Uitslagenlijst Galgenloop

Berkel-Enschot - Zondag 28 juni 2015

MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
52:18
52:18
2
Kas van Veen
Prins Hendrik
53:21
53:21
3
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
53:55
53:54
4
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg Road Runners
56:19
56:18
5
Pim Kocx
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:59
1:06:57
6
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
1:07:18
1:07:16
7
Joris Sauvé
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:28
1:15:24
8
André Aarts
Scorpio
1:19:05
1:18:59
9
Peter Roest
AVR '69
1:19:21
1:18:52
10
Ben Lathouwers
AVR '69
1:21:00
1:20:29
11
Peter de Wit
Tilburg Road Runners
1:36:15
1:35:48
M35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Greg van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
54:35
54:35
2
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
54:43
54:42
3
Corne van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
58:23
58:21
4
Joël Geurts
Sprint
58:42
58:40
5
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
1:00:32
1:00:30
6
Edwin de Neijs
Attila
1:01:38
1:01:36
7
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:11
1:03:08
8
Ricardo Damen
AVV
1:03:51
1:03:50
9
Bjorn Becx
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:21
1:04:16
10
Erik Wolfs
OSS-VOLO
1:05:06
1:05:01
11
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:38
1:07:37
12
Frank van Dongen
OSS-VOLO
1:23:57
1:23:49
M45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
1:00:04
1:00:02
2
Peter van Zundert
Sprint
1:00:58
1:00:57
3
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
1:02:24
1:02:22
4
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:21
1:03:21
5
Bart van Loon
Attila
1:03:50
1:03:50
6
Ruud Louer
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:09
1:05:06
7
Ronald Cune
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:50
1:05:47
8
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
1:06:43
1:06:41
9
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:19
1:07:13
10
Johan de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:26
1:08:19
11
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:33
1:08:33
12
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:36
1:08:35
13
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
1:09:13
1:09:03
14
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
1:13:32
1:13:29
15
Harry Wasseveld
Attila
1:13:34
1:13:20
16
Ron Breij
Achil '87
1:13:45
1:13:35
17
William van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:56
1:14:35
18
Henri Smits
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:15:56
1:15:37
19
Harry Boezer
avVN
1:29:39
1:29:34
20
Rob Dingemans
Achil '87
1:32:18
1:31:35
21
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:32:31
1:31:50
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arianne Beckers
OSS-VOLO
1:03:19
1:03:16
2
Hilde Gilissen
Parcival
1:03:54
1:03:52
V35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:27
1:03:27
2
Hilde de Boer
Attila
1:07:26
1:07:24
3
Ciska Hensen
DAK
1:08:04
1:08:02
4
Nicole Couwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:47
1:12:42
5
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:52
1:12:47
6
Peggy van Lee
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:04
1:15:00
7
Marianne Mettler
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:05
1:15:00
8
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:08
1:18:03
9
Natalia Fokina
Loopgroep De Springbokken
1:20:22
1:20:17
10
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:06
1:23:50
11
Leny Burgmans
Attila
1:25:09
1:25:01
12
Puck van Lent
Attila
1:36:26
1:35:50
M10E, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Peynenburg
Taxandria Atletiek
1:01:47
1:01:43
2
Maurits Appels
Attila
1:02:33
1:02:30
3
Björn Denissen
Berkel-Enschot
1:02:49
1:02:47
4
Bart vd Anker
Haaren
1:02:51
1:02:38
5
Patrick Cromsigt
Boxtel
1:04:02
1:03:57
6
Rob Donkers
Tilburg
1:05:35
1:05:32
7
Dennis Hansen
Berkel-Enschot
1:05:37
1:05:27
8
Maarten van de Gevel
Tilburg
1:07:06
1:07:03
9
Hans Heijmans
Heeze
1:07:20
1:07:15
10
Maarten Beije
Tilburg
1:08:04
1:07:52
11
Van Gansen
Berkel-Enschot
1:10:42
1:10:28
12
Erik Engel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:11:47
1:11:40
13
Eric van Dorsselaer
Atledo
1:12:34
1:12:25
14
Bart van de Gevel
Tilburg
1:13:15
1:13:03
15
Mario Cox
Helmond
1:13:34
1:13:20
16
Niels Vingerhoets
Tilburg
1:14:18
1:14:10
17
Lion van Nuenen
Berkel-Enschot
1:14:23
1:14:13
18
Carlo Mijland
Tilburg
1:14:54
1:14:44
19
Bart Cruijssen
Tilburg
1:15:29
1:15:17
20
Thijs van Berlo
Loon op Zand
1:15:33
1:15:17
21
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
1:16:07
1:15:35
22
Bas van Gils
Deventer
1:16:10
1:15:46
23
Will van Riet
Oisterwijk
1:17:08
1:16:38
24
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
1:17:09
1:16:53
25
George Immink
Best
1:18:01
1:17:43
26
Leon Franssen
Berkel-Enschot
1:18:11
1:17:52
27
Maarten Veldhuizen
Riel
1:18:25
1:18:12
28
Richard Spijkers
Berkel-Enschot
1:19:01
1:18:29
29
Anton van Dorp
Berkel-Enschot
1:19:04
1:18:56
30
Wil de Klerk
Tilburg
1:19:27
1:19:08
31
Joost Burgmans
Berkel-Enschot
1:19:59
1:19:52
32
Ben van Esch
Schijndel
1:21:18
1:20:49
33
Theo van Amelsvoort
Tilburg
1:21:31
1:21:08
34
Gepco de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
1:22:01
1:21:39
35
Paul Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
1:22:13
1:22:03
36
Erik Verbunt
Berkel-Enschot
1:22:51
1:22:23
37
Renato Ars
Tilburg
1:23:41
1:23:34
38
Joost Wolfs
Berkel-Enschot
1:24:04
1:23:43
39
Jan Van de Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
1:24:35
1:24:17
40
Christian Staal
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:42
1:24:16
41
Marcel van Andel
Berkel-Enschot
1:25:01
1:24:51
42
Roland Robinson
Helmond
1:25:09
1:24:56
43
Dennis van Dijk
Berkel-Enschot
1:26:15
1:25:53
44
Sjakko de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
1:26:59
1:26:54
45
Bjorn van den Berg
Tilburg
1:27:09
1:26:33
46
Helmut Rosner
Tilburg
1:27:14
1:26:44
47
Eric van Daelen
Berkel-Enschot
1:27:24
1:26:40
48
Bas van Kessel
Tilburg
1:27:29
1:27:09
49
Ron Hamers
Tilburg
1:27:50
1:27:30
50
Thomas van Thiel
Boxtel
1:28:27
1:27:40
51
Marco van Rysewijk
Berkel-Enschot
1:28:54
1:28:47
52
Marc van Son
Boxtel
1:28:55
1:28:08
53
Jan van Merriënboer
Waalwijk
1:29:30
1:28:44
54
Rinus Pijnappels
Dutch Runners
1:30:37
1:30:16
55
Mark Witlox
Haaren
1:31:23
1:30:51
56
Ernest Zijlmans
Tilburg
1:31:36
1:30:54
57
Lambert Theunissen
Attila
1:32:19
1:31:36
58
Anton Bloem
Berkel-Enschot
1:34:00
1:33:30
59
Frans Spaargaren
Taxandria Atletiek
1:34:51
1:34:20
60
Ismet Berisha
Tilburg
1:37:10
1:36:29
61
Tommy Valk
Berkel-Enschot
1:39:33
1:39:11
62
Mario van Nuenen
Berkel-Enschot
1:42:46
1:42:46
V10E, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke Hansen
Berkel-Enschot
1:17:25
1:17:14
2
Marjon Vingerhoets
Berkel-Enschot
1:26:09
1:25:55
3
Harmke Schapendonk
Kaatsheuvel
1:32:16
1:31:59
4
Ilse Naaijkens
Tilburg
1:32:50
1:32:12
5
Angélique van Beers
Tilburg
1:35:25
1:35:14
6
Mirjam Schoones
Achil '87
1:35:47
1:35:04
7
Adèle Roelofs
Attila
1:36:23
1:36:14
M10K, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
37:13
37:12
2
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria Atletiek
37:55
37:51
3
Sjors Zoontjens
Attila
40:57
40:53
4
Gijs Vugts
Haaren
41:02
40:47
5
Eric van Mierlo
Berkel-Enschot
41:03
40:56
6
Bart Vingerhoets
Oisterwijk
41:11
40:55
7
Martin van der Broek
Marvel
41:37
41:34
8
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
41:45
41:30
9
Erwin Christiaans
Schaijk
41:45
41:42
10
Gerard Smits
Diessen
41:52
41:38
11
John Kroeze
Tilburg Road Runners
42:14
42:07
12
Ruud Groot
Bovenkarspel
42:18
42:15
13
Aryon Hooijmaijers
Tilburg
42:24
42:14
14
Marco Kerkhove
Oisterwijk
42:26
42:04
15
Marc van Vliet
Udenhout
42:39
42:37
16
Thijs Blom
Berkel-Enschot
42:46
42:31
17
Peter Fitters
Tilburg
42:49
42:42
18
Anton van Eijck
Taxandria Atletiek
43:01
42:36
19
Koen van Balkom
Berkel-Enschot
44:27
43:54
20
Joey van de Brand
Loon op Zand
44:39
44:05
21
Bart Robben
Berkel-Enschot
44:43
44:25
22
Mark Vromans
Berkel-Enschot
45:26
44:39
23
Maarten van den Hurk
Marvel
45:31
45:17
24
Jan van de Pas
Berkel-Enschot
45:31
45:20
25
Erik Smits
Tilburg
45:47
45:26
26
Gijs de Groof
Tilburg
45:56
45:12
27
Daan van den Brand
Haaren
46:09
45:55
28
Ruud van Cuijk
's-Hertogenbosch
46:50
46:05
29
Ed Lemmers
Berkel-Enschot
46:54
46:06
30
Anton Geven
Tilburg
46:59
46:25
31
Paul van Vught
Udenhout
47:10
46:52
32
Lion van Nuenen
Berkel-Enschot
47:11
46:59
33
Herjan Lamberine
Tilburg
47:21
47:13
34
Victor van de Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
47:28
47:10
35
Niels von Burg
Berkel-Enschot
47:56
47:45
36
Koen Tuerlings
Attila
48:01
47:28
37
Bart Roozen
Haaren
48:11
47:56
38
Bas Winst
Goirle
48:45
48:32
39
Eelco Putman
Berkel-Enschot
49:49
49:30
40
Dirk Bouckaert
Berkel-Enschot
49:55
49:27
41
Sjef vd Laar
Boxtel
50:00
49:35
42
Frank Van Den Oetelaar
Oisterwijk
50:02
49:53
43
Diederik Weitering
Tilburg
50:36
49:56
44
Hans van Luijn
Oisterwijk
50:37
50:11
45
Bart de Graaf
Tilburg
50:50
50:47
46
Patrick Kuijpers
Tilburg
50:53
50:13
47
Stijn Vogel
Berkel-Enschot
51:11
50:25
48
Bram Bouckaert
Tilburg
51:14
50:45
49
Rob van Gisbergen
Hilvarenbeek
51:19
50:51
50
Gershwin Antonio
Tilburg
51:28
51:15
51
Diederk Brouwers
Tilburg Road Runners
51:40
51:21
52
Miel Engelberts
Berkel-Enschot
51:50
51:29
53
Arno van Schaik
Berkel-Enschot
52:21
51:46
54
Patrick van den Aker
Boxtel
52:27
52:03
55
Rinie Romme
Marvel
52:35
52:22
56
Ad Adriaans
Bladel
52:37
52:20
57
Jack Oerlemans
Attila
53:06
52:42
58
Hein IJpelaar
Attila
53:27
52:51
59
Leo Beijersbergen van H
Berkel-Enschot
53:28
52:42
60
Ruud Boes
Berkel-Enschot
53:34
53:21
61
Lukas Brus
Berkel-Enschot
53:48
53:07
62
Paul Barten
Moergestel
53:53
53:35
63
Martin Paullus
54:37
53:48
64
Johan Thissen
54:49
54:28
65
Pieter Michielsen
Udenhout
54:55
54:30
66
Ries van Overbeeke
Berkel-Enschot
55:01
54:36
67
Werner van der Velden
Tilburg
55:02
54:22
68
Ary Sahabuddin
Tilburg
55:07
54:26
69
Marco Stolk
Tilburg
55:10
54:43
70
Bas van Hattum
Helvoirt
55:35
55:09
71
Jeroen Davidse
Tilburg
55:49
55:09
72
Henk vd Bruggen
Taxandria Atletiek
57:11
56:38
73
Hans Dictus
Tilburg
57:16
56:42
74
Jeroen Bresser
Berkel-Enschot
57:16
56:33
75
René IJland
Berkel-Enschot
57:34
57:12
76
Peter de Kok
Attila
57:43
57:38
77
Martijn van Hussen
Berkel-Enschot
58:04
57:25
78
Dave van Deurzen
Tilburg
58:21
57:54
79
Michel Selij
Tilburg
58:59
58:26
80
Jelmer Janssen
Berkel-Enschot
59:00
58:49
81
Servaes van den Broek
Berkel-Enschot
59:48
59:05
82
Wim Verbunt
Taxandria Atletiek
1:00:07
59:37
83
Rob van Egeraat
Udenhout
1:00:43
1:00:08
84
Steven Schilthuizen
Berkel-Enschot
1:01:27
1:01:02
85
Ferry Bekkers
Berkel-Enschot
1:02:28
1:02:03
86
Gijs Schoenmakers
Berkel-Enschot
1:03:15
1:03:06
87
Gijs Mutsaers
Berkel-Enschot
1:03:15
1:03:06
88
Frits Jacobs
Esch
1:03:48
1:03:33
89
Frans Hamers
Berkel-Enschot
1:04:54
1:04:25
90
Herman Brus
Berkel-Enschot
1:07:24
1:06:42
91
Pieter Vriens
Tilburg
1:08:45
1:07:55
92
Sipko Schouten
Berkel-Enschot
1:35:17
1:34:47
V10K, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judit van Lanen
Oisterwijk
44:26
44:22
2
Sophie Constant
Berkel-Enschot
45:07
45:03
3
Linda van Rijn
Gloria
45:49
45:43
4
Kim Hendrix
Gloria
46:14
46:08
5
Hanneke van Breugel
Generaal Michaelis
46:34
46:27
6
Ria Weerts
ACW '66
46:36
46:19
7
Marlou van de Ven
Attila
47:23
47:15
8
Loes Hermans
Oost West en Middelbeers
49:21
49:14
9
Anouk Fitters
Tilburg
50:47
50:29
10
Maartje Konings
Tilburg
51:08
50:50
11
Cindy van der Vleuten
Tilburg
52:28
51:53
12
Lonneke de Kort
Berkel-Enschot
52:51
52:29
13
Kirsten Vingerhoets
Taxandria Atletiek
53:03
52:31
14
Iefke Miltenburg
Goirle
53:36
53:24
15
Sophie Brus
Berkel-Enschot
53:48
53:06
16
Renate van Keulen
Berkel-Enschot
54:25
54:16
17
Viviane Croon
Berkel-Enschot
55:00
54:38
18
Henriette Verhoeven
Berkel-Enschot
55:17
54:54
19
Dinfy van Gils
Berkel-Enschot
55:17
54:54
20
Marleen van Dooren
Attila
56:16
55:57
21
Fleur Janmaat
Tilburg
56:17
56:08
22
Ilse Broeders
Dongen
56:41
56:02
23
Annemieke Pennings
Loon op Zand
56:50
56:03
24
Lieke Korthout
Berkel-Enschot
57:18
57:12
25
Paulien van de Mortel
Attila
57:32
56:56
26
Anouk Bedaux
Attila
57:34
56:59
27
Mariska Teurlings
Tilburg
57:37
56:48
28
Astrid Mikkers
Attila
58:33
58:01
29
Jacqueline Michielsen
Udenhout
58:56
58:30
30
Manja van der Horst
Tilburg
59:27
59:07
31
Trudie van der Staak
Tilburg Road Runners
59:34
59:17
32
Jeane-Marie van Zundert
Berkel-Enschot
59:56
59:32
33
Desiree Trommelen
Attila
1:00:33
59:56
34
Marjolein de Wit
Heukelom Nb
1:00:59
1:00:14
35
Nicolle Rosenberg
Attila
1:01:01
1:00:24
36
Lieneke van den Oetelaar
Taxandria Atletiek
1:01:32
1:01:01
37
Christianne Schretlen
Berkel-Enschot
1:01:41
1:00:59
38
Carla Bogaers
Attila
1:01:43
1:01:06
39
Emma van Overbeeke
Berkel-Enschot
1:02:24
1:02:02
40
Larissa de Pont
Boxtel
1:02:46
1:02:29
41
Marlies van Gestel
Attila
1:03:18
1:02:41
42
Maartje Hamers-Rutten
Tilburg
1:03:46
1:03:08
43
Marleen Broeksteeg
Berkel-Enschot
1:04:10
1:03:25
44
Karin van Nunen
Attila
1:04:56
1:04:18
45
Nicole Mols
Tilburg
1:04:56
1:04:17
46
Désirée Verhagen
Moergestel
1:05:24
1:04:39
47
Caroline Vriens
Moergestel
1:08:43
1:07:54
48
Cyriëlla Wierks-Buskens
Berkel-Enschot
1:08:44
1:08:00
M5K, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kilian van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
17:15
17:13
2
Marco Otten
NSAV 't Haasje
17:21
17:20
3
Tom Michielsen
Gloria
17:22
17:22
4
Frank van Groesen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
18:17
18:15
5
Marc Verhagen
's-Gravendeel
18:38
18:38
6
Maarten de Vugt
Berkel-Enschot
18:47
18:46
7
André Boel
OSS-VOLO
19:08
19:06
8
Jan van Gerwen
Breda
19:12
19:11
9
Gerben Vermeulen
Passaat
19:25
19:23
10
Marco Dreuning
Boxtel
19:44
19:42
11
Rick Verhagen
's-Gravendeel
20:03
20:03
12
Simon Forde
's-Hertogenbosch
21:08
21:07
13
Mattijs Ongenaar
Berkel-Enschot
21:22
21:21
14
Jerry Koenraad
Gilze
21:57
21:55
15
Freek Braakman
Tilburg
22:09
22:03
16
Casper Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
22:21
22:17
17
Justin Steenkamp
Eersel
22:26
22:25
18
Wim Moonen
Berkel-Enschot
22:37
22:34
19
Servi Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
22:53
22:49
20
Albert Wierde
Dordrecht
23:04
22:59
21
Robin Hooijmaijers
Tilburg Road Runners
24:01
23:56
22
Luc Spiegels
Taxandria Atletiek
24:10
24:05
23
Max Warmerdam
Tilburg
24:44
24:38
24
Toon van Reisen
Berkel-Enschot
27:07
27:00
25
Lex van Velzen
's-Hertogenbosch
27:42
27:38
26
Hans van Tilborg
Goirle
27:45
27:37
27
Jan Oude Vrielink
Berkel-Enschot
30:42
30:39
28
Herman van Geijlswijk
Berkel-Enschot
44:42
44:39
V5K, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michelle Rannacher
's-Hertogenbosch
18:56
18:54
2
Willemijn Fuite
Taxandria Atletiek
20:46
20:45
3
Ilvia Hederik
Energie
21:25
21:25
4
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
23:17
23:14
5
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
23:45
23:42
6
Esther Pieterse
Berkel-Enschot
24:15
24:10
7
José Schapendonk-v Hedel
Prins Hendrik
26:49
26:47
8
Veerle Fijnaut
Berkel-Enschot
27:26
27:19
9
Evelien Vromans
Berkel-Enschot
27:56
27:53
10
Tanja Schalken
Berkel-Enschot
27:57
27:49
11
Agniet van den Boer
Taxandria Atletiek
27:58
27:52
12
Sigrid Swaanen
Tilburg
29:33
29:27
13
Wendy Coolen
Berkel-Enschot
29:45
29:43
14
Patricia Ooms
Oisterwijk
29:46
29:43
15
Saskia Tielemans
Berkel-Enschot
30:41
30:38
16
Marijke Burgmans
Berkel-Enschot
30:42
30:40
17
Willemijn Vromans
Berkel-Enschot
30:53
30:46
18
Wendy Kremer
Berkel-Enschot
31:44
31:37
19
Nova van Zeist
Udenhout
32:04
31:57
20
Astrid Gloudemans
32:04
31:59
21
Willemijn Jolie
Berkel-Enschot
32:12
32:07
22
Rian Scheutjens
Tilburg
32:13
32:05
23
Eugenie van Gerven
Berkel-Enschot
32:21
32:15
24
Monique Claassen
Tilburg Road Runners
32:29
32:21
25
Nienke Versteeg
Berkel-Enschot
53:35
53:28
J1012, 1.6 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Klaassen
Berkel-Enschot
5:26
2
Jasper van Laarhoven
ACW '66
5:29
3
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
5:38
4
Niels van Slooten
Tilburg Road Runners
5:47
5
Lars van Loon
Berkeloo
5:51
6
Daan Steenbergen
Tilburg Road Runners
6:00
7
Luuk Weber
Berkel-Enschot
6:49
8
Bram Weber
Berkel-Enschot
6:55
9
Freek de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
7:06
M1012, 1.6 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suze van de Pas
Heukelom
5:34
2
Meike van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
5:36
3
Safira den Oudsten
Spiridon
5:54
4
Milou Kluyt
Tilburg Road Runners
6:18
5
Kiki van Gils
Berkel-Enschot
6:47
6
Sibel de Vet
Attila
7:11
J0809, 1.2 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens van Slooten
Tilburg Road Runners
4:22
2
Tim Meuwissen
Tilburg Road Runners
4:26
3
Ivan den Oudsten
Spiridon
4:33
4
Thijs van Gurp
Hank
4:38
5
Jip Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
4:42
6
Robin Schapendonk
Berkel-Enschot
4:44
7
Stijn van Loon
Berkeloo
4:48
8
Joep Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
5:03
9
Michiel Fuite
Tilburg Road Runners
5:18
10
Stan van Gestel
DAK
5:21
11
Rens Wasseveld
Berkel-Enschot
5:37
M0809, 1.2 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina van Gils
Berkel-Enschot
5:09
2
Tess van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
5:11
3
Isis van Gils
Berkel-Enschot
5:35
4
Nora Putman
St. Caecilia
5:44
5
Tessel de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
5:59
6
Luna Stoops
Berkeloo
6:00
J0607, 800 MTR KINDERL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bela Wennink
Berkel-Enschot
3:00
2
Mik Strooper
Goirle
3:14
3
Sjors Bertens
Rennevoirt
3:16
4
Maurits Constant
Berkel-Enschot
3:17
5
Sjors Franssen
Berkeloo
3:22
6
Björn Schapendonk
Berkel-Enschot
3:22
7
Mika Stoops
Berkeloo
3:37
8
Casper Franssen
Berkeloo
3:46
9
Koen van Gestel
DAK
3:59
10
Pepijn Verbunt
Berkel-Enschot
4:11
11
Rens van Vught
Udenhout
4:13
12
Joost Wasseveld
Berkel-Enschot
4:17
13
Sem van de Wijdeven
Rennevoirt
4:18
14
Tijs van de Wijdeven
Rennevoirt
4:28
M0607, 800 MTR KINDERL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabel Luijckx
Berkel-Enschot
3:08
2
Joy Vugts
St. Caecilia
3:11
3
Emma van Schaik
Berkel-Enschot
3:33
4
Silke van de Pas
Heukelom
3:50
5
Nova van Tuyl
Berkel-Enschot
3:52
6
Feline Bloem
Berkel-Enschot
4:00
7
Maud van Rijsewijk
Helvoirt
4:02
8
Nikki Vriens
Berkel-Enschot
4:05
9
Eline Putman
St. Caecilia
4:09
10
Zoë van Ginderen
Tilburg
4:15
11
Mirle Roozen
Haaren
4:20
12
LieKe Berten
Rennevoirt
4:22
13
Maud Smits
Tilburg
4:24
www.uitslagen.nl
30-06-2015 01:54