Uitslagenlijst Univé Run van Roden

Roden - Zaterdag 13 juni 2015

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel-Jan Lensen
Groningen
1982
1:20:45
1:20:44
2
Danny Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
1992
1:31:42
1:31:40
3
Thijs van Bronkhorst
Lichtenvoorde
1980
1:32:03
1:32:00
4
Bart Molkenboer
Groningen
1982
1:34:11
1:33:58
5
Paul Kamps
Roden
1976
1:34:53
1:34:48
6
Adem Karaaslan
Uithuizen
1974
1:35:28
1:35:21
7
Jan Span
Nieuw Balinge
1977
1:37:07
1:36:43
8
Rory Bob de Haan
Amersfoort
1981
1:39:55
1:39:47
9
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
1977
1:41:27
1:41:18
10
Ton Brugmans
Groningen
1975
1:42:18
1:42:13
11
Erik Alkema
Assen
1970
1:42:21
1:42:09
12
Wietze Knol
Drachten
1985
1:44:46
1:44:42
13
Paul Kromkamp
Wolvega
1990
1:45:11
1:45:05
14
René Kromkamp
Wolvega
1988
1:45:11
1:45:05
15
Martijn knook
Roden
1970
1:46:47
1:46:37
16
Sybren Harmsma
Groningen
1979
1:47:13
1:47:10
17
Klaas Johan Roffel
Leek
1970
1:48:46
1:48:32
18
Martin de Keijzer
Assen
1971
1:48:52
1:48:44
19
Tom de Wijer
Ruinerwold
1988
1:50:19
1:50:05
20
Marcel Bosch
Coevorden
1970
1:51:45
1:51:28
21
Patrick Dijks
Winschoten
1980
1:53:12
1:53:02
22
Hendrie Leeuwerik
Winschoten
1979
1:53:12
1:53:02
23
Bert Meinardi
Roden
1985
2:06:38
2:06:23
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Aalders
Nietap
1969
1:28:24
1:28:24
2
Henk Hans Vermeulen
Roden
1970
1:29:38
1:29:35
3
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
1957
1:31:08
1:31:05
4
Arno Kakkenberg
Roden
1965
1:37:12
1:37:06
5
Jan Barkhof
Peize
1970
1:37:14
1:37:10
6
Andre Maes
Coevorden
1965
1:38:16
1:38:08
7
Geert Wierth
Groningen
1963
1:42:13
1:42:00
8
Arjan Boer
Roden
1967
1:43:49
1:43:40
9
Norbert Cornelis
Blauwestad
1963
1:45:39
1:45:23
10
Axel Verheij
Arnhem
1967
1:45:48
1:45:38
11
Arjan Pol
Coevorden
1968
1:46:21
1:46:07
12
Henk Prins
Tolbert
1962
1:49:28
1:49:21
13
Karel kort
Tolbert
1966
1:50:40
1:50:33
14
Roland Arts
Niebert
1963
1:50:59
1:50:48
15
Koen Jasen
Assen
1963
1:51:33
1:51:28
16
Dick Bosman
Roden
1961
1:54:36
1:54:15
17
Gabe Bosma
Drachten
1966
1:55:21
1:55:06
18
Bas van Twillert
Boskoop
1969
2:01:50
2:01:45
19
Otto Teppema
Groningen
1950
2:03:47
2:03:26
20
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
1936
2:09:57
2:09:44
21
Benno Hogeboom
Roden
1960
2:11:33
2:11:11
22
Ginus de Jong
Garnwerd
1957
2:14:55
2:14:32
23
Erik Huisman
Leek
1963
2:17:22
2:16:52
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Sasse
Harreveld
1990
1:30:46
1:30:44
2
Corien Jansen
Nijeveen
1986
1:34:56
1:34:54
3
Mascha Pijnenborg
Den Ham Gn
1981
1:37:29
1:37:29
4
Rianne Bosten
Roden
1985
1:46:30
1:45:57
5
Gea Boetje
Roden
1976
1:46:46
1:46:36
6
Charlotte Jansen
Assen
1973
1:51:33
1:51:28
7
Anne van Wijngaarden
Groningen
1994
1:56:59
1:56:46
8
Jorien de Jong
Garnwerd
1987
1:59:18
1:58:54
9
Alexandra Hovestad
Boskoop
1970
2:01:49
2:01:45
10
Rianne Ramaker
Groningen
1987
2:03:42
2:03:16
11
Nienke van Straaten
Nieuw-Roden
1993
2:06:39
2:06:12
12
Mea van Wonderen
Groningen
1974
2:07:59
2:07:40
13
Judith Buma
1985
2:12:03
2:11:29
14
Jacky Eilander
1985
2:12:15
2:11:42
15
Jantine Meijer
Tolbert
1982
2:13:15
2:12:49
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien Hoogendoorn
Nieuw-Roden
1967
1:40:21
1:40:19
2
Ellen Wynia
Steenbergen Dr
1970
1:46:04
1:45:45
3
Jacqueline t. Brummelhuis
Stuifzand
1965
1:52:58
1:52:55
4
Aleida Groot Groothoff
Winsum Gn
1966
1:53:47
1:53:45
5
Ikkelien Cornelis
Blauwestad
1962
1:54:11
1:53:56
6
Jolanda Been
Roden
1968
1:58:11
1:57:53
7
Rickie Bouma
Roden
1969
1:58:11
1:57:52
8
Linda Engberts
Vries
1968
2:02:35
2:02:19
9
Ingrid Alkema
Groningen
1969
2:07:22
2:07:05
MAN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Wassens
Roden
1997
41:44
41:44
2
Erik-Jan Thalen
Roden
1982
43:36
43:34
3
Dennis van der Wal
Roden
1986
44:21
44:05
4
Juran van Breukelen
Roden
1981
45:24
44:57
5
Willem-Jan Wakelkamp
Zevenhuizen Gn
1963
45:43
45:37
6
laurens Aaij
Leeuwarden
1976
46:05
46:03
7
Mick Gallagher
Appingedam
1965
47:49
47:38
8
Martijn Egges
Roden
1978
49:16
48:58
9
Henk Jan Meier
Hardenberg
1985
49:23
49:20
10
Wietze Westerhuis
Marum
1965
49:59
49:45
11
Henk Depenbrock
Zuidhorn
1974
50:38
50:22
12
Henk ter Schuur
Roden
1962
50:44
50:39
13
Ronald Stoffelsma
Norg
1958
50:50
50:43
14
Peter Lempersz
Groningen
1959
51:52
51:45
15
Atze Hoogma
Peize
1973
51:55
51:43
16
Hans van der mark
Norg
1944
52:25
52:23
17
Otto Weertens
Yde
1948
53:04
52:46
18
Erik Pakes
Roden
1967
53:13
53:09
19
Bastiaan Bruijn
Assen
1995
54:02
53:33
20
Harry van der Lei
Boerakker
1970
56:14
56:04
21
Martin Kiel
Roden
1963
59:04
58:51
22
Peter Zijlstra
Nieuw-Roden
1956
59:28
59:16
23
Roel de Vries
Leek
1942
1:00:14
59:59
24
Jan Willem Boersma
Drachten
1988
1:00:26
59:56
25
Harry Veenkamp
Roden
1966
1:00:27
1:00:00
26
Trudes Witteveen
Roden
1:03:32
1:03:01
27
Dick Oudman
Groningen
1970
1:06:04
1:05:48
28
Wim Wils
Marum
1957
1:11:08
1:11:00
29
Harry Pasten
Leer (Duitsland)
1937
1:16:53
1:16:40
VROUW, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther de Boer
Groningen
1988
46:11
46:08
2
Leonie van Roekel
Peize
1975
49:54
49:51
3
Jannie Laning
Groningen
1966
53:44
53:41
4
Vanessa Aardema
Zevenhuizen Gn
1974
55:12
54:41
5
Karin Danhof
Zuidhorn
1961
56:25
56:16
6
Welmoed van den Berg
Roden
1975
57:47
57:28
7
Marjolein luiken
Eelde
1988
59:08
58:40
8
Majorie Steendam
Roden
1983
59:08
58:31
9
Debby Griep
Nieuw-Roden
1962
59:29
59:17
10
Esther Wynia
Roden
1973
1:00:14
59:54
11
Berta Dunning
Roden
1:01:03
1:00:30
12
Irma Vermeulen
Arnhem
1983
1:01:11
1:00:54
13
Tietia Blankestijn
Peize
1985
1:02:54
1:02:22
14
Julia Meijer
Leek
1985
1:04:06
1:03:41
15
Ellen Prins-Weitering
Tolbert
1962
1:04:11
1:03:46
16
Liesbeth Lageman
1:04:17
1:03:44
17
Gerda smit
Oosterwolde Fr
1977
1:04:33
1:04:02
18
Linda Adema
Roden
1976
1:06:04
1:05:48
MAN, TRIM 6 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurits Klein
Groningen
1980
1:44:53
1:44:36
2
Jacco de Weerdt
Wieringerwaard
1965
1:54:05
1:53:47
3
Leo Damkat
Roden
1969
1:54:40
1:54:18
VROUW, TRIM 6 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Hoekstra
Groningen
1987
1:50:31
1:50:04
MG4, 1K KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna Zantingh
Peize
2007
4:55
2
Amber Wekema
Roden
2007
5:30
3
Nina Schoonbeek
Nieuw-Roden
2007
5:30
4
Jayda Hut
Nieuw-Roden
2007
7:01
5
Sanne Dijkman
Roden
2007
7:01
MG56, 1K KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Dontje
Roden
2005
4:33
MG78, 1K KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Bekkering
Roden
2003
3:54
2
Tiba Miran
Leek
2004
3:56
3
Iris Dontje
Roden
2003
4:04
4
Yael van der Wal
Roden
2004
4:07
JG4, 1K KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Damkat
Leutingewolde
2006
4:37
2
Dennis Knop
Roden
2005
4:37
3
Justin Bekkering
Roden
2007
4:53
4
Daan Westerhof
Roden
2008
4:56
JG56, 1K KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Davina
Roden
2004
3:50
2
Nathan van der Graaf
Roden
2005
3:52
3
Casper Steenhuisen
Roden
2005
3:58
4
Luuk Davina
Roden
2004
4:18
5
Luuk Steenhuisen
Roden
2005
4:29
6
Stijn Middel
Roden
2006
4:33
7
Thomas Arends
Roden
2006
4:44
8
Tijmen Hundt
Roden
2006
5:11
9
Luca de jager
Nieuw-Roden
2006
5:11
JG78, 1K KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Brent Hoekstra
Roden
2003
3:49
2
Migiel van der Meulen
Roden
2004
3:51
3
Ward Dijkma
Roden
2004
4:03
4
David Zantingh
Peize
2004
4:05
5
Bram Bijvang
Roden
2004
4:15
EST, ESTAFETTERUN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Loopgroep Roden
Roden
1:06:48
1:06:47
2
FCR 1
Roden
1:15:05
1:15:05
3
Team Garmt op de Loop
1:15:11
1:15:08
4
Intersport Prominent
Roden
1:18:36
1:18:33
5
Vaders De Parel
Roden
1:29:17
1:29:13
6
Elton
Roden
1:31:35
1:31:27
7
Briljant
1:34:28
1:34:25
8
FCR 2
Roden
1:35:37
1:35:29
9
Dames Loopgroep Norg
Norg
1:36:35
1:36:35
10
HTLT
1:38:56
1:38:53
MAN, TRIM 5 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Siemen van der Meulen
Roden
1968
1:28:02
1:27:53
MAN, TRIM 4 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem van der Molen
Een
1963
1:07:55
1:07:35
VROUW, TRIM 4 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Erma de Weerdt
Wieringerwaard
1967
1:10:31
1:10:12
2
Jolanda Punt
Roden
1977
1:26:12
1:25:46
3
Tirza Poiesz
Roden
2001
1:31:50
1:31:29
4
Anita Hecker
Roden
1985
1:36:46
1:36:18
5
Marjolein Lascaris
1985
1:36:46
1:36:19
MAN, TRIM 3 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Boris Esschendal
Roden
1968
49:38
49:16
2
Henry Wijngaarden
Zuidhorn
1982
49:52
49:45
3
Lammert van der Molen
Norg
1965
51:17
50:57
4
Peter Stello
Roden
1970
51:55
51:40
5
Roeland Homan
Roden
1973
54:58
54:45
6
Bas Hollander
Roden
1978
55:05
54:50
7
Harry van Linden
Groningen
1967
57:35
57:06
8
Robert Damkat
Roden
1972
58:20
57:57
9
Klaas Kuiper
Roden
1944
59:15
58:56
10
Piet Alberts
Zuidlaren
1955
1:01:32
1:01:03
11
Rik Muller
Zuidlaren
1985
1:01:35
1:01:02
12
Lubbert Kloosterman
De Westereen
1949
1:02:40
1:02:29
13
Dolf vd Vaart
Leek
1963
1:03:07
1:02:29
14
Sjoerd-Jan Gispen
Groningen
1974
1:03:11
1:02:37
15
John Zeller
Roden
1967
1:04:53
1:04:34
16
Rien Hof
Roden
1964
1:04:56
1:04:36
17
Andre Smit
Roden
1969
1:04:57
1:04:33
18
Jeroen van Duuren
Roden
1975
1:04:59
1:04:36
19
Roel Rozema
Roden
1972
1:06:57
1:06:46
VROUW, TRIM 3 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka Pots
Roden
1966
56:17
55:54
2
Marieke van Duuren-Damkat
Roden
1980
56:21
55:59
3
Jacquelien Oldenzeel
Peize
1985
1:01:35
1:01:04
4
Elizabeth Germs
Roden
1976
1:05:59
1:05:23
5
Grean Gritter
Roden
1974
1:07:58
1:07:23
6
Trienke Meter
Roden
1985
1:56:35
1:56:01
MAN, TRIM 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jogchum van der Meulen
Roden
2001
33:05
32:56
2
Dries Drewes
Roden
1959
34:36
34:26
3
Marvin Koning
Roden
1996
36:20
35:49
4
Stefan van der Wal
Appingedam
1988
37:09
36:52
5
Daan van der Schaaf
Roden
2002
38:03
37:52
6
Harrie Kornelius
Groningen
1948
38:20
37:59
7
Hans Pinkster
Zuidhorn
1954
39:50
39:21
8
Richard Oldenzeel
Peize
1985
40:29
39:58
9
Arwin Pit
Roden
1985
44:12
43:39
10
Martijn van Rijn
Roden
1973
45:15
45:04
11
Hidzer Groenhof
St.-Jacobiparochie
1965
47:31
46:53
VROUW, TRIM 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Gea Boerma
Haulerwijk
1993
34:26
34:20
2
Anneke Ausma
De Wilp Gn
1993
34:26
34:20
3
Riena Takens
Roden
1965
36:38
36:29
4
Maaike Hermse
Groningen
1986
40:51
40:23
5
Harriët Koning
Roden
1968
42:02
41:31
6
Nanke Luursema
Nietap
1981
43:44
43:14
7
Maya van Es
Nieuw Roden
1985
44:03
43:29
8
Anita Hut
Alphen aan den Rijn
1972
44:15
43:49
9
Ciska Rondaan
Leek
1988
44:24
43:46
10
Jara Vermeulen
Roden
1998
45:28
45:22
11
Saskia Vas
Roden
1975
47:33
47:07
12
Dieneke Haarsma
Roden
1985
48:25
47:49
13
Coby Alberts
Zuidlaren
1955
48:27
47:58
14
Heidi Wekema
Peize
1985
48:32
47:56
15
Claudia Rozema
Roden
1985
48:49
48:13
16
Melissa van Es
Nieuw-Roden
1985
49:15
48:42
17
Marlon Steenhuis
Roderesch
1985
49:15
48:42
18
Miriam Brugmans
Groningen
1970
49:55
49:37
19
Marleen Bultje
Roden
1985
1:05:04
1:04:29
MAN, TRIM 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Lambrecht Kok
Lieveren
1942
18:36
18:26
2
Siepko Scheper
Slochteren
1951
19:45
19:36
3
Diederick Bosman
Roden
2000
21:35
21:15
4
Jack Hesseling
Roden
1985
22:26
21:50
5
Arnout Zeller
Roden
2002
26:07
25:49
VROUW, TRIM 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernita de Roosz
Groningen
1985
16:04
16:02
2
Tara Akkerman
Marum
1991
17:04
16:57
3
Eva Blankestijn
Peize
1999
20:57
20:25
4
Nijnke van der Velde
Zevenhuizen Gn
1980
22:31
22:05
5
Martine Oldenkamp
Groningen
1985
22:35
22:06
6
Wietske Snaak
Leek
1983
23:32
22:55
7
Gea Kruize
Roden
1985
23:41
23:06
8
Nicole Albers
Nieuw-Roden
1985
23:52
23:18
9
Annemieke Gispen
Roden
1985
23:53
23:18
10
Ina van der Leest
Roden
1985
26:52
26:17
www.uitslagen.nl
16-06-2015 17:30