Uitslagenlijst Brooks Ladiesrun Utrecht

Utrecht - Zondag 21 juni 2015

VSEN, LADIESRUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stella Kubasch
Runnersworld Aart Stigter Utrecht
17:28
17:27
2
Jeanine van de Klashorst
Prins Hendrik
17:42
17:42
3
Saskia de Vries
UMC Utrecht - 14
18:25
18:24
4
Germijn Heijnen
UMC Utrecht - 8
21:47
21:45
5
Emma Haak
Houten
21:55
21:42
6
Annemijn Algra
UMC Utrecht - 11
22:56
22:50
7
Petra Wildeman
Utrecht
22:59
22:45
8
Frederique Schuiringa
UMC Utrecht - 25
23:24
23:14
9
Gwenda Albus
Hilversum
23:45
23:12
10
Marijke Schotanus-Dijkstra
Bilthoven
23:53
23:37
11
Rianne van der Graaf
FST Dijnselburg
23:55
23:46
12
Sanne Castelijn
Utrecht
24:27
24:12
13
Tina Rundervoort
Houten
24:29
24:09
14
Willianne van Vliet
UMC Utrecht - 16
24:30
24:26
15
Margreet Wildeman
FST Dijnselburg
24:31
24:21
16
Marjet de Vries
Utrecht
24:32
24:03
17
Bente van der Meyden
Amersfoort
24:45
24:10
18
Carolinde de Lathouder
FST Dijnselburg
24:47
24:36
19
Tessa de Visser
Utrecht
24:55
24:11
20
Inge Niehoff
Utrecht
24:55
24:41
21
Manon Haverkate
UMC Utrecht - 14
24:59
24:47
22
Leonie van Grieken
Utrecht
25:04
24:49
23
Hannah-Lotte de Gast
Zeist
25:08
24:43
24
Amber van der Weijden
IJsselstein Ut
25:08
24:37
25
Welmoed Frederiks
UMC Utrecht - 10
25:12
25:04
26
Lieke Lalieu
Meijel
25:26
24:28
27
Wendy van Veen
UMC Utrecht - 15
25:34
25:30
28
Denise Fokkelman
Utrecht
25:40
25:39
29
Startnummer 5198
Bennekom
25:42
25:25
30
Malou Nawijn
UMC Utrecht - 16
25:43
25:40
31
Nickie van de Pol
UMC Utrecht - 15
25:47
25:42
32
Jonna van Vulpen
UMC Utrecht - 7
26:01
25:53
33
Anne de Klerk
Utrecht
26:03
25:48
34
Debbie Meijer
Harmelen
26:15
26:02
35
Camille Govers
UMC Utrecht - 7
26:23
26:15
36
Sabina van Doeselaar
UMC Utrecht - 18
26:24
26:21
37
Alwina Hoving
Utrecht
26:27
26:07
38
Wies Visser
Leidschendam
26:27
25:36
39
Nyanza Timmers
Utrecht
26:28
26:07
40
Anne Roepert
Utrecht
26:29
26:10
41
Annebeth Noordhoff
Utrecht
26:33
26:17
42
Malu Beijer
Utrecht
26:33
26:16
43
Charlotte Radius
UMC Utrecht - 3
26:34
26:26
44
Carmen Erkelens
UMC Utrecht - 7
26:38
26:31
45
Karin Verheij
Sliedrecht
26:38
26:22
46
Bery Sanaan
UMC Utrecht - 20
26:41
26:39
47
Britta te Nijenhuis
Utrecht
26:44
26:21
48
Laura Scheerlinck
UMC Utrecht - 3
26:44
26:36
49
Alexie Bakey
Utrecht
26:47
25:57
50
Annemiek Asschert
Utrecht
26:53
26:21
51
Romy Verschoor
UMC Utrecht - 6
26:55
26:51
52
Annelies Hengeveld
Zeist
26:57
26:38
53
Susanne Asscheman
Utrecht
27:00
26:27
54
Elisa Asscheman
Utrecht
27:01
26:28
55
Anoukh van Giessen
UMC Utrecht - 15
27:02
26:50
56
Evelien Rutgers
Utrecht
27:03
26:26
57
Helena Boesveld
Utrecht
27:04
26:47
58
Carrie Wismans
Utrecht
27:07
26:07
59
Karin Munting
Utrecht
27:07
26:48
60
Annemarijn van Ginkel
UMC Utrecht - 7
27:09
27:01
61
Naomi Kosterman
UMC Utrecht - 9
27:11
27:06
62
Floor Kelhout
Amersfoort
27:14
26:58
63
Esther Rijken
Amersfoort
27:21
27:02
64
Nina Hilkens
UMC Utrecht - 7
27:24
27:17
65
Hannah Wouda
Utrecht
27:25
26:51
66
Lotte Duim
UMC Utrecht - 12
27:27
27:18
67
Noor Ham
UMC Utrecht - 13
27:27
27:18
68
Lise van den Haak
Noorden
27:28
27:10
69
Eline Boeije
's-Gravenhage
27:31
27:12
70
Trix Westra
Oosterbeek
27:31
26:38
71
Manon Beerdsen
Utrecht
27:31
27:21
72
Romée Crijns
Utrecht
27:34
26:42
73
Mathilde van der Kant
De Meern
27:34
27:11
74
Marit de Jong
Utrecht
27:36
27:21
75
Fenna Buijs
UMC Utrecht - 12
27:39
27:30
76
Rianne van Wulften
Amsterdam
27:41
27:07
77
Louise Messing
Utrecht
27:42
27:19
78
Mirjam Overduin
Giessenburg
27:48
27:31
79
Mayke Kuiper
Maarssen
27:50
27:32
80
Michelle van Snippenberg
Vianen Ut
27:53
27:18
81
Irene Gerritse
UMC Utrecht - 8
27:55
27:42
82
Carlijn van Leeuwen
Utrecht
27:56
27:24
83
Margot van der Vlies
Utrecht
27:58
27:20
84
Stephanie van Tuyll
UMC Utrecht - 15
28:00
27:56
85
Tessa Voorhout
Montfoort
28:01
27:00
86
Reini Polak
Nieuwegein
28:02
27:35
87
Eva van Dam
Montfoort
28:05
26:46
88
Jaimy Voogd
Woerden
28:05
26:47
89
Dolores de Bies
Amsterdam
28:05
27:19
90
Sarah van Dam
Montfoort
28:06
26:48
91
Marjolein Min
Utrecht
28:09
27:35
92
Startnummer 15133
UMC Utrecht - 25
28:10
28:07
93
Maartje de Gruijl
Utrecht
28:12
27:45
94
Linda Raeven
Utrecht
28:16
27:56
95
Fleur Beringen
Utrecht
28:17
27:58
96
Eline Breeuwsma
Rotterdam
28:18
27:50
97
Anne Lensink
Utrecht
28:18
27:50
98
Benthe Vos
Nieuwegein
28:20
27:53
99
Wilanka Zwaan
Utrecht
28:23
26:31
100
Marleen de With
UMC Utrecht - 10
28:23
28:15
101
Chantal van Ark
UMC Utrecht - 9
28:25
28:17
102
Marloes de Bode
Utrecht
28:28
28:08
103
Linda Haesenbos
Atverni
28:28
28:04
104
Laura Veerman
Velserbroek
28:28
27:09
105
Barbara Alting van Geusau
Utrecht
28:30
27:53
106
Fenna Leijten
Utrecht
28:33
28:09
107
Belinda Hanni
UMC Utrecht - 9
28:35
28:26
108
Nicole van Westenbrugge
Vianen Ut
28:36
28:02
109
Nadie Kroeze
Vianen Ut
28:36
28:00
110
Marjolein van Breugel
UMC Utrecht - 17
28:37
28:23
111
Heidi Dekker
Utrecht
28:40
27:40
112
Maartje Schouten
UMC Utrecht - 1
28:44
28:33
113
Ratna Böhm
UMC Utrecht - 4
28:45
28:41
114
Loes Bertens
UMC Utrecht - 19
28:46
28:34
115
Carlijn Okhuijsen
Bilthoven
28:46
27:29
116
Iris Adams
Utrecht
28:48
28:18
117
Susanne Wiss
Houten
28:48
28:24
118
Wendy van Leeuwen
Utrecht
28:49
28:32
119
Iris v/d Akker
Utrecht
28:49
27:28
120
Femke van Leeuwen
Woerden
28:51
28:33
121
Sandra Kool
Utrecht
28:53
28:14
122
Sophie Rademaker
Oosterbeek
28:53
28:00
123
Desiree Hendriksen
Ede Gld
28:53
28:00
124
Clara Gomez Aleza
UMC Utrecht - 6
28:55
28:49
125
Anouk Lammers
Utrecht
28:56
27:55
126
Mitz Vink
Triathlon
28:56
28:42
127
Iris van Steenbergen
Utrecht
28:58
28:32
128
Ellen Barendregt
UMC Utrecht - 11
28:59
28:54
129
Lynn Duetz
Restaurant De Rechtbank
29:02
29:00
130
Anne Pagnier
Utrecht
29:03
28:42
131
Marloes Brinkhof
UMC Utrecht - 13
29:04
28:55
132
Manon Godefroy
De Bilt
29:07
28:12
133
Iris Hussels
Phoenix
29:09
27:14
134
Fenne van den Broek
Vleuten
29:09
28:51
135
Lotte van den Broek
Amsterdam
29:09
28:51
136
Esther Pijnacker
Harmelen
29:10
28:14
137
Martine Noothout
Utrecht
29:10
28:45
138
Olga van der Woude
Utrecht
29:11
28:52
139
Lisette Swier
Utrecht
29:12
28:35
140
Linda Koeleman
Reeuwijk
29:14
28:47
141
Debbie van der Lans
Utrecht
29:16
28:28
142
Caroline de Lathouder
De Bilt
29:21
29:10
143
Leonieke Vos
Utrecht
29:22
28:27
144
Leonie Wulterkens
Apeldoorn
29:22
29:02
145
Judy Lempersz
Utrecht
29:25
28:30
146
Vera de Jongh
UMC Utrecht - 13
29:28
29:18
147
Hilde Korendijk
Restaurant De Rechtbank
29:29
29:27
148
Lisanne van Harten
Utrecht
29:34
28:58
149
Christie Schrama
Amsterdam
29:35
28:47
150
Sharon Heikoop
Utrecht
29:38
28:37
151
Jip van der Blom
Rotterdam
29:38
29:03
152
Charlotte Bakkers
Amsterdam
29:38
29:02
153
Anne Smits
Utrecht
29:38
29:02
154
Lieve Vrijsen
Rotterdam
29:39
29:04
155
Nadia Maravelias
Nijkerk Gld
29:42
28:42
156
Malou van der Burg
Woerden
29:47
28:24
157
Lisette Muller
UMC Utrecht - 5
29:50
29:35
158
Carlijn Bosch
Utrecht
29:50
29:18
159
Ilona Slijpen
Utrecht
29:52
29:16
160
Annemarie den Harder
UMC Utrecht - 19
29:53
29:39
161
Ilona de Jong
UMC Utrecht - 10
29:55
29:46
162
Helena Costa Verdera
UMC Utrecht - 6
29:55
29:50
163
Bouchra de Lyon
De Meern
29:56
29:29
164
Sandra van Zetten
Utrecht
30:00
28:23
165
Noortje Ybema
Hilversum
30:00
29:38
166
Lydia Timmer
Bilthoven
30:00
29:31
167
Suzy Richmond
Utrecht
30:01
28:33
168
Krista Kaptein
Utrecht
30:02
28:48
169
Larissa Schippers
UMC Utrecht - 6
30:05
30:00
170
Marianne van Muijden
IJsselstein Ut
30:08
29:50
171
Joni Versteeg
UMC Utrecht - 12
30:10
30:00
172
Marjolein Burgwal
UMC Utrecht - 13
30:11
30:02
173
Martha Heijmans
Utrecht
30:12
29:14
174
Annemijn Snijders
Zeist
30:15
29:48
175
Pascalle van Vliet
Utrecht
30:18
29:29
176
Wopkelien Bruinsma
Zuidhorn
30:19
29:30
177
Iris van den Hengel
Utrecht
30:19
29:55
178
Rennie Tigchelaar
UMC Utrecht - 13
30:21
30:11
179
Judith Wienke
UMC Utrecht - 20
30:23
30:11
180
Esther Zandberg
Utrecht
30:25
29:44
181
Gerdien Mijnheer
UMC Utrecht - 20
30:29
30:17
182
Jenny Meerding
UMC Utrecht - 20
30:31
30:18
183
Eva van Ingen
UMC Utrecht - 8
30:34
30:27
184
Tessa van Gastel
Utrecht
30:34
29:21
185
Ingelien van Burik
Dordrecht
30:37
30:14
186
Sandra Piek
Utrecht
30:38
29:59
187
Noortje Groot
Utrecht
30:38
30:25
188
Jeanine van Zessen
Ameide
30:40
30:03
189
Maudy van Kleinwee
Kockengen
30:42
30:09
190
Albertine Streefkerk
Ameide
30:43
30:04
191
Katja Coeleveld
UMC Utrecht - 16
30:45
30:34
192
Maartje Pustjens
UMC Utrecht - 16
30:45
30:34
193
Anne Kozijn
UMC Utrecht - 16
30:45
30:33
194
Daphne Eijgenstein
Maurik
30:47
30:27
195
Kirsten Ursinus
Maurik
30:47
30:27
196
Indira Sloeserwij
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
30:47
29:37
197
Linde Nijhof
UMC Utrecht - 1
30:52
30:42
198
Lianne van Opstal
Zeist
30:53
29:48
199
Marlous Eggink
UMC Utrecht - 23
30:53
30:40
200
Susanne Wienk
Hilversum
30:57
30:24
201
Kitty Krikke
Utrecht
31:00
30:13
202
Elvira Meurs
Schoonhoven
31:01
30:09
203
Desiree Meurs
Stad aan 't Haringvliet
31:01
30:08
204
Julid Asma
Tjerkgaast
31:01
30:00
205
Vivian Louwerse
UMC Utrecht - 19
31:01
30:48
206
Sylwia Smigowska
Woerdense Verlaat
31:02
29:53
207
Carmen Dekkers
Utrecht
31:04
30:16
208
Silke Westerveld
Utrecht
31:04
30:32
209
Renske Savenije
Utrecht
31:06
29:35
210
Tara van der Vlist
Dutch Runners
31:08
29:57
211
Roelie van Gardingen
Hilversum
31:08
30:31
212
Janneke Hovestad
Zeist
31:11
30:12
213
Amé Raaphorst
Zeist
31:12
30:43
214
Daisy Janssen
Utrecht
31:12
29:44
215
Diana Bos
Veenendaal
31:13
29:29
216
Edmee Reijner
Utrecht
31:14
30:18
217
Carleen Frankenmolen
Utrecht
31:16
30:17
218
Nathalie Verkuijl
Houten
31:19
30:11
219
Eefje van Harskamp
Bunnik
31:21
30:14
220
Vivian van der Maat
Houten
31:22
30:15
221
Caroline Gibet
Utrecht
31:23
30:33
222
Nesrin Metin
Arnhem
31:26
30:26
223
Paula Doop
Utrecht
31:26
30:55
224
Marli Rademaker
Utrecht
31:26
29:29
225
Mirjam Baas
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:28
30:12
226
Hannah Sterk
Gorinchem
31:28
30:35
227
Loes van Vliet
Gouda
31:32
30:09
228
Eline Hegeman
UMC Utrecht - 12
31:32
31:22
229
Sonja Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
31:32
30:14
230
Daphné Grandiek
Utrecht
31:33
30:17
231
Carla Pieters
Houten
31:35
30:26
232
Daisy van Zoest
Nieuwegein
31:40
29:44
233
Frederiek Doop
Utrecht
31:42
31:10
234
Karlijn de Klerk
Gouda
31:42
31:19
235
Jannie Quik-Jongeneelen
Utrecht
31:42
30:31
236
Corinne Jongeneelen
Utrecht
31:42
30:31
237
Maureen Benneker
Utrecht
31:43
30:40
238
Anne de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:51
30:36
239
Marianne van Heiningen
Leidschendam
31:53
30:07
240
Joyce Kromwijk
IJsselstein Ut
31:55
31:22
241
Sjenieka Wink
De Bilt
31:58
31:19
242
Lotte van Tiem
Tiel
32:00
30:17
243
Startnummer 15134
UMC Utrecht - 25
32:01
31:55
244
Pip Giesberts
Zeist
32:02
31:33
245
Chantal Nugteren
Vlaardingen
32:06
31:41
246
Mascha Huijgens
Utrecht
32:13
31:27
247
Rieneke Wiegersma
Utrecht
32:16
30:55
248
Mirthe Barmentlo
Utrecht
32:16
30:55
249
Annemarij Swart
Utrecht
32:18
30:46
250
Linda Coomans
Utrecht
32:19
30:24
251
Margit Lampen
Naarden
32:21
31:23
252
Ilse Schrover
Utrecht
32:25
30:56
253
Lisa de Gruijter
Harmelen
32:25
31:29
254
Elize van Esch
Rotterdam
32:25
31:44
255
Esther van Eeuwijk
UMC Utrecht - 8
32:28
32:21
256
Gaby Schildknegt
Nieuwegein
32:31
30:48
257
Sofie Perizonius
Utrecht
32:33
32:09
258
Sanne Perizonius
Utrecht
32:33
32:09
259
Kimberley van de Weerdt
Ochten
32:35
32:06
260
Aneliya Evtimova
Amsterdam
32:35
31:49
261
Rowan Veltkamp
Breukelen Ut
32:36
31:10
262
Rosalie Slinger
Breukelen Ut
32:37
31:11
263
Karlijn
Utrecht
32:38
31:12
264
Tessa Verhoeff
Houten
32:38
31:51
265
Mirre v. Laarhoven
Utrecht
32:43
31:46
266
Angélique Heemsbergen
Hilversum
32:43
31:23
267
Anne Schermerhorn
Utrecht
32:46
31:37
268
Ymke Pas
Utrecht
32:48
30:56
269
Whitney van Baggem
Nieuwegein
32:48
31:04
270
Janneke Verberk
Utrecht
32:51
31:57
271
Veronique Kloet
Bunnik
32:51
32:27
272
Nynke Luijsterburg
Utrecht
32:54
31:09
273
Sandra Coenen
Utrecht
33:03
31:51
274
Karlijn Schepers
UMC Utrecht - 12
33:05
32:56
275
Denise Vierhout
Utrecht
33:05
32:37
276
Gemma van de Sande
Utrecht
33:06
31:21
277
Sabine Eijking
Hilversum
33:06
31:36
278
Serena Vollebregt
Utrecht
33:06
32:44
279
Sarah Weijs
Nieuwegein
33:06
31:14
280
Larissa Vierhout
Amsterdam
33:06
32:38
281
Anne van den Brink
Nieuwegein
33:06
31:14
282
Yvonne Haane
Utrecht
33:09
31:39
283
Ingeborg de van der Schueren
Utrecht
33:11
32:08
284
Niala den Braber
Apeldoorn
33:11
32:12
285
Annelotte de van der Schueren
Lunteren
33:11
32:08
286
Manon Tolhuisen
Ede Gld
33:11
32:11
287
Marieke Vroom
Enschede
33:11
32:12
288
Laura van Pelt
Utrecht
33:11
32:12
289
Maartje ter Horst
Utrecht
33:12
31:50
290
Annelot ter Horst
Utrecht
33:12
31:52
291
Vera Calmer
Nieuwegein
33:13
32:48
292
Judith Lamers
Utrecht
33:14
32:41
293
Marion Matena
Culemborg
33:14
31:49
294
Jenney van den Heiligenberg
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:15
32:08
295
Esmée Bot
Utrecht
33:15
32:06
296
Mandy Luider
Utrecht
33:17
32:15
297
Sofie van Opdorp
Utrecht
33:20
31:42
298
Tineke van Lingen
UMC Utrecht - 6
33:20
33:15
299
Julie Lugtenberg
Utrecht
33:24
32:01
300
Nine Klaassen
Rotterdam
33:24
31:41
301
Dorinde Herkink
Utrecht
33:25
31:57
302
Linde Rommens
Nieuwegein
33:26
32:10
303
Joyce de Gruijter
Nieuwegein
33:26
32:10
304
Dorine Stevens
Utrecht
33:29
31:47
305
Annelize Zwezerijnen
Nieuwegein
33:30
32:12
306
Iris Kemp
Nieuwegein
33:31
32:12
307
Amanda van Schijndel
Meteren
33:31
32:40
308
Emma Majoor
Hilversum
33:35
32:06
309
Annette van Veghel
Utrecht
33:38
33:08
310
Marta van Veghel
Utrecht
33:38
33:08
311
Renate van Veghel
Utrecht
33:38
33:08
312
Danielle van Oudbroekhuizen
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:40
32:32
313
Marloes Groot Jebbink
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:40
32:32
314
Nienke van Tiem
Utrecht
33:42
31:59
315
Josephine Val
Rotterdam
33:43
32:00
316
Charlotte Hakkers
Utrecht
33:44
32:02
317
Merlyn van den Berg
Utrecht
33:44
32:00
318
Camilla Blom
Utrecht
33:46
33:21
319
Cynthia van Eekelen
Utrecht
33:49
33:12
320
Samantha vd Zee
Utrecht
33:54
32:52
321
Marieke de Ruijter
Utrecht
34:03
32:22
322
Joske Slijkhuis
Voorschoten
34:04
33:25
323
Dace Taurina
Maassluis
34:05
33:18
324
Samira Bous
Spelenderwijs Utrecht
34:07
33:54
325
Tatiana Ivleva
Leiden
34:10
33:20
326
Ellie Veldhuis
Warmenhuizen
34:10
32:54
327
Jamie Idzerda
Utrecht
34:10
33:23
328
Aurora van Montfoort
Utrecht
34:10
33:23
329
Anouk Bos
Utrecht
34:10
33:23
330
Lieneke Bouwman
Utrecht
34:11
33:07
331
Marloes Bos
Utrecht
34:11
32:57
332
Willemijn Luitse
Voorburg
34:17
32:22
333
Ingrid Lamers
Vught
34:22
33:49
334
Josine Lucas
's-Gravenhage
34:24
33:50
335
Angelique Dirkse
Soest
34:24
33:07
336
Amber Diele
Almelo
34:26
33:13
337
Esther Versteeg
Doorn
34:26
32:45
338
Vera Hoesen
Ledeacker
34:27
33:18
339
Tjitske van der Waals
Utrecht
34:27
32:59
340
Judith Haagen
Maarssen
34:28
33:44
341
Anique van Doorn
Veenendaal
34:39
34:05
342
Patty Wilschut
Nieuwegein
34:41
33:51
343
Eva Hersbach
Utrecht
34:45
33:29
344
Paulien de Goede
Vleuten
34:46
33:09
345
Ryanne Mulders
Utrecht
34:46
33:09
346
Mignon Baane
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:46
34:02
347
Eva Rekkers
Geldrop
34:47
34:07
348
Britta van den Anker
Soest
34:51
33:44
349
Thuy-Vy Nguyen
Utrecht
34:56
34:23
350
Monique Hijdra
Houten
34:57
33:07
351
Stefanie Verbeek
Groot-Ammers
34:58
34:35
352
Didre Siebers
Utrecht
35:01
33:33
353
Florence Gunput
Almere
35:02
33:05
354
Lisa van 't Pad
Gorinchem
35:03
34:45
355
Karen Nispeling
Amersfoort
35:03
33:35
356
Kari Brower
Utrecht
35:03
33:13
357
Sandra Boshuizen
Houten
35:05
33:56
358
Irene Rademaker
UMC Utrecht - 8
35:06
34:53
359
Noömi van Brakel
Utrecht
35:07
33:22
360
Astrid Terpstra
Eindhoven
35:07
33:22
361
Janske Willems
Amsterdam
35:08
33:59
362
Myrthe Willems
Rijkevoort
35:08
33:57
363
Doris van Vegchelen
Utrecht
35:14
33:18
364
Nina Hoogerland
Utrecht
35:20
33:56
365
Feline Baas
Nieuwegein
35:23
33:28
366
Astrid Drijkoningen
Utrecht
35:26
34:22
367
Anuschka Zohlandt
Utrecht
35:27
34:51
368
Jori Navest
Utrecht
35:27
34:27
369
Brit Lopulalan
Restaurant De Rechtbank
35:27
35:24
370
Sophie Boisvert-Hearn
Utrecht
35:28
34:02
371
Emily van Eerd
Vleuten
35:28
34:02
372
Marieke Joosten
Utrecht
35:30
33:36
373
Suzanne de Jong
Utrecht
35:30
34:03
374
Froukje Sierksma
Utrecht
35:31
35:31
375
Sharon van Tricht
Utrecht
35:33
33:57
376
Cristel Kleijnen
Dutch Runners
35:33
34:08
377
Tessa Kleijnen
Tiel
35:33
34:09
378
Liseth Meijer
Utrecht
35:39
34:14
379
Lianne van Dijk
U-Track
35:42
34:12
380
Gisella Rijn
UMC Utrecht - 2
35:43
35:36
381
Sandra van Veldhoven
Nieuwegein
35:43
34:50
382
Astrid van Leeuwen
Delft
35:44
34:09
383
Amber Middelhoek
Delft
35:44
34:09
384
Evelien Pieters
's-Hertogenbosch
35:44
34:15
385
Evelien Jongeling
Maarssen
35:44
33:58
386
Petra den Bok
Utrecht
35:46
34:32
387
Annemarth Fokker
Gouda
35:46
34:30
388
Stephanie van Ravenswaaij
Enschede
35:46
34:20
389
Sien Heger
Dordrecht
35:47
33:53
390
Linde Pothoff
Veenendaal
35:47
33:53
391
Judith Vos
Utrecht
35:48
34:18
392
Laura Tomson
Zeist
35:54
34:16
393
Sandra Belzner
Haarlem
35:56
34:47
394
Ingeborg Lagendijk
RRZ
35:57
34:06
395
Ester Engelhard
Ede Gld
36:02
34:03
396
Kimberly Aerts
's-Hertogenbosch
36:05
34:32
397
Woudy Huijgen
Zeewolde
36:11
34:23
398
Marijne Nieuwerf
Bilthoven
36:15
35:37
399
Denise Rotgans
Houten
36:18
34:49
400
Tatjana Maul
's-Gravenhage
36:20
35:35
401
DidiAnne Quick
's-Gravenhage
36:22
35:29
402
Kim van Bohemen
Rotterdam
36:23
34:46
403
Samantha Heijndijk
Brielle
36:23
35:50
404
Leonie Scholten
Nijverdal
36:23
35:17
405
Shirley van Beveren
Oostvoorne
36:24
35:50
406
Jiskah van Tricht
Amersfoort
36:25
34:47
407
Eefje Metz
Utrecht
36:25
34:36
408
Sophie Bijloos
Utrecht
36:25
34:36
409
Patries van Rooijen
Utrecht
36:25
35:28
410
Hanna den Hollander
Utrecht
36:27
34:34
411
Tessa Weterman
Houten
36:28
34:27
412
Mariska de Wilde
Vleuten
36:29
34:51
413
Kimberly ten Bras
Utrecht
36:29
35:49
414
Mirjam Goedendorp
Utrecht
36:30
36:01
415
Willeke Aben
Vianen Ut
36:30
34:53
416
Eva Goedendorp
Zwolle
36:30
36:01
417
Yolanda Bartman
Utrecht
36:31
34:30
418
Stephanie van der Veen-van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
36:35
35:51
419
Anita Koelewijn
Lisse
36:35
35:08
420
Karin van Mourik
Tiel
36:37
34:46
421
Eva van der Werff
Utrecht
36:48
35:29
422
Bianca Vermeulen
Veenendaal
36:50
34:52
423
Tabitha van Laar
Utrecht
36:55
36:16
424
Linda van der Wildt
Amsterdam
36:56
36:10
425
Jessica Griffioen-Schoonderwoerd
Breukelen Ut
37:00
35:25
426
Jennifer Boomkamp
Amsterdam
37:01
35:17
427
Gerline de Pijper
Waddinxveen
37:01
35:46
428
Natalie Sturkenboom
Biddinghuizen
37:02
35:15
429
Renate van Luttikhuizen
Ede Gld
37:04
35:19
430
Suzanne Jekel
Zeewolde
37:07
35:19
431
Carolina Benit
Baarn
37:08
35:42
432
Eline van Oostroom
Amersfoort
37:16
35:23
433
Laura Arends
IJsselstein Ut
37:24
35:52
434
Rachèl Koopman
Utrecht
37:27
36:55
435
Annemarie Scammahorn
Zeist
37:28
36:40
436
Ilse Bankers
Utrecht
37:30
36:24
437
Bianca Kolijn
Utrecht
37:30
36:25
438
Lenneke Kuijpers
Leunen
37:31
35:45
439
Tryfosa Joling
Lisse
37:39
36:23
440
Doortje Schumann
IJsselstein Ut
37:43
36:54
441
Denise van Stokkem
Utrecht
37:43
36:54
442
Jennifer van Beekhuizen
Harderwijk
37:49
37:00
443
Rosanne Nawijn
IJsselstein Ut
37:52
36:43
444
Hedwig Visser
Vleuten
37:53
35:57
445
Patricia van den Broek
Nederhorst den Berg
38:27
36:28
446
Dianne Luijer
Nederhorst den Berg
38:28
36:29
447
Roline Schaink
Utrecht
38:29
36:31
448
Sabrina Gunput
Utrecht
38:30
36:30
449
Rafzana Gunput
Gelsenkirchen
38:31
36:33
450
Kim Krijger
's-Hertogenbosch
38:31
36:40
451
Ella Malzew
Utrecht
38:39
36:42
452
Anne van de Vijver
Utrecht
38:47
37:13
453
Emma Hanemaaijer
Utrecht
38:47
37:13
454
Hannie van Rooijen
Vleuten
38:50
37:23
455
Claudia vd Linden
Hilversum
39:13
38:01
456
Johanna Aleida Oudeman
Utrecht
39:22
38:20
457
Chantal Dirkse
Utrecht
39:22
38:22
458
Stephanie van Baggem
Doorn
39:24
37:32
459
Nienke Miedema
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:52
38:59
460
Saffiva Matab
's-Gravenhage
40:02
38:11
461
Lisette Vissers
Utrecht
40:08
38:37
462
Caley Krähe
Almere
40:16
39:16
463
Maaike Spoor
Rotterdam
40:39
39:17
464
Monika Niesert
Maarssen
41:28
39:54
465
Annelotte Wijnhoven
Hoofddorp
41:31
40:31
466
Jantine Neutel
Lunteren
41:39
40:00
467
Nathalie ter Hoeve
UMC Utrecht - 23
43:49
43:35
468
Gioia Benkemper
Utrecht
46:02
44:29
469
Denise Brouwer
Heiloo
47:01
45:25
470
Femke van Londen
Utrecht
47:58
46:37
V35, LADIESRUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos van Eijk
UMC Utrecht - 2
23:36
23:31
2
Monique van Dongeren
Loopgroep Houten
23:46
23:43
3
Monique Brand-van Kan
Utrecht
24:37
23:27
4
Corina Oonk
UMC Utrecht - 9
25:00
24:51
5
Carina van Erve
FST Dijnselburg
25:10
25:00
6
Gwendolyn Loois
Dutch Runners
25:30
25:29
7
Inke Albersen
Vleuten
25:31
25:09
8
Yolande Janssen-Strooband
Houten
25:40
25:26
9
Jeanne de Graauw
Utrecht
26:35
26:19
10
Sylvia ter Brake
Utrecht
27:50
27:25
11
Margo van Meer
Utrecht
27:51
27:14
12
Bregje Pieters
Utrecht
27:58
27:20
13
Femke Bruinsma
Utrecht
28:41
28:15
14
Suzanna Vonk
Nieuwegein
28:46
27:55
15
Rachel Wouterse
Houten
28:49
28:13
16
Linette Belo
Phoenix
28:50
28:29
17
Mirjam van Dijk
UMC Utrecht - 18
28:51
28:39
18
Karlijn Nabben-Hoyng
Zeist
29:15
27:35
19
Marieke Krispijn
UMC Utrecht - 2
29:21
29:16
20
Karien Lieverse
Dutch Runners
29:28
29:26
21
Tamara van Hasselt
De Meern
29:43
29:18
22
Karen Marcus-Bliekendaal
Amersfoort
29:46
29:09
23
Elles van der Horst
Utrecht
29:52
29:26
24
Marleen Kromkamp
Baarn
29:53
29:08
25
Emy de Jong
Vianen Ut
30:03
29:27
26
Mirelle Bos
Utrecht
30:06
29:40
27
Merith Pelger
Utrecht
30:09
29:43
28
Geertjen Pot
Utrecht
30:16
28:55
29
Marlotte Herweijer
Utrecht
30:16
28:54
30
Nicole Butler
UMC Utrecht - 18
30:17
30:14
31
Lotte Konemann
Utrecht
30:22
28:45
32
Esther Geers
Utrecht
30:29
29:50
33
Femke Lauxtermann
Utrecht
30:31
29:57
34
Marloes van Oorspronk
Utrecht
30:32
29:50
35
Marianne Rijnbeek
Amsterdam
30:36
29:21
36
Angelique Karstens
Arnhem
30:37
29:51
37
Iris Kalkman
Warmond
30:46
30:06
38
Daphne de Bree
Zeist
30:48
30:19
39
Femke Kamberg
UMC Utrecht - 1
30:52
30:40
40
Femke Stam
Utrecht
30:53
30:05
41
Merel Boer
Utrecht
31:01
29:52
42
Annemarie Venhuizen
Utrecht
31:05
30:29
43
Tinneke Beirens
Utrecht
31:16
30:40
44
Jolanda Oostendorp
Utrecht
31:27
30:31
45
Henny Vegter
Amersfoort
31:28
29:31
46
Saskia Dijkstra
UMC Utrecht - 4
31:32
31:28
47
Irma Vos
Eemnes
31:48
30:18
48
Ilse de Groot
Utrecht
31:54
31:11
49
Daniëlle Heinen
UMC Utrecht - 10
32:12
32:06
50
Nathalie de Koster
Vleuten
32:12
31:32
51
Anoek Breunese
Ochten
32:19
31:42
52
Harriet Noltes
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:22
31:04
53
Inger Sluimer-Terhorst
Utrecht
32:22
30:52
54
Ina Klein Teeselink
Apeldoorn
32:23
30:51
55
Mechteld van Rooijen
Utrecht
32:26
31:18
56
Daniella Vonk
Nieuwegein
32:31
31:40
57
Maaike van der Kolk
UMC Utrecht - 2
32:34
32:28
58
Tabitha den IJzerman
Spelenderwijs Utrecht
32:34
32:23
59
Annemiek Evers
Utrecht
32:39
31:09
60
Janny Meijdam
Vianen Ut
32:43
31:05
61
Noor van de Beek
Utrecht
32:45
31:46
62
Patricia Beek
Alkmaar
32:45
31:34
63
Marjolein Loof
Zeist
32:51
31:11
64
Olga Nieuwenhuizen
Utrecht
32:56
31:18
65
Hester Bottema-Vonk
Utrecht
33:00
31:39
66
Sietske Sikkes
Haarlem
33:03
31:52
67
Kirsten de Meijer
Zeist
33:08
31:36
68
Jantine van 't Klooster
Utrecht
33:08
31:09
69
Saskia Miltenburg
UMC Utrecht - 3
33:30
33:23
70
Ana Lagoa
Utrecht
33:42
33:02
71
Jesse Peters
UMC Utrecht - 24
33:48
33:39
72
Joline Dumont
Vleuten
33:52
32:18
73
Anne Zegers
Utrecht
33:59
33:14
74
Manon ten Hooven
Utrecht
34:01
32:23
75
Sandra Bergsma
Meppel
34:03
32:59
76
Margreeth Kraan
Leusden
34:07
33:23
77
Miloushka Trimon
Rotterdam
34:10
33:14
78
Merlijn van den Hoeven
Utrecht
34:10
33:14
79
Kitty Bertels
Utrecht
34:18
33:26
80
Els Wieman- van Vliet
Gouda
34:18
32:57
81
Kiki Bartels
Bilthoven
34:19
32:24
82
Roos Koetze
Zeist
34:26
32:45
83
Esther de Jager
Vleuten
34:50
34:12
84
Ramona Agterberg
Nieuwegein
34:55
33:56
85
Petty Bartels
Utrecht
34:56
32:56
86
Natascha Tammens
Amersfoort
34:59
33:17
87
Judith van Rooijen
Naarden
35:04
33:13
88
Ingrid Sluimer
Utrecht
35:05
33:38
89
Mariëlle Klein
Utrecht
35:13
34:06
90
Ilse de Boer-Versteeg
Bilthoven
35:34
35:15
91
Nicole van Eijk
Woerden
35:35
35:15
92
Lana Goutsmits
Geldermalsen
35:39
34:17
93
Evita Roethof-Postma
Utrecht
35:40
34:05
94
Desiré van de Bree
Utrecht
35:45
34:32
95
Arzu Canbolat
IJsselstein Ut
35:51
34:19
96
Marlies Tal
Utrecht
35:52
34:03
97
Lidwina Andeweg - Tomson
Zeist
35:54
34:15
98
Ginny Taliadouros
Utrecht
35:55
34:45
99
Priscilla Landzaat-Kwant
Utrecht
36:19
34:57
100
Maggie Melo Livramento
Utrecht
36:21
35:04
101
Margriet Geevers
De Bilt
36:37
35:09
102
Sonja Mulder-Kramer
Heerhugowaard
36:44
35:13
103
Sonja van den Brink
Benschop
36:48
35:15
104
Maryse Meinen
Leiden
37:06
35:24
105
Karien de Smet
De Bilt
37:09
35:49
106
Miriam Knoppers
Zeist
37:29
36:40
107
Wendy Vermeulen
Oudewater
38:24
37:01
108
Sabrina van Huik
Utrecht
38:50
37:41
109
Reggy Krähe
Almere
40:16
39:16
110
Bianca van Tongeren
Rotterdam
40:37
39:17
111
A B Ridderstap
Rotterdam
45:12
44:16
V40, LADIESRUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Pouw
Runnersworld Aart Stigter Utrecht
21:49
21:48
2
Natalie Sinke
Vlissingen
22:36
22:24
3
Ingrid Pruijssers
FST Dijnselburg
23:28
23:19
4
Akke van der Bij
Phoenix
24:21
24:19
5
Jacky Gorlee
Utrecht
24:34
24:12
6
Katalin Hermsen-Keijzer
Atverni
24:58
24:57
7
Mai-Lan van der Horst
Vleuten
25:00
24:45
8
Franca Verheijen
Leiden
25:37
25:10
9
Dana-Anne de Gast
Zeist
25:53
25:28
10
Cleo Wattimena
UMC Utrecht - 17
25:58
25:55
11
Pauline Demarteau
UMC Utrecht - 4
26:19
26:15
12
Pascalle van der Hart
De Meern
26:32
26:15
13
Patricia Wijntuin
Utrecht
26:50
26:33
14
Silvia van Oostrum
Loopgroep Athletic Point
27:00
26:44
15
Suzanne van Hees
UMC Utrecht - 18
27:05
27:01
16
Niki Morriën
Vleuten
27:13
26:51
17
Marcela Rados
Utrecht
27:13
26:57
18
Merlijn Storm
UMC Utrecht - 18
27:35
27:30
19
Marielle Weichert
Waalre
27:48
26:19
20
Mariska Nielsen
Maarssen
27:50
27:32
21
Lorijn van Tiggelen
Utrecht
27:54
27:12
22
Rikst Douma
Utrecht
27:55
27:33
23
Annelinde van Wouw
UMC Utrecht - 25
28:11
28:07
24
Karin Thomassen
Amersfoort
28:15
27:33
25
Rachel van Lingen
Utrecht
28:20
27:58
26
Willemijn Ruberg
Amsterdam
28:24
27:57
27
Cardiola Heethaar
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:35
28:25
28
Jannetje Bisschop
Utrecht
28:44
26:49
29
Eline Okhuijsen
Bilthoven
28:46
27:29
30
Barbara van Ede
UMC Utrecht - 11
28:56
28:50
31
Astrid Bosman
Zeist
29:02
28:45
32
Astrid Gobbels
Vleuten
29:02
28:41
33
Linda Schepers
Loopgroep Athletic Point
29:03
28:24
34
Wendy van Vooren
Utrecht
29:03
28:43
35
Saskia Kraamer
UMC Utrecht - 14
29:08
28:57
36
S. Merkelbach
Soest
29:27
28:09
37
Margreta Riemens
UMC Utrecht - 5
29:29
29:13
38
Mariëlle de Reus
Hoofddorp
29:37
29:16
39
Margo Andrea
Utrecht
29:37
28:44
40
Laura van der Molen
UMC Utrecht - 15
29:41
29:31
41
Patricia van Ojen
Loopgroep Athletic Point
29:46
29:45
42
Selby van Holthe
Maarssen
29:53
29:10
43
Katja Nelissen
Houten
29:59
29:23
44
Mirjam Spiering
Hilversum
29:59
29:37
45
Saskia Deerenberg
's-Gravenhage
30:01
29:35
46
Jessica Marugg
Vianen Ut
30:08
29:48
47
Simone Lexmond
Fit
30:34
30:18
48
Tresja Turenhout
Distance Runners Voorhout
30:46
30:05
49
Marion de Groot-Smeets
Utrecht
30:48
29:24
50
Marjon Cornelissen
Didam
30:52
30:27
51
Brigitte Buitenman
UMC Utrecht - 1
30:52
30:41
52
Tanja van den Berg
Zevenaar
30:52
30:27
53
Anita Renes
De Bilt
31:01
30:14
54
Irene Giesberts
Zeist
31:29
31:01
55
Irene Aldus
Zeist
31:30
31:01
56
Lisette van der Lee
Zeist
31:30
31:01
57
Mariet Brinkman
Utrecht
31:33
30:01
58
Petra van Rij
Utrecht
31:40
30:29
59
Geke Vreugdenhil
Statina
31:58
30:40
60
Iris de Hoog
Utrecht
32:05
31:31
61
Esmeralda Vis
Culemborg
32:13
31:15
62
Saskia Boldewijn
Mijdrecht
32:14
30:38
63
Esmeralde de la Vieter
Bilthoven
32:32
30:40
64
Monique Mooren
Utrecht
32:38
31:24
65
Ilona van Zanten
Amersfoort
32:48
31:18
66
Angelique van der Meijden
Spelenderwijs Utrecht
32:55
32:42
67
Marije Dijkstra
Utrecht
32:57
31:01
68
Wendy Steenbergen
Utrecht
32:59
31:41
69
Esther de Goede
Zeist
33:01
31:28
70
Jannemarie den Toom
Utrecht
33:06
32:28
71
Sigrid Prinsen
Utrecht
33:21
32:15
72
Paulien Knoester
Utrecht
33:32
31:30
73
Mona Hiddink
Utrecht
33:56
32:44
74
Aly Meijer
Utrecht
34:05
31:29
75
Sandy van den Hoeven
Utrecht
34:11
33:15
76
Miriam Wiltinge
Amersfoort
34:18
33:14
77
Melanie Mul
Zoetermeer
34:34
33:44
78
Bernadette Roor
Rhenen
34:38
34:05
79
Marlies van Eunen
Amsterdam
34:49
33:34
80
Christa van Leeuwenkamp
Soest
34:51
33:44
81
Marije de Bode
Duiven
35:04
34:07
82
Marcella Schreutelkamp
Utrecht
35:13
34:06
83
Maud Pellen
UMC Utrecht - 11
35:14
35:08
84
Sonja de Groot-van Gelder
Nieuwegein
35:28
34:36
85
Mirjam van Gelder
Bosch en Duin
35:28
34:37
86
Lotte Motmans
Zeist
35:36
33:55
87
Marjolein Rekkers
IJsselstein Ut
35:38
34:06
88
Monique Roelofs
Bilthoven
35:42
33:48
89
Daniëlle Hegeman
Hellendoorn
35:45
34:21
90
Chantal Kinds
Hellendoorn
35:45
34:23
91
Audrey van Munster
Nijverdal
35:46
34:23
92
Jennifer van der Werf
Soest
35:54
34:05
93
Maartje Pierhagen
Frederiksoord
36:08
35:18
94
Dionne van Heteren
Utrecht
36:08
35:17
95
Yvonne Vergouwe
Utrecht
36:14
34:12
96
Jeanice van der Burgh
Leeuwarden
36:29
35:23
97
Huong Pham
Maarssen
36:30
35:45
98
Sacha van Leeuwen-van der Veen
's-Gravenhage
36:33
35:50
99
Sanne Houben
Utrecht
36:34
36:06
100
Liek Rentrop
Utrecht
36:35
35:06
101
Chantal Miske
Zeist
36:46
35:05
102
Marlies Huber-Kleinhans
Bosch en Duin
36:55
35:22
103
Marijke Brus
Zeist
37:02
35:22
104
Erna van Dijk
Woudenberg
37:02
35:15
105
Saskia Schmidt
De Meern
37:34
35:34
106
Nicole Gnodde
Houten
37:43
36:20
107
Renate van der Linde
UMC Utrecht - 4
37:43
37:38
108
Wendy van Beekhuizen
Harderwijk
37:49
37:00
109
Saskia van Nieuwenhuizen
Geldermalsen
37:51
36:29
110
Katrien Westendorp
Utrecht
38:37
36:36
111
Saskia Meeuwessen
Amersfoort
38:40
36:57
112
Cynthia Vink
Utrecht
38:46
36:50
113
Monique Zorn
Houten
38:46
36:52
114
Angelique Matab
Amersfoort
40:02
38:11
115
Marjolein Gramkow
Zeist
40:09
38:36
116
Manon Ausems
Rijen
40:11
38:32
117
Jolanda Verheezen
Vlaardingen
40:38
40:15
118
Wendy van Knotsenburg
Culemborg
41:16
40:05
119
Esther Cahsay
Utrecht
41:36
40:23
120
Natasja van Beek Preusterink
Lunteren
41:40
40:00
121
Astrid Lagrand
Utrecht
42:33
41:21
122
Nanda Zevenbergen
IJsselstein Ut
42:36
40:43
123
Elles Heijnen
Utrecht
45:33
44:21
V45, LADIESRUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carole Smits
UMC Utrecht - 9
24:34
24:24
2
Marjolein Hamer
Utrecht
26:05
25:48
3
Ingrid Veldhuizen
IJsselstein Ut
26:05
25:39
4
Petra Jungjohann
UMC Utrecht - 4
26:09
26:05
5
Margriet de Haan
Loopgroep Athletic Point
26:48
26:46
6
Maribel Laudy
Amersfoort
27:14
26:58
7
Esther de Leeuw
Ede Gld
27:30
27:12
8
Madelon Kleingeld
UMC Utrecht - 17
27:37
27:34
9
Conny Janssen
Nieuwegein
27:53
27:34
10
Manuela Fabiao
Amsterdam
27:57
27:10
11
Marieke Verlaat
Utrecht
28:07
27:22
12
Anja Mijnheer
UMC Utrecht - 5
28:13
28:03
13
Marjorie Scholten
Deventer
28:46
27:53
14
Petra Zandbelt
UMC Utrecht - 11
28:47
28:42
15
Eveline Sanders
UMC Utrecht - 14
28:52
28:42
16
Daniella van Leeuwen
Kudelstaart
28:59
28:43
17
Esther Sennef
Utrecht
29:06
28:38
18
Mireille Lauret
Utrecht
29:07
28:37
19
Janine Keizer
Houten
29:16
28:43
20
Pascale Kost
Utrecht
29:20
28:35
21
Claudia Vonk
UMC Utrecht - 22
29:28
29:21
22
Renske Klein
Utrecht
29:57
29:17
23
Ilse Boellaard
Breukelen Ut
30:09
29:13
24
Annemarie Baars
Houten
30:17
28:37
25
Caroline Perree
Utrecht
30:49
29:43
26
Irma van Eijndthoven
UMC Utrecht - 21
31:09
31:04
27
Monique Boere
UMC Utrecht - 21
31:12
31:08
28
Carola Sijbrandij
IJsselstein Ut
31:15
30:12
29
Annelies van Baarle
Zaltbommel
31:15
30:12
30
Paula van der Velde
Den Dolder
31:24
30:53
31
Ellen Jansen
UMC Utrecht - 22
31:37
31:33
32
Henriette Hoolwerf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:46
31:22
33
Maria van Kranenburg
Statina
31:58
30:39
34
Barbara Zwart
Utrecht
31:59
31:17
35
Petra van der Groep
UMC Utrecht - 24
32:07
31:53
36
Annemieke de Boer
Vleuten
32:26
32:03
37
Magriet van der Veen
Utrecht
32:28
32:11
38
Coen van Basten
Utrecht
32:31
31:48
39
Pascalle van der Wolf
IJsselstein Ut
32:32
30:41
40
Janna Nijeboer
Utrecht
32:33
31:49
41
Diana Basran
Veenendaal
32:37
31:47
42
Karin Smit-Bosveld
Veenendaal
32:51
31:57
43
Ineke van Zoest
UMC Utrecht - 5
32:53
32:38
44
Angelica Verwijmeren
Utrecht
32:54
30:35
45
Hennieke Meesters
Utrecht
32:56
32:22
46
Caroline van Toor
Hoogblokland
32:59
31:41
47
Marlene Rijneveld
Vinkeveen
33:19
31:44
48
Sandra Lap
Utrecht
33:27
32:13
49
Martinka van Schijndel
Meteren
33:31
32:39
50
Ria Verleur
Houten
33:36
32:32
51
Petra den Houdijker
Utrecht
33:37
32:46
52
Annet de Graaf
Utrecht
33:49
32:03
53
Edine de Bruijn
Utrecht
33:52
32:54
54
Yvonne Nortier
Utrecht
34:00
33:31
55
Monique Baas
Nieuwegein
34:02
32:05
56
Annette Gijsbers
UMC Utrecht - 25
34:06
33:57
57
Lonneke van Halen
Utrecht
34:08
33:06
58
Harmien Robroch
Utrecht
34:10
32:47
59
Annemarieke Rudolphus
Wilnis
34:12
33:20
60
Corien Beks
Soest
34:13
32:55
61
Maud van Klooster
Maartensdijk
34:16
33:36
62
Chantal van Oostrom-Meekers
Vianen Ut
34:30
32:41
63
Annemieke van Doorne
Ede Gld
34:31
32:50
64
Tineke Kuyper
Utrecht
34:48
33:35
65
Cindy van Kats
Vleuten
35:02
33:21
66
Caroline Leeuwenkamp
Utrecht
35:04
33:21
67
Marion de Jong
Nieuwegein
35:08
34:11
68
Alide van Toor
Meerkerk
35:09
33:51
69
Hanneke Lenkens
Utrecht
35:15
34:36
70
Leana Wimmers
Amsterdam
35:22
34:43
71
Eline Hoekert
Arnhem
35:22
34:24
72
Riëtte van der Mispel
Cothen
35:25
34:16
73
Atie Klarenberg
't Harde
35:25
34:20
74
Irma Schilt
Utrecht
35:27
34:17
75
Inge Veerman
Velserbroek
35:31
34:12
76
Wendy Brugman
Leiderdorp
35:37
34:29
77
Karin van het Reve
Utrecht
35:42
33:43
78
Katrina Nes
Twisk
35:47
34:00
79
Miriam Helsper
Bilthoven
36:21
34:23
80
Femmine Roeleveld
Houten
36:26
35:40
81
Jeanette van Zanten
Utrecht
36:32
34:52
82
Jolanda van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
36:34
35:50
83
Frederique van Bruggen
Utrecht
36:36
35:09
84
Marielle Kuijten
Maarssen
36:37
35:09
85
Jeanet Rechterschot
Heiloo
36:43
35:13
86
Lisette Bogaard
Zeist
36:46
35:08
87
Erika Koetsier
Vleuten
36:54
35:20
88
Annelies Knoppers
Zeist
37:29
36:40
89
Ingeborg van Weeghel
Leunen
37:31
35:45
90
Renee van Evert
Utrecht
37:45
36:13
91
Irene IJgosse
Amersfoort
38:21
37:11
92
Ingrid Schwartz
De Meern
38:37
37:44
93
Petra Lith
Vleuten
38:41
38:02
94
Jolanda Nagtegaal
Houten
38:44
37:20
95
Marieke Peek
Vleuten
38:45
36:45
96
Marlies Tap
Veenendaal
38:46
36:51
97
Wendy Rundberg
Groenekan
38:55
37:11
98
Marielouise van Zoest
Nieuwegein
39:03
37:06
99
Marjolein van Leeuwen
U-Track
39:22
37:51
100
Alexandra Ording
Utrecht
39:46
39:01
101
Dorien Vrinten
Bilthoven
40:10
38:30
102
Angelique van der Meyden
Amersfoort
40:15
38:31
103
Yvonne Leijendekkers
Maartensdijk
41:53
41:10
104
Mariella Di Bella
Utrecht
46:02
44:29
V50, LADIESRUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liesbeth Daniëls
UMC Utrecht - 17
26:18
26:16
2
Ellen Abbringh
Runnersworld Aart Stigter Utrecht
26:29
26:27
3
Alberte Schipper
Hilversum
27:37
27:06
4
Annette Volz
UMC Utrecht - 10
28:23
28:15
5
Ciska de Graaf
Eemdijk
28:51
28:27
6
Ella van Buren
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
29:00
28:26
7
Leontine van den Hil
IJsselstein Ut
29:05
27:56
8
Harriet Poot
Utrecht
29:07
28:37
9
Adi Cornelese
Tiel
29:23
28:34
10
Bernadette Essenberg
UMC Utrecht - 21
29:28
29:25
11
Tallina de Boer
Loopgroep Athletic Point
29:46
29:45
12
Wilma Schulze
UMC Utrecht - 22
29:53
29:44
13
Willemijn in 't Veld
Utrecht
29:54
29:16
14
Florentine Jagers
Wageningen
29:58
29:17
15
Marieke Teernstra
Nieuwegein
30:08
29:50
16
Harmke Snijders
Zeist
30:15
29:48
17
Miriam van der Meer
Utrecht
30:22
29:40
18
Anita Sukkel
Veenendaal
31:03
30:18
19
Jetske de Jong
Utrecht
31:05
29:34
20
Femke Welles
Den Dolder
31:17
29:42
21
Tineke Theulen
Dutch Runners
31:18
30:07
22
Monique van Weverwijk
Nieuwegein
31:31
30:33
23
Maren Haake
Maarssen
31:35
30:30
24
Corrie Gieling
Utrecht
31:52
30:05
25
Astrid Huijgens
Utrecht
32:13
31:27
26
Marian Lopulalan
Garderen
32:25
32:04
27
Dorine Lommen
Utrecht
32:37
30:38
28
Anita Dingelstad
Utrecht
32:55
32:08
29
Saskia Ebeling
UMC Utrecht - 19
32:59
32:54
30
Monique Disveld
UMC Utrecht - 2
33:13
33:07
31
Angenita Wesselius
Utrecht
33:33
32:20
32
Carla Koetsier
Utrecht
33:33
32:37
33
Ellen Pot-Eimers
Utrecht
33:38
32:47
34
Nanda Zoutenbier
Spelenderwijs Utrecht
33:45
33:32
35
Loes Ouwerkerk
Nieuw Scheemda
33:59
33:29
36
Karin Desaunois
Feniks
34:02
32:28
37
Jeanine Kraan
Veenendaal
34:04
33:20
38
Herma Diele
SISU
34:26
33:13
39
Janny Vermeer
De Meern
34:29
32:43
40
Marian Wilschut
Nieuwegein
34:43
33:52
41
Helena Hester
Dutch Runners
34:49
34:46
42
Christien van Deutekom
Soesterberg
35:05
33:58
43
Hanneke Hogendoorn
UMC Utrecht - 3
35:12
35:04
44
Alice van Barneveld
Amerongen
35:23
34:16
45
Bianca Kragten
Utrecht
35:25
34:09
46
Anja Edelman
IJsselstein Ut
35:41
33:42
47
Marion van der Burg
Woerden
35:52
34:27
48
Jolanda Goedhart
Utrecht
35:53
34:13
49
Brigit Bodlaender
Houten
35:55
34:14
50
Dorrit Vermeeren-Overbeeke
Houten
35:55
34:14
51
Ellen Ammerlaan
Maartensdijk
36:09
35:07
52
Akkie de Koning
Maartensdijk
36:09
35:07
53
Monique Coomans
Gouda
36:11
34:13
54
Annelies van Solinge
Zeist
36:31
34:51
55
Martine Groot
IJsselstein Ut
36:56
34:56
56
Hanneke Schreuder
Utrecht
36:57
36:16
57
Jacqueline de Pijper
Waddinxveen
37:00
35:45
58
Willemijn Muntendam
UMC Utrecht - 3
37:22
37:14
59
Geerte Schipper
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
38:27
37:20
60
Marjolijn Bijvoet
Nieuwegein
38:37
37:44
61
Jett Wisman
Utrecht
38:46
36:52
62
Jolanda Apperlo
Soesterberg
39:52
38:56
63
Carla Baars
Vianen Ut
40:09
38:31
64
Stella van der Schagt
Almere
40:16
39:16
65
Jacqueline Kools
Maarssen
41:28
40:25
V55, LADIESRUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Dijkman
Runnersworld Aart Stigter Utrecht
22:01
22:00
2
Evelyn Velema
UMC Utrecht - 19
24:55
24:52
3
Jacqueline Broese van Groenou
Dutch Runners
25:55
25:52
4
Wilma Berends
Utrecht
29:12
28:29
5
Aletta de Bode
Krimpen aan de Lek
30:15
29:55
6
Tineke Borgonjen
Utrecht
30:41
30:01
7
Annet Luyendijk
Utrecht
31:28
30:50
8
Gea Sloeserwij
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
31:37
30:26
9
Jeannette Vos van Laar
Zeist
32:19
31:05
10
Victoria Kizito Timmers-Niemer
Utrecht
32:31
31:54
11
Bep Honders
Barneveld
32:43
32:21
12
Martina Berger
Maarssen
33:15
32:10
13
Hannah Warren
Heinkenszand
33:16
31:33
14
Gonny Stoel
Utrecht
33:45
32:53
15
Hannie van Donselaar
Statina
34:01
32:58
16
Thera Jonker
Utrecht
35:37
34:56
17
Mariët Arends
IJsselstein Ut
35:38
34:06
18
Annemieke Visser
Maarssen
35:45
33:58
19
Yvonne Littel
Woerden
35:51
34:27
20
Corrie Damstra
Bilthoven
36:50
35:33
21
Hilde Steevels
Utrecht
37:04
35:41
22
Emmy Hesseling
Utrecht
37:07
35:43
23
Yvonne Nauta
Veenendaal
37:10
36:16
24
Elly Hogendoorn
UMC Utrecht - 24
38:13
38:07
25
Dieneke Klarenberg
Emmen
38:27
37:22
26
Yvonne de Fiouw
Utrecht
38:32
37:06
27
Angelique Talsma
Utrecht
38:37
37:44
28
Jacqueline Bos
Utrecht
39:36
39:18
29
Annika Niesert
OSM '75
41:27
39:54
30
Ingrid Schrik
De Koplopers
46:02
44:40
V60, LADIESRUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ans van Veenendaal
Runnersworld Aart Stigter Utrecht
24:28
24:13
2
Marianne Smeets-Thelen
Nieuwegein
29:57
29:29
3
Annie Koster
OSM '75
30:09
30:08
4
Tineke Vonk
Nieuwegein
32:03
31:11
5
Els Zeestraten
Dronten
36:01
34:31
6
Marja den Hollander-Faro
Cadzand
36:27
34:34
7
Maria Leunissen
Hilversum
37:08
35:57
8
Gerda de Jong
Vianen Ut
38:35
36:57
9
Yvonne Folman
Utrecht
41:18
40:01
VSEN, LADIESRUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Frietman
UMC Utrecht - 28
40:35
40:34
2
Anneke Stavenga
Runnersworld Aart Stigter Utrecht
41:49
41:48
3
Anouk Spaanderman
Utrecht
42:37
42:35
4
Fiona Luzac
the Hague Road Runners
43:11
43:09
5
Charlotte van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
44:08
44:01
6
Marit Schwantje
Utrecht
44:09
44:00
7
Ferieke de Heer
Maarssen
45:16
45:12
8
Tinka Vinks
Utrecht
46:51
46:47
9
Jantien Vogel
Amsterdam
47:02
46:55
10
Colien Peperkamp
Gouda
47:29
47:16
11
Willemijn van Zijl
Houten
47:33
47:26
12
Dagmar van Westing
Utrecht
47:47
47:44
13
Daphne Schinkel
Utrecht
48:06
47:36
14
Danielle Spijker
Soest
48:13
48:06
15
Selma van Staveren
UMC Utrecht - 28
48:53
48:50
16
Hanneke Koster
Utrecht
49:10
49:03
17
Willemijne Schrijver
UMC Utrecht - 33
49:16
49:11
18
Saskia Schaafsma
Utrecht
49:18
48:57
19
Inge Verhoeven
Utrecht
49:26
49:20
20
Francijn de Rotte
Utrecht
49:47
49:33
21
Anne Wendrich
UMC Utrecht - 27
50:02
49:56
22
Bianca Kingma
Utrecht
50:09
49:48
23
Evelien van Leeuwen
Utrecht
50:48
50:20
24
Evira Eman
Maarssen
50:50
50:00
25
Mieke van Rooijen
UMC Utrecht - 29
51:01
50:53
26
Sanne Jacobs
Utrecht
51:07
50:59
27
Karlijn Cazemier
Utrecht
51:07
50:59
28
De Jonge Weduwe
Utrecht
51:15
50:51
29
Mirjam Doelitzsch
Utrecht
51:22
50:52
30
Emma Lucassen
Utrecht
51:51
51:41
31
Sigrid van der Toorn
UMC Utrecht - 30
51:51
51:47
32
Kiki Coppens
Utrecht
51:51
51:40
33
Ilse Kiekebosch
UMC Utrecht - 28
51:53
51:49
34
Sandra van Leeuwen
UMC Utrecht - 33
51:53
51:51
35
Veronique Kraaijenga
UMC Utrecht - 27
51:55
51:49
36
Lisanne Visser
UMC Utrecht - 28
51:56
51:54
37
Domino Determann
Phoenix
52:02
52:00
38
Amy Hofman
Utrecht
52:02
51:51
39
Iris van den Heuvel
Utrecht
52:03
51:51
40
Suzanne Gorissen
Gouda
52:05
51:58
41
Isabelle Ossevoort
Utrecht
52:13
51:42
42
Lys Norbruis
Utrecht
52:18
52:09
43
Phebe van Vliegen
UMC Utrecht - 31
52:27
52:22
44
Eline Wittens
Veenendaal
52:36
52:30
45
Eline Theunissen
Utrecht
52:39
52:13
46
Chantal Wulffraat
Rotterdam
52:42
52:19
47
Tessa Leer
UMC Utrecht - 30
52:47
52:43
48
Stephanie van Breen
Utrecht
52:59
52:43
49
Linda van Zanten
Utrecht
53:02
52:44
50
Claire Lovern
UMC Utrecht - 31
53:18
53:14
51
Anne Schreuders
Rotterdam
53:38
53:01
52
Michelle Gelderman
Utrecht
53:38
53:09
53
Christa Kloosman
Hoofddorp
53:46
53:21
54
Nina Ponten
Utrecht
54:06
53:46
55
Joyce den Besten
Utrecht
54:19
54:05
56
Tamara Muis
UMC Utrecht - 29
54:21
54:13
57
Yvonne Korpershoek
UMC Utrecht - 29
54:21
54:15
58
Marieke Zwakman
UMC Utrecht - 29
54:22
54:15
59
Channah Ruiter
Utrecht
54:42
54:22
60
Anne Sant
Utrecht
54:42
54:25
61
Roos van Elteren
Leiden
54:42
54:25
62
Christin Mueller
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:05
54:51
63
Tamara van de Kamp
Ede Gld
55:10
54:57
64
Car Rotteveel
Amsterdam
55:16
54:56
65
Fabienne Pieterse
's-Gravenhage
55:25
54:59
66
Susan Haidari
Amsterdam
55:26
55:00
67
Marije de Ruiter
Utrecht
55:34
55:20
68
Marloes van Drie
Utrecht
55:36
55:14
69
Lisanne den Oudsten
Trecho
55:37
55:36
70
Mignon de Bruijn
UMC Utrecht - 26
55:40
55:34
71
Heleen Jager
Utrecht
55:48
55:15
72
Charly-Ann Visser
Barendrecht
55:50
55:41
73
Karen van Gelder
UMC Utrecht - 31
55:55
55:50
74
Eméli Schoenmaker
UMC Utrecht - 30
55:58
55:54
75
Arianne Kattenberg
Utrecht
55:58
55:48
76
Natália Menezes Silva da Costa
Utrecht
56:03
55:49
77
Selma Saaid
Utrecht
56:21
55:53
78
Mirjam Severs
Utrecht
56:37
56:06
79
Esther Scholtens
Soest
56:37
56:23
80
Loes van Werven
Utrecht
56:48
56:39
81
Maayke Bosch
Utrecht
57:03
56:28
82
Stephanie van Zoelen
Utrecht
57:13
56:54
83
Emma de Korte
Utrecht
57:19
57:03
84
Lenneke van der Sloot
Utrecht
57:19
57:03
85
Naniek Levelink
Amersfoort
57:27
57:11
86
Samantha van Miltenburg
Maarssen
57:36
56:47
87
Margot Roesink
Utrecht
57:40
57:16
88
Marlies van der Meulen
Amsterdam
57:40
57:16
89
Froukje Hiemstra
Utrecht
57:42
57:26
90
Nienke Altink
Utrecht
57:51
57:18
91
Angel Udvardi
Almere
57:53
57:20
92
Myrthe Enkelaar
Utrecht
57:58
57:31
93
Linda Hoogeveen
Andijk
57:59
57:48
94
Nathalie Schwartz
Utrecht
58:01
57:45
95
Anneline van den Ende
Utrecht
58:08
57:31
96
Jelly Frijlink
Almere
58:13
57:52
97
Serena Smit
IJsselstein Ut
58:17
57:49
98
Anita Croce
Utrecht
58:17
57:45
99
Nomi Kim Meijs
Amsterdam
58:18
58:01
100
Tamara Zwieten
UMC Utrecht - 32
58:20
58:13
101
Nienke van Loenen
Utrecht
58:26
58:13
102
Cathelijn Korteweg
Amsterdam
58:37
57:53
103
Yaël Monkou
UMC Utrecht - 33
58:48
58:43
104
Jardenna Mohazzab
Soesterberg
58:57
58:48
105
Carlijn Stassen
Utrecht
58:59
58:25
106
Rosaline Nieuwmeyer
Utrecht
59:00
58:38
107
Yvonne de Vries
Utrecht
59:00
58:42
108
Emmy Heijmans
Utrecht
59:01
58:34
109
Sarah Phillips
Utrecht
59:05
58:52
110
Wendy Heesbeen
Utrecht
59:07
58:45
111
Josje Kal
Utrecht
59:07
58:29
112
Marte de Vries
Utrecht
59:07
58:27
113
Laura Hoogenboom
Utrecht
59:10
58:32
114
Marijne van der Veen
Maartensdijk
59:10
58:43
115
Alette van den Ingh
Buren Gld
59:13
58:54
116
Michelle Mol
Utrecht
59:14
58:59
117
Masha Vuijk
Utrecht
59:17
58:41
118
Jorien van der Burg
Amsterdam
59:21
59:08
119
Kirsten Vellinga
UMC Utrecht - 30
59:25
59:22
120
Lotte van Rooyen
Amsterdam
59:25
59:00
121
Paulien van Antwerpen-Hoogenraad
De Koplopers
59:26
58:51
122
Malindi van der Mheen
UMC Utrecht - 30
59:30
59:27
123
Jeske van Diemen
Houten
59:36
58:56
124
Eske Klamer
Amstelveen
59:37
59:26
125
Andrea Willems
Utrecht
59:47
59:34
126
Martine Bosch
Utrecht
59:48
59:33
127
Anique Groen
Velp Gld
59:50
59:04
128
Sanne van Wijk
IJsselstein Ut
59:51
59:24
129
Femke Jelles
Utrecht
59:55
59:25
130
Sanne Leijssen
Stramproy
1:00:19
1:00:07
131
Noviya de Wilde
's-Gravenhage
1:00:22
1:00:06
132
Claudia van Everdink
Loopgroep Athletic Point
1:00:28
59:57
133
Esther Oosterom
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:00:29
1:00:10
134
Vera van der Endt
Sint-Oedenrode
1:00:51
1:00:22
135
Caroline Brenkman
Utrecht
1:00:54
56:27
136
Floortje Janssen
Utrecht
1:00:55
1:00:17
137
Hanna van Antwerpen
Utrecht
1:00:57
1:00:22
138
Marieke Regeling
Utrecht
1:01:01
1:00:34
139
Eveliene Wormgoor
Utrecht
1:01:06
1:00:19
140
Elise Groot Wassink
Utrecht
1:01:15
1:00:48
141
Margo Petersen
Harderwijk
1:01:30
1:01:13
142
Florieke van Ooijen
Utrecht
1:01:37
57:10
143
Marleen van den Berg
Utrecht
1:01:48
1:01:32
144
Antoinette van Baaijen
Geldermalsen
1:02:10
1:01:36
145
Sandra Verbeek
Statina
1:02:12
1:01:39
146
Nanske Biesma
Leusden
1:02:23
1:01:57
147
Eva Sans Atxer
Utrecht
1:02:25
1:01:42
148
Lori van der Heijden
Utrecht
1:02:38
1:01:57
149
Thamar de Jong
Leiden
1:02:39
1:02:03
150
Birgit van Dongen
UMC Utrecht - 31
1:02:50
1:02:43
151
Dagmara Driest
Utrecht
1:02:56
1:02:10
152
Marlissa Elliott
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:57
1:02:28
153
Mirre van Duin
Amsterdam
1:02:59
1:02:18
154
Fréanne Batavier
Utrecht
1:03:00
1:02:33
155
Karin van den Burg
Noordkop
1:03:03
1:02:35
156
Lieve Hehenkamp
UMC Utrecht - 32
1:03:10
1:03:06
157
Roos Dekker
Utrecht
1:03:18
1:02:59
158
Mara Goorts
Utrecht
1:03:24
1:02:50
159
Anne van de Putte
Utrecht
1:03:29
1:02:46
160
Marjolein Mijnders
Utrecht
1:03:29
1:03:00
161
Anne Marie Kortleve
Utrecht
1:03:34
1:03:02
162
Tineke Middag
Soest
1:03:34
1:02:46
163
Debby van Rooijen
UMC Utrecht - 34
1:03:44
1:03:39
164
Kerren ten Hagen
Utrecht
1:03:55
1:03:13
165
Kirsten Noordijk
Oud-Beijerland
1:04:16
1:03:54
166
Jessica Verstegen
Loopgroep Athletic Point
1:04:23
1:03:50
167
Nathalie Blanca van Goch
Utrecht
1:04:23
1:03:31
168
Anne Houtman
Utrecht
1:04:32
1:03:45
169
Isabeau Vogt
Leersum
1:04:40
1:03:52
170
Elisabeth Zuazu
Utrecht
1:04:58
1:04:06
171
Joyce de Leeuw
Utrecht
1:05:02
1:04:25
172
Wan Yen Khouw
Utrecht
1:05:03
1:04:18
173
Tineke Haandrikman
Utrecht
1:05:04
1:04:26
174
Jamila Ramnandanlal
Maarssen
1:05:19
1:04:28
175
Karol Orozco
Woerden
1:05:24
1:04:39
176
Suzanne Ophof
Amsterdam
1:05:31
1:05:00
177
Eva Kruijff
Utrecht
1:05:51
1:05:24
178
Charlotte Mettes
Utrecht
1:05:57
1:05:12
179
Marit Koreneef
Pijnacker
1:06:07
1:05:30
180
Kaylee Holleman
UMC Utrecht - 34
1:06:10
1:06:05
181
Tamara Visser
Utrecht
1:06:28
1:06:00
182
Nadya Sewradj
Utrecht
1:06:36
1:05:46
183
Linda Silvius
Utrecht
1:06:36
1:05:52
184
Laurentien Korteweg
Utrecht
1:06:39
1:05:56
185
Anja van Wandelen
Zeist
1:06:43
1:06:31
186
Jayshree Ramnandanlal
Breda
1:06:46
1:05:56
187
Niveda Bharos
De Meern
1:06:52
1:06:37
188
Saskia van den Berg-Tromp
Utrecht
1:06:54
1:06:19
189
Cathalijne van Breen
UMC Utrecht - 33
1:06:54
1:06:49
190
Katja Balacenko
Haarlem
1:06:58
1:06:25
191
Saskia Klaasing
Zeist
1:07:03
1:06:26
192
Sanne van Stralen
Zeist
1:07:03
1:06:26
193
Kyra Smeets
Middelburg
1:07:51
1:05:07
194
Sietske Hendriks
Utrecht
1:07:54
1:07:24
195
Marthe Koning
Utrecht
1:07:57
1:07:11
196
Irene van Egmond
Arnhem
1:08:02
1:07:19
197
Geneviève Meerburg
Amsterdam
1:08:03
1:07:38
198
Eline Groen
Velp Gld
1:09:06
1:08:20
199
Valerija Nieuwlaat
Breda
1:09:13
1:09:13
200
Melissa Redel
Leiden
1:09:26
1:08:47
201
Lana Alberts
Leersum
1:09:28
1:08:39
202
Sabijn Louisse
Utrecht
1:09:51
1:09:28
203
Leontine van Geffen
Utrecht
1:10:00
1:09:17
204
Carmen Tuasela
Utrecht
1:10:04
1:09:51
205
Disraëli Kusmus
Utrecht
1:10:41
1:10:03
206
Desiree Esser
Weert
1:11:00
1:10:16
207
Cheryl Eeltink
Arnhem
1:11:15
1:10:41
208
Marleen Willemink
Utrecht
1:11:16
1:10:41
209
Bianca Neuteboom
's-Gravenhage
1:11:31
1:10:45
210
Leonie Geesink
Utrecht
1:11:31
1:10:45
211
Carmen Mesa
Utrecht
1:11:39
1:11:02
212
Inge Bauhuis
Utrecht
1:11:41
1:11:05
213
Denise Pfaff
Sittard
1:11:42
1:10:55
214
Karin Smits
Utrecht
1:12:05
1:11:26
215
Tessa van der Veen
De Bilt
1:14:04
1:13:34
216
Eveline van der Veen
Maartensdijk
1:14:05
1:13:34
217
Elsa Mol
Vleuten
1:16:41
1:16:20
218
Esther van Kouterik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:16:42
1:15:52
219
Claudia van Oijen
Heijen
1:18:06
1:17:35
220
Aimée Bohncke
Hoogland
1:22:48
1:22:17
V35, LADIESRUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Katia Ganda
Zaanland
43:44
43:43
2
Marlies Smit
Utrecht
48:55
48:40
3
Danielle Gerritsen
Runnersworld Aart Stigter Utrecht
49:09
49:06
4
Maaike van Opstal
Bilthoven
50:44
50:35
5
Eva van Rooij
Utrecht
51:41
51:18
6
Annemieke Bulters
Loopgroep Athletic Point
51:49
51:46
7
Rebekka Kadijk
Rotterdam
53:12
53:03
8
Janneke Dobbelsteen
Utrecht
54:30
53:58
9
Lieke Schipperheijn
Utrecht
55:15
54:55
10
Dieuwke Schiphof
Utrecht
55:59
55:46
11
Annemarie Bouman
Utrecht
56:19
56:08
12
Jorien Versteegh
Utrecht
56:28
55:59
13
Ludwien Stark
Maarssen
56:38
56:18
14
Maaike van den Aardweg
UMC Utrecht - 32
56:48
56:42
15
Chin Chin Chau
Amstelveen
57:19
56:53
16
Marion Kortekaas
Voorburg
57:26
57:07
17
Linda Kortekaas
Voorschoten
57:26
57:07
18
Scarlett Braat
Utrecht
57:30
57:17
19
Imke Dijkman
Utrecht
57:32
57:10
20
Annemarie Schaafstal
Utrecht
57:43
57:27
21
Marjolijn Maarschalkerweerd
Soesterberg
57:53
57:38
22
Miranda van der Vegt
Utrecht
57:55
57:14
23
Lobke Pardoel
Utrecht
58:02
57:23
24
Inge Evers-Mol
's-Hertogenbosch
58:04
57:35
25
Wanwisa van der Loo
Maarssen
59:00
58:47
26
Annemieke Kooijman
Zeist
59:35
58:48
27
Annelies Kraan
Zeist
59:36
58:49
28
Linda Zaaijer
Vianen Ut
59:37
59:26
29
Miriam Hooijer
Loopgroep Athletic Point
59:37
59:29
30
Michelle Gerber
Utrecht
59:52
59:34
31
Bianca Leijssen
Utrecht
1:00:05
59:54
32
Lenneke de Jeu
Utrecht
1:00:15
1:00:03
33
Charlotte Bosveld
Utrecht
1:00:16
1:00:04
34
Nienke Bosma
Utrecht
1:00:24
1:00:03
35
Janneke Bockwinkel
Amsterdam
1:00:42
59:57
36
Kim Ronner
Almere
1:00:56
1:00:10
37
Dafne Rademakers
Utrecht
1:01:00
1:00:27
38
Margot van Rijn
Utrecht
1:01:51
1:01:26
39
Heidy van Megen
Houten
1:03:00
1:02:24
40
Krista van de Steeg
Utrecht
1:03:07
1:02:16
41
Bonnie Klos
Wormer
1:03:47
1:03:30
42
Louise Groenenboom
Utrecht
1:04:36
1:04:13
43
Maaike Spoek
UMC Utrecht - 33
1:04:43
1:04:38
44
Mirjam van Welzen
Maarssen
1:04:44
1:04:17
45
Janny Westers
Utrecht
1:05:02
1:04:20
46
Tessa den Hartog
Vleuten
1:05:18
1:04:38
47
Marieke Zuidema
Utrecht
1:05:30
1:04:49
48
Bouwine Carlier
Utrecht
1:05:31
1:05:01
49
Danielle Figge
Leersum
1:06:59
1:06:11
50
Iris Hottinga
Leusden
1:08:25
1:08:09
51
Esther van de Velden
Utrecht
1:09:58
1:09:14
52
Jayne Hehir-Kwa
Utrecht
1:10:04
1:09:47
53
Esther Warnaar
Utrecht
1:11:19
1:10:38
V40, LADIESRUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paola van Gilst
Runnersworld Aart Stigter Utrecht
42:10
42:09
2
Marleen Zijderlaan-de Jong
Runnersworld Aart Stigter Utrecht
42:46
42:45
3
Karin van der Giessen
Runnersworld Aart Stigter Utrecht
45:05
45:03
4
Caja van der Woude
Utrecht
47:17
47:10
5
Annelies de Pagter
Utrecht
49:18
49:14
6
Mariëtte Terlouw
Cothen
49:20
49:12
7
Mariette Bark
Utrecht
50:28
50:07
8
Marga Nap
Cothen
50:35
50:28
9
Nathalie Groetelaers
Utrecht
51:25
51:17
10
Mariska van Stijn
De Meern
53:33
53:01
11
Inez van Gils
Vleuten
53:59
53:48
12
Saskia de Jong
Utrecht
54:34
54:19
13
Sandy Gadellaa
Groenekan
54:49
54:39
14
Lorraine Flannery
Eindhoven
56:10
55:53
15
Marieke van Rijnsoever
Zeist
56:18
56:08
16
Karin Schuur
Dutch Runners
56:20
56:18
17
Sandra van Belleghem
Utrecht
56:52
56:37
18
Brigitte Brazil-Pardjo
Utrecht
56:54
56:06
19
Wendy Jager-Kautz
Utrecht
56:55
56:07
20
Jeske van Bruggen
Nieuwegein
56:57
56:49
21
Yvette Brooshooft
Utrecht
57:00
56:18
22
Anneke Lips
Leusden
57:16
56:49
23
Francine Maas-Boerstoel
Utrecht
57:17
56:50
24
Mireille Jansen
Utrecht
57:22
56:42
25
Inge Evers
Utrecht
58:03
57:34
26
Anne Marie van Hemert
Almere
58:13
57:52
27
Marijke Stevens
Utrecht
58:20
57:46
28
Carla Klein
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:41
58:22
29
Mirjam van der Zwet
Houten
58:44
58:18
30
Maureen Koel
U-Track
58:58
58:55
31
Laura Kikkert
Utrecht
58:59
56:50
32
Yvonne de Jong
Utrecht
59:00
58:37
33
Elly de Boer
Almere
59:01
58:14
34
Sylvia van Dorresteijn
UMC Utrecht - 34
59:09
59:03
35
Lianne Hoogebeen
Voorthuizen
59:33
58:48
36
Nora Spaan
Amsterdam
59:51
59:27
37
Mirjam Franssen
Bilthoven
1:00:06
59:47
38
Wenneke Chillon
Utrecht
1:00:27
58:18
39
Maaike Wielink
De Bilt
1:01:02
1:00:15
40
Sofia Van Duin
Amstelveen
1:01:21
1:00:38
41
Marylies Meesters
Amsterdam
1:01:23
1:00:56
42
Eniko Hajas
Utrecht
1:01:25
1:00:34
43
Janina Maduro
Utrecht
1:01:26
1:00:33
44
Jessica Lisman
Utrecht
1:01:50
1:01:31
45
Tanja Pieterson
Vleuten
1:01:52
1:01:42
46
Mieke Nagtegaal
UMC Utrecht - 32
1:02:05
1:01:59
47
Edith Boxsem
Maarssen
1:02:13
1:01:52
48
Pauline Elferink
Zeist
1:03:07
1:02:21
49
Alexi Jordan
Utrecht
1:03:40
1:01:32
50
Kathy Geurts
Utrecht
1:03:41
1:03:10
51
Brenda Blokland-Janssen
Utrecht
1:03:56
1:03:14
52
Maureen Wirjomengol
Nieuwegein
1:03:59
1:03:36
53
Maryse Laseroms
Utrecht
1:04:00
1:03:12
54
Marinella Zuman
Assendelft
1:04:16
1:03:44
55
Jeanneke Bolscher
Vleuten
1:04:23
1:03:50
56
Mariëtte Spaargaren
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:26
1:03:42
57
Gieta Bharos
De Meern
1:04:46
1:04:32
58
Mariska Costeris
Utrecht
1:06:03
1:05:26
59
Lisa Veldkamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:10
1:05:35
60
Miranda van Ede
Voorthuizen
1:06:27
1:05:41
61
Marie-Cecile Brull
Zeist
1:06:34
1:05:56
62
Antoinette Vlieger
Hilversum
1:06:39
1:06:10
63
Ciske Westerbeek
Heemstede
1:06:44
1:05:59
64
Willemijn van der Heijden
De Bilt
1:07:06
1:06:32
65
Désirée Wetters
Amersfoort
1:08:24
1:08:09
66
Margriet Voorthuis
De Wijk
1:08:24
1:07:40
67
Nicole Maas
Utrecht
1:09:43
1:09:02
68
Jody Bijary
Utrecht
1:12:17
1:11:50
69
Liandra de Vries
Almere
1:13:17
1:12:55
70
Deborah Beauchampet
Purmerend
1:25:29
1:24:45
71
Petra Joustra
Almere
1:25:29
1:24:45
V45, LADIESRUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sylvia de Bood-Zijlstra
GAC Hilversum
45:36
45:31
2
Idelette Schuurman
U-Track
50:31
50:30
3
Corine van Blooijs
Bilthoven
51:28
51:00
4
Chatsuda Balama-Mongolkaen
Utrecht
52:28
51:57
5
Marlou van Hal
Maarssen
54:23
54:10
6
Marielle Jegers
Utrecht
56:04
55:38
7
Anja Bitter
Soest
56:15
55:32
8
Esther Widdershoven
Utrecht
56:40
56:11
9
Helen van den Berg
Spelenderwijs Utrecht
57:45
57:40
10
Nicoline Meijer
Utrecht
57:46
57:28
11
Mirjam de Boode
Spelenderwijs Utrecht
57:59
57:55
12
Jacqueline Bruins
UMC Utrecht - 26
58:53
58:47
13
Marjan Kaitjily
Utrecht
59:19
59:04
14
Aimee de Heij
Utrecht
59:29
59:06
15
Karin Brascamp
De Bilt
59:29
59:09
16
Dimphy Smeets
Utrecht
59:43
58:58
17
Monique de Vries
Heiloo
1:00:11
59:33
18
Ellen Jansen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:52
1:00:08
19
Sadia Tahri
Alkmaar
1:01:04
1:00:21
20
Ariane van Wamel
UMC Utrecht - 29
1:01:45
1:01:38
21
Monique van Rijs
Utrecht
1:01:52
1:01:11
22
Dorianne van Schaijk
Utrecht
1:02:12
1:01:33
23
Elles Paanakker
Assendelft
1:02:17
1:01:26
24
Ingrid Scholte
Nieuwegein
1:02:42
1:02:10
25
Wendy van Buuren
Utrecht
1:02:59
1:02:35
26
Trudy Dijkman
Utrecht
1:03:14
1:02:44
27
Marieke Gerritse
Houten
1:04:27
1:04:04
28
Rolinda Vonk
Zoetermeer
1:04:32
1:03:44
29
Yvon Beemsterboer
Utrecht
1:05:55
1:05:31
30
Annemien van der Veen
Maartensdijk
1:06:07
1:05:39
31
Daniëlle van der Wint
UMC Utrecht - 26
1:06:21
1:06:15
32
Carola Eijt
Utrecht
1:06:34
1:06:12
33
Joyce Paanakker
Houten
1:07:01
1:06:10
34
Sonja Kaspers
Soesterberg
1:07:18
1:07:08
35
Brigitte van der Linden
De Meern
1:08:23
1:07:39
36
Sjoeke van der Bij
Utrecht
1:08:53
1:08:12
37
Jacintha Eman
Maarssen
1:12:59
1:12:08
38
Lucienne van Hensbergen
IJsselstein Ut
1:22:13
1:21:24
V50, LADIESRUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline van Winden
Utrecht
52:40
52:22
2
Yolanda Goselink
Trecho
52:52
52:50
3
Ria Modderman
Spelenderwijs Utrecht
53:08
53:04
4
Sylvia den Hengst
Utrecht
56:08
55:50
5
Ans Koetsenruijter
Utrecht
57:21
56:55
6
Hanneke Hempelman
Harderwijk
58:03
57:53
7
Alies van Doorn
Soesterberg
58:47
58:38
8
José Poelhekke
PEC 1910
59:53
59:21
9
Lia Geurtsen
Montfoort
1:00:18
1:00:08
10
Marijke Verboom
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:49
1:00:34
11
Helma de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:50
1:00:32
12
Milou Leijssenaar
Zeist
1:02:56
1:02:31
13
Jacqueline Drogtrop
Bussum
1:03:00
1:02:48
14
Yasmina Steehouder
IJsselstein Ut
1:03:10
1:02:37
15
Jolanda Hoogebeen
Voorthuizen
1:03:58
1:03:14
16
Jacqueline Doeser
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:26
1:03:41
17
Anne Marie Bruinsma
Utrecht
1:06:10
1:05:46
18
Jeanette Wierenga
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:06:13
1:05:22
19
Diana van 't Land
Maartensdijk
1:06:31
1:06:06
20
Isabella Pizzoli
Utrecht
1:06:33
1:06:11
21
Angela van Uden
Sint-Oedenrode
1:06:59
1:06:30
22
Ingeborg Hensen
Zeist
1:07:02
1:06:25
23
Anita Zandstra
Zeist
1:08:21
1:07:36
24
Ingrid Vogt
Leersum
1:09:08
1:08:20
25
Hedy Verheijen
Noordkop
1:10:07
1:09:40
26
Colette van der Linden-Eman
Houten
1:12:59
1:12:08
27
Monique Staal
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:23:31
1:22:41
28
Janine Vos
Almere
1:24:16
1:23:34
V55, LADIESRUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolande Goddijn
Utrecht
51:51
51:38
2
Elly Henneveld
Breukelen Ut
55:01
54:46
3
Henja Bosman
Utrecht
55:27
54:57
4
Antoinet Vermazen
Zeist
57:22
56:48
5
Beppie de Geest
Harderwijk
58:03
57:53
6
Hanneke Beijer
Utrecht
59:36
58:56
7
Ronnie van Diemen
Houten
59:36
58:56
8
Dickie van de Kaa
Utrecht
1:01:38
1:01:09
9
Yvonne Weij
Wormer
1:03:47
1:03:30
10
Anneke Roozendaal
Utrecht
1:07:03
1:06:26
11
Machteld Remmelts
Utrecht
1:09:30
1:08:53
12
Magda Veldbloem
Zeist
1:24:00
1:23:35
V60, LADIESRUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanneke de Bakker
UMC Utrecht - 27
57:33
57:28
2
Pauline Meurs
Bilthoven
1:02:53
1:02:13
3
Marlies Ott
Bilthoven
1:09:30
1:08:51
M/D, MOEDER/DOCHTERR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Antje Velthuis
Statina
13:58
13:56
2
Maria Eleveld
Utrecht
14:11
14:09
3
Karen Scheidel
Atverni
14:31
14:30
4
Leonie van Klinken
Nieuwerkerk
14:45
14:43
5
Mariska Hoffer
Lelystad
15:00
14:59
6
Marijke Mesman
Hilversum
15:05
15:01
7
Dorine Garritsen
Woerden
15:06
15:05
8
Jose Hol
Utrecht
15:25
15:23
9
Maaike van der Schoot
Hilversum
15:36
15:32
10
Monique van Poppel
IJsselstein Ut
16:31
16:27
11
Jet Wolff
Utrecht
16:43
16:39
12
Rosa Gulmans
Zeist
16:43
16:23
13
Wietske Smidt
Schalkwijk
16:49
16:47
14
Miranda van Gelderen
Hilversum
17:00
16:54
15
Noortje Jonker
Hellas
17:10
17:09
16
Cora van der Linden
GAC Hilversum
17:15
17:10
17
Ingrid Zwaap
Tempo
17:15
17:12
18
Desiree Florisson
Utrecht
17:19
17:14
19
Jolita Zandanel
Amstelveen
17:21
17:08
20
Rieke Pol
Utrecht
18:02
17:54
21
Jacinta Demmenie
Woerden
18:04
17:42
22
Silvia Pol
Deventer
18:07
17:57
23
Leonore van Amerom
Statina
18:19
18:08
24
Sarah Roers
Utrecht
18:31
18:29
25
Brigitte van Santen
Nieuwegein
18:33
18:12
26
Arinka Linders
Houten
18:37
18:31
27
Leonoor Steinmetz
Doorn
18:42
18:38
28
Ellen Habermehl
Utrecht
19:30
19:25
29
Surya Haentjens Dekker
Utrecht
19:36
19:15
30
Esther Misbeek
Houten
19:36
19:31
31
Wilma Gerlach
Houten
19:37
19:14
32
Esther Weterman
Amersfoort
19:38
19:38
33
Sabrina de Bruin
Nieuwegein
19:40
19:28
34
Floortje Kruimel
Breukelen Ut
19:47
19:38
35
Marijke Driessen
Gouda
19:59
19:46
36
Francis Jungerius
Utrecht
20:05
19:52
37
Ans Kooistra
Maarssen
20:11
19:58
38
Lot de Vries
GAC Hilversum
20:13
20:02
39
Liesbeth Roos
Utrecht
20:14
19:53
40
Marianne Bruins
Utrecht
20:14
19:50
41
Tessa Barneveld
Utrecht
20:16
20:01
42
Yvonne
Houten
20:19
20:01
43
Marjolijn Nijrolder
Utrecht
20:19
19:48
44
Aleida Bos
Vleuten
20:22
19:59
45
Anne-Marie van Rijn
Utrecht
20:27
20:20
46
Miranda Haakman
Utrecht
20:32
20:18
47
Miranda Kool
De Meern
20:36
20:17
48
Marieke Verhoeven
Hilversum
20:38
20:37
49
Annemiek van den Akker
Utrecht
21:05
20:56
50
Sandra van Ewijk
Utrecht
21:12
21:05
51
Shirley de Bruin
Rotterdam
21:24
21:19
52
Sohana Denijs
Amersfoort
21:32
21:10
53
Kathy Schlich
Amersfoort
21:35
21:25
54
Anne-Lomé Mol
Amersfoort
21:35
21:26
55
Marieke van Oel
Ede Gld
21:36
21:19
56
Helma Goedings
U-Track
21:47
21:23
57
Ursula Hendriks-van den Bos
Houten
21:55
21:35
58
Maike van der Linden
Utrecht
22:07
22:01
59
Mouse Madsen
Maarssen
22:15
22:10
60
Dianne Hendriks
Maarssen
22:16
22:10
61
Josee van den Berg
Bilthoven
22:32
22:19
62
Thea van Drunick
Amersfoort
22:37
22:17
63
Emma Toussaint
Utrecht
23:12
23:00
64
Sarah Toussaint
Rotterdam
23:14
23:01
65
Sylvia Dikmans
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
23:15
22:52
66
Caroline Duijndam
Utrecht
23:25
23:02
67
Karin Kool
Nieuwegein
23:46
23:26
68
Natasja van de Pasch
Utrecht
23:55
23:47
69
Rianne van Oostrum
Nieuwegein
24:29
24:11
70
Meike Helweg
Utrecht
24:29
24:15
71
Cindy Godee
Nieuwegein
24:51
24:34
72
Elena Suters-Rombout
IJsselstein Ut
25:11
24:54
73
Marion de Hoogt
Nieuwegein
25:18
25:04
74
Jolanda Wouterse
Nieuwegein
25:20
25:03
75
Caroline de Fiouw
Nieuwegein
25:22
25:04
76
Liana Sluiter
Arnhem
25:28
25:05
77
Diana Emmen
Wageningen
25:48
25:38
78
Monique van Velsen
Nieuwegein
26:24
26:08
79
Anita van Miltenburg
Nieuwegein
26:28
26:13
80
Mirjam Verdaasdonk
IJsselstein Ut
26:34
26:17
81
Esther Jansen
Nieuwegein
27:15
26:57
82
Andrea de Graaf-Smit
Almere
31:28
31:26
VSEN, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy de Jong
Fit
12:07
12:05
2
Joyce de Jong
Fit
12:07
12:06
3
Nora Stam
Utrecht
13:25
13:25
4
Wieke Wagemaker
Wijk bij Duurstede
15:54
15:50
5
Mandy Rebergen
Houten
16:30
16:20
6
Nathalie Trompert
Nieuwegein
16:31
16:19
7
Marlies Kaija Enderink
Utrecht
16:50
16:31
8
Diede Jonker
Utrecht
17:10
17:09
9
Lana Wagemaker
Wijk bij Duurstede
17:34
17:29
10
Valeriya Nikiforova
Utrecht
17:49
17:43
11
Pauline Voogt-Wolthuis
Utrecht
18:19
17:55
12
Pascalle Boom
U-Track
18:32
18:29
13
Lola de Graaf
U-Track
18:32
18:29
14
Marijke Berghmans
Ede Gld
19:06
18:58
15
Monique van der Vlist
Heteren
19:23
19:07
16
Eva de Waal
De Bilt
19:32
19:29
17
Isabelle Jansen
Maarssen
19:38
19:19
18
Maren van den Brink
Houten
19:39
19:18
19
Ilja Nielsen
Maarssen
19:39
19:20
20
Marjolein Oskam
Utrecht
19:51
19:42
21
Nathalie Klunder
Vleuten
19:58
19:38
22
Nicole Janssen
Utrecht
20:28
20:06
23
Debby Kooij
Nieuwegein
20:34
20:22
24
Kelly Marlet
Doorn
20:49
20:36
25
Denise Pfaff
Sittard
20:54
20:46
26
Louise Flohr
Loosdrecht
21:31
21:09
27
Anneke van Oel
Ede Gld
21:36
21:19
28
Shanna Berendsen
Utrecht
21:38
21:31
29
Merelyn Wirjomengol
Utrecht
21:42
21:27
30
Esmee van der Horst
Doorn
22:03
21:49
31
Emma Madsen
Maarssen
22:16
22:10
32
Sabine Oudt
Utrecht
22:32
22:19
33
Mary Khachatryan
Houten
23:06
23:06
34
Linn de Boer
Utrecht
23:14
22:52
35
Saskia Dikmans
Utrecht
23:14
22:52
36
Anne Kemp
Utrecht
23:14
22:52
37
Claudia Wifling
Rotterdam
23:37
23:14
38
Sylwia Smigowska
Utrecht
23:37
23:14
39
Delaine Patterson
Nieuwegein
24:51
24:35
40
Danique van Velsen
Nieuwegein
26:24
26:08
41
Jessica van Holstein
's-Gravenhage
27:46
27:28
42
Claire van Holstein
's-Gravenhage
27:46
27:28
43
Pamela Bontrop
Utrecht
29:10
29:01
V35, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paula Groen
Montfoort
17:35
17:24
2
Patricia van Someren
Maarssen
19:50
19:33
3
Judith de Jong
Utrecht
20:26
20:18
4
Rachel Bercx
Stein Lb
20:53
20:45
5
Alice van den Heuvel
Houten
22:05
21:55
6
Marit Dijns
Heemskerk
22:36
22:24
V40, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Beukema
Utrecht
16:32
16:24
2
Jaciara Duarte Costa Jansen
Utrecht
17:01
16:56
3
Danielle Naafs
Zeist
18:28
18:13
4
Barbara Breeuwer
Maarssen
19:50
19:33
5
Pui Mee Chan
Utrecht
20:09
19:54
6
Janneke Orriens
Utrecht
27:41
27:33
V45, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brenda Schouten
Zeist
21:24
21:21
2
Miranda Agterberg
Nieuwegein
22:46
22:36
3
Mirjam de Reuver
Nieuwegein
22:47
22:36
4
Marijke Arnold
Utrecht
23:44
23:35
5
Yvonne van Rossum
Nieuwegein
24:31
24:11
V50, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yet van den Bergh
Utrecht
31:09
30:58
V60, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cocky van Loo
Ulft
20:33
20:18
2
Gerda van Werven
Zeist
21:24
21:21
Uitslagen.nl
23-06-2015 18:02