Uitslagenlijst Voorthuizen Loopt

Voorthuizen - Zaterdag 11 juli 2015

MSE5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernard van Harn
Renswoude
16:53
16:51
2
Andu Vollema
Zutphen
17:03
17:02
3
Erik Dekker
Veenendaal
17:25
17:23
4
Gertin Roke
Arrien
17:34
17:31
5
Herbert Jansen
Putten
17:43
17:42
6
Arjan Koorevaar
Nijkerk Gld
18:13
18:07
7
Rienk Davelaar
Prak. voor Fysioth.Voorthuizen
18:14
18:11
8
Jeroen van Kesteren
Veenendaal
18:30
18:23
9
Guus Beking
Tonden
18:35
18:34
10
Hugo Hilgersom
Prak. voor Fysioth.Voorthuizen
18:45
18:40
11
Ronan Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
18:56
18:35
12
Thijs Kampen
Amersfoort
18:58
18:47
13
Janco Rijpstra
Oentsjerk
19:17
19:14
14
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
19:19
19:17
15
Martijn Schreuder
Barneveld
19:24
19:22
16
Zachary Spergel
Westfield
19:36
19:36
17
Lukas Meijer
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
19:55
19:18
18
Justin Balm
IJmuiden
19:56
19:56
19
Johannes van der Wielen
Soest
20:00
20:00
20
Ralph Klomp
Docpaint
20:04
19:56
21
Pieter Barten
Scherpenzeel
20:06
20:00
22
Samuel Dorresteijn
Ederveen
20:26
19:50
23
Peter Jan de Fijter
Amersfoort
20:38
20:29
24
Wouter van de Pol
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:38
20:32
25
Daniel Mulder
Rotterdam
20:47
20:45
26
Roemer de Rooy
Voorthuizen
20:48
20:33
27
Tom Ariesen
Veenendaal
20:49
20:48
28
Randy de Haas
Voorthuizen
20:51
20:45
29
Marcel van Ginkel
Barneveld
20:55
20:52
30
Thon Dorresteijn
Ederveen
20:59
20:22
31
Karsten van Ommen
Kampen
21:02
20:59
32
Milan Terpstra
Apeldoorn
21:03
21:00
33
Peter Guiljam
Nijkerkerveen
21:11
20:45
34
Dennis van de Brink
Kootwijkerbroek
21:12
20:12
35
Djino Mota
Voorthuizen
21:22
21:15
36
Martijn van den Top
Voorthuizen
21:24
20:41
37
Noah Terpstra
Apeldoorn
21:32
21:28
38
Anne Jan Roeleveld
Houten
21:40
21:35
39
Daquillio de Gama
Voorthuizen
21:52
21:22
40
Jeroen Sitters
Baarn
22:06
22:02
41
Carter Brand
Castle Pines
22:06
22:04
42
Jacob Meijer
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
22:09
21:31
43
Tijmen Pater
Voorthuizen
22:15
21:04
44
Ellard Schutte
Apeldoorn
22:16
21:45
45
Tom van Welie
Voorthuizen
22:25
21:56
46
Erwin Palsgraaf
Docpaint
22:40
22:02
47
Jeffrey Bronkhorst
Voorthuizen
22:45
22:40
48
Eric Brom
Voorthuizen
23:03
22:31
49
David Schmidt
Apeldoorn
23:28
23:03
50
Joan van der Ent
Houten
23:32
23:27
51
Robbert Groenbroek
Voorthuizen
23:38
22:33
52
Stefan van de Kraats
Voorthuizen
23:39
23:07
53
Twan Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
23:43
23:30
54
Joost Heijboer
Hoevelaken
23:52
23:15
55
Richard Teunissen
Putten
24:03
23:45
56
Wybe Goodijk
Voorthuizen
24:05
23:56
57
Robbin Lam
Medifit
24:18
23:16
58
Sanderino IJsselstein
Amsterdam
24:24
23:55
59
Sisgo Lever
Hoofddorp
24:25
23:50
60
Kyan Lever
Hoofddorp
24:25
23:50
61
Wesley Pott
Garderen
24:29
23:47
62
Shan Biwott
Volare Sports
24:31
24:23
63
Wilfred Top
Barneveld
24:31
23:16
64
Milo Arends
Voorthuizen
24:32
24:23
65
Tom Kok
Nijkerk
24:33
24:31
66
Maries Cozijnsen
Barneveld
24:38
24:25
67
Robert Boereboom
Medifit
24:47
23:46
68
Rudy Sakkers
Struik Foods Europe
24:51
24:42
69
Joseph Camano
Voorthuizen
24:57
24:14
70
Gerjon Batterink
Voorthuizen
25:01
24:38
71
Elwin Brons
Loenen Gld
25:05
24:37
72
Arjen Pater
Voorthuizen
25:09
24:31
73
Leon van Ommen
Volare Sports
25:25
24:40
74
Jasper Brink
Voorthuizen
25:30
24:19
75
Rens Terpstra
Voorthuizen
25:30
25:23
76
Ruben Top
Voorthuizen
25:31
24:27
77
Anko Scholtens
Barneveld
25:31
25:23
78
Danny van den Esschert
Epe
25:49
25:37
79
Roman Hup
Voorthuizen
25:54
24:42
80
Luke Arends
Voorthuizen
25:55
24:51
81
Mark Lam
Barneveld
26:06
25:01
82
Gerrit Vliek
Voorthuizen
26:08
25:58
83
Arjan Liefting
roordink
26:11
26:11
84
Lucas Fleuren
Apeldoorn
26:11
25:46
85
Gerrald van de Kolk
Voorthuizen
26:12
25:25
86
Jan-Willem Meijer
Enschede
26:17
25:38
87
Gerko Hahn
Barneveld
26:22
25:04
88
Hendry Bakker
Voorthuizen
26:26
25:51
89
Nick Besselsen
Voorthuizen
26:29
25:18
90
Noah Robijn
Voorthuizen
26:29
25:17
91
Izak van den Bosch
Maartensdijk
26:30
25:15
92
Michiel van de Beek
Barneveld
26:34
25:16
93
Aart Evers
Voorthuizen
26:35
26:08
94
Martin de Bruin
Barneveld
26:36
25:19
95
Bram van der Nagel
Denkavit Nederland BV
26:38
25:59
96
Gerhard Veldhuizen
Voorthuizen
26:44
26:40
97
Luc Nijland
Voorthuizen
26:44
26:01
98
Bart den Hartog
Kootwijkerbroek
26:48
25:49
99
Marcel van den Top
Voorthuizen
26:56
26:09
100
Boris Hartkamp
Voorthuizen
26:58
26:49
101
Dano Arends
Voorthuizen
27:06
26:57
102
Rick Bakker
Voorthuizen
27:11
27:11
103
Thijs Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
27:14
26:10
104
Mano Joren
Amsterdam
27:15
26:43
105
Lars de Kruif
Apeldoorn
27:17
27:17
106
Thom van Drie
Voorthuizen
27:31
26:19
107
Erwin Overeem
Voorthuizen
27:36
27:08
108
Gert de Graaf
Putten
27:54
27:17
109
John Bruinekreeft
Amersfoort
27:56
27:02
110
Thomas Petersen
Voorthuizen
27:58
26:55
111
Ruben van den Brink
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv.
28:06
27:00
112
Nathan van der Voort
Voorthuizen
28:14
27:50
113
Wilco Steenkamer
Voorthuizen
28:29
27:20
114
Tonny Petersen
Barneveld
28:31
28:13
115
Niels Top
Voorthuizen
28:52
28:33
116
Koos van Adrichem
Intus Workforce Solutions
29:02
28:05
117
Kim Berg
Voorthuizen
29:04
28:29
118
Rick Jansen
Intus Workforce Solutions
29:12
28:16
119
Mattias van Hamersveld
Voorthuizen
29:19
29:00
120
Robert Broer
Lunteren
29:19
28:14
121
Thijs Kleijer
Voorthuizen
29:22
28:47
122
Merijn Terpstra
Voorthuizen
29:32
29:26
123
Rob van Panhuis
Barneveld
29:40
29:24
124
Tom Landman
Voorthuizen
29:49
29:41
125
Sven Fleddérus
Voorthuizen
29:52
29:45
126
Jeroen van Hamburg
Voorthuizen
29:57
29:33
127
Maikel Brouwer
Apeldoorn
29:57
29:31
128
Richard van de Bunt
Nauta BV
30:15
29:17
129
Dennis Baaro
Maassluis
30:16
29:54
130
Joost van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
30:17
29:06
131
Nick Schuurman
Barneveld
30:32
29:18
132
Sander de Heus
Barneveld
30:33
30:31
133
Boris Rosier
Almere
30:41
30:04
134
Mirano Verhoef
Recreatiepark de boshoek
31:03
30:22
135
Justin Otter
Recreatiepark de boshoek
31:27
30:47
136
Damien Molka
Vincennes
31:52
31:09
137
Nick Ellen
Van Middendorp Tuinen
32:16
31:27
138
Firat Saygin
Nauta BV
32:22
31:27
139
Hans Zuyderduijn
Voorthuizen
32:29
31:59
140
Preston Rijff
Almere
35:16
34:40
141
Jordan Raats
Putten
35:28
35:10
142
Lars van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
35:52
34:43
143
Kor Post
Veenendaal
36:38
35:19
144
Sietse Terpstra
Apeldoorn
38:38
38:34
145
Cédric Hauw
Varreddes
41:18
40:35
VSE5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yasmin Hillebrink
Groningen
17:09
17:09
2
Linda Ooms
Tonden
18:36
18:35
3
Elsa Rijpstra
Oentsjerk
19:48
19:43
4
Heleen Goeting
Huis ter Heide Ut
21:42
21:18
5
Nynke Steigenga
Exmorra
21:54
21:47
6
Marijke Wolting
Prak. voor Fysioth.Voorthuizen
23:38
23:35
7
Kirsten Hogebrug
Ermelo
23:46
23:42
8
Sharone van Elten
Voorthuizen
23:48
23:43
9
Lonneke Noorman
Denkavit Nederland BV
24:08
23:30
10
Marloes Miedema
Denkavit Nederland BV
24:08
23:30
11
Floor Weusthof
Amersfoort
24:11
23:33
12
Rianne Kok
Putten
24:13
23:49
13
Alida Hagen
Ede Gld
24:15
24:08
14
Hester Woudenberg
Amersfoort
24:40
24:20
15
Tanja de Boer
Utrecht
24:56
24:34
16
Machteld de Rooy
Voorthuizen
24:58
24:44
17
Sabine Lagerweij
Kootwijk
24:59
24:58
18
Sandra Sakkers
Struik Foods Europe
25:02
24:54
19
Josien Zwanikken
Baarn
25:11
25:04
20
Gerrieta Bakker
Voorthuizen
25:45
25:11
21
Iris Dijksma
Ede Gld
26:05
25:02
22
Iris van den Berg
Utrecht
26:10
25:39
23
Annemieke van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
26:23
26:03
24
Samantha van Abswoude
Van Beek Mode
26:27
26:23
25
Ilse Ter Maten
Barneveld
27:12
26:52
26
Aline Meiling
Putten
27:17
26:54
27
Suzanne van der Hoek
Bennekom
27:22
26:14
28
Anne-Wil Jansen
Voorthuizen
27:37
27:08
29
Anne Bakker
Putten
28:19
28:15
30
Alieke Legemaat
Voorthuizen
28:44
28:36
31
Nienke van Dijk
Intus Workforce Solutions
28:44
27:48
32
Merel Mulder
Voorthuizen
28:44
28:36
33
Japke Zegers
Docpaint
29:00
27:56
34
Mirte Westenbrink
Voorthuizen
29:09
28:31
35
Emma Heutink
Apeldoorn
29:49
29:22
36
Sabine Hooijer
Lunteren
30:02
28:57
37
Amber Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
30:05
29:39
38
Tessa Hofman
Arnhem
30:07
29:14
39
Carlijn Giezen
Voorthuizen
30:18
29:43
40
Harriët van Omme
Voorthuizen
30:31
29:39
41
Sharon Schuurman
Barneveld
30:34
29:18
42
Sarah Westerlaken
Voorthuizen
30:43
30:15
43
Roos Willigenburg
Barneveld
30:43
29:49
44
Heleen Kelderman
Wekerom
30:48
29:55
45
Lynn van Woudenbergh
Voorthuizen
30:54
30:05
46
Shanne Doest
Voorthuizen
31:02
30:01
47
Nadia Mulderij
Voorthuizen
31:05
30:58
48
Femke Tigchelaar
Putten
31:14
30:03
49
Wieteke Pieters
Putten
31:14
30:19
50
Alice Borren
Voorthuizen
31:16
30:26
51
Prescilla Bonestroo
Volare Sports
31:21
30:40
52
Monique Bronkhorst
Voorthuizen
31:24
30:34
53
Anne-Sophie Bronzwaer
Intus Workforce Solutions
31:26
30:29
54
Hanna Wijnveen
Voorthuizen
31:39
30:45
55
Nikita van Iperenburg
Lunteren
31:40
30:38
56
Elodie Molka
Varreddes
32:07
31:27
57
Alinda van den Top
Voorthuizen
32:08
31:10
58
Aline van de Steeg
Struik Foods Europe
32:19
31:12
59
Marleen Berg
Voorthuizen
32:46
32:12
60
Marlous Leegwater
Barneveld
32:49
31:39
61
Dionne Doest
Voorthuizen
33:08
32:07
62
Yvonne Doest
Barneveld
33:09
32:08
63
Chayenne Roos
Den Haag
33:18
32:23
64
Aline van Nes
Voorthuizen
33:36
32:56
65
Danique Brandsen
Voorthuizen
33:44
33:26
66
Amber van de Hoef
Voorthuizen
33:44
33:26
67
Aurélie Paillas
Montreuil aux lions
33:53
33:12
68
Gerjanne Evers
Voorthuizen
34:10
33:42
69
Kristel van der Loop
Amersfoort
34:12
34:02
70
Moniek van Ommen
Volare Sports
34:14
33:20
71
Lizan Westenbrink
Voorthuizen
34:18
33:40
72
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
34:24
33:33
73
Albertine Goodijk
Voorthuizen
34:39
34:27
74
Martine Borst
Utrecht
34:42
33:39
75
Lisa Lenters
Oud-Alblas
34:45
33:36
76
Lidwien Hoogeveen
Barneveld
34:54
34:05
77
Maike Knoop
Amersfoort
35:14
34:12
78
Pauline Miedema
Amersfoort
35:15
34:02
79
Nicolle Versteeg
Blue Label
35:19
35:04
80
Kirsten Schutrops
Blue Label
35:27
35:11
81
Marijke van Soeren
Lunteren
35:37
34:35
82
Cynthia Hop - Roeten
Putten
35:40
35:22
83
Anita Besselsen
Voorthuizen
35:46
34:35
84
Anne-Marthe van Braak
Maarssen
36:15
35:38
85
Ada Schut
Voorthuizen
37:05
36:18
86
Mirjam van Middendorp
Van Middendorp Tuinen
37:07
36:18
87
Jacquelien Groenheijde
Voorthuizen
37:27
37:16
88
Virginie Hauw
Varreddes
37:53
37:11
89
Hadassa van der Voort
Voorthuizen
38:09
37:27
90
Karin van der Voort
Voorthuizen
38:09
37:27
91
Mariska Davelaar
Voorthuizen
38:13
37:22
92
Mariëlle Hulst
Voorthuizen
38:27
37:32
93
Geralda van Laar - Bakker
Ondernemers Vereniging
39:46
38:46
M355, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
16:37
16:37
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
17:29
17:29
3
Jeroen Schmidt
Apeldoorn
18:01
18:01
4
Erwin Demmer
Denkavit Nederland BV
18:32
18:26
5
Peter Mulderij
Prak. voor Fysioth.Voorthuizen
18:52
18:48
6
Wim Korving
Veenendaal
18:53
18:51
7
Jeroen Brummelman
Hengelo
18:56
18:55
8
Jan Simonse
Harderwijk
19:17
19:13
9
Ton Wareman
Heelsum
19:21
19:18
10
Ben de Ruiter
Voorthuizen
19:24
19:24
11
Egbert Dokter
Hoevelaken
19:25
19:20
12
Hans Rawee
Amersfoort
19:28
19:27
13
Douwe peter Rijpstra
Oentsjerk
19:49
19:44
14
Wim Versteeg
Docpaint
19:58
19:55
15
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:07
20:07
16
Martie Lagerweij
Kootwijk
20:09
20:08
17
Jeroen Lourens
Hattem
20:09
19:58
18
Chris Veuskens
Volare Sports
20:14
20:08
19
Robert Hogebrug
Ermelo
20:32
20:28
20
Patrick de Jong
Hillegom
20:34
20:07
21
Marco Scholten
Ermelo
20:44
20:06
22
Ben Petersen
Docpaint
20:56
20:46
23
Matthijs Terpstra
Apeldoorn
21:07
21:03
24
Frits Ankersmit
Zeist
21:12
21:06
25
Paul de Vries
Austerlitz
21:14
20:51
26
Bas van Dusschoten
Voorthuizen
21:29
21:02
27
Joop Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
21:42
21:41
28
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
21:46
21:45
29
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
21:47
21:41
30
Edwin van den Huure
Docpaint
21:54
21:42
31
Eelco Hendriksen
Struik Foods Europe
21:59
21:38
32
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
22:06
21:50
33
Hans Brom
Voorthuizen
22:06
21:00
34
John Montesinos
Nijmegen
22:19
21:52
35
Eric van Gool
Harderwijk
22:20
22:08
36
Arjan Schonewille
Scherpenzeel Gld
22:22
22:15
37
Henk van den Top
Voorthuizen
22:43
22:02
38
Theun Jelier
Ede Gld
22:48
22:26
39
Rinus Groen
Apeldoorn
22:52
22:50
40
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk Gld
23:03
22:46
41
Eward Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
23:03
22:51
42
Steven van der Burg
Putten
23:05
22:51
43
Jonathan Spergel
Westfield
23:13
23:11
44
Guido Diependaal
Barneveld
23:37
23:04
45
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
23:43
23:41
46
Parman Kasanredjo
Barneveld
23:54
23:35
47
Anton D Klaassen
Putten
23:57
23:31
48
Jos van Damme
Bennekom
24:06
23:50
49
Robert Woudenberg
Woudenberg
24:07
23:38
50
Henk van Ginkel
Barneveld
24:09
24:06
51
Mark van Beek
Van Beek Mode
24:13
24:09
52
Raymond Swan
Amerongen
24:38
24:22
53
Kenneth Zegers
Voorthuizen
24:46
23:40
54
Rene van Daatselaar
lorax optiek
24:53
24:32
55
Maarten van Hooidonk
Intus Workforce Solutions
24:58
24:30
56
Henk Heinen
Wageningen
25:04
24:45
57
Jack Sabandar
Heelsum
25:05
25:00
58
Erik Terpstra
Voorthuizen
25:11
25:04
59
Rudi Mulder
Voorthuizen
25:26
24:38
60
Marco van Dasselaar
Voorthuizen
25:31
25:12
61
Herman de Roo
Vlaardingen
25:38
25:06
62
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
25:40
25:16
63
Peter Boel
Putten
25:42
25:20
64
Bas Koudijs
Medifit
25:44
24:44
65
Chris Bax
Voorthuizen
25:56
25:24
66
Attie Serelse
Docpaint
25:57
25:44
67
B. Smelt
Barneveld
26:00
25:14
68
Martien Duits
Barneveld
26:00
25:15
69
Anne Gerrit Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
26:02
25:33
70
Johan Gidding
Voorthuizen
26:13
25:16
71
Eric Monshouwer
Voorthuizen
26:15
25:32
72
Harry Kaptein
Denkavit Nederland BV
26:19
25:41
73
Peter Brink
Voorthuizen
26:23
25:16
74
Dennis van den Hoorn
Voorthuizen
26:32
26:00
75
Renzo van Dam
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv.
26:36
25:30
76
Fijko van 't Veld
Nijkerk Gld
26:42
26:22
77
Reno van Rijswijk
Blue Label
26:57
26:45
78
Arjan van den Hazel
Barneveld
27:00
26:27
79
Wilco Bakker
Voorthuizen
27:11
27:02
80
Jaap van Kruistum
Barneveld
27:36
27:25
81
Arjan Klaassen
Barneveld
27:48
26:57
82
Robert Berger
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv.
27:51
26:42
83
Arien Verkade
Volare Sports
27:59
27:15
84
Céphas Roeleveld
Intus Workforce Solutions
28:07
27:09
85
Niek Vogelaar
Pijnacker
28:13
27:29
86
Arie van der Voort
Voorthuizen
28:14
27:50
87
André van Broekhuizen
Barneveld
28:42
28:21
88
Walter Popken
Utrecht
28:49
28:45
89
Andries Schreuder
Nauta BV
28:53
27:57
90
Evert van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
29:06
28:15
91
Nic Vaessen
Voorthuizen
29:14
28:51
92
Ab Lam
Barneveld
29:17
28:13
93
Jeroen Kleijer
Voorthuizen
29:24
28:49
94
Rob Man
Voorthuizen
29:25
28:52
95
Michel de Haan
Recreatiepark de boshoek
29:26
28:45
96
Dielis MacLeane
Putten
29:37
29:16
97
Wijnand van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
29:50
29:01
98
Bastiaan van Hamburg
Voorthuizen
29:57
29:32
99
Ben Vos
Voorthuizen
30:19
29:36
100
Frank Giezen
Voorthuizen
30:19
29:44
101
Jacob van Puurveen
Hoevelaken
30:33
29:26
102
Jordy van Hamersveld
Voorthuizen
30:35
30:16
103
Ronald Strijk
Voorthuizen
30:38
30:18
104
Erwin Lever
Hoofddorp
30:41
30:05
105
Stefan van Koesveld
Kootwijkerbroek
31:45
31:12
106
Jeffrey Smith
Zwolle
31:48
31:09
107
Gerard Hofland
Voorthuizen
31:53
31:01
108
Will Heuvelman
Zutphen
32:12
31:16
109
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
32:21
31:29
110
Sander van Vliet
Stroe
32:30
31:20
111
Anton Kooijman
Ondernemers Vereniging
32:32
31:34
112
Jeroen Bouman
Amsterdam
32:34
32:00
113
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
32:58
31:57
114
Wim Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
32:58
31:52
115
Patrick Roos
Den Haag
33:21
32:27
116
Eric Deunk
Ondernemers Vereniging
33:34
32:34
117
Gert Haitjema
Nauta BV
33:38
32:39
118
Eric Molka
Poincy
34:06
33:24
119
Benny Serhalawan
Apeldoorn
34:07
33:53
120
Ron van Ommen
Volare Sports
34:14
33:19
121
Erik Top
Voorthuizen
34:32
33:24
122
Jan van der Zee
Voorthuizen
35:03
34:09
123
Wim Vermeulen
Amersfoort
35:11
34:11
124
Robert de Vries
Putten
35:40
35:22
125
Wilco Lever
Assendelft
35:50
35:14
126
Willem van Westerneng
Stroe
36:02
35:35
127
Gerrit Bron
Barneveld
37:34
36:31
128
Kees Schutte
Apeldoorn
38:12
37:41
V355, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
20:14
20:11
2
Marije Witsenboer
Zeist
22:44
22:20
3
Saskia Roest
Nijkerk Gld
23:01
22:45
4
Annemarie Smits
Leersum
23:28
23:07
5
Mireille van Ee
Barneveld
23:58
23:54
6
Branda Verbeek
Barneveld
24:26
24:20
7
Kim te Kulve
Barneveld
25:01
24:58
8
Jolien Stevels
Apeldoorn
25:43
25:20
9
Jolanda Arends
Voorthuizen
25:43
25:33
10
Marleen Ter Maten
Barneveld
25:54
25:33
11
Gerda Doppenberg
Voorthuizen
26:12
25:47
12
Hanneke van den Brink
Barneveld
26:28
26:08
13
Franka van den Berg
Elspeet
27:04
26:54
14
Linda Schuit
Barneveld
27:18
26:01
15
Lisette Siemelink
Terschuur
27:44
27:28
16
Tanja van Norden
Nijkerk Gld
28:03
27:36
17
Annemiek Brus
Berkel en Rodenrijs
28:11
27:20
18
Elles van den Boogert
Voorthuizen
28:12
27:28
19
Henny Zwart
Prak. voor Fysioth.Voorthuizen
28:32
27:47
20
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
28:35
28:13
21
Lonneke Verzuu
Voorthuizen
29:54
29:26
22
Emmy Bouwmeester Melaard
Apeldoorn
29:58
29:13
23
Nanda van Rossenberg
Voorthuizen
30:00
29:14
24
Cora Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
30:05
29:39
25
Corine van Beek
Voorthuizen
30:21
30:04
26
Marina van den Pol
Voorthuizen
30:26
29:38
27
Thea Drost
Z'dijk
30:28
29:33
28
Kristel van Meerveld
Docpaint
30:38
29:34
29
MG van Exel
Voorthuizen
30:39
29:47
30
Henny Vaessen
Voorthuizen
30:50
30:28
31
Jorien Hijmissen
Putten
30:55
30:25
32
Nicole Stichter
Putten
30:55
30:25
33
Karin Korf
Voorthuizen
31:19
30:30
34
Rinske Brons
Terschuur
31:33
31:13
35
Edith Heuvelman
Zutphen
31:57
31:01
36
Marishka Mulder
Voorthuizen
32:19
31:12
37
Ellen Veurink
Intus Workforce Solutions
32:27
31:29
38
Agnes van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
32:28
31:39
39
Marloes Heutink
Apeldoorn
32:29
32:02
40
Géke Jongejan
Ermelo
32:30
31:44
41
Rinske Bloem
Zeist
32:31
31:20
42
Juanita Buy Gabriel
Intus Workforce Solutions
32:50
31:53
43
Miranda Versteegen
Blue Label
32:52
32:37
44
Carlien Veeken
Apeldoorn
32:53
32:38
45
Lorraine van Marrum
lorax optiek
32:54
32:45
46
Hester van Dijk
Hype Automatisering BV
33:05
32:01
47
Ernie de Kwant
lorax optiek
33:07
32:58
48
Marinke Wijnveen
Voorthuizen
33:36
32:33
49
Lucette Keijzer
Voorthuizen
33:36
32:56
50
Ingrid Kaptein-Aalders
Barneveld
33:42
32:30
51
Irma Top
Voorthuizen
33:44
32:36
52
Marken van Reenen
Voorthuizen
33:45
32:37
53
Sietsche van Gunst
Ermelo
33:53
33:09
54
Susan van den Dool
Nijkerk Gld
33:55
32:54
55
Terry Muskita
Barneveld
34:07
33:55
56
Cindy van Vliet
Stroe
34:09
33:00
57
Anja van Deuveren
Barneveld
34:15
32:59
58
Ingrid Rodink
Leusden
34:19
33:05
59
Jolijn Boringa
Intus Workforce Solutions
34:22
33:25
60
Ingrid van Daatselaar
lorax optiek
34:48
34:39
61
Ariette la Roi
Voorthuizen
35:16
34:03
62
Marlou van der Zouw
Blue Label
35:19
35:04
63
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
35:40
35:25
64
Bianca Last
Putten
35:40
35:24
65
Marchien Spruyt
Amersfoort
35:46
34:43
66
Willeke Noppen
Barneveld
35:56
35:42
67
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
35:59
35:09
68
Anja Grotenhuis
Nauta BV
36:03
35:05
69
Evelien van Kempen
Voorthuizen
36:45
35:58
70
Maranda Schuit
Putten
36:49
35:36
71
Heleen Tissen
Barneveld
37:15
36:03
72
Marion van de Kuilen
Voorthuizen
37:15
36:04
73
Brigitte Veltman
Ondernemers Vereniging
37:27
36:27
74
Francisca Drost
Lelystad
38:06
37:50
75
Linda Steggerda
Leusden
38:27
37:14
76
Ingrid Kroeze
Leusden
38:28
37:15
77
Wilma Rooimans
Nijmegen
38:51
37:47
78
Miranda Cruiming
Voorthuizen
39:47
38:59
79
Willy J Bomhof- van Beek
Voorthuizen
40:06
39:17
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olfert Molenhuis
Volare Sports
32:04
32:04
2
Melvin Franken
Volare Sports
33:56
33:53
3
Orphan van Faassen
Volare Sports
36:12
36:12
4
Andre Knol
Stukadoorsbedr. R. van de Kamp
37:12
37:11
5
Menno Franken
Volare Sports
37:15
37:12
6
Koen van Dijk
Amersfoort
38:06
38:06
7
Camiel Kruiswijk
Baarn
38:37
38:37
8
Martijn Kleiberg
Kesteren
38:39
38:32
9
Bernard Broekhuis
Prak. voor Fysioth.Voorthuizen
38:59
38:56
10
Gerco van den Brink
Ermelo
39:33
39:30
11
Kray Freestone
Michigan
39:47
39:39
12
Hans de Jong
Baarn
40:27
40:24
13
Jeroen Celie
Stukadoorsbedr. R. van de Kamp
40:59
40:55
14
Daniel van Maanen
LINDA communicatie
42:38
42:28
15
Gerwin van Ruler
Voorthuizen
42:56
42:52
16
Ronald van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
42:59
42:39
17
Harm Rijneveld
Nieuwendijk Nb
43:01
42:54
18
Jeffrey van Deuveren
Barneveld
43:01
42:46
19
Gert Born
Putten
43:16
43:02
20
Johnny Guineau
Nauta BV
43:38
43:26
21
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
43:52
43:25
22
Jelle Besselsen
Nauta BV
43:56
43:44
23
Peter van Veldhuizen
Tiel
44:16
44:00
24
Michaël van den Essenburg
Nauta BV
44:17
44:09
25
Lars Spans
Ede Gld
44:17
43:47
26
Frans Plantenga
Struik Foods Europe
44:18
43:53
27
Adri Jelier
Voorthuizen
45:00
44:53
28
Gerard van den Berg
Lunteren
45:17
44:33
29
Yoeri van der Woerd
Amsterdam
45:27
45:18
30
Anne Veltman
Intus Workforce Solutions
45:49
45:41
31
Pieter Willigenburg
Barneveld
46:03
45:35
32
Kees van de Kuilen
Kootwijkerbroek
46:29
45:45
33
Leon de Ridder
Barneveld
46:32
46:14
34
Maarten van Geel
Utrecht
46:50
46:27
35
Jaap van den Top
Voorthuizen
47:14
46:30
36
Glenn Redding
Amsterdam
47:23
46:59
37
Mathijs van Dusschoten
Voorthuizen
47:35
47:18
38
Pieter Jelier
Renswoude
47:45
47:34
39
Henk Bos
Barneveld
48:01
47:05
40
Robbert Broekhuizen
Barneveld
48:12
47:34
41
Gert Hazeleger
Barneveld
48:12
47:35
42
Jay de Haas
Recreatiepark de boshoek
48:14
47:29
43
Trebor Duits
Voorthuizen
48:16
47:42
44
Martijn van Westerneng
Barneveld
48:29
47:49
45
Peter van de Kamp
Barneveld
48:46
47:59
46
Diego de Ridder
Barneveld
48:50
48:33
47
Koen van Deuveren
Barneveld
48:50
48:36
48
Rick Otter
Recreatiepark de boshoek
49:16
48:29
49
Remco van Roekel
Bennekom
49:32
49:12
50
Ralph Klomp
Docpaint
50:00
49:28
51
Gerben van den Hudding
Lunteren
50:02
49:17
52
Richard Schimmel
Terschuur
50:16
49:24
53
Diego Kaija
Barneveld
50:21
49:54
54
Theis Schuiteman
Voorthuizen
50:22
49:31
55
Wilbert Pol
Wekerom
50:34
49:37
56
Haijo Katouw van Kasberge
Almere
50:35
50:20
57
Albert Hooyer
Voorthuizen
50:45
50:25
58
Boaz Schermers
Barneveld
51:13
50:56
59
Felipe van Braak
Maarssen
51:31
50:57
60
Marcel Van Veldhuisen
Voorthuizen
51:36
51:30
61
Tim van Ommering
Renswoude
52:28
51:39
62
Henk Hooijer
Voorthuizen
52:42
51:44
63
Tjeerd Oosterbroek
Voorthuizen
52:48
52:22
64
Herman Willigenburg
Barneveld
53:17
52:48
65
Sjoerd de Boer
Voorthuizen
53:19
52:47
66
Rick Nellestijn
ICT Concept B.V.
53:27
52:25
67
Gerco Blankestijn
Barneveld
53:44
53:44
68
Dennis van Grondelle
Struik Foods Europe
53:55
53:34
69
Wilco Smit
Stroe
54:06
53:50
70
Marc Pater
Harderwijk
55:16
54:31
71
Elias Kars
Denkavit Nederland BV
55:23
54:52
72
George van Moolenbroek
De Korrel Beheer BV
55:26
54:42
73
Jarno van Ruler
Barneveld
56:11
55:13
74
Rene Floor
Eindhoven
56:41
55:50
75
Johnny van Westerneng
Voorthuizen
56:53
56:14
76
Ewout Nijhof
Harskamp
56:59
56:01
77
Arjan van Hierden
Barneveld
56:59
56:31
78
Wieger van Rijswijk
Barneveld
57:01
56:31
79
Jan van Woudenberg
Barneveld
57:14
56:50
80
Jelmer Fluijt
ICT Concept B.V.
58:02
57:01
81
Patrick Immers
ICT Concept B.V.
59:22
58:39
82
Matthias Schreuder
Zwartebroek
59:36
59:36
83
Sander van Wijk
Bennekom
59:56
59:35
84
Nicolas Paillas
Montreuil aux lions
1:00:41
1:00:08
85
Goar Heimensen
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:50
1:00:04
86
Joris Masereeuw
Rotterdam
1:01:29
1:00:54
87
Erik Schenk
Voorthuizen
1:03:12
1:02:33
88
Kevin Nap
Nijkerk Gld
1:12:23
1:12:10
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elizeba Cherono
Volare Sports
37:39
37:38
2
Miriam van Reijen
Volare Sports
37:56
37:54
3
Sharon Tavengwa
Volare Sports
38:12
38:11
4
Davitha van de Kuilen
Kootwijkerbroek
46:29
45:47
5
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
46:32
46:28
6
Brenda Calis
Intus Workforce Solutions
47:30
47:30
7
Mariet van der Bijl
Klarenbeek
48:04
47:59
8
Maxime Copsy
Amersfoort
48:07
47:50
9
Mirjam de Graaff
Barneveld
50:23
50:07
10
Dorien de Vos
LINDA communicatie
51:00
50:49
11
Inge Top
Voorthuizen
51:36
51:30
12
Iris van den Berg
Struik Foods Europe
52:22
52:01
13
Maud Boks
Volare Sports
53:57
53:50
14
Maaike Smit
Stroe
55:36
55:20
15
Anita Neutel
Voorthuizen
55:38
54:40
16
Heidi Staltmeier
Struik Foods Europe
55:41
55:19
17
Laura Kok
Amsterdam
56:03
55:02
18
Pauline Griekspoor
Volare Sports
56:54
56:48
19
Angela Pol-Riezebos
Wekerom
58:09
57:11
20
Linda Veldhuizen
Kootwijkerbroek
58:20
57:23
21
Elian Verscheijden
Denkavit Nederland BV
58:34
58:02
22
Helena Bouw
Voorthuizen
59:09
58:18
23
Marjanne Appeldoorn
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:50
1:00:04
24
Henrike van Maanen
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:03
1:00:50
25
Kirsten van der Vlist
Utrecht
1:03:28
1:02:36
26
Larissa van de Berg
Volare Sports
1:03:29
1:03:23
27
Tessa Schuiteman
Voorthuizen
1:04:36
1:03:42
28
Annette Schuiteman
Voorthuizen
1:04:36
1:03:44
29
Natalie Vonhof
Zeewolde
1:05:57
1:05:23
30
Linda Peer
Utrecht
1:05:57
1:05:24
31
Liesbeth van Woerden
Ede
1:06:27
1:05:46
32
Claudia Stormink
Voorthuizen
1:06:28
1:05:48
33
Nathalie Dangremond
Barneveld
1:12:22
1:12:09
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Raymaekers
Volare Sports
32:04
32:04
2
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
34:33
34:33
3
Erik Negerman
Volare Sports
36:41
36:40
4
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
39:06
39:05
5
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
39:09
39:05
6
Marcel Alma
Denkavit Nederland BV
39:50
39:45
7
David Beeldsnijder
Renswoude
40:02
40:00
8
Joost Scheefhals
Almere
40:26
40:12
9
Bas jan Stoute
Stukadoorsbedr. R. van de Kamp
40:34
40:30
10
Rene ter Maten
Prak. voor Fysioth.Voorthuizen
41:09
41:08
11
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
41:16
41:06
12
Erwin Demmer
Prak. voor Fysioth.Voorthuizen
41:19
41:17
13
Wouter van Roozelaar
Stroe
41:24
41:20
14
Wiebe Goodijk
Voorthuizen
41:33
41:29
15
John van Leijenhorst
Zwartebroek
41:36
41:13
16
Ramon Lentink
Apeldoorn
41:49
41:39
17
Wytze Vos
Prak. voor Fysioth.Voorthuizen
42:36
42:34
18
Gert Goorhuis
Voorthuizen
42:46
42:20
19
Robert van Maanen
Terschuur
42:47
42:42
20
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
42:55
42:50
21
Robin Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
43:16
43:08
22
Lubèrt Mulder
Voorthuizen
43:39
43:23
23
Gerrit Albada
Hilversum
43:43
43:41
24
Stefan Zegers
Utrecht
43:59
43:52
25
Arjen Brinkmann
Hoevelaken
44:04
43:55
26
Jurgen van der Meer
Ugchelen
44:07
44:03
27
Gerard van Veen
Voorthuizen
44:09
44:09
28
Andy Hut
LINDA communicatie
44:12
44:02
29
Bernard van de Weerd
Arnhem
44:33
44:25
30
Jacob Schermers
Amersfoort
44:39
44:37
31
Arjan Groeneveld
Docpaint
45:00
44:07
32
Gerard Hooijer
Voorthuizen
45:01
44:59
33
Leonard Ruyter
Elburg
45:05
44:53
34
Ron van Megen
Leusden
45:16
45:15
35
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
45:19
45:10
36
Florian Plooy
Barneveld
45:22
44:33
37
Wolter Roorda
Voorthuizen
45:24
44:20
38
Jan van de Beek
Voorthuizen
45:35
44:59
39
Matthijs Greive
Struik Foods Europe
45:44
45:26
40
Gerard Hol
Amersfoort
45:52
45:33
41
Wim Oudejans
Nijkerk Gld
46:11
46:01
42
Ben Petersen
Docpaint
46:20
46:12
43
Arjan Vos
Prak. voor Fysioth.Voorthuizen
46:26
45:26
44
Richard Ariens
Barneveld
46:28
46:14
45
Henri Bolk
Amersfoort
46:31
46:14
46
Bertus van de Poll
Intus Workforce Solutions
46:32
46:14
47
Evert van Donk
Ede Gld
46:39
46:30
48
Jasper Delen
Hoevelaken
46:47
46:39
49
Henry Hooyer
Voorthuizen
46:52
46:05
50
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
47:07
46:48
51
John Smink
Barneveld
47:32
46:33
52
Arjan Fennema
Voorthuizen
47:36
46:47
53
René Vergouwe
Ede Gld
47:51
47:29
54
Edwin van den Huure
Docpaint
47:57
47:49
55
Thijs Janssen
Voorthuizen
48:13
48:02
56
Marco Stam
Rotterdam
48:15
48:01
57
Pieter Dekker
De Korrel Beheer BV
48:20
47:38
58
Jereon Hansler
lorax optiek
48:37
48:08
59
Bert Franken
Voorthuizen
48:38
47:35
60
Marien Folkers
Voorthuizen
48:41
47:37
61
Ed van Steendelaar
Putten
48:46
48:27
62
Henri Rutgers
Apeldoorn
48:59
48:28
63
Bart van Zevenbergen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
49:09
48:34
64
Stefan Leertouwer
Ridderkerk
49:19
49:04
65
Ruud Vermeer
Apeldoorn
49:20
48:54
66
Wilco Borren
De Korrel Beheer BV
49:22
48:37
67
Erik Ariesen
Veenendaal
49:22
49:16
68
Etienne Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
49:24
49:03
69
André van de Langemeen
Voorthuizen
49:26
48:45
70
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven
49:29
49:05
71
Gert Groenevelt
Denkavit Nederland BV
49:29
48:57
72
Adri Dekker
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv.
49:30
49:18
73
Sebastiaan Kuijper
Voorthuizen
49:30
48:41
74
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
Amersfoort
49:44
49:41
75
Herry van de Vlierd
Amersfoort
49:45
49:30
76
Eelco Hendriksen
Struik Foods Europe
49:49
49:19
77
John Temming
Maarssen
49:56
49:31
78
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
50:10
49:21
79
Kees van Dijk
Voorthuizen
50:15
49:29
80
Geerhard Ronde
Ermelo
50:19
49:36
81
Ronald Nieuwenhuizen
Voorthuizen
50:27
49:50
82
Ido Fietje
Harderwijk
50:28
50:18
83
Dirk van Roekel
Ede Gld
50:34
49:38
84
Tom Bodde
Slochteren
50:54
50:44
85
Gerben Koot
Voorthuizen
50:56
50:46
86
Arjan Florijn
Amsterdam
51:08
50:15
87
Gerard van Deuveren
Barneveld
51:19
51:04
88
Jan Hendriksen
Barneveld
51:20
50:34
89
Frank Water
Voorthuizen
51:26
50:35
90
Tino Reijnders
Putten
51:29
51:06
91
Dirk-Jan Meijer
Veenendaal
51:33
51:00
92
Maarten Raijmakers
Voorthuizen
51:45
50:49
93
Michiel van Beem
Barneveld
51:55
51:39
94
Evert van Donselaar
Struik Foods Europe
52:02
51:36
95
Gerrit van Looijengoed
Putten
52:05
51:30
96
Evert-Jan van Elten
Voorthuizen
52:12
51:24
97
Ton Vonk
Hoorn
52:17
52:07
98
Guus van Reenen
Veenendaal
52:22
51:48
99
Gert Klaassen
Achterveld
52:27
52:13
100
Peter Bos
Pijnacker
52:27
51:48
101
Rex Schomaker
Delft
52:31
51:52
102
Richmond van der Huure
Voorthuizen
52:36
52:24
103
Herman van den Berg
Elspeet
52:47
52:20
104
Freddie Brink
Voorthuizen
52:53
52:25
105
Martin Wierink
Soest
53:13
52:54
106
Gerard Barten
Harthoorn Coldstores
53:16
52:39
107
Cornelis Feiter
Harthoorn Coldstores
53:16
52:40
108
Stefan Immers
ICT Concept B.V.
53:17
52:36
109
Joen Meis
Amersfoort
53:22
52:41
110
Gerben van Kruistum
Kootwijkerbroek
53:26
52:45
111
Richard Evers
Voorthuizen
53:38
53:19
112
Gert-Jan Renes
Nijkerk Gld
53:47
53:08
113
Henri Timmer
Putten
53:49
53:25
114
Louw Steyn
Veenendaal
53:53
53:15
115
Gerjan Harthoorn
Harthoorn Coldstores
53:59
52:51
116
Wim Scheerder
Arnhem
54:00
53:38
117
Arie Kelderman
Veenendaal
54:01
53:23
118
Nour Ozcan
Putten
54:09
53:44
119
Johan Jansen
Hoofddorp
54:12
53:11
120
Aart Davelaar
Denkavit Nederland BV
54:35
54:03
121
Martien van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
55:17
54:58
122
Rob van Luijn
Putten
55:18
54:52
123
Bart van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
55:21
54:49
124
Herman van Roekel
Lunteren
55:36
54:40
125
Bert van Veen
Buitenlust Voorthuizen BV
55:43
54:48
126
Gert Stoffelsen
Voorthuizen
55:54
55:32
127
Bartho Versteeg
Nijkerkerveen
56:13
55:38
128
Berend Jan Hazenberg
Ermelo
56:18
55:59
129
Roland Hartkamp
Voorthuizen
56:33
56:05
130
Ronald Schuiteman
Voorthuizen
56:46
55:57
131
Ronald de Boer
Barneveld
56:48
56:12
132
Gert Vis
Putten
56:49
56:26
133
Paul van Ulden
Voorthuizen
56:50
55:50
134
Dick Meyer
Amersfoort
57:03
56:51
135
Jan van Westerneng
Voorthuizen
57:06
56:26
136
Jan Bouwman
Barneveld
57:32
56:41
137
Dick van Dam
Ede Gld
57:44
56:43
138
Wim van Wessel
Nijkerkerveen
57:45
57:29
139
Hub Kaenen
Utrecht
57:55
57:12
140
Murray Lodeweges
Voorthuizen
58:10
57:38
141
John van Kasteel
Struik Foods Europe
58:20
57:52
142
Theo Jansen
Voorthuizen
58:23
58:08
143
Bart Schenk
Voorthuizen
58:25
57:53
144
Hans van der Veer
Zwartebroek
58:26
58:21
145
Jan Pieterman
Rotterdam
59:00
58:03
146
Dick Floor
Voorthuizen
59:02
58:19
147
Robert van Egmond
Almere
59:36
58:43
148
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
59:39
59:31
149
Sylvain Gouron
Penchard
1:00:04
1:00:04
150
Alfred Mosselaar
Ede Gld
1:00:08
59:01
151
Martin Hulst
Voorthuizen
1:00:11
59:15
152
Roelof van Middendorp
Barneveld
1:00:26
59:38
153
Gert Ruitenberg
Putten
1:00:37
1:00:11
154
Ronald Visser
Amsterdam
1:00:47
59:50
155
Hendri van t Ende
Ermelo
1:01:02
1:00:57
156
Frits Lozeman
Voorthuizen
1:01:16
1:00:38
157
Erik van den Houten
Voorthuizen
1:01:28
1:00:38
158
Aldert Nieuwenhuis
Struik Foods Europe
1:02:36
1:02:13
159
Pieter Mansvelder
Barneveld
1:02:41
1:02:02
160
Steef Klomp
Nauta BV
1:04:29
1:04:00
161
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
1:04:58
1:04:28
162
Frans Hilgevoord
lorax optiek
1:06:02
1:05:32
163
Robbert van der Linden
Nauta BV
1:06:12
1:06:00
164
Laurens Masereeuw
Rotterdam
1:06:14
1:05:38
165
Mart Hoogland
Voorthuizen
1:06:14
1:05:32
166
Henri Schipper
Voorthuizen
1:06:29
1:05:51
167
Deo Peelen
Loo Gld
1:08:37
1:08:08
168
Arie Paap
Zeewolde
1:08:37
1:08:06
169
Wim Thuss
Loo Gld
1:08:49
1:08:21
170
Robbert Weimer
Barneveld
1:09:07
1:08:54
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Kampen
39:35
39:33
2
Carla Ophorst
Honselersdijk
40:13
40:11
3
Hennie Bokhorst
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv.
47:10
46:59
4
Marieke van Essen
Putten
47:54
47:27
5
Angelina Versteeg
LINDA communicatie
48:38
48:28
6
Fiona Lust
Harderwijk
50:21
50:12
7
Monique Bos
Voorthuizen
50:22
50:07
8
Dineke Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
50:23
50:10
9
Ineke van der Vliet
Nijkerk Gld
50:50
50:35
10
Lianne Ariesen
Veenendaal
51:16
51:10
11
Truus Ritzer
Voorthuizen
51:25
51:08
12
Astrid Greebe
De Rijp
52:24
52:19
13
Gea van Lieshout
Amersfoort
52:45
52:41
14
Sandra van de Kuilen
Barneveld
53:35
53:24
15
Mariska Lagerweij
Amersfoort
54:04
53:33
16
Linda van Maanen
LINDA communicatie
54:08
53:58
17
Marijke van Drie
Voorthuizen
54:12
53:37
18
Wilma van de Beek
Barneveld
55:37
54:51
19
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
56:00
55:41
20
Hilly Hooyer
Voorthuizen
56:00
55:50
21
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
56:52
56:40
22
Annemarie van Velzen
Uitgeest
57:10
56:57
23
Betsie Berculo
Nijkerkerveen
57:10
56:53
24
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
57:12
56:50
25
Els Bakker
Voorthuizen
57:16
57:01
26
Sylvia Kok-Doest
Putten
57:21
56:53
27
Yvonne Schreuder
Ede Gld
57:21
56:25
28
Anja Schimmel
Voorthuizen
58:07
57:09
29
Chantal Weimer
Barneveld
58:25
58:12
30
Gea van der Huure
Voorthuizen
58:25
58:13
31
Sylvia Visser
Bussum
58:40
57:46
32
Lianne Hoogebeen
Docpaint
59:34
59:26
33
Tineke van Donselaar
Struik Foods Europe
1:00:06
59:38
34
Alie Van Deuveren
Amersfoort
1:00:07
59:34
35
Renate Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:00:41
59:54
36
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:01:06
1:00:17
37
Connie Vos van Maanen
Voorthuizen
1:01:35
1:00:41
38
Florence Molka
Penchard
1:02:31
1:02:00
39
Manon Aarsen
Barneveld
1:02:53
1:02:00
40
Sandra Koelewijn-Thomisse
Nijkerk Gld
1:03:06
1:02:29
41
Willienda Wisse
Voorthuizen
1:03:13
1:02:34
42
Liesbeth Deenekamp
Voorthuizen
1:03:19
1:02:28
43
Jannie Franken
Voorthuizen
1:05:55
1:04:52
44
Anja Schagen
Lelystad
1:06:21
1:05:36
45
Marijke Schippers
Harderwijk
1:08:03
1:07:20
46
Nathalie Scala
Harderwijk
1:08:11
1:07:17
47
Wendy van Dasselaar
Voorthuizen
1:09:10
1:08:35
48
Wendy van der Linden
Nijkerk Gld
1:09:10
1:08:29
49
Dederike Kort
Ermelo
1:09:33
1:08:38
J, KINDEREN 0-6 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aaron van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
1:42
1:42
2
Jurrian Jelier
Voorthuizen
1:45
1:45
3
Silke Barten
Barneveld
1:48
1:47
4
Sil van Geresteijn
Voorthuizen
1:50
1:49
5
Rogie van Drie
Voorthuizen
1:54
1:51
6
Niels Bos
Voorthuizen
1:54
1:51
7
Jonathan Duits
Voorthuizen
1:57
1:56
8
David Ceelen
Voorthuizen
1:59
1:57
9
Dion Lokhorst
Voorthuizen
1:59
1:57
10
Jim Dokter
Voorthuizen
2:03
2:01
11
Luuk van den Boogert
Voorthuizen
2:04
2:04
12
Thijs Mohle
Stroe
2:07
2:06
13
Benjamin de Looff
Voorthuizen
2:07
2:07
14
Joah Deij
Voorthuizen
2:08
2:07
15
Sven Buijs
Voorthuizen
2:10
2:07
16
Joey van Santen
Heemskerk
2:11
2:09
17
Jasper Nieuwenhuizen
Voorthuizen
2:12
2:11
18
Boaz van de Hoef
Voorthuizen
2:19
2:16
19
Mo van Niekerken
Stroe
2:19
2:16
20
Xavi Brom
Voorthuizen
2:20
2:09
21
Sander Dijkhuizen
Voorthuizen
2:22
2:20
22
Tristan Evers
Voorthuizen
2:24
2:23
23
Evan Lagerweij
Voorthuizen
2:25
2:14
24
Sven Overeem
Voorthuizen
2:25
2:20
25
Mattias Bodok
Voorthuizen
2:26
2:21
26
Samuel de Nooy
Hooglanderveen
2:27
2:25
27
Manuel Duits
Voorthuizen
2:27
2:26
28
Bram Willemsen
Voorthuizen
2:27
2:25
29
Erik Wouters
Nijkerk Gld
2:28
2:22
30
Devin van den Brink
Voorthuizen
2:28
2:22
31
Roan van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
2:29
2:23
32
Jeffrey Borren
Voorthuizen
2:29
2:23
33
Kevin Arends
Voorthuizen
2:29
2:10
34
Casper Ursem
Voorthuizen
2:32
2:27
35
Hugo de Jong
Hillegom
2:32
2:24
36
Willem Roorda
Voorthuizen
2:34
2:28
37
Jemuel van Kranenburg
Voorthuizen
2:35
2:20
38
Guus Liefting
Voorthuizen
2:35
2:20
39
Willem Bunt
Voorthuizen
2:37
2:35
40
Kai van Galen
Nijkerk Gld
2:38
2:27
41
Jonah Doest
Voorthuizen
2:39
2:25
42
Daan Overeem
Voorthuizen
2:41
2:40
43
Nan de Gelder
Utrecht
2:42
2:36
44
Wietse Bergsma
Voorthuizen
2:44
2:40
45
Naftali Booij
Voorthuizen
2:48
2:32
46
Jesaja Zweverink
Voorthuizen
2:50
2:45
47
Naud van de Bunt
Voorthuizen
2:52
2:49
48
Liot Deij
Voorthuizen
2:53
2:48
49
Finn Hijwegen
Voorthuizen
2:55
2:40
50
Xavi van de Beek
Voorthuizen
2:59
2:57
51
Tom van Reenen
Voorthuizen
3:03
2:46
52
MILAN van der Haar
Voorthuizen
3:03
2:57
53
Luuk van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
3:04
2:51
54
Luuk Top
Voorthuizen
3:05
2:59
55
Pepijn Rabbe
Garderen
3:05
2:45
56
Koen van den Boogert
Voorthuizen
3:07
3:05
57
Julian Heldoorn
Harderwijk
3:07
3:06
58
Wilco van den Brink
Voorthuizen
3:08
3:01
59
Tim Lagerweij
Voorthuizen
3:13
3:00
60
Daan Verkade
Voorthuizen
3:16
2:57
61
Lars Hartkamp
Voorthuizen
3:17
3:14
62
Kay Evers
Voorthuizen
3:17
2:58
63
Romijn Verkade
Voorthuizen
3:19
3:00
64
Florian de Jong
Arnhem
3:20
3:13
65
Jelte Lourens
Hattem
3:28
3:14
66
Boaz de Topper
Nijkerk Gld
3:30
3:19
67
Guus van Ommen
Voorthuizen
3:32
3:18
68
Joppe Versteeg
Voorthuizen
3:53
3:36
69
Jesse van Wijk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:25
4:15
70
Luuk Borren
Voorthuizen
4:29
4:16
71
Dean Marais
Amersfoort
4:29
4:25
72
Jesse Delen
Hoevelaken
4:33
4:25
73
Casper van Beek
Voorthuizen
4:34
4:13
74
Mees Rabbe
Garderen
4:36
4:17
75
Daan Bultje
Baarn
5:46
5:20
M, KINDEREN 0-6 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa de Boer
Exmorra
1:36
1:36
2
Saskia de Jong
Arnhem
1:52
1:52
3
Jennifer Glind
Voorthuizen
2:00
1:59
4
Dyone van Aller
Putten
2:00
1:57
5
Lisa van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
2:01
2:00
6
Julia Seppenwolde
Rijssen
2:05
2:04
7
Teddie Schenk
Voorthuizen
2:14
2:12
8
Leah Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
2:15
2:13
9
Roxy Versteeg
Voorthuizen
2:16
2:10
10
Anouk van den Beld
Voorthuizen
2:17
2:16
11
Mila Bergman
Apeldoorn
2:18
2:13
12
Marlene de Ruiter
Voorthuizen
2:18
2:16
13
Lieke Overeem
Voorthuizen
2:22
2:17
14
Maartje Zuiddam
Voorthuizen
2:24
2:23
15
Sophie van de Braak
Voorthuizen
2:27
2:18
16
Britt van Westerneng
Voorthuizen
2:29
2:23
17
Esmee Mijnten
Voorthuizen
2:35
2:34
18
Britt van Egmond
Putten
2:35
2:35
19
Sophie Blom
Assendelft
2:37
2:36
20
Francis Bos
Voorthuizen
2:38
2:36
21
Kim Besselsen
Voorthuizen
2:39
2:33
22
Anna Zweverink
Voorthuizen
2:45
2:39
23
Leandra de Jong
Arnhem
2:45
2:39
24
Isis Visser
Leiden
2:46
2:38
25
Mila van Welie
Voorthuizen
2:47
2:38
26
Julia Klein
Voorthuizen
2:50
2:46
27
Milouck Frunt
Voorthuizen
2:50
2:41
28
Esmée Buter
Apeldoorn
2:52
2:47
29
Roos van Eede
Voorthuizen
2:52
2:45
30
Ellemijn Visscher
Amersfoort
2:53
2:48
31
Levona Booij
Voorthuizen
2:55
2:39
32
Liz Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
2:57
2:50
33
Angel Kers
Voorthuizen
2:58
2:57
34
Marlies van Drie
Voorthuizen
2:58
2:48
35
Roxi de Meijer
Voorthuizen
2:59
2:49
36
Miloek Versteeg
Voorthuizen
3:00
2:50
37
Janna Overeem
Voorthuizen
3:01
2:47
38
Carlijn van den Hoorn
Voorthuizen
3:03
2:55
39
Tirza Mulderij
Voorthuizen
3:03
2:59
40
Maryse Kuijper
Voorthuizen
3:03
2:50
41
Joëlle Goodijk
Voorthuizen
3:06
2:58
42
Dana van den Brink
Voorthuizen
3:07
2:57
43
Nova Verhoef
Voorthuizen
3:08
3:00
44
Lynn van Dasselaar
Voorthuizen
3:09
2:53
45
Femke Huitema
Amersfoort
3:11
2:58
46
Myrthe van Halder
Voorthuizen
3:12
3:00
47
Annoah de Nooy
Hooglanderveen
3:15
3:12
48
Anouk van de Wal
Voorthuizen
3:18
3:01
49
Lotte Wolfrat
Voorthuizen
3:26
3:23
50
Julia van de Braak
Voorthuizen
3:28
3:18
51
Rosa Brink
Voorthuizen
3:30
3:20
52
Lenthe den Dikken
Nijkerk Gld
3:30
3:14
53
Elin van Ommen
Voorthuizen
3:31
3:17
54
Marit Vos
Barneveld
3:35
3:12
55
Fleur Wisse
Voorthuizen
3:37
3:20
56
Femke Wiedeman
Voorthuizen
3:38
3:14
57
Noa van Essen
Voorthuizen
3:40
3:30
58
Evy van Veen
Voorthuizen
3:45
3:36
59
Tara Schut
Voorthuizen
3:56
3:38
60
Saba Brom
Voorthuizen
3:59
3:45
61
Anne Besselsen
Voorthuizen
4:03
3:55
62
Lotte van Wijk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:04
3:54
63
Lise Woudenberg
Amersfoort
4:20
3:57
64
Evan van Puurveen
Hoevelaken
4:23
4:01
65
Lynn van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
4:27
4:14
J, KINDEREN 7-9 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
2:59
2:59
2
Jelle van Gool
Harderwijk
3:08
3:07
3
Jort van de Bunt
Voorthuizen
3:19
3:18
4
Bryant van Kessel
Voorthuizen
3:23
3:22
5
Jeffrey van Looijengoed
Voorthuizen
3:25
3:25
6
Neal Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
3:31
3:26
7
Gerson Lokhorst
Voorthuizen
3:33
3:32
8
Lucas Glind
Voorthuizen
3:34
3:28
9
Ruben van Malestijn
Voorthuizen
3:37
3:34
10
Jort van de Glind
Barneveld
3:39
3:38
11
Jaran Batenburg
Voorthuizen
3:41
3:31
12
Tijs Schenk
Voorthuizen
3:41
3:38
13
Nathan Verhoeven
Barneveld
3:42
3:41
14
Yvo van den IJssel
Duiven
3:44
3:44
15
Lars van Hamburg
Voorthuizen
3:44
3:41
16
Rik van Veldhuizen
Voorthuizen
3:46
3:45
17
Sven Nap
Voorthuizen
3:47
3:36
18
Yanick Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
3:47
3:42
19
Guido van der Sluijs
Voorthuizen
3:49
3:46
20
Vigo van Eede
Voorthuizen
3:50
3:46
21
Yoeri Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
3:51
3:49
22
Tygo Evers
Voorthuizen
3:51
3:47
23
Robin van Beusekom
Voorthuizen
3:51
3:51
24
Wessel van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
3:57
3:52
25
Rudy van den Beld
Voorthuizen
3:59
3:56
26
Justus de Bruin
Nijkerk Gld
3:59
3:54
27
Kevin van Essen
Voorthuizen
4:02
3:58
28
Dariusz Baauw
Voorthuizen
4:03
4:02
29
Geert van Geresteijn
Voorthuizen
4:03
4:01
30
Sven Jelier
Ede Gld
4:05
4:01
31
Jorden de Bruin
Nijkerk Gld
4:08
4:06
32
Stan Aubrey
Voorthuizen
4:13
4:11
33
Dean Dokter
Voorthuizen
4:13
4:08
34
Silvan van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
4:13
4:09
35
Jarno Jelier
Voorthuizen
4:15
4:11
36
Gijs van Gijssel
Barneveld
4:16
4:14
37
Jesse Brink
Voorthuizen
4:17
4:10
38
Luuk Strijk
Voorthuizen
4:17
4:10
39
Job Joosten
Voorthuizen
4:18
4:14
40
Thijs Schouten
Voorthuizen
4:19
4:18
41
Daan Doest
Voorthuizen
4:20
4:13
42
Rick Top
Voorthuizen
4:21
4:17
43
Romijn Rense
Voorthuizen
4:21
4:18
44
Ilo Afata
Voorthuizen
4:21
4:15
45
Erik Verhoek
Kootwijkerbroek
4:22
4:16
46
Cas van Reenen
Voorthuizen
4:23
4:17
47
Levi van Galen
Nijkerk Gld
4:24
4:19
48
Kars van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
4:24
4:17
49
Ilan Vaessen
Voorthuizen
4:25
4:23
50
Julian Ariesen
Veenendaal
4:25
4:19
51
Anthony Bos
Voorthuizen
4:28
4:25
52
Lucas van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
4:30
4:27
53
Casper van Koesveld
Kootwijkerbroek
4:32
4:27
54
Lars Top
Voorthuizen
4:33
4:33
55
Jasper Berends
Voorthuizen
4:34
4:26
56
Luuk van de Bunt
Voorthuizen
4:37
4:29
57
Thijmen van Beek
Voorthuizen
4:38
4:28
58
Gieljan Bunt
Voorthuizen
4:38
4:34
59
Yanick Morren
Voorthuizen
4:39
4:37
60
Diego Hofmeijer
Voorthuizen
4:43
4:39
61
Nick Dokter
Voorthuizen
4:46
4:41
62
Joah van Leeuwen
Voorthuizen
4:47
4:41
63
Tycho van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
4:49
4:44
64
Joshua Sattoe
Voorthuizen
4:54
4:49
65
Bart Brink
Voorthuizen
4:55
4:51
66
Ramon Ursem
Voorthuizen
4:55
4:55
67
Milo Baaro
Maassluis
4:57
4:44
68
Jayden van Kessel
Voorthuizen
5:00
4:56
69
Jesper Mouw
Voorthuizen
5:01
4:50
70
Levi Hazeleger
Barneveld
5:02
4:53
71
Bjarne Sollien
Harstad
5:08
5:00
72
Luc de Goot
Voorthuizen
5:09
5:05
73
Twan Vermeer
Stroe
5:15
5:13
74
Quinn Frunt
Voorthuizen
5:27
5:20
75
Martijn de Jong
Hillegom
5:35
5:24
76
Marijn Janssen
Voorthuizen
5:46
5:46
77
Thijn Brink
Voorthuizen
5:52
5:40
M, KINDEREN 7-9 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yara de Boer
Exmorra
3:19
3:18
2
Mirthe Kemper
Hoogland
3:34
3:32
3
Livvy van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
3:34
3:33
4
Marit Terpstra
Voorthuizen
3:36
3:33
5
Norah Hofland
Putten
3:48
3:48
6
Sanna van den Brink
Voorthuizen
3:51
3:47
7
Cyrile van de Beek
Voorthuizen
3:51
3:50
8
Lieke van den Berg
Voorthuizen
3:54
3:53
9
Nora Römer
Voorthuizen
4:00
3:57
10
Evy van de Beek
Voorthuizen
4:01
4:00
11
Ilse van Golen
Voorthuizen
4:03
4:03
12
Bente Willemsen
Voorthuizen
4:06
4:04
13
Jaela Siewers
Voorthuizen
4:08
4:05
14
Mathilde Bergers
Voorthuizen
4:10
4:09
15
Rebekka Booij
Voorthuizen
4:14
4:13
16
Isa Hoogebeen
Voorthuizen
4:15
4:13
17
Anne Janssen
Voorthuizen
4:16
4:13
18
Esmee van Kooten
Voorthuizen
4:17
4:14
19
Norah van Dijk
Voorthuizen
4:23
4:12
20
Fenna de Looff
Voorthuizen
4:24
4:16
21
Bo van Egmond
Putten
4:27
4:25
22
Julia Vermeer
Voorthuizen
4:31
4:23
23
Marit van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
4:34
4:32
24
Rinske Bergsma
Voorthuizen
4:34
4:30
25
Trynke Lourens
Hattem
4:34
4:29
26
Manou van Hamersveld
Voorthuizen
4:35
4:24
27
Annelie van de Vliert
Voorthuizen
4:36
4:33
28
Lieke Verkade
Voorthuizen
4:44
4:35
29
Noor Zegers
Voorthuizen
4:45
4:34
30
Esmée van Maanen
Voorthuizen
4:46
4:46
31
Meredith van der Haar
Voorthuizen
4:47
4:40
32
Evi van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
4:51
4:45
33
Mandy Marcus
Amersfoort
4:53
4:43
34
Anna Klein
Voorthuizen
4:54
4:52
35
Sanne Bos
Voorthuizen
4:54
4:54
36
Anouk Nap
Voorthuizen
4:56
4:46
37
Noor van Niekerken
Stroe
4:57
4:55
38
Emma Berkhof
Zwartebroek
4:57
4:51
39
Fenna van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
4:58
4:56
40
Anne Roorda
Voorthuizen
5:00
4:49
41
Iris van Beek
Voorthuizen
5:01
4:51
42
Esmee van Maanen
Voorthuizen
5:01
4:54
43
Daisy Gidding
Voorthuizen
5:02
4:58
44
Yanou Vaessen
Voorthuizen
5:02
4:58
45
Ilvy Versteeg
Voorthuizen
5:03
4:54
46
Isa Zegers
Voorthuizen
5:03
5:00
47
Laura Heida
Voorthuizen
5:03
4:58
48
Elisa de Looff
Voorthuizen
5:05
4:57
49
Hildegard Bergers
Voorthuizen
5:07
5:06
50
Jasmijn Delen
Hoevelaken
5:09
4:56
51
Tara Brink
Voorthuizen
5:10
5:01
52
Jasmijn Willemsen
Voorthuizen
5:16
5:13
53
Tessa Strijk
Voorthuizen
5:18
5:06
54
Alana van Eldik
Voorthuizen
5:21
5:12
55
Nina Schut
Renswoude
5:23
5:14
56
Mila Schut
Voorthuizen
5:25
5:15
57
Meike Smits
Voorthuizen
5:25
5:23
58
Jonna Delen
Hoevelaken
5:40
5:27
59
Sanne van Kooten
Voorthuizen
5:45
5:41
60
Anna van Hemert
Voorthuizen
5:50
5:45
61
Sanne Blankestijn
Voorthuizen
5:56
5:49
62
Angelique Gosen
Voorthuizen
6:43
6:32
J, KINDEREN 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jarin Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
6:03
6:03
2
Sander Schijf
Houten
6:20
6:19
3
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
6:27
6:27
4
Ramon Pater
Voorthuizen
6:37
6:37
5
Roberto de Jong
Hillegom
6:38
6:35
6
Joop Kok
Putten
6:40
6:39
7
Jelle Batenburg
Voorthuizen
6:50
6:49
8
Marijn Hofland
Putten
6:58
6:58
9
Jip Zevering
Voorthuizen
7:00
6:59
10
Tom van de Bunt
Voorthuizen
7:04
7:04
11
Steffen van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
7:06
7:04
12
Stijn van Putten
Voorthuizen
7:16
7:16
13
Milan Arends
Voorthuizen
7:29
7:28
14
Timun Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
7:41
7:39
15
Sven Römer
Voorthuizen
7:48
7:48
16
Jelle Snaterse
Ermelo
8:20
8:19
17
Leendert Berkhof
Zwartebroek
8:21
8:19
18
Joris van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
8:22
8:18
19
Sem Dokter
Voorthuizen
8:35
8:30
20
Rens van Reenen
Voorthuizen
8:40
8:37
21
Roy Oskam
Voorthuizen
8:42
8:39
22
Immanuel Meijer
Enschede
9:12
9:09
23
Maarten Goodijk
Voorthuizen
9:48
9:46
24
Adriaan van de Beek
Voorthuizen
10:38
10:35
M, KINDEREN 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess van Randtwijk
Apeldoorn
6:05
6:05
2
Mayra Balm
IJmuiden
7:23
7:22
3
Eline van Putten
Voorthuizen
7:26
7:24
4
Sarah Lam
Barneveld
7:31
7:29
5
Anniek van Steenwijk
Tiel
7:48
7:47
6
Floor van den Berg
Voorthuizen
7:49
7:48
7
Marit Mulder
Voorthuizen
8:16
8:15
8
Emma van Drie
Voorthuizen
8:35
8:31
9
Fleur Kruft
Voorthuizen
8:37
8:35
10
Fleur van de Bor
Voorthuizen
8:42
8:39
11
Christel van Malestijn
Voorthuizen
8:49
8:49
12
Sanne Willemsen
Voorthuizen
10:23
10:20
13
Margot Raijmakers
Voorthuizen
10:25
10:22
14
Anniek van de Bor
Voorthuizen
10:25
10:22
15
Chantal Berends
Voorthuizen
10:33
10:31
16
Anne Marijn Baatenburg
Voorthuizen
10:34
10:31
17
Floortje Baatenburg de Jo
Voorthuizen
10:35
10:32
18
Lianne van den Brink
Voorthuizen
10:41
10:38
19
Anna Runhaar
Voorthuizen
11:04
11:01
www.uitslagen.nl
04-08-2015 10:23