Uitslagenlijst R&R Midzomerloop Goirle

Goirle - Zaterdag 20 juni 2015

BS1-M, BS1-500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dassah Vishnudatt
't Schrijverke
2:57
2
Julia van Heeswijk
De Bron
2:59
3
Sietske Versteden
't Schrijverke
3:01
4
Femke van Melick
't Schrijverke
3:04
5
Imke Oude Nijhuis
De Regenboog
3:07
6
NoŽlle Verschuren
De Regenboog
3:31
7
Nienke Buur
De Bron
3:36
8
Ione Wolfs
De Kleine Akkers
4:47
9
Eefje van der Hoek
De Kleine Akkers
4:52
10
Tara Schellekens
De Kameleon
5:47
BS1-J, BS1-500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijn van Gils
De Regenboog
2:33
2
Sten Fouchier
De Bron
2:38
3
Valencio Horvers
't Schrijverke
2:39
4
Luc van Oirschot
De Kameleon
2:52
5
Max Fijnaut
't Schrijverke
2:53
6
Finn van der Velden
De Regenboog
2:54
7
Merijn de Roo
't Schrijverke
2:56
8
Jibbe van Helvoirt
't Schrijverke
3:00
9
Vin Bouwens
De Kameleon
3:03
10
Teun van Alderen
't Schrijverke
3:15
11
Bing Maaijen
Den Bongerd
3:23
12
Thomas van Dijk
De Regenboog
3:24
13
Jesper Buur
De Bron
3:27
14
Noa Vugts
De Kleine Akkers
3:29
15
Sebastian Verhoeven
De Bron
3:31
16
Simon Leermakers
Den Bongerd
3:34
17
Rik Paulusse
De Regenboog
3:37
18
Tim van Seeters
De Kleine Akkers
4:04
19
Kamil Leermakers
Den Bongerd
7:00
BS2-M, BS2-1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Froukje Buur
De Bron
4:54
2
Renate Kies
De Kleine Akkers
4:55
3
Lotte Ooms
Goirle
4:56
4
Ileen Oude Nijhuis
De Regenboog
5:00
5
Pien Verhoeven
Goirle
5:10
6
Floor de Rooij
De Bron
5:22
7
Amy Meuwissen
Goirle
5:31
8
Sanne van Alderen
't Schrijverke
5:36
9
Jet Pasman
Riel
5:39
10
Guusje Peijs
De Bron
5:46
11
Maylenka Verhoeven
De Bron
5:47
BS2-J, BS2-1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jochem de Groot
't Schrijverke
4:08
2
Cas Fouchier
De Bron
4:08
3
Tieme SŪmon Artigas
De Regenboog
4:25
4
Jesper van Heeswijk
De Bron
4:31
5
Enzo Roestenburg
De Regenboog
4:32
6
Jelle Brands
De Regenboog
4:34
7
Jasper Brok
De Regenboog
4:36
8
Milan van Groenendaal
't Schrijverke
4:37
9
Mik Strooper
De Bron
4:39
10
Rayan el Bouazati
Open Hof
4:40
11
Gijs van Elsacker
De Regenboog
4:40
12
Coen van Dijk
De Regenboog
4:48
13
Geophrey Coenraad
De Bron
4:50
14
Stijn Stabel
't Schrijverke
4:51
15
Meike van der Velden
De Regenboog
5:04
16
Ties van Helvoirt
't Schrijverke
5:06
17
Joris Cuijpers
De Regenboog
5:07
18
Justus Sauer
5:25
19
Jade van Beijnen
De Kameleon
5:25
20
Finn van der Hoek
De Kleine Akkers
5:26
21
Eppo Horvers
't Schrijverke
5:37
22
Tom Paulusse
De Regenboog
5:47
23
Seb Beekmans
't Schrijverke
7:52
BS3-M, BS3-1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Kluyt
De Bron
4:02
2
Bente Meijer
Goirle
4:25
3
Susanne Stabel
't Schrijverke
4:29
4
Lieve Schoof
De Kleine Akkers
4:34
5
Lente Spaan
't Schrijverke
4:39
6
Femke de Groot
't Schrijverke
4:41
7
Jetske den Ouden
De Regenboog
4:43
8
Jinte van Gestel
De Bron
4:54
9
Naava Vishnudatt
't Schrijverke
5:05
10
Anne Hoven
De Kleine Akkers
5:36
11
Robin Nijssen
De Regenboog
5:39
BS3-J, BS3-1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teun van Elsacker
De Regenboog
4:01
2
Koen Fijnaut
't Schrijverke
4:02
3
Joep Strooper
De Bron
4:07
4
Mart Breidenbach
De Regenboog
4:19
5
Sam de Haan
't Schrijverke
4:20
6
Seppe Franssen
De Vonder
4:21
7
Jesper Snels
De Vonder
4:21
8
Chris van Berkel
De Bron
4:24
9
Anil de Vries
De Kleine Akkers
4:26
10
Gijs Pasman
De Vonder
4:33
11
Sil Beekmans
't Schrijverke
4:37
12
Bram de Rooij
De Bron
4:40
13
Mathijs Cruijssen
Tilburg
4:40
14
Tijs Vermeer
't Schrijverke
4:43
15
Julien Kies
De Kleine Akkers
4:50
16
Niels Versteden
't Schrijverke
4:52
17
Axel van den Broek
't Schrijverke
4:53
18
Jelle Nijssen
De Regenboog
5:06
19
Jesper ten Bruggencate
De Keijzer
5:06
20
Tjeerd Franssen
De Vonder
5:06
21
Jesse van der Velden
De Regenboog
5:07
22
Jarno Schellekens
De Kameleon
5:22
23
Matz Hoven
De Kleine Akkers
5:26
BS4-M, BS4-1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annick van Boxtel
De Regenboog
4:13
2
Veerle Artz
't Schrijverke
4:18
3
Breg Nijssen
De Bron
4:20
4
Isa SŪmon Artigas
De Regenboog
4:20
5
Daan Nijssen
De Bron
4:20
6
Aukje Schenkels
't Schrijverke
5:01
BS4-J, BS4-1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Strooper
De Bron
3:49
2
Rik d'Herripon
De Regenboog
4:05
3
Jim Breel
De Vonder
4:06
4
Staf van Herwijnen
't Schrijverke
4:08
5
Jaimy Kraus
De Kameleon
4:08
6
Jaap Brands
Goirle
4:14
7
Maarten Artz
't Schrijverke
4:16
8
Luuk van Hest
De Regenboog
4:28
9
Damian van den Broek
't Schrijverke
5:10
BS5-J, BS5-1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chiel van Boxtel
De Regenboog
3:36
2
Pepijn van Oirschot
't Schrijverke
3:42
3
Jacco Smits
De Kleine Akkers
3:45
4
Guust van Stiphout
't Schrijverke
4:00
R5V, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Kramer
Goirle
25:25
25:16
2
Indy Nebbeling
Spiridon
25:46
25:40
3
ZoŽ Verdaasdonk
Goirle
26:23
26:13
4
Tara Niemarkt
Goirle
26:23
26:13
5
Famke Couwenberg
Goirle
26:40
26:20
6
Karlijn Poos
Goirle
26:57
26:46
7
Femke van Leeuwen
Goirle
26:57
26:46
8
Kim Wolfs
Goirle
26:59
26:39
9
Jannie Haverkamp
Tilburg
27:16
26:57
10
Bo D'Herripon
Goirle
27:29
27:15
11
Emma Jacobs
Goirle
27:55
27:43
12
Karin de Bruin
Achil '87
28:43
28:28
13
Carolien Hollander
Loopgroep Goirle
30:07
29:50
14
Gertrud van de Plas
Goirle
30:07
29:50
15
Madeleine Camp
Tilburg
30:13
30:09
16
Beitske Schoof
Goirle
31:04
30:46
17
Janna Korswagen
Goirle
31:24
31:10
18
Marjo Korswagen
Goirle
32:00
31:47
19
Jennie Schellekens
Goirle
32:19
32:11
20
Anouk Schoenmakers
Loopgroep Goirle
32:35
32:17
21
Yvonne Ghering
Hilvarenbeek
32:50
32:34
22
Patricia Vermeulen
Riel
32:51
32:43
23
Kim Donkers
Riel
32:51
32:43
24
Mirella Dobbelaar
Achil '87
33:05
32:43
25
Miranda de Hoogh
Achil '87
33:43
33:28
26
Sophie van de Klundert
Hilvarenbeek
33:43
33:22
27
Manon Nieuwendijk
Loopgroep Goirle
34:10
33:52
28
Jane van Amelsfoort
Goirle
34:19
33:57
29
Nicolle de Jong
Goirle
34:19
34:03
30
Corrie Van de Ven
Goirle
35:44
35:22
31
Miranda van Houtum
Loopgroep Goirle
36:42
36:25
32
Esther van Oosterhout
Tilburg
37:08
36:55
33
Judith Laros
Loopgroep Goirle
1:02:49
1:02:36
R5M, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kilian van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
16:37
16:35
2
Gijs Brands
Goirle
18:03
18:01
3
Zep Couwenberg
Attila
18:09
18:08
4
Toine van Beckhoven
Attila
18:33
18:28
5
Jan van Gerwen
Breda
19:12
19:10
6
Christian le Sage
Dongen
21:38
21:33
7
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
24:17
24:06
8
Eric Kramer
Goirle
25:25
25:16
9
Kris Haast
Goirle
26:25
26:04
10
Henk van de Wouw
Goirle
26:29
26:21
11
Cristian van Helvoirt
Goirle
26:38
26:19
12
Rik D'Herripon
Goirle
27:02
26:48
13
Jip D'Herripon
Goirle
27:03
26:49
14
Bas d' Herripon
Goirle
27:04
26:50
15
Gert Knoop
Goirle
27:18
27:08
16
Dennis Netten
Hilvarenbeek
27:37
27:15
17
Frans Schellekens
Hilvarenbeek
28:43
28:28
18
Servie Beekmans
Goirle
36:54
36:49
19
Herman van Geijlswijk
Berkel Enschot
43:05
42:57
R10V, 10 KM RECREANTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Madelon van de Ven
Moergestel
48:16
48:07
2
Ineke Trooster
Goirle
50:48
50:42
3
Susan de Rooij
Goirle
52:04
51:58
4
Bregje Smulders
Goirle
53:50
53:29
5
Annemieke Pennings
Loon op Zand
53:51
53:29
6
Lieke van Boxtel
Goirle
54:42
54:30
7
Els van Oers
Loopgroep Goirle
55:04
54:49
8
Marjolein van der Klip
Tilburg
55:10
54:57
9
Debbie Creteer
Goirle
55:43
55:30
10
Hannie van Iersel
Riel
56:19
56:08
11
Jeske van Boxtel
Goirle
56:42
56:29
12
Terry van Driel
Tilburg
56:59
56:47
13
Jiska de Boer
Goirle
58:06
57:56
14
Astrid Artz
Loopgroep Goirle
58:35
58:23
15
Joke Timmermans
Atletiek Leudal
59:49
59:44
16
Cella Schraven
Loopgroep Goirle
1:01:59
1:01:45
17
Nina van Hest
Breda
1:05:07
1:04:59
R10M, 10 KM RECREANTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Manders
Haler
19:24
19:19
2
Paul Spaan
Attila
27:02
26:51
3
Eric Peynenborg
Oisterwijk
37:09
37:07
4
Maurits Knol
Tilburg
38:25
38:20
5
Roel Vrenken
Tilburg
40:43
40:40
6
Niels Vingerhoets
Tilburg
41:39
41:36
7
Koen de Rooij
Goirle
41:51
41:46
8
Roland van Iersel
Loopgroep Goirle
42:52
42:48
9
Mart Schipperen
Riel
43:44
43:40
10
Eric van der Loo
Goirle
43:53
43:43
11
Frank Schuite
Riel
43:56
43:52
12
Bart van der Zalm
Hilvarenbeek
44:51
44:45
13
Stephen Murray-Rochard
Breda
44:52
44:45
14
Frank van Groenendaal
Goirle
45:15
45:08
15
Ad Verhoeven
Ravels
45:33
45:26
16
Marc Jansen
Goirle
46:48
46:42
17
Michel Prince
Tilburg
46:54
46:47
18
Bram Spijkers
Eindhoven
48:00
48:00
19
Koen van de Louw
Goirle
48:15
48:10
20
Richard Snels
Riel
48:34
48:26
21
Marcel van Bavel
Tilburg Road Runners
48:39
48:34
22
Joep Vrenken
Tilburg
48:43
48:40
23
Matthijs Verhagen
Goirle
50:00
49:40
24
Ad Reijngoudt
Loopgroep Goirle
50:00
49:56
25
Denis Janssen
Moergestel
50:28
50:19
26
Roel Beekmans
Goirle
51:23
51:18
27
Rob Dingemans
Hilvarenbeek
51:42
51:35
28
Theo Schuurkens
Goirle
51:55
51:48
29
Eric de Rooij
Goirle
52:04
51:58
30
Victor Boeren
Goirle
52:20
52:02
31
Cas Overzier
Goirle
52:24
52:18
32
Richard van de Ven
Moergestel
52:55
52:46
33
Edwin van Iersel
Goirle
53:02
52:45
34
Wilbert Pennings
Tilburg
53:33
53:10
35
Sven Spruijt
Goirle
53:33
53:17
36
Erwin Nieuwendijk
Goirle
53:52
53:32
37
Paul Nijssen
Goirle
53:57
53:46
38
Jeroen de Lange
Hilvarenbeek
54:08
53:57
39
Nick Boef
Tilburg
54:36
54:15
40
Marco Damhuis
Tilburg
55:24
55:16
41
Michel van der Sanden
Made
55:49
55:40
42
Ferd van de Ven
Goirle
1:01:43
1:01:26
43
Herman van Hest
Loopgroep Goirle
1:01:59
1:01:51
44
Pierre de Kok
Loopgroep Goirle
1:02:49
1:02:35
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilde Gilissen
Parcival
38:34
38:32
2
Amy van den Broek
Sprint
38:45
38:42
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilde de Boer
Attila
39:03
39:01
2
Ciska Hensen
DAK
40:26
40:25
3
Nicole Couwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
43:08
43:05
4
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
44:38
44:35
5
Wendy Kroesen
Tilburg Road Runners
48:07
47:56
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
42:15
42:12
2
Marianne Mettler
Tilburg Road Runners
43:16
43:13
3
Anja kuijsten- Verheijen
Loopgroep Goirle
51:18
51:11
4
Els Voets
Loopgroep Goirle
51:18
51:11
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robbert van de Wouw
Parcival
34:51
34:49
2
Pim Kocx
Tilburg Road Runners
38:08
38:06
3
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
41:23
41:20
4
Robin Verhoeven
Hilvarenbeek
45:30
45:26
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
33:23
33:21
2
JoŽl Geurts
Sprint
35:02
35:00
3
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
35:53
35:51
4
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
38:43
38:41
5
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
39:56
39:54
6
Matthieu Verlinde
Atledo
40:00
39:56
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Egbert Hooijkaas
Scorpio
33:58
33:56
2
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
35:56
35:54
3
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
36:53
36:51
4
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
36:53
36:51
5
Bart van Loon
Attila
37:44
37:42
6
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
37:56
37:54
7
Ronald Cune
Tilburg Road Runners
38:33
38:31
8
Ruud Louer
Tilburg Road Runners
39:12
39:09
9
Hessel Schoonderwoerd
Tilburg Road Runners
39:32
39:29
10
Dennis van den Hoek
Attila
39:37
39:34
11
Mark van de Ven
Attila
39:54
39:51
12
Toine van Gils
Atledo
42:43
42:39
13
Richard de Jong
Atledo
44:38
44:33
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
39:16
39:13
2
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
39:59
39:58
3
Henri Smits
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
45:05
45:01
4
Theo Walbeek
Loopgroep Goirle
46:57
46:50
5
Rini op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
50:13
50:10
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
40:12
40:11
2
Hans Drijvers
Attila
40:22
40:20
3
Gerrit Heij
Attila
48:40
48:34
www.uitslagen.nl
21-06-2015 19:53