Uitslagenlijst 1e Oosterhoutse trail

Oosterhout Nb - Zaterdag 11 juli 2015

MAN, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Xander Soudant
De Meern
32:18
2
Robert Greling
Utrecht
32:38
3
Johan Vos
Hooge Zwaluwe
32:43
4
René Laterali
Amsterdam
33:02
5
Emiel Dingemans
Kaatsheuvel
33:03
6
Mark Magielse
Breda
33:08
7
Willem Stolte
Teteringen
33:12
8
Harry Verkuil
Gorinchem
33:13
9
Jan Goossens
Deurne
33:14
10
Koen Deklkers
Oosterhout
33:29
11
Erik Magre
Capelle a/d Yssel
33:36
12
Tim van den Heijkant
Oosterhout Nb
33:47
13
Ralf Vissers
Rijen
33:47
14
Jan Joost de Josselin de Jong
Maarssen
34:42
15
Leen den Exter
Rijen
34:43
16
Walter van Gurp
Drunen
34:50
17
Rodney van Oossanen
Oosterhout
34:54
18
Dennis van Noije
Dongen
35:06
19
Ole Laeven
Culemborg
35:08
20
Patrick van Gurp
Drunen
35:14
21
Dennis van Oosterhout
Zevenbergen
35:27
22
Marc Bendelac
Amsterdam
35:43
23
Jan van Schendel
Oosterhout
35:51
24
Tijmen Laeven
Culemborg
36:16
25
Eddie Maanders
Oosterhout
36:22
26
Peter Voermans
Oosterhout Nb
40:52
27
Arjan van Die
Kaatsheuvel
44:52
28
Eelco Konings
Breda
46:11
29
Johan Kramer
Oosterhout
46:12
30
Martie Reuvers
Kaatsheuvel
46:15
31
John Schipper
Oosterhout Nb
47:05
32
Tjeerd Tinke
Werkendam
47:07
33
Michel van Dijke
Dorst
47:23
34
Frits van der Velden
Dongen
49:21
35
Niels de Vries
Oosterhout
50:24
36
Martin Bakker
Oosterhout Nb
50:46
37
Peter Stroop
Oosterhout Nb
51:19
38
Nico de cloe
Waspik
51:38
39
Thijs van Dijke
Dorst
51:53
40
Sander Koning
Almere
52:18
41
Ingmar van Toor
Kedichem
52:21
42
Elias den Hollander
Oost-Souburg
52:25
43
Pim Rombouts
Oosterhout Nb
52:28
44
Mats Soderberg
Kalmar Sweden
53:18
45
Nikola Raijmakers
Valkenswaard
55:34
46
Anton Raijmakers
Valkenswaard
55:35
47
Koos Geerts
Breda
1:00:15
48
Tom Hutjens
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:30
49
Henk Boertje
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:04:04
VROUW, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aline Roks
Oosterhout Nb
32:17
2
Nicky Cleuren
Hilversum
32:51
3
Francoise van Alphen
Oosterhout
32:57
4
Katja van Etten
Oosterhout Nb
33:20
5
Lobke Langver-Josten
Tegelen
33:38
6
Donka Vessova
Oosterhout Nb
33:38
7
Rike de Groot
Zoeterwoude
33:42
8
Jantine Meeuwisse
Breda
33:45
9
Maria Bloemsaat
Oosterhout Nb
33:53
10
Saskia Eichholtz
Breda
33:57
11
Mirjam Laurijssen-Mouw
Oosterhout
33:57
12
Debby van der Put
Dongen
34:08
13
Jeannette Gieles
Oosterhout Nb
34:16
14
Sabina van de Ree
Geetruidenberg
34:24
15
Dianne Oomes
Oosterhout Nb
34:24
16
Marga Piederiet
Raamsdonk
34:58
17
Nienke Kemper
Tilburg
43:02
18
Jeanine Kuijpers
Dongen
44:54
19
Kim Hooijmans
Utrecht
44:57
20
Lisette van Velzen
Utrecht
45:16
21
Meta Sipkens
Tilburg
45:53
22
Sietske Zwierink
Eersel
46:01
23
Nada van Eekelen
Zoetermeer
46:22
24
Jolien Krispijn
Rotterdam
46:22
25
Jessica Pelkmans
Veldhoven
46:38
26
Mandy Bootsma
Strijen
46:41
27
Randy van der velden
Waspik
46:42
28
Myra Hijzen
Oud-Beijerland
46:55
29
Sandy van den Berg
Oosterhout Nb
46:57
30
Geertien Tinke
Nieuwendijk Nb
47:08
31
Hanneke Albers
Arnhem
47:15
32
Agnes Bartels Willems
Duizel
47:28
33
Linda de Rooij
Hank
47:32
34
Chantal van Velthoven
Raamsdonksveer
47:33
35
Maaike Rouw
De Meern
47:35
36
Marielle van Toor
Kedichem
48:01
37
Trudie Schils
Tilburg
48:08
38
Karen Broekhuizen
Delft
50:22
39
Jeanne Marie Kruf
Oosterhout
50:23
40
Carla Geers
Rijen
50:26
41
Renate Kock
's-Hertogenbosch
50:48
42
Grace Micka-van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
51:13
43
Celine Hasker
Oosterhout Nb
51:17
44
Petra van der Gracht
Dordrecht
51:26
45
Angela Konst
Amstelveen
51:58
46
Jane Rombouts
Oosterhout Nb
52:27
47
Simone van Keeken
Rotterdam
53:20
48
Mireille de Vriend
Oosterhout
56:56
49
Dimph van Turnhout
Made
57:52
50
Kayleigh Donnelly
Oosterhout Nb
57:53
51
Monica de Vreugd
Bergen op Zoom
57:55
52
Karin van Ettinger
Woerden
58:16
53
Esther v.d. Westen
Terheijden
59:00
54
Evelien Blom
Den Bosch
59:07
55
Kristine Schneijdenberg
Breda
59:33
56
Judith Laarhoven
Prinsenbeek
59:45
57
Miranda Noordam
Schipluiden
1:00:03
58
Natasja Klop
's-Gravenhage
1:12:16
MAN, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Geers
Rijen
48:25
2
Carlo Bartels
Duizel
50:02
3
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen
50:30
4
Ward Van Roy
Land Arendonk
53:21
5
Frank van de Made
Made
53:24
6
Robert van Boxtel
's-Hertogenbosch
53:48
7
Marc Laeven
Culemborg
54:02
8
Ad van Meel
Oosterhout
55:06
9
Richard Hendriks
Krimpen aan de Lek
56:55
10
Hans van Alphen
Oosterhout Nb
57:34
11
Erik van Roovert
Diessen
57:39
12
Bart Husslage
Loon op Zand
58:08
13
Marlon Deykers
Fijnaart
58:30
14
Corne Roelen
Teteringen
59:27
15
Ivo Nobel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
59:33
16
Jan Slingerland
H.I.Ambacht
59:48
17
Peter van Oosterhout
Made
1:01:56
18
Dariush Cyrroes
Goirle
1:02:43
19
Koen Akkermans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:54
20
Toon Cornelissen
Dongen
1:02:55
21
Toon Heuser
Ridderkerk
1:03:17
22
Johan van Wanrooij
dongen
1:03:19
23
Johan van Loon
Geertruidenberg
1:03:21
24
Coen Adams
Drunen
1:03:23
25
Jeroen Kapitein
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:29
26
Stephan van Brakel
Nijmegen
1:07:15
27
Marco Winkel
Meeuwen
1:07:34
28
Angelo Emmen
Oosterhout
1:08:18
29
Derek Vissers
Breda
1:08:19
30
Rui Silva
Rijswijk ZH
1:15:43
31
Marcos Amoroso
Rotterdam
1:15:48
32
Bas Schop
Eethen
1:16:00
33
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Made
1:16:18
34
Dirk de Wit
Dalem
1:16:25
35
Wouter van der Waal
Oosterhout
1:16:44
36
Alex Haegens
Tilburg
1:16:45
37
Corné Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
1:16:50
38
Jos Oonincx
Roosendaal
1:17:01
39
David Blankers
Almkerk
1:17:30
40
Lichao Pan
Zhejiang Province
1:17:46
41
Hans Oomen
Tilburg
1:18:00
42
Oscar Baijens
Baarle Nasau
1:18:05
43
Diederk Brouwers
Luyksgestel
1:18:06
44
Edwin de Jong
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:18:23
45
Ton Hoozemans
Rotterdam
1:18:30
46
Yoran Micta
Den Haag
1:18:41
47
Sjoerd-Gosse Dijkstra
Delft
1:18:41
48
Frans Kleemans
Oosterhout Nb
1:18:53
49
Bert Lemmers
Rijen
1:18:53
50
Olaf Dreierink
Rotterdam
1:18:54
51
Arjan Naayen
Oosterhout
1:18:55
52
Ron Peeters
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:19:18
53
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
1:19:25
54
Stephan Ligthart
Tilburg
1:19:26
55
Pascal van Dam
Rotterdam
1:19:52
56
Arie Klop
's-Gravenhage
1:20:09
57
Remco van der Lee
Drunen
1:20:28
58
Walter Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
1:20:29
59
Sven Buhmann
Hulst
1:20:35
60
Edwin Zeeven
Oosterhout Nb
1:20:37
61
Martijn Bleikertz
Teteringen
1:20:39
62
Frank Peek
Oosterhout Nb
1:23:06
63
Bas Baggerman
Dordrecht
1:23:29
64
Norbert Mimpen
Helmond
1:23:39
65
Gertjan Bakker
Goes
1:23:40
66
Martin Kievits
Zierikzee
1:23:52
67
Reggy Ketting Olivier
Oosterhout Nb
1:24:13
68
Jan Hein Broekman
Oosterhout
1:24:40
69
Roel Dirksen
Sleeuwijk
1:24:41
70
Raijmond Langeveld
Oosterhout
1:24:47
71
Vincent Steenhof
Berlicum
1:24:48
72
Charissa Koks
Breugel
1:25:02
73
Gijs Withagen
Delft
1:25:06
74
Jan van Dijk
Made
1:25:09
75
Robin Smallegange
Oudenbosch
1:25:16
76
Ruud Lammers
Oosterhout
1:25:46
77
Wim Lokers
Roosendaal
1:26:16
78
Johan de Visser
Lekkerkerk
1:26:54
79
Patrick van de Veerdonk
Tilburg
1:27:00
80
Ron Dijkstra
Oosterhout Nb
1:27:01
81
Marc van Ooijen
Nijmergen
1:27:02
82
Barry Boertje
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:27:03
83
Riny Wismans
Deurne
1:27:09
84
Michel van Dijk
Pijnacker
1:27:14
85
Arie van Nifterik
Drunen
1:27:39
86
Ziga Petek
Sprang-Capelle
1:27:44
87
Hans van der Gracht
Dordrecht
1:27:53
88
Willem Fontein
Dordrecht
1:27:54
89
Bart van Bergeijk
Rotterdam
1:27:56
90
Marc van Iersel
Tilburg
1:27:57
91
Peter van der Ark
Oosterhout Nb
1:28:16
92
Mark Visser
Raamsdonk
1:28:24
93
Misha Krijgsman
Schalkwijk
1:28:45
94
Edgar Koster
Lelystad
1:28:50
95
Onno Achterberg
Leidschendam
1:29:07
96
Rinus Paardekooper
Goes
1:29:10
97
Patrick Hooijen
Attila
1:30:05
98
Rudy Verstappen
Rotterdam
1:31:28
99
Jacques Valkenburg
Maarssen
1:32:13
100
Jan Romeijn
Hoornaar
1:32:21
101
Wim Gerritsen
Gorinchem
1:32:23
102
Otto van den Berg
Gorinchem
1:32:23
103
Frank Scheutjsas
St Ogdenrode
1:32:26
104
Fredo Bongers
Gorinchem
1:32:34
105
Wim Burgers
Terheijden
1:33:44
106
Dick van Kerkhof
Dordrecht
1:34:32
107
Wouter Kooy
Hoogerheide
1:34:44
108
Wim Nelemans
Oosterhout
1:35:03
109
Hugo van Bergen
Sittard
1:35:35
110
Richard Menting
Breda
1:35:48
111
Rene Sips
Schijndel
1:36:12
112
Dik van den Dool
Lelystad
1:36:22
113
Rutger Hengst
Teteringen
1:36:36
114
Wilco van Dongen
Teteringen
1:36:45
115
Paul Haarbosch
Eersel
1:36:59
116
Peter van Rooij
Sint Vedenrode
1:37:02
117
Marco Galasso
Rotterdam
1:37:02
118
Arjan Kuijs
Heusden gem Heusden
1:38:11
119
Nick van Oeffelen
Geertruidenberg
1:38:15
120
Martien Kuipers
Breda
1:38:25
121
Paul van Gerwen
Veldhoven
1:38:36
122
Andre Aarts
Raamsdonksveer
1:38:50
123
Eddy van Ballegooijen
Breda
1:38:57
124
Huub Jorna
Breda
1:38:57
125
Jan Willen v.d. Hoek
Dordrecht
1:39:04
126
Ignace Kula
Oosterhout Nb
1:39:58
127
Jie Xie
Eindhoven
1:40:15
128
Sander Flier
Breda
1:40:19
129
Daniel v Merrienboer
Tilburg
1:40:19
130
Rob Verstappen
Swalmen
1:40:59
131
Tom Goddijn
Breda
1:41:20
132
Peter van den Berg
Drunen
1:41:57
133
Hans Sonneveldt
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:41:57
134
Bas Jansen
Zaltbommel
1:43:44
135
Jan van Meer
Oosterhout Nb
1:43:45
136
Nick Verstappen
Baarle Nassau
1:44:28
137
Florenz Oomens
Breda
1:45:11
138
Peter Vermeij
Dordrecht
1:45:11
139
Eduard van Casand
Eindhoven
1:48:45
140
Kees-Jan Mensinga
Oosterhout Nb
1:50:24
141
Tony To
Dordrecht
1:52:47
142
René Bakker
's-Gravenhage
1:53:28
143
Benjamin Los
Dordrecht
1:54:39
VROUW, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Laros
Oosterhout
58:54
2
Caroline Vromans
Dorst
1:03:21
3
Inge Stienen
Ede Gld
1:04:59
4
Ineke van Dijk
Tilburg
1:18:00
5
Leny Burgmans
Goirle
1:18:08
6
Ine Hermans
Teteringen
1:18:55
7
Lucie Mensinga
Leeuwarden
1:18:56
8
Cecile van Alebeek
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:19:55
9
Mariëlle Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
1:20:26
10
Annette Verhoeven
Kaatsheuvel
1:20:27
11
Anja Jongmans
Kaatsheuvel
1:20:28
12
Lieke Janssen
Terheijden
1:21:00
13
Jacqueline Toonen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:21:01
14
Annemarie Malschaert
Dordrecht
1:21:11
15
Linda van der Luit
Dorst
1:24:16
16
Jolanda van Dijke
Dorst
1:24:16
17
Jizka Helder
Roosendaal
1:24:28
18
Heleen Kuister
Oosterhout
1:24:29
19
Thea Bogisch
Rotterdam
1:24:33
20
Anja Walstock
Prinsenbeek
1:24:34
21
Cora Kieboom
Zwijndrecht
1:24:36
22
Nicole Bleijenberg
Molenschot
1:26:19
23
Mariska van Densen
Rijen
1:27:00
24
Patricia Spaay- van Broekhoven
Diessen
1:27:28
25
Amber Langeveld
Oosterhout
1:27:29
26
Monica Dekker
Breda
1:27:50
27
Ingrid achterberg
Leidschendam
1:28:46
28
Annemarie Langeveld
Oosterhout Nb
1:28:53
29
Margret Becx
Middelbeers
1:31:23
30
Pascale Spieringhs
Vessem
1:31:23
31
Sylvia Vermeulen
Gorinchem
1:32:22
32
Corrine Verschoor
Gorinchem
1:32:23
33
Annette Koster
Gorinchem
1:32:24
34
Bea de Jongh
Sleeuwijk
1:32:30
35
Elly van Ooijen
Rotterdam
1:32:51
36
Adrie Verschuren
Wagenberg
1:33:43
37
Joëlle Mertens
Oosterhout nb
1:33:44
38
Margie van Seeters
Oosterhout Nb
1:33:45
39
Johanna Josten
TTegelen
1:34:45
40
Ingrid van Heesch
Heesch
1:35:05
41
Petra van Gorcum
Sprang-Capelle
1:35:52
42
Moniek Kingma Schippers
Breda
1:35:54
43
Ellemieke Zaal
Bergschenhoek
1:36:54
44
Daphne Krijgsman
Schalkwijk
1:37:01
45
Sylvia van Gemert
Dordrecht
1:37:30
46
Renee Heller
Utrecht
1:38:22
47
Nicole Vermeij
Den Hoorn Zh
1:38:28
48
Felicie van Vree
Delft
1:38:29
49
Ingrid Nagtzaam
Oosterhout Nb
1:38:45
50
Michelle Slagboom
Breda
1:38:46
51
Irene zwinkels
Dordrecht
1:40:45
52
Marloes linssen
Swalmen
1:40:58
53
Daisy Goddijn
Breda
1:41:20
54
Monique jehae
Oosterhout Nb
1:43:44
55
Jolanda Commijs
Breda
1:43:44
56
Petra Houwing
Utrecht
1:43:45
57
Manon de Laat
Dongen
1:43:50
58
Ingrid Verstappen
Baarle Nassau
1:44:28
59
Adèle Roelofs
Tilburg
1:48:10
60
Paula Sprengers-Mertens
Oosterhout Nb
1:49:08
61
Eline Weijers
IJsselstein Ut
1:50:13
62
Do Vroom
's-Gravenhage
1:53:28
63
Annemiek Booister
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:57:26
64
Astrid van Houwelingen
Dordrecht
1:57:26
65
Kim Bresser
Spijkenisse
2:08:35
66
Sophia van den Nieuwenhof
Rotterdam
2:08:36
67
Marjan Stougie
Rhoon
2:08:36
68
Saleska van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
2:11:09
69
Mary van Zon
Oosterhout Nb
2:11:10
MAN, 24 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leo van Meel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:41:19
2
Colin Bekers
Teteringen
1:43:37
3
Arno van Triest
Putte
1:43:37
4
David engel
Tilburg
1:52:58
5
Waldo Karbaat
Bergschenhoek
1:54:53
6
Marc Janssen
Oosterhout Nb
1:55:35
7
Kees van helmond
Made
1:55:47
8
Jan van Loenhout
Chaam
1:56:54
9
Danny Meijers
Posterholt
1:58:27
10
Bart Roefs
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:58:51
11
Frans Groenendijk
Gorinchem
1:59:12
12
Stefan van Marrewijk
Made
1:59:34
13
Albert de Rooij
Dongen
1:59:59
14
Caspar Houben
Terheijden
2:00:18
15
Rudy Kaptein
Rotterdam
2:00:24
16
Maurits Appels
Tilburg
2:00:33
17
Edwin de Neijs
Tilburg
2:00:34
18
Wilfred Sip
Prinsenbeek
2:01:08
19
Joop Mathon
Oosterhout Nb
2:01:12
20
Willem van der Kooij
Pijnacker
2:01:37
21
Jack van de Huygevoort
Biest Houtakker
2:01:46
22
Rene Kuijs
Rotterdam
2:02:08
23
Sven Hoekstra
Groningen
2:02:19
24
Richard Lelieveld
Bleiswijk
2:02:42
25
Jan Hensse
Beek Ubberge
2:03:01
26
Jeroen buitenhuis
Bergschenhoek
2:03:57
27
Francois Nooten
Oosterhout
2:04:12
28
Johan Jacobs
Dongen
2:04:29
29
Jitse Jager
Amsterdam
2:05:08
30
Kees Vermijl
Dongen
2:05:53
31
Seiji Kaku
Amstelveen
2:05:56
32
Pieter Coorevits
Gentbrugge
2:06:02
33
Jan Altorf
Bergschenhoek
2:06:23
34
Michel Broeders
Rijen
2:06:33
35
Aschwin van den Abeele
Zuiddorpe
2:07:24
36
Wouter Ebbing
Hoorn Nh
2:08:01
37
Ronald Tromp
Berkhout
2:08:23
38
Ron Luijpen
Breda
2:08:38
39
Cocky de Brouwer
Hilvarenbeek
2:09:41
40
Peter De Vriese
Rotterdam
2:10:01
41
Bas Rijk
Oosterhout Nb
2:10:28
42
Joris Broekman
Breda
2:10:28
43
Kevin Roovers
Eindhoven
2:11:03
44
Ivar Timmer
Amsterdam
2:11:25
45
Jody Kevenaar
Arnhem
2:12:00
46
John van stee
Papendrecht
2:12:19
47
Toine van Gils
Dongen
2:12:22
48
Ed van der Jagt
Geertruidenberg
2:12:35
49
Peter Honcoop
Rijen
2:12:47
50
Alvaro Salvador
Utrecht
2:12:52
51
Thijs-Jan Gerbrands
Leidschendam
2:12:53
52
Erik Engel
Tilburg
2:13:30
53
Bas Barten
Rijen
2:14:34
54
Bghini Leonardo
Wijk Bij Duurstede
2:14:42
55
Laurens Donkerbroek
Deventer
2:16:10
56
Jeroen van der Weegen
Arnhem
2:19:09
57
Richard Harmsen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:19:17
58
John Snijders
Scorpio
2:19:24
59
Bart Boomsma
Gorinchem
2:19:41
60
Marco Goorden
Roosendaal
2:19:43
61
William van Dijk
Berkel-Enschot
2:19:45
62
Joost Saanen
Budel
2:19:50
63
Bart Lagerberg
Arnhem
2:19:52
64
Kees Koek
Mijdrecht
2:19:53
65
Rutger Scheffer
Rotterdam
2:19:54
66
Sander Weijs
Eindhoven
2:20:02
67
Rob Vondeling
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:20:14
68
Richard Spijkers
Berkel-Enschot
2:20:16
69
Cor van der Blom
Bergschenhoek
2:20:23
70
Bart Leijten
Oosterhout Nb
2:20:42
71
Ton Rockert
Venlo
2:21:49
72
Bart van de Vossenberg
Venhorst
2:21:56
73
Fred Gordebeke
Breugel
2:22:09
74
Hans Lodewijks
Dongen
2:22:22
75
Peter Horden
Reeuwijk
2:22:25
76
Macro Medendorp
Nederland
2:23:55
77
Martijn Kegler
Breda
2:24:43
78
Marc van het Bolscher
Zoetermeer
2:24:59
79
Ronald van meggelen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:25:03
80
Pieter-Frank van der Kamp
Delft
2:25:03
81
Wil Lips
Rijen
2:25:18
82
Peter Siderius
Maarssen
2:25:45
83
Bob Zuidgeest
Heinenoord
2:25:58
84
Leon Hanssen
Eindhoven
2:27:00
85
Bart Raijmakers
Valkenswaard
2:27:09
86
Marc-Jan Moerland
Goes
2:27:30
87
Robin Heffelaar
Oosterhout Nb
2:28:07
88
Tjeerd Talen
Bavel
2:28:35
89
Joop Dijkstra
Oss
2:29:32
90
Aart de With
Rijen
2:31:46
91
Gerrit Kleinrensink
Renkum
2:32:56
92
Wouter Kingma
Odijk
2:33:07
93
Bart Kokx
Dongen
2:33:29
94
Mathias Sjöberg
Amsterdam
2:33:34
95
Leon Goedegebuur
Dirksland
2:33:40
96
Dirk van Korver
Hilvarenbeek
2:35:15
97
Mart Jan Delzenne
Krabbendijke
2:35:45
98
Peter bJacobs
Oosterhout
2:35:55
99
Mart van de Kamp
Gouda
2:36:14
100
Ronald Simonis
Geldrop[
2:36:52
101
Dekens
Waalre
2:36:53
102
Ruud van Es
Vlaardingen
2:37:28
103
Edwin Heuvelman
Vlaardingen
2:37:28
104
Johan Struijs
Vlaardingen
2:37:29
105
Bart van de Sande
Sint-Oedenrode
2:37:38
106
Jacco van Dam
Dirksland
2:37:54
107
Pieter van Teeffelen
Zoetermeer
2:38:11
108
Arjen van Ettinger
Berkenwoude
2:38:38
109
Jorgen Westbroek
Hellevoetsluis
2:38:39
110
Detlev Konig
Gouda
2:38:47
111
Jacques Hameleers
Molenschot
2:38:57
112
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
2:39:11
113
Arno Storm
Molenschot
2:39:34
114
Erik Vos
Veen
2:40:06
115
Arie Veth
Sliedrecht
2:42:34
116
Ton Epskamp
Amstelveen
2:43:16
117
Tijs van Lieshout
Kapel Avezaath
2:43:46
118
Albert Waterink
Hardenberg
2:43:47
119
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
2:51:41
120
Juriaan Bleij
Woerden
2:54:03
121
Quillermo Pellicaan
Teteringen
2:54:51
122
Andre van Die
Dordrecht
2:56:10
123
Jan Roubos
Dordrecht
2:56:11
124
Hermen Egberink
Leiden
2:58:16
125
Jeroen Steegeling
Papekop
3:07:28
VROUW, 24 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole van Gerwen
Veldhoven
2:00:15
2
Monique van Vliet-Heijnen
Rijen
2:06:17
3
Jacqueline le Sage
Breda
2:12:47
4
Daniela Schellenberg
Rotterdam
2:15:22
5
Fiona Jaberg
Deurne
2:19:26
6
Laura Hagebols
Oosterhout
2:19:48
7
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg
2:19:56
8
Julitta Boschman
Amstelveen
2:19:56
9
Ingrid Sas
Dordrecht
2:21:50
10
Marionne Kat
Rijen
2:24:53
11
Melanie Scherders
Oosterhout Nb
2:24:59
12
Mieke van der Horst
Ulvenhout
2:25:49
13
Gina Heuser
Ridderkerk
2:33:32
14
Tineke Mous
Sint Oedenrode
2:35:45
15
Paula Jorritsma
Woudrichem
2:37:18
16
Danielle Keijzers
Ulvenhout
2:40:07
17
Meike Borrie
Rotterdam
2:42:46
18
Gudy van Klaveren
Rotterdam
2:54:50
19
Cindy den Hollander
Oost-Souburg
2:54:52
20
Nicolette Steegeling
Papekop
3:07:28
info@oosterhoutsetrail.nl | www.oosterhoutsetrail.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
31-07-2015 20:36