Uitslagenlijst Tough Ten Miles - Farmers Fun

Hilvarenbeek - Zaterdag 27 juni 2015

MAN, A. 10 MILES [TO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Van Ras
Eindhoven
1:36:56
2
Mike Helgers
Buchten
1:36:58
3
Wesley Luijten
Dongen
1:38:33
4
Ramon Schellekens
Turnhout
1:39:42
5
Matijn Hillen
1:44:27
6
Eddy Spooren
Esch
1:44:47
7
Bart Merkelbach
BodyProject team 10 miles
1:45:29
8
Marcel van Baast
BodyProject team 10 miles
1:46:27
9
Roel
1:47:17
10
Maarten Mertens
BodyProject team 10 miles
1:47:35
11
Luc
1:51:55
12
Thijs van Houten
Drunen
1:52:19
13
Toni van Beurden
Uden
1:54:21
14
Lars van Engelen
Oisterwijk
1:54:21
15
Ronald zoontjens
Oisterwijk
1:54:33
16
Roy Goossens
Hapert
1:54:54
17
Gijs Hendrikx
Il Cuore 10 miles
1:54:57
18
Cas van Roesel
Il Cuore 10 miles
1:55:11
19
Dirk van Nuenen
Il Cuore 10 miles
1:55:18
20
Johannes Frimodig
Nederhorst den Berg
1:55:32
21
Edwin van den Hooven
Waalwijk
1:56:41
22
Bram van Dongen
Tilburg
1:57:55
23
Jeroen van Daelen
Il Cuore 10 miles
1:58:52
24
Frank van der Bom
's-Hertogenbosch
1:59:03
25
Rens van Hal
Moergestel
2:00:53
26
Patrick van Loon
Tilburg
2:01:08
27
Eric Meuwissen
Veldhoven
2:01:44
28
Rudi van Heeswijk
Veldhoven
2:02:35
29
Pim van der Velden
Liempde
2:03:40
30
Teun van der Velden
Boxtel
2:03:44
31
Peter Olijve
Venlo
2:04:06
32
Rene Bergmans
Esch
2:04:48
33
Tim Zuman
Moergestel
2:05:08
34
Erwin Van der Linde
Tilburg
2:05:37
35
Wilfried Baeten
Alphen Nb
2:05:49
36
Rob van den Broek
Waalwijk
2:06:17
37
Nout Bruggeling
Udenhout
2:06:35
38
Tom Mutsaers
Turnhout
2:06:39
39
Jeroen van der Sande
Turnhout
2:06:42
40
Sam Hendrikx
Il Cuore 10 miles
2:07:47
41
Bas Zweerts
Turnhout
2:08:09
42
Bjorn Vervoort
BodyProject team 10 miles
2:09:35
43
Micha Poot
Pijnacker
2:10:46
44
Stef Schraven
Heusden gem Heusden
2:12:03
45
Michel Klinkenberg
Tilburg
2:12:43
46
Erik van Riet
Eindhoven
2:13:36
47
Charlie Andes
Teteringen
2:15:16
48
Remco Olden
Tilburg
2:17:50
49
Gregor Sparidans
Tilburg
2:17:56
50
John Staes
Baarle-Nassau
2:18:18
51
Martijn Castelijns
Hoogeloon
2:20:09
52
Graard Ketelaars
Il Cuore 10 miles
2:21:24
53
Rick de Bont
Turnhout
2:30:27
54
Hans van Rijswijk
Eindhoven
2:30:41
55
Wim Koelewijn
Nuenen
2:34:25
56
Bram Wouters
Team HealthCity Vught
2:34:51
57
Marcel Veltmaat
Team HealthCity Vught
2:35:11
58
Rick van den Goor
Turnhout
2:37:22
59
Niek van den Goor
Turnhout
2:37:25
60
Frank van Roessel
Oirschot
2:37:32
61
Paul Vermeulen
Delft
2:48:18
62
Frans van Berkel
Il Cuore 10 miles
2:49:06
VROUW, A. 10 MILES [TO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvette Wijnhoven
BodyProject team 10 miles
2:03:55
2
Soraya Schut
BodyProject team 10 miles
2:07:19
3
Lieke Paijmans
Oisterwijk
2:07:36
4
Anna van Iersel
BodyProject team 10 miles
2:08:41
5
Esmee van Eindhoven
BodyProject team 10 miles
2:14:05
6
Lisanne van Doormaal
Diessen
2:15:19
7
Marit van Bijsterveldt
Diessen
2:15:21
8
Cindy van Leeuwenborgh
Baarle-Nassau
2:18:17
9
Gabriël Cantos
Il Cuore 10 miles
2:23:41
10
Caroline Wouters
Eindhoven
2:30:41
11
Myra Van Boxel
Alphen Nb
2:37:15
12
Elise Spooren
Esch
2:39:03
13
Suus Van Pelt
Please drag over finish
2:43:42
MAN5, C. 5 MILES [TOU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jens Nederpel
Lithoijen
49:27
2
Glen
Oysters team senioren
51:22
3
Eduard van Nispen
BodyProject team 5 miles
51:34
4
Hayden
Oysters team senioren
52:15
5
Rik
Oysters team senioren
53:25
6
Joep
Oysters team senioren
53:44
7
Bart van Beckhoven
Oysters team 5 miles junioren
53:47
8
Paul van Gerven
54:53
9
Gijs
Oysters team senioren
55:09
10
Bram van der Aa
BodyProject team 5 miles
55:38
11
Sam van Aert
BodyProject team 5 miles
55:42
12
Frank Van den Bosch
Liempde
55:44
13
Geert Pijnenburg
Il Cuore 5 miles team 1
56:42
14
Fons van de Wal
BodyProject team 5 miles
56:59
15
Pepijn Brugge
Berkel-Enschot
57:26
16
Ralf
Oysters team senioren
57:30
17
Bart Mols
Best
57:55
18
Klaas
Oysters team senioren
58:14
19
Gunther Lavrijsen
BodyProject team 5 miles
58:45
20
René Schuurmans
Il Cuore 5 miles team 1
59:12
21
Floyd van der Wal
Team Rooi Pannen
59:32
22
Jeroen Loots
Team Rooi Pannen
59:40
23
Bart Jonkers
59:50
24
Job van der Bruggen
Oysters team 5 miles junioren
1:00:13
25
Floris Knaapen
Il Cuore 5 miles team 2
1:00:46
26
Nick Hoffmans
Il Cuore 5 miles team 1
1:00:54
27
Kas van Eijndhoven
Oysters team 5 miles junioren
1:00:55
28
Glenn Middelhof
Il Cuore 5 miles team 1
1:00:55
29
Lars van Berkel
Il Cuore 5 miles team 1
1:01:03
30
Guido van Casteren
Il Cuore 5 miles team 2
1:01:08
31
Jack de Laat
Il Cuore 10 miles
1:01:11
32
Hans Jorissen
Dongen
1:01:14
33
Joris de Kort
Berkel-Enschot
1:01:32
34
Tjeerd van der Velden
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:02:53
35
Nick van Houtum
Eersel
1:03:12
36
Rik van Kaathoven
Oysters team senioren
1:03:14
37
Jerry Vervaart
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:03:42
38
Conrad Dubbelaar
Rosmalen
1:04:01
39
Wesley Van Zijl
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:03
40
Simon IJpelaar
Il Cuore 5 miles team 1
1:04:27
41
Marco Thissen
Oysters team 5 miles junioren
1:04:43
42
Marvin Dielemans
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:04:46
43
Frank de Jong
Il Cuore 5 miles team 2
1:04:55
44
Jarno van der Velden
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:04:59
45
Werner Mies
1:05:10
46
Frank Siccama
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:05:14
47
Willem Pijnenburg
Il Cuore 5 miles team 2
1:05:46
48
Maxim van den Akker
Tilburg
1:06:12
49
Sander van Veggel
Il Cuore 10 miles
1:06:42
50
Thomas Schollen
Team Rooi Pannen
1:06:46
51
Thijs Vermeer
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:07:00
52
Patrick Cohen
Oysters team 5 miles junioren
1:07:18
53
Mathieu Erwich
Oysters team 5 miles junioren
1:07:26
54
Olivier van Oijen
Turnhout
1:07:50
55
Tsambiko Pusch
Turnhout
1:08:04
56
Loěc Boor
Oysters team 5 miles junioren
1:08:14
57
Paul van den Broek
Son en Breugel
1:08:41
58
Djoerd Schoenmakers
Oysters team 5 miles junioren
1:09:17
59
Lars van Diemen
Oysters team 5 miles junioren
1:09:33
60
Pieter Reinders
Oysters team 5 miles junioren
1:09:41
61
Martijn Posthumus
Oysters team 5 miles junioren
1:09:42
62
Koen Pijnenburg
Il Cuore 5 miles team 2
1:09:53
63
Hans Bijl
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:10:49
64
Kenzo de Brouwer
Oysters team 5 miles junioren
1:11:02
65
Erik Kleppe
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:11:03
66
Henk van Kuik
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:11:09
67
Robert vd Watervliet
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:22
68
Toon van Spaandonk
Oysters team 5 miles junioren
1:11:58
69
Martijn Habraken
Eindhoven
1:12:38
70
Teun Bakx
Sint-Oedenrode
1:12:38
71
Rolf Smulders
Liempde
1:12:39
72
Remon Boons
Il Cuore 5 miles team 1
1:12:48
73
Joey Jpa Tolk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:23
74
Paul Ammann
Il Cuore 5 miles team 1
1:13:45
75
Frank Souren
Son en Breugel
1:15:11
76
Vincent Prins
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:15:39
77
Eric Bekkers
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:18:59
78
Wouter Spierenburg
Rosmalen
1:19:16
79
Harold Dolphin
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:33
80
Jean Pierre van Schijndel
Helmond
1:21:10
81
Nicky
Oysters team senioren
1:21:34
82
Matthijs Bekkers
Oisterwijk
1:21:53
83
Bram Peters
1:22:59
84
Erik Noordzij
Dordrecht
1:26:20
85
Bram Groenendaal
Il Cuore 5 miles team 1
1:26:56
86
Rob Schapendonk
Il Cuore 5 miles team 2
1:27:15
87
Tony den Ouden
Team Rooi Pannen
1:27:21
88
Jan van Esch
Il Cuore 5 miles team 2
1:27:25
89
Nick Brouwers
Oysters team 5 miles junioren
1:27:56
90
Kas Drenth
Oysters team 5 miles junioren
1:28:01
91
Syb Kelders
Oysters team 5 miles junioren
1:28:02
92
Vincent Reinders
Oysters team 5 miles junioren
1:28:08
93
Stef Kluwen
Oysters team 5 miles junioren
1:28:12
94
Teun Mommers
Oysters team 5 miles junioren
1:28:15
95
Timon Ruijs
Oysters team 5 miles junioren
1:28:27
96
Job Bouma
Oysters team 5 miles junioren
1:30:33
97
Martijn Cohen
Oysters team 5 miles junioren
1:30:41
98
Toon
Oysters team senioren
1:31:11
99
Dennis corsten
Please drag over finish
1:34:13
100
Rob van Gool
1:34:14
101
Koen Hans
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:36:20
102
Joost van Berkel
Please drag over finish
1:38:24
103
Carel
Oysters team senioren
1:38:27
104
Ivan Vrijsen
Team StarSock
1:38:52
105
Davy van Riel
Please drag over finish
1:38:54
106
Tamir Jansen
Oysters team 5 miles junioren
1:41:01
VROU5, C. 5 MILES [TOU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lonneke Geurtz
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:03:40
2
Maxime Harends
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:03:49
3
Anne van den Wildenberg
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:04:54
4
Gitte Leurs
Buchten
1:04:57
5
Kirsten Bertens
Tilburg
1:06:29
6
Charlotte van Alphen
Il Cuore 5 miles team 1
1:06:45
7
Ashley van de Nostrum
Il Cuore 5 miles team 1
1:06:56
8
Sharon van de Nostrum
Il Cuore 5 miles team 2
1:07:00
9
Martine Mathijssen
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:12:52
10
Danique van Dun
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:14:00
11
Sanne van Helvert
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:14:05
12
Sofie Meeuwissen
Tilburg
1:14:33
13
Marion van Vroonhoven
Son en Breugel
1:15:08
14
Saskia van Oppen
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:15:46
15
Denise van Berkel
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:15:53
16
Sylvia Aarts
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:16:52
17
Marloes Dankers
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:17:08
18
Saskia Leijdens
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:17:10
19
Caroline Vugts
Team Rooi Pannen
1:17:36
20
Erika Vos
Team Rooi Pannen
1:17:42
21
Renate Van Zijl
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:20
22
Marieke Ruskus
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:19:37
23
Emma van der Pas
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:19:42
24
Suzanne Hoozemans
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:19:44
25
Pleun van Schijndel
Helmond
1:21:09
26
Trisha Moonen
Il Cuore 5 miles team 1
1:22:03
27
Luz Zapata
Oosterhout Nb
1:23:09
28
Jose Op 't Hoog
Haaren
1:23:10
29
Ir Zandstra
Elst Gld
1:25:42
30
Pleun van de Sanden
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:26:28
31
Marielle Damen
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:26:41
32
Tanya van den Heuvel
Team Rooi Pannen
1:27:19
33
Marloes van Elsen
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:27:37
34
Evie Kemps
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:27:48
35
Maartje van Dijck
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:27:56
36
Kim van Roovert
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:28:02
37
Femke Wolfs
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:28:10
38
Natascha van der Valk
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:28:11
39
Susanne van Nispen
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:28:12
40
Marieke Wolfs
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:28:16
41
Marieke Bertens
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:28:17
42
Lieke van Helvoort
1:30:25
43
Nikie Bluijs
Oisterwijk
1:31:51
44
Kristin van de Put
Please drag over finish
1:34:48
45
Marieke van Riel
Please drag over finish
1:34:52
46
Carolien Prins
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:36:22
47
Yvette Stok - van Dongen
Tilburg
1:37:47
48
Ankie de Laat
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:37:48
49
Wendy Kant
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:37:52
50
Debbie Reinders
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:37:52
51
Sanne Burgmans
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:39:11
52
Marlou Simons
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:39:14
53
Wanda van Kollenburg
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:39:19
54
Natasja Mols
Il Cuore 5 miles team 1
1:39:59
55
Jordi Smits (= vrouw)
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:41:05
56
Hanneke van Erp
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:41:08
57
Nienke de Jager
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:41:11
58
Marjolein Rombouts
Team Rooi Pannen
1:45:17
59
Wencke Burinck
Team Rooi Pannen
1:45:18
60
Masja Linnartz
BodyProject team 5 miles
1:50:40
MAN5, D. 5 MILES DQ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjos Versleijen
58:16
2
Badr Chakir
Turnhout
10:01
3
Paul Luckman
VT-Blauw
1:41:30
4
Jady Detz
VT-Blauw
1:41:30
VROU5, D. 5 MILES DQ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dóra Gulyás
Tilburg
1:31:07
2
Adriana Dorst
Heinkenszand
1:20:24
MAN, E. 10 MILES [TO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Blom
Bodegraven
1:48:26
2
Bas van Berkel
Oisterwijk
1:50:30
3
Jasper Van Geelen
Pijnacker
1:53:14
4
Sjors van Noort
Zwijndrecht
1:58:08
5
Kenneth Aiting
1:59:10
6
Friso Gerretsen
Groningen
1:59:36
7
Thijs Clement
Barneveld
2:00:36
8
Martijn van Bockel
Tilburg
2:01:45
9
Maarten van de Wouw
Geldrop
2:06:04
10
Tom Wagenaars
Boxtel
2:06:33
11
Panchero de Kort
Berkel-Enschot
2:06:33
12
Sjoerd Verhoeven
Amstelveen
2:06:54
13
Ron van den broek
Tilburg
2:08:03
14
PACP van Oosterhout
Berlicum Nb
2:08:49
15
Robert Alings
Nieuwegein
2:08:56
16
Jeroen de Leeuw
Nieuwegein
2:08:56
17
Anderd van Kempen
2:09:37
18
Giwanni Schaap
2:09:41
19
Bart Brakel
Rhoon
2:09:59
20
Patrick van den Berg
Hellevoetsluis
2:10:07
21
Edwin Kense
2:10:48
22
Jacob Kiestra
2:11:15
23
Roel Latuheru
2:11:17
24
Ralph Snieders
Weert
2:11:18
25
Paul de Rooij
De Peukies
2:12:19
26
Russell Ford
De Peukies
2:12:20
27
Steven 'de Beul' Hensen
De Peukies
2:12:22
28
Michael Metz
De Peukies
2:12:32
29
Dennis van Haasteren
Tegelen
2:13:05
30
Gideon Pretorius
's-Gravenhage
2:13:49
31
Rob van Engelen
Son en Breugel
2:15:32
32
Jan Schalken
Turnhout
2:19:09
33
Mitchell Janssens
Tilburg
2:19:36
34
Jeroen van de Wiel
2:19:38
35
Pim Meeuwis
Tilburg
2:19:48
36
Wesley van Loon
Tilburg
2:19:52
37
Jerry van Drunen
Tilburg
2:19:54
38
W Roelofs
Zeewolde
2:23:56
39
Dirk van de Pas
Heukelom Nb
2:24:26
40
Frits Kuijper
Delft
2:27:18
41
Nico van Klaveren
DJ Ruttinger
2:27:41
42
Fabian Wolswijk
Tilburg
2:28:04
43
Paul van Ruiten
DJ Ruttinger
2:29:49
44
Richard Nievaart
DJ Ruttinger
2:30:26
45
Davey Hoosemans
Diessen
2:30:47
46
Tom Van Rijzingen
Oisterwijk
2:30:52
47
Rutger Verwoerd
DJ Ruttinger
2:30:53
48
Daan Amerongen
Arnhem
2:30:59
49
Bart Cauwenbergh
Tienen
2:31:27
50
Pierre van Os
Waalwijk
2:32:34
51
Joris Cools
Tilburg
2:34:32
52
Stefan Sprengers
Tilburg
2:34:39
53
Timo van der Veeken
Dongen
2:35:45
54
Luuk van der Veeken
Dongen
2:35:50
55
Albert Enzerink
Oss
2:37:35
56
Christian le Sage
Dongen
2:42:08
57
Cas Kok
Sprang-Capelle
2:42:12
58
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven
2:45:32
59
Jos Wijntjes
Rhoon
2:49:07
60
Harm-Jan Strating
Valkenswaard
2:50:13
61
Mitch van Dijk
Moergestel
2:52:04
62
Rob van Dijk
Moergestel
2:52:21
63
PJ Biemond
DJ Ruttinger
2:53:21
64
Sjoerd Voermans
Oosterhout Nb
2:56:49
65
Johan van Esch
Best
3:06:29
66
Hans van Klaveren
DJ Ruttinger
3:08:26
67
Jamie Treinen
DJ Ruttinger
3:08:27
VROUW, E. 10 MILES [TO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Maas
Esbeek
2:11:32
2
Annelies den Biggelaar
De Peukies
2:12:13
3
Carlijn Grobben
Goirle
2:12:31
4
Sabine van den Assem
De Peukies
2:12:32
5
Cher Ruberg
Delft
2:27:15
6
Frederique Peeters
Eindhoven
2:27:16
7
Iris Visser
Rotterdam
2:27:24
8
Maartje van Berkel
Oisterwijk
2:28:06
9
Pauline van Diesen
Oisterwijk
2:28:13
10
Selma van der Zwart
Pijnacker
2:33:07
11
Cobi Reijs
Berghem
2:37:33
12
Susanne Kuipers
Eindhoven
2:45:39
13
Danielle Schurgers
Eindhoven
2:45:42
14
Ivy Harkes
Tilburg
2:48:54
15
Sam Crauwels
Eindhoven
2:50:54
16
Sanne Schroeten
Eindhoven
2:50:58
17
Titia Broers
Moergestel
2:52:10
18
Merel Ursem-Reijnen
Oosterhout Nb
2:56:43
19
Maud Voermans
Oosterhout Nb
2:56:49
20
Mira Peeters
Dongen
2:59:10
21
Yvonne Luijten-van Steenoven
Dongen
2:59:20
22
Suzan Wilmsen
Best
3:06:40
23
Jasmijn Van der Mast
Castelre
3:16:21
24
Suzanne Kerremans
Breda
3:16:22
MAN, F. 10 MILES [TO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Addie van der Vleuten
Best
1:58:31
2
Guus Stappaerts
Reusel
2:00:33
3
Jurn Raaijmakers
Tilburg
2:09:03
4
Dennis Rodrigo
Breda
2:09:08
5
Toine van Gils
Dongen
2:12:41
6
Peter de Bresser
Team StarSock
2:13:19
7
Wim Winkelmolen
2:16:39
8
Rolf van de Lisdonk
Goirle
2:19:41
9
Rob Smulders
Esch
2:19:41
10
Jan de Jong
Moergestel
2:20:34
11
Ronald de Brouwer
Tilburg
2:20:37
12
Koos Wieken
2:22:00
13
Koen van Raak
2:22:23
14
Stefijn Kerkhoff
Tilburg
2:25:43
15
Max Coppens
Turnhout
2:29:08
16
John van Dal
2:32:11
17
Mark Boor
Udenhout
2:32:14
18
Stefan Krümmel
Turnhout
2:34:17
19
Collin Balemans
Turnhout
2:34:22
20
Perry van der Steen
Boxtel
2:39:31
21
Guido van Dieten
Velddriel
2:41:18
22
Daan Hermans
Turnhout
2:42:01
23
Stefan van de Ven
Eindhoven
2:43:21
24
Jack Marinus
VT-Blauw
2:43:57
25
Erik van eykelenburg
VT-Blauw
2:43:58
26
Koen Verhoeven
VT-Blauw
2:44:01
27
Thom Trommelen
VT-Blauw
2:44:11
28
Ronald diependaal
VT-Blauw
2:44:31
29
Dick van Rooij
VT-Blauw
2:44:40
30
Jurgen Verboom
Tricht
2:44:53
31
Paul Kuijten
Buurmalsen
2:44:55
32
Guido Schaalje
Rosmalen
2:45:13
33
Herman Steentjes
Tilburg
2:48:46
34
Gerrit Sommer
Tilburg
2:48:47
35
Jesse van Oort
Uden
2:49:31
36
Nick Verstegen
Mill
2:49:57
VROUW, F. 10 MILES [TO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura van der Steen
Boxtel
2:39:33
2
Irma van Hoof
Bladel
2:41:00
3
Marlen Aalders
Eemdijk
2:41:02
4
Margreet van Dieten
Velddriel
2:41:17
5
Pauline Vegers
Turnhout
2:42:04
6
Lexa van de Sande
VT-Blauw
2:44:23
7
Vera van Lent
VT-Blauw
2:44:32
8
Daisy van de ouwenland
VT-Blauw
2:44:40
9
Charlotte Verboom
Tricht
2:45:12
10
Kelly van der Mierden
Tilburg
2:48:34
11
Maartje de Ronde
Tilburg
2:49:20
12
Boukje Schellens
Tilburg
2:49:49
13
Evelien Verstegen
Tilburg
2:50:01
MAN, G. 10 MILES DQ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike van Gaalen
Team HealthCity Vught
1:00:13
2
Heinze Baars
BodyProject team 10 miles
1:01:00
3
Rick van der Velden
Boxtel
1:03:11
4
Etienne Geurts
Eindhoven
1:12:57
5
Berend de Hart
Tilburg
1:12:59
6
Jochem Janssen
Turnhout
1:16:12
7
Leon verhagen
Moergestel
1:17:43
8
Eric Roosen
Team StarSock
1:19:10
9
Arjan Roosen
Team StarSock
1:19:11
10
Lennard Homan
DJ Ruttinger
1:22:29
11
Roland Kelders
Udenhout
1:22:29
12
Alwin van Harskamp
DJ Ruttinger
1:22:31
13
Niels Kosters
DJ Ruttinger
1:22:35
14
Jeroen Visser
DJ Ruttinger
1:22:39
15
Koen Evers
Eindhoven
1:24:06
16
Nikky Brundel
DJ Ruttinger
1:24:18
17
Steven
1:24:26
18
Eddy Recica
DJ Ruttinger
1:25:35
19
Arcon van Gorp
Tilburg
1:26:55
20
Jeroen Sprangers
Drunen
1:31:00
21
Jovanie Hilkemeijer
Prinsenbeek
1:37:27
22
Robert Huffenreuter
Utrecht
2:00:32
23
Nick de Rooij
Tilburg
2:30:43
24
Mitch den Broeder
Dongen
2:37:32
VROUW, G. 10 MILES DQ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Dam
's-Gravenhage
1:07:24
2
Lisette Harmsen
Team HealthCity Vught
1:22:27
3
Liza van Gemert
Team HealthCity Vught
1:22:34
4
Anoek Boumans
Esch
1:29:00
5
Maayke van Dijk
Team HealthCity Vught
1:33:11
MAN5, H. 5 MILES [TOU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Gallé
Team CZ
55:21
2
Remi Lallemant
Veldhoven
56:16
3
Nick veltman
Oisterwijk
59:10
4
Menno Keij
Son en Breugel
1:00:34
5
Mark Biesheuvel
Eindhoven
1:01:01
6
Tom Pijnenburg
Team CZ
1:04:21
7
Jeroen Withaar
Oisterwijk
1:05:42
8
Jan Zondag
Geldermalsen
1:06:44
9
Gerwin van Doesburg
Meteren
1:06:48
10
Victor van Hout
Eindhoven
1:07:13
11
Thijs Schoonbrood
Eindhoven
1:07:15
12
Freek van Opsta
Diamond Team
1:08:40
13
Michiel Roozen
Tilburg
1:10:01
14
Christian Wijsman
Geldermalsen
1:13:13
15
Rene Dommisse
Tilburg
1:13:59
16
Ronald van Rhijn
Tilburg
1:14:44
17
Davy Geilen
Waalwijk
1:15:26
18
Bas Vervoort
Turnhout
1:16:18
19
Frank Wahl
Erichem
1:16:54
20
Dennis van Noije
Dongen
1:17:25
21
Erik Claassens
Roosendaal
1:18:27
22
Jeroen Janssen
Haaren
1:19:08
23
Marius Dorst
Bruinisse
1:20:13
24
Arjan Dorst
Nieuwerkerk
1:20:26
25
Martijn van Ham
Team CZ
1:21:18
26
Jorni Wartenberg
Team CZ
1:22:21
27
Arjo Wartenberg
Team CZ
1:22:26
28
John van Erven
Tilburg
1:22:36
29
Martijn Barrink
Tilburg
1:23:11
30
Bram Bonten
Jo Bonten & Friends
1:23:36
31
Mitch Meijers
Jo Bonten & Friends
1:24:24
32
Paul Bonten
Jo Bonten & Friends
1:24:30
33
Jeroen Vogel
Team Rens Jansen op de Haar
1:24:36
34
Henk van Lambalgen
Team Rens Jansen op de Haar
1:24:44
35
Jelmer Dijkstra
Team Rens Jansen op de Haar
1:24:54
36
Michiel van Gessel
Team Rens Jansen op de Haar
1:24:55
37
Sven Hamers
Moergestel
1:24:57
38
Tjerk Moll
Team Rens Jansen op de Haar
1:24:58
39
Rens Jansen op de Haar
Team Rens Jansen op de Haar
1:25:02
40
Folkert Moll
Team Rens Jansen op de Haar
1:25:02
41
Martijn Bosman
Team Rens Jansen op de Haar
1:25:12
42
Aart Toering
Team Rens Jansen op de Haar
1:25:15
43
Peter Leeuw
Oisterwijk
1:26:03
44
Martin Leeuw
Hoorn Nh
1:26:13
45
Ronnie Bonten
Jo Bonten & Friends
1:27:11
46
Erwin Vromans
Goirle
1:27:20
47
Milko Bonten
Jo Bonten & Friends
1:27:21
48
Roel van de Sande
Tilburg
1:27:55
49
Peter Dijk
Tilburg
1:28:02
50
Peter Roos
Team CZ
1:28:02
51
Jos van Opsta
Diamond Team
1:28:50
52
Willem van Riel
Diamond Team
1:29:25
53
Jan van Riel
Diamond Team
1:29:29
54
Alex Veltman
Oisterwijk
1:29:54
55
Melvyn Deceuninck
Moorslede
1:30:09
56
Teike van der Aa
Eindhoven
1:31:20
57
Martijn Vos
1:32:59
58
Johnny Hoogerwerf
Amstenrade
1:33:06
59
Sam Maton
Waalwijk
1:33:15
60
Bart Habraken
Turnhout
1:34:21
61
Bart Struik
Diamond Team
1:35:45
62
Joris Jespers
Vet Gezellig
1:37:50
63
Jeffrey van Noort
Vet Gezellig
1:37:51
64
Jordy Schoester
Helmond
1:37:55
65
Laurens Koningstein
Delft
1:38:02
66
Marty van der Heijden
Moergestel
1:41:18
67
Ivo Rosenberg
Moergestel
1:41:27
68
Jeroen Gouwentak
Meteren
1:41:36
69
Mathijs van de Ven
The Vetter the Better
1:42:04
70
Robbie Bonten
Jo Bonten & Friends
1:42:52
71
Ollie Bonten
Jo Bonten & Friends
1:42:54
72
Ronald Brugge
Berkel-Enschot
1:42:54
73
Eric Huijbers
Diamond Team
1:46:49
74
Maarten Cornelissen
Diamond Team
1:46:51
75
Rob Jager
Hilversum
1:48:00
76
Hans Jansen
Volleybal Eerbeek
1:49:59
77
Reinko Maarschalkerweerd
Volleybal Eerbeek
1:49:59
78
Johan Dogger
Volleybal Eerbeek
1:50:15
79
Gert Tabor
Volleybal Eerbeek
1:50:16
80
Sander Steenvoorden
Vet Gezellig
1:51:26
81
Tom Smolders
Tilburg
1:52:43
82
Rik de Jonge
Tilburg
1:52:58
83
Koen Nooij
The Vetter the Better
1:53:09
84
Rob Nordmeijer
The Vetter the Better
1:53:25
85
Jurjen van Esch
Oisterwijk
1:53:38
86
Lucas van de Ven
The Vetter the Better
1:53:42
87
Stefan Wouters
Team CZ
1:54:15
88
Fred Wesselius
Tough Veenmasters
1:59:26
89
Mark van Egmond
Tough Veenmasters
1:59:40
90
Riko Loos
Tough Veenmasters
1:59:47
91
Oscar Haegens
Tough Veenmasters
1:59:59
92
Rik Borst
Tough Veenmasters
2:00:02
93
Bart van der Pouw Kraan
Tough Veenmasters
2:00:08
94
Jo Bonten
Jo Bonten & Friends
2:02:54
95
Nils van Griethuijsen
Leende
2:17:37
VROU5, H. 5 MILES [TOU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke van Esch
Oisterwijk
1:04:18
2
Angela Schellekens
Team CZ
1:04:28
3
Renske Broeders
1:10:03
4
Kim Cortenraad
Team CZ
1:10:04
5
Christel Fallé
Team CZ
1:13:22
6
Els Gysbrechts
Tilburg
1:13:58
7
Julia Smit
Oisterwijk
1:14:18
8
Charlotte Sinke
Team CZ
1:15:00
9
Debby van der Put
Dongen
1:17:25
10
Els Biesheuvel
Zeewolde
1:18:21
11
Stefanie Viergever
Roosendaal
1:18:25
12
Sasja Van Lieshout
Eindhoven
1:18:53
13
Romy Van Elderen
Moergestel
1:19:27
14
Evelyne Schioenmakers
1:20:19
15
Seline van der Sterre
Oisterwijk
1:20:22
16
Marloes van der Sterre
Tilburg
1:20:26
17
Luisa fernanda Ruiz echavarria
Herten
1:21:14
18
Marjolein Ham-van Seeters
Team CZ
1:21:17
19
Laura de Haart
Herten
1:21:22
20
Femke van Riek
Team HealthCity Vught
1:21:26
21
Aniek Wartenberg
Team CZ
1:22:19
22
Simone Verkooijen
Dongen
1:22:24
23
Marielle Broeders
1:23:07
24
Dorien Geertse
Tilburg
1:23:09
25
Janet Hamers
Moergestel
1:24:55
26
Claudia Roelofs
Zeewolde
1:25:35
27
Lisa Brugge
Berkel-Enschot
1:26:38
28
Els Voets
Turnhout
1:27:32
29
Esther Bertens
Goirle
1:27:39
30
Floor Cornelissen
Diamond Team
1:29:17
31
Belinda Bussink
Oisterwijk
1:29:53
32
Friedel De Buf
Moorslede
1:30:08
33
Danielle Kohlberg
Dongen
1:30:37
34
Marjolein Swenne
Eindhoven
1:31:21
35
Constance Hoogerwerf-Debats
Amstenrade
1:33:26
36
Liza Hutten
Tilburg
1:33:34
37
Anita re Riele
Turnhout
1:34:38
38
Melissa Hooi-Ramazan
Team CZ
1:35:33
39
Oona Hoes
Team CZ
1:35:37
40
Marian Claessens
Tilburg
1:37:16
41
Mandy Bekker
Team CZ
1:37:59
42
Joyce Koningstein
Delft
1:38:02
43
Irma van Kuijck
Team CZ
1:38:03
44
Grace Jeekel
Team CZ
1:38:04
45
Femke Meesters
Tilburg
1:39:15
46
Pascaline van de Sande
Tilburg
1:39:19
47
Patricia de Weerd
Buurmalsen
1:41:28
48
Iris van Oort
1:41:28
49
Connie Gouwentak
Meteren
1:41:35
50
Gabry Kuijten
Edegem
1:41:48
51
Fieke Kuijten
Buurmalsen
1:41:50
52
Safia Bonten
Jo Bonten & Friends
1:42:40
53
Kim Bruyns
Oisterwijk
1:42:50
54
Ingrid van Amelsvoort
Oisterwijk
1:43:10
55
Femke van Geel
Esbeek
1:43:19
56
Mariella Maarschalkerweer
Volleybal Eerbeek
1:49:47
57
Lynda Dogger
Volleybal Eerbeek
1:50:16
58
Maritza Smulders
Vet Gezellig
1:51:28
59
Suzanne Jespers
Vet Gezellig
1:51:29
60
Wieteke van Dongen
Vet Gezellig
1:51:36
61
Marion Straatman
Vet Gezellig
1:51:40
62
Karin van Dijk
Moergestel
1:51:45
63
Evy van Dijk
Moergestel
1:51:48
64
Inge Jansen
Vet Gezellig
1:51:51
65
Manon van Ginneken
Vet Gezellig
1:52:21
66
Marlon Jansen
Tilburg
1:52:33
67
Janine van Bergen
Tilburg
1:52:46
68
Manon Smolders
Tilburg
1:52:47
69
Yvonne van Bergen
Rotterdam
1:52:59
70
Juliette Grummels
Breda
1:53:03
71
Fleur Nooij
The Vetter the Better
1:53:17
72
Viviën Nooij
The Vetter the Better
1:53:19
73
Jadine Kuijsters
The Vetter the Better
1:53:23
74
Marjolein van Rooij
The Vetter the Better
1:53:36
75
Christy van de Wauw
1:53:37
76
Anoeska van Esch-Tetteroo
Oisterwijk
1:53:39
77
Brigitta Andela
Team CZ
1:53:59
78
Wendy van Vliet
Hilversum
1:57:26
79
Sandra Loos
Tough Veenmasters
1:59:28
80
Judith Bakker
Tough Veenmasters
2:00:08
81
Loekie Verdel
Tough Veenmasters
2:00:11
82
Anika Koek
Tough Veenmasters
2:00:15
83
Debbie Jilderts
Steenwijk
2:19:24
84
Arieyne Schoormans
Dongen
2:19:28
85
Susan van de Steeg
Groningen
2:19:29
MAN5, I. 5 MILES [TOU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Jansen
49:41
2
Ijen Kops
49:58
3
Maarten Pijnenburg
57:59
4
Tjeu de Lange
Mudderfuckers
59:17
5
Jeroen Jansen
1:01:40
6
Frank van de Vorst
Team Bam
1:01:43
7
Wilco van der Sande
Oisterwijk
1:01:53
8
Yeferson van Tilburg
1:03:01
9
Kenneth Oppermans
Mudderfuckers
1:03:16
10
Mark Morssink
De Bilt
1:05:32
11
Rowan Kops
1:07:19
12
Jeno Marters
1:07:37
13
Gerard Schilders
Eindhoven
1:08:18
14
Ramon van Esch
Oisterwijk
1:09:56
15
Imo Van Engelen
Oisterwijk
1:10:00
16
Dennis van Mook
Team Bam
1:12:57
17
Klaas-Jan van der Meer
Oisterwijk
1:13:36
18
Paul Janssen
Tilburg
1:14:28
19
Gerton Kops
1:16:14
20
Erik Jansen
Club Actief
1:16:31
21
Brent Gezel
Kumtich
1:17:55
22
Jelle Michiels
Huldenberg
1:17:56
23
Alain Gezel
Kumtich
1:18:00
24
Dennis Meeuwis
Oisterwijk
1:18:08
25
Joost van Oers
Team VersVoer
1:20:32
26
Leon Breuer
Rosmalen
1:22:07
27
Michael Dellar
's-Hertogenbosch
1:22:19
28
Ton Smeeman
Team Bam
1:22:32
29
Harry van der Heijden
Team Bam
1:22:39
30
Job Jacobs
Tilburg
1:23:07
31
Ferry Meeuwis
Oisterwijk
1:23:44
32
Sander Smulders
1:23:49
33
Frans-Peter de Kaestecker
Udenhout
1:25:27
34
Paulus Karremans
Tilburg
1:27:29
35
Muhd Rijsdijk
1:27:31
36
Frank-jan Benschop
Club Actief
1:27:58
37
Anthony Adriaanse
Team HVO
1:28:47
38
Max Tiel
Turnhout
1:28:48
39
René Zonnenberg
Zeeland
1:28:50
40
Jeremy Stiphout
Team HVO
1:28:52
41
Theo Nooijen
Langenboom
1:28:52
42
Jan Snoek
Team HVO
1:28:55
43
Leroy de Vet
Team HVO
1:29:01
44
Jay van de Meerendonk
Team HVO
1:29:02
45
Jimmy Fukkink
Team HVO
1:29:04
46
Ruben de Smit
Team HVO
1:29:08
47
Oguzhan Oguzkurt
Team HVO
1:29:12
48
Gillian van der Velden
Team HVO
1:29:14
49
Ricky Brok
Team HVO
1:29:15
50
Tim Renders
Berghem
1:29:22
51
Antwan van Toor
Berghem
1:29:27
52
Micheal van de Liefoort
Team HVO
1:29:27
53
Stephan van Hoof
Eersel
1:29:29
54
Henri van Opstal
Team HVO
1:29:32
55
Eric van Nes
Team VersVoer
1:30:33
56
Bas van den Biggelaar
Mudderfuckers
1:30:39
57
Maikel Smit
Goirle
1:31:36
58
Rob Kuijpers
Tilburg
1:31:39
59
Ferry Rooijakkers
Moergestel
1:31:48
60
Hidde Galema
Club Actief
1:33:19
61
Tommy de Laat
Club Actief
1:33:23
62
Ruud Meulendijks
Helmond
1:34:00
63
Richard Vorstenbosch
Club Actief
1:34:04
64
Eric de Quay
Club Actief
1:34:08
65
Alex Meulenbroeks
Eindhoven
1:34:12
66
Jianfeng Zhao
Eindhoven
1:36:29
67
Qinglong Tao
Eindhoven
1:36:34
68
Yiting Xu
Eindhoven
1:36:38
69
Joep Zweerts
Turnhout
1:39:01
70
Maikel Moors
Team HVO
1:39:27
71
Marco de Weerd
Buurmalsen
1:41:17
72
Bob RENA van Riel
Rijsbergen
1:41:53
73
Hans van den Bersselaar
Oisterwijk
1:42:21
74
Frans Wijnen
Tilburg
1:42:26
75
Patrick RENA Byrman
Brunssum
1:42:40
76
Mike RENA Cunningham
Breda
1:42:42
77
Christopher Camara
Oisterwijk
1:42:58
78
Bas van Driel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:43:08
79
Erik Ferwerda
Tilburg
1:43:48
80
Gregor Giesen
Turnhout
1:48:10
81
Dennis van Mier
Tilburg
1:52:47
82
Floris Verschuuren
Tilburg
1:52:59
83
Bart van der Hoorn
Oisterwijk
1:55:57
VROU5, I. 5 MILES [TOU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charlotte van der Veeken
Mudderfuckers
1:10:51
2
Marianne Bom
Mudderfuckers
1:11:12
3
Vera Brizzi
Tilburg
1:13:21
4
Pleuni Rijvers
Team VersVoer
1:20:08
5
Ilse van de Laak
Tilburg
1:20:14
6
Sarah Laurijnsens
Team VersVoer
1:20:14
7
Sylvie Verbraak
Roosendaal
1:20:15
8
Kirsten Raaijmakers
Team VersVoer
1:20:16
9
Jolanda van de Meerendonk
Team Bam
1:22:31
10
Niki Smeeman
Team Bam
1:22:33
11
Bernice Van der Pompe
Tilburg
1:23:04
12
Sharon Joosten
1:24:43
13
Sigy Kops
1:27:47
14
Sanne Lquitz
1:28:27
15
Marlon van Liere
Turnhout
1:28:49
16
Melissa Pellikaan
Tilburg
1:29:07
17
Sandra Wolke
Tilburg
1:29:19
18
Iris van Dijk
Bladel
1:29:31
19
Linda de Bondt
Best
1:29:35
20
Rosa Boonstra
Team VersVoer
1:30:33
21
Saskia van der Voort
Moergestel
1:31:47
22
Joana Schwing
Rotterdam
1:32:45
23
Noani Meijboom
Waalre
1:33:59
24
Madelon van Duren
Club Actief
1:34:05
25
Annelot van Gastel
Roosendaal
1:37:23
26
Kim van den Broek
Eindhoven
1:38:45
27
Marloes Appeldoorn
Eindhoven
1:38:46
28
Maartje van Dijk
Mudderfuckers
1:38:49
29
Anoushka Merkx
Mudderfuckers
1:38:49
30
Marieke Giesen
Turnhout
1:39:20
31
Virginie Konincks-Lautens
Team HVO
1:39:23
32
Feline van der Putten
Turnhout
1:40:00
33
Veerle van der Putten
Reusel
1:40:01
34
Melanie Lochte
Boxtel
1:40:18
35
Sandea Vermeer
1:40:39
36
Jannie Bertens Roijmans
Berkel-Enschot
1:40:40
37
Hanneke van Turnhout Brekelmans
Udenhout
1:40:40
38
Hiske RENA Geerts
Breda
1:41:36
39
Joyce van Baardwijk
Oisterwijk
1:41:56
40
Joyce RENA Janssen
Brunssum
1:42:24
41
Diana Wijnen
Tilburg
1:42:26
42
Marthe Minderman
Nijmegen
1:42:54
43
Mariëlle van Oorschot
Oisterwijk
1:42:56
44
Ursula Schoenmakers
Udenhout
1:43:00
45
Ingrid Sup
Heukelom Nb
1:43:04
46
Nikki Leenhouwers
Liempde
1:43:19
47
Alies van Driel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:43:21
48
Gwen Olislagers
Liempde
1:43:25
49
Esther Melis
Tilburg
1:44:01
50
Christina Hoes
Biezenmortel
1:45:03
51
Monique Kense-Vlam
Oisterwijk
1:45:23
52
Yvonne de Laat
Turnhout
1:46:22
53
Monique Sleutjens
Turnhout
1:46:28
54
Jeanette Waasdorp
Rotterdam
1:48:11
55
Dora Nieland
Turnhout
1:48:21
56
Marjolein van der Weegen
Tilburg
1:48:38
57
Jolanda Raaphorst
Sliedrecht
1:48:53
58
Caroline Heffels
Oisterwijk
1:49:58
59
Ilse Haest
Dongen
1:51:44
60
Frédérique Verschuuren
Tilburg
1:53:12
61
Noortje Verschuuren
Tilburg
1:53:29
62
Kim Van Mierlo
Tilburg
1:53:34
63
Tessa vd Klundert
Tilburg
1:53:44
64
Ilona Douwes
Eindhoven
1:56:18
www.uitslagen.nl
14-07-2015 20:37