| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Toolenburgerplas-run
Hoofddorp - Zondag 7 juni 2015
3M, 3KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Paul Bonnema
Haarlemmermeer
11:57
11:55
4
Michiel Lutterman
Hoofddorp
12:21
12:19
5
Remco Rijgersberg
Hoofddorp
12:24
12:18
6
Maarten Linde
Haarlemmermeer
12:36
12:36
7
Milan Mastenbroek
Hoofddorp
12:37
12:35
12
Www MojiGlazz Nl
Hoofddorp
14:31
14:29
16
Edwin van Ravenswoud
Oude Meer
16:11
16:09
19
Martin Hofstra
Haarlemmermeer
17:39
17:36
22
Jeroen Heijmans
Nieuw-Vennep
19:52
19:49
23
Hugo Heijmans
Nieuw-Vennep
19:52
19:49
3V, 3KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Femke van Stiphout
Haarlemmermeer
14:38
14:37
5
Tineke van Diggelen
Nieuw-Vennep
15:58
15:57
6
Francisca van der Kroft
Oude Meer
16:10
16:07
10
Stefanie Brans
Nieuw-Vennep
17:08
17:05
13
Elena van der Voort
Hoofddorp
17:56
17:52
14
Jeannette Brouwer
Hoofddorp
18:08
18:06
19
Lianne Beijer
Santpoort-Noord
19:49
19:43
20
Charlotte de Vries
IJmuiden
19:49
19:43
23
Siena van der Wilt
Hoofddorp
20:31
20:27
24
Daniek Menkhorst
Hoofddorp
20:32
20:26
26
Marie-Anne van Ankorven
Hoofddorp
20:41
20:37
27
Ellen van der Hoeven
Hoofddorp
20:45
20:39
28
Annelies van der Zwet
Haarlem
22:01
21:55
6M, 6KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Adam Natadiuingrat
Hoofddorp
31:00
30:55
12
Jain Jankipersadsing
Hoofddorp
32:12
32:08
24
Bert van den Berg
Hoofddorp
36:28
36:23
34
Michel Hoenderdos
Hoofddorp
40:23
40:18
36
Martijn Ruigewaard
Amsterdam
41:30
41:25
38
Rinus van Giersbergen
Hoofddorp
43:10
43:07
6V, 6KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Marjolein Everaardt
Hoofddorp
34:03
33:56
7
Linh Knip-Nguyen
Hoofddorp
34:53
34:45
10
Yvonne Rekelhof
Nieuw-Vennep
35:26
35:19
11
Jacqueline Teuwen
Hoofddorp
35:29
35:23
13
Janneke de Vries
Hoofddorp
35:42
35:33
14
Marjolein Cornelissen
Hoofddorp
35:50
35:50
21
Kim Strooper
Heerhugowaard
39:24
39:15
29
Marjolijn Boomsma
Hoofddorp
41:32
41:24
30
Claudia Jansen
Nieuw-Vennep
42:09
42:03
32
Sylvia van Giersbergen
Hoofddorp
43:09
43:06
35
Jacqueline Gerritsen
Hoofddorp
52:58
52:54
9M, 9KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adrian Blazinski
Hoofddorp
32:53
32:52
2
Dennis van Bakel
Haarlemmermeer
37:17
37:16
8
Martijn Steggink
Hoofddorp
39:24
39:24
10
Serge Reijnen
Nieuw-Vennep
41:15
41:12
12
Alexander Goutbeek
Haarlemmermeer
41:45
41:43
14
Martijn Mastenbroek
Hoofddorp
42:22
42:17
23
Nils Vallentgoed
Hoofddorp
44:17
44:10
25
Gabin Spijkerman
Hoofddorp
45:11
45:09
28
Dennis Hoogakker
Hoofddorp
45:36
45:30
29
Hans Prins
Noordwijkerhout
45:44
45:35
30
Bertus Rouwenhorst
Hoofddorp
46:52
46:45
31
Roel de Rijck vd Gracht
Hoofddorp
47:05
47:03
33
Frank Okhuijsen
Nieuw-Vennep
47:47
47:42
34
Michael Straathof
Hoofddorp
47:50
47:47
37
Frank Westerlaak
Hoofddorp
48:09
47:58
40
Wim Rouwenhorst
Amstelveen
48:34
48:27
42
Sander van Veldhuijsen
Hoofddorp
48:48
48:46
45
Theo Kruyver
Haarlemmermeer
49:21
49:11
46
Stefan Hilgen
Nieuw-Vennep
50:06
49:54
49
Sander van der Maden
Assendelft
50:38
50:25
50
Dennis van der Heijden
Hoofddorp
50:50
50:40
51
Martijn de Roller
Dutch Runners
51:40
51:36
57
Eric Kooistra
Haarlemmermeer
54:05
53:52
64
Pedro van Looij
Nieuw-Vennep
56:01
55:49
65
Maikel Kujper
Nieuw-Vennep
57:08
56:53
70
Michiel Gerritsen
Hoofddorp
1:07:27
1:07:17
9V, 9KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jessica Kolasa
Haarlemmermeer
46:07
44:06
4
Jolanda Lucassen
Rijsenhout
48:16
48:07
5
Eiske van der Storm
Heemstede
48:41
48:38
6
Jennifer Mangroe
Hoofddorp
50:17
50:11
8
Ilonka Wildenberg
Hoofddorp
52:05
52:01
10
Mardit Uijtenhaak
Hoofddorp
54:33
54:30
14
Yashica Peperkamp
Hoofddorp
55:03
54:55
15
Mirjam Haastrecht
Hoofddorp
55:38
55:27
17
Marja Bronkhorst
Hoofddorp
55:40
55:36
18
Gabriëlla Baptista
Nieuw-Vennep
56:01
55:47
22
Janjira Kawichai
Hoofddorp
57:02
56:56
23
Sharon Rijnbeek
Nieuw-Vennep
57:09
56:55
26
Nicole van Pel - Hovers
Hoofddorp
59:13
59:02
28
Natascha van Duyvenbode
Voorhout
1:04:30
1:04:19
M-8, JEUGD 4-8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florian Bloemheuvel
Hoofddorp
3:51
3:50
10
Fedde Lyflogt
Lichtenvoorde
4:27
4:27
18
Olivier den Heijer
Hoofddorp
5:00
4:59
27
Roderick den Heijer
Hoofddorp
5:59
5:57
V-8, JEUGD 4-8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alina Vallentgoed
Hoofddorp
3:53
3:53
2
Sisley Grootes
Haarlemmermeer
4:00
4:00
7
Thalia Karagounis
Hoofddorp
4:53
4:51
11
Dhestinee Richardson
Hoofddorp
5:08
5:05
12
Vitalia Phiyada Tunzi
Hoofddorp
5:11
5:07
15
Lindsey Joëlla Merk
Hoofddorp
5:17
5:14
16
Jaylyne van den Berg
Hoofddorp
5:19
5:17
17
Emma Vallentgoed
Hoofddorp
5:23
5:18
M9-12, JEUGD 9-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jayden Greene
Haarlemmermeer
3:22
3:20
4
Stellios Karagounis
Haarlemmermeer
3:38
3:37
7
Ivo Andeinga
Haarlemmermeer
3:48
3:48
15
Brett den Heijer
Hoofddorp
4:47
4:45
16
Wesley Hilgen
Nieuw-Vennep
5:03
5:00
V9-12, JEUGD 9-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmijn Bloemheuvel
Hoofddorp
3:29
3:28
2
Lois Lessing
Haarlemmermeer
3:29
3:29
3
Eline Steggink
Haarlemmermeer
3:35
3:34
5
Daphne van Os
Haarlemmermeer
3:53
3:52
9
Christa Bosma
Haarlemmermeer
4:25
4:23
Uitslagen.nl
07-06-2015 18:45