Uitslagenlijst 32e Dorpsloop De Lutte

De Lutte - Zaterdag 27 juni 2015

J 7-9, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wout Severt
De Lutte
10:58
10:58
2
Jibbe Seiger
De Lutte
12:04
12:04
3
Ties Seiger
De Lutte
12:05
12:05
4
Twan Bekke
De Lutte
12:42
12:42
5
Tom Reerink
De Lutte
12:56
12:55
M 7-9, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sarah Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
10:43
10:42
2
Daphne Hadderingh
De Lutte
16:03
16:02
3
Marie Olde Nordkamp
De Lutte
16:03
16:02
4
Laureen van der Waal
TION
16:09
16:08
5
Eline Krab
Borne
19:24
19:23
J1012, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijn Knippers
De Lutte
9:32
9:32
2
Florian Kok
Oldenzaal
9:37
9:36
3
Laurence ten Brinke
AV Rijssen
9:58
9:58
4
Sil Wennink
Oldenzaal
10:41
10:40
5
Henri Stahnke
Borgholzhausen
10:51
10:50
6
Chris Grote Beverborg
De Lutte
11:30
11:28
7
Joost Koertshuis
De Lutte
12:31
12:30
8
Jelle Punt
De Lutte
12:49
12:48
9
Joep Roord
De Lutte
12:50
12:48
10
Jarno van der Sar
Borne
13:16
13:14
11
Tim Schreur
De Lutte
13:38
13:37
12
Tijmen Blokhuis
De Lutte
14:54
14:53
13
Lars Nijhuis
De lutte
14:56
14:54
M1012, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Oplaat
Diepenheim
9:53
9:52
2
Milou Oplaat
Diepenheim
10:14
10:14
3
Charlotte Lesscher
De Lutte
11:44
11:42
4
Esmee Mulder
TION
12:01
12:00
5
Hannah Gelink
De Lutte
12:48
12:46
6
Britt Grote Beverborg
De Lutte
12:58
12:58
7
Marion Krab
Borne
19:15
19:13
MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siem Uittenhout
Utrecht
17:11
17:10
2
Tim Jongman
Enschede
17:20
17:19
3
Roald Goossen
AV Rijssen
18:38
18:38
4
Boyan van der Veen
De Lutte
19:14
19:13
5
Sjaak Oude Ophuis
Denekamp
19:22
19:20
6
Stijn Göritziehner
Hengelo
19:25
19:21
7
Ivo Grashof
De Lutte
19:48
19:44
8
Maarten Vaneker
Iphitos
19:59
19:57
9
Tim Lage Venterink
De Lutte
20:14
20:12
10
Kay Meulenbroek
Deurningen
20:16
20:14
11
Stephan Kip
Losser
20:16
20:06
12
Luc grote Beverborg
De Lutte
20:34
20:33
13
Maikel Bloemen
Iphitos
20:42
20:41
14
Patrick Schasfoort
De Lutte
21:06
20:58
15
Ytan Beddinkhaus
Enschede
21:14
21:11
16
Peter Koerhuis
Oldenzaal
21:15
21:13
17
Bonno Tellman
De Lutte
21:35
21:15
18
Ton Telgenkamp
Oldenzaal
21:47
21:33
19
Edwin Koertshuis
Weerselo
22:00
21:59
20
Ruud Reitsma
Enschede
22:23
22:19
21
John Norda
Goor
23:24
23:21
22
Marijn Zwier
Enschede
23:37
23:24
23
Mart Meuleman
Hengelo Ov
23:43
23:39
24
Guus Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
23:52
23:43
25
Martin Postel
Hengelo
23:55
23:50
26
Almar Ipskamp
Enschede
24:07
23:50
27
Jurre Nawijn
Almelo
24:33
24:21
28
Ruud Hesselink
Oldenzaal
24:39
24:33
29
Dennis Bos
Denekamp
24:41
24:26
30
Hidde Bosch
De Lutte
24:57
24:37
31
Roy Kleizen
Beuningen
25:15
25:04
32
Michiel Ruel
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
25:24
25:12
33
Stan Timmerman
Hengelo Ov
25:47
25:46
34
Hayco Postel
Weerselo
25:49
25:39
35
Maarten Kuipers
Iphitos
26:33
26:22
36
Ruben van der Sar
Borne
27:15
27:10
37
Harmen Monnink
Boekelo
27:38
27:24
38
Pascal Brugman
Gronau
27:40
27:19
39
Remco Mulder
Haaksbergen
27:54
27:38
40
Larik-Jan Verschuren
Boekelo
28:00
27:46
41
Bjorn Koster
Enschede
29:35
29:29
42
Kasper Deibel
Enschede
29:56
29:39
43
Dennis Koop
De Lutte
29:58
29:46
M40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
17:31
17:31
2
Detmar Roessink
Boekelo
17:58
17:58
3
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
19:49
19:49
4
Ronald Stinenbosch
Enschede
20:28
20:26
5
Nico Benneker
Oldenzaal
21:01
20:59
6
Paul Poorthuis
LAAC Twente
21:23
21:22
7
Wim Kuiper
TION
22:27
22:23
8
Aldo Mulder
Enschede
22:29
22:27
9
Harold Zwiers
Oldenzaal
23:06
23:03
10
Huub Oosterbroek
De Lutte
23:20
23:17
11
Richard Dalhoeven
LAAC Twente
23:34
23:32
12
Clemens Meuleman
LAAC Twente
23:47
23:44
13
Markus Gehlen
Rheine
24:07
23:49
14
Raymond van der Waal
TION
24:39
24:37
15
Olaf van der Sar
LAAC Twente
24:42
24:36
16
Paul grote Beverborg
De Lutte
25:16
24:56
17
Kees Witziers
Losser
25:20
25:10
18
Theo Pünt
Loopgroep De Lutte
25:38
25:28
19
Martin Kruessel
Rheine
26:11
25:53
20
Andre Beddinkhaus
Enschede
26:19
26:15
21
Maurice Wolters
Oldenzaal
26:20
26:05
22
Roy Koldemeule
Denekamp
26:20
26:09
23
Rogier Heerink
De Lutte
29:19
29:09
24
Roy Burink
De Lutte
29:46
29:35
25
Jan List
Goor
29:51
29:44
26
Ronald Borst
Enschede
35:31
35:17
M50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex Stienstra
Enschede
17:14
17:13
2
Ben Platier
Oldenzaal
19:33
19:31
3
Hans Dat
LAAC Twente
19:47
19:46
4
Abele Reitsma
Enschede
21:27
21:23
5
Jan Grobben
Hengelo
21:41
21:38
6
Dick Hendriks
Zwolle
22:00
21:59
7
Alex Bode
Oldenzaal
22:49
22:46
8
Tom Lammerts
Oldenzaal
23:04
23:00
9
Jan Engbers
Lonneker
23:43
23:25
10
Gerrit Grashof
De Lutte
24:10
24:03
11
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
24:15
24:04
12
Roy Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
24:55
24:46
13
Wim Heemstra
De Lutte
25:04
24:57
14
Tonny Punt
Loopgroep De Lutte
27:17
27:05
15
Benne Spit
Oldenzaal
27:55
27:43
16
Elko Levinga
Enschede
28:28
28:20
17
Gert Veldhuis
Ahaus
28:36
28:28
18
Marcel Thijert
Enschede
29:55
29:40
19
Marcel Bouwhuis
Raalte
30:54
30:27
20
Johan Hanna
Oldenzaal
32:51
32:44
21
Matthias Koring
Lohne
33:48
33:35
22
Cor Moed
Enschede
35:21
35:14
M60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Uittenhout
TION
20:45
20:41
2
Antoon Kamphuis
De Lutte
24:30
24:27
3
Andre Haafkes
Denekamp
24:37
24:34
4
Jos Oude Grote Beverborg
Oldenzaal
25:26
25:19
5
Herman Holterman
LAAC Twente
27:00
26:38
6
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
29:14
29:01
7
Paul Vaneker
Iphitos
29:17
29:00
8
A Kuilder
Almelo
30:42
30:29
9
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
31:54
31:42
10
Ad Vesten
LAAC Twente
31:56
31:35
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celina Kocks
Ringe
19:40
19:39
2
Rianne Aarnink
Enschede
20:53
20:52
3
Nicole Elderink
De Lutte
23:11
23:08
4
Esther Nauta
Enschede
23:37
23:24
5
Anouk Heemstra
De Lutte
23:38
23:31
6
Wendy Knigge
Enschede
23:42
23:40
7
Janne Hampsink
De Lutte
23:48
23:44
8
Merel Tuitert
Holten
23:51
23:49
9
Sanne Buiting
Enschede
24:59
24:55
10
Ilse Meulenbroek
Deurningen
25:18
25:15
11
Wies Buiting
Enschede
25:46
25:42
12
Tara Grashof
De Lutte
25:59
25:53
13
Vera Haarman
De Lutte
26:13
26:12
14
Elleke Visschedijk
De Lutte
26:13
26:13
15
Bo Punt
Amsterdam
27:16
27:04
16
Noah Punt
Krimpen aan den IJssel
27:18
27:06
17
Jolijn Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
27:45
27:35
18
Laura Pross
De Lutte
27:51
27:40
19
Joyce Breuker
's-Hertogenbosch
27:59
27:50
20
Marjolein de Vos
Hengelo Ov
28:02
27:45
21
Jet Olde Riekerink
De Lutte
28:13
28:07
22
Tes Groote Punt
De Lutte
28:22
28:17
23
Janneke Kempers
De Lutte
28:23
28:16
24
Isabel Bauhuis
De Lutte
28:26
28:20
25
Lisa Mombarg
De Lutte
28:33
28:30
26
Martine Wolbert
Loopgroep De Lutte
29:01
28:51
27
Miranda Verzijde
Haaksbergen
29:02
28:56
28
Eline Boonk
De Lutte
29:09
28:54
29
Judith Westerik
De Lutte
29:19
29:07
30
Janina von Behren
Lohne
29:22
29:08
31
Nieneke Elsjan
De Lutte
29:23
29:20
32
Judith Vennegoor
Enschede
29:27
29:21
33
Anouk Konter
Enschede
29:29
29:24
34
Iris Breuker
Borne
29:44
29:36
35
Thyra Froberg
Enschede
29:53
29:38
36
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
30:16
30:00
37
Lotte Grashof
De Lutte
30:39
30:34
38
Lieke Hesselink
Denekamp
30:51
30:25
39
Rianne Schwankhuizen
Oldenzaal
31:30
31:15
40
Nicole Kapar
Hengelo
31:33
31:23
41
Daphne Grundel
Losser
32:00
31:46
42
Nicole Blockhuis
De Lutte
32:02
31:45
43
Kim de Klein
Oldenzaal
32:54
32:45
44
Rian Boers
De Lutte
33:04
32:48
45
Jose Kuipers
De Lutte
33:32
33:18
46
Jorieke Bossink
Oldenzaal
34:36
34:16
47
Soraya Rolink
De Lutte
34:40
34:20
48
Giusy Galvagno
Enschede
35:08
35:00
49
Stefanie Taal
De Lutte
35:38
35:21
50
Lisette Reuvers
Enschede
36:14
36:04
51
Kim Reehuis
Almelo
36:54
36:37
52
Dewi de Wit
Enschede
39:31
39:22
53
Sophie Simmelink
Leiden
41:57
41:50
V35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rian Ottenhof
Oldenzaal
21:57
21:55
2
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Losser
24:45
24:41
3
Nicole Timmerman
Hengelo Ov
26:05
26:03
4
Marloes Wolbert
Denekamp
27:57
27:47
5
Ilona Geerdink - Bosch
De Lutte
28:09
27:58
6
Petra Greftenhuis
Loopgroep De Lutte
28:36
28:18
7
Sandra Heerink
Loopgroep De Lutte
29:00
28:50
8
Simone Kokenberg
Hengelo
29:07
29:02
9
Susan Wessendorp
Enschede
29:12
28:56
10
Lemya ten Wolde
Hengelo
29:35
29:29
11
Mariel Keizer
Denekamp
30:22
30:03
12
Claudia ter Riet
Boekelo
31:32
31:26
13
Astrid van Rooij
Haaksbergen
31:33
31:23
14
Nicole Hoekstein
-
32:25
32:17
15
Ester Boerkamp
Enschede
32:32
32:28
16
Nicole Borst
Enschede
32:49
32:34
17
Leman Hanna
Oldenzaal
32:51
32:44
18
Nienke Koertshuis
De Lutte
33:06
32:50
19
Patricia Kopp
De Lutte
33:20
33:07
20
Kirsten Knol
Denekamp
33:35
33:17
21
Petra Mulder
Enschede
33:37
33:32
22
Sharon Loohuis
Weerselo
33:41
33:28
23
Melanie van der Waal
Boekelo
35:27
35:18
24
Irma Asveld
Boekelo
36:06
35:57
25
Tanja Weernink
Haaksbergen
36:07
35:58
26
Marieke Weernink
Haaksbergen
36:07
36:01
27
Anne Heerink
De Lutte
36:09
36:00
28
Inge Hurenkamp
Enschede
37:23
37:18
29
Marion de Jong
Enschede
37:54
37:47
30
Richelle van der Heide
Enschede
39:35
39:26
V45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
19:40
19:39
2
Monique Kropmans
LAAC Twente
22:39
22:37
3
Anny Vaneker
Iphitos
25:00
24:57
4
Bernadette Nijenhuis-kuipers
Deurningen
25:21
25:17
5
Ria Lotgerink
De Lutte
27:11
27:06
6
Judith Asbreuk
Hengelo Ov
27:42
27:35
7
Irma Droste
Ootmarsum
27:43
27:37
8
Corine Roth
Hengelo
29:09
29:05
9
Astrid Atta
Oldenzaal
29:20
29:10
10
Jolanda Tanate
Hengelo
29:29
29:24
11
Monique Greftenhuis
De Lutte
29:40
29:22
12
Suze Beusink
LAAC Twente
30:49
30:26
13
Helma Jansen
Hengelo
30:56
30:45
14
Hermien Fiselier
LAAC Twente
31:08
30:47
15
Bianca Samuels
Enschede
31:41
31:36
16
Antoinet Vlaskmap
Lonneker
31:41
31:36
17
Riette Kessier
Usselo
32:33
32:29
18
Marianne Oude Griep
Denekamp
32:35
32:20
19
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
33:06
32:51
20
Yvonne olde Benneker
De Lutte
33:06
32:51
21
Marianne Westemeijer
Denekamp
33:22
33:07
22
Petra Oude Weernink
Weerselo
33:23
33:08
23
Lineke Vink
Almelo
33:41
33:30
24
Simone Yallop
Hengelo
33:56
33:42
25
Claudia Kuiper-Nijhuis
TION
34:05
33:46
26
Marian Ensink
Deurningen
34:13
34:06
27
Pauline Poort
Oldenzaal
35:44
35:37
28
Mona Thijert
Enschede
35:50
35:34
29
Helga de Jonge
Haaksbergen
38:09
38:01
30
Caroline Klop
Enschede
41:57
41:50
31
Karin Cleine
Enschede
44:24
44:10
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerold Hartger
Neuenhaus
31:56
31:55
2
Remi Rondeel
Zelhem
35:10
35:09
3
Nico klein Poelhuis
Buurse
36:18
36:17
4
Lars Darina
Oldenzaal
36:21
36:19
5
Bob Mos
Hengelo
37:14
37:14
6
Carsten Boettick
Nordhorn
37:27
37:26
7
Michiel Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
38:17
38:17
8
André de Beyer
Rheine
38:54
38:52
9
Herbert Wijnberg
LAAC Twente
40:35
40:34
10
Stan Scholten
De Lutte
42:09
42:06
11
Bert Wessels
Denekamp
42:11
42:07
12
Arjan Mulder
De Lutte
43:31
43:26
13
Ruud Leusenkamp
Denekamp
46:17
46:17
14
Robert ten Breul
Denekamp
48:42
48:36
15
Gijs Gerritsen
Enschede
49:35
49:29
16
Dennis Schasfoort
De Lutte
49:41
49:39
17
Niek Aveskamp
Enschede
49:52
49:45
18
Paul ten Vergert
Enschede
50:12
50:06
19
Lesley Geraerts
Enschede
57:48
57:40
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Oranjestraat 10
35:32
35:31
2
Bert Kelder
Den Ham
36:59
36:58
3
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
37:09
37:09
4
Dirk Schmelle
Oetinghausen
39:07
39:06
5
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
40:47
40:47
6
Christian Hollanders
Hengelo
41:03
41:03
7
Roy Kolkman
TION
42:05
42:03
8
Pascal Butterhoff
Enschede
42:26
42:24
9
Andreas Fritsch
Bunde
45:09
45:05
10
Ron Koehorst
Denekamp
45:18
45:14
11
Martin Jüttner
Oetinghausen
47:15
47:10
12
Ron Beyerink
Oldenzaal
47:32
47:27
13
Ivo Dierselhuis
Denekamp
50:13
50:09
14
Peters Wolters
Oldenzaal
50:24
50:17
15
Rene Oort
Oldenzaal
51:01
50:53
16
Ronnie Wargers
Loopgroep De Lutte
54:53
54:51
17
Coen Wiepking
Enschede
58:29
58:25
18
Roy Jansen
Hengelo Ov
58:37
58:34
19
Bart Sachse
Enschede
1:02:02
1:01:54
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie Froberg
TION
38:09
38:08
2
Jos Alberink
Loopgroep De Lutte
39:23
39:21
3
Gerhard Stroeve
Emlichheim
42:18
42:16
4
Brian Burnham
Hiddenhausen
42:29
42:27
5
Clemens Volker
Losser
43:20
43:14
6
Gerard Lenferink
Enschede
43:58
43:54
7
Dirk Jan Zeedijk
Hengelo Ov
44:34
44:31
8
Henri Mulder
Losser
44:54
44:51
9
Thomas Altmann
Oetinghausen
44:56
44:54
10
Jos Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
45:54
45:51
11
Harry Brookhuis
Denekamp
46:32
46:30
12
Nico Leussink
SISU
47:22
47:21
13
Alberto Wessel
Losser
48:41
48:35
14
Herman Oude Nijeweme
TION
48:53
48:49
15
Hans ter Bruggen
Enschede
49:32
49:26
16
Joh Huitink
Loopgroep Gemeente Enschede
49:32
49:27
17
Andreas Kretzschmar
Osnabrück
50:02
49:55
18
Martin Blockhuis
De Lutte
50:15
50:13
19
Alex Bode
Oldenzaal
51:15
51:11
20
Laurens Lindner
Enschede
52:26
52:22
21
Rien Olsthoorn
Schiedam
57:05
56:58
22
Tom Schildkamp
TION
57:18
57:09
23
Hennie Bulthuis
Oldenzaal
57:32
57:28
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
40:35
40:34
2
Heinz Sttoeve
Emlichheim
43:40
43:37
3
Onne Haitsma
LAAC Twente
46:10
46:07
4
Ronald Doop
LAAC Twente
49:03
49:00
5
Harry Dessens
LAAC Twente
49:42
49:35
6
M Hufschmidt
Rheine
51:41
51:34
7
Juud de Lange
LAAC Twente
55:27
55:23
8
Gerrit Schuurink
Enschede
55:30
55:25
9
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
57:43
57:38
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Ruinemans
Beuningen
41:04
41:03
2
Jasmin Brommert
Hiddenhausen
41:53
41:52
3
Anne Marsman
De Lutte
44:47
44:45
4
Enith Pikkemaat
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
46:50
46:45
5
Susan Siemerink
Oldenzaal
47:49
47:46
6
Edith Mulder
Oldenzaal
49:42
49:39
7
Chantal Holtkamp
De Lutte
51:35
51:32
8
Loes Kok
Oldenzaal
51:59
51:56
9
Sophie Olde Scholtenhuis
LAAC Twente
52:35
52:30
10
Hanneke Lohuis
Loopgroep De Lutte
54:52
54:49
11
Anouk Mulder-Weustink
De Lutte
57:41
57:35
12
Milja Kleissen
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
57:48
57:41
13
Sandra Koopman-Nijlant
Losser
58:11
58:03
14
Sharan Selen
Enschede
58:29
58:25
15
Sanne Visschedijk
De Lutte
58:46
58:40
16
Linda oude Ophuis
De Lutte
58:46
58:40
17
Haike Rikmanspoel
Albergen
1:02:59
1:02:54
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annet Werger
Ootmarsum
43:31
43:29
2
Alien Kruize
Enschede
43:39
43:37
3
Renate Jansen
Oldenzaal
51:14
51:11
4
Annet Heurman
Oldenzaal
56:48
56:41
5
Helma Olsthoorn
Schiedam
57:04
56:58
www.uitslagen.nl
25-07-2015 20:26