Uitslagenlijst Mooi Ruinen Run

Ruinen - Zondag 7 juni 2015

J 6/7, 800 METER 6/7
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sacha van Lubek
Hoogeveen
3:07
3:07
2
Mika Keizer
Ruinerwold
3:12
3:11
3
Silvan Luning
Ruinen
3:28
3:26
4
Pepeijn Moes
Ruinen
3:37
3:36
5
Thijmen Koning
Ruinen
3:53
3:52
6
Jorrit Hogenkamp
Ruinen
3:53
3:53
7
Jari Helder
Hoogeveeen
3:54
3:54
8
Sylan linde
Ruinen
4:23
4:23
9
Cas ten Oever
Ruinen
4:23
4:23
10
Wim Drost
Ruinen
4:30
4:28
M 6/7, 800 METER 6/7
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmèe Mulder
Oosteinde
3:10
3:10
2
Lotte Matthijssen
Beilen
3:31
3:30
3
Marrelin Kleijn
Meppel
3:37
3:36
4
Eline Hulzebosch
Beilen
3:39
3:39
5
Lieke Snoeken
Ruinen
4:08
4:08
6
Elle Kuijer
Ruinerwold
4:09
4:09
7
Siënna Luning
Ruinen
4:13
4:11
8
Jaliek ten Oever
Ruinen
4:14
4:14
9
Aniek van der Vegt
Ruinen
4:38
4:37
J 8/9, 800M 8/9 J
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Matthijssen
Beilen
2:45
2:45
2
Wesley Boers
Delfzijl
2:53
2:53
3
Lucas Kleijn
Koekange
3:00
2:59
4
Robert Luning
Ruinen
3:00
3:00
5
Nick Hulzebosch
Beilen
3:13
3:13
6
Chirstiaan Baum
Zuidwolde Dr
3:28
3:28
7
Damian Helden
Hoogeveen
3:37
3:37
M 8/9, 800M 8/9 M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Callemijn Kleijn
Meppel
2:55
2:55
2
Emma Telman
Ruinerwold
3:01
3:01
3
Britt Borger
Dalfsen
3:17
3:17
4
Sissy Mos
Ruinen
3:28
3:27
5
Lise van Dieren
Ruinen
3:34
3:33
6
A. Dekker
Hoogeveen
3:40
3:40
7
Annelin Slomp
Ruinen
3:48
3:48
8
Anna Drost
Ruinen
4:05
4:05
J1012, 1600M 10/12
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingmar Mulder
Ruinerwold
5:21
5:21
2
Max swabedissen
Rijssen
5:32
5:32
3
Jasper van Laar
Ruinen
5:44
5:43
4
Nick de Roo
Ruinerwold
5:44
5:44
5
Daniel den Boer
Ruinen
6:01
6:00
6
Julian Hogenkamp
Ruinen
6:16
6:16
7
Daniel Arends
Ruinen
6:22
6:21
8
dylan lucas
Hoogeveen
6:39
6:39
9
Colin Boers
Delfzijl
7:40
7:40
10
Floris Wintes
Meppel
7:52
7:51
11
Wesley Koning
Ruinen
8:04
8:03
M1012, 1600M 10/12
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kike Velting
Dalen
6:12
6:12
2
Angela Luning
Ruinen
7:01
7:01
3
Nina de Haes
Ruinen
7:16
7:15
4
Ilse van der Kooi
Hoogeveen
7:37
7:36
5
Vivian Schutten
Ruinen
8:26
8:25
6
Kris Hars
Ruinen
8:27
8:26
7
Ashley Schuring
Ruinen
8:51
8:50
8
Josien Prent
Ruinen
8:52
8:52
5V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacelyn Gruppen
Stuifzand
17:37
17:37
2
Ine Snoeken
Ruinen
18:55
18:55
3
Iris velting
Dalen
20:00
20:00
4
Martine Verheijen
Meppel
20:29
20:29
5
Alice Baldé
Hoogeveen
20:44
20:44
6
Denice Lucas
Hoogeveen
20:53
20:53
7
Ilona Stille
Dedemsvaart
21:51
21:51
8
Robin Prent
Ruinen
22:13
22:13
9
Anniek Mos
Ruinen
23:59
23:59
10
Evanne Slagter
Ruinen
24:04
24:04
11
Ilse Donker
Havelte
24:28
24:28
12
Daniek van Laar
Ruinen
24:50
24:50
13
Anda de Blecourt
Ruinen
25:56
25:56
14
Nicole van Goor
Zuidwolde
26:08
26:08
15
Rayenne Scheper
IJhorst
26:26
26:26
16
Geralde Bakker
Koekange
26:27
26:27
17
Lisa van Dijk
Zuidwolde
26:51
26:51
18
Chantal Witte
Meppel
26:59
26:59
19
Rosanne Luning
Ruinen
27:00
27:00
20
Ellen van Essen
Hoogeveen
27:12
27:12
21
Melanie Brinkman
Ruinerwold
27:13
27:13
22
Tineke Fledderus
Ruinen
27:13
27:13
23
Marit Krikken
Zuidwolde
27:18
27:18
24
Judith Kappert
Ruinen
27:45
27:45
25
Monique Schipper
Ruinerwold
28:11
28:11
26
Simone Moes
Stuifzand
28:15
28:15
27
Kim Scheper
Meppel
28:17
28:17
28
Lia Kuijer
Ruinerwold
29:24
29:24
29
Annegreet Stuiver
Ruinen
30:38
30:38
30
Rose de Vries
Ruinen
31:14
31:14
31
Erika Blaauw
Ruinen
31:42
31:42
32
Selena de Jonge
Hoogeveen
31:42
31:42
33
Vivianne Reijn
Zwolle
41:16
41:16
5V40+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannet Roos
Ruinen
22:25
22:25
2
Anja Bennink
Elim
22:27
22:27
3
Anette de Nijs
Ruinen
22:40
22:40
4
Marjan Brinkman
Zuidwolde
25:00
25:00
5
Wilma Hooijer
Hoogeveen
26:12
26:12
6
Femmieke Lover
Hoogeveen
26:12
26:12
7
Anita Albers
Ruinen
26:32
26:32
8
Christine Jonker
Dedemsvaart
26:33
26:33
9
Marga Nimeijer
Koekangerveld
26:33
26:33
10
Ageeth Bolding
Ruinen
26:41
26:41
11
Margreet Klomp
Wanneperveen
26:42
26:42
12
Alie Eisen
Ruinen
26:53
26:53
13
Liesbeth Hillebrand
Meppel
27:05
27:05
14
Ina Koops
Elim
27:25
27:25
15
Hetty Geerling
Zuidwolde
27:33
27:33
16
Trijnie Fictorie
Hoogeveen
28:16
28:16
17
Sandra Hoorn
Zuidwolde
28:34
28:34
18
Ellen Koops
Ruinen
28:41
28:41
19
Marjan Oosterveen
Garmerwolde
29:07
29:07
20
Henny Strijker
Zuidwolde
29:32
29:32
21
Marjan Bisschop
Hoogeveen
29:53
29:53
22
Rita Jakobs
Hoogeveen
30:14
30:14
23
Marianne Stevens
Hollandscheveld
30:15
30:15
24
Patricia van de Salm
Ansen
30:28
30:28
25
Lammy Nijstad
Ruinen
30:42
30:42
26
Inge Meinen
Staphorst
31:24
31:24
27
Danielle Dommisse
Ruinen
32:03
32:03
28
Carla Boelens
Wijster
32:31
32:31
29
Annemiek Knevel
Ruinerwold
37:54
37:54
30
Eveline Villerius
Ruinen
38:24
38:24
5M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Alwin Hoorn
Ruinen
17:01
17:01
2
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
17:28
17:28
3
Samuel Hofman
Ruinen
17:54
17:54
4
Sidney Lubbinge
Ruinen
17:56
17:56
5
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
18:05
18:05
6
Erik Kuijer
Ruinerwold
18:17
18:17
7
Jeroen Bruulsema
Dwingeloo
18:50
18:50
8
Allard Brunsting
Hoogeveen
19:05
19:05
9
Arjo Koekoek
Hoogeveen
19:11
19:11
10
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde
19:11
19:11
11
Andre vd Kooi
Hoogeveen
19:34
19:34
12
John Blankhorst
Raalte
20:08
20:08
13
Martin Luteijn
Zuidwolde
20:14
20:14
14
Kevin Linde
Ruinen
20:33
20:33
15
Kasper Wulff
Hoogeveen
20:44
20:44
16
Jonny Talen
Witteveen
20:53
20:53
17
Dennis Dekker
Hoogeveen
21:05
21:05
18
Jaap Sinting
Ruinen
21:12
21:12
19
Arnt Jalvingh
Ruinen
21:49
21:49
20
Dennis Kelly
Ruinen
22:04
22:04
21
Harrie Steenbergen
Ruinen
22:04
22:04
22
Bertus Benjamins
Noordscheschut
22:27
22:27
23
Frank Fledderus
Ruinen
22:46
22:46
24
Niek Jan Jalvingh
Ruinen
22:50
22:50
25
Roland Arends
Ruinen
22:52
22:52
26
Tim swabedissen
Rijssen
22:53
22:53
27
Jorijn Slagter
Ruinen
23:32
23:32
28
Paul Bossina
Peize
23:35
23:35
29
Erik Breider
De Wijk
23:39
23:39
30
Eelco Luning
Ruinen
23:42
23:42
31
Joran Kroesen
Hoogeveen
23:42
23:42
32
Milco Winters
Meppel
23:55
23:55
33
Wouter Smit
Ruinen
23:57
23:57
34
Jirtsin Beenhakker
Ruinen
24:01
24:01
35
Raymond van Weeghel
Zwolle
24:03
24:03
36
Gerben Kelly
Ruinen
25:24
25:24
37
Job de Blecourt
Ruinen
25:34
25:34
38
Sjoerd Lubbinge
Ruinen
26:22
26:22
39
Rimco Slagter
Ruinen
26:33
26:33
40
Michiel Nijstad
Ruinen
27:22
27:22
41
Wiebe de Jonge
Hoogeveen
27:29
27:29
42
Merwin Slagter
Ruinen
28:10
28:10
43
Theo Slagter
Ruinen
28:11
28:11
44
Vincent van Dijken
Ruinen
29:12
29:12
45
Tijs Dommisse
Ruinen
29:44
29:44
46
Erwin Fortuin
Ruinen
31:41
31:41
5M50+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Voortman
Coevorden
17:50
17:50
2
Gert Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
17:57
17:57
3
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
18:40
18:40
4
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
20:18
20:18
5
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
20:43
20:43
6
Theo Nijmeijer
Koekange
20:45
20:45
7
HenkJan Meier
Hardenberg
20:49
20:49
8
Alfred Ubels
Steggerda
21:31
21:31
9
Michel Huijzer
Zuidwolde
22:39
22:39
10
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
22:58
22:58
11
Klaas Jongman
Kerkenveld
22:58
22:58
12
Harm van der Sleen
Hollandscheveld
23:02
23:02
13
Cees Boxum
Tuk
23:16
23:16
14
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
23:22
23:22
15
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
24:01
24:01
16
Wilko Jonkman
Elim
24:27
24:27
17
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
24:53
24:53
18
Riender Boomsma
Hoogeveen
25:17
25:17
19
Erik Bisschop
Hoogeveen
26:09
26:09
20
Jan Stevens
Hollandscheveld
26:40
26:40
21
Bertus de Groot
Fluitenberg
26:40
26:40
22
Ruud van Brevoort
Zuidveen
27:10
27:10
23
Marc van Os
Ruinen
27:33
27:33
24
Eric Blberkeren
L.vd Veenstraat 7
28:18
28:18
25
Siepko Scheper
Slochteren
28:25
28:25
26
Luuk van Dijken
Roden
29:16
29:16
27
J Schreurs
Hoogeveen
29:18
29:18
28
Wim Stam
Ruinen
30:53
30:53
29
Andre Vos
Ruinen
32:46
32:46
30
Peter de Roo
Hoogeveen
33:01
33:01
31
Jan Gisolf
Hoogeveen
33:47
33:47
10V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde
40:23
2
Annemieke de Lange
Ruinen
43:51
3
Roelina Munnik
Meppel
50:19
4
Yvonne kuis
Groningen
52:39
5
Sandra Boxum
Tuk
54:53
6
Petra Stoefzand
Hoogeveen
1:02:08
10V40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda Tissingh
Ansen
52:14
2
Jolanda Bos
Ruinen
54:47
3
Erna van Bezoen
Ruinen
55:50
4
Henriette Hooge
Zuidwolde
56:14
5
Wietske Sikkens
Heerenveen
57:08
6
Jolanda Hilbrands
Hoogeveen
59:36
7
Marieke Smit
Voorburg
59:59
10M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
34:14
2
Jendo Visser
Eesveen
37:48
3
Michiel Broeksma
Zwollle
38:07
4
Alfons Batterink
Hollandscheveld
40:18
5
Michel Speelman
Appelscha
40:42
6
Avan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
41:41
7
Paul Mos
Ruinen
43:18
8
Hilco Kuik
Ruinerwold
44:23
9
Andre Waninge
Pesse
44:47
10
Jan-Roelof Hofman
Ruinen
44:59
11
Nico de Jong
Zuidwolde
46:18
12
Dennis Nijstad
Elim
46:21
13
Auke Latour
Yde
47:00
14
Ronald Hof
Ruinen
47:29
15
Bas van der Pol
Siddeburen
48:05
16
Bert Meijer
Oosteinde
48:39
17
Jaap Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
50:35
18
Harry Jonker
Dedemsvaart
50:57
19
Simonides Doede
Vledder
51:03
20
Willem Wallaart
Voorburg
51:52
21
Robert van Houweling
Ansen
53:45
22
P. Nefkens
Meppel
54:02
23
Ruud Smit
Ruinen
54:21
24
Harry Sloots
Elim
54:45
25
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
54:45
26
Roel van Bezoen
Ruinen
56:01
27
P. van der Pol
Siddeburen
57:50
28
Bob Cornelissen
Meppel
1:00:17
29
Luc Coolman
Meppel
1:00:18
10M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cor Ton
Waskemeer
37:36
2
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
38:34
3
Freddie Bouma
Steenwijk
39:30
4
Theo Groenendijk
Ravenswoud
39:37
5
Erik Bakker
de Bult
40:50
6
Bernard Korten
Pesse
41:01
7
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
41:48
8
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
42:04
9
Jan Fieten
Noordscheschut
43:02
10
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
43:11
11
Loe Andriol
Ruinerwold
46:42
12
Frans Moorman
Borne
47:36
13
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
48:00
14
Jan Witte
Meppel
48:07
15
Jannes Heijen
Hoogeveen
48:14
16
Albert Wijnen
Kerkenveld
49:26
17
Geert Muggen
Hoogeveen
49:28
18
Wim Wolbers
Hollandscheveld
49:40
19
Dick van der Vegt
Ruinerwold
51:23
20
Jeen Bruinsma
Katwijk
51:27
21
Evert Dekker
Ruinen
51:48
22
Henk ter Stege
Balkbrug
52:49
23
Wim Mouwer
Nunspeet
53:54
24
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
54:19
25
Gerard van der Vegt
Meppel
56:13
26
Leo Smit
Ruinen
1:00:00
27
Dick Zwiers
Nieuwwolda
1:01:23
28
Johan Hogeveen
Ruinen
1:04:30
www.uitslagen.nl
11-06-2015 20:10