Uitslagenlijst Keppelrun

Hoog-Keppel - Zondag 14 juni 2015

J6-7, 1 KM (6-7 JAAR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
4:12
4:12
2
Storm Overgoor
Didam
4:22
4:22
3
Thiemo Ritchi
Papendrecht
4:26
4:25
4
Kiefer Wassink
Hoog-Keppel
4:34
4:34
5
Kalle Lubbers
Laag-Keppel
4:37
4:36
6
Tom Beekman
Hoog-Keppel
4:38
4:37
7
Siebe Gijsberts
Hummelo
4:51
4:48
8
Jip jansen
Didam
4:51
4:51
9
Mats Greven
Apeldoorn
4:53
4:52
10
Chris Peters
Didam
4:55
4:54
11
Jibbe de Vries
Hummelo
4:55
4:54
12
Timo Ketelaar
Doetinchem
4:56
4:56
13
Eijse Luimes
Drempt
5:12
5:12
14
Siem Wassink
Doetinchem
5:14
5:12
15
Riley Praster
Arnhem
5:29
5:28
16
Teun Koren
Zutphen
5:49
5:48
17
Tijn Hogenkamp
Doetinchem
5:58
5:58
18
Thijs Godschalk
Laag-Keppel
6:02
6:02
19
Dinan Tasci
Doesburg
6:08
6:07
20
Rick Jonker
Laag-Keppel
6:14
6:13
21
Abel Frentz
Hummelo
6:19
6:17
22
Aiden Kock
Doetinchem
6:30
6:28
23
Alex Lebbink
Doetinchem
7:15
7:14
24
Julia Enkhof
Spankeren
7:30
7:28
25
Hugo Nalis
Amersfoort
8:52
8:52
26
Lyszjov van Hilst
Steenderen
19:05
19:05
M6-7, 1 KM (6-7 JAAR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke de Groot
Brummen
4:49
4:47
2
Inge Bolder
Didam
4:53
4:52
3
Norah Boekelaar
Doetinchem
5:02
5:01
4
Maud Beek
Hummelo
5:03
5:02
5
Mirre Kok
Doesburg
5:16
5:15
6
Puck Baltus
Doetinchem
5:20
5:19
7
Noa Stoltenberg
Zaandam
5:25
5:24
8
Meis Jansen
Doetinchem
5:37
5:36
9
Kiki Kraak
Velp Gld
5:41
5:38
10
Femke Wolbrink
Doesburg
5:42
5:40
11
Suus Heerens
Steenderen
5:55
5:54
12
Manon Verburg
Nuenen
5:57
5:56
13
Marle Hakvoort
Hoog-Keppel
6:23
6:22
14
Lola Wentink
Doetinchem
6:40
6:39
15
Manou Hermsen
Wehl
6:47
6:43
16
Karlijn Schuyzeman
Doetinchem
7:22
7:21
J8-9, 1 KM (8-9 JAAR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kian Ketelaar
Doetinchem
3:42
3:42
2
Tom van Zeben
Doetinchem
3:57
3:56
3
Boudewijn Nalis
Amersfoort
4:08
4:08
4
Mark Reezigt
Hengelo Gld
4:10
4:09
5
Jay Scheffer
Keijenborg
4:12
4:11
6
Ivar Kok
Doesburg
4:23
4:23
7
Loek Jansen
Didam
4:24
4:23
8
Pieter Luimes
Drempt
4:24
4:23
9
Youri van Leeningen
Zutphen
4:26
4:25
10
Koen Wuite
Baak
4:26
4:25
11
Ruben Bouwman
Doesburg
4:29
4:28
12
Merijn Smith
Doetinchem
4:29
4:28
13
Colin Franken
Zelhem
4:35
4:34
14
Jules Hogenkamp
Doetinchem
4:40
4:39
15
Loek Heerens
Steenderen
4:55
4:55
16
Boris Uenk
Twello
4:56
4:55
17
Koen Beekman
Hoog-Keppel
4:58
4:58
18
Pim de Bont
Hoog-Keppel
5:00
5:00
19
Stef Sessink
Hoog-Keppel
5:01
5:01
20
Siert Luimes
Drempt
5:35
5:35
21
Daniel Jonker
Laag-Keppel
6:01
6:01
22
Twan Depenbrock
Doetinchem
6:07
6:06
23
Sander Jolink
Doetinchem
10:41
10:40
M8-9, 1 KM (8-9 JAAR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Keetje Mast
Laag-Keppel
4:08
4:08
2
Loes Bolder
Didam
4:34
4:34
3
Merle de Vries
Hummelo
4:42
4:42
4
Judith Bilderbeek
Drempt
4:43
4:42
5
Tessa Peters
Didam
4:47
4:47
6
Bo Jansen
Doetinchem
4:48
4:48
7
Bo Overgoor
Didam
4:50
4:50
8
Jette Beek
Hummelo
4:54
4:54
9
Renske Sonneveld
Laag-Keppel
5:00
4:59
10
Isis Diepeveen
Braamt
5:03
5:02
11
Maud Menkveld
Vorden
5:06
5:05
12
Sverre Teerink
Hummelo
5:13
5:13
13
Flore Lubbers
Laag-Keppel
5:21
5:20
14
Sanne Horstink
Laag-Keppel
5:23
5:22
15
Linne Hakvoort
Hoog-Keppel
5:41
5:40
16
Mathilda Bakker
Hoog-Keppel
5:47
5:47
17
Nienke Horstink
Laag-Keppel
5:48
5:47
18
Marie Bakker
Hoog-Keppel
6:09
6:09
19
Bente Hermsen
Wehl
6:40
6:39
20
Marle Wisseborn
Hoog-Keppel
6:44
6:43
21
Babs Beekman
Doesburg
6:51
6:50
22
Hester Zijsling
Drempt
6:52
6:51
23
Raeza Wargerink
Laag-Keppel
7:18
7:17
J1011, 1 KM (10-11 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floris Bilderbeek
Drempt
3:32
3:32
2
Thom Vierwind
Didam
3:33
3:32
3
Max Tolkamp
Hummelo
3:34
3:34
4
Rick van der Knaap
Didam
3:35
3:35
5
Tijmen Wisselink
Zelhem
3:38
3:38
6
Jelle Beekman
Hoog-Keppel
3:49
3:49
7
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
3:49
3:49
8
Fernando Wunderink
Westervoort
3:51
3:51
9
Gideon Harink
Zutphen
3:52
3:52
10
Naut Reijnders
Doetinchem
3:54
3:54
11
Loek Reijnders
Doetinchem
3:55
3:55
12
Bjorn Beekman
Doesburg
3:58
3:57
13
Jorben Kraan
Gendringen
4:01
4:01
14
Robin Geschiere
Doetinchem
4:04
4:03
15
Tristan van der Burght
Drempt
4:06
4:05
16
Kain Scheffer
Keijenborg
4:06
4:06
17
Brecht van der Steen
Steenderen
4:11
4:10
18
Norvin Spinder
Eibergen
4:13
4:12
19
Bauke Beekman
Doesburg
4:18
4:17
20
Stijn Baltus
Doetinchem
4:19
4:19
21
Stijn Seinhorst
Laag-Keppel
4:23
4:23
22
Jort Visschers
Doesburg
4:27
4:27
23
Kas Roerdinkveldboom
Hummelo
4:27
4:27
24
Mart de Feiter
Doetinchem
4:28
4:28
25
Jort Bouwman
Doesburg
4:32
4:32
26
Sil Roerdinkveldboom
Hummelo
4:48
4:48
27
Thijs Hofstede
Laag-Keppel
4:54
4:53
M1011, 1 KM (10-11 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Reezigt
Hengelo Gld
3:57
3:57
2
Celine Spinder
Eibergen
3:58
3:58
3
Maud van Zeben
Doetinchem
4:29
4:29
4
Bente Beek
Hummelo
4:32
4:31
5
Amy Franken
Zelhem
4:35
4:34
6
Yvet Bremer
Steenderen
4:40
4:39
7
Nina Luesink
Hummelo
4:45
4:45
8
Demi van Egberen
Zelhem
4:46
4:45
9
Noa Sueters
Steenderen
4:46
4:46
10
Babet Meester
Hoog-Keppel
4:47
4:46
11
marit Beek
Hummelo
4:50
4:50
12
Amber van Rijn
Doetinchem
4:51
4:51
13
Roanne van Raai
Doetinchem
4:53
4:53
14
Nikki Hermsen
Wehl
4:58
4:57
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guus Beking
Tonden
16:54
16:54
2
Luuk Nusselder
Hummelo
17:03
17:03
3
Siraj Ama
Doesburg
17:04
17:03
4
Dennis Weijers
Doetinchem
17:08
17:08
5
Robin Rietman
Ulft
17:37
17:37
6
Zowie ter Hove
Varsseveld
18:11
18:11
7
Jeffrey Vulink
Borculo
18:29
18:29
8
Ben van der Woerd
Doesburg
18:31
18:31
9
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
18:50
18:50
10
Jeroen Hasperhoven
Arnhem
18:58
18:57
11
Sven Janssen
Baak
19:00
18:59
12
Jelle Aalders
Kilder
19:34
19:31
13
Sjoerd Wiecherink
Doetinchem
20:12
19:58
14
Pim Hulshof
Doetinchem
20:21
19:55
15
Ties Centen
Doetinchem
20:26
20:26
16
Rens Beijlerveld
Rheden
20:35
20:32
17
Coen van Beek
Laag-Keppel
20:56
20:54
18
Mads Veeneman
Drempt
20:56
20:55
19
Luuk Bruggemann
Laag-Keppel
21:06
21:05
20
Peter Bartelds
Vorden
21:07
21:07
21
Rick Stroet
Dinxperlo
21:20
21:15
22
Max Prins
Arnhem
22:33
22:31
23
Julien Tempel
Duiven
22:41
22:39
24
Joep Baars
Drempt
23:19
22:57
25
Coen Grotenhuijs
Drempt
23:19
22:57
26
Maikel Rutgers
Hummelo
23:21
23:18
27
Gijs Faassen
Hummelo
23:32
23:26
28
Wouter van Son
Westervoort
23:44
23:38
29
Michael Jochems
Doetinchem
23:54
23:40
30
Luuk Verdonk
Rheden
24:09
24:07
31
Thijs Hammink
Drempt
24:20
23:58
32
Joes van der Burght
Drempt
24:21
24:10
33
Bennet Vels
Hummelo
24:36
24:31
34
Luc Peters
Didam
24:48
24:39
35
Tom Mengers
Hengelo Gld
25:03
24:54
36
Stefan Hageman
Wehl
25:17
24:59
37
Kevin Rutgers
Doesburg
25:30
25:10
38
Matthijs Kortekaas
Duiven
25:38
25:30
39
Bob Engelbarts
Stokkum
25:50
25:46
40
Tijs Giezen
Doetinchem
25:58
25:40
41
morris Slutter
Hoog-Keppel
26:37
26:29
42
Jeroen Berndsen
Loerbeek
27:02
26:39
43
Alan Ly
Doesburg
27:25
27:05
44
Huseyin Tassi
Doesburg
27:31
27:09
45
Michiel Reessink
Stokkum
27:46
27:19
46
Daan van Zuilekom
Zelhem
28:03
27:56
47
Paul Makarawung
Laag-Keppel
28:09
27:43
48
Mark Brinkhuis
Doetinchem
28:12
28:03
49
Kees Varwijk
's-Heerenberg
28:48
28:21
50
Nick Meijer
Nijmegen
28:53
28:27
51
Nigel Abels
Harderwijk
29:06
28:47
52
Tim van Oerle
Rotterdam
29:10
28:50
53
Alphons de Beer
Doesburg
30:39
30:25
54
Sam Wiggerman
Doesburg
30:45
30:25
55
Marten Sluiman
Argo StarttoRun
30:46
30:12
56
Jim Louhenapessy
Doesburg
30:49
30:28
57
Jurrien Seesink
Drempt
31:01
30:27
58
Derek Plagman
Drempt
31:22
31:22
59
Jeroen Derksen
Aviko
32:16
31:50
60
Richard van Londen
Argo StarttoRun
32:21
31:45
61
Twan Lukkezen
Zevenaar
33:07
32:43
62
Pieter van de Pligt
Didam
34:22
33:45
63
Fjedor van Hilst
Steenderen
39:37
39:23
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Ribbink
Westervoort
18:36
18:36
2
Jeroen Brummelman
Hengelo Gld
19:09
19:09
3
Ronald de Bruin
Warnsveld
19:23
19:22
4
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
19:32
19:32
5
Freek Spanbroek
Tolkamer
19:50
19:49
6
Mischa Visser
Zutphen
20:10
20:09
7
Vincent Barink
Zelhem
20:30
20:28
8
Stephan Buitenhuis
Silvolde
22:08
22:07
9
John Montesinos
Nijmegen
22:18
21:58
10
Mark Schultze
Doesburg
22:23
22:19
11
Wibert Menkveld
Vorden
22:33
22:29
12
Jeffrey Koot
Doetinchem
23:18
23:08
13
Jurgen Vrieze
Aalten
23:31
23:26
14
Manus Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
23:55
23:52
15
Marcel Lammers
Velp Gld
24:12
24:03
16
Peter Koot
Doetinchem
24:32
24:22
17
Richard Kok
Doesburg
25:32
25:26
18
Niek Stein
Doetinchem
25:39
25:25
19
Richard Remmelink
Argo StarttoRun
25:43
25:12
20
Walter Flamma
Apeldoorn
25:47
25:24
21
Jeroen Bos
Zevenaar
27:04
26:58
22
Coen Smith
Aviko
27:24
27:16
23
Roel Bisselink
Kleve
29:04
28:44
24
Han Beek
Hummelo
30:00
29:41
25
Rober Dijkhuizen
Doetinchem
31:21
30:52
26
Tom Kelderman
Giesbeek
34:04
33:36
27
John Jansen
Wehl
35:46
35:06
28
Epco Frentz
Hummelo
39:18
38:48
29
Erwin Greven
Apeldoorn
39:48
39:24
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
18:10
18:10
2
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
19:01
19:00
3
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
19:30
19:29
4
Werner Wensknenk
Hengelo Gld
19:49
19:47
5
Peter Wissing
Megchelen
20:26
20:26
6
Andre Kaspersma
Didam
21:00
21:00
7
Frank Keurentjes
Braamt
21:13
21:13
8
Arie Zuidam
Duiven
21:20
21:20
9
Wilfred Elshof
Kilder
21:23
21:21
10
Henk Woolschot
Zelhem
22:32
22:30
11
Henk Grotenhuiijs
Gorssel
23:07
23:05
12
Andree Beekhuizen
Hengelo Gld
23:58
23:55
13
Henk Gosselink
Drempt
24:05
24:01
14
Wilko Lettink
Doetinchem
25:08
25:04
15
Rob Mombarg
Ruurlo
25:25
25:16
16
Jacques Loeven
Wehl
25:36
25:11
17
Arthur van Werkhooven
Arnhem
25:49
25:42
18
Ruud Volman
Wehl
25:52
25:37
19
Henny Bronkhorst
Ulft
25:56
25:51
20
Roeland van der Velden
Hoog-Keppel
26:04
25:56
21
Rudie Mombarg
Marienvelde
26:08
25:58
22
Jaap Stramrooi
Arnhem
26:17
25:46
23
Marco Reumer
Eerbeek
26:34
26:28
24
Edwin Slutter
Hoog-Keppel
26:37
26:29
25
Erwin Colenbrander
Zelhem
26:40
26:33
26
Richard de Joy
Warnsveld
26:55
26:45
27
Richard diepeveen
Braamt
27:02
26:45
28
Ronald Hoogenboom
Westervoort
27:10
26:54
29
Reinhard van Londen
Argo StarttoRun
27:19
26:49
30
Steef Hermsen
Aviko
27:42
27:15
31
Marcel van Harn
Arnhem
27:45
27:40
32
Edo Moll
Doetinchem
28:08
27:49
33
Leo Klapwijk
Doetinchem
28:27
28:13
34
Gerhard Regelink
Zelhem
28:31
28:06
35
Theo Janssen
Baak
29:03
28:57
36
Mark Wichmann
Hummelo
29:22
29:15
37
Gert-Jan Spit
Doetinchem
30:07
29:43
38
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
30:43
30:20
39
Dave Gabeler
Doetinchem
31:05
31:01
40
Gert Klein
Hoog-Keppel
31:27
31:09
41
Marc van Zuilekom
Zelhem
31:53
31:40
42
Han Berenpas
Aviko
32:06
31:41
43
Herman van halen
Toldijk
34:59
34:38
44
Eric Berghuis
Doetinchem
35:26
34:54
45
Peter-Hank Keyzer
Dordrecht
35:28
35:12
46
Guido Lentz
Ewijk
35:35
35:07
47
Marcel Opgenoort
Doesburg
35:46
35:42
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
18:25
18:25
2
Herman Jolink
Gaanderen
19:44
19:44
3
Jos Slutter
Varsselder
19:59
19:59
4
Gerard Smeitink
Doetinchem
22:03
21:58
5
Bennie Eggink
Kilder
23:00
22:57
6
Henk Heinen
Wageningen
23:53
23:51
7
Jacob Lubben
Doetinchem
24:47
24:29
8
Andre Smits
Ulft
25:37
25:31
9
Henk van Zantvoort
Ulft
26:41
26:28
10
Henk van der Gouw
Empe
26:43
26:35
11
Ab de Vries
Hummelo
27:33
27:07
12
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
27:34
27:26
13
Henkvan Zuilekom
Doetinchem
27:40
27:19
14
Ronnie Joosten
's-Heerenberg
27:57
27:57
15
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
29:49
29:43
16
Andre Heerink
Hoog-Keppel
30:06
29:40
17
Marcel Derksen
Doetinchem
30:12
29:53
18
Joop loeven
Wehl
31:56
31:33
19
Peter v.d. Vooren
Elst Gld
32:03
31:44
20
Geert Leenders
Didam
32:16
32:05
21
Jan Brandenburg
Aviko
42:05
41:33
M65, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Seegers
Zeddam
24:05
24:01
2
Jan Wolbrink
Kilder
24:52
24:48
3
Wil Maatman
Giesbeek
27:14
26:48
4
Ferry Bergmans
Zevenaar
28:54
28:32
5
Hans Willekes
Winterswijk
30:30
30:15
6
Gert Arentz
Argo StarttoRun
32:35
32:00
7
Jan Bulten
Doetinchem
35:49
35:16
8
Roel de Mos
Doetinchem
36:30
36:05
M75, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Nimberg
Wehl
35:25
35:04
2
Geurt Jansen
Doesburg
38:47
38:32
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
18:13
18:13
2
Sophie van Bergen
Doetinchem
20:47
20:46
3
Maud Centen
Doetinchem
20:55
20:55
4
Bregmn
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
22:07
22:06
5
Bo Teunissen
Doesburg
22:22
22:20
6
Marinda Gores
Doesburg
24:22
24:20
7
Britt Fölkel
Amsterdam
24:33
24:02
8
Michelle van Werkhooven
Arnhem
25:48
25:42
9
Maartje Klein
Hoog-Keppel
25:49
25:40
10
Anne Kothuis
Doetinchem
25:51
25:32
11
Kristl Wunderink-Haggeman
Toldijk
25:52
25:32
12
Anoek Engbers
Nijmegen
26:28
26:02
13
Kim van Zantvoort
Doetinchem
26:41
26:29
14
Janneke Derksen
Utrecht
26:57
26:54
15
Nienke lucassen
Doetinchem
26:59
26:54
16
Jasmijn de Roos
Laag-Keppel
27:09
26:50
17
Sanne Smeitink
Laren Nh
27:11
27:08
18
Nicky Lueb
Zevenaar
27:41
27:38
19
Marieke Bargeman
Argo StarttoRun
27:54
27:22
20
Sanne Barten
Angeren
27:59
27:59
21
Laura van Zuilekom
Doetinchem
28:04
27:44
22
B. Annebos
Doetinchem
28:13
28:00
23
Marije van der Velden
Maastricht
28:19
28:01
24
Evelien Luggenhorst
Arnhem
28:29
28:05
25
Maud Aaldering
Gendringen
28:31
28:24
26
Rochelle Driesen
Doetinchem
28:33
28:33
27
Kristin van Deelen
Zevenaar
28:50
28:43
28
Imke Driessen
Steenderen
28:58
28:49
29
Lotte Geurts
Zevenaar
29:39
29:36
30
Katja Verbeek
Nijmegen
29:42
29:12
31
Ninke Sloot
Zelhem
29:42
29:29
32
Wieteke Derksen
Rotterdam
30:05
29:44
33
Kim Verheij
Doetinchem
30:14
29:55
34
Maartje Onsterk
Doetinchem
30:36
30:28
35
Margriet Kooistra
Nijmegen
30:37
30:20
36
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
30:43
30:31
37
Kiki de Ronde
Doetinchem
30:50
30:31
38
Senne van der Zijden
Laag-Keppel
30:55
30:39
39
Marjolein Schilp
Argo StarttoRun
31:20
30:47
40
Gabrielle Bruil
Doetinchem
31:24
31:12
41
Madelief Klein
Hoog-Keppel
31:26
31:08
42
Nanke Vriezekolk
Doetinchem
31:36
31:21
43
Laura Reugebrink
Doetinchem
31:36
31:22
44
Anniek van Zuilekom
Zelhem
31:52
31:40
45
Wendy Stinissen
Argo StarttoRun
31:55
31:24
46
Anniek Leenders
Didam
32:15
32:05
47
Jeanine de Beer
Doesburg
32:17
32:03
48
Sandra van Veen
Doesburg
32:19
32:04
49
Ellen Reinders
Aviko
32:22
32:09
50
Rilana Bulten Klaassen
Argo StarttoRun
32:38
32:06
51
Marije van der Werff
Aalten
32:40
32:11
52
Wian Sluiman
Argo StarttoRun
32:50
32:14
53
Dieuwertje Derksen
Harderwijk
32:52
32:32
54
Marian Jansen
Wehl
32:57
32:30
55
Ilse Menting
Doetinchem
32:58
32:31
56
Linda Peppelman
Dieren
33:14
33:03
57
Nina Kraayenbrink
Argo StarttoRun
33:25
32:53
58
Chanel Klapwijk
Doetinchem
33:25
33:11
59
Merlijn Mast
Laag-Keppel
33:44
33:39
60
Noa Tolkamp
Hummelo
33:44
33:39
61
Noa Jansen
Doetinchem
33:45
33:40
62
Elmy Tangelder
Argo StarttoRun
34:05
33:34
63
Sharon van Alst
Argo StarttoRun
34:41
34:08
64
Mirjam Hulshof
Argo StarttoRun
34:52
34:17
65
Nicolien Soethof
Giesbeek
34:52
34:34
66
Marjolein Garritsen
Argo StarttoRun
35:23
34:47
67
Ilona Keurentjes
Doesburg
35:37
35:15
68
Jose Masselink
Doetinchem
35:40
35:12
69
Renske Vriezen
Zelhem
35:40
35:12
70
Maud Wassenaar
Argo StarttoRun
35:43
35:09
71
Liesbeth Bomers
Argo StarttoRun
35:44
35:11
72
Sietske Schleicher
Argo StarttoRun
39:16
38:47
73
Josien Legters
Halle
39:32
39:04
74
Kim van de Graaf
Argo StarttoRun
40:54
40:19
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra de Jonge
Rozendaal
18:52
18:52
2
Aukje van Egteren
Zelhem
22:29
22:29
3
Marijke Minkhorst
Doetinchem
22:41
22:41
4
Monique de Ruijter
Arnhem
23:33
23:30
5
Esther Koree
Doetinchem
25:14
25:11
6
Natascha Jacobs
Doetinchem
25:44
25:42
7
Jose Lichtlee
Zelhem
26:46
26:33
8
Mariska Breukink
Hummelo
26:47
26:41
9
Miranda Lueb
Zevenaar
27:40
27:38
10
Claudette Wolbrink
Arnhem
27:47
27:43
11
Ursela Beekman
Doesburg
27:50
27:40
12
Marieke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
27:59
27:46
13
Anita van Zuilekom
Zelhem
28:07
28:00
14
Diana Vredegoor
Steenderen
28:11
28:00
15
Ellis de Vries
Doetinchem
28:27
28:16
16
Nelleke Nolles
Drempt
28:31
28:15
17
Laura Verburg
Drempt
28:32
28:17
18
Henriette Maaskant
Dieren
28:46
28:32
19
Jacqueline Rekswinkel
Toldijk
29:05
28:45
20
Patricia Mulder
Doesburg
29:08
29:00
21
Manuela Strijbos
Steenderen
29:15
29:05
22
Femke Aarnink
Wehl
29:17
29:05
23
Barbara Koren
Zutphen
29:19
28:53
24
Marion Groenweg
Dieren
29:22
29:11
25
Kim Notten
Hengelo Gld
29:24
29:24
26
Sme Diepeveen-Stienezen
Braamt
29:40
29:23
27
Ilse den Hartog
Olburgen
29:48
29:29
28
Silvia Meijer
Baak
29:48
29:38
29
Merel van Hoeve
Argo StarttoRun
29:59
29:27
30
Elise Willemsen
Argo StarttoRun
30:09
29:37
31
Chantal Baltus
Doetinchem
30:13
29:47
32
Nathalie Barth
Doetinchem
30:14
29:55
33
Nanda ter Heerdt
Didam
30:40
30:36
34
Renske Koedijk
Doetinchem
30:47
30:40
35
Martine Schultze-van Dijk
Doesburg
30:50
30:32
36
Christel Arentz
Argo StarttoRun
30:51
30:19
37
Judith Rondeel
Doetinchem
31:04
31:04
38
Sandra van Gool
Zelhem
31:17
30:49
39
Danielle van Brenk
Wehl
31:26
31:26
40
Angelique Palte
Wehl
31:27
31:07
41
Katja Dijkhuizen
Doetinchem
31:30
31:30
42
Frida Miedema
Aviko
31:37
31:25
43
Gerrina van dijk
Zwolle
31:41
31:24
44
Anke Rijnshoeven
Argo StarttoRun
31:47
31:15
45
Nancy Barth
Doetinchem
31:50
31:32
46
Luisa van Lent
Velp Gld
32:04
31:52
47
Marjolein Bodde
Doetinchem
32:27
31:59
48
Miranda Gerner
Argo StarttoRun
32:28
31:57
49
Evelien Schuurman
Halle
32:48
32:27
50
Inge Wisselink
Gendringen
33:33
33:16
51
Nathalie Peters
Aviko
34:18
34:06
52
Erika Keppel
Baarn
34:33
34:05
53
Mirjam Hoogerdijk
Hengelo Gld
34:38
34:23
54
Bianca Wesselink
Hengelo Gld
34:39
34:23
55
Carole Vendrig
Zelhem
34:46
34:25
56
Chantal Peters
Doetinchem
34:50
34:17
57
Cynthia Heerink-Boekelaar
Doetinchem
35:27
34:59
58
Karin Masselink
Gaanderen
35:46
35:18
59
Jolanda Jansen
Halle
36:02
35:53
60
Maddy Bovens
Argo StarttoRun
36:21
35:44
61
Ilona Viree
Wehl
36:25
36:01
62
Leonoor Nales-Mulder
Lievelde
36:26
35:55
63
Monique M ulderij
Apeldoorn
36:39
36:28
64
Anouk Mast
Laag-Keppel
36:43
36:37
65
Mirjam Bongers
Doesburg
37:05
36:47
66
Frederieke Tankink
Argo StarttoRun
37:55
37:20
67
Tanja Voss
Argo StarttoRun
38:28
37:53
68
Carin Keuben-Lueb
Wehl
39:01
38:24
69
Marieke Buiting
Argo StarttoRun
40:02
39:26
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendelien Nijland
Doetinchem
25:09
25:05
2
Alice Rouwhorst
Baak
25:19
25:19
3
Jolanda Joosten
's-Heerenberg
26:39
26:22
4
Willeke Pruijn
Doetinchem
28:03
27:44
5
Simone Middelveld
Apeldoorn
28:05
28:00
6
Karin heebing
Hoog-Keppel
28:08
27:59
7
Henriëtte Reumer
Eerbeek
28:45
28:34
8
Lydia Spijkerboer
Duiven
29:56
29:32
9
Ineke Kraan-Herberts
Heelweg
30:34
30:15
10
Irma van den Boom
Wehl
30:36
30:07
11
Annelies Seesink
Drempt
31:02
30:28
12
Maud Wiggerman Suselbeek
Doesburg
31:06
30:45
13
Laura Ambting
Doetinchem
31:19
31:00
14
Monique van UUm
Wehl
31:21
31:10
15
Carla Stevens
Dieren
31:53
31:25
16
Monique Mentink
Hengelo Gld
32:00
31:50
17
Corina Eygelaar
Doetinchem
32:09
31:59
18
Carla Giesen
Varsseveld
32:33
32:24
19
Jacquelien Kreunen
Hengelo Gld
32:48
32:32
20
Carolien Plagman
Drempt
32:52
32:36
21
Jannie Berendsen - Verbee
Zelhem
32:54
32:30
22
Frederike Jager
Argo StarttoRun
32:54
32:21
23
Renske Halma
Toldijk
32:59
32:38
24
Erika Welgraven
Zutphen
33:00
32:49
25
Marja Huibers
Pannerden
33:08
32:42
26
Wilma van de Craats
Dieren
33:25
32:57
27
Wilma Derksen
Doetinchem
33:28
33:09
28
Yvette Rutten
Gaanderen
33:48
33:40
29
Anneke Botteram
Doetinchem
33:54
33:42
30
Ankie Hooghoff-Kelderman
Giesbeek
34:03
33:36
31
Jacqueline Lanke
Argo StarttoRun
34:12
33:41
32
Annet Aaldering
Wehl
34:13
33:57
33
Ingrid Gotink
Wehl
34:14
34:02
34
Evelien jansen
Wehl
34:40
34:12
35
Angelique Tangelder
Argo StarttoRun
34:41
34:08
36
Maria Hofstede
Doetinchem
35:03
35:03
37
Rianne Koskamp
Doetinchem
35:13
34:41
38
Bianca Lamers
Wehl
35:45
35:16
39
Marrie hulsegge
Doesburg
35:51
35:29
40
Miranda Opgenoort
Doesburg
35:57
35:53
41
Simone Wonnink
Doetinchem
36:37
36:16
42
Hanneke Bloem
Argo StarttoRun
37:32
36:55
43
Erna Stalknegt
Doetinchem
38:24
38:01
44
Karin van Driel
Ugchelen
38:50
38:23
45
Yvonne Bouman
Doetinchem
38:56
38:22
46
Anne-Marie van Os
Doetinchem
39:01
38:37
47
Esther Legters
Halle
39:33
39:03
48
Wilma Siebes
Argo StarttoRun
39:57
39:22
49
Erna Teunissen
Wehl
40:08
39:38
50
Monique Janssen
Argo StarttoRun
42:13
41:37
51
Marjo Westerveld
Argo StarttoRun
42:25
41:49
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla van Keulen
Silvolde
29:33
29:17
2
Mirjam Morman
Dinxperlo
30:11
29:54
3
Anna Slootweg
Arnhem
30:58
30:28
4
Annie Buesink
Aalten
31:41
31:24
5
Dorien Hogenkamp
Doetinchem
31:55
31:44
6
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
32:04
31:51
7
Irma Heerink-Engbers
Hoog-Keppel
32:13
31:48
8
Erica Smeitink
Doetinchem
32:23
32:23
9
Lenie
Aalten
32:43
32:25
10
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
34:01
33:53
11
Nelleke Flikkenschild
Aviko
34:57
34:31
12
Ettie de Mos
Doetinchem
36:30
36:06
13
Els Gerritsen
Doetinchem
39:02
38:39
14
Wilma Klein Gunnewiek
Argo StarttoRun
41:07
40:30
V65, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annie Seegers
Zeddam
28:23
28:16
2
Marijke Meijer
Wehl
30:14
29:52
3
Berna Lebbink
Zelhem
39:57
39:25
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Gijsberts
Gaanderen
34:22
34:22
2
Yahlia Awwal
Doesburg
34:44
34:44
3
Remi Rondeel
Zelhem
35:09
35:09
4
Martijn van der Wardt
Laren Nh
37:10
37:10
5
Thomas Konings
Groenlo
37:36
37:36
6
Mathijs Weijkamp
Gendringen
38:46
38:45
7
Jordy Kloet
Doetinchem
39:02
39:00
8
Roy Siemes
Ulft
39:08
39:08
9
Dennis Lankveld
Varsseveld
39:21
39:20
10
Joris Helming
Doetinchem
39:47
39:36
11
Eric van Stratum
Aviko
40:35
40:29
12
Peter van Beersum
Giesbeek
41:25
41:25
13
Niek Land
Zeddam
41:50
41:33
14
Vincent Moorman
Doetinchem
41:55
41:44
15
Kees Lemmens
Doetinchem
42:08
41:55
16
Mitchel Keizer
Doetinchem
42:11
42:06
17
Freek Wiegmink
Drempt
42:39
42:05
18
Remco van Hal
Doetinchem
43:24
42:51
19
Kelvn Godschalk
Duiven
44:27
44:00
20
Thorgall Wiggers
Doetinchem
44:28
44:28
21
Martijn de Weerd
Aviko
44:38
44:32
22
Sander Wiegmink
Doesburg
45:02
44:27
23
Joost knuppe
Utrecht
45:05
44:48
24
Nick Deussen
Ulft
45:33
45:06
25
Gerben Pelgrim
Velp Gld
45:35
45:00
26
Dirk Liebrand
Drempt
45:41
45:22
27
Jordi Meijer
Rheden
47:04
46:39
28
Hans coppens
Zevenhoven
47:31
47:00
29
Herbert Bloemendaal
Drempt
48:14
48:05
30
Johan de Reus
Didam
48:24
47:47
31
Boy Peters
Doetinchem
48:47
48:17
32
Igor Brandts
Didam
49:49
49:12
33
Ivo du Plessis
Doetinchem
51:44
51:11
34
Bart Janssen
Rheden
52:02
52:02
35
Jasper Brouwer
Lichtenvoorde
52:09
51:54
36
Rick Wolbrink
Doesburg
52:21
51:54
37
Marco Freriks
Drempt
53:01
52:42
38
Marcel Nibbeling
Wehl
53:05
52:31
39
Jos Rexwinkel
Varsseveld
54:33
54:07
40
Twan Coldenhove
Wehl
54:59
54:25
41
Kevin Hertog
Angerlo
55:38
55:19
42
Gerrit Jan Weikamp
Nijmegen
56:15
55:37
43
Bas Bleijerveld
Wehl
56:44
56:30
44
Peter Janssen
Rheden
58:20
57:55
45
Wout Engels
Wichmond
1:00:54
1:00:46
46
Jan Willem van Zoomeren
Steenderen
1:02:18
1:01:46
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
39:05
39:05
2
Jeroen Harmsen
Doetinchem
39:05
39:05
3
Maarten van Leeningen
Zutphen
39:08
39:08
4
Johan Pijpers
Zutphen
39:22
39:22
5
Jeroen Lanters
Gaanderen
40:10
40:07
6
Steven Driever
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:22
40:02
7
Gideon Bouwman
Oosterbeek
40:46
40:46
8
Tristan Tieben
Zelhem
41:03
41:03
9
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
Aalten
41:45
41:40
10
Christian Baerends
Arnhem
41:47
41:45
11
Herman Luijmes
Didam
41:53
41:51
12
Anko van Mun
Zelhem
42:02
42:00
13
Pascal Rieken
's-Heerenberg
42:13
42:10
14
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
42:44
42:40
15
Berno Overbeek
Doetinchem
42:49
42:47
16
Jan Willem de Vries
Hummelo
43:16
43:16
17
Koen Scheltema
Aviko
43:23
43:18
18
Kees Koren
Zutphen
43:29
43:21
19
Roy Ebbers
Doetinchem
43:35
43:31
20
Rob Wagenvoort
Halle
43:36
43:32
21
Johan Wensink
Klarenbeek
43:46
43:43
22
Dinand Bleumink
Borculo
43:51
43:34
23
Edwin Robat
Doetinchem
43:52
43:44
24
Maarten Weber
Doetinchem
44:25
44:09
25
Maarten Tappen
Doetinchem
44:25
44:11
26
Gerben Verwaaijen
Westervoort
44:28
44:26
27
Tom Esman
Doetinchem
44:34
44:15
28
Patrick Mulderij
Zevenaar
44:39
44:24
29
Wouter Nalis
Amersfoort
44:43
44:38
30
Bert Brassee
Doetinchem
45:05
44:44
31
Niek Heideman
Rheden
45:18
45:15
32
Rob Teerink
Halle
45:18
45:08
33
Maarten Stoltenberg
Zaandam
45:29
44:33
34
Emil Wassink
Doetinchem
45:30
45:28
35
Oscar Hanselman
Lichtenvoorde
46:01
45:54
36
Oscar willemsen
Doetinchem
46:16
46:13
37
Michael Borg
Dieren
46:24
46:21
38
Marc Wieggers
Aviko
46:24
46:18
39
Martijn Wolsink
Gaanderen
46:58
46:47
40
Brian Heerens
Steenderen
47:21
47:01
41
Michel Roording
Wichmond
47:35
47:27
42
August Peters
Arnhem
48:35
48:25
43
Bas Trip
Etten Gld
49:05
48:42
44
Maurice Heuff
Doetinchem
49:10
48:36
45
jelle braam
Elst Gld
49:17
49:00
46
Barry ketelaar
Doetinchem
50:21
50:00
47
Patrick van Dam
Zeddam
50:22
50:02
48
Joel Ebbers
Giesbeek
50:24
49:51
49
Edwin Wentink
Doetinchem
50:51
50:49
50
Bjorn Harbers
Doetinchem
51:03
50:45
51
Martijn Schutman
Doetinchem
51:03
50:25
52
Jeroen Sanders
Arnhem
51:56
51:52
53
Reinier Bulten
Doetinchem
52:31
52:08
54
Jan Kuipers
Aviko
53:03
52:40
55
Ralf Rutten
Steenderen
53:03
52:37
56
Emile Bijk
Oosterbeek
53:10
52:54
57
Hubert Wellink
's-Heerenberg
53:42
53:12
58
Marcel Lubbers
Laag-Keppel
54:08
53:54
59
Remco van Nieuwenhoven
Warnsveld
54:10
54:06
60
Martin Baltus
Doetinchem
54:59
54:26
61
Joost Winkelhorst
Hoog-Keppel
55:13
54:58
62
Henry Lammers
Doetinchem
55:48
55:24
63
Marcel dik
Zelhem
56:00
55:44
64
Jeroen van Smaalen
Laag-Keppel
56:28
55:59
65
Gett Smit
Apeldoorn
57:03
56:29
66
Luc Hogenkamp
Doetinchem
59:02
58:37
67
Mark Wassink
Doetinchem
59:15
58:51
68
Maurice Lonsain
Duiven
1:01:07
1:00:37
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Josue Bergervoet
Arnhem
35:44
35:44
2
Henri te Braak
Arnhem
37:50
37:49
3
Evert van Veldhuizen
Veldhoven
38:07
38:07
4
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
38:41
38:39
5
Arjel de Vries
Vorden
39:19
39:19
6
Martin Gotink
Wehl
40:30
40:28
7
René Geschiere
Doetinchem
40:58
40:49
8
Theo van Bergen
Aviko
41:42
41:39
9
Erik Vink
Sinderen
42:23
42:18
10
Erdwin Lap
Duiven
42:31
42:28
11
Frans Jansen
Doetinchem
42:44
42:39
12
Henk Woolschot
Doetinchem
42:46
42:44
13
Hermi van Egteren
Zelhem
43:14
43:13
14
Rob van der Donk
Groenlo
43:23
43:17
15
Hubert Hageman
Didam
43:44
43:32
16
Gerben van Braak
Laag-Keppel
43:45
43:40
17
Harry Klein Brinke
Wichmond
43:49
43:42
18
Bernhard Pluim
Aviko
44:02
43:50
19
Gerrit Kellerman
Doetinchem
44:10
44:01
20
Sander Griezen
Doetinchem
44:33
44:21
21
Ronald van de Beeten
Zelhem
44:57
44:49
22
Marco van Brenk
Giesbeek
45:39
45:39
23
Marco Martini
Doesburg
45:50
45:47
24
Rob Helming
Gaanderen
45:55
45:50
25
Philip Woertman
Zutphen
45:58
45:37
26
Andre Bruil
Aalten
46:07
46:02
27
Jan-Willem Hamer
Hoog-Keppel
46:15
46:08
28
Edwin Kwak
Doetinchem
46:22
46:00
29
Rick Land
Zeddam
46:44
46:27
30
Ad de Feiter
Doetinchem
47:30
47:06
31
Radboud Marijnissen
Arnhem
47:32
47:22
32
Wilbert Kokke
Doetinchem
47:35
47:18
33
Ronald Egberink
Zelhem
47:36
47:33
34
Bert Teunissen
Toldijk
47:40
47:27
35
Jan Engels
Wichmond
47:56
47:49
36
Fred Beijleveld
Rheden
48:12
48:05
37
Jan van Diepen
Doetinchem
48:25
48:08
38
Jurgen van Aalst
Steenderen
48:26
48:08
39
Freek War
Doesburg
48:38
48:25
40
Henk Hielkema
Zutphen
48:47
48:28
41
Henri ter Hofte
Zutphen
48:47
48:29
42
Dick Wonnink
Doetinchem
49:03
49:03
43
Ben van Gaalen
Rheden
49:10
48:59
44
John Keizer
Doetinchem
49:22
49:17
45
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen
49:35
49:25
46
Andre Steintjes
Zelhem
49:36
49:01
47
Hans Berendsen
Halle
49:38
48:58
48
Gertjan Verbeek
Doetinchem
49:50
49:37
49
Anko van Erkelens
Doetinchem
49:52
49:41
50
Marcel de Buijzer
Zelhem
49:52
49:40
51
Leon Kloet
Doetinchem
50:23
50:00
52
Kurt Zuurveen
Zutphen
50:49
50:17
53
Harry Harms
Wehl
51:03
50:43
54
Peter van Hall
Doetinchem
51:22
50:59
55
Gerben van der Bijl
Doetinchem
51:31
50:57
56
Gerard Hazelaar
Zoetermeer
51:36
51:25
57
Norbert van Beijnum
Dieren
51:37
51:35
58
Rens Berntsen
Azewijn
51:39
51:06
59
Marcel Fortuin
Lochem
51:44
51:29
60
Henk Nijenhuis
Barchem
51:51
51:29
61
Hendrik Jan Antink
Hengelo Gld
51:54
51:52
62
Evert Steutel
Hoorn Nh
51:57
51:42
63
Swen Kuipers
Haaksbergen
51:59
51:44
64
Geert de Visser
Doetinchem
52:09
51:53
65
Gerit Geuvers
Doetinchem
52:20
52:05
66
Hans Oosterink
Zelhem
52:32
52:11
67
Tom van der Meer
Doetinchem
52:36
52:31
68
Rob Cornelissen
Etten Gld
52:36
52:11
69
Henk Gosselink
Drempt
53:09
52:33
70
jaco Dijkshoorn
Steenderen
53:17
52:40
71
Peter Hagenaars
Doetinchem
53:47
53:28
72
Coen van Beek
Laag-Keppel
54:10
54:04
73
Matthieu Schepers
Etten Gld
54:37
54:32
74
Rene Scheuter
Halle
54:38
54:38
75
Benno Smeitink
Hummelo
54:40
54:33
76
Harm van Orden
Vorden
54:43
54:16
77
Peter Keppel
Baarn
54:51
54:18
78
Dick van Kooi
Rheden
55:00
54:49
79
Erik Hendriksen
Zelhem
55:01
54:47
80
Rob van Roij
Oosterbeek
55:11
54:55
81
Jorn Peelen
Doesburg
55:21
55:00
82
Raymond Slutter
Etten Gld
55:43
55:21
83
Hans Wiggerman
Doesburg
55:52
55:20
84
Edwin de Baay
Doetinchem
56:26
56:02
85
Marcel Rietman
Doetinchem
56:38
56:33
86
Hans Keizer
Zeddam
57:38
57:01
87
Ko van Vulpen
Doetinchem
58:54
58:34
88
Henri Janssen
Rheden
59:02
58:37
89
Henny Broekhuis
Zoetermeer
59:07
58:56
90
Rene Meerman
Wehl
59:10
58:34
91
Dietrick van den Bos
Doetinchem
59:20
58:50
92
Jaap Bakker
Doetinchem
59:25
58:46
93
Rene Hamer
Hengelo Ov
59:47
59:10
94
Jan Legtenberg
Vorden
1:00:00
59:50
95
Erik van der Zande
Doetinchem
1:00:01
59:47
96
René van Buitenen
Lochem
1:02:19
1:01:52
97
Arno Reuling
Giesbeek
1:05:29
1:05:29
98
Erik de Vries
Doesburg
1:05:54
1:05:15
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Teunissen
Drempt
43:17
43:13
2
Richard Lammers
Nijmegen
43:58
43:57
3
Frans Remmers
Hummelo
45:20
45:13
4
Gerard Borkus
Braamt
45:41
45:18
5
René Verduijn
Doetinchem
45:47
45:42
6
Peter Hartman
Doetinchem
46:13
45:53
7
Stef Kloppenberg
Drempt
46:29
46:17
8
Geert Barten
Angeren
46:34
46:25
9
Benny Bijlsma
Marsum
46:53
46:44
10
Theo Janssen
Arnhem
47:26
47:13
11
Johan Verbraeken
Laag-Keppel
47:36
47:35
12
Jan Hein Lieber
Hummelo
47:53
47:53
13
Ruud Engelaar
Doetinchem
48:38
48:09
14
Henry Rutten
Doetinchem
49:18
49:02
15
Harrie Jansen
Wehl
49:28
49:21
16
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
49:32
49:20
17
Wim van Halteren
Doetinchem
49:52
49:40
18
Willy Ewes
Doetinchem
50:27
50:04
19
Henk Visser
Doetinchem
51:33
51:14
20
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
51:50
51:44
21
Herm Uleke
Hummelo
52:14
52:14
22
Bert Hijenhuis
Doetinchem
52:28
51:59
23
Harry Menting
Wehl
53:11
52:50
24
Rene Meijer
Westervoort
53:20
53:06
25
Arthur balduk
Doesburg
53:32
53:13
26
Hans Driever
Doesburg
53:58
53:39
27
Paul Snelder
Hoog-Keppel
54:01
53:36
28
Wil Remmers
Rosmalen
54:18
54:00
29
Harry Nusselder
Doetinchem
54:23
54:00
30
Ton Voortman
Wehl
57:15
56:49
31
Ton de Wilde
Doesburg
58:32
58:06
32
Siert Wieringa
Hoog-Keppel
58:35
58:10
33
joop Verschuur
Baak
58:36
58:32
34
Bart Verhoef
Doetinchem
58:58
58:24
35
Hans Schnartz
Zoetermeer
1:08:29
1:08:17
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben van der Heide
Hengelo Gld
46:23
46:01
2
Ap Onis
Gorssel
46:38
46:31
3
Gerrit Begieneman
VORDEN
49:15
49:07
4
Jurgen Lukassen
Doetinchem
53:45
53:11
5
Arend Renkema
Doesburg
54:26
54:13
6
Gerard Bouwman
Borculo
54:41
54:41
7
Bas Oonk
Vorden
57:35
57:12
M75, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Flamma
Toldijk
48:11
48:08
2
Bob Groenweg
Dieren
53:13
53:00
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Temolder
Zieuwent
39:41
39:41
2
Denise van der Donk
Groenlo
43:24
43:19
3
Jolien de Gruijter
Utrecht
44:56
44:54
4
Lisanne Woolschot
Doetinchem
48:21
48:19
5
Kelly Bruil
Doetinchem
48:34
48:15
6
Carien Beijer
Groningen
48:58
48:28
7
Chantal Hendriks
Wageningen
50:48
50:26
8
Marie Tyndall
Doetinchem
51:05
51:05
9
Jans Bolder
Doetinchem
51:52
51:30
10
Paula Nijenhuis
deventer
52:27
52:00
11
Laura Teunissen
Wehl
53:05
52:46
12
Leonie Engelaar
Doetinchem
53:22
52:53
13
Kim Scholten
Doetinchem
53:52
53:19
14
Anne Piek
Drempt
54:09
53:43
15
Mascha Lubbers
Hengelo Gld
54:18
53:43
16
Jorine Knppe
Utrecht
54:45
54:26
17
Kelly Wolters
Didam
54:51
54:45
18
Ilona Bourgondien
Vorden
55:09
55:00
19
Kiki Eekhoudt
Utrecht
55:37
55:20
20
Judith te Molder
Aviko
55:45
55:24
21
Marjolein Razenberg
Zelhem
55:46
55:26
22
Ellen Koeleman
Doetinchem
56:21
55:53
23
Elisa Coppens
Zevenhoven
56:22
55:51
24
Esther van kooi
Rheden
56:55
56:43
25
Judith Leuverink
Didam
57:11
57:01
26
Anouk Boers
's-Heerenberg
57:18
56:46
27
Maaike Harkink
Hummelo
57:35
57:04
28
Lonneke Ruesink
Doetinchem
57:40
57:35
29
Claire Kamphuis
Zelhem
57:51
57:38
30
Claudia van Bree
Marienvelde
58:15
58:09
31
Eline Visser
Doetinchem
58:21
58:02
32
Laura de Wilde
Drempt
58:33
58:06
33
Marian Salemink
Wehl
58:41
58:14
34
Marieke Vermeulen
Duiven
58:43
58:05
35
Merel Copier
Nijmegen
59:15
58:49
36
Helga Willemsen
Doetinchem
59:52
59:15
37
Tessa Hofman
Arnhem
59:54
59:31
38
Margriet Kelderman
Steenderen
1:02:10
1:01:43
39
Angela Giezen
Wehl
1:02:12
1:01:55
40
Alice van Zoomeren
Steenderen
1:02:20
1:01:46
41
Tineke Peul
Doesburg
1:04:58
1:04:44
42
Suzanne Vrieze
Arnhem
1:05:56
1:05:19
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelies van Smaalen-Bleumink
Laag-Keppel
44:29
44:23
2
Nicole Wijnschenk
Emmerich-huttum
46:26
46:22
3
Marjolijn Poppema
Veldhoven
47:00
46:49
4
Annelies Wesselink
Zelhem
48:18
48:08
5
Paola Harbers
Doetinchem
48:36
48:19
6
Ilse Coenen
Dieren
48:43
48:43
7
Debbie Enthof
Spankeren
49:30
49:30
8
Annemieke WIltink
Zutphen
49:59
49:42
9
Chantal Reuling
Giesbeek
50:26
50:26
10
Natascha Leyenaar
Ulft
50:56
50:37
11
Yvonne Schepers
Azewijn
51:38
51:05
12
Annemieke Jolink
Doetinchem
52:03
51:35
13
Samantha Kappert
Doetinchem
52:12
51:57
14
Alja Buseman
Doetinchem
52:32
52:06
15
Carin Tolner
's-Heerenberg
53:05
52:39
16
Doremiek Bloemberg
Duiven
54:38
54:17
17
Miranda Eekelder
Ruurlo
54:58
54:48
18
Nicolle Rietman
Doetinchem
55:21
55:16
19
Ilona Schuyzeman
Doetinchem
55:26
55:26
20
Jolanda Hiddink
Doetinchem
55:41
55:22
21
Angelique Reuskenq
Eerbeek
55:51
55:31
22
Agnes Dijkstra
Arnhem
55:51
55:34
23
Jolanda Willemsen
Deventer
55:58
55:30
24
Idelet Grootenhuis
Hooglanderveen
56:20
56:10
25
Lisette van Harten
Elst Gld
56:38
56:17
26
Monique Weijkamp
Zelhem
57:12
56:47
27
Chantal Hendriksen
Wehl
57:13
57:02
28
Petra Rexwinkel
Hummelo
57:29
57:08
29
Tine Bouwman
Doesburg
57:41
57:24
30
Rosalyn Samonte-van Os
Ulft
58:01
57:44
31
Judith Bolscher
Oosterhout Gld
59:08
58:28
32
Manon Knook
Deventer
59:14
58:45
33
Tjardien Toonk
Zelhem
59:32
59:12
34
Cindy Jansen
Doetinchem
59:46
59:13
35
Myrtille van Hout
Uden
1:00:31
59:55
36
Hanna Wolff
Deventer
1:00:48
1:00:19
37
Paulien Weikamp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:01:50
1:01:12
38
Jeannine Bellert
Doetinchem
1:02:14
1:01:44
39
Erica van Rijn
Amsterdam
1:03:28
1:02:54
40
Natasja Vermeer
Dieren
1:05:31
1:05:07
41
Patricia Jansen
Hoog-Keppel
1:05:47
1:05:12
42
Nancy Hermsen
Doetinchem
1:07:21
1:06:53
43
Manon Heikamp
Doetinchem
1:08:23
1:08:10
44
Eva Kolk
Zwaag
1:14:09
1:13:33
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Huntink
Drempt
46:38
46:36
2
Tanya Martinus
Hoog-Keppel
48:50
48:47
3
Feikje Breimer
Hengelo Gld
49:29
49:22
4
Corrie Nusselder
Hummelo
49:50
49:43
5
Hendrien Minkhorst
Hummelo
49:53
49:47
6
Ellen van Schaik
Wehl
50:26
50:26
7
Jacqueline van der Sande
's-Heerenberg
51:31
51:12
8
Monique van het Bolscher
Wehl
51:42
51:30
9
Ruth Spit
Doetinchem
51:54
51:54
10
Sandra Derksen
Hoog-Keppel
53:04
52:49
11
Meta Neeleman
Baarn
53:23
53:08
12
Petra Senhorst
Doesburg
54:00
53:47
13
Marie-Louise vossen
Doesburg
54:27
54:14
14
Liesbeth Gerritsen
Zevenaar
54:46
54:25
15
Hester de Feiter
Doetinchem
55:27
55:02
16
Brigitte van Mierlo
Didam
55:42
55:29
17
Bianca Joly
Doetinchem
55:45
55:08
18
Linda Velthoven
Zelhem
55:47
55:10
19
Birgitte Schruijer
Zelhem
56:14
56:04
20
Renate Renée de Jonge
Argo StarttoRun
57:02
56:42
21
Silvia Kinkelaar
Didam
57:16
56:47
22
Rita Jurriens
Warnsveld
57:22
57:00
23
Ivonne Beking
Doetinchem
57:45
57:16
24
Manuela Rutjes
Doetinchem
57:57
57:28
25
Susan van Bellen
Doetinchem
58:09
57:32
26
Dianne Eeltink
Doetinchem
58:10
57:40
27
Mariette Lap
Duiven
58:30
58:10
28
Petra Halma
Toldijk
58:45
58:08
29
Bartha Pluim
Tonden
58:48
58:16
30
Martine Legtenberg
Berg en Dal
59:08
58:58
31
Ingrid te Lintum
Doetinchem
59:13
58:51
32
Jaquellien Deijk
Zutphen
59:39
59:18
33
Marja Wiglema
Zelhem
59:50
59:50
34
Joke Kardol
Oosterbeek
1:00:03
59:50
35
Hanny Bakker
Doetinchem
1:00:29
1:00:16
36
Desiree Rieken
's-Heerenberg
1:00:52
1:00:24
37
Angélique Knoppert
Zelhem
1:03:18
1:02:43
38
Anne-Marie Jager
Doetinchem
1:04:19
1:03:44
39
Irma Kleverwal
Apeldoorn
1:04:32
1:04:03
40
Jeanine Oggel
Doetinchem
1:06:06
1:05:35
41
Corine Gerritsen
Doetinchem
1:06:57
1:06:44
42
Lia Makarawung
Laag-Keppel
1:13:04
1:12:36
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelies Aalderink
Doetinchem
49:14
49:05
2
Marie Christine
Doetinchem
50:59
50:46
3
Els ter Laak
Doetinchem
52:01
51:43
4
Marian Elshof
Doetinchem
53:17
53:00
5
Wilma Aalderink
Doetinchem
53:49
53:41
6
Liset Klopman
Vorden
54:38
54:11
7
Mathilde Menting
Wehl
56:00
55:40
8
Trudy Wiltink
Zelhem
56:26
56:26
9
Ria Dierking
Vorden
59:41
59:09
10
Els Verra
Zutphen
1:04:35
1:03:59
www.uitslagen.nl
19-06-2015 08:40