Uitslagenlijst Hunzerun

Annen - Zondag 14 juni 2015

JONGE, 900 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn Horneman
Annen
3:14
3:12
2
Marco Speelman
Annen
3:21
3:20
3
Wesley Boers
Delfzijl
3:22
3:21
4
Merijn van Heteren
Annen
3:22
3:21
5
Ivan van Heteren
Annen
3:38
3:37
6
Julian Potse
Gieterveen
3:40
3:39
7
Jari Schutrups
Eext
3:40
3:39
8
Thijs Valkenburg
Annen
3:46
3:44
9
Stef Mulder
Annen
3:46
3:45
10
Cris Hadderingh
Gieten
3:49
3:48
11
Joris Jans
Kiel-Windeweer
3:50
3:48
12
Olle Krol
3:51
3:49
13
Jochem Wels
Annen
3:52
3:50
14
Hugo Sinnige
Annen
3:53
3:52
15
Stefan Lammerts
Annen
3:54
3:53
16
Levin Moek
Gasselte
3:58
3:56
17
Sem Kuitse
Annen
3:59
3:57
18
Sander Stanneveld
Eext
4:07
4:05
19
Joeri Erkelens
Annen
4:07
4:05
20
Serre Krol
Eext
4:09
4:08
21
Nick Siepel
Gieten
4:10
4:07
22
Pepijn Aalders
Annerveensekanaal
4:10
4:08
23
Fedde Paas
Annen
4:10
4:08
24
Lars Terburg
Zuidlaren
4:17
4:15
25
Luuk Hamminga
Annen
4:21
4:20
26
Robert Smeenge
Annen
4:21
4:20
27
Aksel Pedersen
Nooitgedacht
4:29
4:27
28
Bas Wijnholds
Annen
4:30
4:29
29
Gert Jan Smeenge
Annen
4:57
4:54
30
Max Draaijer
Gasselte
5:12
5:10
31
Twan Vedder
Annen
5:13
5:12
32
Jurgen
Annen
5:14
5:13
33
Jens Everts
Assen
6:35
6:32
MEISJ, 900 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tabitha Zeeman
Emmen
3:51
3:49
2
Daphne Lahuis
Gasselte
4:00
3:59
3
Celine Lahuis
Gasteren
4:15
4:14
4
Steffanie Hilbolling
Gasselte
4:17
4:16
5
Michelle van Santhen
Hoogeveen
4:19
4:18
6
Feline Maring
Gieten
4:24
4:23
7
Lorraine van der Meulen
Gieten
4:25
4:24
8
Julie Wieringa
Annen
4:31
4:30
9
Jasmijn Veenhuis
Gieten
4:32
4:30
10
Tesse Niessink
Zuidlaren
4:33
4:32
11
Annet Hadders
Annen
4:35
4:33
12
Iris Gordijn
Annen
4:46
4:44
13
Isa Boerema
Annen
4:47
4:45
14
Joelle Zeeman
Emmen
4:48
4:45
15
Nina Lachmann
Annen
4:53
4:51
16
Moniek Hadders
Annen
4:54
4:53
17
Myrthe van Maar
Annen
5:07
5:05
18
Esra van der Laan
Annen
5:08
5:06
JONGE, 1800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Spoelman
Gieten
7:01
7:00
2
Sven Wierenga
Gieterveen
7:12
7:11
3
Erwin Speelman
Annen
7:21
7:20
4
Erwin Visscher
Annen
7:24
7:23
5
Toby Rademaker
Annen
7:27
7:26
6
David van Seventer
Annen
7:27
7:27
7
Rume Krol
Eext
7:29
7:28
8
Jarnick Spoelman
Gieten
7:47
7:46
9
Justin Sportel
Annen
7:53
7:52
10
Bas Dijkema
Annen
7:55
7:54
11
Astin van der Meulen
Gieten
7:58
7:56
12
Nick Boerema
Annen
8:22
8:21
13
Mathieu Wijninga
Annen
8:33
8:32
14
Martijn Maring
Gieten
9:05
9:04
15
Bryan Potse
gieterveen
9:10
9:08
16
Colin Boers
Delfzijl
9:18
9:17
17
Dennis van Santhen
Hoogeveen
11:07
11:05
MEISJ, 1800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Jager
Gieten
6:51
6:50
2
Femke Pietersma
Gieten
7:03
7:01
3
Ellen Hadderinh
Gasselte
7:33
7:32
4
Annabel Paul
Gasselte
8:00
7:59
5
Eline Lachmann
Annen
8:05
8:04
6
Jergita Zergita
Annen
8:13
8:12
7
Sofie Boersma
Annen
8:27
8:25
8
Lyen de Vrieze
Gasselte
8:34
8:32
9
Anna Romee van der Spoel
Eexterveen
8:36
8:34
10
Danique Moek
Gasselte
9:14
9:13
11
Sarah Veenhuis
Gieten
9:15
9:14
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Egbert Mulder
Annen
18:19
18:16
2
Henry Strijker
Hollandscheveld
20:29
20:25
3
Joris Rietveld
Zuidlaren
20:38
20:36
4
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
21:12
21:10
5
Henk ter Veen
Gieten
21:23
21:20
6
Dennis van Heteren
Annen
21:37
21:29
7
Ron Siepel
Gieten
22:00
21:55
8
Max de Boer
Donderen
23:30
23:27
9
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
23:44
23:41
10
Luuk ten Have
Annen
24:14
24:12
11
Julian Boijenga
Annen
24:38
24:31
12
Richard Koningstein
Emmen
24:55
24:48
13
Ruben Ezinga
Annen
25:32
25:26
14
Tom Schipper
Assen
25:59
25:49
15
Patrick Hamhuis
Annen
26:07
26:01
16
Finn Horneman
Annen
26:08
26:00
17
Thom van der Werff
Annen
26:08
26:00
18
Stijn Middel
Annen
26:23
26:14
19
Pascal Hamminga
Annen
27:32
27:23
20
Fokke Hamminga
Annen
27:32
27:23
21
Michel Hazenberg
Gasselternijveen
28:10
28:06
22
Eric Zeeman
Emmen
28:20
28:10
23
Richard Boerema
Zuidlaren
28:29
28:23
24
Freddy Spreen
Annen
28:35
28:28
25
Frank Rijnburg
Gieten
29:07
28:58
26
Gerjo Bosch
Emmeloord
29:37
29:32
27
Gijs van der Laan
Garsthuizen
30:24
30:18
28
Tom Scholtens
Assen
31:13
31:00
29
Fokko Scholtens
Assen
31:13
31:01
30
P.F. Kamp
Roden
43:41
43:35
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan van Weperen
Oosterwolde Fr
19:27
19:26
2
Larissa van Essen
Groningen
22:02
21:59
3
Jip van Beilen
Gieten
23:40
23:37
4
Jolanda Veldkamp
Nieuwe Pekela
25:05
24:55
5
Nynke Pietersma
Gieten
25:41
25:34
6
Gonny Darwinkel
Annen
26:38
26:26
7
Hermiena Boerema
Annen
26:44
26:38
8
Iris van Asperen
Nieuwe Pekela
27:57
27:47
9
Marieke Appels
Annen
28:07
27:55
10
Chantal Kampijon
Finsterwolde
28:18
28:04
11
Verolien Spreen
Annen
28:35
28:28
12
Josje van der Laan
Garsthuizen
29:13
29:07
13
Lisette van Rein
Annen
29:39
29:31
14
Gea Cannegieter
Gieten
30:04
29:59
15
Jasmijn Kroezenga
Gieten
30:19
30:10
16
Rita Koopman - Broekema
Gieterveen
30:37
30:28
17
Danny Latour
Garsthuizen
31:30
31:23
18
Rachel van Weringh
Annen
31:33
31:27
19
Marjolein Hummel
Beerta
32:04
31:52
20
Roos Oosten
Groningen
32:33
32:20
21
Bianca Mik
Annen
33:04
32:59
22
Nienke Nienhuis
Groningen
35:10
34:58
23
Carla Arjaans
Zuidlaren
35:12
35:01
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freek Holsema
Assen
34:20
34:19
2
Jan Stuursma
Sappemeer
35:20
35:19
3
Robert Huisjes
Assen
36:13
36:12
4
Dries Ameling
Stedum
36:40
36:38
5
Gerjan de Lange
Groningen
36:42
36:39
6
Luc Siller
Groningen
36:56
36:55
7
Rene Wilkens
Gieten
37:31
37:30
8
Michel Speelman
Appelscha
38:48
38:47
9
Ronald Meijboom
Haren Gn
41:18
41:15
10
Gert Sluiter
Annen
42:29
42:21
11
Mathijs Hoster
Zuidlaren
43:19
43:16
12
Niels van der Vlag
Groningen
45:27
45:24
13
Sido Sinnema
Groningen
46:12
46:03
14
Gerard Postma
Groningen
49:02
48:56
15
Kevin Eefting
Grolloo
49:55
49:51
16
Arjan Schoemaker
Groningen
50:58
50:50
17
Gerjon Luinge
Borger
53:43
53:32
18
Savio Broekhuijsen
Assen
54:46
54:42
19
Mark Boelens
Rolde
1:01:48
1:01:41
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
35:36
35:35
2
Martin Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
36:31
36:30
3
Anno Huizenga
Assen
37:06
37:04
4
René Becker
Stadskanaal
37:30
37:28
5
Jos Richie
Groningen
37:32
37:32
6
Pieter-Jan
Loppersum
37:55
37:53
7
Emilie Nales
Groningen
38:44
38:41
8
Wubbo Gremmer
Winschoten
40:19
40:17
9
Martin Verbree
Annen
40:22
40:20
10
Arjan Elling
Vries
40:42
40:40
11
Erik Dusseljee
Assen
41:10
41:08
12
Jerry Koorman
Ter Apel
41:20
41:19
13
Pim Geurken
Stuifzand
43:31
43:27
14
Gerrit Veldthuis
Zuidlaren
43:51
43:43
15
Gerrie Bijl
Stadskanaal
44:12
44:09
16
Auke Latour
Yde
46:14
46:06
17
Nils Nijhof
Eexterveenschekanaal
48:53
48:49
18
Wim Hoeksema
Annen
49:37
49:33
19
Richard Terburg
Zuidlaren
50:08
49:57
20
Henk Tjeerdsma
Annen
55:09
55:04
21
Jesse van Oort
Groningen
55:36
55:25
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
38:12
38:11
2
Remy Notten
Zuidlaren
40:19
40:16
3
Albert Oosting
Zuidlaren
43:01
42:53
4
Theo Bekkema
Veendam
43:24
43:22
5
Robert Springer
Gieten
44:51
44:47
6
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
45:06
45:02
7
Theo Dieterman
Gieten
46:02
45:58
8
Bert-Jan Bussemaker
Vries
51:04
50:56
9
Jan Helwig
Soest
51:47
51:42
10
Luigi Deiana
Zuidlaren
52:06
51:59
11
Bert ten Hoff
Musselkanaal
52:13
52:09
12
Johan Kregel
Peize
53:32
53:23
13
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
53:32
53:28
14
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
53:44
53:38
15
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
54:16
54:10
16
Peter van Dam
Peize
57:13
57:03
17
Rene van de Wal
Uithuizen
1:01:07
1:00:57
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem van ’T Hof
Gasteren
48:35
48:32
2
Willem Biesboer
Schoonoord
48:46
48:39
3
Tjibbe Pebesma
Annen
48:57
48:53
4
JH van Dijk
Vries
51:06
50:57
5
Albert Hazenburg
Ten Boer
52:03
51:57
6
Jans Jagt
Klazienaveen
56:12
56:02
7
Leo Babtist
Vries
57:02
56:52
8
Gert-Jan Warrink
Eexterveen
59:20
59:13
9
Gerard de Vries
Veendam
59:25
59:25
10
Joep Sillen
Groningen
1:01:30
1:01:24
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Tammenga
Groningen
40:31
40:29
2
Olga Elling
Vries
45:04
45:02
3
Jantine Geurken
Stuifzand
45:08
45:03
4
M. Zokhorst
Groningen
46:09
46:05
5
Linda Everts
Assen
49:55
49:52
6
Esther Wietzes
Assen
52:00
51:56
7
Erna Fidder
Groningen
52:41
52:33
8
Vita van Dam
Peize
57:13
57:03
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theresia Bijl
Stadskanaal
41:54
41:52
2
Hermien Koerts
Westerbork
44:10
44:07
3
Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg
Odoorn
46:00
45:58
4
Elise Kool
Loppersum
46:57
46:52
5
Jelda Panjer
Zuidlaren
51:03
50:55
6
Annelies Friezema
Annen
55:18
55:07
7
Ina Enting
Eext
57:11
57:06
8
Sil Tromp
Uithuizen
1:01:07
1:00:57
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diana ten Cate
Stadskanaal
44:01
43:58
2
Cora van der Wal
Gieten
46:15
46:09
3
Greetje Buist
Haren
49:16
49:13
4
Griean Hoster
Zuidlaren
52:12
52:04
5
Yvonne Schuiring
Peize
53:05
52:57
6
Marian Obergaauw
Eelde
55:49
55:40
7
Anja van der Tuuk
Schipborg
57:55
57:46
8
Henny Hazenberg
Kropswolde
59:40
59:35
9
Evelyne Salari
Annen
1:09:51
1:09:44
www.uitslagen.nl
18-06-2015 21:32