Uitslagenlijst BUFFER-RUN

Bingelrade - Vrijdag 19 juni 2015

K 500, 500 M KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sem Stocker
2
Sijmen Kusters
Landgraaf
3
Lara Stocker
K1000, 1000 M KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasmijn Gielen
Unitas loopteam paul H
2
Geert Houtvast
Puth
3
Milan Hofland
Bingelrade
D5J, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cathelijne Kam
Avon
22:45
2
Anne Heemskerk
Schinveld
24:52
3
Sarah Hayen
27:46
4
Esmee Huijnen
Schinveld
30:17
5
Anouk van Ool
30:25
6
Celina Vinck
Berg en Terblijt
30:27
7
Lynn Meijers
31:47
8
Sydney Delissen
34:08
D5S, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Senna Driessen
Munstergeleen
20:09
2
Shelley van der Ven
20:14
3
Rian Worms
23:24
4
Maxime Andrieu
24:05
5
Monique Slot
Brunssum
24:30
6
Linda Schrader
Heerlen
24:47
7
Pauline Janssen
Bingelrade
26:03
8
Uschi Gerrits
26:35
9
Marsha van der Haghen
27:01
10
Daphne Eijkenboom
27:17
11
Maren Lemmens
27:31
12
Danique Peeters
Maastricht
27:43
13
Jannah Gerritsma
Maastricht
27:54
14
Ammi Karssing
29:08
15
Melanie Janssen
29:23
16
Yvette Savelsberg
29:24
17
Annika van der Loo
29:48
18
Bonny Broen
Echt
29:50
19
Manuela Steins-Lenders
32:18
20
Yentl Baldes
Nijmegen
32:22
21
Lonneke Brouns
Grathem
32:23
22
Samantha van den Bosch
Bingelrade
32:27
23
Linda Peeters
33:13
24
Marwa Haddoumi
33:19
25
Esther Evers
33:58
D5V, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mathal van der Meulen
Mechelen
20:51
2
Katja Tilly
Doenrade
24:34
3
Audrey de Wijs
24:50
4
Peggy Hagedoren
24:54
5
Judith Beentjes
25:38
6
Lisette Karssing
25:57
7
Marjon Bugatti
25:59
8
Rosemarie Meys
Hoensbroek
27:05
9
Jose Janssen
27:08
10
Janet Voogel
Schinveld
27:23
11
Anjolie Deguelle
27:24
12
Agnes Berendsen
27:30
13
Nicole Stienen
Brunssum
27:48
14
Marita Heijnen
27:49
15
Marleen Bus
27:53
16
Karin Farry
Brunssum
27:59
17
Dominique Pierik
28:01
18
Olga Severens
Avon
28:36
19
Esther Leurs
29:00
20
Sandra Gouw
29:21
21
Vanessa van Schubert
29:22
22
Ingrid Schuivens
30:14
23
Gemma Meyer
30:38
24
Marlies Hilkens-Hamers
Sittard
31:35
25
Helmi Hillen
Sittard
31:36
26
Annet Ruitinga
Sweikhuizen
31:38
27
Nicolle Tummers
31:50
28
Maureen Hurkens
Hoensbroek
32:21
29
Tanja de Jong
32:21
30
Jeannie Ruiters
32:38
31
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
32:41
32
Desiree van Puijvelde
Heerlen
32:42
33
Rosie Kleinjans
33:16
34
Anja Bessems
Sittard
33:18
35
Lida Donners
33:18
36
Marian von Weersch
33:18
37
Marlies Philippen
33:24
38
Bep Vugs
33:42
39
Donna Kusters
Landgraaf
33:50
40
Nicole Meurers
34:14
41
Karin Herfs-van Sloun
Brunssum
34:59
42
Elly Mensing
Landgraaf
35:36
43
Francien Mertens
Brunssum
35:37
44
Ineke Damhuis
Avon
35:40
45
Tineke Guldemond
37:06
H5J, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben van Herk
19:23
2
Pieter Max Kam
20:28
3
Jim Bartels
21:46
4
Mick Wolvekamp
22:42
5
Jesse van der Raadt
Schinveld
22:53
6
Stan Loog
23:00
7
Sem Hoevenaars
24:27
8
Bram Ledoux
25:20
9
Kenny Theunissen
25:33
10
Stijn Vootz
Bingelrade
25:47
11
Ivar Hendriks
27:00
12
Noel Ettema
Achilles Top
27:19
H5S, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorrit van der Raadt
17:06
2
Crifven Frenken
17:34
3
Jorn Lempers
18:38
4
Rutger Wever
18:48
5
Rik Schulpen
19:15
6
Bart Mennink
19:22
7
Sander Wijsman
Brunssum
20:47
8
Thijs Huiskens
Oirsbeek
21:21
9
Rik Janssen
Oirsbeek
21:38
10
Koen Herben
22:16
11
Raymond Cremers
Schinnen
22:36
12
Guy Hermans
22:39
13
Kars Mennens
22:41
14
Remko Peeters
22:58
15
Jelle Gubbels
Schinveld
23:44
16
Luc Cremers
23:45
17
Boy von de Hoff
Merkelbeek
24:12
18
Luuk Janssen
24:15
19
Rene Wetzels
24:37
20
Zef Finger
25:27
21
Mitch Karssing
25:56
22
Sven Bindels
Brunssum
32:20
23
Ad Diederen
33:29
H5V, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raymond Maes
Schinveld
18:03
2
Jean-Jacques Herings
Cadier en Keer
18:50
3
Frank Gielen
19:43
4
Leo Wauben
20:26
5
Peter van Berkel
Brunssum
20:37
6
Luc Cools
Brunssum
21:28
7
Hans Kam
Hoensbroek
21:41
8
Arno Zuijlen
Nieuwstadt
21:54
9
Patrick Bartel
21:57
10
Ger Arnoldussen
22:01
11
Jeff Thiele
22:05
12
Philippe Wolters
Hulsberg
22:29
13
Maarten van den Ende
Heerlen
22:44
14
Maurice Meijer
Doenrade
23:05
15
Henri Paasen
23:10
16
Henk van der Raadt
Schinveld
23:18
17
Ron Hoevenaars
23:21
18
Willem Voragen
23:31
19
Rob Loog
23:39
20
Hugo Meurers
23:51
21
Roy Buskens
Avon
24:07
22
Paul van Hameren
24:47
23
Rene Schouten
24:51
24
Leon Walraven
24:57
25
Paul Thissen
25:22
26
Ricardo Lenssen
25:36
27
Robert Janssen
26:05
28
Rene Sturmans
Schinveld
26:26
29
Hugo Raes
26:39
30
Robert Raes
26:40
31
Ruud Vos
26:56
32
John Peters
Schinveld
27:27
33
Aloys Klus
27:44
34
Jef Kusters
27:45
35
Jan Smid
27:51
36
Henk Weerts
Born
27:56
37
Jan van der Oever
27:57
38
Luc Reinders
28:14
39
Tom Richter
28:30
40
Frank Stollman
28:34
41
Cellie Cremers
29:17
42
Toon Pierik
29:54
43
Eugene Brouwers
30:16
44
Ceriel Huijnen
Schinveld
30:18
45
Guy Colson
Sweikhuizen
31:12
46
Louis Maesen
32:48
47
Muzafter Yigit
Oirsbeek
34:46
48
Jan Herfs
Brunssum
34:58
49
Paul Kooij
35:00
50
Jan Palmen
35:17
51
Edy Bron
Avon
40:29
D10S, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellis Jacobs
39:34
2
Loraine Homminga
40:20
3
Mirte Schmeetz
Nijswiller
41:05
4
Anne van der Put
44:05
5
Venetia Berk
44:35
6
Carmen Jacobs
46:32
7
Julie Fincken
47:30
8
Simone Heijnen
48:06
9
Romy van Oppen
50:01
10
Astrid Meuleners
Hoensbroek
53:11
11
Myrna van der Haghen
56:07
12
Tessie Bahnen
57:22
13
Lotte Jacobs
57:31
14
Claudia Steskens
58:00
15
Shannon de Smet
1:00:06
16
Dagmar Geilenkirchen
1:00:17
17
Toke Frenken
1:00:28
18
Ivay Janssen
1:01:51
D10V, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Pierik
Jabeek
45:09
2
Monique Blezer
46:07
3
Lizette Geelen
Susteren
46:13
4
Augustine Boshouwers
46:39
5
Eline Zaad
46:53
6
Sibilla Eymael
Kerkrade
46:57
7
Nicole Spaargaren
Sittard
47:07
8
Jose van Bilsen-Willems
50:10
9
Nicole Drieman
50:35
10
Resian van Appeven
50:54
11
Lenie Jacobs
51:16
12
Sonja Wassenberg
Bingelrade
51:40
13
Kathleen Vandenbranden
51:59
14
Ilona van Dun
52:37
15
Nicole Wielders
53:02
16
Natascha Schrijen
Urmond
54:25
17
Chantalle Vuurstaek-Ritzen
Bingelrade
54:34
18
Sandra van Hooff
55:16
19
Kim Jongkind
55:22
20
Quila Schlundt Bodien
55:32
21
Tine Jonker
Geleen
57:07
22
Verona Janssen
57:55
23
Marlene Ruijpers
57:58
24
Jet Peeters
Bingelrade
58:22
25
Esther Kers-Cappon
58:28
26
Marianna Hodinius
59:40
27
Marga Hansen
1:03:42
28
Hanneke Haan
Bingelrade
1:06:15
H10S, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Wijmenga
Elsloo
31:54
2
Remko Rinia
35:16
3
Jeroen Matthes
35:52
4
Patrick Deumens
Heerlen
36:07
5
Thijs Janssen
37:45
6
Tom Gielkens
38:42
7
Gerben van Hameren
39:45
8
Roy Kisters
40:02
9
Nils Meesters
40:48
10
Frans Ledoux
41:55
11
Tom Loop
42:39
12
Luc Heijnens
42:51
13
Martijn Schroder
43:13
14
Tom Spijkers
43:37
15
Noel Souren
43:50
16
Tim Janssen
44:14
17
Dennis Luijten
Grathem
45:35
18
Martijn Segers
46:00
19
Vincent Bos
Oirsbeek
46:10
20
Maurice Grissen
48:38
21
Patrick Ohlen
48:44
22
Roel Maessen
49:42
23
Ruud Segers
49:43
24
Danny Daniels
Bingelrade
49:55
25
Floris Douven
Sittard
49:56
26
Bram Daelmans
51:40
27
Jous Koedam
51:57
28
Joshua Vanderheijden
54:35
29
Jeroen Verbeek
55:41
30
Aaron Poels
55:50
31
Joris Soeurt
1:00:29
H10V, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy Ploum
35:18
2
Mark van Erp
36:42
3
John Reijnen
36:51
4
Dennis Heemskerk
36:55
5
Rola Deumens
Brussel
36:59
6
Richard Thomas
37:13
7
Roland Ettema
Voerendaal
37:25
8
Erik Haakma
38:23
9
Leon Dodemont
39:12
10
Dolf Gregoire
Sittard
39:36
11
Frans Hool
39:44
12
Rene Broens
39:47
13
Robert Blokzijl
39:52
14
Paul Kusters
Landgraaf
39:55
15
Ronald Smeets
Heerlen
40:06
16
Ramon van Dun
40:19
17
Robin Kessels
40:52
18
Michael Berkers
Heerlen
40:58
19
John van Eys
Nuth
41:26
20
Jan van de Worp
41:47
21
Frans Bastin
42:00
22
Peter Hendrix
42:08
23
Wil Jung
42:08
24
Jos Hanssen
42:11
25
Ralph Berendsen
42:15
26
Martin van Oppen
42:27
27
Maurice Vroomen
Brunssum
42:30
28
Joeri Verboord
42:31
29
Martin Daniels
Bingelrade
43:03
30
Frank Veugen
43:27
31
Rob Tummers
43:31
32
Charles van Hooff
43:34
33
Arno Hermans
43:39
34
Luc Speck
43:48
35
Jef Schillings
43:49
36
Roger Willems
44:02
37
Wim Dohmen
44:07
38
William Krautscheid
Brunssum
44:11
39
Sander Houben
44:14
40
Benny Vaessen
44:27
41
Roel Dauwerse
44:30
42
Eric Kusters
Sittard
44:36
43
Rudie Scholten
Avon
44:39
44
Mark Offermans
45:01
45
Michael Amrens
Brunssum
45:12
46
Dimitri van Hout
45:26
47
Jo Wielders
45:36
48
Martijn Hendriks
45:40
49
Raoul Adjobo
45:43
50
Peter Mevissen
Brunsssum
45:46
51
Wim Hacking
Geleen
45:52
52
Jos van der Loo
AV Caesar Beek
46:25
53
Raymond Offermans
Geleen
46:44
54
Jos Beckers
46:47
55
Ivo Schils
47:06
56
Hein Bodelier
Landgraaf
47:07
57
Ivo Keijdener
47:20
58
Nick Janssen
Schinveld
47:29
59
Noel Roumans
47:50
60
Leo Gooyen
48:04
61
Marcel Geelen
48:13
62
Bert Moerbeek
Sittard
48:13
63
Eric Claessens
Lanaken
48:18
64
Hans de Jong
48:38
65
Jan Willms
48:50
66
Jan Theulen
48:56
67
Marc Moonen
48:57
68
Cor Bos
49:09
69
Peter Schmeetz
49:09
70
Ralf Trafas
Oirsbeek
49:10
71
Michel Hayen
49:10
72
Lino de Leo
49:30
73
Rene Widdershoven
49:34
74
Ed Gosselaan
49:39
75
Fred Lemmens
49:41
76
Tako Springer
49:42
77
Harold Jongkind
50:15
78
Huub Teheux
50:21
79
Hub Houben
50:41
80
Jo Peeters
51:00
81
Wiel Caenen
Avon
51:02
82
Ron Theunissen
Bingelrade
51:15
83
Sjaak Dehing
51:20
84
Ton Knoops
51:30
85
Ton Bus
Avon
51:32
86
Cees Bontekoe
51:33
87
Mark Bradberry
51:39
88
Hay Gerrist
Hoensbroek
51:44
89
Hub van Ool
Bingelrade
51:56
90
Andre Roumen
52:13
91
Peter Vallinga
52:26
92
Cor Meesters
52:27
93
Patrick Keidel
52:39
94
Rene Fijten
Hoensbroek
52:56
95
Ruud Limpens
53:01
96
Dick Manoch
53:09
97
Martin Wolvekamp
Sittard
53:10
98
Hub Speetjens
53:29
99
Peter Bolk
Heerlen
53:36
100
Jos Meerten
Heerlen
53:41
101
Dennis Maas
Herkenbosch
54:00
102
Rene Smeets
54:06
103
Roger Ruijters
54:10
104
Hans Jaschulatowski
Selfkant-Wehr
54:27
105
Enzo Masius
55:41
106
Rob Heynderickx
55:43
107
Jo Bahnen
56:06
108
Eric Bessems
56:09
109
Wim Dijs
57:23
110
Chrit Jacobs
57:30
111
Jan Vleugels
Avon
58:02
112
Lei Heunen
Bingelrade
1:02:23
113
Armand Franssen
1:03:02
RABOBANK VOLTA METIS Wilma Running
www.uitslagen.nl
21-06-2015 19:35