Uitslagenlijst Bemels Beste Boeren Bergloop

Bemelen - Zondag 28 juni 2015

MSEN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remko Rinia
Maastricht
28:22
28:21
2
Wim van Hameren
NB
28:42
28:41
3
Didier Frambach
Margraten
28:55
28:54
4
Bob van Kasteren
Berg en Terblijt
29:37
29:35
5
Koen Frolichs
Maastricht
30:06
30:04
6
Jorn Lempers
Atletiek Maastricht
31:08
31:07
7
Felix Beckers
Vaals
31:32
31:25
8
Frank Soeters
Maastricht
31:28
31:26
9
Steven van Damme
Genk
31:41
31:36
10
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
31:58
31:57
11
Niels van Herwijnen
Caesar
32:45
32:44
12
Job Hanssen
Bunde
34:08
32:54
13
Gerben van Hameren
Hoensbroek
34:00
33:57
14
Rick Severeijns
Bemelen
34:12
34:02
15
Bas Debets
Mheer
34:06
34:03
16
Tom van der Hoeven
Bemelen
34:13
34:04
17
Sidney Duke
Margraten
34:21
34:20
18
Roger Brandts
Maastricht
35:11
35:06
19
Roel Muijtjens
Bunde
35:16
35:11
20
Maurik Schoutrop
Bunde
36:02
35:57
21
Maarten van Heumen
Sint Geertruid
36:05
35:59
22
Michel Romen
Atletiek Maastricht
36:16
36:01
23
Tim Roks
STB
36:27
36:14
24
Jeroen Meerveld
Heerlen
36:45
36:20
25
Ivo Meisen
Mheer
36:36
36:32
26
Lauran de Jong
Moskou
36:35
36:34
27
René Mommers
Sittard
36:39
36:35
28
Jobbe Jacobs
Bemelen
36:48
36:45
29
Ferdie Lemmens
Wijlre
37:10
36:46
30
Kevin Andrien
Margraten
36:53
36:47
31
Lucio Profeta
Maastricht
37:07
37:01
32
Ivo Hochstenbach
Voerendaal
38:01
37:10
33
Paul Soeters
Maastricht
37:45
37:23
34
Maurice Merken
Cadier en Keer
37:37
37:28
35
Lars Hamers
Valkenburg Lb
39:01
37:53
36
Tom Steijns
Maastricht
38:07
37:56
37
Michel Ziesmer
Maastricht
38:07
37:57
38
Sven Hamers
Valkenburg
39:10
38:01
39
Hidde Swartjens
Nuenen
38:54
38:11
40
William Duke
Margraten
38:20
38:19
41
Felix Christiansen
Koblenz
38:59
38:24
42
Bas Pellegrino
Beek en Donk
38:37
38:34
43
Bart Janssen
Maastricht
39:02
38:52
44
Yoeri Kreemers
Maastricht
40:12
38:57
45
Frank Maes
Meerssen
40:22
39:13
46
Delano Vriesde
Maastricht
40:21
40:07
47
Roy van Wunnik
Maastricht
40:22
40:10
48
Christiaan Hochstenbach
Heerlen
40:36
40:20
49
Raoul
Maastricht
40:29
40:26
50
Pierre Piters
Eijsden
41:40
40:44
51
Max Corvers
Atletiek Maastricht
41:10
40:56
52
Boy Ramakers
Meerssen
41:07
41:02
53
Jens Nix
Eys
42:12
41:20
54
Cyrille van Melis
Tilburg
41:39
41:27
55
Killian Kaanen
Cadier en Keer
41:45
41:35
56
Chris van Voorden
Margraten
42:50
41:59
57
Jos Rietjens
Amsterdam
43:09
42:32
58
Christoph Hennes
Amsterdam
43:08
42:34
59
Michiel Goekoop
Amsterdam
43:08
42:34
60
Merlijn Hermans
Maastricht
42:56
42:36
61
Jelle Schuurbiers
Amsterdam
43:20
42:46
62
Noah Heerings
Maastricht
43:08
42:48
63
Lucas Schokken
Maastricht
43:10
42:56
64
Sam Hellebrekers
Papenhoven
43:16
43:02
65
Felix Havenith
Maastricht
43:36
43:12
66
Remco Crutzen
Heerlen
43:17
67
Cédric Locht
Eijsden
44:37
43:38
68
Dominic Geuskens
Maastricht
43:54
43:43
69
Gaston Pruden
Maastricht
44:38
43:49
70
Tijmen de Jong
Enschede
44:39
44:00
71
Firdaus Ibrahim
Maastricht
44:39
44:10
72
Gerke Berenschot
Amsterdam
45:12
44:34
73
Pier Posthuma de Boer
Amsterdam
45:12
44:38
74
Gerben Schouten
Amsterdam
45:20
44:46
75
Milla smolders
Maastricht
45:23
45:06
76
Dennis Schattorie
Reuver
46:12
45:24
77
Hans Beckers
Sittard
45:45
45:41
78
Ronny van den Boogard
Maastricht
46:35
46:15
79
Joep Sporkel
Loosdrecht
48:19
47:55
80
François Lardinois
Unitas
50:05
49:13
81
Jakob Klip
Cadier en Keer
51:08
50:17
82
Marijn smolders
Maastricht
50:36
50:19
83
Flip van Kasteren
Berg en Terblijt
53:17
52:52
84
Jesper Brugman
Cadier en Keer
54:53
54:10
85
Jeroen Wijnands
Gulpen
57:20
56:59
M35, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Micha Juffermans
Maastricht
33:02
32:56
2
Raoul Jaspers
Maastricht
33:11
33:08
3
Frank Gielen
Elsloo Lb
34:26
34:23
4
Dave van de Ven
Margraten
34:36
34:24
5
Lucien Dackus
Maastricht
36:08
35:53
6
Mark Dackus
Amstelveen
36:46
36:28
7
Sander Wetzels
Tilburg
37:07
36:56
8
Danny Wesselingh
Berg en Terblijt
38:24
37:34
9
Jos Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
38:12
37:53
10
Paul Bovens
Bemelen
38:28
38:04
11
Guus Haarsma
Maastricht
38:46
38:29
12
Raffie Peeters
Maasbree
39:06
38:49
13
Frank Beckers
Mheer
40:18
40:10
14
Gerben Brouwers
Voerendaal
41:38
41:20
15
Ming Smallegange
Neerpelt
42:15
41:34
16
Jeroen Baltussen
Maasrunners
41:59
41:50
17
Raymond de Blaey
Maastricht
43:08
42:04
18
Bruce Peeters
Maastricht
43:06
42:46
19
Gerald Berende
Maastricht
43:38
42:49
20
Norman Schaller
Erftstadt
43:44
43:00
21
Robert Princen
Baexem
43:59
43:43
22
Jordy Nypels
Bunde
44:45
44:40
23
Ruud Raeven
Noorbeek
45:37
44:44
24
Stijn Kerskes
Amsterdam
45:21
44:47
25
Pieter Hermans
Born
45:38
44:56
26
Peter Crossing
Amsterdam
47:22
46:57
27
Eduard Elisabeth
Maastricht
49:59
49:42
28
Olaf Basten
Bemelen
50:47
50:30
29
Darren Booi
Maastricht
51:52
51:20
30
Harold Kleijnen
Meerssen
52:35
51:36
31
Michel Waterval
Voerendaal
52:31
51:51
32
Ronald Martens
Elsloo
41:13
56:16
M45, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jean-Jacques Herings
Atletiek Maastricht
30:50
30:49
2
Raoul Spronken
Maastricht
32:38
32:37
3
Maurice Hupperichs
Cadier en Keer
32:46
32:45
4
Jack de Wilde
Valkenburg Lb
34:16
34:14
5
Michel Deckers
Maastricht
34:28
34:27
6
Frans Lipschs
Schin op Geul
35:06
35:03
7
Arnoud de Graaf
Sterksel
36:16
36:07
8
Ron klijnen
Maastricht
36:23
36:16
9
Roel Defauwes
Margraten
36:48
36:23
10
Rob Wismans
Reuver
36:45
36:43
11
Erik Jeurissen
Selfkant
38:05
37:14
12
Roger Sliepen
Atletiek Maastricht
38:02
37:52
13
Paul Mes
Maastricht
38:22
38:15
14
Anton Bongers
Born
38:40
38:33
15
Anton Vriesde
Maastricht
39:03
38:49
16
Jan Smeets
Atletiek Maastricht
39:01
38:57
17
Roger Maas
Maastricht
39:25
39:21
18
Marc Denessen
Venlo
39:35
39:25
19
John Sondeyker
Atletiek Maastricht
39:52
39:46
20
Jef Notermans
Epen
40:37
39:48
21
Luc Moens
Maastricht
40:37
39:53
22
Marco klijnen
Geleen
40:07
40:01
23
Remi Kessels
Maastricht
40:30
40:07
24
Mart Wijckmans
Maastricht
40:50
40:20
25
Ruud Leclerq
Maastricht
40:35
40:31
26
Leon Walraven
Sweikhuizen
40:56
40:37
27
Robert Hecker
Atletiek Maastricht
41:53
41:08
28
Patrik Baert
Venlo
41:41
41:20
29
Ed de la Croix
Maasrunners
41:50
41:32
30
Roger Lemmens
Meerssen
42:10
41:43
31
Arno de Jong
Maasrunners
42:31
42:13
32
Raymond Nix
Atletiek Maastricht
42:59
42:20
33
Deun Severeijns
Bemelen
43:21
43:10
34
Richard Bemelmans
Wassenaar
43:19
43:14
35
Frank Sünnen
Meerssen
43:57
43:14
36
Roel Bastings
Maastricht
44:13
43:24
37
Björn Frijns
Maastricht
43:45
43:37
38
Marcel van Kasteren
Berg en Terblijt
44:22
43:56
39
Andre Luhulima
Maastricht
45:02
44:08
40
Arthur Veugen
Atletiek Maastricht
44:53
44:09
41
Armand Houben
Berg en terblijt
44:52
44:09
42
Peter Janssen
Amsterdam
44:52
44:10
43
Joep Veraart
Bemelen
44:39
44:10
44
Ton Knoops
Doenrade
44:49
44:35
45
Jack Selder
Reuver
45:14
44:41
46
Fred Theunissen
Maastricht
45:51
45:03
47
Paul van Hameren
STB
45:08
45:04
48
Ed Sabel
Maasrunners
46:16
45:07
49
Stefan van Ansenwoude
Utrecht
45:58
45:20
50
Albert van Dijk
Brunssum
46:02
45:51
51
Jacques zeguers
Maastricht
47:24
46:21
52
Fon Kistermann
Wijlre
48:42
47:51
53
Philip de Jong
Moskou
48:32
47:55
54
René Schleijper
Landgraaf
48:35
48:13
55
Lars Murrer
Maasrunners
48:47
56
Eric SchoenmakersBu
Eijsden
50:34
49:31
57
Basil van Voorden
Margraten
51:06
50:11
58
Guido Luesen
Maastricht
51:08
50:42
59
Marlon Beckers
Maastricht
52:58
52:12
60
Twan Wiermans
Cadier en Keer
53:40
52:33
61
Pieter Lanters
Heerlen
53:26
53:10
62
Hans Janssen
Bemelen
54:23
53:11
63
Eddy Dirks
Buggenum
56:42
55:39
M55, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Driessen
nb
33:50
33:49
2
Rob van Zandvoort
Schimmert
37:05
36:51
3
Lees Duyndam
Wateringen
41:05
40:56
4
John Jennekens
Maastricht
41:28
41:13
5
Wiel Deguelle
Heerlen
42:14
42:02
6
Jan Lemmens
Atletiek Maastricht
42:33
42:11
7
Mark Bradberry
Maastricht
42:29
42:13
8
Martin Jacobs
Roosteren
43:32
42:27
9
Jos van Rijswick
Reuver
43:11
42:39
10
Paul Schokker
Maastricht
43:09
42:57
11
Wim Snijders
Atletiek Maastricht
43:36
43:15
12
Jacques Peters
Maastricht
44:07
43:18
13
Wim Gloudemans
Maastricht
44:39
43:34
14
Ron Hellebrekers
Papenhoven
44:06
43:55
15
Bert Janssen
Moorveld
44:42
44:12
16
Wim Burgers
Cadier en Keer
45:30
44:18
17
Vincent Steenbrink
Bemelen
45:22
44:28
18
Rob Hanssen
Landgraaf
44:48
44:40
19
John Hoogsteder
Valkenburg Lb
46:00
45:28
20
Jan2 Smeets
Slenaken
45:57
45:42
21
Rob HEYNDERICKX
Maastricht
46:26
45:57
22
Piet Kroon
Maastricht
48:38
47:36
23
Herman Debets
Mheer
48:12
47:42
24
Martin Custers
Maastricht
48:42
47:46
25
Huub Jacobs
Bemelen
49:10
47:54
26
Herman Niesten
Maastricht
48:42
48:10
27
Jos Jongen
Maastricht
49:43
48:39
28
Fred van Bijnen
Valkenburg Lb
49:44
49:32
29
Joost van der Plas
Cadier en Keer
50:53
50:12
30
Eugene Brouwers
Heerlen
50:56
50:37
31
Jan de Laat
Weert
51:59
51:04
32
Guillaume Heemels
Ulestraten
51:53
51:12
33
Hub Wetzels
Someren
53:22
52:44
34
Henk Boertje
Krimpen aan den IJssel
53:37
52:45
35
Rico Urlings
Maastricht
53:48
53:10
36
Hans van Engelshoven
Atletiek Maastricht
54:10
53:45
37
Peter Walraven
Maastricht
55:30
54:33
38
Jack Hulst
Caesar
55:44
55:01
39
Jos Smeets
De Grenslaupers
55:57
55:01
40
Gijs Jansen
Maastricht
57:07
56:07
41
Huub Frijns
Maasrunners
57:22
56:27
42
Eddy Verbruggen
Heerlen
57:25
56:33
43
Gied Rienstra
Maasrunners
59:43
58:46
44
John van Puijvelde
AVON
1:00:20
59:04
VSEN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Didy Verheijden
Maastricht
33:49
33:46
2
Anne van der Put
Atletiek Maastricht
36:20
36:17
3
Nathalie Vaessen
Vaals
37:34
37:30
4
Lotte van Wageningen
Asterix
38:25
38:20
5
Dominique Huveneers
Valkenburg Lb
39:08
39:01
6
Nicky Wijsen
Eindhoven
39:08
39:02
7
Natasja Beckers-Wolfs
Maasrunners
40:07
40:00
8
Hilde Poolen
Atletiek Maastricht
40:25
40:01
9
Manon Bronckers
Atletiek Maastricht
41:07
41:01
10
Minke Jacobs
Roosteren
43:32
42:28
11
Maud Vleeming
Eijsden
42:59
42:38
12
Laurie Meijs
Maastricht
43:47
43:26
13
Emelie Hofland
Heverlee
44:09
43:56
14
Naomi Jaegers
Maastricht
44:21
44:13
15
Myrthe Leunissen
Landgraaf
44:46
44:18
16
Carmen Chappin
Eijsden
45:19
44:26
17
Naomi Quaedvlieg
Maastricht
45:02
44:55
18
Bibi Ehema
Voerendaal
46:54
46:30
19
Jinte Meertens
Lanaken
47:36
46:49
20
Jeske Nelissen
Eijsden
47:51
46:52
21
Lotte Greven
Spaubeek
47:44
47:07
22
Evi Wesseling
Gronsveld
47:54
47:19
23
Nora Christiansen
Koblenz
48:07
47:32
24
Claire Prudon
Maastricht
49:38
48:46
25
Michelle vos
Kerkrade
49:40
48:50
26
Kim Sijstermans
Landgraaf
49:41
48:51
27
Nienke Visser
Maastricht
49:47
49:14
28
Julie Adam
Maastricht
49:47
49:15
29
Elisa Melman
Margraten
49:52
49:24
30
Nicole Hamakers
Geleen
50:36
49:30
31
Luyten
Maastricht
49:53
49:30
32
Jaimy Bosch
Berg en Terblijt
50:01
49:34
33
Dagmar Marcus
Best
50:22
49:44
34
Baerbel Maus
Maastricht
50:37
50:08
35
Aline Slijpen
Maastricht
51:13
50:08
36
Vera Pepels
Einighausen
50:36
50:19
37
Stéphanie Piters
Eijsden
50:30
50:22
38
Kim Golsteijn
Maasbracht
51:18
50:33
39
Vera Heinen
Reuver
51:57
51:09
40
Maryam Madantji
Maastricht
51:26
51:17
41
Marjolein Schils
Hulsberg
52:27
51:27
42
Evelien van Dam
Maastricht
52:30
51:41
43
Erica de Vries
Nijmegen
52:44
51:47
44
Eva Christiansen
Koblenz
52:31
51:54
45
Lidy Hermans
Heerlen
52:45
52:18
46
Diana Berdun Mingo
Maastricht
53:31
52:42
47
Tessa Urlings
Maastricht
53:48
53:09
48
Noëlle Tillie
Cadier en Keer
53:30
53:15
49
Anita Mühlegger
Atletiek Maastricht
55:09
54:00
50
Melanie Engelen
Egchel
54:25
54:02
51
Selina Miesen
Maastricht
55:08
54:44
52
Rachelle Pieters
Bocholtz
55:40
54:54
53
Manon pieters
Heerlen
55:40
54:54
54
Wanda Dohmen
Maastricht
56:36
55:31
55
Annefleur Jacobs
Maastricht
56:51
55:56
56
Juliette wassenberg
Geleen
57:10
56:24
57
Martine Piters
Eijsden
1:25:11
1:24:17
V35, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patricia van den Broek
Eindhoven
36:26
36:12
2
Sandra Florie
Achilles-Top
37:24
37:20
3
Ingrid Zegerr
Maastricht
39:07
38:45
4
Christianne Bessems
Valkenburg Lb
39:02
38:57
5
Monique Leenhouts
Atletiek Maastricht
44:24
43:54
6
Suze Thomma
Maastricht
44:08
44:00
7
Patricia raeven
Noorbeek
45:37
44:44
8
Saskia Peerboom
Mechelen
44:59
44:48
9
Ati Smulders
Ulestraten
45:53
44:55
10
Joyce Hellenbrand
Heerlen
45:42
45:14
11
Andrienne Kerckhoffs
Ulestraten
46:51
46:25
12
Sophie Gommers
Born
48:07
47:04
13
Audrey Savelberg
Wijlre
48:01
47:24
14
Mieke van Riet
Maastricht
48:16
47:31
15
Anouk Gorissen
Maastricht
48:49
48:34
16
Saskia Wijshoff
Ulestraten
49:37
48:37
17
Mireille Jaspers
Mechelen
49:50
48:58
18
Susan Heessels
Cadier en Keer
49:28
48:59
19
Tamara Britsemmer
Cadier en Keer
49:28
48:59
20
Chantal candel
Maastricht
50:08
49:07
21
Christine van Basten-Bodd
Valkenburg Lb
49:39
49:08
22
Petra Wesseling
Gronsveld
49:57
49:21
23
Silvie Hensums
Maasrunners
49:48
49:36
24
Esra Gelders
Schin op Geul
50:58
50:00
25
Esther Debets-Ederveen
STB
51:17
50:25
26
Mirian Gillissen
Gulpen
51:24
50:48
27
Kirsten Smits
Atletiek Maastricht
51:53
51:13
28
Angelique Palmen
Valkenburg Lb
51:54
51:26
29
Mariska Frohn
Bemelen
52:01
51:49
30
Judith Huyveneers
Maastricht
52:51
51:50
31
Natascha Lymandt
Kerkrade
52:18
51:59
32
Ingrid Wesselingh
Berg en Terblijt
53:31
52:42
33
Janneke Dambacher
Reuver
53:40
52:53
34
Esther Lanters
Heerlen
53:26
53:10
35
Claudia Nicolaes
HoHarunners
54:47
54:13
36
Emmy van Heel
Hunsel
55:39
54:44
37
Anique Aerts
Cadier en Keer
56:28
55:20
38
Kim Weusten
Maastricht
56:28
55:21
39
Kim van der Veen
Wittem
56:39
55:36
40
Nicole Sillekens
Buggenum
56:41
55:39
41
Ronny Favre-kessels
Roermond
56:42
55:41
42
Corneline Buth
Neerpelt
56:45
56:04
43
Evelien Vangangel
Born
56:51
56:12
44
Edith Remmen
Maastricht
57:48
56:52
45
Maartje Linzell
Maastricht
57:46
57:01
46
Joyce Waterval
Voerendaal
58:31
57:50
47
Majke van Dael
Stramproy
1:00:56
1:00:10
48
Wendy Pluymaekers
Cadier en Keer
1:07:46
1:06:39
V45, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margot van der Ven
Groene Ster
37:49
37:45
2
Birgit Kranz
Herzogenrath
39:49
39:44
3
Jessy Austen
Atletiek Maastricht
40:40
40:34
4
Sabine Pusch
Aachen
40:44
40:39
5
Esther Bouman
Caesar
41:07
40:52
6
Gaby Kerkhoffs
Valkenburg
42:53
42:48
7
Anja Sommer
Maastricht
44:11
43:44
8
Ingrid van der Meulen
Maastricht
43:53
43:45
9
Kitty Kusters
Unitas
44:26
44:16
10
Anouk Simons
Meerssen
44:33
44:23
11
Judith Bremers
Geleen
45:17
44:46
12
Jeannette Luiker
NB
45:01
44:47
13
Anita Botterweck
Bemelen
45:24
44:55
14
Mirjam van den Boorn
Geleen
45:30
45:02
15
Lilian Moonen
Geleen
45:30
45:02
16
Anjolie Deguelle
Heerlen
45:18
45:09
17
Nicolle Schleijper
STB
45:35
45:13
18
Jolanda Coenen
Bemelen
45:51
45:37
19
Marjo Goossens
STB
46:17
45:55
20
Lydia Dodemont
Maasrunners
46:15
46:06
21
Sonja Hermans
Maastricht
47:06
46:26
22
Quila Schlundt Bodien
Oirsbeek
47:48
46:41
23
Monique Beckers
Atletiek Maastricht
47:54
47:08
24
Tineke Ausems
Unitas
48:19
47:13
25
Nicole Cordewener
Maastricht
48:40
47:34
26
Lucienne de Wilde
Meerssen
48:51
47:51
27
Marlie Vrencken
Atletiek Maastricht
48:35
47:53
28
Myriam Demas
Mheer
48:36
48:27
29
Kleijnen
Maastricht
48:34
48:28
30
Ana Paula Wolthuis
Maastricht
49:44
48:49
31
Monika Srech
Lanaken
49:25
48:52
32
José Willems
Maastricht
49:26
48:52
33
Marjo Herben
Gronsveld
49:58
49:22
34
Ria Mingels
Maasrunners
49:38
49:29
35
Nicole Vlek
Atletiek Maastricht
50:24
49:37
36
Claudia Goumans
Valkenburg aan de Geul
50:39
49:41
37
Annemarie van Roosmalen
Atletiek Helden
50:14
49:48
38
Ann Claessens
Maasrunners
50:46
39
Marie-Therese Wolters
Maastricht
51:47
50:49
40
Elmy Beckers
Valkenburg Lb
51:52
50:53
41
Annemarij Thijssen
Bunde
51:58
50:58
42
Nicole Reintjens
Meerssen
51:58
50:59
43
Jolanda Mirrer
Maastricht
52:06
51:08
44
Margot Veraart
Bemelen
51:49
51:21
45
Pia Prudon
Maastrciht
52:28
51:35
46
Kitty Mandos
Waalre
52:37
51:46
47
Cristel Achterberg
Maastricht
52:58
51:59
48
Teike Kranen
Atletiek Maastricht
53:03
52:16
49
Fia Tilmans
Caesar
52:42
52:22
50
Valerie Sweelssen
Atletiek Maastricht
53:28
52:23
51
Astrid Paulussen
Maasrunners
53:07
52:57
52
Anke van Ansenwoude
Woerden
54:17
53:25
53
Marjo Damoiseaux
Puth
54:31
53:30
54
Vivian Gorissen
Geulle
56:24
55:45
55
Brigitte Bosch
Berg en Terblijt
56:32
56:05
56
Astrid Martens
Meerssen
57:07
56:08
57
Annelien Duits
Bemelen
56:54
56:23
58
Ineke Meijer
Caesar
57:10
56:24
59
Astrid Brouwers
Bemelen
57:58
56:50
60
Desiree van Puijvelde
AVON
1:00:20
59:39
61
Danielle Steuten
Maasrunners
1:02:12
1:01:15
62
Hanny Demollin
Maasrunners
1:02:12
1:01:15
63
Nanny Bakker
Margraten
1:02:21
1:02:02
64
Anne Muermans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:07:30
1:06:50
V55, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tres Duijndam
Wateringen
42:04
41:55
2
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
44:42
44:29
3
Chris Winkels
Reuver
44:58
44:37
4
Margreet Vriesema
Unitas
48:27
47:21
5
Marianna Hodinius
STB
48:43
48:15
6
Henriette van Bijnen
Valkenburg Lb
49:44
49:32
7
Annemie Jacobs
Reuver
51:05
50:13
8
Josien Bonnemayer
Maasrunners
50:34
50:16
9
Jolanda Piters
Maasrunners
50:56
50:44
10
Marij Smeets
Ulestraten
52:00
51:00
11
Yvonne Houben
Valkenburg
53:22
52:50
12
Rafael van Crimpen
Atletiek Maastricht
54:38
53:32
13
Miep Hermans
Atletiek Maastricht
55:01
54:14
14
Resi Niesten
Maastricht
55:43
55:11
15
Resy Olivier
Maastricht
56:24
55:45
16
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
1:00:19
59:38
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorim Scheele
Atletiek Maastricht
55:05
55:05
2
Jos Timans
Atletiek Maastricht
55:41
55:40
3
Vincent Nardozza
Gellik
55:54
55:53
4
Bob Martens
Meerssen
57:27
57:26
5
Nick Bocken
Caesar
58:20
58:19
6
Jorgen Franssen
Gulpen
58:33
58:30
7
Dennis Kroon
Maastricht
1:00:23
1:00:22
8
Jules Crouzen
Eben Emael
1:02:28
1:02:26
9
Bas Utens
Maastricht
1:03:15
1:03:13
10
Bart Houben
Bemelen
1:04:39
1:04:26
11
Bart Joosten
Buggenum
1:06:00
1:05:49
12
Teun Schurink
Bemelen
1:06:04
1:06:02
13
Bart Pepels
Elsloo Lb
1:07:36
1:07:33
14
Tim Hanssen
Bunde
1:07:49
1:07:39
15
Frits van Swam
Maastricht
1:10:47
1:10:35
16
David Celis
Stokrooie
1:11:54
1:11:39
17
Tom Kuypers
Elsloo
1:12:27
1:12:23
18
Rob Vansweevelt
Alken
1:12:48
1:12:38
19
Adithya Lakshminarayanan
Maastricht
1:13:19
1:12:50
20
Jasper Last
Heerlen
1:14:22
1:14:16
21
Robert Francis
Brussel
1:15:02
1:14:40
22
Martijn Segers
Born
1:15:37
1:15:10
23
Michel Gelders
Slenaken
1:16:02
1:15:17
24
Dave Bovens
Utrecht
1:16:23
1:15:21
25
Christian Limpens
Wijlre
1:16:39
1:15:41
26
Alex Schellinx
Gulpen
1:16:57
1:16:13
27
Felix Gubler
Maastricht
1:16:49
1:16:35
28
Arian van der Veer
Cadier en Keer
1:17:20
1:16:45
29
Daan Boersma
's-Gravenhage
1:17:38
1:17:28
30
Pjotr Even
Sittard
1:18:08
1:17:41
31
Joost Schnackers
Eindhoven
1:18:37
1:18:01
32
Milos Repka
Maastricht
1:18:32
1:18:17
33
Bas Acampo
Mheer
1:18:42
1:18:26
34
Niels Hermans
STB
1:18:41
1:18:27
35
Bart Felder
Cadier en Keer
1:18:42
1:18:28
36
Bastiaan Mulder
Cadier en Keer
1:20:09
1:19:19
37
Theo Van de Weerdt
Maastricht
1:20:13
1:19:26
38
Lars Laenen
Maastricht
1:20:11
1:19:29
39
Giel van Gorp
Maastricht
1:20:41
1:20:03
40
Jordy Bisschoff
Simpelveld
1:20:39
1:20:09
41
Wim Van den Hof
Eijsden
1:20:21
1:20:12
42
Ritchy van de Ven
Hoensbroek
1:20:30
1:20:16
43
Rick Schoenmakers
Eijsden
1:21:13
1:20:28
44
Sevrien Lebens
Maastricht
1:21:46
1:20:53
45
Guido Gerrits
Maastricht
1:21:46
1:20:53
46
Francois Essers
Maastricht
1:21:23
1:20:57
47
Steven Jongen
Maastricht
1:22:10
1:21:28
48
Eelco Schreurs
Cadier en Keer
1:22:30
1:22:18
49
Armand Gelders
Slenaken
1:23:57
1:23:12
50
Mark van Dam
Maastricht
1:23:59
1:23:22
51
Philippe Hoogsteder
Maastricht
1:24:30
1:23:26
52
Dennis Keerssemeeckers
Maastricht
1:24:32
1:23:34
53
Marc Holzmann
Echt
1:24:21
1:23:57
54
Scott Grech
Maastricht
1:25:42
1:24:59
55
Timo Meurs
Eindhoven
1:26:43
1:25:42
56
Kyle Brands
Amsterdam
1:26:43
1:25:44
57
Stefan Gorissen
Margraten
1:26:23
1:26:00
58
R. Maessen
Urmond
1:27:32
1:26:43
59
Joris Tabor
Born
1:27:58
1:27:32
60
Deniz Eralp
Rotterdam
1:27:59
1:27:52
61
Michiel Peeters
Beek Lb
1:29:09
1:27:57
62
Stephane Slangen
Eijsden
1:29:17
1:28:14
63
Fabian Laugs
Maastricht
1:29:35
1:28:40
64
Remy Theunissen
Weert
1:30:54
1:30:35
65
Ruud Segers
Born
1:31:07
1:30:42
66
Vincent van Buul
Maastricht
1:38:19
1:37:21
67
Jim Kleijnen
's-Gravenhage
1:39:36
1:38:32
68
Frank van Meurs
GVAC
1:41:41
1:40:29
M35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roger Smeets
Caesar
52:48
52:47
2
Roger Rousseau
Atletiek Maastricht
55:26
55:25
3
Robert Willemsen
Maastricht
1:01:37
1:01:34
4
Roel Smeets
Maastricht
1:01:43
1:01:41
5
Stefan Havermans
Maastricht
1:02:14
1:02:11
6
Roland Ettema
Achilles-Top
1:04:18
1:04:16
7
Pepijn van Aubel
Meerssen
1:06:15
1:06:05
8
Guido Penders
Bemelen
1:06:54
1:06:52
9
Robert Blokzijl
Geleen
1:07:38
1:07:28
10
Perry van Vught
Best
1:08:38
1:08:06
11
Rob Peters
Vaals
1:10:07
1:10:02
12
Dennis Lymandt
STB
1:10:53
1:10:50
13
Chris Bendermacher
Noorbeek
1:11:22
1:11:16
14
Peter Maas
Berg en Terblijt
1:11:42
1:11:40
15
Bram claessens
Voeren
1:12:33
1:12:19
16
Gabriel Geuskens
Maastricht
1:12:42
1:12:23
17
Roelof Koelewijn
Deventer
1:13:08
1:13:03
18
Chris Smith
Maastricht
1:14:19
1:13:38
19
Raoul Adjobo
Unitas
1:14:41
1:13:54
20
Remco Dautzenberg
Ransdaal
1:14:59
1:14:51
21
Roger Sieben
Atletiek Leudal
1:15:50
1:15:34
22
Danny Ghelen
Eijsden
1:16:00
1:15:45
23
Marcel Reijnders
Herkenbosch
1:16:26
1:15:51
24
Wijnand Willems
De Grenslaupers
1:16:02
1:15:51
25
Bart de Vries
Maastricht
1:16:41
1:16:18
26
Maroni Claudio
Hasselt
1:16:38
1:16:22
27
Jorn Graven
Berg en Terblijt
1:17:06
1:16:44
28
John Kuster
Maastricht
1:17:28
1:16:56
29
Albert Griens
Ohe en Laak
1:18:05
1:17:28
30
Martijn Frenken
Oirsbeek
1:18:48
1:18:10
31
Rick Apon
Baexem
1:18:43
1:18:29
32
Bob America
Valkenburg
1:19:22
1:18:33
33
Ivo Schils
Hulsberg
1:19:22
1:18:34
34
Maurice Bastings
Atletiek Maastricht
1:19:27
1:18:54
35
Ron Vermeeren
Berg en Terblijt
1:19:09
1:18:56
36
Charles Vandewall
Maastricht
1:19:49
1:19:02
37
Michiel Cornelissen
Elsloo
1:20:05
1:19:08
38
Roger Tielens
Maasrunners
1:19:49
1:19:13
39
Roger Wijsen
Maastricht
1:19:27
1:19:14
40
David Camps
Bilzen
1:20:07
1:19:16
41
Roger Schols
Berg en Terblijt
1:20:37
1:20:01
42
Jacco Hendrikx
Eijsden
1:20:25
1:20:04
43
Marco Duckers
Dutch Runners
1:20:42
1:20:09
44
Najib Koraichi
Schimmert
1:20:42
1:20:14
45
Wouter Ramemaekers
Cadier en Keer
1:20:56
1:20:15
46
Chris van de Wetering
Stein Lb
1:21:39
1:20:42
47
Marcus Pinheiro de Castro
Maastricht
1:21:08
1:20:49
48
Oskar Baijens
Baarle-Nassau
1:22:49
1:22:20
49
Roger Ensinck
Maasricht
1:23:52
1:22:47
50
Cretien Brandsma
Geleen
1:23:05
1:22:50
51
Ben van Eijsden
Maastricht
1:23:46
1:22:55
52
Maurice Jong
Running Holland vereniging
1:24:05
1:23:21
53
Jan Hermans
Lummen
1:27:11
1:26:21
54
Koen van den Hurk
Sint-Oedenrode
1:27:23
1:26:50
55
Martin Limpens
Beek Lb
1:28:07
1:27:09
56
Nico Vanderstraeten
Maastricht
1:28:35
1:27:30
57
Ed Roelandt
Hoensbroek
1:29:04
1:28:06
58
Ramon Hensels
Geleen
1:29:02
1:28:32
59
Michel Bonten
Heerlen
1:29:31
1:28:50
60
Sven Coenen
Tuddern
1:30:02
1:29:01
61
Stefan ackermans
Cadier en Keer
1:30:03
1:29:21
62
Jerôme Spronken
Maastricht
1:30:39
1:29:59
63
Jacques Timmermans
Meerssen
1:30:24
1:30:06
64
Jochen van de Wetering
Maastricht
1:31:44
1:30:43
65
Frank Wintraecken
Voerendaal
1:31:31
1:31:25
66
Ron van der Sterren
Meerssen
1:34:58
1:33:48
67
Shuan SadreGhazi
Maastricht
1:37:28
1:36:53
68
Dennis Hendrikx
Venlo
1:42:50
1:42:28
69
Jan Hager
Geilenkirchen
1:44:12
1:43:06
M45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christoph Bonnie
Aachen
59:41
59:38
2
Mark van Erp
Urmond
1:00:12
1:00:10
3
Hans Berendsen
Pallas '93
1:00:44
1:00:43
4
Erik Houben
AV Weert
1:00:57
1:00:55
5
Jean-Pierre Dieteren
Caesar
1:02:03
1:02:02
6
Bart Liesveld
Banholt
1:02:24
1:02:20
7
Marcel van de Pol
Heerlen
1:02:24
1:02:21
8
Leon Stijnen
Atletiek Leudal
1:02:46
1:02:43
9
Marc Heusschen
Maasrunners
1:03:30
1:03:28
10
John Bosch
Atletiek Maastricht
1:03:50
1:03:39
11
Hendrik Spijker
Unitas
1:04:09
1:04:05
12
Stefan Amann
Würselen
1:04:25
1:04:22
13
Mike Vrolijk
Haag Atletiek
1:04:28
1:04:26
14
Andy Jehae
Maastricht
1:04:49
1:04:44
15
Cor Bos
Geleen
1:05:32
1:05:28
16
De Meo Marino
Albigna Sego
1:05:37
1:05:29
17
John Hermans
Maasrunners
1:05:53
1:05:37
18
Rob Brugman
Cadier en Keer
1:05:52
1:05:44
19
Harm Alkema
Atletiek Maastricht
1:05:54
1:05:44
20
Ronald Bastian
Lanaken
1:06:17
1:06:01
21
Dolf Gregoire
Unitas
1:06:21
1:06:17
22
Tonny Herben
Atletiek Maastricht
1:07:18
1:07:13
23
Etienne Lemaire
Maastricht
1:07:59
1:07:51
24
Richard Bastings
Banholt
1:08:21
1:08:13
25
Guido Blom
Valkenburg Lb
1:08:24
1:08:18
26
Guido Claessens
margraten
1:08:55
1:08:50
27
John van Eys
Nuth
1:09:40
1:09:04
28
Hans Jurriaans
MarathonPlus
1:09:30
1:09:21
29
Maurice Quaedvlieg
Heerlen
1:10:01
1:09:29
30
Jack van Heel
De Grenslaupers
1:10:06
1:09:56
31
Eichhorst
Wijlre
1:10:26
1:10:15
32
Gerard van Rijn
Phanos
1:10:23
1:10:17
33
Christophe Verweij
Valkenburg Lb
1:11:00
1:10:55
34
Ronald Hoogeboom
Hillensberg
1:11:10
1:11:03
35
Marcel van Herwijnen
Elsloo Lb
1:11:12
1:11:03
36
Mark Westera
Bemelen
1:11:20
1:11:04
37
Rene Meertens
Berg en Terblijt
1:11:49
1:11:24
38
Marc Meijers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:11:51
1:11:39
39
Jos Bovens
Meerssen
1:12:42
1:12:22
40
Bas Meijers
Bemelen
1:12:57
1:12:41
41
Wim Dohmen
Unitas
1:13:35
1:12:49
42
Rene Tuinstra
Maastricht
1:14:03
1:13:15
43
Dino Turco
Atletiek Maastricht
1:13:38
1:13:16
44
Danny Nies
De Grenslaupers
1:13:42
1:13:32
45
Frans Schattorie
Reuver
1:13:58
1:13:40
46
Jean-Pierre Goessens
Maastricht
1:14:45
1:14:26
47
Maurice Olivers
Maastricht
1:14:37
1:14:26
48
Ludo Frederix
Lommel
1:14:33
1:14:26
49
Angelo Cara
Dalem
1:14:38
1:14:31
50
Ad Notten
Bunde
1:15:16
1:14:52
51
Klaas Krolzig
Wijlre
1:15:32
1:15:03
52
Maarten Wilbers
Meerssen
1:15:48
1:15:37
53
Amaury Stroux
Maastricht
1:16:19
1:15:50
54
Willy Hamelers
Maastricht
1:16:31
1:15:57
55
Erwin Kerstges
Geleen
1:16:32
1:16:00
56
Pascal de Boer
Atletiek Maastricht
1:16:22
1:16:04
57
Henk Janssen Hubo
De Grenslaupers
1:16:14
1:16:04
58
Tom Dormans
Bemelen
1:17:17
1:17:01
59
Kees Gruiters
Gorinchem
1:17:13
1:17:05
60
Marcel van Aggel
Weert
1:17:17
1:17:06
61
Ron Roozen
Peer
1:19:18
1:18:13
62
Roger van Kan
Maasrunners
1:18:49
1:18:16
63
Raymond Offermans
Dutch Runners
1:19:07
1:18:52
64
Charles Vlek
Atletiek Maastricht
1:19:14
1:19:06
65
Leon Habets
Maastricht
1:19:28
1:19:09
66
Wim Hacking
Caesar
1:19:32
1:19:13
67
Math Creemers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:20:08
1:19:20
68
Twan Mulder
Cadier en Keer
1:20:22
1:19:33
69
George van Hooff
Simpelveld
1:19:42
1:19:33
70
Frank Nijholt
Simpelveld
1:20:21
1:19:36
71
Marc Moonen
Geleen
1:20:32
1:19:38
72
Toine Jansen
Stein Lb
1:20:30
1:19:47
73
Stijn van Geleuken
Bemelen
1:20:03
1:19:55
74
Berry Brummans
Schimmert
1:20:42
1:20:14
75
Henk Couwenberg
Dutch Runners
1:21:19
1:20:14
76
Bert Timmers
Maastricht
1:21:20
1:20:19
77
Rob Habets
Maasrunners
1:20:45
1:20:26
78
Thom Schambergen
Maastricht
1:36:26
1:20:28
79
Danny Aerts
Peer
1:21:04
1:20:47
80
Martien Jenneskens
Atletiek Maastricht
1:21:35
1:21:12
81
Norbert Egelie
Dutch Runners
1:22:35
1:21:41
82
Jan Tijssen
Venlo
1:22:26
1:22:02
83
Ad Buitendijk
Nijkerk
1:23:39
1:22:22
84
Mark Jacobs
Nuth
1:23:22
1:22:37
85
Charles Wijnands
Maastricht
1:23:42
1:22:58
86
Willem Mucher
Maastricht
1:23:30
1:22:59
87
Richard Kostons
Cadier en Keer
1:23:48
1:23:06
88
Fred Geelen
Valkenburg Lb
1:23:55
1:23:08
89
Goos Bronkhorst
Noorbeek
1:23:21
1:23:16
90
Frank Peeters
Heerlen
1:25:38
1:24:29
91
Roger Smeets
Atletiek Maastricht
1:25:28
1:24:30
92
Trum Pascal
Oss '78
1:25:11
1:24:41
93
Marco Notten
Elsloo Lb
1:26:44
1:24:49
94
Ruud van Lent
Geleen
1:25:21
1:24:51
95
Roel van Rooij
Maastricht
1:25:25
1:25:04
96
Nick Verhulst
Udenhout
1:25:33
1:25:16
97
Anton Ehlen
Koningsbosch
1:25:32
1:25:27
98
Hans Beer
Landgraaf
1:26:36
1:25:54
99
Bert Bisschoff
Simpelveld
1:26:30
1:26:00
100
Maurice Hellenbrand
Heerlen
1:26:12
1:26:00
101
Wilbert Joosten
Millen
1:26:51
1:26:22
102
Cor van Haaren
STB
1:27:13
1:26:33
103
Julian Christiansen
Koblenz
1:28:05
1:26:51
104
Adrie van Boekel
Best
1:27:40
1:27:17
105
Nick Hegt
Geulle
1:28:22
1:27:40
106
Ernst Jansen
GVAC
1:29:09
1:27:57
107
Peter Vallinga
Oirsbeek
1:29:04
1:28:07
108
Luc Lipkens
Overpelt
1:28:46
1:28:28
109
Guido wolfs
Atletiek Maastricht
1:29:32
1:28:35
110
Gerard Daris
Valkenswaard
1:29:23
1:29:00
111
Marcus Dommisse
Valkenburg Lb
1:29:57
1:29:02
112
Ricardo Geurten
Maastricht
1:30:20
1:29:21
113
Mario Disco
Hoogerheide
1:29:57
1:29:29
114
Andries Klip
Cadier en Keer
1:30:48
1:29:34
115
Dick Manoch
Valkenburg Lb
1:30:27
1:29:35
116
Vincent Coomans
Eijsden
1:31:50
1:30:39
117
Raymond Bergmans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:31:16
1:30:45
118
Gaston Duykers
Maasrunners
1:32:08
1:31:16
119
Hein Smeets
Voerendaal
1:31:52
1:31:31
120
Jos Simons
Geldrop
1:33:22
1:32:13
121
Nico Fooij
Maastricht
1:32:40
1:32:27
122
Jean Schoonbrood
Bunde
1:33:31
1:32:31
123
Nico Haddeman
Eindhoven
1:33:59
1:32:43
124
Jacques de Vries
Valkenburg Lb
1:33:05
1:32:52
125
Jan Willem Olieman
Vianen Ut
1:34:51
1:33:45
126
Asse Bruinenberg
Geffen
1:34:51
1:33:46
127
Richard Weijzen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:34:50
1:34:11
128
Raymond maas
Maastricht
1:36:25
1:35:33
129
Dirk Lagerweij
Maastricht
1:36:25
1:35:58
130
Rob Steijns
Valkenburg Lb
1:37:48
1:36:42
131
Roland de Vries
Meerssen
1:38:11
1:37:59
132
Eric Machiels
Maastricht
1:42:33
1:41:31
133
Rob Ruijten
Oirschot
1:43:36
1:42:53
134
Ton Manders
Unitas
1:48:21
1:47:14
M55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos krist
Landgraaf
1:02:31
1:02:30
2
Wil Pepels
Elsloo
1:04:02
1:04:00
3
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
1:04:50
1:04:47
4
Jan Portegijs
Eindhoven
1:05:55
1:05:48
5
Jung
Landgraaf
1:07:16
1:07:11
6
Hans van Vinkenveen
Maastricht
1:07:59
1:07:54
7
Harry van der Aart
Atletiek Maastricht
1:07:58
1:07:56
8
Hans Janssen
Oss '78
1:08:16
1:08:13
9
Francesco Frankhuizen
Mechelen
1:08:51
1:08:47
10
Rene Bastiaens
Stein Lb
1:10:03
1:10:00
11
Arno Škrabanja
Caesar
1:10:05
1:10:01
12
Cor Zegers
Nistelrode
1:11:18
1:11:13
13
Piet Portegijs
Bemelen
1:11:25
1:11:19
14
Nico Weijts
Heerlen
1:12:49
1:12:24
15
Paul Koeijmans
Maastricht
1:12:54
1:12:45
16
Frank Harmsen
Argo
1:13:35
1:13:31
17
Ron Kroon
Bunde
1:15:08
1:15:04
18
Theo Custers
Bunde
1:15:28
1:15:08
19
Jan Adamsa
Heeze
1:15:41
1:15:24
20
Marcel Groenen
Soerendonk
1:16:21
1:15:55
21
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Hoorn
1:16:15
1:15:57
22
Paul Linnartz
Waalre
1:17:20
1:16:37
23
Bram Kroon
Atletiek Maastricht
1:18:44
1:17:49
24
Peter Gorissen
Maasrunners
1:18:47
1:18:30
25
Noël Roumans
Maasmechelen
1:19:44
1:19:10
26
Hein Bodelier
MarathonPlus
1:19:56
1:19:18
27
Herman van Asselt
Atletiek Maastricht
1:20:22
1:19:30
28
Bert Boer
Maastricht
1:21:40
1:20:39
29
Mat Goessen
Maastricht
1:21:35
1:21:03
30
Math Maes
Caesar
1:21:35
1:21:06
31
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
1:21:31
1:21:26
32
Chris van den Ende
Atletiek Maastricht
1:22:55
1:22:02
33
Peter Wijnhoven
Reuver
1:22:35
1:22:13
34
Huub Gobbels
Atletiek Maastricht
1:22:30
1:22:19
35
Martin Gorissen
Venlo
1:23:00
1:22:36
36
Harrie Alberti
Sittard
1:23:33
1:22:49
37
Peter van den Bergh
Born
1:23:09
1:22:52
38
Remi Verhagen
Venlo
1:24:42
1:24:02
39
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
1:24:45
1:24:13
40
Jo Smeets
Ulestraten
1:25:06
1:24:17
41
Jo Hos
Maastricht
1:24:43
1:24:29
42
Sander Metz
Atletiek Maastricht
1:25:11
1:24:40
43
Graven Giel
Maastricht
1:25:42
1:25:02
44
Hans Griens
Dutch Runners
1:25:42
1:25:03
45
Jef Van de Weerdt
Maastricht
1:26:09
1:25:25
46
Gerard Janssen
Bunde
1:26:13
1:25:35
47
Paul Verstraeten
Dutch Runners
1:26:27
1:26:04
48
Har Michiels
Herkenbosch
1:26:41
1:26:05
49
Jos Stegen
Maastricht
1:28:04
1:27:03
50
Rob Bertus
Eijsden
1:27:25
1:27:05
51
Piet Koch
Reuver
1:27:42
1:27:22
52
Roel Niesten
Maastricht
1:27:37
1:27:23
53
Cor Pattiwael
Maastricht
1:27:56
1:27:24
54
Jo Widdershoven
Born
1:27:44
1:27:27
55
Carel Kammerer
Hoensbroek
1:28:29
1:27:41
56
Peter Claessen
Elsloo Lb
1:28:59
1:27:47
57
Hans van Dooren
Weert
1:29:02
1:28:37
58
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
1:28:41
1:28:37
59
Helmus Limpens
Beek
1:29:43
1:29:22
60
Fred Kroon
Achilles-Top
1:30:44
1:30:07
61
Jan van Welt
Boxtel
1:31:08
1:30:14
62
Wil van Aubel
Atletiek Maastricht
1:31:12
1:30:22
63
Leon Dirix
Maastricht
1:32:14
1:31:12
64
Willie van Steen
Eindhoven
1:31:55
1:31:15
65
Jack Reiss
Berg en Terblijt
1:32:48
1:31:35
66
Michel Hoeken
Kinrooij
1:32:41
1:32:14
67
Pie Jacobs
Maastricht
1:34:57
1:33:55
68
Frans Rutten
Maastricht
1:35:40
1:34:41
69
Paul Ram
Maastricht
1:35:12
1:34:42
70
Fons Habets
Margraten
1:35:37
1:34:57
71
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
1:35:39
1:35:06
72
Henny Offermanns
De Grenslaupers
1:36:37
1:35:28
73
Stef van de Sanden
Valkenburg Lb
1:37:48
1:36:42
74
Jo Peeters
Atletiek Maastricht
1:38:12
1:37:21
75
Trevor Harris
Maastricht
1:38:35
1:37:53
76
Oostwegel Sjef
Maastricht
1:41:24
1:40:14
77
Henk van den Wildenberg
Soerendonk
1:41:04
1:40:37
78
J. Abrahams
Eijsden
1:43:34
1:41:24
79
Paul Spijkerman
Waalre
1:46:02
1:44:58
80
Willem Severijns
Eben-Emael
1:46:54
1:46:16
81
Jos Janssens
Unitas
1:47:33
1:46:25
82
Joop van Moorsel
Maastricht
1:49:42
1:48:47
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renée Vranken
Stein
1:02:03
1:02:01
2
Suzanne Koopmans
Maastricht
1:12:36
1:12:29
3
Niké Jongen
Valkenburg Lb
1:14:41
1:14:29
4
Danielle Weijsen
Gulpen
1:17:42
1:17:08
5
Jonne van der Zwet
Maastricht
1:17:57
1:17:35
6
Joëlle Sondeijker
Maastricht
1:20:56
1:20:00
7
Nicole Leinders
Sittard
1:22:49
1:22:22
8
Elles Jongen
Maastricht
1:24:58
1:23:55
9
Simone Apon
Atletiek Leudal
1:26:50
1:26:35
10
Dianne van Zuylen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:29:11
1:28:12
11
Ine Hilderink
Atletiek Maastricht
1:29:21
1:28:24
12
Eefje Schoonewille
Maastricht
1:29:50
1:29:16
13
Tara de Koster
Schimmert
1:29:50
1:29:16
14
Lisanne Klekamp
Bemelen
1:30:47
1:29:51
15
Inge van der Meulen
GVAC
1:31:56
1:30:45
16
Ayca Bahadir
Rotterdam
1:32:29
1:32:22
17
Sophie Wiegant
Bocholtz
1:33:40
1:33:16
18
Nikie Tubee
Atletiek Leudal
1:33:35
1:33:21
19
Kimberly Cox
Wijlre
1:34:16
1:33:45
20
Loes Walraven
Utrecht
1:35:09
1:34:06
21
Claire Brandts
Eijsden
1:38:42
1:37:55
22
Esther Franssen
Sittard
1:40:55
1:40:09
23
Frouke Heringa
Amsterdam
1:41:31
1:40:45
24
Yvonne Boom
Boxtel
1:42:52
1:41:57
25
Leonoor Heringa
Amsterdam
1:44:44
1:43:59
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Warnier
Maasrunners
1:08:00
1:07:56
2
Lisbeth Evers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:13:25
1:13:18
3
Jenny ten Haaf
Maasrunners
1:15:14
1:14:34
4
Christel Schlosser
Bemelen
1:15:48
1:15:30
5
Saskia Bendermacher
Banholt
1:17:16
1:16:28
6
Jozette Tomassen
Atletiek Leudal
1:18:04
1:17:48
7
Marieke Derikx
Reuver
1:19:53
1:19:33
8
Karin Jonkers
Heerlen
1:24:40
1:24:16
9
Borggreve
Maastricht
1:27:16
1:26:39
10
Ellen Poels
Atletiek Leudal
1:27:11
1:26:54
11
Blanche Hutschemakers
Berg en Terblijt
1:27:35
1:26:56
12
Judith Bosch
Maastricht
1:31:10
1:30:03
13
Edith Westenberg
Maastricht
1:31:10
1:30:03
14
Anja Claessen
Maastricht
1:31:12
1:30:21
15
Ellen Willemsen
Maastricht
1:32:05
1:31:02
16
Renée van Vlijmen
Peer
1:32:17
1:31:12
17
Linda Colson
Berg en Terblijt
1:32:18
1:31:17
18
Kin Jongkind
Geulle
1:32:47
1:32:06
19
Tanja Dokter
Hoensbroek
1:33:39
1:33:02
20
Veerle Vranken
Bocholt
1:33:16
1:33:05
21
Bianca Schoeters-Sluis
Achilles-Top
1:38:59
1:38:22
22
Diana ten Haaf
Maasrunners
1:39:36
1:38:45
23
Veroni Barten
Atletiek Leudal
1:40:42
1:40:02
24
Linda Lemmens
Maastricht
1:41:35
1:40:43
25
Maartje Brouwers
Roermond
1:42:34
1:41:31
26
Maureen van Promeren
Maastricht
1:44:44
1:43:43
27
Judith Princen
Atletiek Leudal
1:47:32
1:46:21
28
Verona Janssen
Geleen
1:47:22
1:47:21
29
Hanneke Cox
Selfkant
1:48:40
1:47:32
V45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Clemie Duchateau
Atletiek Maastricht
1:18:05
1:17:55
2
Caroline Houben
Caesar
1:18:56
1:18:06
3
Viviane Nowak
Atletiek Maastricht
1:18:36
1:18:09
4
Kitty Jehae
Atletiek Maastricht
1:19:33
1:19:07
5
Manon Wenmekers
Urmond
1:20:45
1:19:54
6
Nicole Spaargaren
Unitas
1:21:03
1:20:58
7
Erna Katoen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:21:15
1:21:06
8
Dorine van Rooij
Cadier en Keer
1:22:18
1:21:45
9
Liesbeth Groenen
Soerendonk
1:23:52
1:23:21
10
Odile Wetzels
Limbricht
1:24:01
1:23:33
11
Saskia Rademakers
Heerlen
1:24:27
1:23:43
12
Sylvia Kuipers
De Grenslaupers
1:26:24
1:25:58
13
Claire Middleton
Cadier en Keer
1:26:23
1:26:01
14
Marie-jose Theunissen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:28:08
1:27:33
15
Anja van Bogaert
Maastricht
1:30:31
1:29:40
16
Inge Palmen
Bemelen
1:30:27
1:30:13
17
Thea van Welt
Maasmechelen
1:31:07
1:30:13
18
Marianne van Boekel
Best
1:30:50
1:30:28
19
Elvira Michael
avVN
1:31:27
1:30:29
20
Chantal Augustus
Atletiek Maastricht
1:31:16
1:30:49
21
Yolanda Maat
Maastricht
1:31:34
1:31:26
22
Renee van der Aa
Valkenburg Lb
1:33:05
1:32:11
23
Maas Carmen
Maastricht
1:32:57
1:32:18
24
Jolanda van Tuijl
Soerendonk
1:33:50
1:32:51
25
Hillien Pinxterhuis
GVAC
1:34:18
1:33:07
26
Karin Sormani
Dutch Runners
1:33:48
1:33:11
27
Brigitte Wassenaer
Maasrunners
1:34:54
1:34:11
28
Gemma Smeets
Atletiek Maastricht
1:37:11
1:36:14
29
Gabrielle van Benthem
Born
1:37:29
1:36:42
30
José Senden
Maastricht
1:37:45
1:36:52
31
Rosalie Wiemans Rietjens
De Grenslaupers
1:37:36
1:37:10
32
Resi Claessens
LOGO
1:37:51
1:37:19
33
Willekens Anya
Achilles-Top
1:38:07
1:37:31
34
Jeanny Huveneers
Valkenburg Lb
1:39:00
1:38:00
35
Lucia Hoekstra
Unitas
1:40:27
1:39:40
36
Clarissa Scheeren
Maastricht
1:40:02
1:39:54
37
Marlon de Koning
Maastricht
1:46:47
1:45:54
38
Marlene Ruijpers
Unitas
1:47:33
1:46:26
39
Lizette Geelen
Susteren
1:54:19
1:53:11
V55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertie Thielens
Achilles-Top
1:21:02
1:20:50
2
Mika Van Spanje
Oakland. California
1:24:56
1:24:40
3
Kitty Castelyn
Maastricht
1:27:39
1:27:17
4
Irene Korstjens
Cadier en Keer
1:32:12
1:32:06
5
Tine Jonker
Unitas
1:47:33
1:46:24
6
Wilma van Muijen
De Grenslaupers
1:50:58
1:49:50
7
Jane Salomon
Weert
2:07:08
2:05:59
www.uitslagen.nl
29-06-2015 19:17