Uitslagenlijst Toolenburgerplas-run

Hoofddorp - Zondag 7 juni 2015

3M, 3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram el Hadji
De Spartaan
10:42
10:41
2
Edwin Kusters
Hoofddorp
11:46
11:44
3
Paul Bonnema
Haarlemmermeer
11:57
11:55
4
Michiel Lutterman
Hoofddorp
12:21
12:19
5
Remco Rijgersberg
Hoofddorp
12:24
12:18
6
Maarten Linde
Haarlemmermeer
12:36
12:36
7
Milan Mastenbroek
Hoofddorp
12:37
12:35
8
Shen van Diest
Hoofddorp
13:10
13:08
9
Hidde Bruin
Hoofddorp
13:17
13:16
10
Nick van Bakel
Hoofddorp
13:44
13:44
11
Renzo Overbeek
Hoofddorp
14:28
14:27
12
Www MojiGlazz Nl
Hoofddorp
14:31
14:29
13
Sten Stikfort
Hoofddorp
15:03
14:57
14
Bart Behang
Hoofddorp
15:18
15:17
15
Martijn Hoekstra
Utrecht
15:42
15:42
16
Edwin van Ravenswoud
Oude Meer
16:11
16:09
17
Harish Ramhit
Hoofddorp
16:28
16:23
18
Martijn Zuidhof
Hoofddorp
17:34
17:30
19
Martin Hofstra
Haarlemmermeer
17:39
17:36
20
Joris Both
IJmuiden
17:49
17:42
21
Dirk Revier
Hoofddorp
19:30
19:26
22
Jeroen Heijmans
Nieuw-Vennep
19:52
19:49
23
Hugo Heijmans
Nieuw-Vennep
19:52
19:49
3V, 3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Knook
Zwaanshoek
12:44
12:43
2
Nadine Duursma
Hoofddorp
14:21
14:20
3
Femke van Stiphout
Haarlemmermeer
14:38
14:37
4
Sophie Hamelink
Hoofddorp
15:16
15:15
5
Tineke van Diggelen
Nieuw-Vennep
15:58
15:57
6
Francisca van der Kroft
Oude Meer
16:10
16:07
7
Brem Beers
Zwaanshoek
16:28
16:26
8
Laura Barten
Zwaanshoek
16:29
16:26
9
Marieke Esveld
Hoofddorp
16:38
16:33
10
Stefanie Brans
Nieuw-Vennep
17:08
17:05
11
Floor Knook
Zwaanshoek
17:35
17:33
12
Sacha Hofstra
Hoofddorp
17:37
17:34
13
Elena van der Voort
Hoofddorp
17:56
17:52
14
Jeannette Brouwer
Hoofddorp
18:08
18:06
15
Myra Schoemaker
Hoofddorp
19:10
19:06
16
Nina de Vries
Hoofddorp
19:15
19:09
17
Jill Reumerman
Hoofddorp
19:18
19:13
18
Madelon Bakker
Lisse
19:47
19:44
19
Lianne Beijer
Santpoort-Noord
19:49
19:43
20
Charlotte de Vries
IJmuiden
19:49
19:43
21
Cécile Enzler
Hoofddorp
20:03
19:58
22
Monique Brosius
Hoofddorp
20:07
20:02
23
Siena van der Wilt
Hoofddorp
20:31
20:27
24
Daniek Menkhorst
Hoofddorp
20:32
20:26
25
Sonja Molenaar
Haarlem
20:34
20:31
26
Marie-Anne van Ankorven
Hoofddorp
20:41
20:37
27
Ellen van der Hoeven
Hoofddorp
20:45
20:39
28
Annelies van der Zwet
Haarlem
22:01
21:55
29
Debby Reddering
Hoofddorp
22:47
22:43
6M, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachid Mali
Hoofddorp
25:31
25:30
2
Kevin Bijl
Heemskerk
25:38
25:37
3
Jan Mesman
Hoofddorp
26:59
26:56
4
Leilson Viana
Hoofddorp
27:34
27:33
5
Kylian Kooter
Hoofddorp
28:15
28:14
6
Egwin Heins
Amstelveen
29:05
29:01
7
Adam Natadiuingrat
Hoofddorp
31:00
30:55
8
Albert Flohil
Hoofddorp
31:23
29:19
9
Sven Meijer
Hoofddorp
31:46
31:45
10
Glenn Mommers
Hillegom
31:54
31:49
11
Jan Daele
Nieuw-Vennep
32:01
31:54
12
Jain Jankipersadsing
Hoofddorp
32:12
32:08
13
Harold Teuwen
Hoofddorp
32:22
32:18
14
Dylan Leenstra
Hoofddorp
32:41
32:39
15
Menno Krijnen
Krommenie
32:46
32:44
16
Sjoerd Mercera
Haarlem
32:52
32:48
17
Han Schindeler
Amstelveen
33:11
33:04
18
Henk Siemer
Haarlem
33:32
33:25
19
Dennis Noot
Hoofddorp
33:40
33:37
20
Marcel Brouwer
Hoofddorp
34:23
34:19
21
Jacco Rademaker
Gouda
34:43
34:35
22
Robert Strebus
Hoofddorp
34:45
34:35
23
Anuj Sharma
Hoofddorp
36:01
35:55
24
Bert van den Berg
Hoofddorp
36:28
36:23
25
Anjo Meijer
Hoofddorp
36:50
36:49
26
Michel Dubelaar
Hoofddorp
37:30
37:23
27
Martin Bakkum
Heemskerk
37:30
37:22
28
Arjan Smit
Hoofddorp
38:38
38:36
29
Marco vd Kamp
Hoofddorp
38:38
38:38
30
Rene Smit
Hoofddorp
38:39
38:36
31
Rob van Grieken
Hoofddorp
38:53
38:50
32
Mart Vergauwen
Hoofddorp
38:54
38:50
33
Oene de Vries
Hoofddorp
40:23
40:18
34
Michel Hoenderdos
Hoofddorp
40:23
40:18
35
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
40:44
40:37
36
Martijn Ruigewaard
Amsterdam
41:30
41:25
37
Siebren Looman
Hoofddorp
41:46
41:40
38
Rinus van Giersbergen
Hoofddorp
43:10
43:07
39
Stephan Lachner
Hoofddorp
45:11
41:03
6V, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Mesman
Hoofddorp
31:00
30:56
2
Linda Bank
Hoofddorp
31:11
31:07
3
Astrid Gorter
Hoofddorp
33:31
33:22
4
Lieneke Ipema
Hoofddorp
33:48
33:40
5
Marjolein Everaardt
Hoofddorp
34:03
33:56
6
Filipa Nogveira
Almere
34:33
34:29
7
Linh Knip-Nguyen
Hoofddorp
34:53
34:45
8
Louki Sol
Hoofddorp
35:21
35:16
9
Sheila Bosma
Hoofddorp
35:25
35:21
10
Yvonne Rekelhof
Nieuw-Vennep
35:26
35:19
11
Jacqueline Teuwen
Hoofddorp
35:29
35:23
12
Roos de Veth
Leiden
35:41
35:32
13
Janneke de Vries
Hoofddorp
35:42
35:33
14
Marjolein Cornelissen
Hoofddorp
35:50
35:50
15
Ilse Kremer
Amsterdam
37:07
37:04
16
Sandra de Koter
Hoofddorp
37:12
37:03
17
Mary van Velzen
Hoofddorp
38:38
38:36
18
Connie Aarts
Hoofddorp
38:40
38:33
19
Gabriella Khan
Hoofddorp
39:21
39:14
20
Eline Lakerveld
Hoofddorp
39:21
39:15
21
Kim Strooper
Heerhugowaard
39:24
39:15
22
Marloes Kempers
Hoofddorp
39:35
39:31
23
Petra Splinter
Leiden
40:02
39:57
24
Nadia Fonteijne
Leiden
40:05
40:02
25
Soenita Ramnath
Hoofddorp
40:07
40:05
26
Lilian Velthoen
Hoofddorp
40:24
40:16
27
Jessica Smit
Hoofddorp
40:25
40:17
28
Lotty Anbergen
Hoofddorp
41:05
41:05
29
Marjolijn Boomsma
Hoofddorp
41:32
41:24
30
Claudia Jansen
Nieuw-Vennep
42:09
42:03
31
Nel van Os
Hoofddorp
42:27
42:19
32
Sylvia van Giersbergen
Hoofddorp
43:09
43:06
33
Lydia van Wijk
Hoofddorp
43:18
43:08
34
Reinie Copier
Hoofddorp
44:55
44:46
35
Jacqueline Gerritsen
Hoofddorp
52:58
52:54
9M, 9KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adrian Blazinski
Hoofddorp
32:53
32:52
2
Dennis van Bakel
Haarlemmermeer
37:17
37:16
3
Tim van Klink
Haarlem
37:25
37:25
4
Martin Bakels
Hoofddorp
37:34
37:18
5
Maarten Kraay
Hoofddorp
38:01
38:00
6
Jelmer Anker
Hoofddorp
38:45
38:43
7
Daan Noij
Hoofddorp
38:48
38:47
8
Martijn Steggink
Hoofddorp
39:24
39:24
9
Marcel Magnée
Wamel
41:07
40:57
10
Serge Reijnen
Nieuw-Vennep
41:15
41:12
11
Emile Bekhuis
Hoofddorp
41:43
41:41
12
Alexander Goutbeek
Haarlemmermeer
41:45
41:43
13
Arnold Kroon
Hoofddorp
42:14
42:13
14
Martijn Mastenbroek
Hoofddorp
42:22
42:17
15
Ruud Bakker
Lisse
42:27
42:22
16
Ino Sohl
Loopgroep PK
42:33
42:24
17
Remco Bartling
Hoofddorp
42:37
42:29
18
Ron Hageman
Nieuw-Vennep
42:38
42:36
19
Marco Bosma
Hoofddorp
42:54
42:53
20
Serge de Reus
Hoofddorp
42:56
42:56
21
Paul Bergman
Hoofddorp
43:47
43:41
22
Roel Smallsteps
Mijdrecht
44:14
44:03
23
Nils Vallentgoed
Hoofddorp
44:17
44:10
24
Jan Sparnaaij
Kudelstaart
44:45
44:30
25
Gabin Spijkerman
Hoofddorp
45:11
45:09
26
Harald Beets
Hoofddorp
45:27
45:24
27
Henk Stikfort
Hoofddorp
45:33
45:23
28
Dennis Hoogakker
Hoofddorp
45:36
45:30
29
Hans Prins
Noordwijkerhout
45:44
45:35
30
Bertus Rouwenhorst
Hoofddorp
46:52
46:45
31
Roel de Rijck vd Gracht
Hoofddorp
47:05
47:03
32
Ger Katuin
Hoofddorp
47:34
47:31
33
Frank Okhuijsen
Nieuw-Vennep
47:47
47:42
34
Michael Straathof
Hoofddorp
47:50
47:47
35
Jelle Bootsman
Abbenes
47:57
47:57
36
Erik Klute
Hoofddorp
48:00
47:53
37
Frank Westerlaak
Hoofddorp
48:09
47:58
38
Chris Lunenborg
Hoofddorp
48:22
48:09
39
Joost de Groot
Haarlem
48:25
48:14
40
Wim Rouwenhorst
Amstelveen
48:34
48:27
41
Paul van Hal
De Spartaan
48:44
48:38
42
Sander van Veldhuijsen
Hoofddorp
48:48
48:46
43
Yorun Kasteel
Amstelveen
49:03
48:57
44
Cees Vallentgoed
Oostwoud
49:06
48:58
45
Theo Kruyver
Haarlemmermeer
49:21
49:11
46
Stefan Hilgen
Nieuw-Vennep
50:06
49:54
47
Carlo Feijen
Hoofddorp
50:11
50:02
48
Do Hageman
Hillegom
50:22
50:18
49
Sander van der Maden
Assendelft
50:38
50:25
50
Dennis van der Heijden
Hoofddorp
50:50
50:40
51
Martijn de Roller
Dutch Runners
51:40
51:36
52
Brian Stolker
Hoofddorp
51:43
51:31
53
Ron Blom
Hoofddorp
52:14
52:14
54
Rob Daalman
Hoofddorp
52:19
52:11
55
Jon Berkeljon
Hoofddorp
52:32
52:18
56
Niels Boersma
Hoofddorp
53:25
53:19
57
Eric Kooistra
Haarlemmermeer
54:05
53:52
58
Edwin Mel
Nieuw-Vennep
54:22
54:16
59
Arie Dedding
Hoofddorp
54:23
54:14
60
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
54:27
54:18
61
Wim Uijtenhaak
Hoofddorp
54:34
54:30
62
Dirk Metselaar
Hoofddorp
55:55
53:51
63
Oscar
Nieuw-Vennep
56:01
55:47
64
Pedro van Looij
Nieuw-Vennep
56:01
55:49
65
Maikel Kujper
Nieuw-Vennep
57:08
56:53
66
Theo Louman
Hoofddorp
58:25
58:13
67
Koert Aarsen
Hoofddorp
1:00:07
59:59
68
Piet Aarsen
Nieuw-Vennep
1:00:07
59:59
69
Marnix van den Berg
Gouda
1:05:16
1:05:16
70
Michiel Gerritsen
Hoofddorp
1:07:27
1:07:17
9V, 9KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edith Liauw
avVN
45:53
45:51
2
Jessica Kolasa
Haarlemmermeer
46:07
44:06
3
Kitty Meijburg
Hoofddorp
47:43
47:34
4
Jolanda Lucassen
Rijsenhout
48:16
48:07
5
Eiske van der Storm
Heemstede
48:41
48:38
6
Jennifer Mangroe
Hoofddorp
50:17
50:11
7
Judith Sijbers
Haarlem
51:55
51:44
8
Ilonka Wildenberg
Hoofddorp
52:05
52:01
9
Nancy Dooijes
Hoofddorp
53:07
53:01
10
Mardit Uijtenhaak
Hoofddorp
54:33
54:30
11
Anne Zonneveld
Leiden
54:37
54:32
12
Inge Verhoog
Hoofddorp
54:56
54:52
13
Dorothee Gast
Hoofddorp
55:02
54:58
14
Yashica Peperkamp
Hoofddorp
55:03
54:55
15
Mirjam Haastrecht
Hoofddorp
55:38
55:27
16
Joanne Schipdam
Hoofddorp
55:39
55:30
17
Marja Bronkhorst
Hoofddorp
55:40
55:36
18
Gabriëlla Baptista
Nieuw-Vennep
56:01
55:47
19
Nanda Verbeek
Hoofddorp
56:08
55:56
20
Tamara de Haas
Hoofddorp
56:11
55:58
21
Oriana Gigante
Hoofddorp
56:36
54:30
22
Janjira Kawichai
Hoofddorp
57:02
56:56
23
Sharon Rijnbeek
Nieuw-Vennep
57:09
56:55
24
Angela Spek
Hoofddorp
58:25
58:13
25
Marije van Pel
Haarlem
59:13
59:02
26
Nicole van Pel - Hovers
Hoofddorp
59:13
59:02
27
Joyce Baas
Hoofddorp
1:00:09
59:58
28
Natascha van Duyvenbode
Voorhout
1:04:30
1:04:19
29
Moniek Boom
Gouda
1:05:16
1:05:07
30
Irma Deumer
Hoofddorp
1:05:31
1:05:24
M-8, JEUGD 4-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florian Bloemheuvel
Hoofddorp
3:51
3:50
2
Arthur de Kok
Hoofddorp
3:52
3:51
3
Nick Verburg
Hoofddorp
3:55
3:54
4
Jonua Mali
Hoofddorp
3:58
3:58
5
Jesse Zandstra
Hoofddorp
4:09
4:09
6
Tijmen Steggink
Hoofddorp
4:10
4:07
7
Jeppe Boesveldt
Hoofddorp
4:11
4:10
8
Jesse Dooijes
Hoofddorp
4:25
4:22
9
Loek Pijlman
Hoofddorp
4:26
4:22
10
Fedde Lyflogt
Lichtenvoorde
4:27
4:27
11
Ruben Stroes
Hoofddorp
4:31
4:31
12
Mike Reddering
Hoofddorp
4:43
4:43
13
Nuaym Wiering
Hoofddorp
4:45
4:42
14
Arush Sharma
Hoofddorp
4:47
4:46
15
Daan Borkink
Hoofddorp
4:47
4:45
16
Bryan Berkeljan
Hoofddorp
4:49
4:49
17
Mauro Verboom
Hoofddorp
4:58
4:54
18
Olivier den Heijer
Hoofddorp
5:00
4:59
19
Pim van Meelen
Hoofddorp
5:04
4:59
20
Mike Borkink
Hoofddorp
5:14
5:14
21
Jay Ho
Hoofddorp
5:21
5:20
22
Kevin Spek
Hoofddorp
5:29
5:26
23
Robin Wanders
Hoofddorp
5:31
5:31
24
Jayden Knip
Hoofddorp
5:33
5:32
25
Jop Lyftogt
Lichtenvoorde
5:38
5:37
26
Goncalo Machado
Almere
5:56
5:54
27
Roderick den Heijer
Hoofddorp
5:59
5:57
28
Jelmer Littooij
Hoofddorp
6:08
6:04
29
Ayden Bijl
Heemskerk
6:14
6:10
30
Nighel Prempeh
Hoofddorp
6:16
6:13
31
Andy Ho
Hoofddorp
9:08
9:06
V-8, JEUGD 4-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alina Vallentgoed
Hoofddorp
3:53
3:53
2
Sisley Grootes
Haarlemmermeer
4:00
4:00
3
Imke Anker
Hoofddorp
4:12
4:09
4
Roos Stroet
Hoofddorp
4:27
4:26
5
Fenna Posthumus
Hoofddorp
4:34
4:33
6
Lynn Leuven
Hoofddorp
4:36
4:35
7
Thalia Karagounis
Hoofddorp
4:53
4:51
8
Yfke Littooij
Hoofddorp
4:56
4:55
9
Myrte Steggink
Hoofddorp
4:59
4:57
10
Sila Harlaar
Hoofddorp
5:03
5:01
11
Dhestinee Richardson
Hoofddorp
5:08
5:05
12
Vitalia Phiyada Tunzi
Hoofddorp
5:11
5:07
13
Pien Gonzales
Hoofddorp
5:12
5:10
14
Jonna Anker
Hoofddorp
5:13
5:13
15
Lindsey Joëlla Merk
Hoofddorp
5:17
5:14
16
Jaylyne van den Berg
Hoofddorp
5:19
5:17
17
Emma Vallentgoed
Hoofddorp
5:23
5:18
18
Lana Hofstra
Hoofddorp
5:30
5:28
19
Reza Steffens
Hoofddorp
5:36
5:33
20
Kiki de Vries
Hoofddorp
5:37
5:34
21
Isa Stroet
Hoofddorp
5:40
5:36
22
Iris Janssens
Hoofddorp
6:00
5:58
23
Carice Stam
Hoofddorp
6:09
6:07
24
Kate Verburg
Hoofddorp
6:09
6:05
25
Noara Mali
Hoofddorp
6:09
6:06
26
Ashley Prempeh
Hoofddorp
6:10
6:06
27
Nathalie de Kok
Hoofddorp
6:20
6:17
M9-12, JEUGD 9-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jayden Greene
Haarlemmermeer
3:22
3:20
2
Mats de Reus
Hoofddorp
3:22
3:22
3
Tom de Reus
Hoofddorp
3:28
3:28
4
Stellios Karagounis
Haarlemmermeer
3:38
3:37
5
Jordi Dooijes
Hoofddorp
3:41
3:41
6
Lasse Posthumus
Hoofddorp
3:46
3:45
7
Ivo Andeinga
Haarlemmermeer
3:48
3:48
8
Vince Jacké
Zwaanshoek
4:02
4:01
9
Yuri Duursma
Hoofddorp
4:10
4:10
10
Aidian Harlaar
Hoofddorp
4:13
4:13
11
Nick Dries
Hoofddorp
4:19
4:18
12
Sven Berkeljan
Hoofddorp
4:20
4:19
13
Jaap Andringa
Hoofddorp
4:24
4:24
14
Giovanni Meijer
Hoofddorp
4:30
4:28
15
Brett den Heijer
Hoofddorp
4:47
4:45
16
Wesley Hilgen
Nieuw-Vennep
5:03
5:00
17
Lucas Menkhorst
Hoofddorp
5:16
5:16
18
Collin Heringa
Hoofddorp
5:17
5:15
V9-12, JEUGD 9-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmijn Bloemheuvel
Hoofddorp
3:29
3:28
2
Lois Lessing
Haarlemmermeer
3:29
3:29
3
Eline Steggink
Haarlemmermeer
3:35
3:34
4
Myrthe Stroes
Hoofddorp
3:51
3:50
5
Daphne van Os
Haarlemmermeer
3:53
3:52
6
Eline Goezinnen
Hoofddorp
4:01
4:01
7
Danique Kain
Hoofddorp
4:07
4:07
8
Faye van Os
Hoofddorp
4:23
4:23
9
Christa Bosma
Haarlemmermeer
4:25
4:23
10
Anouk Bosma
Hoofddorp
4:25
4:24
11
Iris Mesman
Hoofddorp
4:27
4:27
12
Tara Noot
Hoofddorp
4:31
4:29
13
Lisa Heringa
Hoofddorp
4:38
4:38
14
Jamie Hilgen
Nieuw-Vennep
5:10
5:08
15
Isabel Kooistra
Hoofddorp
5:19
5:18
16
Noa Koopen
Hoofddorp
5:33
5:32
17
Emma Janssens
Hoofddorp
5:34
5:32
www.uitslagen.nl
07-06-2015 18:45