Uitslagenlijst Heuvelrugloop Maarn

Maarn - Zaterdag 20 juni 2015

J-9, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melle de Graaf
Heelsum
3:43
3:43
2
Wouter Slaats
Zeist
3:44
3:44
3
Floris van der Vijgh
De Meern
3:45
3:44
4
Jeroen van Halteren
Maarsbergen
3:53
3:51
5
Koen Hakkens
Maarn
3:56
3:56
6
Xam Klip
Maarn
4:07
4:05
7
Wesley Legemaat
Maarn
4:12
4:10
8
Tim van Oosten
Maarsbergen
4:16
4:13
9
Jakob Ottenheim
Maarsbergen
4:19
4:17
10
Arend Wijnalda
Bunnik
4:20
4:16
11
Rens Feringa
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:21
4:21
12
Levi Roseboom
Maarn
4:22
4:20
13
Luc Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:23
4:23
14
Lucas Wouda
Maarn
4:28
4:27
15
Floris Haans
Maarn
4:40
4:36
16
Roman Calon
Utrecht
4:42
4:41
17
Nick Pol
Den Dolder
4:43
4:36
18
Jez van Ravenswaaij
Maarsbergen
4:44
4:42
19
Max Boverhuis
Maarn
4:44
4:41
20
Jayden de Kok
Maarn
4:50
4:48
21
Joppe Boekelo
Maarn
4:52
4:49
22
Kaj Konings
Nieuwegein
5:00
4:58
23
Verne Ter Meer
Maarn
5:05
5:03
24
Mats van Schayk
Maarn
5:07
5:04
25
Misha Calon
Utrecht
5:11
5:11
26
Jochem de Bruijn
Harmelen
5:13
5:10
27
Yannick Crone
Bussum
5:21
5:20
28
Hugo Konecny
Arnhem
5:23
5:21
29
Mike Pol
Den Dolder
5:26
5:18
30
Caleb Berkman
Maarn
5:30
5:21
31
Jurjen Smal
Maarn
5:35
5:33
32
Maarten Wilts
Maarn
5:36
5:34
33
Matthias van Roest
Bennekom
5:40
5:36
34
Loek van Schip
Maarn
5:50
5:42
35
Auke de Vos
Bunnik
5:52
5:51
36
Kees van Drunen
Maarsbergen
5:58
5:55
37
Victor van der Vijgh
De Meern
6:00
5:58
38
Maarten Pierik
Bilthoven
6:02
5:59
39
Willem van Drunen
Maarsbergen
6:06
6:03
40
Hidde Alberts
Maarn
6:24
6:17
41
Max van Harten
Maarsbergen
6:25
6:23
42
Siem Klip
Maarn
6:29
6:25
43
Davi Bakhuisen
Soesterberg
6:36
6:29
44
Floris Turkesteen
Maarn
6:39
6:35
45
Sebastiaan Rietveld
Maarsbergen
6:46
6:45
46
Martijn Schevers
Maarn
7:20
7:19
47
Joaz Berkman
Maarn
7:40
7:34
48
Peter Dieleman
Maarn
7:43
7:38
49
Boris Wouda
Maarn
8:12
8:06
50
Lucas Pater
Maarn
8:29
8:29
51
Duuk van Praag
Maarn
8:44
8:39
M-9, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Houtackers
Maarn
3:56
3:55
2
Liesje Wulff
Doorn
4:26
4:26
3
Julia Stünkel
Maarn
4:39
4:36
4
Merel Tjonk
Almelo
4:48
4:46
5
Lieve Crone
Bussum
4:51
4:50
6
Faye van den Heuvel
Maarn
4:53
4:47
7
Feline Hofman
Maarn
5:03
5:03
8
Elin van den Heuvel
Maarn
5:04
4:58
9
Sanne Budding
Veenendaal
5:05
5:03
10
Fenne Hemle
Rotterdam
5:15
5:11
11
Sienna Roelofsen
Maarn
5:32
5:28
12
Eline Schevers
Maarn
5:39
5:38
13
Charlotte Keizer
Winschoten
5:46
5:44
14
Dafne Lieftink
Maarn
5:48
5:43
15
Robin Leenders
Maarn
5:53
5:47
16
Evy van Harten
Maarsbergen
5:55
5:51
17
Luz Groen
Utrecht
6:15
6:08
18
Robin van Ravenswaaij
Maarsbergen
6:32
6:29
19
Lina Bakhuisen
Soesterberg
6:37
6:30
20
Vera Pierik
Bilthoven
6:48
6:44
21
Leonore van der Vijgh
De Meern
7:16
7:12
22
Annelie Hofman
Maarn
7:17
7:15
23
Femke Albert
Maarn
8:39
8:31
24
Merle Okken
Maarn
8:44
8:39
J1012, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan Ouwerkerk
Leersum
3:23
3:23
2
Milan Borgen
Maarn
3:30
3:29
3
Tjebbe Hemler
Rotterdam
3:31
3:31
4
Sander Schijf
Houten
3:40
3:40
5
Filippo Primavera
Maarn
3:43
3:42
6
Boaz Knol
Maarn
3:46
3:42
7
Jesper van Schayk
's-Hertogenbosch
3:50
3:49
8
Sander de Bruijn
Harmelen
3:55
3:54
9
Duco Berns
Doorn
3:55
3:54
10
Lucas Laudy
Maarn
3:59
3:57
11
Tijmen Crone
Bussum
4:04
4:03
12
Rembrandt Quanjer
Doorn
4:08
4:08
13
Gabriel Maas
Maarn
4:11
4:10
14
Paros Ter Meer
Maarn
4:12
4:10
15
Sander van Ruler
Maarn
4:16
4:16
16
Ties Boekelo
Maarn
4:18
4:16
17
Caesar van de Griendt
Maarn
4:20
4:17
18
Wim Maassen
Doorn
4:24
4:23
19
Willem van de Griendt
Maarn
4:26
4:20
20
Cas Roseboom
Maarn
4:29
4:22
21
Jeroen van Ruler
Maarn
4:38
4:39
22
Jeroen Lieftink
Maarn
5:29
5:26
23
Simon Konecny
Arnhem
5:29
5:27
M1012, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marloes Braat
Maarn
3:55
3:56
2
Noa van der Kooye
Vleuten
4:10
4:09
3
Daphne Houtackers
Maarn
4:12
4:11
4
Eliza van Haselen
Maarn
4:20
4:18
5
Kim Legemaat
Maarn
4:27
4:25
6
Francisca Maassen
Doorn
4:44
4:43
7
Lidwien Hemler
Rotterdam
5:14
5:13
8
Marlena Boerland
Maarn
5:38
5:36
9
Maja Boerland
Maarn
5:42
5:39
10
Zuzanna Boerland
Maarn
7:35
7:30
4MSEN, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernard van Harn
Renswoude
13:46
13:46
2
Vincent Böhm
Veenendaal
14:01
14:01
3
Sven Duits
Amersfoort
14:26
14:25
4
Ruben Klein
Zeist
15:12
15:12
5
Maarten de Vries
Bunnik
15:46
15:47
6
Rick Duitscher
Maarn
16:05
16:03
7
Filip Ducheine
Doorn
16:20
16:21
8
Ben Zwaan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
16:27
16:27
9
Peter Hauser
Amersfoort
16:28
16:26
10
Remy Ravenhorst
Veenendaal
16:35
16:33
11
Tjebbe Hemler
Rotterdam
16:59
16:58
12
Anne Jan Roeleveld
Houten
17:32
17:32
13
Philip Berendsen
Delft
17:47
17:46
14
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
18:04
17:48
15
Nol van der Mispel
Cothen
18:21
18:20
16
Gijs Klaassens
Cothen
18:21
18:19
17
Ties van den Eijnde
Vught
18:36
18:36
18
Kees de Hoop
Benschop
18:41
18:40
19
Carsten van Dijk
Maarn
19:05
18:58
20
Jules van den Heuvel
Maarn
19:19
19:12
21
Dennis Struis
Zeist
19:19
19:19
22
Thomas Overbeek
Maarsbergen
19:25
19:20
23
Teun Kruijff
Utrecht
19:27
19:24
24
Olivier Amersfoort
Maarn
19:29
19:19
25
Casper Rebholz
Doorn
20:02
19:57
26
Erik Boens
Maarn
20:07
20:02
27
Guy Korte
Maarn
20:13
20:10
28
Tim van Ommering
Renswoude
20:18
20:02
29
Robin Overbeek
Maarsbergen
20:40
20:33
30
Wouter Rietjens
Maarn
20:52
20:46
31
Bram Feringa
Woudenberg
21:14
21:05
32
Stan Korte
Maarn
21:17
21:07
33
David Knol
Maarn
21:48
21:36
34
Ferdinand Amersfoort
Maarn
21:55
21:47
35
Dennis Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
23:07
23:03
36
Gert-Jan Alberts
Maarn
25:17
25:04
37
Johan Slagboom
Utrecht
25:37
25:31
38
Iwan van den Berg
Utrecht
26:12
26:06
4M40, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
14:27
14:27
2
Peter Zwaan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
16:29
16:27
3
Bé Hoving
Veenendaal
16:39
16:38
4
Edwin van de Klashorst
Houten
17:00
16:59
5
John van Amerongen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
17:28
17:27
6
Camiel Slaats
Zeist
18:19
18:17
7
Jan Henk aan het Rot
Zeewolde
19:28
19:23
8
Jan-Theo Overbeek
Maarsbergen
20:12
20:03
9
Dieter Nijlant
Maarn
20:32
20:27
10
Frank Braat
Maarn
21:29
21:15
11
Bob de Kok
Maarn
21:30
21:26
12
Wilfried Bruijnzeels
Maarn
21:45
21:37
13
Paul Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
23:12
23:08
14
Frans van Nostrum
Zeist
23:19
23:12
15
Marc à Campo
Maarn
23:36
23:27
16
Peter van Oosterhout
Made
23:49
23:39
17
Johan Logemann
Maarn
24:02
23:49
18
Arnoud Poot
Leersum
24:49
24:45
19
Michael Arensman
IJsselstein Ut
25:29
25:26
20
Albert de Gans
Maarn
29:10
28:51
4VSEN, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marloes Nuijten
Rotterdam
16:48
16:46
2
Andra Saers
Zeist
18:00
18:00
3
Emmelie Westenhoff
Maarn
18:05
18:05
4
Marieke Houtackers
Maarn
19:04
18:58
5
Eva Houtackers
Maarn
19:49
19:43
6
Daphne Willigenburg
Doorn
21:17
21:14
7
Anna de Man
Vinkeveen
21:23
21:22
8
Amber Wardenier
Maarn
22:02
21:59
9
Susanne Dijkhorst
Zeist
22:45
22:36
10
Floor van Kessel
Bunnik
22:56
22:49
11
Sophie à Campo
Maarn
23:00
22:52
12
Élène Hemler
Maarn
23:03
22:52
13
Anne Braat
Maarn
23:04
22:53
14
Jennifer de Smidt
Utrecht
23:10
22:59
15
Loïs Maarseveen
Maarn
23:14
23:06
16
Natasja Duijm
Amersfoort
23:39
23:37
17
Frederique Hemler
Maarn
23:54
23:43
18
Marije Luiten
Maarn
24:14
24:09
19
Maaike de Groen
Maarn
24:23
24:20
20
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
24:32
24:21
21
Maren Derks
Utrecht
24:35
24:32
22
Thessa Schrama
Maarn
24:39
24:32
23
Esmee de Gans
Maarn
24:46
24:35
24
Henrike van Leuveren
Utrecht
24:53
24:46
25
Suus van Rijn
Maarn
25:16
25:02
26
Quinn Winter
Maarn
25:57
25:53
27
Ineke de Jong
Leeuwarden
26:12
26:05
28
Dieuwerke Luiten
's-Gravenhage
26:22
26:17
29
Cindy Dijkhorst
Hilversum
26:39
26:29
30
Margrietha Vos
Utrecht
26:55
26:45
31
Eliza Velthuizen
Sprang-Capelle
28:21
28:12
4V35, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda Struis
Zeist
19:33
19:32
2
Monique van Schip
Maarn
19:46
19:43
3
Marijke Vogels
Vinkeveen
20:30
20:28
4
Anke Bezemer
Son en Breugel
21:03
20:57
5
Dinanda Feringa
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:58
21:56
6
Monique Maassen
Doorn
22:09
22:05
7
Alide van de Steeg
Ermelo
22:51
22:41
8
Jurriaan van Klaveren
Amerongen
23:07
23:03
9
Chantal Jansen
Holten
23:14
23:06
10
Rian Bastiaansen
Bavel
23:26
23:16
11
Evelien Kooij
Woudenberg
24:16
24:11
12
Evelien Korff
Maarn
24:48
24:40
13
Karin van den Breul
Scherpenzeel Gld
24:58
24:49
14
Marja Meijboom
Woudenberg
25:05
25:00
15
Sophie van Rijn
Maarn
25:16
25:01
16
Desiree van Klaveren
Amerongen
25:24
25:19
17
Beep Rietjens
Maarn
25:26
25:20
18
Carla te Winkel
Doorn
25:29
25:23
19
Ciska Neuteboom
Maarn
25:43
25:35
20
Dorien Hofenk
Odijk
25:55
25:46
21
Marjuka Oudt
Maarn
25:57
25:53
22
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
26:04
25:53
23
Yvonne de Heer
Woudenberg
26:06
26:04
24
Cathy Gardenier-Borst
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:06
26:04
25
Ch Boersma
Leusden
26:13
26:02
26
Ellen Greup
Amerongen
26:28
26:26
27
Marieke Hettinga
Harmelen
26:49
26:37
28
Corrie Timmermans
IJsselstein Ut
26:51
26:39
29
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
26:56
26:52
30
Dicky Vernig van Roekel
Scherpenzeel Gld
27:11
27:09
31
Karen Nicia
Amersfoort
27:32
27:28
32
Patty Willeboordse
Maarn
27:45
27:41
33
Marijke Hempenius
Maarn
28:21
28:12
34
Tineke Arensman
IJsselstein Ut
29:25
29:23
35
Carla Potappel
Maarn
32:15
32:10
36
Mieke van Montfoort
Zeist
32:16
32:09
37
Cisca Laporte
Langbroek
34:51
34:42
1MSEN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnout Salomé
Amerongen
35:54
35:54
2
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
37:13
37:11
3
Tjemme Stegenga
Amersfoort
37:15
37:14
4
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:28
37:27
5
Jochem Waterval
Woudenberg
38:38
38:33
6
Jasper Vis
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:14
39:14
7
Bart van der Wal
Zeist
39:20
39:18
8
Richard Doveston
Utrecht
39:48
39:36
9
Wilberd de Groot
Leusden
39:56
39:42
10
Steven Driever
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:57
39:54
11
Steven van Voorst
Maarn
41:00
40:54
12
Johannes van der Wielen
Soest
41:04
41:01
13
Jacob van den Essenburg
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:08
41:01
14
Niels Waterval
Woudenberg
41:17
41:12
15
Jaco de Hoop
IJsselstein Ut
41:25
41:22
16
Sven de Hoop
Montfoort
42:08
42:05
17
Robbert Couwenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:20
42:13
18
Erik Hamoen
Utrecht
42:21
42:11
19
Mart Waterval
's-Gravenhage
42:54
42:46
20
Serge Blomme
Vlaardingen
43:35
43:27
21
Daniël van Baar (HCH)
Houten
44:17
44:08
22
Michiel Broer (HCH)
Amsterdam
44:34
44:16
23
Remco Wierda (HCH)
Arnhem
44:35
44:17
24
Tim Verlaan
Utrecht
44:55
44:40
25
Sven van Schaik
Maarn
44:57
44:22
26
Jose Sanchez
Maarsbergen
45:03
44:18
27
Stefan de Ruwe
Maarn
45:11
45:00
28
Patrick Westerveld
Odijk
45:21
45:13
29
Roeland Horlings
Arnhem
45:23
45:10
30
Tim de Fluiter
Utrecht
45:24
45:14
31
Bas Westerink
Amsterdam
45:25
45:22
32
Sandor Gorter (HCH)
Amsterdam
45:26
44:58
33
Sjors Uitermark
Hoevelaken
45:48
45:36
34
Jan-Bart Bij de Vaate
's-Gravenhage
45:51
45:48
35
Kevin Wiggelman
Utrecht
46:09
45:56
36
Juri Goed
Woudenberg
46:18
46:08
37
Tom Meijer
Amsterdam
46:21
45:20
38
Jasper Buddeke
IJsselstein Ut
46:24
46:21
39
Rene Miltenburg
Utrecht
46:26
45:47
40
Timo de Smidt
Utrecht
46:31
46:16
41
Julien Grant
Amstelveen
46:46
46:19
42
Hans-Jurien de Boer (HCH)
Monnickendam
46:50
46:30
43
Marijn de Haij
Veenendaal
46:56
46:29
44
Niek van Schaffelaar
Doorn
47:08
46:27
45
Goossen Hoenders
's-Gravenhage
47:15
46:42
46
Raymond Becker
Utrecht
47:23
47:14
47
Robin Berlang
Schalkwijk
47:39
47:28
48
Geerten de KruіJf
Doorn
48:14
47:43
49
Ruben Simmering
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
48:16
47:43
50
Michal Sindlar
Maarn
48:28
48:09
51
Thomas Kruis
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:30
48:27
52
Teus Westeneng
Nunspeet
48:45
47:49
53
William Schuch
Leersum
48:52
48:03
54
Joan de Vor
Culemborg
48:52
48:46
55
Daniel Wouda
Maarn
49:14
48:59
56
Jippe Linnenbank
Houten
49:35
49:30
57
Stefan Koppenaal
Ede Gld
49:46
49:23
58
Joost Lensen
Utrecht
49:55
49:15
59
Sebastiaan Nutters
Utrecht
49:56
49:51
60
Frank van Gene
Utrecht
49:57
49:45
61
Edwin IJzendoorn
Maarsbergen
49:58
49:14
62
André van der Gaag
Soest
50:00
49:04
63
Sancho Hofman
Maarn
50:01
49:37
64
René Kloppenburg (HCH)
Amersfoort
50:10
49:14
65
Kevin Oosterbeek
Maarn
50:13
49:32
66
Jeroen van Tussenbroek
Culemborg
50:26
50:20
67
Christian Primavera
Maarn
50:44
50:31
68
Arjen Pakker
Arnhem
50:48
50:30
69
Nils Sewalt
Maarn
50:50
50:37
70
Igor Renes
Leersum
51:07
50:18
71
Simon van Os
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:49
51:10
72
Luke Raar
Capelle aan den IJssel
52:12
51:14
73
Niels Werensteijn
Utrecht
52:45
52:28
74
Frank Tempelaar
Amerongen
52:58
52:10
75
Tim Coopmans
Utrecht
52:58
52:02
76
Willem Middelkoop
Leerdam
53:07
52:32
77
Thomas Gomez
Utrecht
53:08
52:12
78
Jan de Hoop
Montfoort
53:20
53:16
79
Erard ten Bras
Haarlo
53:40
52:38
80
Cees Boorsma
Zaandam
54:14
53:19
81
Paul van Veen (HCH)
Amsterdam
54:45
54:16
82
Sebas van den Berg
IJsselstein Ut
54:54
54:02
83
Pieter Geverinck
Eibergen
55:03
54:01
84
Menno Knol
Amersfoort
55:45
55:29
85
Wim Westbroek
Woudenberg
56:00
55:48
86
Maurice Nijlant
Amersfoort
56:16
55:48
87
Erik Verdonk
Utrecht
56:49
55:57
88
Sem Alberga
Amsterdam
57:02
56:10
89
Peter de Vries
Amersfoort
57:26
56:41
90
Abraham van der Vyver
Maarn
58:08
56:59
91
Nick van Dijk
Ede Gld
58:30
57:42
92
Tom Lieftink
Maarn
58:44
58:39
93
Ralph van Gulijk
Leersum
59:02
58:15
94
Davy de Feij
Waddinxveen
59:08
58:03
95
Stefan van Gulijk
Arnhem
59:11
58:22
96
Kevin van den Berg
Woudenberg
1:00:09
59:39
97
Neil Bont
Utrecht
1:00:18
59:20
98
Patrick van de Vliert
Woudenberg
1:01:10
1:00:32
99
Thomas Berendsen
Amsterdam
1:03:12
1:02:15
100
Pim Rispens
Leersum
1:05:16
1:04:27
101
Bob van Rhijn
Maarn
1:06:23
1:05:44
1M40, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Verkleij
Amerongen
34:20
34:19
2
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
38:40
38:37
3
Geert Immerzeel
Son en Breugel
39:04
39:02
4
Hilbert Jonker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:56
39:51
5
Joost Doelman
Amerongen
40:07
40:05
6
Jos Beijer
Dieren
42:07
41:59
7
Arjan de Bruijn
Harmelen
42:10
42:03
8
Pim van Batenburg
Woudenberg
43:04
42:57
9
Co Stomps
Utrecht
43:34
43:04
10
Willem Jan Giesberts
Zeist
43:53
43:47
11
Sjors Draaisma (HCH)
Zoetermeer
43:56
43:49
12
Bastiaan Burggraaf
Zeist
44:00
43:47
13
Martijn Mussche
Arnhem
44:02
43:43
14
Ronald van Gameren
Maarn
44:33
44:28
15
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
44:50
44:33
16
Lars van Westerlaak
Bunnik
45:08
45:02
17
Werry Crone
Bussum
45:26
45:03
18
Arnoud Bührs
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
45:35
45:33
19
Arne de Groot
Nijmegen
45:36
45:16
20
Jeroen van Hattem (HCH)
IJsselstein Ut
45:51
45:30
21
Leendert Korevaar
Nieuwegein
46:01
45:50
22
Frits Henstra
Doorn
46:04
45:43
23
Robert van der Rijst
Maarn
46:14
45:48
24
Ronald Veraart
Utrecht
46:25
46:09
25
Henk Klok
IJsselstein Ut
46:27
45:32
26
Peter Voermans (HCH)
Oosterhout Nb
46:31
46:24
27
Mark van de Griendt
Maarn
46:35
46:23
28
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:59
46:33
29
René van Mullem
Leiden
47:00
46:57
30
Peter Rutten (HCH)
Breda
47:08
47:03
31
Rene Heusdens
Woudenberg
47:16
47:09
32
Robert van Schayk
's-Hertogenbosch
47:20
47:05
33
Cor van Weenen
Beesd
47:23
47:14
34
Rien Heule
Gorinchem
47:27
47:27
35
André van Elst
Woudenberg
47:43
47:37
36
Arjeh Stofkooper
Maarn
47:49
47:47
37
Andre Bakker (HCH)
Houten
47:54
47:50
38
Eddie van Ravesteijn
's-Hertogenbosch
47:59
47:44
39
Taco de Muinck-Keijzer
Doorn
48:00
47:46
40
John Temming
Maarssen
48:02
47:32
41
Bertus Golstein
Woudenberg
48:11
47:41
42
Kees Groen
Utrecht
48:21
47:32
43
David Hazes
Doorn
48:23
48:16
44
Wilco Witte
Leusden
48:30
48:17
45
Christ Bastiaansen
Bavel
48:46
48:31
46
Nils Wassenaar
Doorn
48:55
48:34
47
Oscar Niens
Holten
49:01
47:53
48
Patrick van Tol
Doorn
49:10
48:53
49
Anton Ehlen
Koningsbosch
49:13
49:06
50
Maarten Radstaake
Woudenberg
49:15
48:56
51
Marcel van de Loo
Veenendaal
49:21
48:54
52
Jauke de Baat
Amerongen
49:23
48:51
53
Paul Schröder
Maarn
49:25
49:05
54
Arend Legemaat
Maarn
49:30
49:20
55
Pol Hakstege
Utrecht
49:30
49:07
56
Job van Hal
Amerongen
49:39
49:18
57
Sander Primavera
Maarn
49:52
49:40
58
Kees van der Graaf
Doorn
49:56
49:37
59
Marco Blokland
De Meern
50:02
49:55
60
Misha Krijgsman
Schalkwijk
50:08
49:10
61
Henk de Jong
Doorn
50:17
49:53
62
Jan van Dijk
Made
50:23
50:08
63
Rob Plijnaar
Groenekan
50:27
50:16
64
Henk Goldberg
Doorn
50:30
50:13
65
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
50:33
50:09
66
Sjaak de Ruwe
Maarn
50:36
50:26
67
Martin van Staveren (HCH)
Breda
50:44
50:21
68
Chester de Bruijne
Everdingen
50:46
50:18
69
Wil Hovy
Maarn
50:55
50:49
70
Chiel Arends (HCH)
Utrecht
51:03
50:46
71
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
51:05
50:25
72
Cees VAN TIENHOVEN
Spijkenisse
51:07
50:45
73
Sergej van Middendorp
Doorn
51:31
50:39
74
Erwin Amersfoort
Maarn
51:42
51:17
75
Arjen Kuiter
Woudenberg
51:46
51:24
76
Hugo van Bers
Maarn
51:53
51:04
77
Ron van der Mispel
Cothen
51:57
51:48
78
Rene Steinmann
IJsselstein Ut
52:09
51:14
79
Hennie Verweij
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:11
51:15
80
Johan Knol
Maarn
52:22
51:53
81
Andre Turkesteen
Maarn
52:23
51:54
82
Cor Buseman
Amerongen
52:27
51:51
83
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
52:37
52:32
84
Karel Schrama
Maarn
52:38
51:59
85
Marco van der Werff (HCH)
Amstelveen
52:44
52:25
86
Jeroen Berendsen
Zeist
52:56
52:07
87
Joost Timmermans
IJsselstein Ut
53:02
52:12
88
Marius Schimmel
Woudenberg
53:40
53:18
89
Martin Kuijlenburg
Zeist
53:43
53:00
90
Richard Vallentgoed
Woudenberg
53:47
53:19
91
Hans Beyer
Houten
53:51
52:48
92
Kees van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:00
53:46
93
Egbert Velthuizen
Sprang-Capelle
54:15
53:19
94
Jan van 't Veer
Veenendaal
54:20
54:12
95
Bert Nap
Doorn
54:20
54:09
96
Gert van Holland
Maarn
54:25
54:20
97
Tom Monné
Bunnik
54:30
53:45
98
Jos Gebbinck
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:37
53:33
99
Ben Kostwinder
Maarn
54:38
54:20
100
Wim ten Bras
Haarlo
54:47
53:44
101
Peter de Bruin
Huis ter Heide Ut
55:02
54:57
102
Martin Aalders
Zeist
55:06
54:20
103
Cor Radix
Maarn
55:07
54:46
104
Jan van de Lustgraaf
Veenendaal
55:08
54:07
105
Frans Kok
Zeist
55:15
54:29
106
Richard Vos
Doorn
55:23
54:20
107
Cor de Snoo
Woudenberg
55:27
54:28
108
Tjerk Sijbesma
Maarn
55:27
54:57
109
Peter Budel
Woudenberg
55:27
54:30
110
Michael Bruynse
Amsterdam
55:41
54:33
111
Marco Regter
Amsterdam
55:41
54:34
112
Jaap Bij de Vaate
Zoetermeer
55:49
55:40
113
Henk Veldhuizen
Maarsbergen
55:52
55:39
114
Wim Cornelese
Leersum
56:08
55:31
115
Theo van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
56:27
55:46
116
Peter Dijksterhuis
Amersfoort
56:32
56:11
117
C Dorresteijn
Zeist
56:56
56:32
118
Alex Vergeer (HCH)
Montfoort
57:02
56:25
119
Joep Dresen
Zeist
57:08
56:42
120
Maarten van den Berg
Hoogland
57:11
56:56
121
Ritus Meinders
Zuidveld
57:13
56:14
122
Ed van Rouwendal
Zeist
57:29
57:01
123
Willem Wassenaar
Odijk
57:34
57:04
124
Fred Jansen
Woudenberg
57:50
57:13
125
Fred Kroon (HCH)
Almere
58:24
58:00
126
Peter van Rossen
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:24
57:34
127
Bas van Gool (HCH)
Vianen Ut
58:31
58:07
128
Willem Hengst
Soesterberg
58:46
58:35
129
Reinold van de Vliert
Woudenberg
58:51
58:13
130
Jack Heerikhuisen
Maarn
58:52
58:34
131
Fred Louwerse
Zaltbommel
59:11
58:06
132
Michael De Kock
Maarn
59:12
58:24
133
Francois Dieleman
Maarn
59:23
59:22
134
Frank van Angeren
Utrecht
59:28
58:57
135
Kees van der Lee
Zeist
59:30
59:24
136
Jeroen de Boer
Amersfoort
59:31
58:51
137
Harm Jan Korthals Altes
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
59:34
58:42
138
Ernest Fernand
Langbroek
59:38
59:12
139
Roger Caubo
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:41
58:38
140
Jan Ouweltjes
De Woude
59:56
58:54
141
Piet Stolk
Maarn
59:59
59:27
142
Gerard van Rijnsoever
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:00:06
59:36
143
Jan Peter Slijkhuis
Veenendaal
1:00:07
59:06
144
Willem Sterkenburg
Veenendaal
1:00:08
59:55
145
Henk van den Hooven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:00:18
59:59
146
Leon Penders
Heveadorp
1:00:19
59:15
147
Erik Willaarts
Woudenberg
1:00:40
1:00:19
148
Dennis van Ravenswaaij
Maarsbergen
1:01:55
1:01:33
149
Jan Wynolts
Maarn
1:01:57
1:01:05
150
Willem Dijkhorst
Doorn
1:02:21
1:01:19
151
Alfred Bruck
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:30
1:02:09
152
Eric Hermans (HCH)
Breda
1:02:36
1:01:59
153
Peter Hoogendoorn
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:02:38
1:01:32
154
Sjoerd Jongsma
Maarn
1:03:50
1:02:49
155
Pieter Rop
Doorn
1:04:25
1:03:54
156
Frank Konings
Nieuwegein
1:04:32
1:03:39
157
Joop Muller
Maarn
1:04:43
1:03:50
158
Jelle Smits (HCH)
Bergschenhoek
1:05:04
1:04:36
159
Marcel Kloesmeijer
's-Gravenhage
1:05:06
1:04:30
160
Arjen Kwant
Wormerveer
1:05:12
1:04:10
161
Wim Westbroek
Maarn
1:05:12
1:04:27
162
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:06:13
1:05:27
163
Albert Campo
Harmelen
1:06:37
1:05:58
164
Alex van der Linden
Doorn
1:06:41
1:05:58
165
Stefan de Jong
Nieuwegein
1:06:51
1:06:10
166
Thijs Meinders
Maarsbergen
1:07:03
1:06:02
167
Wouter de Haan
Maarn
1:09:01
1:08:18
168
Henk Knol
Amersfoort
1:09:38
1:09:06
169
Geart de Jong
Vleuten
1:10:17
1:09:27
170
Henk de Hey
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:12:12
1:11:26
171
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
1:12:40
1:11:44
1VSEN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alessandra Primavera
Maarn
45:40
45:35
2
Marlous Vermeulen
IJsselstein Ut
46:24
46:20
3
Judith Enting
Utrecht
46:52
46:36
4
Jacqueline Bij de Vaate
's-Gravenhage
47:50
47:48
5
Marjon Ruijter
Maarn
48:29
48:21
6
Marielle Klaassen
Utrecht
49:43
49:37
7
Vanessa Biesheuvel
Hooglanderveen
50:11
49:29
8
Nina van Bruksvoort
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:21
49:24
9
Robin van Schaik
Amstelveen
51:06
50:31
10
Nathalie Fournel
Utrecht
51:19
50:52
11
Anita Honingh
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
52:00
51:45
12
Tessa Striekwold
Utrecht
52:19
51:46
13
Annemieke van den Bosch
Maarn
52:39
52:31
14
Tessy van Weenen
Utrecht
52:51
52:43
15
Leonie Koldenhof (HCH)
Amsterdam
53:05
52:38
16
Marijke de Leeuw
Maarn
53:12
53:10
17
Wendy Doornkamp
Woudenberg
53:42
53:40
18
Tynke Duipmans
Amsterdam
54:01
53:51
19
Myrna van Wageningen
Tiel
54:05
53:51
20
Sanne Westbroek
Utrecht
54:16
54:04
21
Willemijn Boskma
Utrecht
54:38
54:10
22
Liselot de Bruijn
Cothen
54:50
54:34
23
Danielle de Ruwe
Utrecht
54:55
54:10
24
Rivenski Difa
Amsterdam
55:42
55:10
25
Inge Bij de Vaate
Leiden
55:50
55:41
26
Everdien van der Leek
Leiden
55:51
55:42
27
Hannah Speerstra
Utrecht
55:57
55:12
28
Milou Schiks
Achterveld
56:07
55:51
29
Joy van Wageningen
Tiel
56:29
56:15
30
Eva Schouwenaar (HCH)
Hilversum
56:31
56:03
31
Denise Schreurs
Amersfoort
56:45
56:01
32
Loeka van der Kooij
Utrecht
56:47
56:30
33
Laura Berendsen
Amsterdam
57:02
56:09
34
Martijntje Holscher
Amersfoort
57:17
56:32
35
Nadine Brouwer
Woudenberg
57:39
56:51
36
Jannine Marchal
Zwolle
57:41
56:44
37
Fieke de Heus
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:51
56:53
38
Rosan Bosma
Utrecht
58:10
57:09
39
Anne-Margot Pot
Utrecht
58:27
57:29
40
Karen Hertsenberg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
59:24
58:32
41
Jessica Verstegen
Utrecht
59:24
59:06
42
Henrieke Philippi
Soesterberg
59:33
58:30
43
Patricia Otto
Soesterberg
59:33
58:30
44
Anne Staal
Houten
59:35
59:30
45
Floor Botden
Utrecht
59:41
58:56
46
Chantal van den Berg
Hooglanderveen
1:00:10
59:39
47
Laudi de Vries
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:19
59:46
48
Tessa van de Giesen
Amsterdam
1:00:57
1:00:24
49
Maaike Konijn
Waddinxveen
1:03:11
1:02:38
50
Maartje Erkelens
Amsterdam
1:03:12
1:02:16
51
Melanie de Bruijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:51
1:04:11
52
Bianca van der Molen
Utrecht
1:05:16
1:04:25
53
Lisa Verweij
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:05:19
1:04:22
54
Ilse Marsman
Utrecht
1:06:08
1:05:27
55
Marie-Christine Plat
Amersfoort
1:06:08
1:05:27
56
Roos Jongsma
Maarn
1:10:09
1:09:07
1V35, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Wijnalda - te Veld
Bunnik
45:00
44:53
2
Lena Lynn Schevers
Maarn
46:31
46:26
3
Katja van Etten (HCH)
Oosterhout Nb
46:33
46:26
4
Angela Ryan
Otautau NIEUW ZEELAND
47:19
47:11
5
Nathalie Smits
Ede Gld
49:45
49:39
6
Christel breton - Verberk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
49:51
49:42
7
Martine Verhulst
Dordrecht
51:07
50:45
8
Judith de Leede
Vught
51:12
51:00
9
Karin van Vliet
Zeist
51:17
50:29
10
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
51:34
51:24
11
Karin Vervoordeldonk
Utrecht
51:36
51:19
12
Yvonne Heemskerk
Zoetermeer
52:00
51:25
13
Barbara van Mossevelde
Doorn
52:06
51:45
14
Audrey Hemler
Rotterdam
52:09
52:02
15
Berris van Kessel-Welmers
Bunnik
52:15
51:40
16
Caroline van Dijk
Doorn
52:32
51:53
17
Willy van Weenen
Beesd
52:51
52:43
18
Monique van Dongeren
Schalkwijk
53:13
52:55
19
Yvette van Rossen
Amsterdam
53:21
52:47
20
Johanna Brandsma
Rotterdam
53:44
53:19
21
Annette van Dijk
Maarn
54:19
54:02
22
Petra de Gans
Maarn
54:19
53:57
23
Anouk Monné
Bunnik
54:30
53:45
24
Annette de Leede
Doorn
54:31
54:19
25
Johanneke Scherrenburg
Soest
54:58
54:02
26
Deirdre van Baar (HCH)
Rotterdam
55:09
54:59
27
Monique Clemenkowff
Rhenen
55:13
55:09
28
Marjolein Dieleman
Maarn
55:16
55:08
29
Mireille Bakhuisen
Soesterberg
55:28
54:59
30
Nicolette Kloesmeijer
's-Gravenhage
56:11
55:36
31
Silvy Meuwissen
Houten
56:33
55:58
32
Cecile Euwe
Breda
56:33
55:58
33
Angelique van Oijen
Breda
56:33
55:59
34
Erna Koekoek
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:33
56:25
35
Jeldau Bollema
Utrecht
56:51
56:26
36
Ellie van Eijk
Maarn
56:52
56:02
37
Arieke Knook (HCH)
Breda
57:00
56:34
38
Jacqueline van Holland
Maarn
57:02
56:33
39
Marjan Heijman
Maarn
57:10
56:45
40
Corine Wijnen
Doorn
57:11
56:34
41
Ria van Basten
Achterveld
57:23
57:07
42
Marieke Smit
Zeist
57:30
56:42
43
Marian van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
57:40
56:59
44
Frederike Overvest
Langbroek
57:49
57:22
45
Sarita Martina
Houten
57:51
56:54
46
Friedolien de Vries
Doorn
58:11
57:34
47
Marianne Brummel
Doorn
58:25
57:34
48
Immy Kiesling
Maarn
58:35
58:14
49
Gonny Westening
Maarn
58:35
58:15
50
Anne-Marie Blomesath
Maarn
58:50
58:28
51
Trudy Mocking
Cothen
59:01
58:17
52
Tina van der Vyver
Maarn
59:05
57:56
53
Marjolein Gaillard
Hooglanderveen
59:19
58:36
54
Maaike van Gorcum
Doorn
59:46
58:59
55
Corine Bont
Utrecht
59:48
58:51
56
Thekla van Middendorp
Doorn
59:51
59:01
57
Anna Braam
Maarn
59:53
58:59
58
Nicole Hofman
Doorn
59:54
59:10
59
Heleen Lieftink
Maarn
1:00:07
1:00:03
60
Nellie Ouweltjes
De Woude
1:00:12
59:12
61
Hendrika Wetters
Doorn
1:00:24
59:41
62
Nancy Liepert
Oostvoorne
1:00:26
59:21
63
Jolieke Piet
Maarn
1:00:29
59:27
64
Mandy Diephuis
Leusden
1:01:28
1:00:33
65
Elles Waterhout
Cothen
1:01:47
1:01:02
66
Margreet Radstaake
Woudenberg
1:01:50
1:00:48
67
Annette Boonzaaijer
Woudenberg
1:01:50
1:00:48
68
Geerke van Splunter-Adden
Zeist
1:02:04
1:01:16
69
Ingeborg Brouwer
Amersfoort
1:02:07
1:01:02
70
Berdine Vos
Doorn
1:02:16
1:01:12
71
Chanelle ter Steege
Leersum
1:02:20
1:01:32
72
Sabrina Brouwers
Maarsbergen
1:03:00
1:02:00
73
Grietje Berger
Rotterdam
1:03:03
1:02:49
74
Kitty Bruijn
Uitgeest
1:03:03
1:02:03
75
Daphne Krijgsman
Schalkwijk
1:03:35
1:02:37
76
Ellen Kloesmeijer
's-Gravenhage
1:05:06
1:04:29
77
Annemarie Korte
Maarn
1:05:09
1:04:17
78
Suze Westbroek
Maarn
1:05:12
1:04:28
79
Irene Enkt
Uitgeest
1:05:12
1:04:12
80
Sonja van den Brink
Bunnik
1:05:20
1:04:49
81
Nanda Scholtes
Lisserbroek
1:05:42
1:05:35
82
Marisca Nijland
Odijk
1:06:25
1:05:55
83
Regina de Jong
Nieuwegein
1:06:51
1:06:10
84
Truus Oosterbeek
Maarn
1:07:02
1:06:16
85
Esther Wardenier
Maarn
1:07:33
1:06:28
86
Miriam Kroes
Wormer
1:08:15
1:07:15
87
Eveline Poll
Doorn
1:08:21
1:07:38
88
Nel Rol
Oostknollendam
1:08:29
1:07:30
89
Tineke Langelaar
Krommenie
1:08:29
1:07:30
90
Ellen de Boer (HCH)
Almere
1:10:34
1:10:11
91
Arete Bloedjes
Westzaan
1:10:40
1:09:40
92
Gemma Reeuwijk
Krommenie
1:18:49
1:17:49
HMSEN, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Engelen
Utrecht
1:29:16
1:29:07
2
Jasper de Vries
Kinderdijk
1:29:39
1:29:20
3
Emiel Hartog
Soest
1:29:41
1:29:39
4
Zwier Smith
Utrecht
1:30:14
1:29:38
5
Miguel de Man
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:31:20
1:31:19
6
Dirk De Bock
Antwerpen
1:31:22
1:31:10
7
Dirk-Jan van der Kolk
's-Gravenhage
1:31:25
1:31:17
8
Michiel van der Sluis
Utrecht
1:31:38
1:31:32
9
Jeroen Nijenhuis
Maarn
1:32:51
1:32:43
10
Stefan Hoogvliet
Utrecht
1:33:34
1:33:28
11
Teun Blom
Buinen
1:33:40
1:33:38
12
Herman Maasse
Sliedrecht
1:34:26
1:34:22
13
Thierry Droog
Reeuwijk
1:35:34
1:35:30
14
Japke van Katwijk
Leersum
1:35:47
1:35:46
15
Mels Kroon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:37:15
1:37:06
16
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
1:37:20
1:36:54
17
Vincent Weber
Utrecht
1:38:14
1:38:06
18
John Scholten
Utrecht
1:39:33
1:39:25
19
Aad Oosterhof
Peize
1:39:57
1:39:19
20
Patrick Klaassen
Amsterdam
1:42:56
1:42:02
21
Paul van Dongeren
Schalkwijk
1:43:44
1:43:24
22
Dennis de Hoog
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:45:37
1:44:57
23
Roelof van Ewijk
Amsterdam
1:46:03
1:44:59
24
Aron Roijé
Amsterdam
1:46:03
1:44:59
25
Benjamin Otto
Amsterdam
1:46:30
1:45:23
26
Toon Poppe
Bleiswijk
1:48:02
1:47:16
27
Jimmy Pruis
Arnhem
1:48:17
1:48:04
28
Jeroen van Netten
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:49:28
1:49:12
29
Aart Verweij
Leusden
1:49:48
1:49:15
30
Sebastiaan Wijnen
Amersfoort
1:50:39
1:49:58
31
Hans Pot
Houten
1:51:19
1:50:20
32
Hugo de Jong
Utrecht
1:51:21
1:50:44
33
Sander Keeris
's-Gravenhage
1:51:27
1:50:47
34
Bauke Rotman
Amersfoort
1:51:44
1:51:32
35
Maarten de Groen
Maarn
1:52:07
1:51:43
36
Mark van Lankveld
Uden
1:52:15
1:51:39
37
Jos Maassen
Arnhem
1:52:43
1:51:55
38
Rob Pot
Amsterdam
1:53:14
1:52:15
39
Erwin Hieltjes
Amsterdam
1:53:34
1:53:02
40
Bart van der Linden
Leersum
1:54:20
1:53:50
41
Pieter Hoekstra
Doorn
1:57:28
1:57:10
42
Frans Bogaerds
Alblasserdam
1:58:07
1:57:29
43
Alex Derksen
Beverwijk
1:58:37
1:58:09
44
Walter de Bruijn
Moordrecht
2:00:21
1:59:51
45
Niels van Krimpen
Gouda
2:02:11
2:01:42
46
Gijsbert Verweij
Leusden
2:02:23
2:01:49
47
Frans van Buul
Montfoort
2:03:25
2:03:11
48
Ronald van der Heide
Naarden
2:04:23
2:03:52
49
Ewout Kwak
Elst Gld
2:07:51
2:07:02
HM40, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zef de Feijter
Woerden
1:23:22
1:23:21
2
Rob Brugman
Cadier en Keer
1:29:28
1:29:23
3
Lennart de Vos
Bunnik
1:29:35
1:29:28
4
Gert Jan Haze
Amerongen
1:30:55
1:30:51
5
Marco Hendriks
Monster
1:31:04
1:31:01
6
Jeroen Gilijamse
Alblasserdam
1:32:19
1:31:58
7
Hans Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:33:20
1:33:18
8
Wilfred Greup
Doorn
1:33:36
1:33:30
9
Jos Westenberg
Utrecht
1:34:02
1:33:39
10
Jelle van de Poel
Utrecht
1:34:26
1:34:12
11
Jan-Ernst Sandifort
Utrecht
1:36:08
1:36:07
12
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
1:36:46
1:36:34
13
Marco Frank de Boer
Zeist
1:37:00
1:36:17
14
Marco Boekelo
Maarn
1:38:15
1:38:13
15
Cilvion van den Heuvel
Maarn
1:38:34
1:38:18
16
André van der Neut
Breukelen Ut
1:38:40
1:38:30
17
Martijn Ravesteijn
Rotterdam
1:39:09
1:38:44
18
Christian Blank
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:39:46
1:39:29
19
Arjan Vroon
Uitgeest
1:40:21
1:40:11
20
Pieter Calis
Soest
1:40:27
1:40:10
21
Dave de Lang
IJsselstein Ut
1:40:29
1:39:29
22
Peter Bakhuisen
Soesterberg
1:41:16
1:40:48
23
Louis Bont
Utrecht
1:41:45
1:40:32
24
Erik Klaassens
Cothen
1:41:56
1:41:52
25
Sander Remeens
Bussum
1:42:03
1:41:47
26
Koen Warmink
Utrecht
1:42:22
1:42:09
27
Remco Arnoldus
Zoetermeer
1:43:39
1:43:00
28
Wijnand Klaassen
Eck en Wiel
1:43:45
1:42:51
29
Wim Bolle
Utrecht
1:44:00
1:43:21
30
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:44:20
1:43:38
31
Ernst Meijer
Houten
1:44:38
1:44:20
32
Chris Israël
Soest
1:44:43
1:44:18
33
Martin Verhage
Alblasserdam
1:44:57
1:44:34
34
Rob van den Heuvel
Gouda
1:45:57
1:45:28
35
Bert de Vegt
Doorn
1:46:36
1:46:14
36
Roland van Gerven
Uithoorn
1:47:50
1:47:39
37
Patrick Rikken
Lent
1:48:12
1:48:00
38
Cees Legemaat
Maarn
1:49:08
1:48:59
39
Jako Sterrenburg
Alblasserdam
1:49:13
1:48:32
40
Richard van Kessel
Uithoorn
1:49:24
1:49:13
41
Gerbrand Schutten
Doorn
1:49:29
1:49:08
42
Hans Roseboom
Amerongen
1:49:36
1:49:06
43
Berend Jan van der Kolk
Ede Gld
1:49:37
1:49:15
44
Sander Hefting
's-Hertogenbosch
1:49:45
1:48:53
45
Rinse de Valk
Utrecht
1:51:00
1:50:56
46
Berno Vink
Leersum
1:51:21
1:51:15
47
Jasper Brouwer
Hilversum
1:51:24
1:50:46
48
Pieter Nortier
Amstelveen
1:51:27
1:51:11
49
Remko Eddes
Amstelveen
1:51:30
1:51:17
50
Marcel Baartmans
Amersfoort
1:52:01
1:51:46
51
Mark Stadhouders
's-Gravenhage
1:52:04
1:51:28
52
Rob Hoeben
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:52:46
1:52:22
53
Rick van der Kamp
Nuenen
1:53:25
1:52:54
54
Jeroen Kamp
Leusden
1:53:38
1:52:51
55
Sijbrand de Jong
Alblasserdam
1:54:30
1:53:50
56
Arnoud Looijen
Leusden
1:54:41
1:54:03
57
Arjan van Die
Kaatsheuvel
1:56:46
1:56:26
58
Frank van Geest
Oostknollendam
1:57:16
1:56:33
59
Erwin Bijvoet
Veenendaal
1:57:46
1:57:20
60
Hans Snijders
Woerden
1:58:01
1:57:35
61
Jan ten Napel
Dronten
1:59:52
1:59:36
62
Kees van Loenen
Hilversum
2:00:03
1:58:58
63
Edwin Boverhuis
Maarn
2:01:35
2:00:44
64
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
2:02:56
2:02:10
65
Evert Schut
Bunnik
2:03:15
2:02:31
66
Erik Ligthart
Maarn
2:05:48
2:05:01
67
Arjan Oost
Veenendaal
2:11:32
2:10:38
68
Edwin Zuidhoorn
Bergschenhoek
2:12:53
2:12:17
69
Howard Pijpaert
Zoetermeer
2:19:19
2:18:41
HM50, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim de Jong
's-Gravenzande
1:24:46
1:24:45
2
Manuel Jose
Utrecht
1:26:29
1:26:27
3
Arjen van Velden
's-Gravenzande
1:28:23
1:28:20
4
Gert Bakkenes
Maassluis
1:28:27
1:28:25
5
Johan de Jong
Tilburg
1:29:52
1:29:22
6
Jan van Rijn
Zoetermeer
1:30:41
1:30:08
7
Hans Donker
Maarn
1:31:03
1:30:53
8
Bram de Visser
Noordwijk Zh
1:34:41
1:34:37
9
Tom de Raad
Hellevoetsluis
1:34:59
1:34:56
10
Frank Uijl
Haarlem
1:35:26
1:35:06
11
Henri Bolk
Amersfoort
1:37:04
1:36:52
12
Ferdi Welmer
Delft
1:37:38
1:37:37
13
Nico Landman
Utrecht
1:38:45
1:38:35
14
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
1:38:46
1:38:37
15
Eric de Kort
Zeist
1:41:18
1:41:12
16
Henk Speksnijder
Amersfoort
1:42:03
1:41:29
17
Marcel van Es
Nieuwegein
1:42:31
1:42:05
18
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
1:43:09
1:43:02
19
Dirk van Kesterten
IJsselstein Ut
1:43:16
1:42:21
20
Ronald Steenvoorden
Amsterdam
1:43:44
1:43:02
21
Dammes Ros
Meerkerk
1:44:01
1:43:42
22
Hans Liepert
Oostvoorne
1:44:04
1:43:01
23
Gerard Schut
Amersfoort
1:44:21
1:44:07
24
Wil Veldpaus
Utrecht
1:44:50
1:44:00
25
Eric Klok
Maassluis
1:45:15
1:44:57
26
Gerrit van den Berg
Wormerveer
1:45:27
1:45:20
27
Pieter van Dijk
Renkum
1:45:54
1:45:19
28
Frank Verkaaik
Amsterdam
1:46:10
1:45:28
29
Martin Klaassen
Ermelo
1:46:12
1:45:18
30
Herry van de Vlierd
Amersfoort
1:47:43
1:47:29
31
Johan Welmer
Leersum
1:48:31
1:48:14
32
Jan Martin Witbreuk
Doorn
1:48:56
1:48:40
33
Roel ter Horst
Wageningen
1:49:36
1:49:15
34
Marcel Zwezerijnen
Houten
1:49:41
1:49:20
35
Theo de Ruwe
Maarsbergen
1:49:52
1:49:42
36
Frans Claus
Vianen Ut
1:50:13
1:49:19
37
Frank Goddijn
Utrecht
1:50:22
1:49:49
38
Jan van Cooten
Leersum
1:51:14
1:51:03
39
Frans van Haaster
Zoetermeer
1:51:23
1:51:11
40
Johan Thomas
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:51:53
1:51:47
41
René Bergschneider
Maarn
1:52:03
1:51:52
42
Frans Vermaat
Harderwijk
1:52:12
1:51:45
43
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:52:32
1:52:01
44
Guus van Reenen
Veenendaal
1:52:36
1:52:11
45
Maarten de Haas
Amsterdam
1:52:39
1:52:08
46
Jan van Oosten
Groot-Ammers
1:53:02
1:52:43
47
Robbert Polak
Castricum
1:53:15
1:52:10
48
Henk Ros
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:53:41
1:53:19
49
Harr van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:53:43
1:53:20
50
Gert Simons
Hoevelaken
1:54:41
1:54:03
51
Dirk-Jan Meijer
Veenendaal
1:55:37
1:55:13
52
Harry van der Helm
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:56:30
1:55:44
53
Paul Hieltjes
Eindhoven
1:57:30
1:56:58
54
Niels Kunzel
Soest
1:57:35
1:56:40
55
Rob van Eerde
Utrecht
1:57:36
1:57:16
56
Tom Goddijn
Breda
1:57:58
1:57:24
57
Rob Koop
Wateringen
2:00:33
2:00:23
58
Mark van Holst
Rotterdam
2:06:47
2:06:20
59
Hans Buis
Midwoud
2:07:44
2:06:49
60
Freddy Sel
Veenendaal
2:11:32
2:10:39
61
Kees de Jong
Schalkwijk
2:14:03
2:13:28
62
Jan Maarten Schraagen
Amerongen
2:14:25
2:13:49
63
Dick Haartsen
Dordrecht
2:16:28
2:16:04
64
Ed Broekhuizen
Amerongen
2:25:23
2:24:57
HVSEN, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simche Heringa
Utrecht
1:27:55
1:27:53
2
Louise Renema
Antwerpen
1:38:22
1:38:04
3
Susanne van de Hei
Deventer
1:41:24
1:41:15
4
Karin Hommen
Utrecht
1:44:19
1:44:14
5
Jeanet van Loon
Utrecht
1:44:41
1:44:30
6
Janneke Schultink
Nijmegen
1:44:45
1:44:12
7
Marieke van der Velde
Deventer
1:57:38
1:57:28
8
Anne Grünbauer
Leusden
2:01:16
2:00:42
9
Rineke de Visser
Noordwijk Zh
2:01:52
2:01:49
10
Martine Verweij
Amersfoort
2:06:34
2:05:59
11
Maria Patelkou
Utrecht
2:07:42
2:07:27
12
Indra Hooff
Soesterberg
2:07:47
2:07:38
13
Tessa Hofman
Arnhem
2:09:14
2:08:42
14
Rebecca van Egmond
Ophemert
2:14:42
2:14:28
15
Danielle Konijn
Waddinxveen
2:21:03
2:20:29
16
Maaike van Oort
Venhorst
2:21:33
2:20:57
17
Lianne Broekhuizen
Amerongen
2:25:22
2:24:57
18
Karolien Janssen Daalen
Beuningen Gld
2:29:50
2:29:15
HV35, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florentine van der Wind
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:34:56
1:34:47
2
Riane Verdouw
Oudewater
1:37:31
1:37:24
3
Hedwig Keune-van Bree
Amsterdam
1:43:07
1:42:59
4
Berbel Würth
Utrecht
1:49:41
1:49:36
5
Anneke Mijnhardt
Zeist
1:52:22
1:52:05
6
Relinde Uppelschoten
Werkhoven
1:53:26
1:53:15
7
Marleen van Es
Leersum
1:53:26
1:53:15
8
Esther Zwanink-Stevens
Veenendaal
1:54:29
1:54:05
9
Esther Griffioen
Houten
1:55:25
1:55:02
10
Thea Rozendaal
Maarn
2:01:35
2:00:44
11
Wendy Kouwenhoven
Zegveld
2:03:32
2:03:15
12
Annelies Hartkoorn
Alblasserdam
2:07:55
2:07:16
13
Yvonne de Winter
Amsterdam
2:10:36
2:09:31
14
Nienke Boersma
Bergschenhoek
2:12:53
2:12:16
15
Eline Nortier
Amstelveen
2:16:03
2:15:30
16
Ella Niemans
Alblasserdam
2:24:02
2:23:18
HV45, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Lith
Zeist
1:51:31
1:51:25
2
Marieke Wolterbeek
Piershil
1:52:00
1:51:23
3
Petra van Leeuwen
Nieuwegein
1:55:24
1:54:30
4
Janetta Joziasse
Wormerveer
1:57:15
1:56:33
5
Ludka Vloemans
Leersum
1:59:50
1:58:56
6
Ria de Wolde
Almere
2:05:00
2:04:42
7
Hanneke Andringa
's-Gravenhage
2:05:28
2:05:15
8
Virginia Dignum
Maarssen
2:08:14
2:07:58
9
Tannet Remmelts
Rotterdam
2:10:42
2:10:29
10
Ana Oliveira dos Santos
Haarlem
2:12:34
2:12:15
11
Melinda Witbreuk
Amstelveen
2:16:04
2:15:30
12
Monique de Feij
Waddinxveen
2:18:06
2:17:02
13
Jeannette Fölsche
Assendelft
2:25:35
2:24:37
14
Mieke van Gelderen
Wormerveer
2:27:04
2:26:05
15
Gretha Reitsma
Leusden
2:28:55
2:28:02
www.uitslagen.nl
20-06-2015 21:36