Uitslagenlijst Memorial Fons Brydenbach

Rijkevorsel - Zondag 28 juni 2015

MAN, STRATENLOOP 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
DIETER VERSCHUEREN
BEERSE
18:10
2
Jolan Goossens
Rijkevorsel
19:59
3
ERIC BARTHOLOMEEUSEN
SINT LENAARTS
20:28
4
SVERRE GOETSCHALCKX
RIJKEVORSEL
20:40
5
Stijn Janssen
Rijkevorsel
20:48
6
Viktor Cuylaerts
Rijkevorsel
21:39
7
HANS BRYDENBACH
LILLE
22:00
8
DRIES BROSENS
RIJKEVORSEL
22:11
9
Brent Meyvis
Malle
22:30
10
Onbekend
23:00
11
Jurgen Van Rompaey
Turnhout
23:03
12
PEDRO DOMS
WUUSTWEZEL
23:11
13
PETER MARIEN
TURNHOUT
23:25
14
JOCHEMS NIKAS
RIJKEVORSEL
23:31
15
A VOETEN
RIJKEVORSEL
23:35
16
KOEN DRUYTS
RIJKEVORSEL
23:37
17
Brosens Swa
Meer
23:50
18
TIJS BRUYNS
WESTMALLE
23:52
19
GERT VAN TICHELT
RIJKEVORSEL
24:13
20
Ad de Hoon
Meer
24:34
21
Tiemen Bolckmans
Rijkevorsel
25:02
22
Ben Bolckmans
Rijkevorsel
25:03
23
Jari Moors
Brasschaat
25:16
24
Christiaan Mannaerts
Oostmalle
25:38
25
Kay Stoops
Oud Turnhout
26:01
26
LUC VERDONCK
RIJKEVORSEL
26:05
27
Cédric Snoeijs
Rijkevorsel
26:27
28
RICK VERSMISSEN
RIJKEVORSEL
27:03
29
Bart De loose
Rijkevorsel
27:24
30
PATRICK JANSEN
BRECHT
28:24
31
Jan Somers
Oostmalle
28:25
32
Dirk Antonissen
Rijkevorsel
28:39
33
Leo Christiaenen
Rijkevorsel
28:57
34
Stef brosens
Rijkevorsel
29:00
35
HERMAN MARTENS
MINDERHOUT
29:01
36
HENNY LEEMANS
BAARLE HERTOG
29:14
37
TIM MUYSMANS
29:38
38
Mattias Palinckx
Wuustwezel
30:26
39
Theo Debeer
Rijkevorsel
30:50
40
Jan Peeters
Rijkevorsel
31:09
41
TIMO NUYTS
WESTMALLE
31:33
42
JACOB ZAGERS
31:36
43
François Braspenninckx
Rijkevorsel
32:39
44
KOEN BRASPENNINCKX
MINDERHOUT
32:39
45
Frederick Braspenninckx
Lille
32:40
46
JOZEF SNOEIJS
BEERSE
33:27
47
RAPHAELLE HEYRMAN
33:57
48
JEROEN VERMANS
TURNHOUT
34:07
49
WANNES VAN DOOREN
RIJKEVORSEL
34:09
50
JORN PETERS
RIJKEVORSEL
34:09
51
PATRICK VAN DOOREN
RIJKEVORSEL
34:10
52
BART CHRISTIAANSEN
BRECHT
34:10
53
HANS VERBIST
BEERSE
39:39
VROUW, STRATENLOOP 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caroline Van Reeth
Rijkevorsel
24:17
2
Sanne Hofmans
St-Lenaarts
25:40
3
Lise Bartholomeeusen
St Lenaarts
26:00
4
Iris Van Looy
Rijkevorsel
26:09
5
Denise Van Heertum
Turnhout
26:39
6
MELINDA LEEMANS
BAARLE HERTOG
27:03
7
Kato brosens
Rijkevorsel
27:32
8
Nancy Diriekx
Rijkevorsel
27:39
9
CINDY SCHEERLINCK
LILLE
27:51
10
CARO FRANCKEN
RIJKEVORSEL
28:21
11
Janssens Marlyn
Rijkevorsel
28:21
12
Julie Vermeiren
Rijkevorsel
28:50
13
Britt Van Looy
Rijkevorsel
28:59
14
Jolien Bolckmans
Rijkevorsel
29:58
15
Jeannine Coenen
Ravels
30:23
16
Hanne Tilborghs
Rijkevorsel
30:26
17
Nikki Starckx
Oud Turnhout
30:37
18
TINE VAN MOERBEKE
RIJKEVORSEL
30:58
19
Franka de Haas
Oosterhout Nb
31:05
20
Lente Bartholomeeusen
St Lenaarts
31:22
21
Jana Verdonck
Rijkevorsel
31:28
22
LAURA BECKERS
LICHTAART
32:31
23
ELS DE VISSCHER
VOSSELAAR
33:13
24
LOTTE MOELANS
WUUSTWEZEL
33:24
25
Robine Fockaert
Beerse
33:42
26
LOTTE KENIS
MALLE
33:51
27
KATRIEN WENS
WESTMALLE
33:52
28
Mayke Geys
Rijkevorsel
34:56
29
LYNN JANSSEN
RIJKEVORSEL
35:57
30
Joke Hendrickx
Minderhoud
37:20
31
Brigitte Verpoorten
Hoogstraten
37:21
32
Vicky Huygaerts
Rijkevorsel
37:58
33
Bieke Haemhouts
Rijkevorsel
38:02
34
Geerts Silvie
Rijkevorsel
40:45
35
Leen Bluekens
Rijkevorsel
43:25
MAN, STRATENLOOP 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter WUILMUS
Rijkevorsel
37:23
2
NIELS KOYEN
MINDERHOUT
40:32
3
WIM RUTS
DEURNE
42:58
4
BART HEIREMANS
BORGERHOUT
43:17
5
DRIES VAN BAVEL
MINDERHOUT
44:32
6
WIM VAN HOECK
SINT LENAARTS
45:54
7
FRANK VERKALSTEREN
WEELDE
46:26
8
LIEVEN BEKAERT
RIJKEVORSEL
46:58
9
RUBEN BORREMANS
MERKSEM
47:10
10
JIM VINGERHOETS
RIJKEVORSEL
47:50
11
Wim Verhoeven
Oelegem
48:38
12
Kristof Van den langenbergh
Rijkevorsel
48:49
13
CHRIS VAN HOUT
MERKSPLAS
48:53
14
Kurt Pleysier
Merksplas
49:06
15
PETER VAN THILLO
RIJKEVORSEL
49:08
16
Leroy Van Bladel
Brecht
49:19
17
LUDO VAN DE WIJNGAERT
ANTWERPEN
49:20
18
Maarten Vervoort
Rijkevorsel
50:14
19
Eddfy Kenis
Rijkevorsel
50:29
20
Peter de Haas
Oosterhout Nb
51:27
21
JUUL ACCOM
HOOGSTRATEN
51:38
22
HERMAN QUIRYNEN
RIJKEVORSEL
52:57
23
TOM LENAERTS
RIJKEVORSEL
53:01
24
MARNIX VAN HART
RIJKEVORSEL
54:48
25
MATTHIAS DECAUWER
RIJKEVORSEL
56:25
26
Dirk Loodts
Oud-Turnhout
56:29
27
Luc Hendrickx
Oostmalle
56:39
28
Dirk De loose
Rijkevorsel
57:43
29
Kurt Van Dijck
Rijkevorsel
57:58
30
Bert Vermeiren
Merksplas
58:13
31
Peter Van Den Kinschot
Rijkevorsel
1:03:39
32
DENNIS VAN DER AUWERE
RIJKEVORSEL
1:07:56
33
KURT VAN DEN BOGERD
RIJKEVORSEL
1:09:26
34
Bart Hellemans
Hoogstraten
1:13:07
VROUW, STRATENLOOP 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
KRISTEL VAN MALDEGHEM
ZOERSEL
49:54
2
ANITA BECKERS
TETERINGEN
50:40
3
ANNELIES VAN MIERT
RIJKEVORSEL
51:16
4
SYLVIE MICHIELS
VREMDE
53:08
5
Joyce Dijkhuizen
Chaam
54:31
6
Evi Vervoort
Merksplas
55:22
7
Inge Lens
Rijkevorsel
55:53
8
GREET VAN OPSTAL
LILLE
57:19
9
MARIA VOETEN
MERKSPLAS
58:43
10
TAMARA VANLEEMPUT
VLIMMEREN
59:31
11
KARIN SYSMANS
RIJKEVORSEL
59:33
12
Marina Don Porto Carero
Brecht
1:00:20
13
KATHLEEN VERLINDEN
RIJKEVORSEL
1:04:02
14
HEIDI VERMEIREN
SINT-JOB-IN-T-GOOR
1:08:36
15
ANNE VAN DEN BOGERD
BERCHEM
1:09:25
16
Marleen Bartholomeeusen
Rijkevorsel
1:12:07
17
Nancy Van Laer
Beerse
1:12:07
18
Liesbeth Bolckmans
Oelegem
1:17:22
19
Loes Verbraeken
Rijkevorsel
1:17:47
MAN, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kasteellopers 1
Vorselaar
1:17:05
2
TEAM TANK
Zoersel
1:20:19
3
ALV-Zondaglopers 1
Turnhout
1:21:43
4
ALV-Team Spirit
Vosselaar
1:27:34
5
ALV-Zondaglopers 2
Gierle
1:35:15
6
Groep Van Roey Mannen
Rijkevorsel
1:46:15
7
Groep Van Roey Mannen B
Drongen
1:54:27
VROUW, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Groep Van Roey Dames
Rijkevorsel
1:43:39
2
AC Rijkevorsel Dames
St Lenaarts
1:44:19
3
Kasteellopers Dames
Vorselaar
1:59:45
4
ALV-Ladies
Sint-Lenaarts
2:02:11
GEMNG, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ETAP Efficiency
Wechelderzande
1:33:24
2
AVN Gemengd
Meer
1:35:14
3
ALV-Vrienden
Beerse
1:39:08
4
Kasteellopers 2
Herentals
1:39:50
5
ETAP Quality
Wechelderzande
1:54:45
6
ALV-Mixed
Vosselaar
1:54:53
7
LGB-2
Beerse
1:56:06
8
LGB-3
Beerse
1:59:53
9
ETAP Excellent
Wechelderzande
2:00:38
10
ETAP Flare
Wechelderzande
2:00:45
11
LGB-1
Beerse
2:01:31
12
ETAP Driver
Wechelderzande
2:04:05
13
ETAP Energy
Wechelderzande
2:09:31
MAN, 1/2 MARATON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
KRISTOF VAN ROOY
VORSELAAR
1:17:06
2
Steven Vermeiren
Laakdal
1:18:50
3
Kurt Verheyen
Merksplas
1:22:30
4
SVEN LENAERTS
BRECHT
1:26:24
5
EDDY VANSTEENBERGEN
WEELDE
1:27:03
6
Luc Van Laenen
Rijkevorsel
1:27:10
7
Joeri Huysmans
Hoogstraten
1:27:46
8
Peter De Bruyn
Westmalle
1:31:17
9
Yens Fleerackers
Herentals
1:31:23
10
Jozef Van Rooy
Vorselaar
1:33:18
11
Patrick Keysers
Westmalle
1:33:23
12
VERSCHUEREN MARCEL
BAARLENASSAU
1:34:32
13
MAARTEN VAN LOOY
KESSEL-LO
1:39:29
14
MARK PEETERS
HOOSTRATEN
1:41:42
15
FRANK TILBURGS
MEER
1:42:39
16
PETER WOUTERS
VOSSELAAR
1:43:01
17
ADAM FERREIRA
RIJKEVORSSEL
1:44:24
18
Gunther Aerts
Tielen
1:45:32
19
Jan Govaerts
Rijkevorsel
1:45:45
20
DAVID JANSSEN
RIJKEVORSEL
1:48:02
21
Paul Sysmans
Vosselaar
1:48:43
22
Ron Dijkhuizen
Chaam
1:49:47
23
Patrick Aertsen
Pulderbos
1:50:38
24
PAUL DE SMET
VOSSELAAR
1:52:20
25
VLADIMIR REVIJN
OUDENAARDE
1:53:13
26
Danny Van den Broeck
Vorselaar
1:54:47
27
Peter Schellekens
Hoogstraten
1:55:12
28
Bart Willemse
Beerse
1:58:19
29
Pieter Van Rooy
Vorselaar
1:59:09
30
Jelle De Feyter
Rijkevorsel
2:00:23
31
LOUIS HOFKENS
GROBBENDONK
2:00:26
32
FRANK VERMEIREN
VOSSELAAR
2:02:14
33
Frank Meyvis
Oostmalle
2:02:42
34
PHILIPPE COHMONT
DEURNE
2:05:51
35
JOZEF VAN GESTEL
BEERSE
2:09:57
VROUW, 1/2 MARATON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieke Dupont
Drongen
1:32:35
2
RENILDE VERLINDEN
1:52:48
3
Nadine Chevalier
Sint-Lenaarts
2:07:16
4
Linda Laenen
Kapellen
2:09:03
www.uitslagen.nl
28-06-2015 15:08