Uitslagenlijst Zwitserloot Dakrun

Groesbeek - Zondag 7 juni 2015

MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Janssen
Let's Go 9
1:01:24
1:01:15
2
Simon Duijnstee
Let's Go 10
1:06:01
1:05:45
3
Jeroen Eeren
Milsbeek
1:07:41
1:07:38
4
Nick van Haren
VWGNIjhof acc/belast 2
1:08:50
1:08:36
5
Kevin van Haren
Nijmegen
1:09:17
1:08:59
6
Jarne Mom
VWGNIjhof acc/belast 1
1:11:20
1:10:52
7
Wouter Verbeet
Beek-Ubbergen
1:11:51
1:11:42
8
Leon Klaassen
Gemeente Groesbeek
1:17:48
1:17:32
9
Tom Veulings
Groesbeek
1:19:30
1:19:23
10
Stijn Vet
Nijmegen
1:32:59
1:32:31
M35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Cifla
54:44
54:44
2
Roel de Bruijn
VWGNIjhof acc/belast 1
58:15
57:49
3
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
1:00:55
1:00:53
4
William de Bruin
Let's Go 10
1:01:03
1:00:52
5
Paul Dekker
Nijmegen
1:01:44
1:01:43
6
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
1:02:12
1:02:11
7
Rob van Dop
Groesbeek
1:03:11
1:03:00
8
Wilbert Derksen
Let's Go 9
1:03:29
1:03:21
9
Wim Renswoude
Let's Go 9
1:03:43
1:03:35
10
Marijn Marchand
Tiel
1:04:06
1:03:52
11
Corné van Helteren
Cifla
1:05:09
1:05:08
12
Remco van Gaal
VWGNIjhof acc/belast 1
1:05:43
1:05:25
13
Mr T
VWGNIjhof acc/belast 2
1:06:04
1:05:39
14
No Sijben
VWGNIjhof acc/belast 2
1:06:07
1:05:41
15
Dennis Peters
Let's Go 9
1:06:20
1:06:13
16
Michiel Balster
Let's Go 10
1:06:20
1:06:12
17
Geerd Rutten
Let's Go 10
1:07:25
1:07:14
18
Anreas Ressing
Beek-Ubbergen
1:07:50
1:07:48
19
Ashish van Oosterhout
Nijmegen
1:08:49
1:08:43
20
Gerard Rikken
Let's Go 9
1:09:03
1:08:54
21
Paul van de Horst
Let's Go 10
1:09:48
1:09:27
22
Ton de Bruin
Let's Go 9
1:09:48
1:09:25
23
Harry Hopman
Overasselt
1:11:42
1:11:06
24
Chris Nikkelen
Let's Go 10
1:12:02
1:11:37
25
Gerard Bunschoten
Let's Go 10
1:12:40
1:12:15
26
Marnix Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
1:12:58
1:12:55
27
Emiel Lindeman
Let's Go 10
1:13:20
1:12:57
28
Twan Schoenmakers
Groesbeek
1:13:33
1:13:28
29
Riny Cisseb
Heesch
1:13:42
1:13:14
30
Jan van den Boogaard
Oss
1:15:19
1:14:52
31
Peter Mom
VWGNIjhof acc/belast 1
1:17:12
1:16:44
32
Ger Klaassen
Gemeente Groesbeek
1:20:24
1:20:08
33
Harold van Dijk
Langenboom
1:22:14
1:21:46
34
Sebastiaan Kool
Gemeente Groesbeek
1:22:45
1:22:29
35
John Peeters
VWGNIjhof acc/belast 2
1:24:16
1:23:55
36
John Nijenhof
Groesbeek
1:24:16
1:23:43
37
Jan Derks
VWGNIjhof acc/belast 1
1:25:20
1:24:54
38
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
1:29:11
1:28:40
39
Jan Stoffelen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:31:44
1:31:15
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Renswoude
Let's Go 9
1:17:48
1:17:41
2
Judith Gerrits
Let's Go 9
1:36:58
1:36:39
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cecile van der Sanden
Cifla
1:08:02
1:07:58
2
Kitty Claassen-Wollenberg
Groesbeek
1:14:33
1:14:23
3
Gerda Sollie
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:15:18
1:15:15
4
Ellen van Wolde
Nijmegen
1:27:32
1:27:04
5
Mirjam Claessens
Milsbeek
1:27:47
1:27:26
6
Sandra de Fijter
Let's Go 9
1:36:58
1:36:39
7
Dinie Klaassen
Gemeente Groesbeek
1:39:15
1:39:00
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Kasteel
Cifla
37:11
37:11
2
Stijn van den Berg
Groesbeek
41:41
41:35
3
Luc Poelen
Let's Go 6
41:59
41:48
4
Rob Poelen
Van Kesteren Asbestcare
42:02
41:53
5
Sander Willems
Van Kesteren Asbestcare
42:59
42:49
6
Tim Nillessen
Let's Go 6
43:45
43:34
7
Mark van de Brink
Let's Go 7
46:12
46:02
8
Coen Werts
Cuijk
47:38
47:36
9
Jeroen Kerkhof
Bootcamp Next Level
47:58
47:44
10
Dennis Goris
Nijmegen
48:29
47:57
11
Daan Konings
Groesbeek
48:40
48:35
12
Martijn Smits
Nijmegen
49:00
48:43
13
Anton Coenders
Beneden-Leeuwen
49:20
49:14
14
Mark Gruijters
Beuningen Gld
49:41
49:35
15
Jordi Schoenmakers
Groesbeek
52:43
52:38
16
Tom van de Pol
Assurantiekantoor Ebbers BV
52:49
52:46
17
Bert Mulders
Groesbeek
54:42
54:18
18
Reinier Zwitserloot
Delft
55:04
54:46
19
Mark Peters
Nijmegen
57:20
56:44
20
Rinus Kamps
Molenhoek Lb
57:42
57:27
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Deenen
Venray
37:17
37:17
2
Arthur Hofstad
Molenhoek Lb
39:56
39:55
3
Rene Rutten
Groesbeek
40:08
39:59
4
Evert Wendelaar
Malden
40:41
40:40
5
Geert Boumans
Cifla
41:10
40:56
6
Jean-Pierre Louvet
Cuijk
42:10
42:08
7
Edwin Wijnhoven
Van Kesteren Asbestcare
42:17
42:07
8
Robert Spanings
Nijmegen
42:38
42:17
9
Frank Eikhout
Bootcamp Next Level
43:10
42:57
10
Richard Verwoert
VWGNIjhof acc/belast 2
43:36
43:30
11
Michel van Leeuwen
Let's Go 7
43:46
43:25
12
Karel Vroegop
DE LOPER
43:46
43:42
13
Hans Scheltinga
Let's Go 7
44:10
43:48
14
Geert Ebbers
Assurantiekantoor Ebbers BV
44:15
44:12
15
Stephan Kamps
Let's Go 7
44:28
44:23
16
Paul Rikken
Let's Go 5
44:50
44:28
17
Harald Zanen
Nijmegen
45:08
44:56
18
Bastiaan Eekhout
Nijmegen
45:27
45:22
19
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
45:38
45:08
20
Wim Eeren
Groesbeek
45:41
45:17
21
Koen Giesen
Nijmegen
45:54
45:23
22
Wim Soedira
Van Kesteren Asbestcare
45:56
45:47
23
Jhovannie Blindeling
Nijmegen
46:11
45:56
24
Erwin Schipper
Nijmegen
46:36
46:16
25
Jeroen Hack
Gemeente Groesbeek
46:41
46:27
26
Rob Langhout
Nijmegen
46:45
46:26
27
Hennie Wijers
Let's Go 5
46:53
46:28
28
Arno Verweij
Nijmegen
47:02
46:38
29
Daan Mirande
Uden
47:19
46:50
30
Henk Albers
Groesbeek
47:25
47:19
31
Hans Wijlemans
Nijmegen Atletiek
47:46
47:35
32
John van Loon
Bootcamp Next Level
47:48
47:36
33
Roy Peters
Cuijk
48:05
48:04
34
Jeroen Krommenhoek
Groesbeek
48:36
48:03
35
Henri Grutters
Groesbeek
48:48
48:18
36
Ruud Arents
Assurantiekantoor Ebbers BV
48:51
48:47
37
Theo Hubers
Groesbeek
49:02
48:49
38
Matthee Moons
Malden
49:03
48:42
39
Theon Verriet
Let's Go 5
49:18
49:09
40
Paul Muskens
Groesbeek
49:27
48:52
41
Danny Janssen
Let's Go 6
49:31
49:09
42
Johan van Kesteren
Van Kesteren Asbestcare
49:39
49:25
43
Gijs Rosmalen
Malden
50:35
50:04
44
Nol Janssen
Let's Go 7
50:38
50:26
45
Gerhard Teunissen
Berg en Dal
51:05
50:35
46
Sjoerd Verheijen
VWGNIjhof acc/belast 1
51:34
51:07
47
Bas ter Stege
Gemeente Groesbeek
52:10
51:55
48
John Gidding
Ooij
52:14
51:40
49
Eric Derksen
Beek-Ubbergen
52:28
51:53
50
Joep Payens
Nijmegen
52:31
52:16
51
Luuk Holleman
Nijmegen
52:41
52:23
52
Ron Blom
Huissen
53:08
52:38
53
Vincent Duppen
Assurantiekantoor Ebbers BV
53:11
53:08
54
Niels ter Huurne
Nijmegen
53:19
53:15
55
Rob Nillesen
Bootcamp Next Level
53:20
53:08
56
Bas Weijers
Let's Go 6
53:20
52:57
57
Theo Ebbers
Assurantiekantoor Ebbers BV
53:27
53:23
58
Coos Diepenbroek
Let's Go 7
55:37
55:12
59
Jan Fleuren
Let's Go 5
55:37
55:12
60
Pieter Poelstra
Lemmer
56:12
56:02
61
Geert Pierlo
Wijchen
56:19
56:07
62
Ruud Sillessen
Groesbeek
56:25
55:56
63
Roelof Wolters
Heteren
57:32
57:10
64
Martijn Fischer
Let's Go 7
58:14
57:54
65
Geffroy Albers
Let's Go 7
58:25
58:05
66
Hans Vullings
Let's Go 7
59:22
59:02
67
Aart van der Velden
Beek-Ubbergen
1:00:58
1:00:40
68
Erik de Gans
Gemeente Groesbeek
1:04:12
1:03:50
69
Leon van Gemert
Groesbeek
1:05:11
1:04:38
70
Ton van Erp
Wijchen
1:11:57
1:11:20
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diana Golek
Straelen
41:03
41:01
2
Heleen Fritschy
Nijmegen
44:57
44:53
3
Shirley Küsters
Let's Go 5
47:33
47:26
4
Elien Fleur Coenen
Malden
49:22
49:19
5
Adrienne Bakker
Nijmegen
50:50
50:29
6
Maike Arts
Nijmegen Atletiek
52:31
52:27
7
Lieke Schoenmakers
Let's Go 6
53:01
52:48
8
Lisa Arents
Gemeente Groesbeek
55:44
55:28
9
Francis Relou
Veghel
56:26
56:07
10
Mara Schoenmakers
Groesbeek
58:01
57:57
11
José Janssen
Gemeente Groesbeek
58:52
58:36
12
Desie van de Pol
Groesbeek
59:11
59:01
13
Niki van Aar
Nijmegen
59:39
59:28
14
Marielle Verwoert
VWGNIjhof acc/belast 2
1:01:18
1:00:53
15
Macy van Rijn
Groesbeek
1:04:06
1:03:59
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renate Verriet
Let's Go 5
46:38
46:31
2
Kyra van Vuuren
Let's Go 7
46:49
46:30
3
Els Van den Eede
Ubbergen
48:21
48:14
4
Ingeborg Tiecken
Let's Go 6
49:29
49:21
5
Jolanda van de Heuvel
Let's Go 6
51:44
51:44
6
Marjolijn Eikhout
Bootcamp Next Level
52:04
51:50
7
Pauline Derksen
Let's Go 5
53:50
53:18
8
Jorijn Verbruggen
Nijmegen
54:11
54:08
9
Hennie Lollinga
Startbaan
54:34
54:00
10
Maranka Verkerk-v d Berg
avVN
56:30
56:11
11
Natasja Nillessen
Let's Go 6
56:41
56:09
12
Janine Nieuwenhuis
Let's Go 6
56:41
56:09
13
Gosia Diaz
Groesbeek
57:09
56:51
14
Esther Lamers
Gemeente Groesbeek
59:22
59:00
15
Gisella van Helteren
Cifla
59:35
59:15
16
Silvia Joosten
Malden
59:36
59:16
17
Simone Keulen
Gemeente Groesbeek
1:01:26
1:01:10
18
Marianne Vossenberg
Malden
1:02:15
1:01:44
19
Liesbeth Spaan
VWGNIjhof acc/belast 2
1:05:45
1:05:18
J1215, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mathijs Bögels
Let's Go 1
20:23
20:22
2
Martijn Thijssen
Groesbeek
21:37
21:32
3
Pim Ostendorp
Groesbeek
21:39
21:34
4
Patrick Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
22:13
22:08
5
Lewis Menga
Kandinsky College Molenhoek 1
22:24
22:07
6
Stefan Nillessen
Let's Go 1
22:29
22:22
7
Jemson Prudon
Kandinsky College Molenhoek 1
22:45
22:28
8
Lars Rutten
Groesbeek
22:54
22:52
9
Beerend van der Plas
Berg en Dal
23:10
23:03
10
Kas Janssen
Let's Go 3
23:27
23:21
11
Thomas Derks
Kandinsky College Molenhoek 1
23:46
23:29
12
Stijn Kersten
Let's Go 1
23:57
23:56
13
Tim Poelen
Groesbeek
24:02
24:01
14
Djustin Wijers
Kandinsky College Molenhoek 1
26:32
26:15
15
Willem Paternotte
Groesbeek
26:44
26:29
16
Jelle de Bruin
Let's Go 3
27:37
27:25
17
Luuk Winkelhorst
Let's Go 2
27:39
27:25
18
Jop van den Broek
Malden
31:33
31:18
M1215, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frederike Verhoeven
Groesbeek
20:05
20:04
2
Lotte van Orsouw
Schaijk
24:05
24:05
3
Marit van Kerkhof
Groesbeek
29:17
29:03
4
Yara van der Jagt
Let's Go 2
29:46
29:38
5
Emma Mavinkurve
Let's Go 2
29:46
29:38
6
Eefke Winkelhorst
Let's Go 2
31:33
31:18
7
Nubia Sillissen
Kandinsky College Molenhoek 2
31:53
31:31
8
Puck Thoonen
Kandinsky College Molenhoek 2
31:53
31:31
9
Jilke Ripping
Groesbeek
32:19
32:05
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik van Rijsewijk
Cifla
16:09
16:08
2
Niels Aarns
Bootcamp Next Level
17:22
17:22
3
Tim van Ossenezel
Cifla
17:35
17:34
4
Marc Johnston
Wijchen
18:00
17:59
5
Almir Fetahovic
Grave
18:15
18:14
6
Emiel Helmink
Nijmegen
21:00
20:56
7
Joris de Vaan
Bergharen
22:09
22:04
8
Jeroen Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
22:20
22:17
9
Pim Schreuders
Nijmegen
22:21
22:16
10
Stefan Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
22:30
22:26
11
Tijn Teuwsen
Kandinsky College Molenhoek 2
22:51
22:34
12
Pim Krebbers
Groesbeek
23:07
22:56
13
Mart Peters
Let's Go 4
23:27
23:01
14
Rene Rutten
Groesbeek
24:29
24:19
15
Bram Baas
Groesbeek
25:04
24:39
16
Jeroen Meijer
Bootcamp Next Level
25:07
24:56
17
Bob Coppens
Nijmegen
26:12
26:07
18
René Maas
Millingen aan de Rijn
27:13
27:02
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Henet
Bemmel
18:33
18:32
2
Daan Steenman
Nijmegen
18:39
18:37
3
Kristian Peeters
Cifla
18:55
18:53
4
Arno Luft
Nijmegen
19:28
19:26
5
André Webers
Mook
19:47
19:46
6
Peter Koster
Cifla
19:53
19:51
7
Andy Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rijn
20:18
20:15
8
Wim Peters
VWGNIjhof acc/belast
20:22
20:14
9
Sep Armiento
Nijmegen
20:23
20:19
10
Bart van Term
Kandinsky College Molenhoek 2
21:19
20:51
11
Harri van de Mortel
Dutch Runners
21:19
21:13
12
Ben van Rijsewijk
Leuth
22:02
21:53
13
Herm Wijers
Groesbeek
22:05
21:53
14
Edwin van der Plas
Cifla
22:10
22:02
15
Stefan Nillesen
Bootcamp Next Level
22:13
22:02
16
Eelco Janssen
Groesbeek
22:21
22:09
17
George Kuijs
Elst Gld
22:28
22:24
18
Leon Nillessen
Let's Go 1
22:35
22:28
19
Reno Nillessen
Let's Go 2
22:37
22:27
20
Geert Linders
Let's Go 4
22:56
22:43
21
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
22:59
22:53
22
Theo Verwoert
VWGNIjhof acc/belast
23:01
22:44
23
René Rutten
Groesbeek
23:02
22:59
24
Gerrie Janssen
Let's Go 3
23:27
23:20
25
Patrick Stoteler
Elst Gld
23:34
23:30
26
Siep Windhorst
Let's Go 4
23:51
23:42
27
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
24:06
24:05
28
Mark Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
24:48
24:45
29
Tom Paternotte
Groesbeek
25:28
25:14
30
Wouter Baas
Groesbeek
25:48
25:21
31
Henk Toebes
Bootcamp Next Level
25:57
25:43
32
Peter Zwitserloot
Let's Go 4
26:22
26:00
33
Dennis Wellesen
Let's Go 3
26:24
26:14
34
Harold Jacobs
Let's Go 1
26:31
26:18
35
Eric Schols
Arnhem
27:14
26:48
36
Alex Rademaker
Groesbeek
27:48
27:20
37
Paul van Buul
Nijmegen
28:13
27:45
38
Nicolo de Groot
Groesbeek
28:14
27:47
39
Rob Bekers
Let's Go 3
28:29
28:19
40
Rob van den Broek
Nijmegen
28:35
28:31
41
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
29:38
29:22
42
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
29:54
29:46
43
Ron van Kolck
Nijmegen
30:21
30:05
44
Peter Zegers
Nijmegen
30:29
30:25
45
Koen Defoort
Ubbergen
31:45
31:27
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Peters
Cifla
17:53
17:53
2
Eline Thijssen
Atletiek Maastricht
22:00
21:53
3
Rosa Hamann
Bergharen
22:55
22:51
4
Olga Toonen
Kandinsky College Molenhoek 1
24:01
23:38
5
Mandy van Bergen
Bootcamp Next Level
24:16
23:55
6
Julie Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
24:48
24:45
7
Marlou Peters
Plasmolen
26:16
26:07
8
Charita van den Berg
Groesbeek
27:55
27:41
9
Sabine Janssen
Kandinsky College Molenhoek 2
28:03
27:40
10
Minet Kosman
Groesbeek
30:15
30:07
11
Leonie Stuve
Maastricht
31:00
30:40
12
Francie Manhardt
Nijmegen
31:56
31:30
13
Inge Hermans
Bootcamp Next Level
32:20
31:52
14
Joyce Arents
Groesbeek
32:52
32:25
15
Milou Verbeet
Groesbeek
33:45
33:37
16
Lynda Hopman
Groesbeek
34:50
34:31
17
Lisa Rikken
Let's Go 4
34:57
34:33
18
Vera Rikken
Let's Go 4
35:28
35:03
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Wijlaars
Cifla
19:26
19:24
2
Elly van Duynhoven
Cifla
20:12
20:11
3
Sandra Hecker
Rossrath
21:56
21:53
4
Jacobine Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rijn
24:47
24:32
5
Ria Peters
Let's Go 1
25:22
24:57
6
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
25:41
25:35
7
Ruth Huender
Gennep
25:53
25:47
8
Lies ter Beek
Beetsterzwaag
26:10
25:55
9
Djordi van der Vorst
Let's Go 1
26:16
25:48
10
Sabrina van Gorp
Malden
27:02
26:39
11
Myrna van Rens
Venray
27:15
27:12
12
Anita Zwitserloot
Let's Go 4
28:37
28:16
13
Ruth Elissen
Groesbeek
28:41
28:28
14
Petra Janssen
Groesbeek
28:41
28:28
15
Bianca Balster
Let's Go 3
28:46
28:23
16
Susu de Vries
Kranenburg
28:52
28:28
17
Baudien Boumans
Let's Go 1
28:54
28:31
18
Marijke Thijssen
Let's Go 2
29:22
29:08
19
Miranda Van Gaal
VWGNIjhof acc/belast
29:32
29:09
20
Annet Doedens
Groesbeek
29:49
29:34
21
Annelies Mavinkurve
Let's Go 2
29:50
29:42
22
Ingrid van der Jagt
Let's Go 2
29:51
29:43
23
Esther Tissen
Nijmegen
29:57
29:54
24
Wendy Janssen
Let's Go 3
30:34
30:10
25
Karen Janssen-Westerbeek
Let's Go 1
30:45
30:26
26
Yvonne Hoogveld
Let's Go 4
30:49
30:30
27
Tinka Verschuren
Let's Go 1
30:53
30:35
28
Maja Ebbers
Let's Go 3
30:55
30:36
29
Hermien Winkelhorst
Let's Go 2
31:32
31:16
30
Cissy Bos
VWGNIjhof acc/belast
32:36
32:14
31
Carla Bal
Nijmegen Atletiek
32:51
32:37
32
Judith Smits-Frieling
Groesbeek
32:52
32:25
33
Gemma Otten
Bootcamp Next Level
33:04
32:37
34
Liesbeth Hendriks
Let's Go 3
33:06
32:48
35
Eline Hoekert
Arnhem
34:39
34:14
36
Carola Stuve
Groesbeek
34:49
34:29
37
Janny Gerrits
Groesbeek
35:45
35:25
38
Angelique van Vugt
VWGNIjhof acc/belast
35:45
35:26
39
Mascha Rutten
Groesbeek
38:54
38:42
40
Lise Giesbers
Let's Go 5
46:27
36:19
J1315, 1 KM 13-15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven de Bruin
Groesbeek
3:08
3:08
2
Simon Tesfahuney
Millingen aan de Rijn
3:21
3:19
3
Karsten Tjalsma
Groesbeek
3:21
3:21
4
Jim van Keulen
Malden
3:26
3:25
5
Thomas Spronk
Berg en Dal
3:40
3:39
6
Emiel Steenhoek
Wyler
3:40
3:40
7
Jurre van der Kooij
Malden
4:05
4:04
8
Jens Teuling
Kranenburg
4:06
4:06
9
Ruben Spronk
Berg en Dal
4:22
4:22
M1315, 1 KM 13-15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zoë Vissers
Kranenburg
3:49
3:48
2
Marit van Kerkhof
Groesbeek
4:04
4:03
3
Hilde Roelofs
Groesbeek
4:11
4:10
4
Lara Smyrek
Goch
4:23
4:22
5
Inge Roelofs
Groesbeek
4:23
4:22
6
Sascha Vissers
Kranenburg
4:54
4:53
7
Yrsa Grutters
Groesbeek
4:55
4:54
J12, 1 KM 12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Wijnhoven
Malden
3:14
3:13
2
Stefan Nillessen
Groesbeek
3:21
3:21
3
Pim Ostendorp
Groesbeek
3:24
3:23
4
Cas van Loon
groesbeek
3:26
3:25
5
Maxim van Peer
Groesbeek
3:33
3:33
6
Casper Steenbergen
Goch
3:40
3:39
7
Tijn van der Kooij
Malden
3:49
3:48
8
Jordy Praster
Arnhem
3:55
3:55
9
Niels Willems
Groesbeek
4:14
4:13
M12, 1 KM 12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nastia Kimel
Malden
3:38
3:38
2
Danique Schuurman
Malden
3:54
3:54
3
Fabienne Janssen
Groesbeek
4:04
4:04
4
Nora Naterop
Groesbeek
4:27
4:26
5
Zoe Tjalsma
Groesbeek
4:44
4:44
J11, 1 KM 11 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brent van Loon
Groesbeek
3:32
3:32
2
Arne Tiesnitsch
Beek-Ubbergen
3:37
3:37
3
Klaas Janssen
Malden
3:37
3:37
4
Job Nillesen
Groesbeek
3:42
3:41
5
Niek Zwitserloot
Groesbeek
3:42
3:41
6
Vitor van de Voort
Groesbeek
3:47
3:45
7
Bo van Keulen
Malden
3:51
3:51
8
Tom Muller
Malden
3:56
3:55
9
Bram Peters
Groesbeek
3:56
3:55
10
Jordy Rutten
Groesbeek
3:56
3:55
11
Jules Clairbois
Malden
3:57
3:56
12
Randy Jansen
Groesbeek
3:59
3:57
13
Lukas van Kesteren
Groesbeek
4:16
4:15
14
Stef Roelofs
Groesbeek
4:26
4:25
15
Sacha Verbrugge
Groesbeek
4:32
4:31
16
Lars Gerrits
Groesbeek
4:35
4:32
17
Rens Vermeulen
Groesbeek
4:40
4:39
18
Jordy van Nierop
Boxmeer
4:50
4:48
19
Taha Masroor
Wijchen
4:53
4:53
20
Alex Houwer
Groesbeek
5:18
5:16
M11, 1 KM 11 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loeki de Bruin
Groesbeek
3:52
3:52
2
Tessa Rutten
Groesbeek
3:54
3:53
3
Fay Scharl
Kranenburg
4:03
4:02
4
Fleur van der Hucht
Groesbeek
4:13
4:13
5
Pascale Krommenhoek
Groesbeek
4:20
4:20
6
Maud Straatman
Groesbeek
4:22
4:22
7
Milou Teuwsen
Groesbeek
4:28
4:27
8
Britt Kuijpers
Groesbeek
4:33
4:32
9
Selena Hol
Groesbeek
4:43
4:42
10
Juanita Peters
Groesbeek
4:52
4:50
11
Fine Paulis
Groesbeek
6:45
6:44
J10, 1 KM 10 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorik Naterop
Groesbeek
3:26
3:26
2
Job van Keulen
Malden
3:30
3:28
3
Alexander Piskarev
Kleve
4:05
4:02
4
Wouter Sillessen
Groesbeek
4:06
4:04
5
Joost Verbeet
Groesbeek
4:06
4:06
6
Merijn van Ewijk
Groesbeek
4:06
4:05
7
Tim Jones
Groesbeek
4:12
4:09
8
Benjamin van den Hof
Groesbeek
4:16
4:14
9
Guus van Kerkhoff
Overasselt
4:16
4:15
10
Tim Peters
Groesbeek
4:18
4:18
11
Tycho Schoofs
Groesbeek
4:24
4:20
12
Ramón Rutten
Groesbeek
4:26
4:25
13
Sil Ebbers
Groesbeek
4:28
4:27
14
Stijn Wellens
Groesbeek
4:30
4:28
15
Marius Röder
Kleve
4:31
4:30
16
Vos Vissers
Kranenburg
4:39
4:39
17
Wout Poelen
Groesbeek
4:47
4:44
18
Rens Peters
Groesbeek
4:48
4:45
19
Siem van Hees
Groesbeek
4:50
4:48
20
Tycho Jansen
Groesbeek
5:02
4:58
21
Tim Bögels
Groesbeek
5:05
5:02
22
Tijmen van der Plas
Berg en Dal
5:10
5:07
23
Cas Nijenhof
Groesbeek
5:31
5:27
M10, 1 KM 10 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa Rutten
Groesbeek
3:43
3:43
2
Nova Lee IJsveld
Berg en Dal
3:49
3:48
3
Crétienne Janssen
Berg en Dal
3:51
3:51
4
Mijntje Kersten
Groesbeek
3:58
3:57
5
Elke Thijssen
Groesbeek
4:00
4:00
6
Sanne Claassen
Groesbeek
4:06
4:04
7
Guusje van Erp
Groesbeek
4:17
4:16
8
Linsy Jacobs
Groesbeek
4:17
4:17
9
Mirthe van Kerkhof
Groesbeek
4:18
4:17
10
Jane Smeets
Nijmegen
4:26
4:23
11
Floor Ermers
Groesbeek
4:30
4:29
12
Dagmar Jager
Kranenburg
4:30
4:28
13
Florence Klein Wolterink
Groesbeek
4:36
4:34
14
Anne van Bernebeek
Groesbeek
4:36
4:35
15
Rosa von Ilsemann
Kleve
4:39
4:36
16
Jonne Willems
Groesbeek
4:43
4:43
17
Britt Nillessen
Groesbeek
4:45
4:44
18
Maud van Balkom
Groesbeek
4:47
4:44
19
Anne-Mayke Tjalsma
Groesbeek
4:48
4:46
20
Michelle Warrilow
Berg en Dal
4:53
4:53
21
Milou Giesbers
Groesbeek
5:19
5:17
22
Tessa van Tongeren
Groesbeek
5:21
5:19
23
Natalie Hetzel
Kleve
6:08
6:07
24
Roos Kramer
Groesbeek
6:13
6:09
J9, 1 KM 9 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas van Orsouw
Schaijk
3:31
3:31
2
Noah Kublik
Goch
3:48
3:48
3
Daan Zwitserloot
Groesbeek
3:51
3:51
4
Tygo van Heertum
Nütterden
3:58
3:55
5
Sil Wegh
Groesbeek
4:05
4:03
6
Roemer de Koning
Beek-Ubbergen
4:10
4:07
7
Max Straatman
Groesbeek
4:15
4:12
8
Frank Verstege
Groesbeek
4:16
4:14
9
Tomas van Kesteren
Groesbeek
4:16
4:15
10
Bram van Tilburg
Groesbeek
4:26
4:25
11
Dominik Peikert
Kleve
4:28
4:28
12
Kasper van Aalst
Berg en Dal
4:28
4:26
13
Teun Cillessen
Groesbeek
4:29
4:25
14
Finn Gerrits
Groesbeek
4:30
4:29
15
Tigo Ronnes
Groesbeek
4:33
4:32
16
Wessel Bakker
Groesbeek
4:35
4:32
17
Mart Roelofs
Groesbeek
4:35
4:35
18
Koen Thoonen
Groesbeek
4:36
4:34
19
Sjoerd Reijnen
Groesbeek
4:38
4:35
20
Finn Teuwsen
Groesbeek
4:41
4:37
21
Joost Werkman
Groesbeek
4:41
4:40
22
Thijs Ariaans
Groesbeek
4:47
4:43
23
Lars van Duijnhoven
Groesbeek
4:58
4:55
24
Ryan Hendriks
Groesbeek
5:03
4:59
25
Lucas Wijnhoven
Groesbeek
5:10
5:05
M9, 1 KM 9 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tischa Braum
Nijmegen
3:10
3:10
2
Zara Krommenhoek
Groesbeek
3:54
3:53
3
Justina Knippel
Kleve
4:00
3:59
4
Cato Wijnhoven
Groesbeek
4:07
4:05
5
Benthe Tiesnitsch
Beek-Ubbergen
4:15
4:15
6
Eva van den Heuvel
Warbeyen
4:21
4:20
7
Julie Hofstad
Molenhoek Lb
4:24
4:23
8
Maartje Beuving
Malden
4:28
4:26
9
Sophie Paulis
Groesbeek
4:28
4:27
10
Madleen Mülder
Kleve
4:29
4:27
11
Anouk Teunissen
Berg en Dal
4:31
4:30
12
Erica Steenbergen
Goch
4:32
4:26
13
Femke Rutten
Groesbeek
4:39
4:37
14
Nele Hamaekers
Kleve
4:41
4:39
15
Nieke van der Meer
Groesbeek
4:46
4:44
16
Jasmin Mijnders
Kranenburg
4:49
4:48
17
Amber van Leeuwen
Groesbeek
4:50
4:45
18
Maud Willems
Groesbeek
4:52
4:49
19
Charlotte Marchand
Tiel
4:53
4:48
20
Mick Berndsen
Groesbeek
4:53
4:51
21
Erin Boschman
Wijchen
4:56
4:51
22
Kristina Jansen
Kleve
4:57
4:55
23
Christy Verriet
Groesbeek
5:02
5:00
24
Sanne Schoonderbeek
Groesbeek
5:03
5:00
25
Sanne van Kolck
Nijmegen
5:06
5:03
26
Luna Vissers
Groesbeek
5:07
5:04
27
Mirthe Teuling
Kranenburg
5:08
5:07
28
Iris Scipio
Groesbeek
5:10
5:09
29
Demi Giesbers
Groesbeek
5:22
5:20
J8, 1 KM 8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sitotaw van Eck
Kranenburg
3:38
3:34
2
Conan Scharl
Kranenburg
3:44
3:41
3
Sam van Keulen
Malden
3:44
3:42
4
Bas Claassen
Groesbeek
3:47
3:43
5
Max van Leur
Kranenburg
3:56
3:48
6
Tijn van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
3:56
3:56
7
Senna Huisman
Groesbeek
3:58
3:54
8
Julian van Rens
Venray
4:03
4:00
9
Daan Peters
Groesbeek
4:04
3:57
10
Youri Klaassen
Groesbeek
4:06
4:03
11
Adrian Brandt
Kleve
4:09
4:04
12
Noud van den Hoogen
Milsbeek
4:10
4:05
13
Timo Grutters
Groesbeek
4:17
4:13
14
Gijs Peters
Groesbeek
4:17
4:13
15
Lars Claus
Groesbeek
4:17
4:11
16
Jesse Janssen
Groesbeek
4:21
4:16
17
Boris Wegh
Groesbeek
4:22
4:18
18
Jelle Wegh
Groesbeek
4:23
4:18
19
Yvo van den IJssel
Duiven
4:27
4:24
20
Bouke Geertsma
Wyler
4:33
4:26
21
Jop Spanjers
Groesbeek
4:33
4:29
22
Daniel Fischer
Kleve
4:39
4:31
23
Zain Mahmood
Wijchen
4:43
4:40
24
Björn Kuijpers
Groesbeek
4:51
4:45
25
Lorenzo Nagtegaal
Groesbeek
5:07
5:04
26
Kick Jager
Groesbeek
5:08
5:02
27
Jules Schonhoven
Groesbeek
5:09
5:04
28
Martijn Engelen
Groesbeek
5:10
5:04
29
Joey Dekkers
Druten
5:13
5:08
30
Elia van Oosterhout
Groesbeek
5:13
5:05
31
Martijn Gerrits
Groesbeek
5:20
5:14
32
Manuel Rijkers
Groesbeek
5:21
5:14
33
Finn Spijker
Malden
5:35
5:27
34
Jefferson van den Broek
Groesbeek
6:18
6:14
35
Demian Bons
Groesbeek
6:49
6:44
M8, 1 KM 8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Minne Hofstad
Molenhoek Lb
4:10
4:07
2
Josephine Hoeijmakers
Kranenburg
4:12
4:09
3
Vienna Janssen
Berg en Dal
4:18
4:16
4
Else Geertsma
Wyler
4:18
4:15
5
Myrthe Jager
Kranenburg
4:23
4:17
6
Tiffany Kolvenbach
Groesbeek
4:24
4:22
7
Nika Jacobs
Groesbeek
4:32
4:30
8
Kyra van Lelyveld
Groesbeek
4:35
4:30
9
Van Tienen
Millingen aan de Rijn
4:41
4:32
10
Evi Hendriks
Groesbeek
4:42
4:39
11
Fleur Hijmans
Groesbeek
4:43
4:39
12
Roderiecieke Coenen
Groesbeek
4:44
4:38
13
Marlijn Janssen
Groesbeek
4:47
4:40
14
Nikki van der Vorst
Groesbeek
4:48
4:45
15
Lina Lamers
Groesbeek
4:55
4:52
16
Stefanie Piskarev
Kleve
4:58
4:55
17
Julia van Erp
Elst Gld
5:00
4:53
18
Emily-Chiara Hetzel
Kleve
5:01
4:57
19
Bo Bögels
Groesbeek
5:01
4:55
20
Rebecca Steenbergen
Goch
5:02
4:52
21
Julia van den Hof
Groesbeek
5:07
5:03
22
Fabienne Houwer
Groesbeek
5:18
5:13
23
Janna de Raef
Groesbeek
5:19
5:13
24
Britt van de Pol
Druten
5:23
5:19
25
Anne Fleur van Zuilekom
Groesbeek
5:32
5:26
26
Bibi Langeveld
Groesbeek
5:39
5:32
27
Mirthe Verriet
Groesbeek
5:40
5:35
28
Ann Kathrin Smyrek
Goch
6:24
6:17
29
Veerle Sunnen
Groesbeek
6:32
6:26
30
Michelle Lamers
Groesbeek
6:36
6:33
31
Sari Lindemann
Kleve
6:37
6:28
32
Jasmijn Verbeet
Groesbeek
6:39
6:33
J7, 1 KM 7 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jop Nieuwenhuis
Groesbeek
3:59
3:55
2
Thom Wellens
Groesbeek
4:02
4:00
3
Niek Peters
Groesbeek
4:21
4:20
4
Sil van Loon
Groesbeek
4:21
4:20
5
Roel van Kerkhoff
Overasselt
4:35
4:30
6
Peerke Eeren
Groesbeek
4:37
4:35
7
Noud Schoonenberg
Groesbeek
4:37
4:32
8
Jayden Binnenhei
Groesbeek
4:41
4:40
9
Louis Spindler
Kleve
4:41
4:40
10
Sam Eeren
Groesbeek
4:43
4:36
11
Sem Lucassen
Malden
4:48
4:41
12
Tijn Derks
Groesbeek
4:52
4:50
13
Kevin Peters
Groesbeek
4:57
4:51
14
Joris Bögels
Groesbeek
4:57
4:55
15
Jens van Bernebeek
Groesbeek
4:57
4:57
16
Noud van Loon
Groesbeek
4:58
4:55
17
Vince Nillessen
Groesbeek
5:04
5:00
18
Adin Buco
Kleve
5:06
5:04
19
Sam Buco
Kranenburg
5:11
5:08
20
Thomas Peters
Groesbeek
5:12
5:06
21
Berend Knot
Groesbeek
5:15
5:12
22
Jori Janssen
Groesbeek
5:23
5:21
23
Job Kuijltjes
Groesbeek
5:30
5:24
24
Tim Seidel
Kranenburg
5:38
5:31
25
Lars Wellens
Groesbeek
5:42
5:34
26
Gino Roosje
Groesbeek
5:44
5:40
27
Lars van Gemert
Groesbeek
5:45
5:38
28
Jayden de Bie
Groesbeek
5:45
5:41
29
Max Vermeulen
Groesbeek
5:45
5:40
30
Gregori Babalikhyan
Groesbeek
6:01
5:56
M7, 1 KM 7 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lente de Koning
Beek-Ubbergen
4:29
4:27
2
Lutein Wijnhoven
Groesbeek
4:29
4:22
3
Yente Janssen
Groesbeek
4:29
4:27
4
Merle van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
4:29
4:29
5
Elysa van Rens
Venray
4:40
4:40
6
Hannah van den Heuvel
Warbeyen
4:42
4:42
7
Floor Sillessen
Groesbeek
4:43
4:42
8
Manja Peperkamp
Kranenburg
4:45
4:42
9
Laura Takes
Berg en Dal
4:45
4:45
10
Charlotte van Zuilekom
Groesbeek
4:53
4:51
11
Floor Roelofs
Groesbeek
4:56
4:55
12
Angelina Hetzel
Kleve
4:58
4:57
13
Tess Balster
Heumen
5:03
5:03
14
Femke van Tilburg
Groesbeek
5:04
5:01
15
Floor Vissers
Groesbeek
5:12
5:07
16
Esmee Verbeet
Groesbeek
5:15
5:12
17
Amy van Duijnhoven
Groesbeek
5:16
5:13
18
Iris Janssen
Groesbeek
5:21
5:16
19
Polina Fischer
Kleve
5:23
5:16
20
Khaya Kadmaijer
Groesbeek
5:23
5:22
21
Jane Lindemann
Kleve
5:25
5:24
22
Babet Wennekers
Groesbeek
5:26
5:19
23
Iris Leijser
Groesbeek
5:28
5:27
24
Mila Thoonen
Groesbeek
5:29
5:28
25
Samira Gooß
Kleve-Keeken
5:38
5:34
26
Demi Nillesen
Groesbeek
5:38
5:36
27
Dieke Arts
Groesbeek
5:39
5:33
28
Lena Nieuwenhuis
Groesbeek
5:39
5:39
29
Wieke De Bruin
Groesbeek
5:40
5:36
30
Sabien Vissers
Groesbeek
5:41
5:40
31
Valérie Kool
Groesbeek
5:42
5:39
32
Julia Sperling
Kleve
5:42
5:35
33
Evi Hol
Groesbeek
5:44
5:42
34
Amy Janssen
Groesbeek
5:45
5:38
35
Uriah-Anne Hooi
Kranenburg
5:48
5:44
36
Fenna Toonen
Wijchen
5:49
5:47
37
Jeske van Vliet
Nijmegen
5:56
5:50
38
Yolanthe van Steenbergen
Groesbeek
6:01
5:59
J3-6, 1 KM 3-6 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juul van Uden
Groesbeek
4:16
4:15
2
Stan Weijers
Groesbeek
4:21
4:19
3
Noud Schoonderbeek
Groesbeek
4:30
4:30
4
Tim Heijnen
Groesbeek
4:39
4:35
5
Loek Cillessen
Groesbeek
4:45
4:44
6
Lars Vissers
Groesbeek
4:50
4:47
7
Pim van Scherpenzeel
Beek-Ubbergen
4:52
4:51
8
Jesse van Heertum
Nütterden
4:53
4:24
9
Mees Toonen
Wijchen
4:54
4:47
10
Kas Peters
Groesbeek
4:55
4:50
11
Giel van der Meer
Groesbeek
4:56
4:53
12
Rick Claus
Groesbeek
4:56
4:55
13
Jelle Thijssen
Groesbeek
4:58
4:55
14
Riley Praster
Arnhem
5:03
5:02
15
Stan Zeitzen
Groesbeek
5:05
5:05
16
David Peikert
Kleve
5:06
5:03
17
Stijn Kroekenstoel
Malden
5:07
5:02
18
Luuk Hendriks
Groesbeek
5:15
5:13
19
Benaiah Hooi
Kranenburg
5:16
5:14
20
Jesper van der Locht
Malden
5:16
5:13
21
Jalke Kooij
Malden
5:21
5:18
22
Calvin van Summeren
Groesbeek
5:25
5:23
23
Luuk Verriet
Groesbeek
5:28
5:23
24
Jayden van den Broek
Groesbeek
5:29
5:25
25
Sem Thijssen
Groesbeek
5:30
5:09
26
Tom Hendriks
Milsbeek
5:31
5:26
27
Sem van den Brink
Groesbeek
5:34
5:33
28
Rowan van der Locht
Malden
5:36
5:32
29
Noam Dreier
Heumen
5:40
5:37
30
Jason de Bie
Groesbeek
5:40
5:35
31
Amir Hoenselaar
Heilig Landstichting
5:41
5:41
32
Mart van Kerkhof
Groesbeek
5:42
5:35
33
Teun Kersten
Groesbeek
5:43
5:39
34
Nick Verriet
Groesbeek
5:43
5:38
35
Bart Grutters
Groesbeek
5:46
5:27
36
Tom Beuving
Malden
5:49
5:31
37
Noud Reijnen
Groesbeek
5:52
5:30
38
Vince van Loon
Groesbeek
5:52
5:48
39
Bart Willems
Groesbeek
5:53
5:27
40
Joris Lensen
Groesbeek
5:54
5:07
41
Rocco Rutten
Groesbeek
5:56
5:53
42
Juul Driessen
Groesbeek
5:58
5:47
43
Ruben Houwer
Groesbeek
5:58
5:35
44
Luuk Peters
Groesbeek
6:02
5:33
45
Taray Kadmaijer
Groesbeek
6:02
5:57
46
Stijn Leijser
Groesbeek
6:05
5:51
47
Daan Wijers
Groesbeek
6:06
5:48
48
Lasse Wollenberg
Groesbeek
6:08
5:53
49
Juup Krebbers
Groesbeek
6:08
6:04
50
Jesse Wijers
Groesbeek
6:11
5:52
51
Guus Zeitzen
Groesbeek
6:20
6:07
52
Rinse Wegh
Groesbeek
6:20
6:17
53
Stan Janssen
Groesbeek
6:21
6:13
54
Dries Eeren
Groesbeek
6:21
6:11
55
Binck van der Horst
Groesbeek
6:23
6:11
56
Mads Vullings
Groesbeek
6:24
5:58
57
Stan Smits
Groesbeek
6:25
6:09
58
Jens Jacobs
Groesbeek
6:26
6:24
59
Joep Eeren
Groesbeek
6:27
5:55
60
Quinn Janssen
Groesbeek
6:29
6:28
61
Milo Lamers
Groesbeek
6:30
6:02
62
Thijs Bögels
Groesbeek
6:31
6:30
63
Senna Hofman
Groesbeek
6:31
6:21
64
Jaime Kleijnen
Groesbeek
6:33
5:49
65
Olaf Vissers
Groesbeek
6:33
6:26
66
Bart Ariaans
Groesbeek
6:34
6:28
67
Tim vd Hoogen
Milsbeek
6:35
6:32
68
Tim Nikkelen
Groesbeek
6:35
6:14
69
Raphael Diaz
Groesbeek
6:37
6:12
70
Dean den Daas
Groesbeek
6:38
6:03
71
Thijs Kersten
Groesbeek
6:44
6:24
72
Rens van der Jagt
Malden
6:49
6:24
73
Daan Thijssen
Groesbeek
6:54
6:14
74
Pepijn Marchand
Tiel
6:54
6:09
75
Thijmen Sunnen
Groesbeek
6:55
6:09
76
Ruben Wellens
Groesbeek
6:57
6:20
77
Zandro Hetzel
Kleve
7:00
6:26
78
Lennard van de Voort
Groesbeek
7:00
6:22
79
Aron Omar
Malden
7:01
6:10
80
Chris Heijnen
Groesbeek
7:03
6:27
81
Rob Heijnen
Groesbeek
7:04
6:31
82
Sebastiaan Tjintjelaar
Groesbeek
7:05
6:30
83
Aart Overduin
Groesbeek
7:09
6:32
84
Ties Janssen
Groesbeek
7:14
6:21
85
Youri van de Pol
Druten
7:22
6:39
86
Thijn Nielen
Groesbeek
7:39
7:00
87
Pepijn Schonhoven
Groesbeek
7:41
7:03
88
Pieter Janssen
Groesbeek
7:43
7:14
89
Vince Grandjean
Donsbruggen
7:43
6:53
90
Levi van Beuningen
Groesbeek
7:57
7:04
91
Gijs Coenen
Groesbeek
8:02
7:30
92
Till Lindemann
Kleve
8:10
7:25
93
Stef Lensen
Groesbeek
8:15
7:27
94
Cas van Balkom
Groesbeek
8:17
8:11
95
Koen Janssen
Groesbeek
8:20
8:13
96
Noa Wijers
Groesbeek
8:21
7:31
97
Valentijn Verbogt
Groesbeek
8:26
8:14
98
Cas van Rens
Holthees
8:27
7:39
99
Quinten van Eck
Kranenburg
8:35
8:24
100
Noud Smits
Groesbeek
8:37
8:10
101
Pepijn Sunnen
Groesbeek
8:49
8:07
102
Olivier Verbogt
Groesbeek
9:00
8:47
103
Tobias Tjintjelaar
Groesbeek
9:09
8:35
104
Ard Poelstra
Lemmer
9:14
8:57
105
Tijn Rosmalen
Malden
9:16
8:50
M3-6, 1 KM 3-6 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolijn Lamers
Molenhoek Lb
4:26
4:23
2
Myla Klaassen
Groesbeek
4:29
4:28
3
Rixt Poelstra
Lemmer
4:53
4:47
4
Lieveke Overduin
Groesbeek
5:02
5:00
5
Renske Rutten
Groesbeek
5:06
5:05
6
Sarah Pirlou
Kranenburg
5:10
5:01
7
Bente van Gorp
Malden
5:16
5:15
8
Mila Pol
Malden
5:21
5:21
9
Lotte van Tongeren
Groesbeek
5:27
5:26
10
Nina Wollenberg
Groesbeek
5:30
5:29
11
Evi Spanjers
Groesbeek
5:35
5:29
12
Lente van Aalst
Berg en Dal
5:36
5:31
13
Levy Krol
Berg en Dal
5:37
5:32
14
Lisanne Engelen
Groesbeek
5:38
5:33
15
Eline Giebels
Groesbeek
5:47
5:20
16
Iris Nieuwenhuis
Groesbeek
5:48
5:29
17
Roos van Gemert
Groesbeek
5:50
5:48
18
Gitte Defoort
Ubbergen
5:51
5:39
19
Floor Smits
Groesbeek
5:54
5:40
20
Felice Lensen
Groesbeek
5:58
5:57
21
Kadijah Turay
Groesbeek
5:58
5:37
22
Rosa van Leur
Kranenburg
6:01
5:54
23
Lotte Hoogstraten
Groesbeek
6:03
5:49
24
Pien Nieuwenhuis
Groesbeek
6:05
5:44
25
Laura Peikert
Kleve
6:12
6:08
26
Anouk Winkelhorst
Malden
6:12
6:08
27
Sophie van Eck
Kranenburg
6:19
6:09
28
Joann Spanjers
Groesbeek
6:22
5:53
29
Hieke Cillessen
Groesbeek
6:24
6:05
30
Annelynn de Waal
Elst Gld
6:29
6:23
31
Meike Vullings
Groesbeek
6:31
6:05
32
Gwyneth vd Kamp
Groesbeek
6:35
6:26
33
Kiki Gerrits
Groesbeek
6:37
6:13
34
Neele van den Heuvel
Warbeyen
6:40
6:02
35
Lauren van Rens
Venray
6:47
6:05
36
Esmee Thijssen
Groesbeek
6:48
6:25
37
Sophie Mulders
Groesbeek
6:49
6:44
38
Sophie Rosmalen
Malden
6:49
6:27
39
Fiene van Uden
Groesbeek
7:02
6:46
40
Kiki Liebers
Groesbeek
7:06
6:57
41
Noa Janssen
Groesbeek
7:07
6:53
42
Marit Nillesen
Groesbeek
7:07
6:25
43
Lisa de Wilde
Malden
7:17
6:59
44
Isa Lucassen
Malden
7:17
6:59
45
Emma vd Crommert
Malden
7:17
6:59
46
Fenna van de Pol
Druten
7:19
6:37
47
Tess Dekkers
Druten
7:21
6:39
48
Aniek van Leeuwen
Groesbeek
7:26
6:41
49
Jaily den Daas
Groesbeek
7:28
6:38
50
Rosa van Breemen
Groesbeek
7:28
7:05
51
Fenna Nielen
Groesbeek
7:29
6:53
52
Lisa Sperling
Kleve
7:30
7:22
53
Puck Schaeffer
Groesbeek
7:37
7:07
54
Ajla Buco
Kleve
7:38
7:22
55
Jara Buco
Kranenburg
7:38
7:22
56
Fiene Derks
Groesbeek
7:39
6:55
57
Noor Hendriks
Groesbeek
7:41
7:10
58
Linn van den Bergh
Groesbeek
7:41
7:02
59
Janneke Winkelhorst
Malden
7:55
7:31
60
Lize Weijers
Groesbeek
8:09
7:22
61
Geke Laumen
Groesbeek
8:09
7:45
62
Fae Langes
Malden
8:23
7:37
63
Rosa van Rens
Venray
8:44
8:03
64
Gisaengely Roosje
Groesbeek
9:06
8:51
65
Jodie van Paassen
Groesbeek
9:08
8:50
66
Senne Arts
Groesbeek
9:13
8:57
67
Yuna Edelaar
Groesbeek
9:28
9:02
68
Marith Lamers
Groesbeek
9:29
8:42
69
Hanna Janssen
Nijmegen
9:38
9:00
70
Fien Defaart
Ubbergen
10:29
9:46
71
Mila Arents
Groesbeek
12:14
11:28
72
Niene van den Bergh
Groesbeek
13:41
13:07
73
Isabel Gerrits
Groesbeek
14:33
13:53
www.uitslagen.nl
07-06-2015 23:09