Uitslagenlijst Jail tot Jail

Arnhem - Zondag 21 juni 2015

MAN, 7,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Beusekom
23:50
2
B Combee
Arnhem
23:57
3
Tom Egging
24:15
4
Edgar Schwandt
24:18
5
Emiel Schreur
24:39
6
R de Jonge
Rozendaal
25:06
7
Cees de Kramer
25:28
8
Raymond Vleghert
25:57
9
Bram Derks
26:01
10
M Bosscher
Arnhem
26:03
11
Jan Willem Westerhof
26:08
12
A Hofs
Velp
26:15
13
Sjoerd Fijnje
26:28
14
P van Rooyen
Velp
26:30
15
Martijn Schoten
28:13
16
Roelf Werkman
28:31
17
Jan van der Meulen
28:54
18
Albert Dreisse
28:59
19
L J van der Ent
Velp
29:03
20
Rob Scheffers
29:13
21
Willy Jansen
29:29
22
Eef Spies
30:10
23
Hans Theunissen
30:12
24
Chris van Kreij
30:15
25
Rory Hunter
30:26
26
Robert Wezendonk
30:26
27
G Kosman
Elst
30:29
28
Jos Beusekom
30:56
29
Danny Klein
31:00
30
Max Prins
31:04
31
F Hupkes
Duiven
31:12
32
Jacques de Louwere
31:13
33
Adriaan Fokker
31:37
34
Hans Polderman
31:45
35
H Knoop
Arnhem
31:53
36
Jeffrey van Dreven
31:54
37
Anjo Sanders
32:03
38
Pim Nijland
32:39
39
Frans Bodde
32:52
40
J van Huet
Duiven
33:03
41
Odin
33:04
42
Fred Meiling
33:37
43
Jos Kukupessy
33:52
44
Gerard van Stuyvenberg
33:58
45
Dennis Borgmeijer
34:13
46
Lucien Netto
34:30
47
Henry van den Heijkant
34:32
48
Ruud Luijk
34:49
49
Martijn Schlepers
34:51
50
Theo Kroon
34:53
51
Adriaan Wanrooy
34:56
52
Eddy Kwabek
35:07
53
Rene Gabriel
35:59
54
Jan Kerssen
36:04
55
Rob Folmer
36:08
56
Flip Nikijuluw
36:09
57
P Ultzen
Arnhem
36:28
58
Edwin van Wolven
36:43
59
Joop ten Bohmer
37:02
60
Marius de Boer
37:03
61
R van den Bosch
Duiven
37:09
62
Jan Hendriks
37:20
63
Rob Jansen
37:26
64
Sander Anholt
37:42
65
Vincent Cornelissen
38:16
66
Mark Nonnemakers
38:55
67
Martijn Luijk
38:58
68
Jeroen Luijk
38:58
69
Marc de Weijer
39:16
70
R Oliedam
Duiven
40:15
71
P H W M van Beek
Doorwerth
40:44
72
Antwan Roelofs
40:57
73
I Vermaes
Bemmel
41:06
74
Andre de Boer
41:23
75
S Kool
Westervoort
41:37
76
Peter Middelkoop
41:59
77
Bas de Bruin
42:05
78
Marcel Willemsen
42:13
79
Bertus Arends
42:19
80
Arno Vink
42:24
81
Ferdinand Janse
42:27
82
Pim Assies
43:12
83
Evert Dorregeest
43:12
84
Maurice Mahulette
43:58
85
Stijn Luijk
45:00
86
Wil Roozenboom
45:20
87
Erik Willems
45:22
88
B de Bruin
Didam
45:41
89
Roel Vogel
46:47
90
Berry van der Worp
49:18
91
Sjan Beusekom
49:18
VROUW, 7,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
F Gierman
Arnhem
26:31
2
B van Heeringen
Arnhem
29:17
3
Eveline Buel
29:20
4
Sarai te Veldhuis
30:39
5
Natasja Korda
30:44
6
Yvonne Dijkstra
32:35
7
D Gosselink
Arnhem
32:37
8
Nikki Molenaar
34:21
9
T Maes
Utrecht
34:26
10
A Janssen
Groesbeek
34:54
11
Marga de Wild
35:04
12
Ellen van Rijsewijk
35:47
13
A N Grootfaam
Arnhem
35:48
14
Rivka Schwandt
35:54
15
Jellie van de Meer
36:01
16
J Baar
Velp
36:26
17
Romy Masela
36:51
18
D van Dijk
Arnhem
36:55
19
Itske Tersteeg
36:56
20
Agnes Dijkstra
37:01
21
Vanja Fluit
37:39
22
M Kupers
Huissen
37:41
23
Liny Tempelman
37:52
24
Britni van den Heuvel
38:22
25
S Torrance
Arnhem
38:25
26
Veronique Kramer
38:35
27
Margot Jansen
38:49
28
Birgit Remmerswaal
38:54
29
Jose Spies
39:09
30
Soe Hau
39:15
31
S Jansen
Arnhem
39:16
32
J Simonis
Arnhem
39:18
33
Esther Beekmans
39:21
34
Mara Biemans
39:21
35
Kirsten Boselie
39:28
36
H van den Hurk
Duiven
39:31
37
Barbera Nijenhuis
39:43
38
Fen Khouw
39:46
39
Miranda Hendriks
39:49
40
Sonja Rahael
39:50
41
Maaike Kapoen
40:25
42
Charlotte Ben Gershon
40:37
43
Miranda Stroot
40:43
44
T Holman
Arnhem
40:44
45
I Kort
Duiven
41:01
46
E de Jong
Huissen
41:09
47
M de Kieviet
Duiven
41:20
48
Oline Bouwmeester
41:20
49
Natasja Vermeer
41:26
50
Jacqueline van de Sadelhoff
41:32
51
M Bollaert
Haalderen
41:49
52
Erica Schipper
41:52
53
Seska de Bruin
42:07
54
Muriel Willemsen
42:10
55
M Kreleger
Duiven
42:11
56
Maaike Lamers
42:18
57
Maartje Geltink
42:19
58
Gaby Scheers
42:20
59
Monique Bouwman
42:36
60
Mellanie Sessink
42:41
61
Sandra Dorregeest
43:11
62
Noelle van Weegen
43:38
63
Monique Stapper
43:39
64
Tanja Trentelman
44:12
65
Leonique Kuijk
44:36
66
Wendy Cornelissen
44:36
67
Marloes Bisselink
44:46
68
Linda Toisuta
45:08
69
Monique van Dreumel
45:08
70
Brigitta van Zanten
45:09
71
Michelle Jonkhout
45:13
72
Naomi te Velthuis
45:14
73
M de Gruyter
Heelsum
45:54
74
Suze Mechelse
46:38
75
Rachel Beusekom
46:38
76
Marianne Fransen
46:46
77
Sanne Fransen
46:47
78
Marianne van Zanten
47:43
79
Britt Koolmees
48:59
80
I Koolmees
Heeze
48:59
81
Eef van der Worp
49:17
82
Francine Aalbers
49:18
83
Anita ten Dam
49:19
84
Monique Arends
49:30
85
Manon Wezendonk
54:31
86
Tamara Peren
54:31
KIDSJ, 7,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
D Knoop
Arnhem
29:09
2
S de Bruin
Didam
33:13
3
M Baar
Velp
37:47
4
Tamara Trentelman
48:58
5
Lea Dul
49:31
6
Lieke Mes
49:32
www.uitslagen.nl
21-06-2015 18:26