Uitslagenlijst 4 Mijl van Vierpolders

Vierpolders - Donderdag 4 juni 2015

J 600, 600 M 6-8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bram van der Knaap
Vierpolders
2:07
2
Tim Hoveling
Vierpolders
2:09
3
Sven Ruben
Brielle
2:10
4
Jesse Vermeulen
Vierpolders
2:17
5
Pelle Klok
Vierpolders
2:24
6
Tijn Vermeulen
Vierpolders
2:26
7
Denley Haasnoot
Vierpolders
2:42
8
Yara Rodenrijs
Vierpolders
2:47
9
Timo Hilgers
Vierpolders
2:59
10
Jayden Duivestein
Vierpolders
3:05
M 600, 600 M 6-8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sveva Klok
Vierpolders
2:19
2
Angie Lillis
Brielle
2:20
3
Anoek van Staalduinen
Vierpolders
2:21
4
Joey Lillis
Brielle
2:27
5
Simone van der Sanden
Brielle
2:30
6
Lily Coumou
Vierpolders
2:38
7
Naomy Klein
Vierpolders
2:40
8
Emanuela Harinck
Vierpolders
2:53
9
Maud Hoveling
Vierpolders
3:01
10
Hailey Krowinkel
Vierpolders
3:03
11
Esmee Haas
Vierpolders
3:07
12
Nadine Roest
Vierpolders
3:11
J1000, 1000M 9-11 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Carlo Colle
Oostvoorne
3:41
2
Aiden Bareman
Hellevoetsluis
3:42
3
Roeland Herforth
Vierpolders
3:44
4
Bart Adriaanse
Brielle
3:48
5
Pascal Wijn
Vierpolders
3:49
6
Aron Mol
Vierpolders
3:59
7
Lucas van Mourik
Hellevoetsluis
4:03
8
Tijs Mannis
Hellevoetsluis
4:06
9
Daniel Tuk
Vierpolders
4:10
10
Gijs van der Knaap
Vierpolders
4:14
11
Lou Grootscholten
Vierpolders
4:15
12
Jimmy de Haan
Tinte
4:24
13
Daan Melaard
Vierpolders
4:29
14
Timo Poot
Vierpolders
4:32
15
Jamit Haasnoot
Vierpolders
5:03
16
Lennart Labree
Vierpolders
5:06
17
Dani Krowinkel
Vierpolders
5:16
18
Niels Labree
Vierpolders
5:27
M1000, 1000M 9-11 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Melissa Boutkam
Brielle
3:41
2
Felicity Bareman
Hellevoetsluis
4:16
3
Linette Herforth
Vierpolders
4:25
4
Annabelle Ruben
Brielle
4:58
5
Marloes de Ronde
Vierpolders
5:04
6
Olivia van der Sanden
Brielle
5:05
7
Demi Rodenrijs
Vierpolders
5:13
8
Cato Coumou
Vierpolders
5:19
J1500, 1500M 12-16JAAR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rutger Meijburg
Brielle
5:35
2
Daniel Mol
Vierpolders
5:47
3
Remy van Tiel
Vierpolders
6:12
4
Carlos Briggeman
Vierpolders
6:17
M1500, 1500M 12-16JAAR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joyce Bahnerth
Oostvoorne
5:42
H 4M, 4 MIJL 4POLDERS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Leo van der Harg
Vierpolders
24:52
2
Henk Tuk
Brielle
24:56
3
Mark de Munter
Poortugaal
25:01
4
Henk Kerkhof
Hoogvliet
25:10
5
Daniel Hordijk
Hellevoetsluis
26:02
6
Richard Goedendorp
Hellevoetsluis
26:22
7
Mike Veldhuizen
Hellevoetsluis
26:26
8
Don Croes
Brielle
26:32
9
Sander Klink
Hellevoetsluis
26:34
10
Wouter van Adrichem
Brielle
26:36
11
Roland Groen
Brielle
26:40
12
Remco Schraven
26:42
13
Bert Hansen
Oostvoorne
26:44
14
Martien Blok
Voorne Atletiek
26:47
15
Daniele Colle
Oostvoorne
26:50
16
John van der Marel
Vierpolders
27:09
17
Chris Peters
Vierpolders
27:21
18
Niels Witmer
Vierpolders
27:53
19
Sven Witmer
Vierpolders
28:00
20
Martin Warbout
's Gravendeel
28:04
21
Jaap Roskam
Tinte
28:19
22
Hans Stip
Brielle
28:22
23
Ronald van der Graaf
Brielle
28:26
24
Roland Edelenbosch
Brielle
28:44
25
Marcel van Rumpt
Rockanje
28:51
26
Ton Valk
Voorne Atletiek
29:06
27
Dennis van Oudenaarden
Oostvoorne
29:24
28
Michel Christen
Brielle
29:25
29
Wouter van der Harg
Vierpolders
29:30
30
Ton van der Zanden
Vierpolders
29:35
31
Nick van der Valk
Vierpolders
29:36
32
Eric van Buuren
Brielle
29:51
33
Merijn van Zijl
Rockanje
30:01
34
Anthony de Winter
Brielle
30:09
35
Rolf van Beek
Brielle
30:11
36
Tim Hokke
Vierpolders
30:12
37
Marcel Smith
Hellevoetsluis
30:18
38
Vincent Verstegen
Spijkenisse
30:30
39
John Wiegersma
Vierpolders
30:38
40
Marco van Toledo
Oostvoorne
30:48
41
Ab Boon
Brielle
31:00
42
Pieter van der Harg
Vierpolders
31:11
43
Aad Hoogerwerf
Brielle
31:22
44
John van Eck
Barendrecht
31:31
45
Bernard Stokman
32:18
46
Jan Peters
Poortugaal
32:30
47
Henk Vlekke
Hellevoetsluis
32:33
48
Jeroen van de Polder
Rozenburg
32:43
49
Dennis Bruins
Vierpolders
32:49
50
Wilbert de Kanter
Vierpolders
33:03
51
A J de Koster
Brielle
33:03
52
Huib van Damme
Oostvoorne
33:22
53
Julian Korteschiel
Barendrecht
33:23
54
Ted Mak
34:00
55
Joost
Vierpolders
34:12
56
Ryan Rodenrijs
Vierpolders
35:35
57
Edwin van Mourik
Hellevoetsluis
35:46
58
Ger Poldervaart
Vierpolders
35:51
59
Ricardo Giele
Voorne Atletiek
35:54
60
Bert Booneman
Rozenburg
36:38
61
Dirk Willemsen
hellevoetsluis
36:55
62
Ward Pruijn
Vierpolders
39:11
63
Rob Witmer
Vierpolders
39:12
64
Ewout van Oordt
Tinte
40:17
65
Robin Romswinkel
Brielle
40:42
66
Hans de Vries
Vierpolders
40:45
67
Dennis Zwarts
Brielle
41:19
68
Karel Raven
Vierpoldrs
42:26
69
Lobs
Vierpolders
42:56
70
Dick Kruithof Kremer
Brielle
43:16
71
Sietse Blok
Rockanje
45:00
72
Ben Driessen
Rozenburg
49:41
D 4M, 4 MIJL 4POLDERS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Vanessa Hartman
Brielle
24:48
2
Hester vd Werk
Oostvoorne
28:30
3
Nienke Klok
Vierpolders
32:12
4
Jolanda Groen
Voorne Atletiek
33:22
5
Hanneke de Vries
Brielle
33:29
6
Afke Verhoef
Voorne Atletiek
33:30
7
Claudia Martin
Voorne Atletiek
35:05
8
Vanessa van Rumpt
Brielle
35:11
9
Inge Kasius
Hellevoetsluis
35:15
10
Brigitta Homma
Brielle
36:19
11
Vera ten Holder
Rotterdam
36:59
12
Mirthe Boeren
Brielle
37:11
13
Laura Rehorst
Vierpolders
37:14
14
Joke van Paassen
Voorne Atletiek
37:47
15
Chantal Hordijk
Hellevoetsluis
37:53
16
Nadine Doorduin
Brielle
38:33
17
Annamarie Wolf
Vierpolders
39:10
18
Ilona de Ronde
Vierpolders
39:30
19
Nathalie Bahnerth
Oostvoorne
39:40
20
Ineke Enthoven
Brielle
40:13
21
Lotte Spierenburg
40:39
22
Tanja van der Meijde
Zwartewaal
40:44
23
Marga van Os
Oostvoorne
41:04
24
Anneke Hogervorst
Vierpolders
41:12
25
Daisy Kruimink
Brielle
41:17
26
Astrid van Schie
Vierpolders
41:18
27
Elke Doorman
Vierpolders
41:19
28
Anja van der Velden
Vierpolders
41:29
29
Joyce de Ruiter
Hellevoetsluis
41:40
30
Diana Bergwerff
Vierpolders
41:49
31
Sandra Terel
Brielle
42:05
32
Rowan Doorduin
Brielle
42:09
33
Joyce Blok
Rockanje
42:10
34
Martine de Snaijer
Vierpolders
42:21
35
Zoë Willemsen
Rozenburg
42:28
36
Plonie Stolk
Vierpolders
42:29
37
Lonneke van der Harg
Vierpolders
42:33
38
Diana van Toledo
Oostvoorne
42:52
39
Sjoukje Korver-Vogelsang
Hellevoetsluis
42:53
40
Marloes Visser
Brielle
43:18
41
Francis Holtkamp
Hellevoetsluis
43:18
42
Sabine de Snaijer
Vierpolders
43:34
43
Jolande Luijendijk
Brielle
44:29
44
Rianne Rooling
Brielle
44:30
45
Lieneke Eeltink
Oostvoorne
44:32
46
Elisabeth Kruithof
Spijkenisse
44:48
47
Jessica Driessen
Rozenburg
48:34
48
S Driessen
Rozenburg
48:35
49
Monique Roelfzema
Rockanje
49:40
50
Martine van den Engel
Brielle
50:11
www.uitslagen.nl
04-06-2015 21:06