Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Drie Dorpenloop

Kortenhoef - Zondag 7 juni 2015

J-12, BANDENMAAT KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joep van Rijn
Ankeveen
5:05
2
Robin Pos
St. Antoniusschool
5:06
3
Rutger Westgeest
Kortenhoef
5:25
4
Erik van Riel
St. Antoniusschool
5:27
5
Samuel van Huisstede
Jozefschool
5:27
6
Floris van der Vijgh
De Meern
5:34
7
Kaj Niesing
Hilversum
5:34
8
Quinn Buitendijk
Curtevenneschool
5:38
9
Dani Suparmono
Hilversum
5:39
10
Simon Polman
De Regenboogschool
5:41
11
Steven van der Laan
De Regenboogschool
5:44
12
Max de Ruig
St. Antoniusschool
5:47
13
Tygo Steenvoorden
Curtevenneschool
5:57
14
Rick van Rijn
Joseph Lokinschool
5:58
15
Tim Pottjegort
St. Antoniusschool
5:59
16
Tijs van Eek
De Regenboogschool
6:01
17
Max Coolen
Hilversum
6:02
18
Jesse Visser
Curtevenneschool
6:04
19
Finn van Rennes
De Regenboogschool
6:06
20
Casper Mur
St. Antoniusschool
6:08
21
Ivan Nierop
Hilversum
6:08
22
Stan de Brouwer
Curtevenneschool
6:10
23
Nout van der Schoot
Hilversum
6:10
24
Teun Mesman
Hilversum
6:20
25
Mika van Henten
Hilversum
6:28
26
Gijs Pottjegort
St. Antoniusschool
6:28
27
Tijn Bruinsma
Meester Kremerschool
6:30
28
Aidan Buitendijk
Curtevenneschool
6:34
29
Daan Blok
Hilversum
6:38
30
Jasper Verbruggen
St. Antoniusschool
6:41
31
Ben Brandenburg
St. Antoniusschool
6:41
32
Joy Brandenburg
St. Antoniusschool
6:42
33
Jesse Bosch
De Regenboogschool
6:45
34
Morris Buitendijk
Curtevenneschool
6:45
35
Jelle Pos
St. Antoniusschool
6:45
36
Filip Frissen
Bussum
6:46
37
Lucas Fischer
Curtevenneschool
6:54
38
Jonas Bakker
Warinschool
6:56
39
Tijmen de Beer
St. Antoniusschool
6:57
40
Fabian Troost
St. Antoniusschool
6:58
41
Keano Meyer
St. Antoniusschool
6:59
42
Bridget Oosterhof
St. Antoniusschool
7:00
43
Rinse Windsma
St. Antoniusschool
7:05
44
Rens Visser
Curtevenneschool
7:08
45
Daniël Hendriks
St. Antoniusschool
7:09
46
Bo van der Wolk
St. Antoniusschool
7:12
47
Desley Veldwijk
Hilversum
7:18
48
Thomas Merks
Naarden
7:28
49
Quinthen Wessels
Soest
7:30
50
Steijn Blok
Hilversum
7:32
51
Jasper Posno
St. Antoniusschool
7:33
52
Bram Jansen
St. Antoniusschool
7:36
53
Max Stalenhoef
Curtevenneschool
7:37
54
Sem Molenaar
St. Antoniusschool
7:39
55
Cas Steenvoorden
St. Antoniusschool
7:40
56
Teun Kemp
St. Antoniusschool
7:40
57
Sjef Splint
De Regenboogschool
7:53
58
Mees de Brouwer
Curtevenneschool
8:01
59
Jesse Molenaar
St. Antoniusschool
8:10
60
Thijs Bleesing
Curtevenneschool
8:10
61
Quentin Maat
BandenMaat
8:13
62
Victor van der Vijgh
De Meern
8:14
63
Morgan Maat
BandenMaat
8:22
64
Freek Valkonet
St. Antoniusschool
8:29
65
Aidan Marshall
Hilversum
8:36
66
Thom Timmerman
De Regenboogschool
8:37
67
Leon Gobel
Bussum
8:45
68
Nino Everts
Curtevenneschool
8:47
69
Raiko van Henten
Hilversum
8:49
70
Bart Timmerman
De Regenboogschool
8:50
71
Sem Evers
Hilversum
8:54
72
Diederik La Rose
De Regenboogschool
8:59
73
Finn Klijn
De Regenboogschool
9:00
74
Bouke Barents
De Regenboogschool
9:42
75
David Biltstra
Curtevenneschool
9:52
M-12, BANDENMAAT KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wies Rosenberg
Bussum
5:32
2
Sigrid Mur
St. Antoniusschool
5:39
3
Janine Dijkman
St. Antoniusschool
5:44
4
Roos de Brouwer
Curtevenneschool
5:54
5
Floor Meijer
Hilversum
6:00
6
Sophie van der Schoot
Hilversum
6:05
7
Daniëlle Martens
Almere
6:06
8
Aniek van Rijn
Joseph Lokinschool
6:14
9
Senna van den Heuvel
St. Antoniusschool
6:34
10
Pien Kemp
St. Antoniusschool
6:36
11
Anna Bosch
De Regenboogschool
6:37
12
Laura Westgeest
Curtevenneschool
6:41
13
Noa Jongsma
Curtevenneschool
6:41
14
Lena Beemster
Curtevenneschool
6:41
15
Laura Meijer
Hilversum
6:43
16
Simone Alkatiri
Kortenhoef
6:46
17
Mea Zwagerman
Nederhorst den Berg
6:48
18
Sterre Hom
St. Antoniusschool
6:49
19
Mae van der Vaart
Hilversum
6:56
20
Luhne van Roemburg
St. Antoniusschool
6:56
21
Laura Klaver
St. Antoniusschool
6:57
22
Marieke Valkering
Curtevenneschool
7:00
23
Roos Kreuger
St. Antoniusschool
7:02
24
Maartje Kemp
St. Antoniusschool
7:13
25
Sterre de Beer
St. Antoniusschool
7:18
26
Rosalie Derks
St. Antoniusschool
7:19
27
Lieke Steenvoorden
St. Antoniusschool
7:41
28
Eline Polman
De Regenboogschool
7:49
29
Emma van Bijleveld
De Regenboogschool
7:54
30
Isabel Derks
St. Antoniusschool
8:02
31
Jildau van Wijk
De Regenboogschool
8:16
32
Emma Raven
Curtevenneschool
8:18
33
Senna Meyer
St. Antoniusschool
8:23
34
Tess de Ruig
St. Antoniusschool
8:23
35
Merle Beuving
St. Antoniusschool
8:26
36
Tess Molenaar
St. Antoniusschool
8:27
37
Rebecca Bakker
Warinschool
8:44
38
Mies Timermans
Curtevenneschool
8:47
39
Laura Mulder
St. Antoniusschool
8:50
40
Fleur Dirkse
St. Antoniusschool
8:54
41
Mylou Troost
St. Antoniusschool
8:54
42
Ilse Beemster
Curtevenneschool
8:55
43
Sylke van Wijk
De Regenboogschool
9:02
44
Robiene Mulder
St. Antoniusschool
9:08
45
Roos Valkening
Curtevenneschool
9:50
46
Marije Doornenbal
St. Antoniusschool
9:57
47
Suzanne Aalbers
De Regenboogschool
10:01
48
Evy Klijn
De Regenboogschool
10:01
49
Isabel Doornenbal
St. Antoniusschool
10:02
50
Birgit Barents
De Regenboogschool
10:03
51
Femke Klaver
St. Antoniusschool
10:04
52
Iris Klaver
St. Antoniusschool
10:13
53
Anna Bilstra
Curtevenneschool
11:53
MAN4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn van Huisstede
Kortenhoef
15:39
15:39
2
Lars van Huisstede
Kortenhoef
15:50
15:49
3
Charley Vrakking
Kortenhoef
15:53
15:52
4
Joop Timmermans
Kortenhoef
17:07
17:07
5
Robin Boeijink
Kortenhoef
17:07
17:05
6
Daan de Weerd
Kortenhoef
17:47
17:44
7
Mart Lindeman
Amersfoort
18:15
17:22
8
Dirk Timmermans
Kortenhoef
18:27
18:27
9
Ruben Verhoeven
Kortenhoef
18:54
18:54
10
Lars Mol
Hilversum
19:00
19:00
11
Niels Martens
Almere
19:02
19:00
12
Tanno Witkamp
Kortenhoef
19:40
19:38
13
Ronald Verhoeven
Kortenhoef
19:52
19:50
14
Joel Hom
Kortenhoef
19:53
15
Axel Dirkse
Kortenhoef
20:20
20:19
16
Dille Vogelaar
St. Antoniusschool
20:20
20:20
17
Stef Jansen
Hilversum
20:25
20:25
18
Jesse Janssen
Nederhorst den Berg
20:59
20:06
19
Nick Jans
Kortenhoef
22:21
22:15
20
Tijn Degekamp
Ankeveen
22:34
22:33
21
Oscar Valkering
Kortenhoef
23:03
22:45
22
Krijn Schouten
Kortenhoef
23:33
23:17
23
Max van Aertsbergen
Hilversum
24:48
24:31
24
Thijs Frauenfelder
Hilversum
24:50
24:41
25
Herman Blankenberg
Kortenhoef
25:28
25:11
26
Twan Nierop
Hilversum
25:37
24:43
27
Hugo Stappers
Huizen
25:44
25:09
28
Jano Karjadikrama
Hilversum
25:47
25:08
29
Rob Knegt
Loosdrecht
27:29
27:14
30
Rendolf van Hoof
Loosdrecht
33:18
32:29
VRW4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Doves
Huizen
19:01
19:00
2
Fleur Breijer
Kortenhoef
19:53
19:53
3
Suzet Doornheim
Loenen aan de Vecht
20:04
20:03
4
Astrid Prins
Uitgeest
21:10
21:07
5
Sarah Cuiper
Kortenhoef
22:10
21:54
6
Sara Degekamp
Ankeveen
22:11
22:10
7
Milou Sikking
Kortenhoef
22:37
22:23
8
Nienke von Hebel
Kortenhoef
23:00
22:44
9
Nicolette van Diemen
Kortenhoef
23:02
22:43
10
Sytske van den Akker
Kortenhoef
23:05
22:46
11
Maartje Jansen
Hilversum
23:14
23:10
12
Guusje Stougie
Kortenhoef
23:20
23:16
13
Rachel Verbruggen
De Regenboogschool
23:34
23:16
14
Jacqueline Valkonet
Nederhorst den Berg
23:34
23:16
15
Jennifer Clazing
Kortenhoef
24:17
23:56
16
Thera Krijnen
Kortenhoef
24:34
23:38
17
Inge de Weerd
Hilversum
24:51
24:30
18
Mira van Ginkel
Kortenhoef
24:57
24:42
19
Britt van Balen
Kortenhoef
24:57
24:02
20
Floor Blankenberg
Ankeveen
25:06
24:50
21
Ria Steunebrink
Loosdrecht
25:24
25:06
22
Mila van Doorn
Kortenhoef
25:24
25:09
23
Gemma Steunebrink
Loosdrecht
25:24
25:06
24
Naomi Hammink
Kortenhoef
25:24
25:09
25
Julia Blankenberg
Kortenhoef
25:26
25:10
26
Marjon Boonstra
Hilversum
25:42
25:16
27
Susanne Wienk
Hilversum
25:47
25:08
28
Siena Jongsma
Kortenhoef
25:52
25:30
29
Romee Clazing
Kortenhoef
25:53
25:31
30
Cathy Hopman
Kortenhoef
26:08
25:14
31
Lisanne Lindeman
Amersfoort
26:27
25:32
32
Cherelle Schouten
Kortenhoef
26:55
26:39
33
Sam Mostertman
Kortenhoef
26:55
26:40
34
Claudia van Brummelen
Kortenhoef
27:09
26:48
35
Eva Kerkhof
Kortenhoef
27:25
27:08
36
Lena van Beek
Kortenhoef
27:31
27:15
37
Lenca Molleman
Hilversum
28:10
28:07
38
Daphne van Gelder
Kortenhoef
28:13
27:19
39
Emma Knegt
Utrecht
28:16
27:59
40
Inge Haan
Kortenhoef
29:21
28:25
41
Tes Bekkers
Apeldoorn
30:19
30:01
42
Ellen van Diemen
Apeldoorn
30:19
30:02
43
Monique van Genderen
Huizen
31:10
30:15
44
Marjan Offkinga
Bussum
31:16
30:45
45
Gerda Nomden
Hilversum
31:42
30:48
46
Ciska Streef
32:42
31:46
47
Astrid van Haaften
Hilversum
33:19
32:29
48
Kitty van Doorn
Kortenhoef
35:46
35:29
49
Joycelyn Emmanuel
Hilversum
36:51
36:50
MAN7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Reiling
Hilversum
23:00
22:59
2
Piet Hendrikx
Hilversum
25:10
25:09
3
Jeroen van Veldhuizen
Hilversum
25:20
25:19
4
Jorn Kerkhof
Kortenhoef
27:01
26:47
5
Marcel Schaper
Nederhorst den Berg
27:18
27:15
6
Jan Hoofd
Eemnes
27:50
27:48
7
Hans Mol
Kortenhoef
29:15
29:13
8
Frank van Overeem
Huizen
29:23
29:21
9
Walter Mijnhout
Hilversum
29:40
29:39
10
Siebert Hagen
Kortenhoef
30:30
30:26
11
Wim van Ravenswaag
Kortenhoef
30:30
30:28
12
Mats Siemons
Amsterdam
30:41
30:23
13
Rogier Pos
Rabobank Hoofdsponsor
30:49
30:17
14
Bastiaan Keijser
's-Graveland
31:02
31:01
15
Maarten Groenewegen
Hilversum
31:47
31:44
16
Jelle de Boerq
's-Graveland
32:00
31:51
17
Koen Janmaat
Kortenhoef
32:34
32:26
18
Roger Conradi
Hilversum
33:20
32:53
19
Sjoerd Roorda
Bennebroek
33:20
32:59
20
Sander Kerkhof
Kortenhoef
33:21
33:01
21
Joris Baijens
Kortenhoef
33:57
33:12
22
Jan Dijs
Harderwijk
33:57
33:28
23
Jan Lindeboom
Kortenhoef
33:59
33:49
24
Jan Valkonet
Kortenhoef
33:59
33:45
25
Peter van Orsouw
Oss
34:05
33:50
26
Jits Bakker
's-Graveland
34:18
34:06
27
Roy Vereijken
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
34:20
33:40
28
Stephan Stalenhoef
Kortenhoef
34:26
33:58
29
Ton Nijdam
Almere
34:26
33:35
30
Vincent Kool
Kortenhoef
34:47
34:11
31
Ronald Ruitenbeek
Huizen
34:55
34:23
32
Raymond Brouwer
Rabobank Hoofdsponsor
35:24
34:53
33
Hugo de Groot
Loosdrecht
35:29
34:55
34
Jorge Hendriks
Kortenhoef
35:48
35:47
35
Jerry Kooiman
Lelystad
36:00
35:37
36
Paul Hoiting
Naarden
36:03
35:29
37
Lennard van het Nederend
Hilversum
36:06
35:14
38
Marco Dwars
Kortenhoef
36:06
35:26
39
Sander van Oosten
Hilversum
36:16
36:06
40
Peter Nierop
Hilversum
36:16
35:20
41
Michel Seinen
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
36:18
35:35
42
Arjen Burggraaf
Ede Gld
36:31
35:42
43
Herman de Brouwer
Breukelen Ut
36:46
36:22
44
Alexander Smid
Rabobank Hoofdsponsor
36:46
36:16
45
Hans Bogerman
Ankeveen
36:57
36:07
46
Theo Peschar
Hilversum
37:02
36:51
47
Daan Schouten
Kortenhoef
37:13
36:46
48
Sjoerd Korpershoek
Ankeveen
37:24
37:13
49
Michel Geelen
Hilversum
37:26
36:41
50
Michiel Vaessen
Kortenhoef
37:45
37:16
51
Patrick van der Tol
Hilversum
37:47
37:41
52
Hans van Essen
Hilversum
37:50
37:34
53
Jeroen van den Berg
Bussum
37:52
37:39
54
Carsten van den Berg
Bussum
37:53
37:40
55
Rob Venneman
Kortenhoef
38:08
37:35
56
Taeke Bakker
's-Graveland
38:16
38:03
57
Elmer Volkerijk
Naarden
38:36
38:07
58
Rene Endenburg
Huizen
38:38
37:47
59
Wim Henzen
Hilversum
39:07
38:36
60
Boi van Kommer
Hilversum
39:18
38:20
61
Ed van Diggelen
Kortenhoef
39:26
39:15
62
Erik Korpershoek
Ankeveen
39:58
39:47
63
Arie vd Velde
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
40:01
39:25
64
Jan Butter
Loosdrecht
40:15
39:28
65
Francisco Reyes
Hilversum
40:18
40:08
66
Jan de Kloet
Kortenhoef
40:25
39:30
67
Cees Kuijlaars
Hilversum
40:33
40:10
68
Ruud van den Broek
Hilversum
40:35
40:13
69
Paul Clazing
Kortenhoef
40:37
40:17
70
Peter Touw
Ter Aar
40:43
40:19
71
Andre Hersbach
Hilversum
41:05
40:54
72
Akko Schellingerhout
Kortenhoef
41:28
40:44
73
Erik Post
Kortenhoef
41:28
40:45
74
Kyle Robbertze
Hilversum
42:21
42:20
75
John Wijffels
Kortenhoef
42:25
42:16
76
Joost Kuijt
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
42:41
42:02
77
Niek Bogerman
Ankeveen
42:49
41:59
78
John Spruitenburg
Heerenveen
43:19
42:49
79
Hans de Ridder
Hilversum
43:19
42:49
80
Xander Vink
Hilversum
43:37
42:48
81
Roderick Wessels
Soest
44:07
43:34
82
Cees Burggraaf
Kortenhoef
44:46
43:58
83
Gert Wevers
Almere
45:35
45:05
84
Bram Verhoef
Kortenhoef
46:45
46:05
85
Martijn van Iterson
Laren Nh
47:04
46:35
86
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
48:16
47:17
87
Carlo Balk
Kortenhoef
48:53
48:24
88
Cor Harmsen
Almere
50:42
50:21
89
Pieter Saarberg
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
56:55
56:09
90
Peter de Koning
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
1:02:17
1:01:36
91
Mark van Dam
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
1:06:20
1:05:42
92
Jan Meassen
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
1:07:18
1:06:40
93
Klaas von Hebel
Kortenhoef
1:09:50
1:09:16
VRW7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Rebello
Hilversum
27:58
27:54
2
Faiza Boujaafar
Utrecht
28:19
28:15
3
Lydia Slob
Hilversum
28:54
28:53
4
Cornelie Peschar
Hilversum
28:59
28:57
5
Marije Boogmans
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
29:46
29:33
6
Daniëlle Niesing
Hilversum
30:55
30:49
7
Annette van Reijn
Oud Ade
30:58
30:55
8
Marielle van Laar
Hilversum
32:24
32:16
9
Naomi Heijman
Hilversum
32:29
32:27
10
Rianne van Keulen
Kortenhoef
32:31
32:28
11
Karin Siegelschmidt
Hilversum
32:58
32:55
12
Barbara Vonk-van den Berg
Kortenhoef
33:33
33:29
13
Marijke Mesman
Hilversum
33:43
33:37
14
Noud Bakker
's-Graveland
34:43
34:29
15
Charlotte van den Berg
Loosdrecht
34:49
33:57
16
Irma Kolk
Hilversum
34:55
34:36
17
Simone Ettes
Hilversum
35:30
34:39
18
Marieke van Dijk
Hilversum
35:51
35:23
19
Nelleke de Weerd
Kortenhoef
36:09
36:04
20
Ellen Kemp
Kortenhoef
36:17
35:52
21
Rosanna Boon
Hilversum
36:31
36:11
22
Cilia de Heus
Hilversum
36:46
36:23
23
Irma Bolleurs
Harmelen
36:51
36:27
24
Saskia Luijer
Kortenhoef
37:06
36:52
25
Monique Marshall
Hilversum
37:06
37:00
26
Astrid Jans
Kortenhoef
37:23
37:17
27
Ingrid van Henten
Hilversum
37:25
37:24
28
Anke Andriessen
Kortenhoef
37:53
37:26
29
Vicky de Boer
Ankeveen
38:00
37:34
30
Kirsten Schreij
's-Graveland
38:03
37:45
31
Marijke Buijze
Amsterdam
38:20
37:53
32
Els de Weerd
Hilversum
38:43
38:22
33
Selina Kooiman
Lelystad
38:47
38:24
34
Mechteld Langemeijer
Hilversum
38:49
38:25
35
Kitty Wegener
Hilversum
38:53
38:33
36
Linda Westgeest
Kortenhoef
38:55
38:25
37
Miranda Stokkingreef
Kortenhoef
39:29
38:53
38
Gonneke Bestebreurtje
Loosdrecht
39:32
39:12
39
Roosmarijn Dorlandt
Kortenhoef
39:51
39:19
40
Monique Spaan
Kortenhoef
39:52
39:07
41
Caroline Karreman
Hilversum
39:55
39:30
42
LS de Vries
Loosdrecht
39:56
39:34
43
Miriam Rakhorst
Loosdrecht
39:57
39:37
44
Elsbeth Ullemans
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
40:05
39:53
45
Navanita Wijk
Huizen
40:11
39:59
46
Anita Orsouw
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
40:22
40:11
47
Sandra
Kortenhoef
40:25
40:19
48
Viviana van Dam
Hilversum
40:26
39:33
49
Daphne Kettenburg
Hilversum
40:27
39:29
50
Hestia Schouten
Hilversum
40:30
39:38
51
Debbie Spoor
Utrecht
40:32
40:25
52
Else van der Esch
Kortenhoef
41:06
53
Ilona Struik
Hilversum
41:09
40:30
54
Tamara Groen
Nieuw-Lekkerland
41:09
40:30
55
Hiltje Beijer-Berghuis
's-Graveland
41:23
40:27
56
Jacqeline Doppenberg
Kortenhoef
41:28
40:44
57
Erica van Dijk
Hilversum
41:29
41:08
58
Eveline Brinkman
Kortenhoef
41:34
41:21
59
Arga van Wendel
Blaricum
41:35
40:57
60
Anita Stolp
Hilversum
41:35
40:43
61
Mascha Wevers
Hilversum
41:36
41:05
62
Brenda vd Broek
Hilversum
41:36
41:06
63
Angeline Tijssens
Hilversum
41:37
40:51
64
Helen Vermeren
Kortenhoef
42:12
42:06
65
Miranda van Kommer
Hilversum
42:32
41:33
66
Gwen Lee
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
42:40
42:04
67
Heiltje Geijsen
Loenen aan de Vecht
43:12
42:24
68
Nicky ten Bosch
Hilversum
43:25
43:04
69
Dörte van Kooten
Naarden
43:37
43:00
70
Risca van Heerden
Kortenhoef
44:03
43:28
71
Sandra de Potter
Loosdrecht
44:07
44:04
72
Kerstin Schleinzer
's-Graveland
44:27
43:31
73
Karolien van der Linden
Hilversum
44:41
43:44
74
Annet Seegers
Hilversum
44:41
43:44
75
Mariska Hoffmann
Hilversum
44:52
43:59
76
Annemieke Kreuning
Hilversum
44:53
43:59
77
Bianca Krijger
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
44:53
44:42
78
Willemijn Tabak
Hilversum
45:00
44:03
79
Rianne Kemphorst
Ankeveen
45:23
45:03
80
Marjan de Krieger
Hilversum
45:23
44:37
81
Patricia Versnel
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
45:55
45:15
82
Kim Beaufort
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
45:59
45:22
83
Bernarda van der Pas
Hilversum
46:09
45:22
84
Maaike van der Wurf
Loosdrecht
46:31
46:17
85
Tanja van Douwe
Loosdrecht
46:31
46:18
86
Maria de Wit
Loosdrecht
46:31
46:18
87
Marjan Holdinga
Kortenhoef
46:49
46:09
88
Edith Peters
Hilversum
46:53
46:02
89
Petra Giskes
Loosdrecht
47:03
46:38
90
Nanda Giskes
Oosterhout Nb
47:03
46:37
91
Ginette Woudsma
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
47:39
46:56
92
Danielle Koster
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
47:39
46:56
93
Nelly Vos
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
47:42
47:03
94
Ineke vd Velde
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
48:29
47:52
95
Monique Brouwer
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
48:29
47:52
96
Femke Verhoef
Kortenhoef
48:29
47:49
97
Jorien van der Meer
Kortenhoef
48:40
47:50
98
Madelijn de With
Kortenhoef
49:07
48:16
99
Tamara Ran
's-Graveland
49:13
48:23
100
Mariandel Himat
Amsterdam
51:08
50:15
101
Patricia van Axeldongen
Bussum
52:38
52:28
102
Eveline Slotboom
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
58:59
58:22
103
Heidi Brouwer
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
1:08:31
1:07:53
104
Willeke de Fluiter
Hilversum
1:10:35
1:10:09
MAN12, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
42:28
42:27
2
Louran van Keulen
Loosdrecht
45:39
45:38
3
Ernst-Jan Haselhoff
Hilversum
47:01
46:59
4
Rob Fecken
Kortenhoef
48:19
48:18
5
Raimon Knip
Kortenhoef
48:44
48:44
6
Alex van der Horst
BandenMaat
49:46
49:04
7
Erik Mulder
Huizen
50:44
50:31
8
Eelco Bruinsma
Kortenhoef
52:06
52:04
9
Swen Adriaensen
Utrecht
52:14
52:10
10
Ewald de Boer
Hilversum
53:34
53:27
11
Alex Grootveld
Bussum
54:01
53:49
12
Mitchel Breijer
Kortenhoef
54:55
54:48
13
Edwin Kos
Hilversum
55:06
54:59
14
Erwin Barents
BandenMaat
55:27
54:44
15
Dave Mazzavillani
Kortenhoef
55:32
55:28
16
Frank Weening
Aalsmeer
55:32
55:20
17
Maarten de Graaff
Kortenhoef
55:47
55:42
18
Diede Jansen
Loosdrecht
56:02
55:43
19
Michiel Niekus
Hilversum
56:08
55:55
20
Syman Kamstra
Ankeveen
56:16
56:08
21
Boudewijn Post
Kortenhoef
56:16
56:16
22
Rinke van Zanden
Amsterdam
56:24
56:02
23
Franck Van den Broeck
De Koog
56:25
56:23
24
Eddy van den Berg
Hilversum
56:28
56:24
25
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
56:58
56:23
26
Johan van der Laan
Aalsmeer
57:44
57:31
27
John Temming
Maarssen
57:52
57:45
28
Jur van der Slikke
Weesp
58:02
57:36
29
Mark Appel
Kortenhoef
58:10
58:02
30
Ruud Dobbelaar
Noordwijk Zh
58:15
58:08
31
Jeroen Pennekamp
Kortenhoef
58:21
58:13
32
Wilco Schouten
Maartensdijk
58:36
58:08
33
Arie Kleiberg
Naarden
58:41
58:31
34
Joris Huisman
Hilversum
58:54
58:33
35
Marvin Kreuger
Kortenhoef
58:55
58:10
36
Wai Keng Man
Hilversum
59:19
58:59
37
Martin Albus
Hilversum
59:22
58:42
38
Kees Galekop
Hilversum
59:37
58:35
39
Jerry Panday
Hilversum
59:42
59:11
40
Quintus van der Bijl
Reeuwijk
59:47
59:43
41
Patrick Stevens
Uithoorn
59:49
59:35
42
Pieter Heestermans
Hilversum
59:51
59:23
43
João da costa Lopes
Almere
1:00:01
59:37
44
Claudi van Doorn
Huizen
1:00:23
59:47
45
Wouter Petersen
Kortenhoef
1:00:52
1:00:19
46
Matthias van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:00:57
1:00:48
47
Jurgen Leurdijk
Hilversum
1:01:01
1:00:09
48
Peter Beukers
Hilversum
1:01:18
1:01:06
49
Peter Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
1:01:35
1:01:01
50
Gertjan Brouwer
Huizen
1:02:04
1:01:26
51
Dick Neppelenbroek
Hilversum
1:02:36
1:02:29
52
Pares Panday
Hilversum
1:02:38
1:02:05
53
Bart Bijl
Nederhorst den Berg
1:02:41
1:02:35
54
Tom Muizelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:02:50
1:02:46
55
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
1:03:03
1:02:04
56
Daniel Verweij
Hilversum
1:03:03
1:02:54
57
Bob de Beus
Kortenhoef
1:03:46
1:03:08
58
Rob Geels
Ankeveen
1:03:57
1:03:26
59
Vincent Mol
Hilversum
1:03:58
1:03:52
60
Ton de Jong
Bussum
1:03:59
1:03:52
61
Henk Schinkel
Kortenhoef
1:04:06
1:03:42
62
Peter Bouw
Huizen
1:04:19
1:03:40
63
Roel Frissen
Bussum
1:04:23
1:03:52
64
Dennis Voorbij
Kortenhoef
1:04:24
1:03:56
65
Iwan Hendriks
Kortenhoef
1:04:48
1:04:46
66
Hans Oostindiën
Baarn
1:04:57
1:04:52
67
Joris Baas
Amsterdam
1:04:59
1:04:15
68
Ralph Valkonet
Nederhorst den Berg
1:05:36
1:05:09
69
Edwin Westgeest
Kortenhoef
1:05:48
1:05:29
70
Cor Haleber
Weesp
1:06:02
1:05:09
71
Joost Fortuin
's-Graveland
1:06:04
1:05:45
72
Edwin van de Heisteeg
Naarden
1:06:08
1:05:42
73
Rutwin Goris
Kortenhoef
1:06:23
1:05:58
74
Stephan Renken
Hilversum
1:06:29
1:06:09
75
Arie Klop
Kortenhoef
1:06:37
1:06:13
76
Ron von Ende
Maarssen
1:06:44
1:06:35
77
Ad van der Lee
Loosdrecht
1:06:48
1:06:39
78
Peter van Angeren
Utrecht
1:07:28
1:07:23
79
Hennie van Schaik
Hilversum
1:07:28
80
Jim de Groot
Nederhorst den Berg
1:07:34
1:07:29
81
Wim Welloweerd
Westbroek
1:08:05
1:07:37
82
Robin Laveber
Kortenhoef
1:08:38
1:07:40
83
Gijs van Dijk
Hilversum
1:08:55
1:08:27
84
Wim Hagen
Ankeveen
1:09:28
1:09:20
85
Arnold den Hartog
Almere
1:09:42
1:09:09
86
Ton Schouten
Kortenhoef
1:09:44
1:09:03
87
René Haan
Amersfoort
1:09:51
1:09:17
88
Dirk Middelkoop
's-Graveland
1:09:59
1:09:37
89
Martin Bilstra
Kortenhoef
1:10:11
1:09:24
90
Richard Lieverst
Kortenhoef
1:10:11
1:09:19
91
Johan Smit
Kortenhoef
1:10:13
1:09:49
92
Dennis Braxhoofden
Nederhorst den Berg
1:10:14
1:09:48
93
Jaap Visser
Bussum
1:10:45
1:10:36
94
Vitus de Veth
Huizen
1:11:11
1:10:13
95
Maran Steunebrink
Loosdrecht
1:11:16
1:10:59
96
Ben Schoordijk
Nederhorst den Berg
1:11:23
1:10:55
97
Kim Kodde
Almere
1:11:42
1:11:26
98
Roel Jansen
Hilversum
1:12:03
1:11:27
99
Wim Heyman
Hilversum
1:12:16
1:11:20
100
Henri van Dijk
Hilversum
1:12:26
1:11:26
101
Peter Hagen
Hilversum
1:12:32
1:12:05
102
Cor Vonk
Nigtevecht
1:12:49
1:11:50
103
Matthijs Wouters
Kortenhoef
1:13:27
1:13:03
104
Fred Kirehner
Huizen
1:13:28
1:13:05
105
Radi Jaarsma
Bussum
1:13:40
1:13:26
106
Michiel van Gorkum
Hilversum
1:14:03
1:13:54
107
Anton de Boer
Weesp
1:14:44
1:13:51
108
Ellis-Jan Van den Hout
Hilversum
1:15:52
1:15:04
109
Joop Kok
Zaandam
1:17:35
1:16:43
110
Dick Blom
Ankeveen
1:18:13
1:17:57
111
Michel Nix
Bussum
1:18:36
1:17:43
112
Luis Gutérrez Ferreras
Hilversum
1:19:14
1:18:40
113
Joris Roodnat
Amsterdam
1:19:18
1:18:26
114
Winston Camerik
Huizen
1:19:18
1:18:26
115
Willem Kampen
Bussum
1:21:28
1:20:45
116
Boaz Tromp
Loosdrecht
1:21:34
1:20:49
117
Rob Tromp
Loosdrecht
1:21:35
1:20:48
118
Fred Borgsteede
Lelystad
1:23:37
1:23:05
119
Sander Borgsteede
Bussum
1:23:37
1:23:05
120
Nico Mastenbroek
Amstelveen
1:23:39
1:23:17
121
Colin Mans
BandenMaat
1:25:43
1:24:55
122
Gerhard van der Zwan
Loosdrecht
1:59:04
1:58:55
VRW12, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Jansen
Bussum
56:31
56:16
2
Nora Schenk
Weesp
58:02
57:36
3
Gwenda Albus
Hilversum
59:14
58:34
4
Simone Troost
Kortenhoef
1:00:28
1:00:22
5
Esther luijer van Rooijen
Kortenhoef
1:00:39
1:00:25
6
Susy Panday
Hilversum
1:02:45
1:02:13
7
Corien van Andel
Hilversum
1:03:13
1:03:09
8
Simone Boerlage
Aalsmeer
1:03:23
1:03:09
9
Marjan van Ginkel
Aalsmeer
1:03:23
1:03:11
10
Anne Gemmink
Maastricht
1:03:40
1:03:25
11
Antoinette Mijnhout
Kortenhoef
1:04:08
1:03:50
12
Silvia Trel
Huizen
1:04:25
1:03:47
13
Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer
Kortenhoef
1:06:07
1:06:02
14
Judith Bisig
Amsterdam
1:06:37
1:06:27
15
Mireille Klijn
Kortenhoef
1:06:55
1:06:23
16
Michelle Kamerbeek
Bussum
1:07:01
1:06:46
17
Martha Frankfort
Hilversum
1:07:22
1:06:55
18
Danielle Splinter
Kortenhoef
1:07:33
1:07:22
19
Jane Muizelaar Morganti
Nederhorst den Berg
1:07:47
1:07:25
20
Priscilla Kruimer
Huizen
1:08:54
1:08:02
21
Debby Blok
Loosdrecht
1:08:55
1:08:46
22
Janneke Gielen
Kortenhoef
1:09:20
1:08:57
23
Magda Kesteloo
Weesp
1:09:27
1:08:33
24
Anne Wehrens-Lawson
Ankeveen
1:09:28
1:09:20
25
Miranda van het Nederend
Hilversum
1:09:31
1:08:44
26
Lokke Schuling
Naarden
1:10:28
1:09:50
27
Marije Onderwaater
Hilversum
1:10:35
1:10:08
28
Jacolien Vogel
Bussum
1:10:42
1:10:04
29
Adinda de Graaff
Kamerik
1:10:57
1:10:31
30
Margreet Niemansverdriet
Hilversum
1:11:42
1:11:13
31
Fabienne Verheijden
Vleuten
1:11:49
1:11:43
32
Eefke Steenvoorden
Hilversum
1:11:56
1:11:47
33
Janine van Kooten
Ankeveen
1:12:55
1:12:07
34
Elly Bouw
Huizen
1:13:37
1:12:58
35
Natasja Bakker
Kortenhoef
1:13:52
1:13:46
36
Wendy Venderbosch
Almere
1:14:41
1:13:58
37
Linda van der Zee
Weesp
1:14:44
1:13:50
38
Joan Lucassen
Bussum
1:15:45
1:15:08
39
Gonnie Roumen
's-Graveland
1:15:52
1:15:06
40
Maringa de Graaff
Hilversum
1:15:58
1:15:32
41
Lieke van Fastenhout
Bussum
1:19:59
1:19:15
42
Monique Koenes
Almere
1:22:07
1:21:51
43
Manon Spijkerman
BandenMaat
1:25:43
1:24:55
44
Magda van Dinteren
Almere
1:27:13
1:26:58
MAN21, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ricardo Van t Schip
Mijdrecht
1:20:30
1:20:28
2
Emiliano Fabozzi
Oud Ade
1:21:48
1:21:45
3
Patrick van Hugten
Utrecht
1:26:49
1:26:48
4
Juan Dominguez
Bussum
1:27:18
1:27:17
5
Gerard van Schaik
Mijdrecht
1:29:24
1:29:02
6
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:30:59
1:30:57
7
Kasper Voshart
Loosdrecht
1:33:09
1:33:06
8
Wiepke Koopmans
Hilversum
1:34:20
1:34:13
9
Robin Loenen
Loosdrecht
1:36:49
1:36:08
10
Elmar Zwart
Bussum
1:37:30
1:37:23
11
Eric Zijdel
Hilversum
1:37:35
1:37:29
12
Remko Kuijer
Hilversum
1:38:05
1:37:22
13
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
1:38:19
1:38:14
14
Menno Bruijns
Hilversum
1:39:51
1:39:09
15
Rutger Mooy
Hilversum
1:39:51
1:39:50
16
Frank Weermeijer
Hilversum
1:40:13
1:39:55
17
Marc Veltman
Kortenhoef
1:40:23
1:40:13
18
Niels Siemons
Amsterdam
1:40:56
1:40:38
19
Martijn Verver
Hilversum
1:42:26
1:42:06
20
Ger Huveneers
Rhenen
1:42:44
1:42:02
21
Joop Majoor
Huizen
1:43:20
1:43:06
22
Rob Huisman
Hilversum
1:44:11
1:44:05
23
Bas van Rij
BandenMaat
1:44:16
1:43:29
24
Johannes Frimodig
Nederhorst den Berg
1:44:42
1:44:15
25
Willem van Weelden
BandenMaat
1:44:48
1:44:00
26
Gerard Glasius
Laren Nh
1:45:30
1:45:07
27
Simon Burdon
Kortenhoef
1:45:36
1:45:30
28
Guus Sanders
Huizen
1:45:51
1:45:08
29
Richard Gramser
Haarlem
1:46:39
1:46:23
30
Pascal Maat
BandenMaat
1:49:08
1:48:21
31
Frits Steenmeijer
Naarden
1:50:01
1:49:20
32
Jakob Visser
Huizen
1:50:01
1:49:25
33
Theo Kuipers
Naarden
1:50:01
1:49:21
34
Sergio Felter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:50:24
1:49:55
35
Mohammed Mdaghri
Huizen
1:50:46
1:50:36
36
Michael Voorthuis
Hilversum
1:50:50
1:50:42
37
Marco Voorthuis
Utrecht
1:50:50
1:50:42
38
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:51:11
1:50:52
39
Richard Martens
Almere
1:51:27
1:50:54
40
Van den Ham
Hilversum
1:51:36
1:50:54
41
Palko de Vink
Huizen
1:52:23
1:52:19
42
Marcel Bosman
Hilversum
1:53:11
1:52:26
43
Peter van Wouwe
Leimuiden
1:53:23
1:52:59
44
Hans van der Weiden
Naarden
1:54:32
1:53:51
45
Gerrit van 't Veld
Houten
1:56:41
1:56:34
46
Peter Akerboom
Oude Wetering
1:56:41
1:56:18
47
Jeroen Besemer
Hilversum
1:58:03
1:57:35
48
Paul van Berkel
Loosdrecht
1:59:04
1:58:59
49
Dennis Eskes
Huizen
1:59:34
1:58:36
50
Joachim Snoeks
Hilversum
1:59:34
1:58:35
51
Frans Baar
Nederhorst den Berg
2:02:04
2:01:10
52
Willem jan Kos
Huizen
2:16:20
2:15:44
53
Peter Mulder
Huizen
2:16:43
2:16:06
VRW21, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Vloemans
Huizen
1:34:03
1:34:00
2
Maaike Bakker
Nederhorst den Berg
1:39:50
1:39:33
3
Caja vd Woude
Utrecht
1:41:02
1:40:48
4
Ewa Patyna
Antwerpen
1:41:10
1:41:10
5
Marga Lesterhuis
Huizen
1:44:35
1:44:31
6
Irma de Leeuw
Hilversum
1:46:56
1:46:32
7
Elza Ruygrok
Hilversum
1:49:15
1:49:15
8
Marjon van Doorn
Huizen
1:54:31
1:53:49
9
Chantal Bonink
Hilversum
1:58:02
1:57:34
10
Ellen Morriën
Almere
2:00:14
1:59:20
11
Jolanda van der Zwaag
Utrecht
2:02:26
2:02:16
12
Ellen Ostendorf
Hilversum
2:05:45
2:04:47
13
Irene van der Laan
Diemen
2:07:25
2:07:13
14
Evelyn Kosten
Hilversum
2:08:20
2:07:20
15
Merove van Asselt
Hilversum
2:08:36
2:07:39
16
Alexandra van Lobhorst
Diemen
2:08:58
2:08:46
17
Wil van Kampen de Jager
Bussum
2:14:48
2:14:07
18
Mirjam Vriens
Hilversum
2:17:01
2:16:27
www.uitslagen.nl
09-06-2015 12:26