| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Rûnom Mantgum
Mantgum - Zondag 28 juni 2015
J4-12, 1.0 KM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Taeke Jan Heeringa
Mantgum
5:02
8
Kian van der Schors
Mantgum
6:06
14
Fabrice van de Ridder
Mantgum
6:34
26
Arjen van der Meer
Mantgum
8:50
29
Anne Jesse Heeringa
Mantgum
11:08
M4-12, 1.0 KM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sinne Kooistra
Easterwierrum
5:33
3
Hester Reitsma
Easterwierrum
5:39
6
Ineke Reitsma
Easterwierrum
6:08
13
Kaylee van der Weide
Mantgum
6:43
24
Lize Postma
Sint Annaparochie
7:41
33
Isabeau van Baarle
Mantgum
8:59
HEREN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelmer van der Weij
Weidum
12:11
DAMES, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HEREN, 5.0 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Timo Schraa
St.-Annaparochie
18:42
8
Dannie van der Naald
Leeuwarden
23:23
15
Jelmer van der Valk
Mantgum
28:18
16
Sybren van der Meer
Mantgum
28:32
21
Mathieu van den Boogaard
Jorwert
31:21
25
Jan Tsjeard Hoekstra
Easterein
32:16
26
Eelke van der Heide
Kollumerzwaag
33:19
28
Hidzer Groenhof
Sint Jacobiparochie
33:34
DAMES, 5.0 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Samantha Kouwenhoven
IJlst
21:55
3
Ilse Esmee Teitsma
Leeuwarden
24:16
6
Jeltsje Ottema
Easterlittens
31:25
13
Enith Geertsma
Easterwierrum
33:19
15
Janny van der Heide
Kollumerzwaag
33:23
18
Marian van Bijleveld
Winsum
36:15
23
Margreet Buwalda
Witmarsum
36:43
24
Nynke Wiedijk-Gierman
Mantgum
36:53
26
Ellen van der Zwaag
Mantgum
37:16
HEREN, 10.0 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Geart Sierd van der Zee
Leeuwarden
38:30
7
André Zuiderveld
Leeuwarden
40:53
9
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
41:24
17
Jan van der Veen
Hardegarijp
44:21
19
Marco van der Schors
Mantgum
44:32
26
Joop Scherpenzeel
Leeuwarden
45:33
27
Tsjerk Sake Castelein
Grou
45:53
37
Jo-Albert Kooistra
Easterwierrum
49:51
40
Siebren de Jong
Vegelinsoord
50:11
41
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
50:34
43
Johannes van der Weij
Weidum
51:11
44
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
52:28
65
Aad van der Burg
Easterlittens
1:00:30
69
Rob van der Meer
Veenwoudsterwal
1:07:50
70
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
1:08:27
DAMES, 10.0 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Sietske Dijkstra
Groningen
51:41
11
Riekie van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
59:08
17
Janneke Bouwmeester
Bolsward
1:08:29
19
Anna Rijpma-Faber
Kimswerd
1:08:57
20
Miranda van der Steen
Mantgum
1:09:02
Uitslagen.nl
02-07-2015 17:15