Uitslagenlijst Leijenloop

Opeinde - Zaterdag 20 juni 2015

M5,2, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Hamstra
Drachten
18:29
18:28
2
Paul Steen
Damwoude
19:19
19:18
3
Jouke-Atze Posthumus
Rottevalle
19:25
19:24
4
Jappie Doller
Waskemeer
19:31
19:29
5
Theo Borawitz
Leeuwarden
20:45
20:45
6
Dennis Gaastra
Drachten
20:55
20:54
7
Rienk Schootstra
Fit zijn scoort
21:02
21:02
8
Harold Brouwer
Heerenveen
21:34
21:29
9
Kevin Plautz
Fit zijn scoort
22:08
22:08
10
Pieter Faber
Opeinde
22:10
22:10
11
Mark van der Meer
Fit zijn scoort
22:35
22:32
12
Albert Wijma
Opeinde
22:49
22:49
13
Lennard Feenstra
Opeinde
22:52
22:52
14
Hendrik Bijma
Fit zijn scoort
23:14
23:02
15
Tjeerd Jan Heidbuurt
Drogeham
23:26
23:26
16
Coen Bakker
Drachten
23:36
22:57
17
Marc Wijma
Fit zijn scoort
24:03
23:51
18
Jan de Jager
Opeinde
24:10
24:10
19
Royce de Kock
Fit zijn scoort
24:18
24:09
20
Gerben Vaatstra
Fit zijn scoort
24:18
24:06
21
Winne van Dam
Fit zijn scoort
24:24
24:16
22
Eldert van Vliet
Drachten
24:34
24:34
23
Didier Zuidersma
Fit zijn scoort
24:38
24:19
24
Goitzen Nicolai
Fit zijn scoort
24:40
24:21
25
Paul Akkerman
Opeinde
24:41
24:26
26
Jasper Heidstra
Twijzel
25:10
24:51
27
Hans de Jongh
Fit zijn scoort
25:11
25:00
28
Mark Roseboom
Drachten
25:14
25:07
29
Ype Kroos
Drogeham
25:26
25:24
30
Jouke Sijtsma
Fit zijn scoort
25:28
25:15
31
Jeroen Zuidema
Drachten
25:32
25:22
32
Joren van Manen
Fit zijn scoort
26:06
25:57
33
Luutsen Koning
Fit zijn scoort
26:07
25:58
34
Anne Gosse Damstra
pers. Lauwers College
26:14
25:09
35
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
26:14
25:59
36
Hielke van Dijk
Fit zijn scoort
26:20
26:13
37
Mient Boonstra
Sumar
26:40
26:15
38
Ashan Singarajah
Fit zijn scoort
26:54
26:34
39
Thieme Brandsma
Fit zijn scoort
26:56
26:44
40
Gert van Duinen
pers. Lauwers College
27:11
26:06
41
Harry Reitsma
Buitenpost
27:19
26:59
42
Ljibbe Kuipers
pers. Lauwers College
27:36
26:51
43
Bernd Douma
Fit zijn scoort
27:44
27:44
44
Allert Jan Dillema
Fit zijn scoort
27:44
27:44
45
Jesse-Joram Stork
Fit zijn scoort
27:45
27:37
46
Jan Gaastra
Drachten
28:07
28:05
47
Pieter Sipma
Opeinde
28:08
27:35
48
Mathijs Heidstra
Fit zijn scoort
28:09
27:54
49
Pier Santema
Fit zijn scoort
28:10
27:55
50
Foppe de Haan
Voorburg
28:16
27:58
51
Jan Durk Sipma
Opeinde
28:22
27:49
52
Edzer van der Veen
Fit zijn scoort
28:35
28:19
53
Tjipke Bosma
Fit zijn scoort
28:36
28:13
54
Jarno de Vries
Opeinde
28:45
28:16
55
Sjolke Dupon
Opeinde
28:55
28:26
56
Robert de Vries
Fit zijn scoort
29:37
29:28
57
Michiel Poelstra
Fit zijn scoort
29:39
29:39
58
Diego Mud
Fit zijn scoort
29:40
29:40
59
Alex IJtsma
Fit zijn scoort
29:58
29:30
60
Syds van der Veen
Fit zijn scoort
30:28
30:09
61
Uilke Koopmans
Leeuwarden
30:31
30:02
62
Gerrit Duits
Sneek
30:56
30:40
63
Harm de Boer
Drachten
31:05
30:08
64
Patrick Vals
Leeuwarden
31:09
30:23
65
Bart Postma
Groningen
31:40
31:00
66
Robert Nieuwenhuis
Drachten
31:43
31:03
67
Jorryt Sietzema
Fit zijn scoort
31:45
31:45
68
Peter Kooistra
Fit zijn scoort
31:47
31:39
69
Arne Kootstra
Fit zijn scoort
31:49
31:40
70
Jesse Welfing
Fit zijn scoort
32:13
31:56
71
Douwe Holwerda
pers. Lauwers College
33:15
32:31
72
Kornelis Procee
Fit zijn scoort
34:05
33:50
73
Anno Nicolai
Fit zijn scoort
34:22
34:07
74
Meindert van der Schaaf
pers. Lauwers College
34:34
34:01
75
Stefan Krol
Fit zijn scoort
34:53
34:43
76
Dennis van Butselaar
Fit zijn scoort
34:58
34:47
77
Sake Jansma
Opeinde
35:01
34:38
78
Johan Dirk Veenstra
Fit zijn scoort
36:14
35:50
79
Tjeerd Bijlsma
Fit zijn scoort
36:39
36:39
80
Wytze van Santen
Fit zijn scoort
36:40
36:35
81
Paul Althof
Opende
36:40
36:40
82
Devin Althof
Fit zijn scoort
36:40
36:40
83
Jelke Venema
Fit zijn scoort
36:40
36:04
84
Lars Postma
Fit zijn scoort
36:42
36:24
85
Douwe Detmar
Fit zijn scoort
36:43
36:29
86
Ricardo Kuizenga
Fit zijn scoort
37:17
36:37
87
Dennis de Haan
Fit zijn scoort
37:17
37:01
88
Siard van der Meer
Fit zijn scoort
37:24
37:24
89
Warner Beets
Fit zijn scoort
37:30
37:20
90
Lars Hoekstra
Fit zijn scoort
38:03
37:48
91
Fincent van der Veen
Fit zijn scoort
41:43
41:31
92
Hidde de Vries
Fit zijn scoort
42:15
41:54
93
Gertsen Bakker
Fit zijn scoort
43:54
43:46
94
Jarno Haijema
Fit zijn scoort
43:54
43:47
95
Anno Blom
Fit zijn scoort
44:04
43:57
96
Robert Kremer
Fit zijn scoort
44:42
44:03
97
Niels de Vries
Fit zijn scoort
47:21
47:12
98
Danny Changur
Fit zijn scoort
51:40
51:16
99
Lucas Vonk
Fit zijn scoort
51:41
51:41
100
Hidde Zondervan
Fit zijn scoort
52:14
52:14
101
Aldert van Egmond
Fit zijn scoort
52:14
51:50
102
Tjeerd Annema
Fit zijn scoort
52:15
51:51
103
Rienk Helder
Fit zijn scoort
52:16
51:51
104
Patrick van der Valle
Fit zijn scoort
52:53
52:45
105
Henry Kracht
Fit zijn scoort
52:54
52:45
106
Haye Postma
Fit zijn scoort
54:57
54:31
107
Ruurd van der Veen
Fit zijn scoort
54:58
54:58
108
Jonathan de Boer
Fit zijn scoort
54:59
54:36
109
Boyen Bram van Seggeren
Fit zijn scoort
57:18
56:57
110
Jeffrey van der Meer
Fit zijn scoort
1:02:06
1:01:38
111
Jelle Zwaagstra
Fit zijn scoort
1:02:13
1:01:51
112
Jarno Dijkstra
Fit zijn scoort
1:02:17
1:01:56
113
Ruben Vlieg
Fit zijn scoort
1:05:03
1:05:00
114
Keanu Windsant
Fit zijn scoort
1:05:03
1:05:00
115
Dolf Keimpema
Fit zijn scoort
1:16:30
1:15:51
116
Wessel van der Horn
Fit zijn scoort
1:16:30
1:16:30
117
Hessel Wiersma
Fit zijn scoort
1:16:31
1:16:31
V5,2, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charissa Zijlstra
Lekkum
22:03
22:03
2
Mirjam Nicolai
Groningen
22:04
22:02
3
Janke Douma
Lichtaard
23:17
23:17
4
Anneke Ausma
De Wilp
24:48
24:45
5
Femke Hoekstra
Fit zijn scoort
26:21
26:08
6
Jannah van der Velde
Fit zijn scoort
27:19
27:02
7
Nelleke Dijkstra
27:40
27:36
8
Melissa van der Veen
Fit zijn scoort
28:02
27:43
9
Ageeth Eefting
Drachten
28:06
27:53
10
Marleen Faber
Opeinde
28:06
28:02
11
Dieuwke Hettiga
pers. Lauwers College
28:25
28:03
12
Wietske Biesma
Opeinde
28:42
28:34
13
Grietje Draaistra
Opeinde
29:00
28:45
14
Jantsje Veenstra
Rottevalle
29:15
29:12
15
Eline Bakker
Fit zijn scoort
29:37
29:28
16
Elles Storteboom
Fit zijn scoort
29:38
29:17
17
Rianne Huistra
Fit zijn scoort
29:39
29:16
18
Marieke de Jong
Earnewald
29:58
29:52
19
Alina Leistra
Opeinde
29:58
29:24
20
Aukje Zuidersma
Fit zijn scoort
30:31
30:13
21
Anneke Bijma
Surhuisterveen
30:39
30:33
22
Mayke Pol
Buitenpost
31:00
31:00
23
Elise de Jong
Twijzel
31:16
31:11
24
Else Kok
Fit zijn scoort
31:16
31:05
25
Nathalie Elzinga
Fit zijn scoort
31:21
31:09
26
Marieke Faber
Opeinde
31:23
30:49
27
Sanne Sangers
Fit zijn scoort
31:30
31:11
28
Marije Bakker
Wijnjewoude
31:46
31:40
29
Anna Pol
Fit zijn scoort
31:46
31:11
30
Elina Sipma
Fit zijn scoort
31:51
31:40
31
Jitta Pietersma
Fit zijn scoort
32:02
31:56
32
Janny van der Ploeg
Oudwoude
32:44
32:19
33
Dilys Vlieger
pers. Lauwers College
33:21
32:49
34
Jody Hiemstra
Kollum
33:28
32:59
35
Lisette Gerlsma
Kollum
33:29
33:29
36
Anneke Sipma
Opeinde
33:30
32:58
37
Thirsa Kootstra
Fit zijn scoort
33:40
33:29
38
Elisa de Vries
Fit zijn scoort
33:49
33:32
39
Ilja Boots
Fit zijn scoort
33:53
33:33
40
Elles Dam
Drachten
33:54
33:45
41
Tess Boersma
Fit zijn scoort
34:45
34:36
42
Siska Hartendorp
Fit zijn scoort
34:45
34:36
43
Janne Dijkstra
Fit zijn scoort
34:49
34:41
44
Floor Driessen
Drachten
35:00
34:38
45
Sanne Hoekstra
Fit zijn scoort
35:06
34:48
46
Janneke Dillema
Twijzel
35:20
35:13
47
Melissa Hoekstra
Fit zijn scoort
35:31
35:25
48
Anna Wietske van der Meer
Fit zijn scoort
35:32
35:14
49
Elisabeth Hoekstra
Fit zijn scoort
35:33
35:06
50
Antoinette de Boer
Fit zijn scoort
35:34
35:22
51
Frida van der Land
Fit zijn scoort
35:34
35:13
52
Hanne Jager
Drachten
35:48
35:07
53
Naomi de Vegt
Ureterp
36:04
36:04
54
Mariska Boonstra
Frieschepalen
36:12
36:08
55
Astrid Zijlstra
Lekkum
36:32
36:32
56
Elisabeth Leenstra
pers. Lauwers College
36:42
36:04
57
Marije Bijma
pers. Lauwers College
37:43
37:10
58
Rynette Leenstra
pers. Lauwers College
37:44
37:14
59
Geertje Mulder
pers. Lauwers College
37:46
37:14
60
Lemke Dijkstra
Fit zijn scoort
37:47
37:15
61
Filisa Alma
Fit zijn scoort
38:04
37:46
62
Nathalie Ampatzidi
Fit zijn scoort
38:04
37:52
63
Francien de Boer
Fit zijn scoort
38:04
37:19
64
Luna van Dijk
Opeinde
38:52
38:47
65
Marije Altena
Opeinde
38:53
38:47
66
Amarens Gaikema
Drachten
39:09
38:29
67
Johanna Tjepkema
Fit zijn scoort
39:38
39:11
68
Liesanne Laanstra
Fit zijn scoort
39:39
39:13
69
Marijke Sangers
Fit zijn scoort
40:04
39:18
70
Ashley Bergsma
Fit zijn scoort
40:05
40:05
71
Suzanne Hamstra
Fit zijn scoort
41:20
41:10
72
Tiny Westra
Fit zijn scoort
41:30
41:19
73
Aaltsje van der Wal
Fit zijn scoort
41:45
41:40
74
Meintje Jeeninga
Nijega
42:00
41:44
75
Doetie Jeeninga
Nijega
42:00
41:44
76
Gerbrich Steensma
Fit zijn scoort
42:22
42:13
77
Ewa Sijpersma
Fit zijn scoort
42:22
42:13
78
Hilde de Vries
Fit zijn scoort
42:27
41:49
79
Esther Veenstra
Fit zijn scoort
42:32
42:21
80
Lies Annema
Fit zijn scoort
42:32
42:21
81
Gea ter Veer
Fit zijn scoort
42:32
42:25
82
Marijke Veenstra
Fit zijn scoort
42:32
42:08
83
Jenny van der Veen
Fit zijn scoort
42:32
42:22
84
Wietske de Vries
Fit zijn scoort
42:33
42:25
85
Jildou Bosma
Fit zijn scoort
43:42
43:25
86
Femke Hoksbergen
Fit zijn scoort
43:42
43:26
87
Nynke Plat
Fit zijn scoort
43:54
43:47
88
Esmée van der Weij
Fit zijn scoort
43:54
43:47
89
Jeltsje Storm
Fit zijn scoort
43:54
43:41
90
Myrthe Keizer
Fit zijn scoort
43:55
43:42
91
Karin de Vries
Fit zijn scoort
44:50
44:30
92
Jeannet van der Wiel
Fit zijn scoort
45:24
44:59
93
Demi de Vries
Fit zijn scoort
45:29
45:10
94
Lotte Miedema
Fit zijn scoort
46:00
46:00
95
Janneke de Vries
Fit zijn scoort
46:43
46:16
96
Marthe Pool
Fit zijn scoort
47:01
46:50
97
Sam Lijckelama
Fit zijn scoort
47:01
46:50
98
Sanne Bouma
Fit zijn scoort
47:01
46:41
99
Eline Veenstra
Fit zijn scoort
47:01
46:51
100
Nynke Visser
Fit zijn scoort
47:02
47:02
101
Marijke Walinga
Fit zijn scoort
47:11
47:00
102
Sandra van der Heide
Fit zijn scoort
47:11
46:53
103
Hannah Lourens
Fit zijn scoort
47:12
46:59
104
Liza Pander
Fit zijn scoort
47:35
47:29
105
Tineke Bosklopper
Fit zijn scoort
47:37
47:09
106
Sanne Otter
Fit zijn scoort
47:37
47:06
107
Boudien Wijnja
Fit zijn scoort
47:37
47:26
108
Lianne Waringa
Fit zijn scoort
47:39
47:39
109
Esther Meersma
Fit zijn scoort
48:07
47:47
110
Renie Offinga
Fit zijn scoort
48:08
47:48
111
Tessa Tjoelker
Fit zijn scoort
55:38
55:21
112
Noa Stenekes
Fit zijn scoort
55:38
55:21
113
Anne Rozema
Fit zijn scoort
57:08
57:05
114
Michelle Hoekstra
Fit zijn scoort
57:08
57:08
115
Maaike Broos
Fit zijn scoort
57:09
57:07
116
Dette Hiemstra
Fit zijn scoort
1:02:14
1:01:48
117
Pascalle Rottiné
Fit zijn scoort
1:05:04
1:04:43
M12, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henri Harmsen
Drachten
44:13
44:12
2
Harm van Duinen
Surhuisterveen
46:59
46:31
3
Hans Hiemstra
Harkema
48:27
48:27
4
Robert Feller
Zwolle
48:44
48:36
5
Jasper Keizer
Sint Annaparochie
49:51
49:48
6
Vincent Houttuin
Leeuwarden
50:37
50:35
7
Jan Douwe Zuidema
Damwald
51:32
51:27
8
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
54:10
54:08
9
Wessel van Vliet
Groningen
55:01
54:53
10
Jan de Vries
Drachten
55:05
54:22
11
Kees de Vries
Fit zijn scoort
55:56
55:36
12
Lútsen Wijma
Aldegea
56:21
56:04
13
Willem Bosma
Velp
57:54
57:19
14
Gert Koster
Assen
58:12
57:27
15
Ruurd Veenstra
Twijzelerheide
58:24
58:08
16
Geert Straatsma
Drachten
58:31
58:31
17
Oeds de Boer
Opeinde
1:00:09
1:00:05
18
Jan Wiersema
Dokkum
1:00:24
59:59
19
Roelof Elzinga
Dokkum
1:00:26
1:00:03
20
Wiepke Jan Terpstra
Fit zijn scoort
1:00:29
1:00:29
21
Gerke van Duinen
Surhuisterveen
1:00:53
1:00:24
22
Durk Gros
Damwâld
1:01:14
1:00:51
23
Jan Reitsma
Eastermar
1:01:55
1:01:51
24
Martin van der Velde
Roden
1:02:05
1:01:29
25
Piet Kerstholt
Groningen
1:03:30
1:03:15
26
Thom Rijpstra
Ureterp
1:04:35
1:04:35
27
Rommert Glazema
Damwâld
1:06:01
1:05:37
28
Lars Meindertsma
Fit zijn scoort
1:07:16
1:06:55
29
Ritske Kleinhuis
Oudega
1:07:31
1:07:25
30
Bart Rinsma
Groningen
1:07:52
1:07:16
31
Maarten Jan Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
1:09:35
1:09:08
32
Rinze Kootstra
Harlingen
1:09:45
1:09:19
33
Ulbe Keegstra
Dokkum
1:10:03
1:09:52
34
Rias Zijlstra
Joure
1:10:57
1:10:23
35
Steve Minnema
Drachten
1:11:53
1:11:16
36
Theo Runia
Leeuwarden
1:13:32
1:13:03
37
Jeffrey Poort
Gorredijk
1:19:37
1:19:04
38
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:21:25
1:20:55
V12, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Harmsen
Drachten
49:52
49:50
2
Rosanne Bijl
Groningen
57:34
57:26
3
Marian Reitsma
Groningen
58:09
58:09
4
Marije Brouwer
Drachten
58:34
58:20
5
Grytsje Bijlsma
Drachten
1:00:56
1:00:43
6
Esther Buitenhuis
Drachten
1:01:07
1:00:55
7
Elske Mientjes
Drachten
1:04:05
1:03:23
8
Irene Verbunt
Haren
1:04:06
1:03:29
9
Foke Reitsma
Eastermar
1:05:04
1:05:01
10
Femke van der Velde
Drachten
1:05:27
1:05:20
11
Lisa Kleinhuis
Groningen
1:07:08
1:07:02
12
Freke Boonstra
Opeinde
1:08:49
1:08:17
13
Mirjam Mientjes
Drachten
1:10:01
1:09:19
14
Marijke Posthumus
Drachten
1:10:49
1:10:19
15
Klasiena Bargerbos
Rottevalle
1:11:22
1:10:51
16
Renee de Wit
Grou
1:12:38
1:12:12
17
Yvonne Minnema
Eelderwolde
1:12:41
1:12:05
18
Ilse Plantinga
Drachtstercompagnie
1:12:42
1:12:00
19
Joke Bleijerveld
Dokkum
1:15:05
1:14:53
20
Fokje Kootstra
Harkema
1:27:37
1:27:32
21
Jesse Versteegh
Leeuwarden
1:27:53
1:27:19
M21, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
1:21:24
1:21:20
2
Johan Hoogeveen
Boornbergum
1:25:04
1:25:04
3
Henk Piek
Drachten
1:30:42
1:30:42
4
Ronald van der Haak
Aduard
1:31:45
1:31:44
5
Jacob Munneke
Leeuwarden
1:33:27
1:33:12
6
Bareld Kootstra
Garijp
1:33:44
1:33:42
7
Patrick Hokestra
Drachten
1:35:39
1:35:09
8
Iede Lodema
Leeuwarden
1:36:06
1:35:59
9
Hermen Grasman
Haren
1:36:24
1:36:19
10
Eilert Lubbers
1:40:09
1:40:09
11
Harmen Gelling
Groningen
1:40:09
1:40:04
12
Doeke Otter
Drachten
1:40:55
1:40:50
13
Jaap Bosma
Garijp
1:41:51
1:41:49
14
Wim Mulder
Stiens
1:42:45
1:42:44
15
Elko Knoop
Tolbert
1:42:57
1:42:21
16
Sierd van der Bij
Kaapstad Zuid Afrika
1:43:36
1:43:34
17
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
1:44:38
1:44:34
18
Rick Schutz
Leeuwarden
1:45:19
1:45:19
19
Anco Bouma
Nijega
1:46:03
1:46:00
20
Arie van der Steen
Bontebok
1:47:01
1:46:46
21
Henk Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
1:47:30
1:47:22
22
Rick Bronsema
Haren
1:47:39
1:47:33
23
Bauke van der Loon
Franeker
1:47:44
1:47:41
24
Evert Landman
Drachten
1:49:46
1:49:40
25
Lammert Wolters
Drachten
1:50:33
1:50:30
26
Douwe Kamminga
Surhuisterveen
1:53:54
1:53:50
27
Peter Boonstra
Assen
1:53:58
1:53:15
28
Aalze Vriezema
Opeinde
1:54:16
1:53:44
29
W.E. Jongsma
Nijega
1:57:18
1:57:12
30
Rudy van der Meijden
Drachten
1:59:29
1:58:54
31
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
2:04:26
2:04:00
32
Johan Teeninga
Drachten
2:04:48
2:04:13
33
Haico Taekema
Amstelveen
2:10:19
2:09:44
34
Ben Sibon
Hengelo
2:13:26
2:13:08
V21, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bettie Agricola
Goingarijp
1:38:14
1:38:10
2
Wilma van Galen
Wolvega
1:46:18
1:46:13
3
Aleida Groothoff
Winsum
1:47:07
1:46:56
4
Liesbeth Mulder
Leeuwarden
1:50:38
1:50:35
5
Mariska van den Engel
Drachten
1:56:53
1:56:49
6
Carla Noor
Rottevalle
2:00:39
2:00:08
7
Liza van der Land
Damwoude
2:12:25
2:12:20
8
Julia Volbeda
Grou
2:14:10
2:13:43
9
Gryt Terpstra
Gytsjerk
2:26:29
2:25:59
10
Trienke Hulder
Garijp
2:26:29
2:25:59
www.uitslagen.nl
21-06-2015 20:13