Uitslagenlijst 9e Hernense Stratenloop

Hernen - Zaterdag 20 juni 2015

J5-9, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas van Orsouw
Schaijk
1:54
1:54
2
Guus van der Wielen
Hernen
2:04
2:03
3
Sofyan el Fhim
Bergharen
2:07
2:07
4
Tijn Postma
Bergharen
2:14
2:13
5
Sami el Fhim
Bergharen
2:14
2:14
6
Dries Kocken
Bergharen
2:15
2:15
7
Mats Ariaens
Bergharen
2:15
2:15
8
Eef van Summeren
Hernen
2:16
2:15
9
Justin Wijnen
Beuningen Gld
2:26
2:26
10
Michiel van Winssen
Druten
2:34
2:33
11
Cheng Peters
Bergharen
2:38
2:35
12
Lars Kuppen
Bergharen
2:41
2:40
13
Thomas AriŽns
Bergharen
2:45
2:43
14
Leon Vink
Leur
2:46
2:45
15
Jens van der Heijden
veghel
2:47
2:46
16
Loet Vrijaldenhoven
Bergharen
2:56
2:53
17
Lars Hubers
Wijchen
2:57
2:56
18
Stijn Diebels
Bergharen
2:59
2:57
19
Finn van Malenstein
Hernen
3:01
2:56
20
Kris Peters
Wijchen
3:07
3:03
21
Laurens van der Ven
Hernen
3:11
3:06
22
Max Rikken
Bergharen
3:13
3:07
23
Jimmi Engel
Bergharen
3:23
3:20
24
Lars Wijtmans
Puijflijk
3:23
3:20
M5-9, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Summeren
Hernen
2:20
2:19
2
Tippi Visser
Wijchen
2:20
2:19
3
Inge van Heumen
Wijchen
2:21
2:19
4
Fleur Cobussen
Bergharen
2:23
2:22
5
Liv van Malenstein
Hernen
2:33
2:31
6
Noek Smolders
Hernen
2:33
2:32
7
Isa Krutwagen
Wijchen
2:37
2:36
8
Elke Rikken
Bergharen
2:42
2:39
9
Amber Noy
Hernen
2:42
2:41
10
Bauwke vd Akker
Bergharen
2:46
2:46
11
Nikki Rikken
Bergharen
2:50
2:47
12
Erin Boschman
Wijchen
2:53
2:51
13
Merel Cobussen
Bergharen
2:54
2:53
14
Fera Derks
Bergharen
2:54
2:51
15
Sophie van Zutven
Hernen
2:58
2:54
16
Nienke
3:01
2:59
17
Anna van den Berg
Bergharen
3:02
2:59
18
Anna van Krevel
Hernen
3:04
3:02
19
Emma van Krevel
Hernen
3:06
3:04
20
Lize van der Heijden
Veghel
3:08
3:07
21
Floor Mulders
Bergharen
3:17
3:14
22
Esmee Pekel
Bergharen
3:25
3:23
23
Suze AriŽns
Bergharen
3:31
3:29
24
Evi Rikken
Bergharen
3:36
3:33
J10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Baumann
Driel
3:53
3:53
2
Jochem van Heumen
Hernen
4:01
4:00
3
Jasper van Laarhoven
Kaatsheuvel
4:01
4:01
4
Stijn van der Wielen
Hernen
4:11
4:11
5
Wes Wannet
Hernen
4:32
4:31
6
Joost Loeffen
Hernen
4:34
4:34
7
Rick Wijnen
Beuningen Gld
4:35
4:34
8
Daan Baumann
Driel
4:46
4:45
9
Jaap Ariaens
Bergharen
4:55
4:55
10
Teun Vrijaldenhoven
Bergharen
5:00
4:59
11
Daan Zwartjes
Weurt
5:07
5:06
12
Miel Janssen
Hernen
5:07
5:07
13
Teun van den Dobbelsteen
Batenburg
5:16
5:15
M10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wieke van As
Hernen
4:40
4:39
2
Elicia de Klein
Hernen
4:49
4:48
3
Linda van Heumen
Wijchen
4:52
4:50
4
Sanne van der Heijden
Veghel
5:01
4:59
5
Minke Thomassen
Bergharen
5:21
5:19
6
Floor Poos
Wijchen
5:42
5:41
V-13, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vera Frieling
Wijchen
11:04
11:03
2
Masja Schrameijer
Wijchen
12:19
12:18
3
Leonie Weel
Wijchen
12:21
12:20
4
Kim van Strien
Wijchen
12:47
12:46
M-13, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Willems
Wijchen
8:28
8:28
2
Jeroen Driessen
Wijchen
8:40
8:39
3
Jens Gerrits
Wijchen
9:01
9:00
4
Daan Reijnen
Wijchen
9:26
9:25
5
Bart Mulder
Wijchen
10:10
10:10
6
Wout Postma
Bergharen
11:01
11:01
7
Dion de Kleijn
Bergharen
11:03
11:03
8
Merijn Trieling
Wijchen
11:27
11:26
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosa Hamann
Bergharen
22:48
22:41
2
Suzan Tromp
Bergharen
23:35
23:29
3
Romy Lepoutre
Bergharen
24:23
24:15
4
Zigin Dijkman
Vianen Nb
25:50
25:27
5
Wietske Bogaerts
Horssen
26:02
25:58
6
Merel Krutwagen
Wijchen
26:06
25:54
7
Anika Spaan
Nijmegen
26:06
25:51
8
Rosalie Beumer
Hernen
26:06
25:57
9
Amber van Heumen
Hernen
26:06
25:58
10
Annemarie Latta
Wijchen
26:14
25:54
11
Nienke van Hees
Druten
26:30
26:16
12
Els Driessen
Wijchen
26:52
26:31
13
Trudie Janssen Steenberg
Bergharen
26:55
26:44
14
Chris van As
Hernen
27:10
26:30
15
Sandra Ket
Nijmegen
27:20
27:12
16
Esther Binnendijk
Wijchen
27:34
26:55
17
Annelie van Tilburg
Hernen
27:38
27:31
18
Suzanne Verploegen
Bergharen
27:45
27:12
19
Joze Bos
Winssen
27:46
27:37
20
Anouk van Duifhuizen
Bergharen
27:48
27:34
21
Carlijn van Winssen
Druten
28:10
27:32
22
Daphne Noordegraaf
Nijmegen
28:12
27:43
23
Ellen Engbers
Hernen
28:19
27:54
24
Robin Hermans
Bergharen
28:27
26:51
25
Daphne Bernts
Bergharen
28:30
26:55
26
Ankie van Oosterhout
Hernen
28:32
28:03
27
Sophie van Doornik
Bergharen
28:39
28:25
28
Cora Arndtz
Afferden Gld
28:46
28:35
29
Roos van de Ven
Wijchen
28:56
28:43
30
Aniek Leegstraten
Bergharen
28:58
28:23
31
Sacha Thomassen
Bergharen
28:58
28:23
32
Anja van Elk-Coenders
Druten
29:00
28:36
33
Lotte van der Wielen
Hernen
29:03
28:55
34
Jennifer Engel
Bergharen
29:04
28:51
35
Carla Hendriks
Hernen
29:18
29:11
36
DaniŽlle Suntenmaartensdijk
Beuningen Gld
29:19
29:07
37
Sjan van Dijk
Boven-Leeuwen
29:34
29:09
38
Wendy Christiaans
Ewijk
29:40
29:28
39
Marianne Peters
Wijchen
30:07
30:01
40
Yvonne Bekker
Horssen
30:08
29:45
41
Tineke Mulders-de Zeeuw
Bergharen
30:22
30:07
42
MariŽlle de Weijert
Puiflijk
30:22
29:47
43
Wopkje Pekel-Grijpstra
Bergharen
30:23
30:08
44
Crista Lepoutre
Bergharen
30:39
30:24
45
Gerlien van Woezik
Hernen
30:59
30:20
46
Gerda de Vaan
Bergharen
31:53
31:37
47
Eva Hesseling
Beuningen Gld
32:16
31:48
48
Claudia Relou
Nijmegen
32:22
32:15
49
Luca ten Hoeve
Wijchen
32:22
32:15
50
Rianne Steeg
Wijchen
32:37
32:20
51
Mandy Diebels
Bergharen
32:39
32:02
52
Marja Winnemuller
Winssen
32:47
32:21
53
Joanne Derks
Wijchen
33:07
32:40
54
Linda van den Berg
Bergharen
33:17
32:40
55
Tini Janssen
Millingen aan de Rijn
33:21
32:55
56
Mandy Berkhout
Wijchen
33:21
32:54
57
Nelly van Leeuwen
Herpen
33:27
32:52
58
Janneke Croonen
Altforst
33:53
33:15
59
Brigitte Dekker
Beuningen Gld
34:10
33:45
60
Diny van Beusekom
Wijchen
36:56
36:18
61
Malee van Heumen
Hernen
37:16
36:36
62
Marlieke Slebus
Wijchen
40:51
40:43
MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Aarns
Nijmegen
17:03
17:00
2
Dennis van Doornik
Druten
17:17
17:15
3
Dennis Klopman
Mook
18:33
18:29
4
Jesper Hesseling
Beuningen Gld
19:08
19:04
5
Bas Pansier
Bergharen
19:14
19:08
6
Guus Derks
Nijmegen
19:24
19:20
7
Giel Gerrits
Escharen
19:54
19:52
8
Luc van Oosterhout
Hernen
20:06
20:00
9
Niek van Duifhuizen
Bergharen
20:27
20:04
10
Bart Wolff
Wijchen
20:31
20:25
11
Jan vd Wielen
Druten
20:55
20:49
12
Paul Allen
Wijchen
21:06
20:50
13
Rick van As
Hernen
21:17
21:17
14
Ferdi Roelofs
Malden
21:20
21:10
15
Pieter Hendriks
Hernen
21:20
21:15
16
Floris de Klein
Hernen
21:23
21:19
17
Sam Peters
Hernen
21:24
21:21
18
Andy de Klein
Hernen
21:34
21:30
19
Gijs Velings
Bergharen
22:11
21:47
20
Theo Janssen Steenberg
Bergharen
22:12
22:02
21
Richard van Loosbroek
Nijmegen
22:12
21:41
22
Dries van As
Hernen
22:14
22:11
23
Stijn Leegstraten
Bergharen
22:15
21:50
24
Jordy Nikkelen
Batenburg
22:20
22:00
25
Vincent Ariaens
Bergharen
22:24
21:50
26
Andre Driessen
Wijchen
22:27
22:19
27
Kay Thomassen
Nijmegen
22:35
22:21
28
Max Schromeijer
Wijchen
22:37
22:28
29
Jan Peters Sengers
Wijchen
23:06
23:00
30
Ronald Thomassen
Bergharen
23:12
22:38
31
Loek de Kleijn
Bergharen
23:23
23:19
32
Jos van der Voort
Bergharen
23:35
23:24
33
Hein van Winssen
Druten
23:41
23:01
34
Luuk Zwaan
Herveld
23:48
23:43
35
Matt Gerrits
Escharen
24:07
23:57
36
Paul Jansen
Hernen
24:09
24:06
37
Erik Gerritsen
Wijchen
24:09
23:57
38
Tim Klinkhamer
Wijchen
24:09
23:53
39
Geertjan Velings
Bergharen
24:54
24:20
40
Eri Leegstraten
Bergharen
25:05
24:31
41
Mart van Oosterhout
Hernen
25:27
25:02
42
Jos de Kleijn
Bergharen
25:41
25:07
43
Hugo Boes
Hernen
25:51
25:27
44
Milan de Klein
Hernen
25:51
25:25
45
Tren Gerritsen
Wijchen
25:55
25:43
46
Albert Bergers
Ewijk
26:13
25:51
47
Jack van Oosterhout
Hernen
26:23
26:02
48
Robin Derks
Herpen
26:46
26:36
49
Rick van As
Hernen
27:11
26:30
50
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Herpen
27:14
27:04
51
John Klaasing
Wijchen
27:33
26:58
52
Koen Schattner
Malden
27:37
27:19
53
Rick van Dijk
Boven-Leeuwen
27:43
27:20
54
Peter Bongers
Uden
28:23
27:54
55
Therry Gijsbers
Wijchen
28:29
27:58
56
Petro Smits
Hernen
30:07
29:28
57
Joop Oordijk
Druten
31:48
31:35
58
Bas van Rij
Hernen
32:31
31:49
59
Frans Gooiker
Bergharen
34:51
34:17
60
Lambert van Beusekom
Wijchen
36:56
36:18
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Angelique Hirdes
Nederasselt
45:49
45:40
2
Eline Hendriks
Oosterhout Gld
48:48
48:42
3
Wilke van Kerkhof
Geffen
50:13
50:00
4
Marion vd Veerdonk
Appeltern
50:16
49:40
5
Anke Hopman
's-Hertogenbosch
52:08
51:36
6
Willemien Cobussen
Hernen
53:49
53:28
7
Diedy Hendriks
Boven-Leeuwen
53:57
53:50
8
Astrid van Beynum-Banken
Dodewaard
55:02
54:26
9
Sanne Schoonenberg
Wijchen
55:13
54:41
10
Erica Bosch
Ewijk
56:51
56:15
11
Moniek van Egmond
Grave
57:50
57:21
12
Annelies Hoelen
Wijchen
57:52
57:33
13
Japke van Es
Wijchen
58:24
57:48
14
Annemieke van den Hurk
Bergharen
58:37
58:09
15
Sylvia Ligtvoet
Ravenstein
1:00:12
59:46
16
Susan Kathagen
Gassel
1:01:16
1:01:02
17
Sanne Hendriks
Boxmeer
1:01:16
1:01:02
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ferry Schreven
Druten
35:39
35:37
2
Chiel Hamann
Nijmegen
36:58
36:54
3
Mark Willems Cifla
Ewijk
37:16
37:13
4
Peter-Paul Balk
Wijchen
38:39
38:36
5
Martien Peters
Wijchen
38:42
38:38
6
John Noy
Hernen
39:31
39:25
7
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
39:48
39:43
8
David van der Geld
Nijmegen
41:00
40:55
9
Paul Dekker
Nijmegen
41:13
41:10
10
Patric Poos
Wijchen
41:14
41:08
11
Ivan van Beuningen
Beneden-Leeuwen
41:39
41:23
12
Wim Starren
Grave
42:23
42:12
13
Joop van Berkel
Grave
42:27
42:17
14
Daan Zijlstra
Nijmegen
42:56
42:51
15
Dave van Toor
Venlo
43:26
43:21
16
Derk Venema
Wijchen
43:38
43:34
17
Jos Janssen
Wijchen
43:52
43:36
18
Chris van Sonsbeek
Appeltern
43:57
43:50
19
Harm de Kleijn
Wijchen
44:01
43:47
20
Thij Arts
Wijchen
44:06
43:50
21
Jasper van Horssen
Bergharen
44:23
44:02
22
Harm van Zuijlen
Wamel
44:55
44:35
23
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
45:16
44:51
24
Mari Arissen
Beneden-Leeuwen
45:22
45:14
25
Rudy van der Heijden
Grave
45:24
45:13
26
Mark Willems
Lent
45:58
45:28
27
Mark Wijtmans
Puiflijk
46:04
45:34
28
Arno Verweij
Nijmegen
46:18
46:04
29
Berry Nicolasen
Hernen
46:28
46:10
30
Gert-Jan Hommersom
Boven-Leeuwen
46:53
46:30
31
Dennis van Dongen
Wijchen
47:03
46:54
32
Mark Spanjaards
Wijchen
47:22
47:06
33
David VanToor
Appeltern
47:26
47:18
34
Erico Schiks
Beneden-Leeuwen
47:28
47:04
35
Chris Berry
Wijchen
47:50
47:30
36
Jan Willemsen
Nijmegen
48:09
47:49
37
Ferry Bongen
Duiven
48:11
47:44
38
Geert Caniels
Wijchen
48:14
47:57
39
Harold van Woezik
Bergharen
48:36
48:16
40
Dave Brugman
Nijmegen
48:43
48:14
41
Boy Driessen
Wijchen
48:44
48:27
42
Reinier Fleuren
Bergharen
49:01
48:39
43
Frits Verstegen
Wijchen
49:18
48:56
44
Remco van Burk
Wijchen
49:19
49:01
45
Werner Erkelens
Bergharen
49:50
49:34
46
Lucien Ligtvoet
Ravenstein
49:54
49:32
47
Aadam Abdi
Beuningen Gld
49:56
49:47
48
Roy van As
Druten
49:57
49:40
49
Nico Reijnders
Wijchen
50:01
49:42
50
Pieter Loeffen
Nijmegen
51:21
50:52
51
Henk Rijken
Vught
52:01
51:28
52
Maurice Rosbender
Wijchen
52:03
51:50
53
Mart Lukasik
Winssen
52:10
52:02
54
Harrie Wattenberg
Winssen
52:23
51:52
55
Theo Jansen
Wijchen
52:33
51:52
56
Henk Hamers
Vught
52:40
52:07
57
Berry van Suntenmaartensdijk
Beuningen Gld
52:46
52:35
58
Pieter van Heumen
Hernen
53:01
52:56
59
Wil Jansen
Wijchen
53:05
52:45
60
Geert Maassen
Maasbommel
53:37
53:00
61
Huub Steinmann
Grave
53:50
53:31
62
Geert Gerrits
Wijchen
54:37
54:15
63
Sjoerd Schutte
Hernen
55:20
55:09
64
Ton Megens
Boven-Leeuwen
55:22
54:57
65
Andrť Franken
Boven-Leeuwen
55:29
55:04
66
Willy Loeffen
Wijchen
55:49
55:19
67
Tonnie Bremer
Maasbommel
56:01
55:24
68
Bram van As
Eindhoven
56:18
55:51
69
Jan van Thuyl
Beuningen Gld
56:33
55:54
70
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
56:33
55:55
71
Marc van de Ven
Wijchen
56:43
56:30
72
Luc Fleuren
Bergharen
56:44
56:20
73
Herman van As
Niftrik
56:51
56:23
74
Hans Smits
Afferden Gld
57:15
56:51
75
Jorge de Wildt
Wijchen
58:24
57:48
76
Martijn Jozephs
Nijmegen
59:49
59:19
77
Cees Wijtmans
Hernen
1:00:51
1:00:20
78
John Kathagen
Gassel
1:01:16
1:01:00
www.uitslagen.nl
20-06-2015 19:00