Uitslagenlijst 8 van Drachten

Drachten - Zondag 14 juni 2015

MSEN, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Ploeger
AAC '61
23:57
23:56
2
Frank Blikslager
Groningen Atletiek
24:47
24:47
3
Ben Stellingwerf
SV Veendam
25:24
25:22
4
Edwin Slijkhuis
Vitalis
25:39
25:38
5
Riekele Kobes
AV Heerenveen
25:50
25:50
6
Jan Sytze Jonker
AV Heerenveen
26:58
26:57
7
Meindert ter Veer
Oldehove
27:28
27:26
8
René Jaasma
Impala
27:44
27:43
9
Roelof Oostra
Friesland
27:47
27:46
10
Geale Simon Postma
Lionitas
27:51
27:50
11
Gerko Floor
LSV Invictus
28:11
28:09
12
Dick Wobbes
Lionitas
29:20
29:19
13
Pieter Talsma
Athleta
29:21
29:18
14
Jurrien Rijlaarsdam
LSV Invictus
29:50
29:49
15
Richard Velzen
Horror
29:54
29:51
16
Folkert Visser
Impala
30:24
30:23
17
Jeroen Linting
TAS '82
30:25
30:23
18
Janco Rijpstra
Lionitas
30:48
30:47
19
Evert Jan Heringa
Groningen Atletiek
31:13
31:08
20
Onno Hiemstra
LSV Invictus
33:56
33:54
21
Jerzy Kasemier
Impala
35:31
35:28
22
Lambert Koonstra
AAC '61
36:16
35:29
23
Erik de Haan
Leeuwarden
36:52
36:25
M40, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Lionitas
26:00
25:59
2
Jay Sauer
Cifla
26:05
26:04
3
Menno Mud
Lionitas
27:08
27:07
4
Foppe van der Heide
Impala
28:26
28:26
5
Siem Hiemstra
LSV Invictus
31:24
31:22
6
Meine geert Alserda
Loopgroep Nienoord
41:35
41:00
7
Bart Bockhoudt
Almere
42:05
41:34
M50, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinder de Jonge
Friesland
29:06
29:06
2
Henri Veldman
AV Heerenveen
29:33
29:31
3
Sieds Wiersma
Impala
30:29
30:28
4
Jappie Doller
Waskemeer
31:44
31:43
5
Chris Draijer
Impala
31:58
31:56
6
Sierk Spits
Hanzesport
32:43
32:38
7
Hans van der Steen
Lionitas
32:49
32:47
8
Jan driessen
LSV Invictus
33:20
33:06
9
Georg Dummer
Impala
34:33
34:27
10
Harm Veenstra
Impala
34:47
34:43
11
Piet Boelens
Friesland
36:32
36:27
12
Jack van Rozen
LSV Invictus
39:00
38:46
13
Jakob Veenstra
Impala
41:30
41:13
VROUW, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Oosterloo
AAC '61
28:14
28:13
2
Immy Auck Kersbergen
Lionitas
28:29
28:27
3
Susanne Lijzenga
Impala
33:02
33:00
4
Bettie Agricola
AV Heerenveen
33:49
33:45
5
Vera Keidel
Lionitas
34:00
33:55
6
Brenda de Jong
Impala
34:09
34:08
7
Els van Veen
Impala
41:50
41:24
BEDR, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem de Haan
Veneboer Sport
28:26
28:23
2
Niels
El Pacho/Pata Negra
31:20
31:12
3
Stephan van der Wal
Veneboer Sport
31:33
31:30
4
Stefan Hollander
Adviesburo Hollander
31:52
31:52
5
Martin van der Duim
Tuindorado
32:43
32:40
6
Sietze Bosma
Bentacera
33:04
32:53
7
Roel Hollander
Adviesburo Hollander
33:43
33:34
8
Minne Bouma
Delta Instruments B.V.
33:58
33:52
9
Eke de Vries
Tuindorado
34:06
33:37
10
Bart bij de Leij
Van der Wiel
34:10
33:44
11
Marinka Pultrum
Lascon
34:16
34:14
12
Arnold Zwaagstra
Veneboer Sport
34:27
34:24
13
Jelmer Abma
Van der Wiel
34:28
33:59
14
Jan Slingerland
Rabobank Drachten FO
34:45
33:58
15
Raphaël Pekelsma
El Pacho/Pata Negra
35:07
34:59
16
Jered Nuwold
Veneboer Sport
35:31
35:28
17
Harold Mous
Nij Smellinghe
35:42
35:17
18
Hans Hollander
Adviesburo Hollander
35:42
35:33
19
Evert Hollander
Adviesburo Hollander
35:42
35:34
20
Jelco Blok
Talant
36:00
35:41
21
Geert Bleeksma
Nij Smellinghe
36:54
36:33
22
Chris van der Veen
Veneboer Sport
37:18
23
Maarten Slob
Van der Wiel
37:33
37:08
24
Siebren Bosma
Bentacera
37:52
37:41
25
Adrie Hartholt
KwadrantGroep
38:03
37:35
26
Koen vd Brink
Sportbedrijf Drachten
38:28
38:19
27
George Jan Blok
Talant
38:28
38:10
28
Edward Wagt
Sportbedrijf Drachten
38:29
38:17
29
Erez Lasker
El Pacho/Pata Negra
38:33
38:25
30
Ruben Hollander
Adviesburo Hollander
38:50
38:41
31
Bauke Siderius
Van der Wiel
39:03
38:36
32
Stijn Hollander
Adviesburo Hollander
39:05
33
Joyce Popping
Sportbedrijf Drachten
39:06
38:57
34
Jan de Jager
Bentacera
39:08
38:31
35
Henk Sijbranda
Delta Instruments B.V.
39:09
39:02
36
Mireille Bardis
Sportbedrijf Drachten
39:13
39:03
37
Marchel Bardis
Sportbedrijf Drachten
39:13
39:01
38
Guido Postmus
Lascon
39:17
38:48
39
Uilke Bosma
Bentacera
39:19
39:10
40
Jeske de Vries
El Pacho/Pata Negra
39:21
39:13
41
Thomas Hummelink
Delta Instruments B.V.
39:50
39:43
42
Karin Mous
Nij Smellinghe
39:52
39:29
43
Simone Werdmuller von Elgg
Rabobank Drachten FO
40:15
39:24
44
Wiebe van der Veen
Rabobank Drachten FO
40:17
39:25
45
Daan Veneboer
Veneboer Sport
40:26
40:11
46
Bart Veneboer
Veneboer Sport
40:27
40:13
47
Harry Kussendrager
Tuindorado
40:36
39:36
48
Bas Terpstra
Veneboer Sport
40:40
40:22
49
Anke Straatsma-Oevering
KwadrantGroep
40:49
40:21
50
Mark Bor
Lascon
40:52
40:23
51
Douwe Klokman
Nij Smellinghe
40:55
40:33
52
Ingrid van der Ploeg
KwadrantGroep
41:06
40:44
53
Frans van den Berg
Bentacera
41:13
40:21
54
Jeroen Spoelstra
Rabobank Drachten FO
41:18
40:59
55
Frans Hoogervorst
Delta Instruments B.V.
41:22
41:17
56
Remco van der Weide
Rabobank Drachten FO
42:00
41:40
57
René Veneboer
Veneboer Sport
42:03
41:44
58
Kai Geertsma
El Pacho/Pata Negra
42:13
42:07
59
Ben van der Brug
Veneboer Sport
42:19
42:01
60
Jint Martijn v.d. Galiën
Rabobank Drachten FO
42:23
42:03
61
Renko Schurer
Delta Instruments B.V.
42:35
42:28
62
Nynke Wierda
El Pacho/Pata Negra
42:38
42:30
63
Ankie Speel-Bakker
KwadrantGroep
42:43
42:38
64
Claudia Hulshof
KwadrantGroep
42:45
42:22
65
Helene Popping
Sportbedrijf Drachten
42:46
42:36
66
Anneke Bakker
Talant
42:57
42:09
67
Jildou Blok
Talant
43:03
42:44
68
Klaas Bakker
KwadrantGroep
43:05
43:01
69
Rutger Kussendrager
Tuindorado
43:14
42:13
70
Jacoba van Houten
Rabobank Drachten FO
43:30
42:45
71
Mient Boonstra
KwadrantGroep
43:35
43:01
72
Harry Snippe
Lascon
43:50
43:39
73
Nynke Schaafsma
Nij Smellinghe
44:02
43:06
74
Nelly Mulder
Nij Smellinghe
44:02
43:16
75
Anja Dijkstra-v/d Velde
KwadrantGroep
44:16
43:37
76
Erik van der Veen
Rabobank Drachten FO
44:38
43:48
77
Gonnie de Wagt-Mulder
KwadrantGroep
44:42
44:36
78
Jacqueline Boersma
Rabobank Drachten FO
44:47
44:01
79
Corine Bison
Van der Wiel
44:48
44:21
80
Erna van der Meer
Talant
44:51
44:31
81
Wieke Bosma
Bentacera
45:21
44:42
82
Antje Hoeksma
Van der Wiel
45:27
45:16
83
Anneke Kiewiet
KwadrantGroep
45:39
45:09
84
Siebe Meindertsma
Rabobank Drachten FO
45:46
44:55
85
Jurrian Douma
Tuindorado
45:49
44:49
86
Karina Pierik
KwadrantGroep
46:05
45:50
87
Trea Walstra
KwadrantGroep
46:06
45:51
88
Mariska Kuipers
Bentacera
46:12
45:34
89
Johan Plantinga
Talant
46:36
46:18
90
Margriet Baijense
KwadrantGroep
47:12
46:50
91
Petra de Vries
KwadrantGroep
47:20
47:15
92
Silvia Postma-Hoogeveen
KwadrantGroep
49:12
48:08
93
Karin Kuperus
Nij Smellinghe
49:13
48:24
94
Ellen Veneboer
Veneboer Sport
49:30
49:15
95
Froukje Groenewold
El Pacho/Pata Negra
49:45
49:37
96
Elly Bernard
Rabobank Drachten FO
49:46
49:01
97
Willy Borgers
Talant
49:50
49:29
98
Johanna Klomstra
KwadrantGroep
49:53
49:29
99
Greetje van Wilpe
Nij Smellinghe
50:01
49:12
100
Eldad Lasker
El Pacho/Pata Negra
50:03
49:55
101
Dick de Leeuw
KwadrantGroep
50:59
50:41
102
Dineke Meester
KwadrantGroep
50:59
50:42
103
Lineke Veenstra
KwadrantGroep
51:07
50:36
104
Theresa van Wieren
Rabobank Drachten FO
52:48
51:55
105
Daniël Keizer
Rabobank Drachten FO
53:12
52:22
106
Yvonne Luinge
Rabobank Drachten FO
53:13
52:24
107
Menaida Estenbar
Veneboer Sport
53:20
52:42
108
Corien Kingma
Van der Wiel
53:33
53:07
109
Harm Jan Bijlsma
Tuindorado
53:38
52:38
110
Farduw van der Vaart
Tuindorado
53:47
52:46
111
Eric Hofstra
Tuindorado
53:47
52:47
112
Arlette Lampers
KwadrantGroep
54:27
53:29
113
Lammy Nauta
KwadrantGroep
58:22
57:19
MSENR, 8 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander van Tartwijk
Groningen
28:18
28:14
2
Sieger Haakma
Zuidhorn
28:21
28:18
3
Alwin Reinders
Burgum
30:54
30:51
4
Martijn de Ridder
Breda
31:34
31:30
5
David van Beveren
Amsterdam
31:34
31:28
6
Peter Veenstra
Drachten
32:09
32:05
7
Henk Piek
Drachten
32:18
32:12
8
Richard de Graaf
Mantgum
32:20
32:17
9
Martin Groeneveld
Groningen
32:31
32:25
10
Wilfred Oostra
Drachten
32:42
32:36
11
Nino van der Velde
Drachten
32:48
32:33
12
Steven Wijbenga
Drachten
33:00
32:22
13
Martin Reitsma
Drachten
33:00
32:53
14
Hylke Bakker
Drachten
33:42
33:15
15
Sam IJzerman
Drachten
33:44
33:42
16
Danny Zijnstra
Drachten
33:45
33:15
17
Wilco Berga
Terwispel
33:53
33:26
18
Rienk Bouma
Harkema
34:00
33:56
19
Rudin Dijkstra
Drachten
34:07
33:52
20
Aron Snippe
Drachten
34:16
33:35
21
Hielke peters
Drachtstercompagnie
34:17
34:15
22
Djaggo Yeyo
Drachten
34:18
34:06
23
Ernst Kellij
Steenwijk
34:23
34:02
24
Henk Veenstra
Gorredijk
34:44
34:41
25
Sander Bozuwa
's-Gravenhage
34:49
33:54
26
René meeuwis
Drachten
35:01
34:18
27
Mast Hans Geert
Drachten
35:04
34:36
28
Anne Jan Stienstra
Leeuwarden
35:23
35:12
29
Marco van der brug
Drachten
35:29
35:18
30
Rob van Zoelen
Drachten
35:33
35:14
31
Remko van der Heide
Impala
35:39
35:29
32
Warner Kalis
Loopgroep Nienoord
35:41
35:25
33
Sander Mientjes
Drachten
35:42
35:30
34
Michael van den Bosch
Impala
35:45
35:23
35
Gerben Zandbergen
Drachten
35:53
35:47
36
Dennis Gaastra
Drachten
36:02
35:54
37
Alco Sybrandy
Meppel
36:07
35:40
38
Sven Gmelich Meijling
Drachten
36:13
36:08
39
Wieger Numan
Drachten
36:15
35:40
40
Robin Brinkman
Drachten
36:21
35:39
41
Joost Pragt
Drachten
36:39
35:56
42
Gosse Veenstra
Drachten
36:42
36:12
43
Lando van Wee
Boornbergum
36:43
36:00
44
Ronnie Bakker
AV Heerenveen
36:56
35:53
45
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
37:06
37:01
46
Wieberen de Jong
Boornbergum
37:09
36:27
47
Bastiaan Koop
Drachten
37:09
36:49
48
Andre Douma
Noardburgum
37:32
37:24
49
Wim Pronk
Drachten
37:35
37:18
50
Evert Landman
Drachten
37:42
37:30
51
Mark Visser
Drachten
37:52
37:30
52
Simme Travaille
Drachten
38:01
37:52
53
Jordy Minnesma
Drachten
38:07
37:11
54
Wessel Posthuma
Drachten
38:16
37:31
55
Alaa
Drachten
38:18
38:08
56
Benno Heuven
Beetsterzwaag
38:22
37:28
57
Rick de Jong
De Wilgen
38:30
37:45
58
Dennis Boonstra
Drachten
38:36
38:26
59
Thomas de Jong
Drachten
38:54
38:51
60
Mark Reitsma
Drachten
39:03
38:46
61
Sipke Jan Sangers
Drachten
39:06
38:22
62
Berend de Vries
Groningen
39:08
38:58
63
Edwin Mercera
Rottevalle
39:19
38:34
64
Gert-jan Zijlstra
Drachten
39:24
39:09
65
Sietse Pieksma
Drachten
39:24
38:29
66
Raymond Terpstra
Drachten
39:28
39:14
67
Jelmer Bouma
Drachten
39:29
39:21
68
Matthijs Kort
Drachten
39:31
38:48
69
Ateng Tuakora
Surhuizum
39:36
38:29
70
Berno Pultrum
Ureterp
39:52
39:31
71
Joran pultrum
Ureterp
39:53
39:34
72
Erwin Berendsen
Utrecht
39:56
39:03
73
Wim Bargerbos
Drachten
40:03
39:37
74
Frank de Voogd
Groningen
40:12
39:28
75
Jurjen de Vries
Drachten
40:17
39:35
76
Jildert Akkerman
Groningen
40:25
40:17
77
Ronald Renkema
Loopgroep Grootegast
40:52
40:36
78
Mats Knol
Peize
41:15
40:44
79
Danny Schaaf
Drachten
41:17
40:34
80
Abe Kramer
Beetsterzwaag
41:23
40:58
81
Jelmer Leenstra
Drachten
41:37
41:00
82
Jelle Otter
De Wilgen
41:46
41:21
83
Steijn Koonstra
Zeist
41:58
41:10
84
Jeroen van Groenigen
Beetsterzwaag
42:10
41:56
85
Ismael Ismail
Drachten
42:21
41:54
86
Gerrit Numan
Drachten
42:22
41:46
87
Tjerk wijbrandi
Drachten
42:34
42:27
88
Harmjan jansma
Rottevalle
42:36
42:04
89
Cees Wagenaar
Beetsterzwaag
42:50
42:14
90
Stefan van der Molen
Drachten
43:04
42:24
91
Roland van Dijk
Boornbergum
43:05
42:51
92
Raymond Haisma
Ureterp
43:31
42:29
93
Meine Algra
Drachten
43:40
43:32
94
Joran Smit
Drachten
43:44
42:55
95
Sytze Veenstra
Oosterwolde Fr
43:52
42:57
96
Jess Wattimena
Drachten
43:54
43:30
97
Marco Veenstra
Opeinde
43:55
43:17
98
Stephan Leistra
Leeuwarden
43:56
43:32
99
Fokke Rosier
AV Heerenveen
44:05
43:01
100
Jan-Arie de Graaf
Drachten
44:32
43:48
101
Martijn Dijkstra
Drachten
44:41
44:02
102
Aeijolt Keuning
Haren Gn
44:54
44:04
103
Marcel veenstra
Drachten
44:57
44:06
104
Klaas Veenstra
Surhuisterveen
44:57
44:06
105
Danuel Veenstra
Damwald
44:58
44:07
106
Dirk Zandstra
Jubbega
45:02
44:27
107
Lars Tjeerdsma
Drachten
46:19
46:02
108
Stefan van Veen
Naaldwijk
46:44
46:22
109
Edser Knol
Drachten
47:54
47:21
110
Nyls Boonstra
Frieschepalen
48:18
48:18
111
Sjon Rozenberg
Drachten
48:27
47:38
112
Martin van der Meer
Leeuwarden
48:41
47:45
113
Joeke van der Velde
Drachten
48:46
47:52
114
Jeroen Bruinsma
Drachten
48:47
48:18
115
Sander de Vries
Loopgroep Bedum
49:09
48:03
116
Anco Koenen
Gorredijk
49:10
49:03
117
Taeke botenga
Beetsterzwaag
49:30
49:11
118
Wietse van Gijssel
Drachten
50:00
49:19
119
Bas Lolkema
Minnertsga
50:08
49:46
120
Edwin Gernaat
Surhuisterveen
50:13
49:53
121
Erwin Bultsma
Drachten
50:31
49:27
122
Anne de Jong
Amsterdam
51:03
50:43
123
Folkert Bruinsma
Kollum
51:07
50:28
124
Ruben Niewenkamp
Drachten
52:11
51:55
125
Ike Dekker
Drachten
52:25
51:22
126
Sebastiaan Terhage
Gorredijk
1:00:30
59:33
M40R, 8 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Hoogeveen
Boornbergum
29:27
29:26
2
Paul Steen
Loopclub Burgum
31:21
31:21
3
Jeroen van der Veen
Groningen
31:32
31:29
4
Klaas Kooistra
Drachten
31:37
31:32
5
Peter Liemburg
Drachten
32:20
32:17
6
F Bolier
Beetsterzwaag
32:22
32:12
7
Harold van Wieren
Drachten
33:09
33:01
8
Roelof v/d Heide
Oosterwolde Fr
33:20
33:10
9
Rudy Telkamp
Hoogezand
33:55
33:51
10
Eilert Lubbers
Drachten
34:04
34:01
11
Robert Ovbiagbonhia
Drachten
34:26
34:20
12
Jan Willem Zwart
Drachten
34:31
34:18
13
Roelof Postma
Boornbergum
34:48
34:42
14
Jacob Paas
De Sperwers
34:56
34:51
15
Hans Andringa
Drachten
35:12
34:42
16
Jelle de Jong
Drachten
35:24
35:05
17
Wieberen Jan de Jong
Drachten
35:35
35:10
18
Jilles van der Voort
Beetsterzwaag
35:42
35:19
19
Wilbert van der Schaaf
Drachten
36:00
35:54
20
Anton Koonstra
Zeist
36:16
35:30
21
Johannes Nijboer
Drachten
36:42
36:29
22
Steffen van der Wal
Drachten
36:42
35:47
23
Reinoud j Hitman
Drachten
36:47
35:54
24
Pieter Spits
Noordhorn
36:55
35:59
25
Arjen Snapper
Drachten
36:56
36:52
26
Bas de Roos
Beetsterzwaag
37:08
37:03
27
Peter Kakes
Beetsterzwaag
37:20
37:15
28
Richard Otter
Drachten
37:36
37:09
29
Jillard Faber
Drachten
37:45
37:30
30
Jacob Lolkema
Minnertsga
37:48
37:27
31
Martin van Zoelen
Drachten
37:54
37:34
32
Rene van der Woude
Nij Beets
38:38
38:08
33
Erik van der Pol
Drachten
38:42
38:38
34
Marcel offringa
Drachten
38:44
38:25
35
Peter Osinga
Drachten
38:52
38:14
36
Kees van der Molen
Opende
38:59
38:05
37
Mark Roseboom
Drachten
39:17
39:10
38
Bowe Bottinga
Drachten
39:41
39:10
39
Arp Wind
Drachten
40:14
39:34
40
Michiel Blommers
Nij Beets
40:36
39:37
41
Bernie vd Berg
Groningen
41:00
40:57
42
Willem Lautenbag
St.-Annaparochie
41:04
40:42
43
Henk Jan Mulder
Drachten
41:06
41:00
44
Hendrik Jan de Vries
Drachten
41:07
40:58
45
Jan Tjeerd de Vries
Drachten
41:10
40:59
46
Wieger Prins
Drachten
41:22
41:22
47
Westerhuis
Drachten
41:24
40:48
48
Peter Jeeninga
Drachten
41:46
41:09
49
Bart Otter
De Wilgen
41:46
41:20
50
Martin Kootstra
Drachten
41:50
40:56
51
Sybrand Jongeling
Feanwalden
42:04
41:50
52
Edward Postma
Drachten
42:27
42:00
53
Jan Portijk
Wolvega
42:35
42:11
54
Jan van der Draai
Drachten
42:38
41:40
55
Haije de Vries
Drachten
42:42
42:12
56
Mark van Bracht
Kortehemmen
42:52
41:45
57
Koen Grave
Drachten
42:58
42:23
58
Rick van Meekeren
Broeksterwald
43:11
42:40
59
Eric Peereboom
Gorredijk
43:36
43:06
60
Gerhardus Kootstra
Lippenhuizen
43:45
43:31
61
Sieds Haitsma
Drachten
43:57
43:06
62
Jurjan Sprietsma
Impala
44:12
43:40
63
Aize Kramer
Beetsterzwaag
44:20
43:55
64
Jan Pultrum
Ureterp
44:28
44:07
65
Fre Sobel
Drachten
44:32
44:00
66
Tjeerd Zandberg
Gorredijk
45:29
45:17
67
Kees Bos
Drachten
45:53
45:09
68
Oscar van Es
Drachten
45:56
44:54
69
Henk Jeensma
Frieschepalen
46:06
45:56
70
JD de Ruijter
Drachten
46:57
46:20
71
Mikael Jaspers
Impala
47:11
46:24
72
R Smith
Drachten
48:05
47:05
73
Marcel Brockholz
Drachten
48:24
47:31
74
Steve Minnema
Drachten
48:41
47:39
75
W F Herlig
Rottevalle
50:02
48:59
76
Eljo Veenstra
Tijnje
50:53
49:59
77
Marinus de Vries
Drachten
51:08
50:12
78
Sierik Knol
Peize
51:53
51:20
79
Roelof Wind
Drachten
53:38
53:17
80
Eric Janssen
Groningen
54:14
53:20
81
Hidzer Groenhof
Friesland
54:24
53:16
82
Ronald Norder
Drachten
56:39
55:41
83
David Brouwer
Drachten
1:02:43
1:02:25
M50R, 8 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anton Tuinstra
Impala
31:43
31:41
2
Peter Klokman
Ureterp
32:57
32:29
3
Jan Koster
Drachten
33:18
33:02
4
Pier de Roos
Heerenveen
36:15
36:06
5
Martin van Ooyen
Drachten
36:32
36:23
6
Marcel Kuin
Olterterp
36:36
36:12
7
Martin IJff
Drachten
36:46
36:40
8
Peter Bax
Drachten
37:38
37:09
9
Rinze vd Brug
Impala
37:39
37:30
10
Bertus van der Tuuk
Beetsterzwaag
37:49
37:49
11
Simon de la Ferté
Ureterp
38:28
37:57
12
Ron Pander
Impala
39:11
38:57
13
Sjoerd Tolsma
Impala
39:20
38:53
14
Richard Konijn
Wijnjewoude
39:29
39:18
15
Ubbo Elzinga
Friesland
39:36
39:20
16
Peter Klaver
Lionitas
39:42
39:38
17
Jappie Walstra
Tijnje
39:49
39:08
18
Jack Renkema
Drachten
39:59
39:14
19
Yme Rutger Jongema
Drachten
39:59
39:27
20
Geert Droogsma
Appingedam
40:11
39:12
21
Herman Melein
Drachten
40:57
40:40
22
Marten de Boer
Drachten
41:01
40:55
23
Goos Tuinstra
Drachten
41:09
40:34
24
Ytzen Terpstra
Heerenveen
41:15
41:03
25
Joop Alma
Opeinde
41:18
40:57
26
Sipke Wielinga
Tijnje
41:20
41:00
27
Erik Stoute
Drachten
41:27
41:14
28
Leendert de Boom
De Wilgen
41:29
40:39
29
Koos van der Ploeg
Leeuwarden
41:30
40:44
30
Hendry Westerhof
Impala
41:58
41:36
31
Jelle de Jong
Friesland
42:11
41:42
32
Kees Kootstra
Lippenhuizen
42:20
42:08
33
Paul Debets
Leeuwarden
42:27
41:41
34
Roge M Y
Drachten
42:45
42:19
35
Ruben van Noordennen
Drachten
42:47
42:24
36
Sake Lageveen
Gorredijk
42:57
42:06
37
Jouke de Vries
Drachten
43:06
42:32
38
Bert Wikkerink
Drachten
43:07
42:24
39
Meine Pultrum
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
43:35
42:30
40
Rob Santhagens
De Wilgen
43:59
43:30
41
Theo Grolman
Beetsterzwaag
44:16
43:25
42
Jelke van der Vee
Drachtstercompagnie
44:22
44:11
43
Mient Elzinga
Beetsterzwaag
44:31
43:46
44
Jan Wattimena
Impala
44:39
44:19
45
Mike prange
Beetsterzwaag
44:46
43:41
46
Dick Rosema
Drachten
44:48
44:09
47
Wybrand de Groot
Friesland
45:14
44:47
48
Eddy oeloff
Impala
45:23
44:24
49
Johannes Attema
Drachten
45:41
44:53
50
Albert Vrolijk
Drachten
45:55
45:55
51
Stijn van Gijssel
Drachten
46:38
45:58
52
Minne Dijkstra
AV Heerenveen
46:59
46:41
53
Bert Nijmeijer
Drachtstercompagnie
47:04
46:41
54
Klaas gruppen
Drachten
47:16
46:59
55
Herman Dechesne
Drachten
47:36
46:48
56
Toon Dickhoff
Beetsterzwaag
47:45
46:52
57
Hans Knol
Drachten
47:54
47:22
58
Bennie Posthumus
Leeuwarden
48:33
48:17
59
Kees toet
Drachten
48:35
48:19
60
Hedzer Laskewitz
Impala
48:36
48:11
61
Marten Wijnstra
Houtigehage
48:57
48:30
62
Jan Teitsma
Drachten
49:29
49:15
63
Frans Pronk
Drachten
49:46
49:32
64
Tjeerd de Jong
Ureterp
50:05
49:28
65
Wytze de Vries
Surhuizum
50:42
50:29
66
Gerard Jansen
Drachten
52:03
51:11
67
Sake Jansma
Impala
54:59
54:26
68
Siebolt Visser
Impala
58:05
57:16
VSENR, 8 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wietske Beenen
Gorredijk
36:19
35:49
2
Béanne Bakker
Drachten
36:53
36:44
3
Geke van der West
Sint Nicolaasga
37:25
37:23
4
Jitta Hoogeveen-Mannee
Drachten
38:14
37:59
5
Elske Mientjes
Drachten
38:29
38:16
6
Nynke rypkema
Rottevalle
38:35
38:02
7
Linda Ronda
Drachten
38:36
38:18
8
Hetty Vossen
Impala
38:38
38:14
9
Tessa Yff
Amsterdam
38:51
38:45
10
Hester de Groot
Opende
39:01
38:07
11
Sandra Faber
Beetsterzwaag
39:46
39:35
12
Mettie de Vegt
Ureterp
39:50
39:00
13
Petra Wezeman
Groningen
40:14
39:56
14
Lutske de Vries
Drachten
40:17
39:57
15
Minke van der Meulen
Rottevalle
40:18
39:55
16
Danouk Bom
Drachten
40:19
39:37
17
Dina Wagenaar
Drachten
40:19
39:52
18
Willeke Zeilstra
Drachten
40:20
40:20
19
Marjon Hollander
Drachten
40:35
40:31
20
Nora Jaarsma
Ureterp
40:57
40:44
21
Kim Dekker
St.-Annaparochie
41:04
40:42
22
Murkje Meijer
Drachten
41:17
40:34
23
Detty Mook
Emmen
41:27
41:22
24
Moniek Veenstra
Drachten
41:57
41:24
25
Marit Jeeninga
Drachten
42:02
41:22
26
Grietje van der Ley
Ureterp
42:42
41:40
27
Femke v.d. Velde-Giebels
Drachten
42:45
42:22
28
Helma Reitsma
Drachten
42:50
42:32
29
Tineke van der meer
AV Heerenveen
43:01
42:02
30
Liset van Beek
Gorredijk
43:03
42:54
31
Miranda Regnerus
Beetsterzwaag
43:04
42:59
32
Lydia Numan
Drachten
43:25
42:28
33
Lisa Rozendal
Groningen
43:39
43:08
34
Marijke Walstra
Tijnje
43:50
43:09
35
Josina Hitman de Vries
Drachten
43:57
43:04
36
Anneke van der Heide
Leeuwarden
43:59
43:49
37
Maayke de Boer
Drachten
44:01
43:32
38
Nynke van der Molen
Drachten
44:15
43:37
39
Berber Hiemstra
Groningen
44:17
44:06
40
Karin van der Zee
AV Heerenveen
44:17
43:18
41
Marijke Westra
Drachten
44:24
44:04
42
Dine de Boer
Drachten
44:27
43:56
43
Klasien Rijpkema
Makkinga
44:32
43:51
44
Johanna Hoekstra
Hoornsterzwaag
44:38
44:25
45
Sara van der Veen
Boornbergum
44:46
44:10
46
Bea de Jong
Drachten
44:52
44:04
47
Evelien Haakma
Zuidhorn
45:10
44:54
48
Nina lindeboom
Rottevalle
45:42
45:09
49
Corinne Rijpkema
Makkinga
46:09
45:27
50
Lisette van Gijssel
Drachten
46:38
45:57
51
Hanne Jager
Drachten
46:48
45:59
52
Esther Offringa
Harmelen
47:06
46:47
53
Marjon Zandbergen
Groningen
47:17
47:12
54
Hester Slofsta
Bakkeveen
47:26
46:29
55
Cesanne Giezen
Drachten
47:31
46:55
56
Folkje de Vries
Impala
47:39
46:51
57
Jolanda Douma
De Tike
47:41
47:02
58
Sylvia van der Meulen
Drachten
47:42
47:02
59
Amarinske Bouma
Groningen
47:52
46:51
60
Maaike Jongema
Groningen
47:59
47:28
61
Amarins Algra-Meijers
Beetsterzwaag
48:11
47:39
62
Foekje Keuning
Beetsterzwaag
48:31
47:41
63
Mirjam Mientjes
Drachten
48:35
47:47
64
Alinda Bergsma
Drachten
48:39
47:41
65
Anje Poppinga
Drachten
48:39
48:03
66
Arina draaisma
Drachten
48:48
48:11
67
Karin Baars
Drachten
48:50
47:58
68
Femke Grijpstra
Drachten
48:50
47:58
69
Carla Merk
Drachten
48:52
48:27
70
Famke de Jong
Drachtstercompagnie
48:53
48:13
71
Loltsje Heidstra
Groningen
48:56
48:45
72
Marijke Hellinga
Burgum
49:27
48:27
73
Minke Oenema
Appelscha
49:30
48:48
74
Susanne Hoekstra
Rottevalle
49:43
48:57
75
Mirjam Koenen
Gorredijk
49:51
49:44
76
Marije Dijk
Heerenveen
50:01
49:13
77
Naraysca Cecilia
Drachten
50:04
49:34
78
Liane van der Heide
Boornbergum
50:08
49:43
79
Laura Postma
Surhuisterveen
50:13
49:53
80
Jenny Veenstra
Drachten
50:32
49:27
81
Yvonne van Egmond
Surhuisterveen
50:39
49:46
82
Arenda Franken
Drachten
50:41
49:45
83
Sascha de Vries
Drachten
50:46
50:32
84
Lian Driesens
Zuidhorn
51:02
50:18
85
Grietje Soet
Marum
51:07
50:24
86
Samira Triki
Drachten
51:08
50:11
87
Gerda Postma
Wijnjewoude
51:38
50:54
88
Yvonne van der Heide
Gorredijk
51:40
50:44
89
Yna van der Heide
Drachten
51:42
50:54
90
Ariana Kuipers
Drachten
52:02
51:33
91
Janet Monsma
Utrecht
52:18
51:30
92
Miranda Monsma
Utrecht
52:27
51:40
93
Marit de Groot
Nieuwehorne
53:10
52:47
94
Hilda Veenstra
Drachten
53:26
52:50
95
Gerda van der Vaart
Beetsterzwaag
53:36
52:35
96
Marjan Akkerman
Beetsterzwaag
54:05
53:15
97
Allina van Someren
Drachten
54:10
53:12
98
Amber Scheffer
Drachten
54:13
53:15
99
Hanneke van der Velde
Drachten
54:17
53:40
100
Petra Koers
Gorredijk
54:34
53:37
101
Irene Woltinge
Groningen
55:16
54:33
102
Patty Dijkstra
Nij Beets
55:17
54:24
103
Judith Stiensta
Drachten
55:34
54:52
104
Van der ploeg
Oudwoude
55:42
55:08
105
Hilde Dijkstra
Drachten
55:48
55:30
106
Adriana van der Meer
Surhuisterveen
55:51
55:17
107
Kitty van der Heide
Drachten
56:08
55:09
108
Jolanda Veenstra
Drachten
56:20
55:14
109
Trynke Pekalharing
Beetsterzwaag
56:52
56:05
110
Janet de Haan
Drachten
56:52
56:05
111
Simone Serne
Surhuisterveen
56:55
56:20
112
Cornelia van der Velde
Drachten
57:57
56:58
113
Inez Hiemstra
Rottevalle
58:09
58:09
114
A. Dijkstra
Hindelopen
58:37
58:01
115
Ali Brouwer
Drachten
58:51
58:34
116
Marielle Hamelink
Drachten
59:01
58:21
117
Amberly Bolleboom
Drachten
59:59
59:44
118
Ruth Hut
Drachten
1:00:04
59:50
V40R, 8 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Grimbergen
Nij Beets
35:13
35:06
2
Jikke v d Berg
AV Heerenveen
35:49
35:24
3
Janny Veenstra
Drachten
38:22
37:58
4
Bertine Engelsman
Wezep
38:50
38:40
5
Helga Keijer
Impala
39:09
38:52
6
Geeske Zonderland
Impala
39:39
39:15
7
Lies ter Beek
Impala
41:25
41:09
8
Janny Blomsma
Appelscha
41:27
40:58
9
Gerda Sinnema
Drachten
43:18
42:38
10
Wytske van der Kooi
Burgum
43:29
43:09
11
Jon Keun
Drachten
44:28
43:44
12
Moyna Bierma
Wijnjewoude
44:41
44:29
13
Alice Vloet
Impala
44:43
43:48
14
Irene De Vries
Drachten
44:52
44:05
15
Carmen Wielinga
Tijnje
44:56
44:27
16
Wietske de Bruin
Drachten
45:26
45:16
17
Alice Caldelari
Leeuwarden
45:41
45:03
18
Anita Tebbe
Drachten
46:11
45:55
19
Ferdina Ausma
Drachten
46:15
45:17
20
Marieke Roelfsema
Steenwijk
46:49
46:27
21
Liesbeth van Ham
Drachten
47:13
47:13
22
Eefje van wieren Hovenga
Drachten
47:31
47:20
23
Liesbeth Faber
Drachten
47:32
46:43
24
Jacolien Quarre
Drachten
47:34
46:52
25
Hieke van der Wal
Boornbergum
47:41
47:16
26
Ria Veenstra
Drachten
47:56
47:15
27
Pieteke Kooij
Burgum
47:57
47:33
28
Eelkje Witteveen
Zeist
49:05
48:19
29
Marjon Teitsma
Drachten
49:46
49:32
30
Mirjam Hollander
Ermelo
50:01
49:49
31
Gea Geuze
Drachten
50:54
49:52
32
P Renkema
Drachten
50:54
49:52
33
Sonja Konijn
Wijnjewoude
50:56
50:44
34
Aukje Simonides
Drachten
51:05
50:22
35
Annet Reitsma
Impala
51:29
50:39
36
Catherine Hoogeveen
Drachten
51:38
50:54
37
Annet Meibos
De Wilgen
52:05
51:31
38
Gea Grave
Drachten
52:06
51:32
39
Abelina veenstra
Oosterwolde Fr
52:07
51:12
40
Johanna Steendam-Kooij
Drachten
52:19
51:28
41
Bea Vollema
Drachten
52:32
51:33
42
Angelique Baron
Drachten
52:33
51:29
43
Paulien Ardesch
Wolvega
52:40
51:57
44
Griet Mollema
Drachten
52:46
52:07
45
Joke Jonker
Drachten
52:55
52:29
46
Marijke Terpstra
Nieuwehorne
53:10
52:46
47
Nynke Kootstra
Drachten
53:30
52:31
48
Anja Lucy Cazemier
Drachten
54:14
53:51
49
Floor Driessen
Drachten
54:30
53:57
50
Ellen Pultrum
Ureterp
55:12
54:51
51
Rina van der Schans
Tijnje
1:00:28
59:32
52
Roelien Post
AV Heerenveen
1:00:55
1:00:16
V50R, 8 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelyne Abeln/Avezaat
Smalle Ee
35:36
35:31
2
Alie Brouwer Andringa
Joure
37:02
36:47
3
Titia Visser
Drachten
39:34
39:15
4
Gerda Klooster
De Wilgen
41:00
40:34
5
Froukje Jongsma-Iedema
Drachten
43:40
43:28
6
Ineke Mebius
Drachten
44:58
44:24
7
Willy Smits
Drachten
45:43
44:49
8
T Flapper
Drachten
46:25
45:21
9
Jittie Oosterdijk
Burgum
46:39
45:50
10
Anneke v.d.Meer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
46:49
46:25
11
Heep Gall
Sint Nicolaasga
47:14
46:46
12
Lambiek
Drachten
47:29
47:10
13
Anneke Zandstra
Impala
47:32
47:19
14
Bettina de Groot
Drachten
49:53
49:21
15
Jantsje Veenstra
Drachtstercompagnie
51:15
50:41
16
Bea Rosema
Drachten
52:07
51:29
17
Joke gruppen
Impala
52:42
52:27
18
Matty Wijngaarden
Impala
53:48
53:14
19
Ellen van Leeningen
Drachten
53:50
53:16
20
Suze Maathuis
Impala
54:05
53:18
21
Alie Akkerman-v.d Vaart
Katlijk
54:05
53:15
22
Monique van der Meulen
Drachten
54:18
53:40
23
Henny Smit
Drachten
54:24
53:35
24
Mannie Oostra
Olterterp
54:34
53:25
25
Baukje westra
Burgum
57:49
57:27
26
Althea browne
AV Heerenveen
58:34
58:21
27
Afke de Jong
Beetsterzwaag
59:36
58:41
J-11, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Pultrum
Luxwoude
5:54
5:53
2
Pjotr ter Doest
Impala
6:11
6:10
3
Karst de Bruin
Drachten
6:16
6:10
4
Collin Scheper
De Wiekslag
6:20
6:16
5
Sven Rietsema
Drachten
6:21
6:18
6
Ramon Bergsma
de Spreng
6:21
6:18
7
Harmen Radersma
Drachten
6:28
6:24
8
Geert Jelke Gielstra
Jubbega
6:32
6:31
9
Jens Numan
Drachten
6:34
6:30
10
Mark Terpstra
Impala
6:35
6:35
11
Wessel Bosma
Obs De Kameleon
6:37
6:27
12
Marlon van Oosten
Harkstede
6:43
6:43
13
Marijn Piek
Impala
6:51
6:49
14
Sietse de Vries
Obs De Kameleon
6:55
6:45
15
Hidde Veenstra
Impala
6:57
6:56
16
Sander Hellingswerf
De Wiekslag
7:01
6:58
17
Armando Nijboer
Drachten
7:12
7:08
18
Rik Keuning
De Wiekslag
7:15
7:11
19
Tiedo Dijk
de Spreng
7:17
7:07
20
Marne van der Kooi
Impala
7:19
7:17
21
Sieger Jan v Klaarbergen
de Spreng
7:20
7:15
22
Tyrell van Oosten
Harkstede
7:21
7:20
23
Dilan Minnema
Drachten
7:23
7:18
24
Pascal Kooistra
De Wiekslag
7:26
7:21
25
Thijs Radersma
Drachten
7:36
7:31
26
Kieran Schra
Impala
7:37
7:37
27
Morris van der Leij
Drachten
7:44
7:42
28
Tim de Vries
Drachten
7:46
7:41
29
Martijn offringa
Impala
7:49
7:47
30
Jesse Sjoerd de boer
Drachten
7:50
7:35
31
Hendrik jongsma
Uitgeest
7:54
7:48
32
Bent Bleeker
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
7:54
7:48
33
Sybren Hofstee
De Wiekslag
7:57
7:54
34
Jesse Grijpstra
de Spreng
8:00
7:56
35
Luuk Koonstra
Zeist
8:06
8:00
36
Rienk Loonstra
Impala
8:10
8:09
37
Ruben Piek
Impala
8:10
8:09
38
Tieme Marten Wiersma
Impala
8:13
8:07
39
Sven Brilstra
OBS De Barte
8:21
8:04
40
Robbert Leurink
Drachten
8:22
8:19
41
Sil Nuwolt
Drachten
8:32
8:27
42
Roan Brilstra
OBS De Barte
8:33
8:17
43
Iwan Blaakmeer
de Spreng
8:36
8:33
44
Manuel Caruso
De Wiekslag
8:38
8:24
45
Nils Mulder
de Spreng
8:39
8:36
46
Lars de Vries
Drachten
8:39
8:34
47
Cas van Bracht
Kortehemmen
8:41
8:36
48
Niels Postma
de Spreng
8:42
8:30
49
Julan de Vries
De Wiekslag
8:50
8:35
50
Jay Bosma
De Wiekslag
8:50
8:36
51
Jesper Schra
Drachten
8:55
8:50
52
Douwe de Vries
de Spreng
8:57
8:44
53
Jere Pieter Wiersma
Impala
8:58
8:52
54
Lars Kamans
de Spreng
9:08
8:56
55
Ruben Kootstra
Drachten
9:09
8:51
56
Casper Bos
Drachten
9:16
9:11
57
Mika Koehorn
De Wiekslag
9:17
8:56
58
Fokko Mast
De Wiekslag
9:21
9:09
59
Xavi Scheper
De Wiekslag
9:26
9:02
60
Jesse Kamans
de Spreng
9:36
9:25
61
Leon Bron
Groningen
9:43
9:41
62
Kai Henstra
De Wiekslag
9:52
9:29
63
Lennon van der Leij
Drachten
10:04
10:02
64
Ruben Kooistra
De Wiekslag
10:07
9:50
65
Sybrand Koonstra
Zeist
10:48
10:40
66
Max Rispens
De Wiekslag
10:56
10:41
67
Sven van der Vegt
De Wiekslag
11:12
10:59
68
Dylan van der Lee
De Wiekslag
11:14
10:42
69
Gijs Windt
Boerakker
11:14
11:13
70
Daan Linstra
Drachten
11:16
10:53
71
Bas Molmans
De Wiekslag
11:16
10:54
72
Devon Varwijk
Drachten
11:16
10:53
73
Tiemen Hoekstra
De Wiekslag
11:16
10:56
74
Thijs Koonstra
Arnhem
11:28
11:21
75
Thijs Wolthuis
De Wiekslag
11:34
10:56
76
Thomas de Wal
de Spreng
11:36
11:23
77
Yvano van der Lee
De Wiekslag
11:49
11:17
78
Fabian Hellingswerf
De Wiekslag
11:50
11:19
79
Hidde Terpstra
Drachten
11:53
11:40
80
Jenayro van Kooten
De Wiekslag
12:20
11:49
81
Steffen Posthuma
De Wiekslag
12:21
11:48
82
Lars van der Vegt
De Wiekslag
12:43
12:07
83
Roman Geerman
De Wiekslag
12:53
12:28
84
Tobey Luinge
De Wiekslag
12:53
12:33
85
Jorn Oosterbaan
De Wiekslag
13:05
12:43
86
Timo Veenstra
OBS De Barte
13:32
12:53
87
Hidde Renkema
De Wiekslag
13:36
13:00
88
Jens Kooistra
De Wiekslag
14:23
13:55
89
Seth Grijpstra
de Spreng
14:25
13:51
90
Marc Backhovens
De Wiekslag
14:48
14:19
91
Majtheny Heer
De Wiekslag
14:49
14:13
92
Ruben Swart
De Wiekslag
14:59
14:24
93
Justus Luinge
De Wiekslag
15:51
15:23
94
Ferdi Huisman
De Wiekslag
18:39
18:19
J1215, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
5:33
5:33
2
Lennard Feenstra
Opeinde
5:36
5:35
3
Jarin van der Kooi
Impala
5:42
5:41
4
Jurre-Jan de Boer
Drachten
5:44
5:42
5
Tiemen Boonstra
Drachten
5:58
5:57
6
Marvin Piepers
Drachten
5:58
5:58
7
Levi Minnema
Drachten
6:33
6:30
8
Ruben Keverkamp
Drachten
6:53
6:48
9
Milan Mulder
Drachten
6:57
6:57
10
Jeffrey Dijkstra
Hindeloopen
6:59
6:58
11
Timo Postma
de Spreng
7:14
7:09
12
Rylen Heer
De Wiekslag
7:26
7:22
13
R. Smits
Drachten
7:42
7:39
14
Sadjad
OBS De Barte
7:44
7:06
15
Sven mijnheer
OBS De Barte
8:32
8:16
16
Ricardo Habiou
OBS De Barte
9:05
8:27
17
Hezan Dousti
OBS De Barte
9:39
8:56
18
Rajan Barmawi
OBS De Barte
9:42
9:02
19
ouder/verzorger Naomi V
de Spreng
10:05
9:49
20
Wiebe Pot
OBS De Barte
10:11
9:33
21
Mustafa
OBS De Barte
10:17
9:33
22
Mohammed
OBS De Barte
11:02
10:22
23
Jacob Teterissa
OBS De Barte
11:07
10:26
24
Abdul Habiou
OBS De Barte
11:08
10:29
25
ouder/verzorger Lars K
de Spreng
11:21
11:09
26
ouder/verzorger Mirte M
de Spreng
11:21
11:10
27
Paul van Winsen
De Wiekslag
11:45
11:08
28
Avais Shahin
OBS De Barte
11:54
11:15
29
Ziham
OBS De Barte
11:57
11:18
30
Bas Wolthuis
De Wiekslag
13:28
12:50
31
Nawid
OBS De Barte
13:42
13:01
32
ouder/verzorger Thomas dW
de Spreng
13:44
13:30
33
Zehad Ajas
OBS De Barte
13:47
13:06
34
Hemza Barmawi
OBS De Barte
14:26
13:45
35
Azan Zafi
OBS De Barte
14:28
13:44
36
Ilse Sikkema
OBS De Barte
14:30
13:52
37
Livai Duncan Koops
OBS De Barte
14:31
13:52
38
Mohammed Ajas
OBS De Barte
14:31
13:51
39
Henk Mijnheer
OBS De Barte
16:41
16:25
40
Rafif
OBS De Barte
19:06
18:25
41
Andy
OBS De Barte
20:07
19:16
42
Sam
OBS De Barte
20:07
19:20
43
Guillermo Molina
OBS De Barte
20:07
19:16
M-11, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa Tilkema
Impala
6:15
6:14
2
Hannah Talstra
Impala
6:19
6:19
3
Martje ter Doest
Impala
7:00
6:58
4
Sanne Pultrum
Luxwoude
7:02
6:58
5
Fleur de Vries
Impala
7:31
7:26
6
Anne-Nel Falsma
Drachten
7:43
7:41
7
Danielle offringa
Impala
7:49
7:47
8
Lieke Fritsma
De Wiekslag
7:54
7:43
9
Sarah de Vries
Impala
7:54
7:50
10
K. Smits
Drachten
8:05
8:02
11
Floor Geuze
Drachten
8:10
8:03
12
Linda de Vries
Impala
8:16
8:14
13
Floor van Bracht
Kortehemmen
8:17
8:12
14
Floor Dekker
Drachten
8:20
8:18
15
Jannie Elzinga
Drachten
8:23
8:18
16
Sterre Wester
Drachten
8:25
8:11
17
Rixt Catharina Menzel
Leeuwarden
8:36
8:16
18
Meike Teprstra
Impala
8:36
8:34
19
Shirel
de Spreng
8:44
8:41
20
Amarins Loonstra
Impala
8:54
8:49
21
Shaneyda La Croes
De Wiekslag
9:03
9:00
22
Danouk Verhaaf
Drachten
9:04
8:51
23
Sis loonstra
Drachten
9:20
8:56
24
Saranda Kuci
Obs De Kameleon
9:21
9:11
25
Brecht de Bruin
Drachten
10:01
9:56
26
Naomi Visscher
de Spreng
10:05
9:50
27
Maaike Baron
Drachten
10:18
10:00
28
Sophie de Jong
Het Mozaiek
10:23
10:11
29
Sterre de Jong
Het Mozaiek
10:23
10:11
30
Anouk Bos
Drachten
10:25
10:12
31
Zoey de Vries
Drachten
10:25
10:13
32
IlseMarleen v Klaarbergen
de Spreng
10:36
10:26
33
Anouk Hoogeveen
de Spreng
10:43
10:34
34
Fenna de Vries
de Spreng
10:50
10:41
35
Anouk Boonstra
de Spreng
10:51
10:41
36
Mireille Elzinga
Drachten
10:56
10:49
37
Marit Allema
de Spreng
11:02
10:51
38
Noa Ninthe Varwijk
Drachten
11:17
10:52
39
Naomi van Bruggen
De Wiekslag
11:20
10:46
40
Robina Nanninga
de Spreng
11:21
11:11
41
Mirte Mulder
de Spreng
11:22
11:11
42
Melanie Bergsma
De Wiekslag
11:28
11:15
43
Xanne Dupon
de Spreng
11:35
11:25
44
Mathilda van Winsen
De Wiekslag
11:46
11:08
45
Emma-Lynn van Winsen
De Wiekslag
11:46
11:09
46
Sandy Kuiper
De Wiekslag
11:47
11:36
47
Noor Tjoelker
De Wiekslag
12:13
11:47
48
Shayenne van Kooten
De Wiekslag
12:24
11:53
49
Lisa Molmans
De Wiekslag
12:30
11:57
50
Priscilla Geerman
De Wiekslag
12:32
12:06
51
Senna Bergman
De Wiekslag
12:44
12:10
52
Soraya Langoor
de Spreng
12:47
12:44
53
Chemene Bouwmeester
De Wiekslag
12:51
12:25
54
Femke kamstra
De Wiekslag
13:04
12:34
55
Jana Mast
De Wiekslag
13:21
12:53
56
Janiek Wolthuis
De Wiekslag
13:27
12:50
57
Alyssa Visser
De Wiekslag
13:47
13:19
58
Fonke loonstra
Drachten
13:50
13:25
59
Dion Luinge
Drachten
14:21
60
Jasmijn Haitsma
Drachten
14:26
13:53
61
Janaira de Vries
De Wiekslag
14:47
14:20
62
Simone Huisman
De Wiekslag
15:35
15:04
63
Adriana van der Vlis
De Wiekslag
15:35
15:02
64
Cheryla Heer
De Wiekslag
15:47
15:11
65
Rosalie Kort
De Wiekslag
25:57
25:28
M-15, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gwenda Struiving
Loopgroep Surhuisterveen
6:04
6:04
2
Emma van Wieren
Impala
6:12
6:11
3
Jildou Kijlstra
Drachten
6:15
6:13
4
Esther Dekker
Drachten
6:25
6:24
5
Amber van Doorn
Harkema
6:32
6:32
6
Fiona de Vries
Impala
6:53
6:51
7
Renske de Vries
Obs De Kameleon
6:55
6:44
8
Roos Leurink
Drachten
7:02
7:00
9
Anna-Bo vd Wal
Impala
7:09
7:07
10
Amber Bergsma
De Wiekslag
7:19
7:17
11
Liset Geuze
Drachten
7:41
7:35
12
Willemijn Felen
Drachten
7:41
7:35
13
Ilona Huisman
De Wiekslag
9:03
9:00
14
Sanny Kootstra
Drachten
11:24
11:22
S-99, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon Brilstra
OBS De Barte
8:33
8:16
2
Robert Jan Bosma
De Wiekslag
8:57
8:43
3
Klaas Fritsma
De Wiekslag
9:17
8:56
4
Douwe Koehorn
De Wiekslag
9:17
8:56
5
Susanne Aldus
De Wiekslag
9:17
9:02
6
René Dijkstra
De Wiekslag
9:20
9:08
7
Marije Postma
De Wiekslag
9:26
9:02
8
Kim Gall
De Wiekslag
9:29
9:12
9
Mardineke Kuiper
De Wiekslag
9:29
9:14
10
Karel Henstra
De Wiekslag
9:52
9:29
11
Menno Kooistra
De Wiekslag
10:07
9:50
12
Janke Huitema
De Wiekslag
10:13
9:49
13
Jessica Schiphof
De Wiekslag
10:48
10:33
14
Rudi Rabea
OBS De Barte
10:53
10:12
15
Mady Testini
De Wiekslag
10:55
10:40
16
Monica
OBS De Barte
10:56
10:14
17
Gert jan van der Lee
De Wiekslag
11:14
10:40
18
Bauke Molmans
De Wiekslag
11:16
10:56
19
M. van Bruggen
De Wiekslag
11:20
10:46
20
Jildau Schiphof
De Wiekslag
11:26
11:14
21
Esmeralda Hof
De Wiekslag
11:33
11:20
22
Selma de Vries
De Wiekslag
11:35
11:19
23
Teatske van der Werf
De Wiekslag
11:48
11:36
24
Saskia Rypstra
De Wiekslag
11:48
11:18
25
Ellen
OBS De Barte
11:53
11:13
26
Ben Tjoelker
De Wiekslag
12:13
11:47
27
Saskia van Kooten
De Wiekslag
12:20
11:49
28
Arjen posthuma
De Wiekslag
12:21
11:48
29
Elly van der Berg
De Wiekslag
12:24
11:53
30
Nanda Molmans
De Wiekslag
12:30
11:57
31
IM van der vegt
De Wiekslag
12:43
12:07
32
Gefra Bergman
De Wiekslag
12:44
12:10
33
Serena van der Woude
De Wiekslag
12:53
12:27
34
Ria van der Tuin
De Wiekslag
13:04
12:35
35
Rudy Oosterbaan
De Wiekslag
13:04
12:42
36
Natanja Veenstra
De Wiekslag
13:05
12:37
37
Fatima
OBS De Barte
13:16
12:34
38
José Mast
De Wiekslag
13:21
12:53
39
Rieneke Kootstra
OBS De Barte
13:32
12:53
40
Ricardo Renkema
De Wiekslag
13:36
13:00
41
Esther van der Harst
De Wiekslag
13:46
13:20
42
Olida Karacan
De Wiekslag
13:47
13:18
43
Sabina Sikkema
OBS De Barte
13:50
13:12
44
Annemarie Walsweer
De Wiekslag
14:22
13:56
45
Nathasia Pot
OBS De Barte
14:24
13:44
46
Sabrina
OBS De Barte
14:24
13:41
47
Grace Geertsma
OBS De Barte
14:30
13:52
48
Thalita Kloppenburg
OBS De Barte
14:31
13:52
49
Naomi Koops
OBS De Barte
14:31
13:53
50
Reda Rabea
OBS De Barte
14:32
13:50
51
Zena Barmawi
OBS De Barte
14:35
13:54
52
Motoa Jano
De Wiekslag
14:47
14:20
53
Rudy Spijkerman
De Wiekslag
14:49
14:20
54
Roswitha Fokkema
De Wiekslag
14:59
14:24
55
Stefanie Harmsen
De Wiekslag
15:34
15:01
56
Limke Huisman
De Wiekslag
15:35
15:04
57
Richard Heer
De Wiekslag
15:47
15:12
58
Latoya Jano
De Wiekslag
15:55
15:27
59
Samira
OBS De Barte
18:20
17:37
60
Cindy Molina
OBS De Barte
18:22
17:34
61
Jadi
OBS De Barte
19:06
18:24
62
Otje Kort
De Wiekslag
19:24
18:54
63
Evelien Kooistra
OBS De Barte
20:10
19:19
64
Zara
OBS De Barte
20:11
19:19
www.uitslagen.nl
16-06-2015 18:22