Uitslagenlijst 12e Stoomtramloop Medemblik - Hoorn

Medemblik - Zondag 28 juni 2015

MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Reddering
Running Junkies 1
1:21:50
2
Reinier Wardenaar
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:23:30
3
Hugo Bakker
Hera
1:23:51
4
Johan Horst
Huizen
1:23:56
5
Michiel Schinkel
Running Junkies 1
1:24:53
6
Gerben Broens
Running Junkies 1
1:26:49
7
Michael Rippens
Zwaag
1:27:05
8
Jeroen Akerboom
Zaanland
1:27:29
9
Cristiaen Schaap
Running Junkies 1
1:27:49
10
Aschwin Wijnands
Running Junkies 1
1:27:49
11
Thomas Ettes
Running Junkies 2
1:27:57
12
Bas Winkel
Running Junkies 4
1:28:17
13
Dennis Lunter
Hoorn Nh
1:29:24
14
Sidney Kobe
Seed Valley 1
1:31:23
15
Marco Bot
Bovenkarspel
1:31:35
16
Stephan Mol
Runners World
1:33:16
17
Wim Schilder
Runners World
1:33:45
18
Jorrit Bockting
Utrecht
1:35:17
19
Arjan Coens
Seed Valley 1
1:36:02
20
Corwin Exalto
Amsterdam
1:36:36
21
Korneel de Ruiter
Running Junkies 2
1:36:51
22
Tim Baas
's-Gravenhage
1:36:52
23
Rick Keesman
Enkhuizen
1:37:20
24
Wouter Visser
Medemblik
1:38:32
25
Lennert Salome
Running Junkies 5
1:39:07
26
Tomek Bezemer
Amsterdam
1:39:24
27
Dennis Poot
Nieuw-Vennep
1:39:34
28
Richard Wuisman
Hollandia
1:39:44
29
Amrit Singh
Running Junkies 3
1:39:46
30
Victor Schiering
Running Junkies 2
1:39:47
31
Bjorn Daniels
Zuidschermer
1:40:48
32
Johan Hubers
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:40:50
33
Niels Vertelman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:41:33
34
Oskar Wahlen
Running Junkies 5
1:42:06
35
Emiel Lindhout
Hoorn Nh
1:42:17
36
Pascal Brugmans
Dutch Runners
1:44:10
37
Steven Pranger
Alkmaar
1:45:01
38
Steph Gijzenberg
Running Junkies 4
1:45:23
39
Alexander Gladisch
Running Junkies 4
1:45:23
40
Lennart Spijkstra
Zwaag
1:45:31
41
Hans Kelling
Hoogkarspel
1:46:25
42
Teun Warnaar
Zeewolde
1:47:00
43
Pim Freriks
Utrecht
1:47:03
44
Seth Profet
Running Junkies 5
1:47:49
45
Arie Verheij
Wognum
1:48:09
46
Arne Fokkema
Alkmaar
1:49:45
47
Jeroen Vogelsang
Hollandia
1:50:01
48
Edwin Luth
Amsterdam
1:50:21
49
Remon Peters
Seed Valley 2
1:55:59
50
Matthijs Kooy
Rotterdam
1:56:18
51
Gerben Pul
Amsterdam
1:56:34
52
Jurgen Bouw
Amsterdam
1:57:20
53
Anthony Sakoer
Amsterdam
1:58:01
54
Jarno Heijnis
Zaanland
1:59:26
55
Robin arts
Ede Gld
2:09:36
M35, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arata Nakajo
Alkmaar
1:25:13
2
Ronald Marees
Seed Valley 1
1:26:05
3
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
1:26:57
4
Wan Man
Running Junkies 3
1:31:27
5
Joost van Borrendam
Utrecht
1:32:56
6
Stefan Hiemstra
Running Junkies 3
1:34:03
7
Jeroen Linting
Klaver Kaas
1:34:33
8
Hans Klopper
Opperdoes
1:38:10
9
Michel Maijers
Hoorn Nh
1:39:11
10
Tom Houtgraaf
Zaanland
1:40:12
11
Danny van den Berg
Meppel
1:40:22
12
Niels Betten
Abbekerk
1:41:01
13
Tjeerd Zijlma
Grootebroek
1:42:01
14
Dennis de Jong
Running Junkies 3
1:42:09
15
Tjeert Buller
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:42:23
16
Pieter Klaver
Haarlemmermeer
1:42:39
17
Francois Rusterburg
Wervershoof
1:43:46
18
Bart van der Meij
Zuidwal
1:44:30
19
Harold Wolbers
Heerhugowaard
1:44:56
20
Sebastiaan Krijnsen
Medemblik
1:45:13
21
Leon schmidt
Amsterdam
1:47:07
22
Patrick Swinkels
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:48:14
23
Elmer Jacobs
Heerhugowaard
1:49:22
24
Ronald Nijssen
Triathlon
1:49:27
25
Bart Spruit
Enkhuizen
1:50:51
26
Rens de Groot
Seed Valley 1
1:50:53
27
Onno Yperlaan
Heerhugowaard
2:01:13
28
Jos Limbach
Alkmaar
2:03:25
29
Jaimie Peeters
Running Junkies 4
2:06:53
30
Tim Assenbroek
TAS '82
2:13:41
31
Marijn Demarteau
Uithoorn
2:18:39
32
Martijn Regter
Zaandam
2:56:36
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Strikker
SV Sportlust
1:25:01
2
Lex Wiringa (Oranje Tornado)
SAV
1:27:49
3
Marcel Vredenburg
Dutch Runners
1:28:58
4
Remco Schellingerhout
AV Weert
1:30:55
5
Franc Tomasouw
SV Sportlust
1:33:54
6
Pieter Ligthart
Seed Valley 1
1:34:01
7
René Kok (bikkel)
Hoorn Nh
1:34:19
8
Bastiaan Beemsterboer
Opmeer
1:35:03
9
Ben van Ommeren
Zaandam
1:36:15
10
Alain Takken
Avenhorn
1:38:41
11
Serge van Toorenburg
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:40:15
12
Rob Heesakkers
Stompetoren
1:41:27
13
Martijn Mengerink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:41:50
14
Fresco Minafra
Running Junkies 5
1:46:30
15
Cedric Baas
Heerhugowaard
1:49:34
16
Erik Wegman
Heerhugowaard
1:50:39
17
Martijn Bosstad
Enkhuizen
1:50:51
18
Jeroen Groot
Obdam
1:51:40
19
Mike van den Berg
Den Helder
1:52:25
20
John Beier
Essenz trainingen
1:54:17
21
Jeroen van Vuuren
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:55:42
22
Peter Bouma
Lelystad
1:57:07
23
Jeroen Kunis
Essenz trainingen
1:57:46
24
Durk Jan de Bruin
KAV Holland
1:59:16
25
Lars Looijen
KAV Holland
1:59:33
26
Menno Arkesteijn
Zwaag
2:00:41
27
Humphrey van Rooijen
SAV
2:00:42
28
Jeroen Geerligs
Hoorn Nh
2:01:16
29
Arthur Bark
Hoorn Nh
2:01:47
30
Hans Bakker
Koedijk
2:02:39
31
Menno van Aalderen
Venhuizen
2:06:34
32
Sander Strietman
Grootebroek
2:06:50
33
Marcel van Heemert
Amsterdam
2:08:34
34
Jeroen Bot
Boekhoudburo Westfriesland B.V
2:09:27
M45, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Zuman
Assendelft
1:21:19
2
Ton Bosgoed
SAV
1:23:51
3
John Gombault
Trias
1:26:09
4
Menno Beneker
SV Sportlust
1:28:17
5
Gert-Jan Klumpenhouwer
SAV
1:29:04
6
Marco Jong
SAV
1:30:33
7
Erik koopmans
Oosterblokker
1:32:44
8
Arjan Vink
KAV Holland
1:34:50
9
Ferry de Paus
's-Gravenhage
1:39:40
10
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:39:41
11
Hans Hoogervorst
SAV
1:40:46
12
Remy Geenen
Hera
1:41:17
13
Harm Dik
Grootebroek
1:42:25
14
Bart Mulder
Grootebroek
1:43:32
15
Stefan van Dieken
Loopgroep PK
1:45:52
16
Laurence Herveille
Grootebroek
1:45:57
17
Cor De Moel
DEM
1:51:33
18
Fons Tünnissen
GAC Hilversum
1:52:11
19
Marcel Broers
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:52:24
20
Dirk Compas
Seed Valley 2
1:53:10
21
Marco van Rooy
Uithoorn
1:55:16
22
Peter van Haarle
Hoorn Nh
1:59:27
23
Hans Spek
Seed Valley 2
1:59:41
24
Ewoud van Klei
KAV Holland
2:00:59
25
Dennis Sterkman
NEA Volharding
2:01:15
26
Winhold Bartelink
Grootebroek
2:02:18
27
Hans Kok
Zaandam
2:04:05
28
René van Wijk
NEA Volharding
2:15:56
29
Robert Hoornik
NEA Volharding
2:17:56
30
K. op de Kelder
Wognum
2:18:20
31
Michel Oerlemans
Loopgroep Medemblik
2:19:08
32
Hans Schaap
Vlaardingen
2:37:46
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:25:41
2
Hans Nijenhuis
Haag Atletiek
1:27:58
3
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
1:30:16
4
Gerbrand Beunder
Essenz trainingen
1:35:47
5
Wilbert van Leijen
Running Junkies 4
1:36:53
6
Peter van der Fluit
Bergen Nh
1:37:15
7
Roy Gorres
Hoorn Nh
1:37:27
8
Rob van der pal
Zaanland
1:37:46
9
Vincent Vreeken
Hoofddorp
1:40:58
10
Arne van der Schuit
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:41:40
11
Ruud van Breukelen
Hollandia
1:41:41
12
Alexander Vlieger
Alkmaar
1:43:25
13
Cees Bol
Hoorn Nh
1:43:28
14
Jan Bakker
DEM
1:43:57
15
Gino Dhanis
Sint Jansteen
1:44:20
16
Marcel van Oostveen
Zaanland
1:47:14
17
Hans van Sluis
Trias
1:48:11
18
Rene Mijnen
Hoogkarspel
1:49:45
19
Nico Graaf
Alkmaar
1:51:49
20
Fred de Geus
Spanbroek
1:51:52
21
Peter Bakker
ARO '88
1:52:43
22
Peter vd Heijden
Dutch Runners
1:53:38
23
Pieter Bonnes
Winkel
1:56:12
24
Ruud Horn
Dutch Runners
1:57:48
25
Johan Kok
SAV
1:58:32
26
Anco Dekker
Sleeuwijk
1:58:51
27
John Broersen
Boekhoudburo Westfriesland B.V
1:59:35
28
Martin Hinse
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:00:18
29
Gerard Bartelsman
MarathonPlus
2:01:11
30
Martin van Noort
DEM
2:01:11
31
Frank Mollema
TION
2:02:54
32
Rik Langedijk
Amsterdam
2:03:23
33
Ariën Tabak
GAC Hilversum
2:05:26
34
Sander Rijksbaron
Zaandam
2:07:38
35
FL sports
NEA Volharding
2:08:57
36
Martin Corzilius
Zaanland
2:11:51
37
Gert Bunschoten
OSM '75
2:13:05
38
Charles Idenburg
Opperdoes
2:16:28
39
Kees Mijnders
Purmerend
2:17:56
40
Peter Gangelhof
Hoorn Nh
2:25:01
M55, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjon Wagenaar
Hoogkarspel
1:31:50
2
Nico Wagenaar
Hera
1:33:59
3
Jan Gremmen
Oudeschild
1:38:54
4
Piet Bergen
Boekhoudburo Westfriesland B.V
1:39:14
5
Hans Baart
Runners World
1:42:02
6
Henk Dekker
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:44:54
7
John Mol
Nieuwkoop
1:45:02
8
Jan Lagemaat
Warmenhuizen
1:49:29
9
Theo Schermen
Hoorn Nh
1:54:20
10
Dirk Exalto
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:54:49
11
Nico van Zadel
Hoorn Nh
1:55:23
12
Johan Scheffe
Hylas
1:55:43
13
Hans Roseboom
KAV Holland
1:55:53
14
Ruud Zijlstra
Hoorn Nh
1:59:36
15
Hans van Arum
Hoorn Nh
2:00:34
16
Wil Prins
Hoofddorp
2:01:24
17
Peter van Wees
KAV Holland
2:12:14
M60, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Her Tesselaar
avVN
1:27:57
2
Jan Kreuk
SAV
1:33:44
3
Kees Mak
avVN
1:37:20
4
Koos v.d. Jagt
avVN
1:41:34
5
Mat Pronk
Hera
1:43:31
6
Lino Pistola
KAV Holland
1:43:54
7
Cor de Bakker
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:46:00
8
Ko Halff
avVN
1:49:15
9
Peter van Veen
avVN
1:50:52
10
Rene Stuten
Zaanland
1:53:40
11
Sjaak Rijerkerk
Hillegom
1:59:03
12
Theo van Vliet
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:59:28
13
Leo Tetteroo
GAC Hilversum
1:59:59
14
Piet Boon
Seed Valley 2
2:05:01
15
Frits Minnebo
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:09:14
16
Erik Romeijn
Hoorn Nh
2:12:21
17
Tim Veld
Hollandia
2:13:53
18
Walter Zuidhoek
Alkmaar
2:14:20
19
Ad Steltenpool
Hollandia
2:20:37
20
Walter de Ling
Fortuna
2:25:43
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gabriëlla Rietmeijer
AAV '36
1:41:09
2
Denise Buis
Hoorn Nh
1:44:54
3
Danielle Nijssen
Triathlon
1:47:14
4
Gaby Kessen
Zwaag
1:48:05
5
Jessie van Balgooy
Waarland
1:48:15
6
Michele van der Horst
Enkhuizen
1:51:23
7
Malou Horst-van Geffen
Huizen
1:52:42
8
Margit Arts
Utrecht
1:52:42
9
Mar Perez-Fortes
Hylas
1:52:46
10
Renée de Vries
TAS '82
1:56:55
11
Nydia van Voorthuizen
Running Junkies 2
1:58:01
12
Ruby Tan
Kudelstaart
2:00:42
13
Liane Thummler
Heerhugowaard
2:01:48
14
Irene Deen
Bovenkarspel
2:02:08
15
Eveline Swart
Heusden gem Heusden
2:02:49
16
Patricia Leeninga
Berkhout
2:03:14
17
Maaike Wilting
Running Junkies 2
2:06:45
18
Annette Swart
SAV
2:06:57
19
Wendy Laan
Venhuizen
2:12:24
20
Carin Fortuyn
NEA Volharding
2:15:59
21
Flora Middelburg
Lycurgus
2:16:32
22
Lesley Broers
Hoorn Nh
2:16:51
V35, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Katinka de Jong-laan
Bovenkarspel
1:33:00
2
Katia Ganda
Zaanland
1:36:31
3
Camille van Aalderen
Venhuizen
1:41:25
4
Jolanda Rozier
Hoogkarspel
1:46:18
5
Izabella Jordan
Phanos
1:48:05
6
Kim Vo
Hoogkarspel
1:49:53
7
Kim staalman
Almere
1:53:50
8
Karin van Hees
Noord-Scharwoude
1:54:44
9
Jody de Regt
Heerhugowaard
2:05:30
10
Tineke Lupi
Running Junkies 5
2:07:00
11
Esther The
Amstelveen
2:08:57
12
Huong Nguyen
Hoorn Nh
2:11:30
13
Carolien Bos
Zwaag
2:11:45
14
Patricia Bachofner
Hoorn Nh
2:16:51
15
Ingeborg Brandsma
KAV Holland
2:18:30
16
Linda Arkesteijn
Nibbixwoud
2:24:30
V40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Natascha Knook-Knol
Hoogkarspel
1:54:58
2
Victoria Tetlow
Amsterdam
1:56:17
3
Hanneke Fialka
Arnhem
2:00:11
4
Petra Kerkhove
Amsterdam
2:03:30
5
Manja Maas
Amsterdam
2:08:34
6
Annelies Metselaar
Middenbeemster
2:10:01
7
Josee Bos
OSM '75
2:13:04
8
Marga de Feber
KAV Holland
2:15:04
9
Janet Veld
NEA Volharding
2:15:58
10
Ilonka Visser
Purmerend
2:21:43
V45, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Prins
Hoorn Nh
1:37:27
2
Anja Bakker
DEM
1:43:57
3
Ingrid Dijkstra
Seed Valley 2
1:48:42
4
Annemieke Veken
Hoogkarspel
1:52:36
5
Joke Laanbroek
KAV Holland
1:54:51
6
Sandra Jonker
KAV Holland
1:58:19
7
ingrid Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
1:58:29
8
Janneke Hoogeterp
avVN
2:03:51
9
Rian Drommel
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:07:42
10
Jantine Schenk-Vriend
Andijk
2:08:57
11
Fatima van den Kommer
NEA Volharding
2:10:06
12
Petra Bunschoten
OSM '75
2:13:04
13
Danielle Gelinck
Wijdenes
2:22:27
14
Angela Könst
Amstelveen
2:30:04
V50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Smit
avVN
1:37:58
2
Sibbelien van Laere
Zuidwal
1:51:55
3
Jenny Roerig
Hoorn Nh
1:54:20
4
Karin Voogt
Hollandia
1:57:28
5
Marion Hanssen
OSM '75
2:03:19
6
Hanneke van Wijk
Blokker
2:07:40
7
Monique Groeneveld
Heemstede
2:10:29
8
Tineke Telkamp
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:18:20
9
Minke Flach
KAV Holland
2:18:30
V55, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke de Groot
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
2:06:35
V60, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Brouwer
Kombijsport
2:19:04
J-8, JEUGDLOOP 1 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd Bregman
Hoorn
6:10
2
Fedde Veenendaal
Hoorn
6:42
3
Quint Volgers
Hoogkarspel
6:44
4
Esmael Ahmad
Hollandia
6:44
5
Stijn Ceelen
Zwaag
8:23
6
Lucas de Rooij
Hoorn
14:03
M-8, JEUGDLOOP 1 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie le Blansch
Zwaagdijk
6:21
2
Emma le Blansch
Zwaagdijk
7:54
3
Senna de Rooij
Hoorn
13:53
www.uitslagen.nl
29-06-2015 22:17