:21
28:59
41
Kristel Schumacher
Dedemsvaart
29:26
29:06
42
Darina Mannessen
Hardenberg
29:27
29:11
43
Esther Schumacher
Dedemsvaart
29:30
29:09
44
Mirjam Eggen-Navis
Dedemsvaart
29:37
29:22
45
Moniek Veurink
Ommen
29:47
29:47
46
Alien Broekman
Rhenen
29:47
29:19
47
Marjolein Maas
Dedemsvaart
29:48
29:33
48
Iris Bontius
Dedemsvaart
29:51
29:27
49
Chantal Takens
Zwolle
29:52
29:38
50
Helien Jonkers
Dedemsvaart
29:56
29:48
51
Lotte Jansman
Linde Notarissen
30:00
29:26
52
Lisa Runhert
Witharen
30:03
29:45
53
Lisanne Stroeve
Dedemsvaart
30:16
29:42
54
Lisanne Ballast
Dedemsvaart
30:26
30:11
55
Anouk Blik
Nieuwleusen
30:43
30:13
56
Ingrid Niks
Dedemsvaart
30:44
30:13
57
Wendy Grootenhuis
Nieuwleusen
31:15
30:55
58
Sanne Middelveld
Dedemsvaart
31:22
31:04
59
Femke Dubbink
Oegema Transport
31:22
30:43
60
Imke Boonen
Dedemsvaart
31:25
30:59
61
Jenine Haandrikman
Hardenberg
31:38
31:16
62
Sanne de Ruiter
Hardenberg
31:40
31:33
63
Monica Nijhuis
Dedemsvaart
32:00
31:19
64
Nancy Spijker
Dedemsvaart
32:18
31:48
65
Anne Evenboer
Nieuwleusen
32:37
32:12
66
Chantal Zwiers
Hardenberg
32:54
32:33
67
Brenda Stoeten
Bergentheim
33:19
33:02
68
Ester Bouwhuis
Hoogeveen
33:58
33:33
69
Hadassa Schalen
Dedemsvaart
41:48
41:16
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
19:37
19:36
2
Ivette Leemhuis
Dedemsvaart
22:16
22:10
3
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde
22:28
22:24
4
Anja Otter
Hoogeveen
23:10
23:06
5
Tineke Schutte
Ommen
24:24
24:22
6
Geke Tempelman
Beerzerveld
24:51
24:47
7
Wil Inge Hulzebos
zuidwolde
25:22
25:05
8
Rooth Benjamins
Gramsbergen
25:31
25:19
9
Miranda Kikkert
Dedemsvaart
25:49
25:33
10
Sandra Berenst
Vroomshoop
27:49
27:44
11
Renate Brouwer
Nieuwleusen
27:54
27:23
12
Anke Winters
Zuidwolde Dr
28:54
28:38
13
Angela Mijnheer
Dedemsvaart
29:34
28:55
14
Rosemarijn Mulder
Deventer
32:21
31:54
15
Yvonne Agteresch
Zwolle
41:48
41:16
16
Melanie Kerkhoven-Boers
Zwartsluis
41:48
41:16
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannette Zantingh
Dedemsvaart
24:04
23:34
2
Truus Luten
Hoogeveen
24:06
24:03
3
Dia Oelen
Dedemsvaart
26:16
25:52
4
Gerda Kloek
Dedemsvaart
27:08
26:40
5
Diana van Bree Helmich
Dedemsvaart
28:55
28:31
6
Henny Kleine
Emmeloord
29:21
29:04
7
Wilma Pouls
Drogteropslagen
30:20
29:56
8
Gertrud Struik
Linde
31:03
30:44
9
Meggie Zennipman
Dedemsvaart
32:00
31:20
10
Hillegonde de Niet
Linde Notarissen
33:00
32:26
11
Henny Bloemberg
Balkbrug
34:19
34:06
12
Manda Nijman
Dedemsvaart
34:34
34:11
13
Greetje Hein
Emmeloord
36:14
36:14
14
Marian de Bruijn
Lutten
38:27
38:01
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Rutgers
Noordscheschut
32:44
32:44
2
Joost Hindriks
Schoonebeek
34:44
34:43
3
Jef Poelman
Hoogezand
35:40
35:40
4
Stefan Edema
Boijl
35:51
35:50
5
Andre Plette
Oosterwolde
36:08
36:08
6
Eelco van der Heide
Ommen
38:21
38:20
7
Ali Akkabi
Tangier
38:24
38:24
8
Albert-Jan de Haan
Hoogeveen
38:27
38:25
9
Stefan Vogelzang
Ommen
38:30
38:30
10
Erwin Batterink
Dedemsvaart
39:53
39:48
11
Patrick Pappot
Balkbrug
40:02
39:57
12
Peter Semmekrot
Bornerbroek
40:40
40:31
13
Maarten Mollink
Wierden
40:58
40:57
14
Andreas van Scherpenzeel
Almelo
40:59
40:59
15
Frank Everts
Hoogeveen
41:37
41:34
16
Marco Hoeve
Dedemsvaart
41:56
41:53
17
Jeffrey ter Steege
Zwolle
42:01
41:59
18
Paul Otte
Raalte
42:02
41:58
19
Wim Korterink
Zwolle
42:02
41:59
20
Gerald Schutte
Amersfoort
42:02
41:58
21
Harold van Goort
42:09
42:07
22
Maurits Korterink
Zwolle
42:16
42:12
23
Peter de Boer
Dedemsvaart
42:17
42:14
24
Joey Rozendal
Lemelerveld
43:02
42:59
25
Kees van Dijk
Dedemsvaart
43:16
43:08
26
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
43:38
43:30
27
Stephan Belt
Gramsbergen
44:02
43:59
28
Jan van Dijk
Dedemsvaart
44:11
43:59
29
Jan Hein Bunk
Dedemsvaart
44:18
44:11
30
David Seigers
Balkbrug
44:20
44:11
31
Hendri Schutte
Dedemsvaart
44:23
44:19
32
Corne de Vries
Rhenen
44:48
44:40
33
Hans Noppes
45:27
45:12
34
Arthur Helder
Ommen
45:33
45:25
35
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
45:33
45:18
36
Jorn van Faassen
Dedemsvaart
45:51
45:37
37
Mark Koster
46:53
46:47
38
Fons Hulsman
Lemelerveld
47:10
47:05
39
Wilco Moes
Dedemsvaart
47:35
47:26
40
Louis Klomp
Dedemsvaart
47:53
47:40
41
Hans Tholen
Slagharen
48:08
47:51
42
André Snippe
Dedemsvaart
48:10
48:06
43
Rene Kornelius
Coevorden
48:12
48:12
44
Rick Peters
Dedemsvaart
48:30
48:20
45
Kay Kelly
Dedemsvaart
48:30
48:20
46
Erik Wencker
Dedemsvaart
48:30
48:21
47
Rob van Faassen
Dedemsvaart
48:37
48:22
48
Mark Hoekstra
Hardenberg
48:59
48:51
49
Ferry Wunnink
Lemelerveld
49:45
49:40
50
Frank Schumacher
Dedemsvaart
50:12
49:59
51
Arjan Hutten
Dedemsvaart
50:25
50:10
52
Erik ten Brake
Dedemsvaart
50:31
50:20
53
Mathijs Schumacher
Dedemsvaart
51:11
50:57
54
Erik Altena
Dedemsvaart
51:53
51:49
55
Tom Schipper
Assen
52:28
52:11
56
Michel Soppe
Coevorden
53:03
52:46
57
Rik Reinders
Bergentheim
53:29
53:10
58
Bas Spang
Coevorden
53:55
53:38
59
Dennis Borgmeier
Nieuwleusen
54:26
54:10
60
Roy Ganzeboer
Dedemsvaart
54:50
54:37
61
Joost Kelder
Zwolle
55:56
55:38
62
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
56:13
56:05
63
Dennis van der Meulen
Hoogeveen
56:59
56:55
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aard van der Vinne
Dedemsvaart
36:52
36:51
2
Henkjan van Goor
Daarlerveen
39:52
39:51
3
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
40:52
40:50
4
Roelof Schra
Staphorst
41:45
41:38
5
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
42:34
42:32
6
Henny Strijker
Hollandseveld
42:48
42:46
7
Sibbele Oegema
43:19
43:14
8
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
43:34
43:32
9
Ben Smith
Hardenberg
43:52
43:45
10
Marco Grootscholten
Lemelerveld
44:45
44:41
11
John Zwartenkot
Ulrum
46:28
46:21
12
Peter Mulder
Dedemsvaart
46:29
46:19
13
René Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
46:36
46:31
14
Jasper Vrieling
46:38
46:34
15
Yvor Seinen
Ommen
49:26
49:14
16
Karel Prins
Fort
49:32
49:18
17
Ernst Jonker
Heerhugowaard
51:18
50:59
18
Rene Kosse
Dedemsvaart
52:37
52:31
19
Eric Anbergen
Slagharen
52:41
52:29
20
Henkjan Roeten
Ommen
52:42
52:29
21
Hans Brus
Ommen
52:53
52:41
22
Richard Koehorst
Hoogeveen
54:40
54:26
23
Marcel Hannink
Hellendoorn
55:56
55:38
24
Jeroen Soppe
Zwolle
55:56
55:39
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezeveen
38:14
38:12
2
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
39:23
39:22
3
Douwe Weima
Nijverdal
39:49
39:47
4
Arnold Schiphof
Ameide
42:38
42:33
5
Bennie Kosse
De Krim
43:26
43:21
6
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
44:20
44:18
7
Jan Tjerkstra
Ommen
47:57
47:50
8
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
48:06
47:51
9
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
48:59
48:49
10
Derk Zwiers
49:18
49:12
11
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
53:06
52:46
12
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
53:46
53:30
13
Frens Heyn
Emmeloord
54:15
53:59
14
Henk Huizinga
Dedemsvaart
55:25
55:13
15
Seine Nomden
Dedemsvaart
55:25
55:12
16
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
55:40
55:24
17
André Van Dijk
Coevorden
1:00:56
1:00:45
18
Co van der Sluis
Dedemsvaart
1:01:18
1:01:12
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erika Broekema
Groningen
44:44
44:44
2
Esther Snippe
Dedemsvaart
49:11
49:06
3
Marit Nijdam
Nieuwleusen
49:58
49:42
4
Jacqueline van Faassen
Dedemsvaart
51:04
50:57
5
Claudia Bergsma
Dedemsvaart
54:43
54:23
6
Mariët Pielman
54:51
54:35
7
Marijt Hallink
Nijverdal
57:11
57:01
8
Manon Post
Lemele
57:38
57:29
9
Anne Mink
Dedemsvaart
1:00:02
59:44
10
Sari Drent
Dedemsvaart
1:00:34
1:00:14
11
Marieke van Dijk
Coevorden
1:00:56
1:00:45
12
Cynthia Prins
Dedemsvaart
1:06:40
1:06:02
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cobie Kooi
Ureterp
54:51
54:36
2
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
57:16
57:01
3
Marjol Bosman
Apeldoorn
57:35
57:16
4
Monique Tempelman
Aalden
59:40
59:27
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Fuselier
Heino
45:08
45:04
2
Gerda Akkerman
Rouveen
49:07
49:04
3
Margon Voor de Poort
Dedemsvaart
53:29
53:11
4
Liesbeth Koehorst
Hoogeveen
54:53
54:39
5
Erna Withaar
Balkbrug
1:05:31
1:05:22
6
Erna Planken
Dedemsvaart
1:10:06
1:09:57
www.uitslagen.nl
02-08-2015 16:16