Uitslagenlijst 32e Munnikenslagloop

Rouveen - Woensdag 24 juni 2015

800J, 800 M JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
2:52
2:52
2
Elon Bisschop
Rouveen
3:02
3:02
3
Dinand Hokse
Rouveen
3:03
3:03
4
Tycho Mijnheer
Staphorst
3:15
3:15
5
Sven Stegeman
Rouveen
3:17
3:16
6
Owen Ganzeboom
Nieuwleusen
3:22
3:20
7
Stefan Kin
Rouveen
3:22
3:22
8
Dinand Mulder
Punthorst
3:23
3:22
9
Jorn Smalbrugge
Hasselt
3:24
3:23
10
Emiel Hulst
Rouveen
3:26
3:25
11
Mika Keizer
Ruinerwold
3:28
3:27
12
Rens Wursten
Rouveen
3:32
3:31
13
Milan Hengsteboer
Rouveen
3:33
3:32
14
Chris Holterman
Rouveen
3:34
3:33
15
Ivar Wesselink
Staphorst
3:40
3:39
16
Quinten de Weerd
Rouveen
3:41
3:40
17
Bjorn Fridrichs
Staphorst
3:42
3:40
18
Janick Mijnheer
Rouveen
3:45
3:42
19
Roy Veldman
Rouveen
3:47
3:47
20
Stefan Kuiper
Rouveen
3:48
3:47
21
Hristo knol
Nieuwleusen
3:48
3:47
22
Jelmar Vogelzang
Staphorst
3:50
3:50
23
jesper Stegeman
Rouveen
3:57
3:57
24
David Kattenberg
Genemuiden
3:59
3:59
25
Karsten Verhoek
Genemuiden
4:00
3:59
26
Valentino Trompetter
Rouveen
4:01
3:59
27
Bert Jan Krale
Rouveen
4:02
3:59
28
Olivier Chojnaki
Rouveen
4:02
4:02
29
Collin Krale
Rouveen
4:07
4:06
30
Marnick Veyer
Rouveen
4:10
4:09
31
Dylan de Vries
Rouveen
4:12
4:11
32
Danyl Veijer
Rouveen
4:13
4:05
33
Kay Korterink
Rouveen
4:14
4:12
34
Daan Kuiers
Rouveen
4:15
4:13
35
Ivan Harink
4:17
4:17
36
Tijmen Compagner
Rouveen
4:19
4:18
37
Justin Kooiker
Rouveen
4:21
4:19
38
Niels Visscher
Rouveen
4:22
4:21
39
Timo Kok
Rouveen
4:22
4:20
40
Siem Brinkman
Rouveen
4:23
4:21
41
Matthias Bloemert
Rouveen
4:24
4:23
42
Kay van der Horst
Rouveen
4:24
4:22
43
David Witte
Rouveen
4:25
4:22
44
Sem Lassche
Rouveen
4:26
4:24
45
Nathan Stegeman
Rouveen
4:28
4:28
46
Jean Paul Veerman
Rouveen
4:30
4:28
47
Justin van Dijk
Rouveen
4:31
4:29
48
Ryan Hulst
Rouveen
4:32
4:32
49
Joan Kok
Rouveen
4:33
4:31
50
Janick Mussche
Rouveen
4:34
4:32
51
Sander Hulst
Rouveen
4:35
4:32
52
David Siepel
Rouveen
4:37
4:35
53
Sylvan Krale
Rouveen
4:37
4:35
54
Nick de Witte
Rouveen
4:39
4:36
55
Thijn Friesen
Rouveen
4:41
4:39
56
Tobias Poolman
Rouveen
4:55
4:54
57
Tom Kattenberg
Genemuiden
5:10
5:08
58
Job Balder
Rouveen
5:13
5:11
59
Benjamin Witte
Rouveen
5:17
5:14
60
Boyd van der Veldt
Meppel
5:19
5:16
61
Dyon Troost
Rouveen
5:41
5:40
62
Tino Siepel
Rouveen
5:48
5:44
800M, 800 M MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cynthia van den Berg
Staphorst
3:22
3:21
2
Elena Fridrichs
Staphorst
3:22
3:22
3
Kyomi van der Veldt
Meppel
3:32
3:32
4
Noemie Friesen
Rouveen
3:36
3:34
5
Emmaly Smalbrugge
Hasselt
3:39
3:38
6
Elin Kok
Rouveen
3:39
3:39
7
Anouk Kooiker
Staphorst
3:43
3:42
8
Nienke Hokse
Rouveen
3:46
3:43
9
Mirthe Russcher
Rouveen
3:46
3:44
10
Noor Brinkman
Rouveen
3:48
3:47
11
Zara de Boer
Rouveen
3:50
3:49
12
Edin Lindeboom
Rouveen
3:50
3:49
13
Saar Hulzebosch
Loozen
3:52
3:50
14
Susan Lindenholz
3:53
3:51
15
Resa Keizer
Ruinerwold
3:53
3:52
16
Rebecca Braamskamp
Rouveen
3:54
3:54
17
Evelien Bloemhof
Punthorst
3:54
3:51
18
Marit Bouwman
Rouveen
3:57
3:55
19
Danine Kooiker
Staphorst
3:59
3:57
20
Anne-laurena van Dijk
Staphorst
4:04
4:04
21
Britt Voerman
Rouveen
4:05
4:04
22
Malon de Haan
Rouveen
4:06
4:04
23
Tamar Poolman
Rouveen
4:06
4:06
24
Fleur Petter
Rouveen
4:11
4:09
25
Feline Steenbergen
Rouveen
4:11
4:09
26
Marit Stegeman
Rouveen
4:12
4:10
27
Saskia van Dongen
Rouveen
4:13
4:13
28
Denise Rozema
Rouveen
4:14
4:12
29
Isa Bouwman
Rouveen
4:14
4:12
30
Ilse Compagner
Rouveen
4:15
4:13
31
Jade Knol
Rouveen
4:15
4:15
32
Celine Vos
Rouveen
4:15
4:14
33
Marleen Konterman
Rouveen
4:17
4:17
34
Danique Veldman
Rouveen
4:18
4:16
35
Danielle Kooiker
Rouveen
4:20
4:17
36
Noor Boldewijn
Staphorst
4:26
4:23
37
Lois Wesselink
Staphorst
4:26
4:22
38
Elma Gunnink
Rouveen
4:29
4:27
39
Maxime Veger
Staphorst
4:29
4:26
40
Marleen Kwakkel
Rouveen
4:30
4:28
41
Linde Olsman
Rouveen
4:31
4:30
42
Jasmijn Slag
4:31
4:30
43
Lisa Kooiker
Staphorst
4:31
4:30
44
Ellemieke Trompetter
Rouveen
4:32
4:30
45
Yemilla Coster
Staphorst
4:32
4:29
46
Anne Trompetter
Rouveen
4:41
4:40
47
Bente Compagner
Rouveen
4:49
4:46
48
Laura Hulst
Rouveen
5:03
5:03
49
Fenn Koobs
Rouveen
5:04
5:03
50
Senne de Haan
Rouveen
5:06
5:01
51
Liza Smalbrugge
Hasselt
5:09
5:06
52
Roos Veerman
Rouveen
5:23
5:21
53
Nikki Dunnik
Rouveen
5:25
5:22
54
Isa Bartels
Rouveen
5:26
5:25
55
Jolien Schra
Staphorst
5:27
5:23
56
Heidi Olsman
Rouveen
5:28
5:27
57
Jennieke Krale
Rouveen
5:29
5:28
58
Merle Kooiker
Staphorst
5:31
5:27
59
Lieke Stegeman
Rouveen
5:43
5:40
60
Irris Dikken
Hasselt
6:11
6:10
61
Lisa Schra
Rouveen
6:20
6:18
62
Veerle Compagner
Rouveen
6:27
6:23
63
Anne Hengsteboer
Rouveen
6:27
6:27
1600J, 1600 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rowan Trompetter
Staphorst
6:00
6:00
2
Yoeri Mijnheer
Staphorst
6:07
6:07
3
Laurens SLager
Staphorst
6:17
6:17
4
Silvan kompagnie
Rouveen
6:19
6:19
5
Dikkie Heuckeroth
Staphorst
6:21
6:19
6
Roan Ganzeboer
Nieuwleusen
6:23
6:21
7
Eric Kuiper
Rouveen
6:29
6:26
8
Joshua Alant
Rouveen
6:29
6:26
9
Rick Trompetter
Rouveen
6:31
6:29
10
Patrick Stegeman
Rouveen
6:37
6:37
11
Maik Stegeman
Rouveen
6:46
6:46
12
Wilco de Witte
Rouveen
6:46
6:45
13
Jurgen van der Haar
6:55
6:54
14
Viktor Poolman
Rouveen
6:56
6:55
15
Melvin Stegeman
Rouveen
6:57
6:57
16
Julian van Elp
Staphorst
6:59
6:57
17
Milan Stegeman
Rouveen
7:09
7:09
18
Levi Kok
Rouveen
7:10
7:09
19
Joel Witte
Rouveen
7:11
7:11
20
Ruben Russcher
Rouveen
7:11
7:10
21
Wesley Dunnink
Rouveen
7:15
7:11
22
Raymond Kooiker
Rouveen
7:18
7:14
23
Wesley Veldman
Rouveen
7:19
7:18
24
Jasper de Boer
Staphorst
7:27
7:25
25
Bjorn Kok
Rouveen
7:52
7:49
26
Sven Boldewijn
Staphorst
8:01
8:00
27
Klaasjan Vogelzang
Staphorst
8:03
8:00
28
Luke v.d. Horst
Rouveen
8:17
8:16
29
Damian Slag
8:24
8:23
30
Jesse Piest
Rouveen
8:35
8:34
31
Pascal Bosman
Rouveen
9:19
9:18
32
Niels Timmerman
Rouveen
9:27
9:26
1600M, 1600 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michelle Tiemens
Rouveen
6:25
6:25
2
Mileen Bruinewoud
Start '78
6:39
6:38
3
Esmee Bakker
Kampen
6:43
6:42
4
Kyra Stege
Nieuwleusen
7:03
7:03
5
Vera Schra
Rouveen
7:08
7:06
6
Nicole Chojnacka
Rouveen
7:10
7:09
7
Jody Stam
Rouveen
7:12
7:09
8
Manon Palland
7:17
7:15
9
Jo-Ann Troost
Staphorst
7:33
7:29
10
Esther Palland
Rouveen
7:37
7:34
11
Elise Schra
Rouveen
7:37
7:34
12
Tamara Mulder
Rouveen
7:39
7:37
13
Suanne Trompetter
Rouveen
7:46
7:46
14
Sigrid Mussche
Rouveen
7:51
7:48
15
Esmee Stegeman
Rouveen
7:56
7:55
16
Marijke Trompetter
Rouveen
8:02
8:01
17
Joanne Kooiker
Rouveen
8:05
8:02
18
Jolijn Steenbergen
Rouveen
8:07
8:02
19
Merel Holterman
Rouveen
8:07
8:04
20
Tessa Mulder
Rouveen
8:22
8:20
21
Carmen de Witte
Rouveen
8:35
8:34
22
Anniek Compagner
Rouveen
8:36
8:34
23
Esther Veerman
Rouveen
8:42
8:41
24
Lotte Verhoek
Genemuiden
8:43
8:42
25
Sanne Haar
Staphorst
9:20
9:16
26
Mandy Slag
Rouveen
9:54
9:53
2400J, 2400 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas de jong
Zwolle
8:24
8:23
2
Sander Vos
Rouveen
9:00
8:58
3
Matthias Mijnheer
Rouveen
9:17
9:14
4
Danny Trompetter
Staphorst
9:28
9:27
5
Ruben Lier
Staphorst
9:35
9:34
6
Eric Bloemert
Rouveen
9:42
9:40
7
Mart Dunnink
Rouveen
9:47
9:45
8
Martijn de Boer
Staphorst
10:11
10:08
9
Dylan Troost
Staphorst
10:19
10:16
10
Harold Baldewijn
Staphorst
10:22
10:20
11
Jan-Danie Gunnink
Rouveen
10:28
10:25
12
Joan Knoll
Rouveen
10:45
10:42
13
Arjen Brand
Staphorst
10:54
10:52
14
Raymon Bosman
Rouveen
11:11
11:08
15
Bart Trompetter
Rouveen
11:40
11:37
16
Erik-Jan Compagner
Rouveen
12:20
12:17
17
Bas van Kampen
Staphorst
12:50
12:46
5MSR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Leusink
HAC '63
16:09
16:08
2
Henry Rutgers
Noordscheschut
16:09
16:09
3
Kasper Bisschop
Staphorst
17:35
17:34
4
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
17:44
17:43
5
Michiel Veldman
Nieuwleusen
18:01
18:00
6
Albert-Jan De Haan
Hoogeveen
18:03
18:03
7
Edwin van Laar
ACO Van Elderen
18:18
18:18
8
Jan-Bart Kiip
Noordscheschut
18:57
18:56
9
Harjan Tromp
Staphorst
18:57
18:51
10
Rolf Nijboer
Dalfsen
19:13
19:12
11
Rob Mijnheer
Staphorst
19:13
19:05
12
Jurrian Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
19:14
19:06
13
Gerard Veyer
Staphorst
19:15
19:12
14
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
19:37
19:35
15
Julian Slager
Staphorst
19:46
19:46
16
Lambert Russcher
Staphorst
19:48
19:46
17
Remco Beuner
Raalte
19:59
19:58
18
Rob Kooiker
Rouveen
20:07
20:04
19
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
20:28
20:26
20
Rudie Troost
Rouveen
20:29
20:28
21
Benny Hulst
Staphorst
20:32
20:30
22
Ronald Vos
Rouveen
20:32
20:26
23
Lambert Put
Nieuwleusen
20:33
20:31
24
Jacco van Dijk
Staphorst
20:36
20:33
25
Jeroen Troost
Meppel
20:45
20:37
26
Frederik-Jan Takman
Gramsbergen
20:54
20:46
27
Helmich Harms
Genemuiden
20:58
20:54
28
Matthijs Talen
Nieuwleusen
21:04
21:02
29
Jeroen Dunnink
IJhorst
21:11
21:03
30
Henk Slager
Staphorst
21:22
21:19
31
Jacko van Dijk
Staphorst
21:45
21:45
32
Peter Domme
Staphorst
21:47
21:41
33
Arnoud Brakke
Rouveen
21:48
21:41
34
Elrik Schra
Rouveen
21:54
21:49
35
David Bouwmeester
Rouveen
21:54
21:49
36
Nils Wedzinga
Groningen
21:54
21:46
37
Henri-chris van Dijk
Kampen
21:55
21:52
38
Jordy Vos
Staphorst
21:56
21:47
39
Jan Carlo Bos
Staphorst
22:00
21:53
40
Arjan Boldewijn
22:09
22:05
41
Carlo Dunnik
Rouveen
22:12
22:07
42
Rurik Wind
Staphorst
22:13
22:05
43
Johan van Leussen
AG'85
22:13
22:11
44
Arend Luten
Rouveen
22:14
22:09
45
Marco Laarman
Nieuwleusen
22:22
22:18
46
Jan Compagner
Rouveen
22:22
22:21
47
Ronald Kin
Rouveen
22:32
22:27
48
Elriko Slager
Rouveen
22:36
22:30
49
Martin Hulst
Staphorst
22:45
22:41
50
Rene Hooge
Elim
22:51
22:49
51
Jan-Kasper van Dijk
Hoogeveen
22:54
22:53
52
Rene Russcher
Staphorst
22:54
22:49
53
Arnoud Eenkhoorn
22:58
22:54
54
Arend Jan van Dijk
Staphorst
23:00
23:00
55
Arjan Hoeve
Staphorst
23:02
22:53
56
Ruben Beens
Genemuiden
23:24
23:20
57
Rene van Leussen
AG'85
23:31
23:27
58
Ibrahim Hooikammer
Rouveen
23:33
23:27
59
Dennis Bloemert
Staphorst
23:38
23:30
60
Bastian Roo
Staphorst
23:48
23:39
61
Derniek Vogelzang
Staphorst
23:49
23:40
62
Jan Kooiker
Rouveen
23:59
23:56
63
Marnic van Ittersum
Genemuiden
24:05
24:02
64
Marc Roeland
Rouveen
24:16
24:09
65
Dennis Borgmeier
Nieuwleusen
24:25
24:22
66
David Tas
Nieuwleusen
24:35
24:31
67
Erik Dunnik
Rouveen
24:36
24:31
68
Milco Winters
Meppel
25:02
24:55
69
Wilco Witte
Rouveen
25:04
25:01
70
Sander Bennink
Hoogeveen
27:10
27:05
71
Robert Lok
IJhorst
27:20
27:11
72
Henk Hengsteboer
Rouveen
28:02
27:56
73
Demian van der Vliet
Meppel
28:26
28:19
74
Alexander Steverink
Balkbrug
34:30
34:25
5MM4, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
17:04
17:03
2
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
17:23
17:22
3
Harmen de Vries
HAC '63
17:30
17:29
4
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
17:39
17:39
5
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
18:21
18:20
6
Edwin Schrik
Zwolle
18:47
18:47
7
Harold Kruidhof
Staphorst
18:48
18:48
8
Jan Schra
AG'85
20:00
19:59
9
Evert Bisschop
Reestrunners
20:09
20:07
10
Roel Poolman
Rouveen
20:42
20:40
11
Berry Pees
Start '78
20:50
20:47
12
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
20:51
20:50
13
Henk Hol
Zwolle
21:00
20:55
14
Arie Prins
HAC '63
21:11
21:09
15
Lucel Witte
Meppel
21:27
21:20
16
Bert Krale
Punthorst
21:37
21:34
17
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
21:42
21:39
18
Joop Schra
Rouveen
21:46
21:44
19
Harry Bisschop
Rouveen
22:03
21:57
20
Jan Albert Tietsma
Rouveen
22:15
22:10
21
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
23:00
22:56
22
Klaas Kooiker
Rouveen
23:53
23:51
23
Jaco Schrauwen
Meppel
23:57
23:56
24
Jan Dunnink
Rouveen
24:02
23:57
25
Willem Vogelzang
Staphorst
24:03
23:54
26
Henk Schra
Staphorst
24:33
24:24
27
Roel Mijnheer
Staphorst
24:45
24:40
28
Anne Bartelds
Start '78
24:53
24:52
29
Johan Kraan
Hattem
25:03
24:56
30
Klaas Bloemhof
Punthorst
25:14
25:10
31
Gertjan Ubels
AG'85
25:55
25:49
32
Bert Eenkhoorn
Rouveen
26:12
26:09
33
Ronni Schuurman
AG'85
27:33
27:28
34
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
28:00
27:51
35
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
28:31
28:21
36
Klaas Huisman
Rouveen
31:39
31:29
37
Ab Koetsier
Holten
32:06
31:56
5VSR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
20:30
20:29
2
Ilona Stille
Spurt '88
21:01
21:01
3
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
21:40
21:38
4
Margje Timmerman
Staphorst
22:10
22:08
5
Marit Nijdam
Nieuwleusen
22:47
22:45
6
Ineke Witte
Staphorst
23:10
23:06
7
Sabine Hol
Zwolle
23:30
23:24
8
Brigitte Hol
Zwolle
23:37
23:31
9
Anna Hulzebosch
Loozen
23:39
23:35
10
Roos Marijn Prins
Rouveen
24:05
24:03
11
Marleen Kisteman
Rouveen
24:21
24:16
12
Lijsje Veldman-Huls
Staphorst
24:30
24:29
13
Maaike Dunnink
Staphorst
24:44
24:34
14
Rianne Veijer
Staphorst
24:56
24:52
15
Romy Naberman
Sint Jansklooster
25:10
25:04
16
Esther Kamphof
Nieuwleusen
25:34
25:30
17
Inge Gelderloos
Zwolle
25:43
25:33
18
Laura Visscher
Rouveen
26:13
26:08
19
Marijn van Der Linden
Staphorst
26:13
26:03
20
Jolanda Lier
Staphorst
26:25
26:16
21
Jennifer Rook
Belt-Schutsloot
26:54
26:45
22
Henriette van der Vegt
Spurt '88
27:19
27:17
23
Marieke Vogel
Belt-Schutsloot
27:34
27:24
24
Roelofje Boldewijn
Staphorst
27:39
27:32
25
Loes Brakke
Rouveen
28:03
27:54
26
Lijsje Kooiker
Staphorst
28:34
28:25
27
Annemarijn van der Vliet
Rouveen
28:47
28:39
28
Chantal Witte
Meppel
28:57
28:49
29
Mirna Mussche
Groningen
29:43
29:35
30
Evelien Wildeboer
Nieuwleusen
31:15
31:05
31
Wendy Grootenhuis
Nieuwleusen
31:35
31:24
32
Melissa Gerrits
Nieuwleusen
32:10
32:00
33
Ilse van Lente
Rouveen
34:02
33:53
34
Melissa Brouwer
Balkbrug
34:30
34:20
35
Marlies Koster
De Sprinter
44:32
44:20
5VM3, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Kooiker
Staphorst
22:01
22:00
2
Danielle Slomp
Ruinerwold
22:38
22:33
3
Hilma Krul
Nieuwleusen
22:58
22:56
4
Marije Neuteboom
Zwolle
24:44
24:35
5
Gea Brink
Staphorst
24:56
24:50
6
Milena Naberman
Sint Jansklooster
25:16
25:10
7
Jeanet van Spijker
Nieuwleusen
26:10
26:05
8
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
26:19
26:18
9
Ginette Lok
IJhorst
27:20
27:11
10
Anja Fridrichs -Balder
Staphorst
27:27
27:20
11
Marleen Boessenkool
AG'85
27:29
27:23
12
Liny Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
27:45
27:40
13
MariŽl Veijer
Staphorst
27:47
27:39
14
Willemien Weits
AG'85
28:58
28:53
15
Jolanda knol
Nieuwleusen
29:33
29:24
16
Annelies Dijkema
Rouveen
30:55
30:44
17
Gera Noppers
Meppel
30:55
30:44
18
Monique Otten
De Sprinter
44:32
44:21
10MSR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Akkerman
HAC '63
33:36
33:36
2
Erik Lindenholz
HAC '63
33:46
33:46
3
Henry Visscher
AG'85
35:38
35:37
4
Andre Brakke
Staphorst
39:18
39:17
5
Harold Engels
Staphorst
39:18
39:18
6
Jerome Corba
HAC '63
41:26
41:25
7
Wim Korterink
Zwolle
41:35
41:33
8
Gerrit Pruim
Rouveen
41:51
41:49
9
Niek Veerman
Rouveen
42:16
42:14
10
Klaas-Jan Kisteman
Rouveen
42:42
42:40
11
Barry Poolman
Rouveen
42:53
42:51
12
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
43:42
43:40
13
Martijn Bloemert
Staphorst
44:02
43:59
14
Matthieu Huisman
Rouveen
44:44
44:41
15
Bernard Oldengarm
Hoogeveen
45:10
45:07
16
Theo Bolks
Rouveen
45:44
45:42
17
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
45:48
45:45
18
Michel Veninga
Hoogeveen
47:08
47:04
19
Jacco van Raaijen
Putten
47:15
47:11
20
Klaas Boessenkool
Staphorst
47:35
47:35
21
Johan Steenbergen
Rouveen
48:27
48:23
22
Henk Nijboer
Rouveen
49:33
49:29
23
Pascal de Lange
Steenwijk
52:18
52:15
24
Frank van der Vegt
Dalfsen
53:09
53:07
10MM4, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Smalbrugge
BB lopers
33:53
33:52
2
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
34:46
34:45
3
Bert Karssies
HAC '63
37:28
37:26
4
Henry Strijker
HAC '63
40:45
40:44
5
Jeroen Lourens
Hattem
41:16
41:14
6
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
42:11
42:07
7
Klaas Brand
Staphorst
43:43
43:41
8
Warner Krol
Dalfsen
46:48
46:43
9
Johnny Hulst
Staphorst
46:48
46:44
10
Benny Compagner
Rouveen
46:50
46:44
11
Marco Domine
Staphorst
49:00
48:59
10MM5, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
39:20
39:19
2
Erik Bakker
avVN
39:49
39:48
3
Henk Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
40:00
39:59
4
Tonnie Schokker
De Blesse
43:02
42:57
5
Hans Spieker
MarathonPlus
43:25
43:25
6
Roelof de Jonge
Belt-Schutsloot
44:12
44:10
7
Eibert Dunnink
Staphorst
46:35
46:30
8
Hendrik Jan Korterink
De Gemzen
47:29
47:26
9
Henk Nimeyer
LGR'88
47:48
47:45
10
Jan Witte
Meppel
48:29
48:26
11
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
48:40
48:36
12
Herman Huinink
Deventer
49:39
49:37
13
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
49:49
49:45
14
Klaas Witte
Oldemarkt
51:17
51:17
15
Berend Poelarends
Staphorst
51:22
51:17
16
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
51:36
51:31
17
Jan de Lange
Tuk
52:18
52:16
10VSR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Lindenholz
HAC '63
39:20
39:19
2
Christina Mulder
Nieuwleusen
44:54
44:53
3
Heleen Westendorp
IJhorst
48:47
48:45
4
Jacqueline Russcher
Staphorst
52:07
52:04
5
Chantal Spieker
Daventria
1:00:16
1:00:13
10VM3, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ine Snoeken
HAC '63
40:12
40:11
2
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
41:14
41:14
3
Anita Spieker
Deventer
44:36
44:35
4
Eveline de Valk
Zwolle
50:30
50:28
5
Hilda Paarhuis
Rouveen
50:53
50:50
6
Willeke Dunnink
Rouveen
52:47
52:45
7
Gerda van der Vegt
Dalfsen
58:41
58:38
www.uitslagen.nl
28-06-2015 15:43