Uitslagenlijst Appelternloop

Appeltern - Zaterdag 11 juli 2015

MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis van Doornik
Druten
16:49
16:49
2
Thomas Cremers
Elst
17:11
17:11
3
Twan Lensen
Groesbeek
17:48
17:48
4
Floris Wardenaar
Ewijk
18:15
18:15
5
Rens Verboeket
Nijmegen
18:20
18:19
6
Niels van Benthum
Cuijk
18:32
18:30
7
Roy Maas
Nijmegen
18:33
18:33
8
Jurn van Gisteren
Oss
18:35
18:34
9
Teun Heister
Berghem
18:50
18:48
10
Edwin Laurentzen
Bemmel
18:56
18:53
11
Bert Dreijer
Dreumel
19:12
19:07
12
Dennis Hopman
Wijchen
19:17
19:13
13
Alfred van Kuyl
Varik
19:19
19:17
14
Gideon Bouwman
Oosterbeek
19:25
19:24
15
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
19:27
19:24
16
Ruud van der Meulen
Nijmegen
19:32
19:32
17
Gijs Hendriks
Wijchen
20:04
19:57
18
Dennis Angevaare
Uden
20:09
20:06
19
Mark van Lieverloo
20:21
20:10
20
Ingmar Balkenende
Nijmegen
20:45
20:42
21
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
20:53
20:50
22
Mark van Loon
Druten
20:54
20:45
23
Niels Verhagen
Berghem
20:56
20:54
24
Twan van Hoogstraten
Berghem
20:58
20:56
25
Alex Gijsbers
Berghem
21:14
21:11
26
Atrick van Gruijthuijsen
Maasbommel
22:06
21:52
27
Mike van Rijn
Wijchen
22:29
22:23
28
Mari Arissen
Beneden Leeuwen
22:31
22:22
29
Derk Roseboom
Beneden-Leeuwen
22:40
22:24
30
Frank Vos
Uden
22:46
22:27
31
Remco Hoenselaar
Druten
22:57
22:44
32
Remon Zum Buma
Heidenhoek
23:04
22:56
33
Mark Jillisen
Molenhoek
23:04
22:59
34
Erico Schiks
Beneden-Leeuwen
23:57
23:42
35
Harmjan Derksen
Beneden-Leeuwen
24:01
23:41
36
Dirck van Meurs
Beneden-Leeuwen
24:30
24:05
37
Tobias Baarsma
Oosterbeek
24:45
24:28
38
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
24:56
24:48
39
Herman Winnemuller
25:10
25:09
40
Damian Vos
's-Hertogenbosch
25:20
25:12
41
JanWillem Ebben
Druten
26:44
26:31
42
Charles Laheij
Berghem
27:44
27:19
43
Patrick van Eldijk
Druten
27:52
27:32
44
Gerard Bennik
Appeltern
28:28
28:12
45
Remmelt Postma
Zwolle
28:34
28:22
46
Henk Vrolijk
Oss
28:45
28:20
47
Cees Wijtmans
Hernen
28:49
28:27
48
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
29:01
28:40
49
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
31:43
31:21
50
Joop Oordijk
Druten
32:12
32:01
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Wijlaars
Nijmegen
18:56
18:55
2
Linda van Vliet
Nijmegen
19:32
19:27
3
Anne van Loon
Oss
20:11
20:09
4
Rosa Haman
Bergharen
22:06
21:57
5
Ilse Gosselink
Bergharen
22:08
21:59
6
Julie Jillisen
Molenhoek
23:02
22:57
7
Anke den Brok
Schaijk
24:01
23:46
8
Patricia Croonen
Nijmegen
24:23
24:12
9
Francis Toonen
Druten
25:07
24:59
10
Carlyn Kouwenberg
Nijmegen
25:38
25:36
11
Ellen Lammerse
Oss
26:45
26:20
12
Sanne Holtmaat
Amsterdam
27:08
26:59
13
Jessica van Heelst
Boven Leeuwen
27:29
27:10
14
Sandra van Eijk
Lent
27:33
27:10
15
Nicole Plaizier
Beuningen Gld
27:33
27:15
16
Wietske Bogaerts
Horssen
28:26
28:14
17
Anja van Elk-Coenders
Druten
29:34
29:22
18
Maaike Reijmer
Druten
29:51
29:31
19
Jolien Alofs
Arnhem
29:57
29:51
20
Miranda Hendriks
Oss
30:54
30:29
21
Andrea Greijdanus
Haarlem
31:30
31:14
22
Floor Janssen
Nijmegen
32:43
32:24
23
Monique Langen
Lent
34:17
33:53
24
Antoinette van de Wauw
Beuningen Gld
34:17
33:54
25
Marja van de Mortel
Sint Anthonis
35:21
34:59
26
Lenie Arts
Eindhoven
36:06
35:50
27
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
36:06
35:51
MAN10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Nefkens
Nijmegen
35:56
35:56
2
Bart van Dijk
Oss
37:48
37:48
3
Pim Elferink
Nijmegen
38:40
38:38
4
Stefan Kappert
Wijchen
38:45
38:42
5
Edwin Gelinck
Boxtel
39:04
39:03
6
Rene Brands
Geffen
39:27
39:27
7
Theo van Kessel
Uden
40:08
40:03
8
Martin van den Broek
40:53
40:50
9
Paul de Keijzer
Beneden-Leeuwen
41:09
41:06
10
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
41:42
41:39
11
Rene Braam
Uden
42:02
41:55
12
Cas van Kaauwen
Beneden-Leeuwen
42:45
42:45
13
Harri van de Mortel
Sint Anthonis
42:56
42:40
14
Leon Janssen
Beneden Leeuwen
43:02
42:47
15
Toon Derks
Beneden-Leeuwen
43:07
42:51
16
Pierre Tromp
Beneden-Leeuwen
43:10
43:00
17
Niels van den Hazelkamp
Wamel
43:21
43:16
18
Andreas Ressing
Beek-Ubbergen
43:31
43:26
19
Guus Derks
Nijmegen
44:14
44:10
20
Mark Hendriks
Uden
45:19
45:12
21
Hennie van Wamel
Boven Leeuwen
45:26
45:11
22
Harm van Zuijlen
Wamel
45:31
45:25
23
Guido Adriaansens
Beuningen Gld
45:43
45:30
24
Aennart Baarsma
Oosterbeek
46:00
45:42
25
Harold Verkuijlen
46:37
46:31
26
Jhovanni Blindeling
47:29
47:23
27
Simon Baars
Puiflijk
47:29
47:15
28
Iwan de Leeuw
Druten
48:03
47:56
29
David Helmink
Nijmegen
48:27
48:13
30
Anton Coenders
Beneden-Leeuwen
48:40
48:29
31
Bart Hellinga
Nijmegen
48:50
48:45
32
Mark Gruijters
Beuningen Gld
48:55
48:45
33
Bas Bongers
Nijmegen
49:09
48:49
34
Peter Groenen
Ewijk
50:12
49:55
35
Erwin Schipper
Nijmegen
50:22
50:15
36
Geert Maassen
Maasbommel
50:23
50:03
37
Hans Smits
Oijen
50:59
50:55
38
GertJan Hommersom
Boven Leeuwen
52:43
52:31
39
Peter van Beem
Druten
54:39
54:26
40
Mike Heesakkers
Oss
54:56
54:51
41
Tonnie Bremer
Maasbommel
56:03
55:44
42
Andre Franken
Boven Leeuwen
56:30
56:11
43
Leo Savelkouls
Appeltern
56:42
56:16
44
Meinte Topelen
Wijchen
58:09
57:42
45
Emil Verkuijlen
Mill
58:51
58:32
46
Marcel Loeffen
Schaijk
59:21
59:00
47
Jeroen Janssen
Nijmegen
1:01:45
1:01:21
48
Ron Zuidema
Maurik
1:03:28
1:03:01
VRO10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmé Möricke
Nijmegen
38:05
38:02
2
Angelique Hirdes
45:04
44:57
3
Ieneke Voets
47:19
47:11
4
Jeanne Vermeulen
Ochten
50:16
50:05
5
Adrienne Bakker
Nijmegen
51:43
51:24
6
Erica Bosch
Ewijk
56:42
56:21
7
Els van der Linden
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:50
1:00:37
8
Marie Versteeg
Nijmegen
1:01:45
1:01:22
9
Sanne van Vlerken
Nijmegen
1:07:01
1:06:38
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
A Schramade
Nijmegen
57:17
57:15
2
Maurice Janssen
Herpen
59:18
59:15
3
Henri Heijmans
Oss
59:34
59:32
4
Erwin Jaspers
Ven-Zelderheide
1:00:50
1:00:48
5
Paul Dekker
Nijmegen
1:01:22
1:01:19
6
Marco Budel
Oss
1:04:10
1:04:09
7
Raymond van Benthum
Cuijk
1:04:54
1:04:48
8
Marcel Kuenen
Echt
1:05:52
1:05:47
9
Joop van Berkel
1:06:25
1:06:21
10
Andre van Wolferen
Wamel
1:07:07
1:07:02
11
Marcel Meijmans
Berghem
1:07:18
1:07:09
12
Kees Willems
Beneden Leeuwen
1:09:25
1:09:20
13
Jan van der Wielen
Druten
1:10:45
1:10:28
14
Ton Fransen
Westervoort
1:11:06
1:10:39
15
Pierre Gerstel
Culemborg
1:11:09
1:10:54
16
Mark Wijtmans
Puiflijk
1:11:36
1:11:14
17
Remco Siemes
Nijmegen
1:11:49
1:11:39
18
Erik van der Hoog
Enspijk
1:12:41
1:12:38
19
Frank van den Berg
Ravenstein
1:12:54
1:12:41
20
Jeffrey Theunissen
Nijmegen
1:13:07
1:12:46
21
Wilco Termeer
Buren Gld
1:13:54
1:13:38
22
David van Toor
Appeltern
1:13:55
1:13:43
23
Sebastian van Eeden
Amsterdam
1:17:00
1:16:51
24
Lennart Ruijs
Oss
1:19:38
1:19:28
25
Raymond Ahsmann
Oss
1:19:38
1:19:29
26
Henny van Doon
Tiel
1:26:51
1:26:34
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corina Knijnenburg
1:07:42
1:07:34
2
Danielle Schouw
Culemborg
1:12:20
1:12:05
3
Lisanne Harmsen
Oss
1:19:36
1:19:26
4
Nanda Vermeulen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:25:39
1:25:20
5
Henny Lam
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:25:39
1:25:21
6
Christa Kwadijk
Tiel
1:26:51
1:26:33
750M, 750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siem Alofs
Arnhem
3:28
3:27
2
Dries Bouwmans
Horssen
3:30
3:30
3
Bas van Kuppeveld
Druten
3:34
3:33
4
Joris Lensen
Groesbeek
4:03
4:02
5
Puck van Wijk
Winssen
4:11
4:10
6
Cas van Wijk
Winssen
4:55
4:53
7
Lars Wijtmans
Puiflijk
4:59
4:58
8
Wesley van de Akker
Maasbommel
5:07
5:06
9
Wouter van den Heuvel
Beneden Leeuwen
5:19
5:17
10
Jens Postma
Zwolle
5:28
5:26
11
Stef Lensen
Groesbeek
6:49
6:46
750V, 750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Baarsma
Oosterbeek
3:35
3:35
2
Felice Lensen
Groesbeek
3:36
3:36
3
Hilde Diepstraten
Appeltern
3:41
3:41
4
Nienke van Eldijk
Druten
4:01
4:00
5
Lobke Rovers
Beneden Leeuwen
4:16
4:15
6
Nicky van de Akker
Maasbommel
4:24
4:23
7
Fien Swartjes
Druten
5:07
5:05
8
Felien Alofs
Arnhem
5:24
5:22
1KMM, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco Swart
Sleeuwijk
3:17
3:17
2
Siem Bonken
Appeltern
3:35
3:35
3
Tobias Baarsma
Oosterbeek
3:41
3:40
4
Yannick van der Hoeven
Oosterhout (Gld)
3:41
3:40
5
Gerus Bouwmans
Horssen
3:48
3:47
6
Noud Diepstraten
Appeltern
3:56
3:55
7
Thijs de Leeuw
Druten
4:10
4:10
8
Xander Bod
Oosterhout GLD
4:17
4:16
9
Cas Korsman
Appeltern
4:44
4:42
10
Mike Benoit
Appeltern
4:52
4:51
11
Bradley de Vaan
Appeltern
5:40
5:38
1KMV, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pleun van der Zwaluw
Appeltern
5:03
5:02
2
Ines Konings
Appeltern
5:10
5:09
3
Elisa Klop
Appeltern
5:40
5:39
4
Femke Mulders
Appeltern
9:01
9:00
3KMM, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Haalboom
Veenendaal
10:24
10:24
2
Tijn Baumann
Driel
11:43
11:43
3
Rogier Weel
Wijchen
14:04
14:02
4
Joris Weel
Wijchen
14:04
14:03
5
Jon Peters
Horssen
16:12
16:11
3KMV, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kyara Gijsbers
Berghem
12:03
12:03
2
Vera Trieling
Wijchen
13:52
13:51
3
Nastia Kimel
Malden
14:40
14:40
4
Masja Schrameijer
Wijchen
16:00
16:00
5
Leonie Weel
Wijchen
16:20
16:19
6
Fleur van der Zwaluw
Appeltern
16:55
16:53
7
Amy Brouwer
Wijchen
18:59
18:58
8
Louise Peters
20:26
20:24
9
Milu Jansen
Appeltern
20:26
20:25
Uitslagen.nl
12-07-2015 20:46