Uitslagenlijst Merseloop

Merselo - Zaterdag 27 juni 2015

J-6, JEUGDLOOP T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick van Meijel
Merselo
1:35
2
Arthur Hodiamont
Merselo
1:50
3
Teun Joosten
Oostrum
1:51
4
Rick Kessels
Merselo
1:52
5
Sander Peters
Merselo
2:04
6
Lars Hermans
Merselo
2:13
7
Roy Willems
Merselo
2:19
8
Luca Heesbeen
Merselo
2:21
M-6, JEUGDLOOP T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke van Dijck
Merselo
1:56
2
Sydney Verstappen
Merselo
2:20
3
Jennifer Litjens
Merselo
3:14
J-9, JEUGDLOOP 7-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wout Ewalts
Merselo
3:14
2
Noah Janssen
Merselo
3:18
3
Tijn van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
3:23
4
Dynand Peters
Merselo
3:29
5
Tijn van Hoof
Merselo
3:33
6
Rens Arts
Merselo
3:41
7
Tom Janssen
Merselo
3:49
8
Sten Nellen
Merselo
3:50
9
Mike Willems
Merselo
3:53
10
Sven van Lier
Merselo
4:08
M-9, JEUGDLOOP 7-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Arts
Merselo
3:27
2
Sanne Kessels
Merselo
3:31
3
Lieke Ewalts
Merselo
3:35
4
Merle van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
3:35
5
Laura Engels
Merselo
3:55
6
Senna Jenniskens
Overloon
3:58
7
Dorien Ermens
Overloon
4:16
8
Fenna van de Winkel
Overloon
4:28
J-12, JEUGDLOOP 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmens Poels
Leunen
4:19
2
Kevin Poels
Merselo
4:28
3
Jaap Rutten
Oostrum
4:34
4
Stan van Hoof
Merselo
4:43
5
Ilja Janssen
Merselo
5:19
M-15, JEUGDLOOP 13-15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chanelle Elfrink
Nuenen
4:34
MSENK, MERSELOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs ten Berge
Maastricht
17:12
2
Koen Kusters
Arcen
17:39
3
Rutger Wever
Echt
18:06
4
Toine Pel
Venray
19:23
5
Daniel Zere
Amsterdam
19:53
6
Bart Smeets
Echt
20:01
7
Geert Pel
Venray
20:21
8
Ben Jurgens
Melderslo
21:01
9
Thijs Vermeulen
Venray
21:38
10
Geert Flinkert
Venray
21:39
11
Sven Jakobs
Venray
21:57
12
Stef Bruins
Venray
22:13
13
Thijs Arts
Castenray
22:30
14
Jeroen Rongen
Merselo
23:37
15
Jens Michels
Merselo
23:43
16
Nils Jakobs
Venrahy
24:33
17
Ferry van der Zanden
Westerbeek
25:00
18
Ahmad Quiski
Merselo
25:37
19
Gilbert Tepy
Venray
26:30
20
H.G.M. Arts
Horst
30:02
21
Dennis Peeters
Baarlo
32:52
M40K, MERSELOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Fonteyme
Lottum
18:19
2
Geert Linders
Venray
18:40
3
Nico Jakobs
Venray
20:14
4
Stan Verhaag
Venray
21:04
5
Richard Noya
Venray
21:38
6
Gene Madlon
Nijmegen
23:24
7
Michel Bos
Reuver
23:37
8
Ruud Muijsers
Venray
26:12
9
Pieter Verrijdt
Oostrum
29:49
10
Wiebe Vollenberg
Venray
31:12
11
John Rutten
Venray
32:14
12
Mathias Brockmann
Venlo
35:17
M50+K, MERSELOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mart van Rooij
Venray
18:47
2
Johan Manders
Haler
19:26
3
Roland Jurgens
Melderslo
20:26
4
Ger Litjens
Leunen
22:15
5
Richard Derix
Horst
23:41
6
John Smits
Horst
23:50
7
Harry van de Borg
Venray
24:00
8
Jos Engels
Venray
24:41
9
Tom Recevenz
Venray
25:50
10
P Janssen
Venray
26:20
11
Huub Janssen
Sevenum
26:21
12
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
26:35
13
Jan Duijf
Gennep
27:46
14
Anton Sašmena
Venray
28:25
15
Jo Klerken
Venlo-Blerick
28:49
16
Jan van Goch
Venray
29:13
17
Hans Geerts
St Anthonis
29:47
18
Wiel Peeters
Melderslo
31:22
19
Ton Keunen
Venray
32:02
VSENK, MERSELOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Hennen
Oploo
21:45
2
Angelique van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
21:48
3
Hannah Meijs
Echt
23:20
4
Debby Geerts
Westerbeek
28:20
5
Leonie Bos Hendriks
Wanssum
30:45
6
Anne van Ijzerdoorn
Leunen
32:51
V40K, MERSELOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lydia Jeuken
Venray
21:40
2
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
23:58
3
Jeanne Jakobs
Venray
26:30
4
Kirsti van Helden
Venray
27:09
5
Ils van de Winkel
Overloon
27:18
6
Heide Sikes
Merselo
29:33
7
Nicole Litjens
Leunen
30:39
8
Marion Jenniskens
Overloon
31:40
9
Nicole Keunen Reijnen
Venray
39:23
V50+K, MERSELOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam van Goch Janssen
Venray
27:25
2
Marjan Jurgens
Melderslo
28:16
3
Anja Muijsers
Heide
30:40
4
Manette Pijnenburg
Merselo
33:35
5
Bernadette De Haas
Venray
34:07
MSENL, MERSELOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Martens
Castenray
36:56
2
thijs Pauwels
Sevenum
38:43
3
Bart Schilders
Castenray
41:50
4
Stefan Wilms
Merselo
42:26
5
Sjon Seuren
Lottum
42:44
6
Wouter den Teuling
Leunen
45:30
7
Nathan Ten Holder
Venray
46:10
8
Gerard Den Teuling
Venray
46:24
9
Bas Litjens
Merselo
47:02
10
Rick Kessels
Venray
47:18
11
Yavus Bulut
Venlo
48:37
12
Nordin Dadda
Venlo
48:38
13
Bart van Kuijk
Venray
52:20
M50+L, MERSELOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Oudenhoven
Wageningen
39:42
2
Geert Vullings
Melderslo
40:27
3
Kees van der Put
Son
40:43
4
John Weijs
Veulen
44:46
5
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
47:34
6
Peter van Berlo
America
47:42
7
Twan Kuijpers
Geijsteren
50:25
8
Boy Amanat
Venray
56:56
9
Ben Janssen
Venray
57:28
V40L, MERSELOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja Linkskens
Venray
52:58
2
Suzan Noordman
Overloon
54:24
3
Lianne Teunissen
Ysselsteijn
55:00
V50+L, MERSELOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian Fuselier
Heino
45:09
2
Rita Voets
Venray
55:01
M40L, MERSELOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos de Groot
de Rips
39:59
2
Danny Boskempers
Baarlo
42:29
3
Lorenz Thijssen
Venray
42:54
4
Chris van Schijndel
Gemert
45:16
5
Hugo Lenkens
Venray
47:21
6
Rob Teunissen
Ysselsteyn
51:31
7
Ton Peeters
Venray
55:51
www.uitslagen.nl
29-06-2015 15:12