Uitslagenlijst BUFFER-RUN

Bingelrade - Vrijdag 19 juni 2015

K 500, 500 M KIDS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Sem Stocker
2009
2
Sijmen Kusters
Landgraaf
2008
3
Lara Stocker
2009
K1000, 1000 M KIDS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jasmijn Gielen
Unitas loopteam paul H
2002
2
Geert Houtvast
Puth
2004
3
Milan Hofland
Bingelrade
2004
D5J, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Cathelijne Kam
Avon
2000
22:45
2
Anne Heemskerk
Schinveld
2002
24:52
3
Sarah Hayen
2001
27:46
4
Esmee Huijnen
Schinveld
2004
30:17
5
Anouk van Ool
1999
30:25
6
Celina Vinck
Berg en Terblijt
1998
30:27
7
Lynn Meijers
1998
31:47
8
Sydney Delissen
1998
34:08
D5S, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Senna Driessen
Munstergeleen
1993
20:09
2
Shelley van der Ven
1994
20:14
3
Rian Worms
1986
23:24
4
Maxime Andrieu
1995
24:05
5
Monique Slot
Brunssum
1985
24:30
6
Linda Schrader
Heerlen
1981
24:47
7
Pauline Janssen
Bingelrade
1991
26:03
8
Uschi Gerrits
1985
26:35
9
Marsha van der Haghen
1983
27:01
10
Daphne Eijkenboom
1987
27:17
11
Maren Lemmens
1986
27:31
12
Danique Peeters
Maastricht
1996
27:43
13
Jannah Gerritsma
Maastricht
1994
27:54
14
Ammi Karssing
1986
29:08
15
Melanie Janssen
1982
29:23
16
Yvette Savelsberg
1987
29:24
17
Annika van der Loo
1987
29:48
18
Bonny Broen
Echt
1987
29:50
19
Manuela Steins-Lenders
1984
32:18
20
Yentl Baldes
Nijmegen
1995
32:22
21
Lonneke Brouns
Grathem
1991
32:23
22
Samantha van den Bosch
Bingelrade
1998
32:27
23
Linda Peeters
1981
33:13
24
Marwa Haddoumi
1995
33:19
25
Esther Evers
1980
33:58
D5V, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Mathal van der Meulen
Mechelen
1966
20:51
2
Katja Tilly
Doenrade
1972
24:34
3
Audrey de Wijs
1978
24:50
4
Peggy Hagedoren
1972
24:54
5
Judith Beentjes
1964
25:38
6
Lisette Karssing
1969
25:57
7
Marjon Bugatti
1967
25:59
8
Rosemarie Meys
Hoensbroek
1965
27:05
9
Jose Janssen
1966
27:08
10
Janet Voogel
Schinveld
1976
27:23
11
Anjolie Deguelle
1960
27:24
12
Agnes Berendsen
1977
27:30
13
Nicole Stienen
Brunssum
1975
27:48
14
Marita Heijnen
1959
27:49
15
Marleen Bus
1961
27:53
16
Karin Farry
Brunssum
1967
27:59
17
Dominique Pierik
1979
28:01
18
Olga Severens
Avon
1975
28:36
19
Esther Leurs
1969
29:00
20
Sandra Gouw
1967
29:21
21
Vanessa van Schubert
1978
29:22
22
Ingrid Schuivens
1963
30:14
23
Gemma Meyer
1957
30:38
24
Marlies Hilkens-Hamers
Sittard
1962
31:35
25
Helmi Hillen
Sittard
1960
31:36
26
Annet Ruitinga
Sweikhuizen
1964
31:38
27
Nicolle Tummers
1970
31:50
28
Maureen Hurkens
Hoensbroek
1963
32:21
29
Tanja de Jong
1972
32:21
30
Jeannie Ruiters
1962
32:38
31
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
1957
32:41
32
Desiree van Puijvelde
Heerlen
1969
32:42
33
Rosie Kleinjans
1958
33:16
34
Anja Bessems
Sittard
1978
33:18
35
Lida Donners
1950
33:18
36
Marian von Weersch
1957
33:18
37
Marlies Philippen
1954
33:24
38
Bep Vugs
1957
33:42
39
Donna Kusters
Landgraaf
1975
33:50
40
Nicole Meurers
1963
34:14
41
Karin Herfs-van Sloun
Brunssum
1959
34:59
42
Elly Mensing
Landgraaf
1962
35:36
43
Francien Mertens
Brunssum
1973
35:37
44
Ineke Damhuis
Avon
1963
35:40
45
Tineke Guldemond
1952
37:06
H5J, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ruben van Herk
1998
19:23
2
Pieter Max Kam
1999
20:28
3
Jim Bartels
1998
21:46
4
Mick Wolvekamp
2005
22:42
5
Jesse van der Raadt
Schinveld
2001
22:53
6
Stan Loog
1999
23:00
7
Sem Hoevenaars
2003
24:27
8
Bram Ledoux
2003
25:20
9
Kenny Theunissen
2004
25:33
10
Stijn Vootz
Bingelrade
2003
25:47
11
Ivar Hendriks
2002
27:00
12
Noel Ettema
Achilles Top
2001
27:19
H5S, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jorrit van der Raadt
1996
17:06
2
Crifven Frenken
1995
17:34
3
Jorn Lempers
1987
18:38
4
Rutger Wever
1993
18:48
5
Rik Schulpen
1982
19:15
6
Bart Mennink
1985
19:22
7
Sander Wijsman
Brunssum
1989
20:47
8
Thijs Huiskens
Oirsbeek
1985
21:21
9
Rik Janssen
Oirsbeek
1990
21:38
10
Koen Herben
1996
22:16
11
Raymond Cremers
Schinnen
1989
22:36
12
Guy Hermans
1993
22:39
13
Kars Mennens
1992
22:41
14
Remko Peeters
1987
22:58
15
Jelle Gubbels
Schinveld
1996
23:44
16
Luc Cremers
1994
23:45
17
Boy von de Hoff
Merkelbeek
1990
24:12
18
Luuk Janssen
1988
24:15
19
Rene Wetzels
1990
24:37
20
Zef Finger
1989
25:27
21
Mitch Karssing
1985
25:56
22
Sven Bindels
Brunssum
1991
32:20
23
Ad Diederen
1985
33:29
H5V, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Raymond Maes
Schinveld
1970
18:03
2
Jean-Jacques Herings
Cadier en Keer
1969
18:50
3
Frank Gielen
1972
19:43
4
Leo Wauben
1963
20:26
5
Peter van Berkel
Brunssum
1967
20:37
6
Luc Cools
Brunssum
1969
21:28
7
Hans Kam
Hoensbroek
1968
21:41
8
Arno Zuijlen
Nieuwstadt
1967
21:54
9
Patrick Bartel
1964
21:57
10
Ger Arnoldussen
1958
22:01
11
Jeff Thiele
1952
22:05
12
Philippe Wolters
Hulsberg
1969
22:29
13
Maarten van den Ende
Heerlen
1960
22:44
14
Maurice Meijer
Doenrade
1974
23:05
15
Henri Paasen
1972
23:10
16
Henk van der Raadt
Schinveld
1959
23:18
17
Ron Hoevenaars
1965
23:21
18
Willem Voragen
1957
23:31
19
Rob Loog
1964
23:39
20
Hugo Meurers
1963
23:51
21
Roy Buskens
Avon
1977
24:07
22
Paul van Hameren
1961
24:47
23
Rene Schouten
1980
24:51
24
Leon Walraven
1966
24:57
25
Paul Thissen
1958
25:22
26
Ricardo Lenssen
1979
25:36
27
Robert Janssen
1967
26:05
28
Rene Sturmans
Schinveld
1970
26:26
29
Hugo Raes
1970
26:39
30
Robert Raes
1968
26:40
31
Ruud Vos
1963
26:56
32
John Peters
Schinveld
1977
27:27
33
Aloys Klus
1957
27:44
34
Jef Kusters
1949
27:45
35
Jan Smid
1958
27:51
36
Henk Weerts
Born
1957
27:56
37
Jan van der Oever
1949
27:57
38
Luc Reinders
1973
28:14
39
Tom Richter
1964
28:30
40
Frank Stollman
1961
28:34
41
Cellie Cremers
1969
29:17
42
Toon Pierik
1942
29:54
43
Eugene Brouwers
1950
30:16
44
Ceriel Huijnen
Schinveld
1971
30:18
45
Guy Colson
Sweikhuizen
1958
31:12
46
Louis Maesen
1954
32:48
47
Muzafter Yigit
Oirsbeek
1969
34:46
48
Jan Herfs
Brunssum
1956
34:58
49
Paul Kooij
1961
35:00
50
Jan Palmen
1959
35:17
51
Edy Bron
Avon
1936
40:29
D10S, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ellis Jacobs
1984
39:34
2
Loraine Homminga
1992
40:20
3
Mirte Schmeetz
Nijswiller
1987
41:05
4
Anne van der Put
1994
44:05
5
Venetia Berk
1983
44:35
6
Carmen Jacobs
1981
46:32
7
Julie Fincken
1989
47:30
8
Simone Heijnen
1987
48:06
9
Romy van Oppen
1997
50:01
10
Astrid Meuleners
Hoensbroek
1982
53:11
11
Myrna van der Haghen
1988
56:07
12
Tessie Bahnen
1983
57:22
13
Lotte Jacobs
1994
57:31
14
Claudia Steskens
1987
58:00
15
Shannon de Smet
1995
1:00:06
16
Dagmar Geilenkirchen
1984
1:00:17
17
Toke Frenken
1987
1:00:28
18
Ivay Janssen
1997
1:01:51
D10V, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Wendy Pierik
Jabeek
1979
45:09
2
Monique Blezer
1965
46:07
3
Lizette Geelen
Susteren
1962
46:13
4
Augustine Boshouwers
1960
46:39
5
Eline Zaad
1979
46:53
6
Sibilla Eymael
Kerkrade
1962
46:57
7
Nicole Spaargaren
Sittard
1963
47:07
8
Jose van Bilsen-Willems
1954
50:10
9
Nicole Drieman
1976
50:35
10
Resian van Appeven
1971
50:54
11
Lenie Jacobs
1960
51:16
12
Sonja Wassenberg
Bingelrade
1969
51:40
13
Kathleen Vandenbranden
1974
51:59
14
Ilona van Dun
1972
52:37
15
Nicole Wielders
1966
53:02
16
Natascha Schrijen
Urmond
1969
54:25
17
Chantalle Vuurstaek-Ritzen
Bingelrade
1971
54:34
18
Sandra van Hooff
1967
55:16
19
Kim Jongkind
1973
55:22
20
Quila Schlundt Bodien
1970
55:32
21
Tine Jonker
Geleen
1948
57:07
22
Verona Janssen
1970
57:55
23
Marlene Ruijpers
1967
57:58
24
Jet Peeters
Bingelrade
1970
58:22
25
Esther Kers-Cappon
1968
58:28
26
Marianna Hodinius
1955
59:40
27
Marga Hansen
1961
1:03:42
28
Hanneke Haan
Bingelrade
1969
1:06:15
H10S, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Roel Wijmenga
Elsloo
1992
31:54
2
Remko Rinia
1985
35:16
3
Jeroen Matthes
1986
35:52
4
Patrick Deumens
Heerlen
1981
36:07
5
Thijs Janssen
1993
37:45
6
Tom Gielkens
1991
38:42
7
Gerben van Hameren
1991
39:45
8
Roy Kisters
1986
40:02
9
Nils Meesters
1985
40:48
10
Frans Ledoux
2002
41:55
11
Tom Loop
1986
42:39
12
Luc Heijnens
1988
42:51
13
Martijn Schroder
1990
43:13
14
Tom Spijkers
1984
43:37
15
Noel Souren
1984
43:50
16
Tim Janssen
1985
44:14
17
Dennis Luijten
Grathem
1988
45:35
18
Martijn Segers
1985
46:00
19
Vincent Bos
Oirsbeek
1991
46:10
20
Maurice Grissen
1986
48:38
21
Patrick Ohlen
1985
48:44
22
Roel Maessen
1984
49:42
23
Ruud Segers
1982
49:43
24
Danny Daniels
Bingelrade
1988
49:55
25
Floris Douven
Sittard
1992
49:56
26
Bram Daelmans
1998
51:40
27
Jous Koedam
1995
51:57
28
Joshua Vanderheijden
1996
54:35
29
Jeroen Verbeek
1980
55:41
30
Aaron Poels
1995
55:50
31
Joris Soeurt
1985
1:00:29
H10V, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Roy Ploum
1976
35:18
2
Mark van Erp
1966
36:42
3
John Reijnen
1970
36:51
4
Dennis Heemskerk
1972
36:55
5
Rola Deumens
Brussel
1979
36:59
6
Richard Thomas
1968
37:13
7
Roland Ettema
Voerendaal
1971
37:25
8
Erik Haakma
1960
38:23
9
Leon Dodemont
1964
39:12
10
Dolf Gregoire
Sittard
1962
39:36
11
Frans Hool
1965
39:44
12
Rene Broens
1955
39:47
13
Robert Blokzijl
1972
39:52
14
Paul Kusters
Landgraaf
1973
39:55
15
Ronald Smeets
Heerlen
1973
40:06
16
Ramon van Dun
1974
40:19
17
Robin Kessels
1977
40:52
18
Michael Berkers
Heerlen
1967
40:58
19
John van Eys
Nuth
1965
41:26
20
Jan van de Worp
1963
41:47
21
Frans Bastin
1957
42:00
22
Peter Hendrix
1961
42:08
23
Wil Jung
1959
42:08
24
Jos Hanssen
1963
42:11
25
Ralph Berendsen
1976
42:15
26
Martin van Oppen
1969
42:27
27
Maurice Vroomen
Brunssum
1976
42:30
28
Joeri Verboord
1975
42:31
29
Martin Daniels
Bingelrade
1954
43:03
30
Frank Veugen
1965
43:27
31
Rob Tummers
1967
43:31
32
Charles van Hooff
1965
43:34
33
Arno Hermans
1970
43:39
34
Luc Speck
1966
43:48
35
Jef Schillings
1963
43:49
36
Roger Willems
1968
44:02
37
Wim Dohmen
1960
44:07
38
William Krautscheid
Brunssum
1970
44:11
39
Sander Houben
1973
44:14
40
Benny Vaessen
1972
44:27
41
Roel Dauwerse
1979
44:30
42
Eric Kusters
Sittard
1968
44:36
43
Rudie Scholten
Avon
1955
44:39
44
Mark Offermans
1966
45:01
45
Michael Amrens
Brunssum
1968
45:12
46
Dimitri van Hout
1969
45:26
47
Jo Wielders
1964
45:36
48
Martijn Hendriks
1971
45:40
49
Raoul Adjobo
1973
45:43
50
Peter Mevissen
Brunsssum
1957
45:46
51
Wim Hacking
Geleen
1963
45:52
52
Jos van der Loo
AV Caesar Beek
1961
46:25
53
Raymond Offermans
Geleen
1967
46:44
54
Jos Beckers
1958
46:47
55
Ivo Schils
1979
47:06
56
Hein Bodelier
Landgraaf
1948
47:07
57
Ivo Keijdener
1975
47:20
58
Nick Janssen
Schinveld
1966
47:29
59
Noel Roumans
1957
47:50
60
Leo Gooyen
1955
48:04
61
Marcel Geelen
1971
48:13
62
Bert Moerbeek
Sittard
1957
48:13
63
Eric Claessens
Lanaken
1957
48:18
64
Hans de Jong
1967
48:38
65
Jan Willms
1955
48:50
66
Jan Theulen
1964
48:56
67
Marc Moonen
1964
48:57
68
Cor Bos
1964
49:09
69
Peter Schmeetz
1951
49:09
70
Ralf Trafas
Oirsbeek
1973
49:10
71
Michel Hayen
1973
49:10
72
Lino de Leo
1971
49:30
73
Rene Widdershoven
1966
49:34
74
Ed Gosselaan
1963
49:39
75
Fred Lemmens
1951
49:41
76
Tako Springer
1975
49:42
77
Harold Jongkind
1969
50:15
78
Huub Teheux
1961
50:21
79
Hub Houben
1960
50:41
80
Jo Peeters
1957
51:00
81
Wiel Caenen
Avon
1954
51:02
82
Ron Theunissen
Bingelrade
1972
51:15
83
Sjaak Dehing
1957
51:20
84
Ton Knoops
1965
51:30
85
Ton Bus
Avon
1959
51:32
86
Cees Bontekoe
1965
51:33
87
Mark Bradberry
1958
51:39
88
Hay Gerrist
Hoensbroek
1967
51:44
89
Hub van Ool
Bingelrade
1962
51:56
90
Andre Roumen
1950
52:13
91
Peter Vallinga
1962
52:26
92
Cor Meesters
1957
52:27
93
Patrick Keidel
1973
52:39
94
Rene Fijten
Hoensbroek
1958
52:56
95
Ruud Limpens
1962
53:01
96
Dick Manoch
1960
53:09
97
Martin Wolvekamp
Sittard
1975
53:10
98
Hub Speetjens
1966
53:29
99
Peter Bolk
Heerlen
1951
53:36
100
Jos Meerten
Heerlen
1956
53:41
101
Dennis Maas
Herkenbosch
1973
54:00
102
Rene Smeets
1960
54:06
103
Roger Ruijters
1960
54:10
104
Hans Jaschulatowski
Selfkant-Wehr
1966
54:27
105
Enzo Masius
1980
55:41
106
Rob Heynderickx
1948
55:43
107
Jo Bahnen
1950
56:06
108
Eric Bessems
1963
56:09
109
Wim Dijs
1957
57:23
110
Chrit Jacobs
1956
57:30
111
Jan Vleugels
Avon
1957
58:02
112
Lei Heunen
Bingelrade
1958
1:02:23
113
Armand Franssen
1977
1:03:02
RABOBANK VOLTA METIS Wilma Running
www.uitslagen.nl
21-06-2015 19:35