Uitslagenlijst 16e Albert Heijn Rondje Rijen

Rijen - Zaterdag 6 juni 2015

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
32:19
2
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
33:11
3
Bjorn Koreman
Tilburg Road Runners
33:14
4
Alexander Picard
Parcival
35:13
5
Roy Louer
Tilburg Road Runners
36:41
6
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
36:49
7
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
37:20
8
Dunaj Jiran
Breda
40:03
9
Wouter van Steijn
Oosterhout Nb
41:08
10
Bas van Steijn
Oosterhout Nb
41:32
11
Rob Meeuwessen
Tilburg
41:38
12
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
42:12
13
Bart van Osta
Breda
45:49
14
Pieter Jansen
Sprint
46:37
15
Mark Anorik
Rijen
47:11
16
Joey van Haperen
Spiridon
48:19
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Jongh
Spiridon
33:16
2
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
33:25
3
JoŽl Geurts
Sprint
35:27
4
Cornť van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
35:56
5
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
36:19
6
Eric Peynenborg
Taxandria Atletiek
37:21
7
Patrick Cromsigt
Marvel
37:41
8
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria Atletiek
38:49
9
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
39:51
10
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
40:27
11
Rolf van der Zande
Breda
42:50
12
Ronald Voermans
Rijen
44:06
13
Hans van Dongen
Spiridon
46:52
14
Frik Harks
Spiridon
47:01
15
Martyn de Vet
Rijen
47:36
16
Roland van Oosterwijk
Rijen
48:01
17
Christ-jan Marijnissen
Rijen
49:24
18
Bas Aarts
Rijen
49:52
19
Ruud van Elsacker
Goirle
51:19
20
Frank van Ginneken
Oosteind
56:04
21
Niels Hart
Rijen
56:05
22
Kees van Ham
Rijen
56:23
23
Eddy Mureau
Scorpio
58:50
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Egbert Hooijkaas
Scorpio
34:41
2
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
37:47
3
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
38:51
4
Ruud Louer
Tilburg Road Runners
39:56
5
Albert de Rooij
Atledo
40:16
6
Iwan Groenen
Rijen
41:01
7
Roland Vos
Attila
41:19
8
Gerard van Eijnatten
Scorpio
41:55
9
Toine van Gils
Atledo
41:56
10
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
42:08
11
Jacques Hameleers
Spiridon
43:04
12
Jan Josten
Rijen
44:29
13
Ron Breij
Achil '87
44:33
14
Corne Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
44:44
15
Peter de Haas
Scorpio
47:02
16
Ton van Gageldonk
Rijen
47:20
17
Theo van Amelsvoort
Tilburg
48:24
18
Geert Jansen
Oisterwijk
48:58
19
John van der Linden
Atledo
49:17
20
Joep Hendrickx
Rijen
50:29
21
Guido van Nimwegen
Rijen
53:22
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
39:45
2
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
40:38
3
Hans Drijvers
Attila
40:50
4
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
41:09
5
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
41:43
6
Marcel Cools
Sprint
42:17
7
Bertus van Ginneken
De Langstraat
42:32
8
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
43:36
9
Wil Lips
Spiridon
44:07
10
William van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
44:39
11
Rien van Diepen
Spiridon
44:43
12
Chris Sprengers
ACW '66
46:39
13
Jan Vermeer
Gilze
46:58
14
Andre Aarts
Scorpio
47:08
15
Wim van den Oord
ACW '66
48:14
16
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
48:52
17
Jaap de Koning
Spiridon
48:59
18
Fon Verhoeven
Rijen
49:02
19
Rinus Luijkx
Eindhoven
49:16
20
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
50:19
21
Lambert Theubissen
Attila
50:22
22
Toon van Helvert
Rijen
58:29
23
Hennie Smits
Atledo
1:03:25
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
42:09
2
Marieke Kunkeler
Tilburg Road Runners
48:23
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
42:59
2
Peggy van Lee
Tilburg Road Runners
43:34
3
Marie-Louise Smagge
Attila
44:19
4
Caroline Vromans
Spiridon
46:49
5
Ria Aarts
Dongen
47:32
6
Janneke Beenhakkers
Spiridon
49:08
7
Hanne van der Bemt
Scorpio
51:07
8
Hanny Roksnoer
ACW '66
52:36
9
Wilma Peeters
Rijen
58:38
10
Nelleke Oort
ACW '66
58:53
11
Melanie Beck
Rijen
1:08:55
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
17:22
2
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
17:34
3
Teun Broeders
Spiridon
17:51
4
Corne Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
18:05
5
Willem van der Meiden
Spiridon
18:27
6
Stefano Provenzano
Attila
18:28
7
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
18:33
8
Peter Rozen
Sprint
18:38
9
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
18:59
10
Mark van de Ven
Attila
19:12
11
Bas van Gestel
Attila
19:23
12
Weslie Saarloos
Dordrecht
19:25
13
Jan van Gerwen
Loopvereniging TOF
19:27
14
Michael van der Lubbe
Nijmegen
19:30
15
Roel Timmers
Made
19:32
16
Anton Trommel
Stad aan 't Haringvliet
19:59
17
Dunaj Jiran
Breda
20:27
18
Otto Verbruggen
Sprint
21:04
19
Jurgen Graauwmans
21:08
20
Martijn van Nijnatten
Gilze
21:19
21
Jerry Koenraad
Gilze
21:46
22
Dennis van Mourik
Tilburg
21:53
23
Patrick van de Veerdonk
Spiridon
21:54
24
Alexander Leusink
Spiridon
21:58
25
Alex van Krevelen
Atledo
21:59
26
Nils Garama
Parthenon
22:41
27
Mario van Boven
Rijen
22:44
28
Frank Verkaart
Attila
23:49
29
Rens Dominicus
Tilburg
24:43
30
Jurgen Kula
Oosterhout Nb
24:44
31
Henk Garama
Dordrecht
24:59
32
Bart Duindam
Gorinchem
25:32
33
Roland van Lisdonk
Rijen
25:36
34
Menno Kennes
Spiridon
25:58
35
Christ Bastiaansen
Bavel
26:15
36
Lars van Gastel
Gilze
26:27
37
Ignace Kula
Scorpio
27:26
38
Richard Menting
Breda
27:45
39
Kenzo Dominicus
Tilburg
27:47
40
Ricardo den Bil
Waalwijk
28:41
41
Mark Willemen
Spiridon
28:43
42
Joop Kroes
Spiridon
29:11
43
Jan van der Meer
Spiridon
29:57
44
Ton Vermeulen
Spiridon
30:01
45
Bas Kupers
Rijen
32:15
46
Alfred Daanen
Spiridon
35:33
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin van Leijsen
Spiridon
20:28
2
Elsemieke Kin
Rijen
20:45
3
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
20:51
4
Ria Weerts
ACW '66
22:23
5
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
23:08
6
Veerle Willemsen-Sars
Sprint
23:14
7
Mirjam Martinot
Etten-Leur
23:15
8
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
23:55
9
Ellen Smeets
Tilburg
24:14
10
Hedi van Hest
Tilburg
24:23
11
Karin Hendrickx
Gilze
25:20
12
Lenny van Pelt
Teteringen
25:33
13
Lotte Oomen
Tilburg
25:41
14
Indy Nebbeling
Spiridon
25:44
15
Lotte Huijben
Spiridon
26:08
16
Heidi Heijne
Oosterhout Nb
26:16
17
Yvonne Hameleers
Spiridon
26:29
18
AdriŽnne Aarts
Gilze
27:03
19
Leonie Aarts
Rijen
27:29
20
Mandy Kokx
Gilze
27:40
21
Anneveerle van Dijk
Rijen
27:54
22
Rian Bastiaansen
Bavel
28:35
23
Simone Haarbosch
Oosteind
28:40
24
Charlotte de Bok
Waalwijk
28:42
25
Sylvia Wenselaars
Tilburg
28:43
26
Janine Jalving
Spiridon
28:44
27
Birgit van Oosterbosch
Breda
29:52
28
Noortje Brokamp
's-Hertogenbosch
29:53
29
Silvia de Weerdt
Spiridon
29:55
30
Jose Franken
Spiridon
29:56
31
Marjan Smeets
Raamsdonksveer
30:16
32
Marian Govers
Sprint
30:22
33
Ilva Embregts
Dongen
30:25
34
Marielle Moonen
Spiridon
30:31
35
Diny Vermeulen
Spiridon
30:32
36
Jose Snoeren
Spiridon
31:17
37
Jolanda Pijnenburg
Rijen
31:22
38
Marianne Boomaars
Rijen
31:23
39
Claudia van Gelder
Tilburg
32:13
40
Sandra den Brok-Stienen
Spiridon
32:13
41
Veerle den Brok
Rijen
32:13
42
Patricia van Dongen
Rijen
32:35
43
Desiree Bosker
Rijen
33:30
44
Mandy Jacobs
Spiridon
33:46
45
Ilonka Rausch
Spiridon
33:48
46
Patricia Pals
Spiridon
33:56
47
Meitie van Gool
Spiridon
33:56
48
Beppy Westerveld
Rijen
34:24
49
DaniŽlle Kroos
Rijen
34:25
50
Cindy Horevoorts
Spiridon
35:22
51
Brigitte van Ree
Tilburg
37:49
J8-10, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tygo Naafs
Spiridon
3:22
2
MŤte van der Schoot
Tilburg Road Runners
3:31
3
Ivan den Oudsten
Spiridon
3:41
4
Jelle van Hooijdonk
Spiridon
3:44
5
Maxim van der Meijs
Spiridon
3:44
6
Luuk Mulder
Rijen
3:46
7
Thijs van Gurp
Tilburg Road Runners
3:49
8
Tim Meuwissen
Tilburg Road Runners
3:51
9
Lucas Wientjes
Rijen
3:51
10
Marijn van Dijk
Rijen
3:54
11
Troj van Dongen
Spiridon
4:00
12
Thijmen van Hest
Tilburg
4:02
13
Koen Titulaer
Spiridon
4:12
14
Stijn van Daelen
Spiridon
4:13
15
Tijmen Mutsaers
Tilburg
4:18
16
Jepp Arts
Rijen
4:20
17
Tijs Aarts
Rijen
4:23
18
Bram van Dun
Rijen
4:24
19
Niek van Dun
Rijen
4:24
20
Matthijs Vromans
Rijen
4:25
21
Olav Jongh
Rijen
4:28
22
Sven Douma
Spiridon
4:31
23
Quint van de Meijs
Spiridon
4:35
M8-10, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Silkie Graafmans
Spiridon
3:35
2
Anouk Andeweg
Spiridon
3:38
3
Danique Schalk
Spiridon
3:59
4
Meike Aarts
Rijen
4:01
5
Noelle Schalk
Spiridon
4:08
6
Sanne Sprangers
Gloria
4:16
7
Eline Wirken
Spiridon
4:19
8
Femke Sprangers
Gloria
4:27
9
Iris Oprins
Spiridon
4:36
10
Elise Leusink
Rijen
4:45
11
Xanne Kula
Oosterhout Nb
4:56
J1113, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dago van Oosterhout
Rijen
3:13
2
Jasper van Laarhoven
ACW '66
3:14
3
Max Kreeft
Spiridon
3:15
4
Thomas Wientjes
Rijen
3:22
5
Jelle Keultjes
Spiridon
3:35
6
Jasper Oprins
Spiridon
3:47
7
Marijn Leusink
Spiridon
3:50
8
Rens van Beek
Spiridon
4:02
9
Max van Dongen
Spiridon
6:10
M1113, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Safira den Oudsten
Rijen
3:27
2
Ilse Koelewijn
Rijen
3:30
3
Naomi Verhoeven
Attila
3:31
4
Aniek van Dongen
Spiridon
3:57
J-7, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors van Steenhoven
Spiridon
1:54
2
Loek Graafmans
Rijen
1:57
3
Jelle Kreeft
Spiridon
1:57
4
Hugo Voermans
Rijen
2:07
5
Tom Kula
Oosterhout Nb
2:28
6
Bram van Beek
Sprint
2:36
7
Matthew Soek
Tilburg
6:00
M-7, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmee Wirke
Spiridon
2:00
2
Merel van Hooijdonk
Spiridon
2:03
3
Ghislaine Schalk
Spiridon
2:06
4
Lieve Voermans
Rijen
2:11
5
Pleun van Dun
Rijen
2:12
6
Britt Mutsaers
Tilburg
2:13
7
Jikke Vermeulen
Rijen
2:14
8
Sophy Naafs
Spiridon
2:29
9
Sterre ManniŽn
Rijen
2:31
10
Noor van der Sanden
Rijen
2:31
11
Nienke Keultjes
Tilburg
2:34
12
Merel van Bergeijk
Spiridon
2:35
13
Maud van Dooren
Rijen
2:36
14
Evianne Vromans
Rijen
2:45
15
Iris van de Veerdonk
Spiridon
2:46
16
Roos van der Sanden
Rijen
3:00
17
Sanne Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
3:03
18
Elles Govers
Spiridon
3:41
19
Noa de Vet
Rijen
4:09
20
DaniŽlle Soek
Tilburg
6:01
www.uitslagen.nl
03-11-2015 11:19