Uitslagenlijst Uilenstede VU Polderloop

Amstelveen - Donderdag 4 juni 2015

MAN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Büller
Amsterdam
16:32
2
Ruud Weijer
Amsterdam
16:42
3
Jeroen Brinkhoff
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
17:09
4
Olivier Wijtenburg
's-Gravenhage
17:13
5
Harald van Gils
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
17:17
6
Jaron Toonen
Harmelen
17:22
7
Aschwin Wijnands
Amsterdam
17:27
8
Wouter Hordijk
Amsterdam
17:42
9
Nico Zwarthoed
Volendam
17:48
10
Pim Brekelmans
Amsterdam
18:32
11
Remco Prins
Rotterdam
18:34
12
Marcel Bellis
Amstelveen
18:40
13
Korneel de Ruiter
Amsterdam
18:45
14
Patrick Stastra
Running Holland vereniging
18:47
15
Thomas Ettes
Amsterdam
18:48
16
Adriaan Braat
Amsterdam
18:51
17
Jesse de Wit
Phanos
19:15
18
Mark van den Berg
Phanos
19:30
19
Guido Luhrs
Phanos
19:30
20
Pieter Taselaar
Amsterdam Zuidoost
19:30
21
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
19:32
22
Yannick Fritschy
Amsterdam
19:41
23
Robin Schoorl
Amstelveen
19:49
24
Jasper Voortman
Amstelveen
19:56
25
Patrick Dantuma
Zaandam
20:02
26
Vitor Pedro
Amsterdam
20:08
27
Neil de Goede
Amsterdam
20:22
28
Norbert Vis
Amsterdam
20:22
29
Cristiaen Schaap
Amsterdam
20:26
30
Oskar Wahlen
De Kwakel
20:26
31
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
20:27
32
Dick van Rijn
Amsterdam
20:27
33
Mathijs Ardesch
Amstelveen
20:33
34
Léon de Zwart
Amstelveen
21:02
35
Michel van der Wilk
Rotterdam
21:02
36
Mieredek Rasz
Amsterdam
21:11
37
Tomasz Cudejko
Amstelveen
21:15
38
Arie van der Ham
avVN
21:17
39
Philip Roosegaarde
's-Gravenhage
21:20
40
David Hofman
Amstelveen
21:33
41
Franc van Erck
Amstelveen
21:36
42
Benjamin Go
Phanos
21:47
43
Stefan Hiemstra
Amsterdam
21:48
44
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
21:50
45
Ivan Atanasov
Amstelveen
21:54
46
Thomas Sierkstra
Amstelveen
21:56
47
Emiel Wegman
Zaandam
22:07
48
Mark Groenhuijzen
Amstelveen
22:41
49
Michael Nagel
Amstelveen
22:52
50
Henk Muijs
Woubrugge
23:11
51
Harold Wolbers
Heerhugowaard
23:31
52
Enno Aerts
avVN
23:47
53
Thijs Spee
Amsterdam
23:51
54
Geert Buijtenweg
24:11
55
Gaston Richelle
Diemen
24:53
56
Roel Klein Nijenhuis
Diemen
25:08
57
Jeroen Dunnewijk
Oostzaan
25:11
58
Ted Meijaard
Amstelveen
25:12
59
Niels Root
Amsterdam
25:27
60
Edward Monrad
Amsterdam
25:47
61
Frank de Jong
Amstelveen
25:49
62
Johannes Versloot
Amstelveen
26:20
63
Henk Koops
Phanos
28:01
64
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
28:14
65
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
28:33
66
Cédric van Dijk
Kudelstaart
28:55
67
Thomas Hauptmann
Amstelveen
29:18
68
Zion Overwater
Kudelstaart
29:27
69
Alex Overwater
Kudelstaart
29:28
70
Frans de Soet
Amsterdam
30:28
71
Karmen Hoekstra
Amsterdam
31:43
72
Nick Kramer
Zuidoostbeemster
34:26
73
Jordy Roof
Amstelveen
34:27
74
Willem Heemstra
Phanos
34:47
VROUW, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Dijkstra
Amstelveen
21:10
2
Martine van der Herberg
Startbaan
21:55
3
Giny Veurink
Woubrugge
21:57
4
Judith Schermer
Amstelveen
23:44
5
Lineesa Groen
Amsterdam
23:59
6
Cecille van Unen
Breda
24:22
7
Quelita Adriaensen
Amstelveen
24:26
8
Evelien Aerts
Weesp
24:52
9
Lucie Wyatt
Amstelveen
25:04
10
Bianca Schoonoord
Phanos
25:05
11
Marloes Janssen
Amsterdam
25:10
12
Annemieke van Dasler
Amsterdam
25:16
13
Anuska Hardoar
Amsterdam
25:24
14
Asia Vanderbilt
Amsterdam
25:46
15
Christin Mueller
Amsterdam Zuidoost
25:51
16
Janet de Koning
Amstelveen
26:10
17
Foliena Dunnewijk
Oostzaan
26:12
18
Suzanne de Jong
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
26:19
19
Jasmijn van Wayenburg
Amstelveen
26:55
20
Maaike Rutten
Amsterdam
26:59
21
Yildiz Kurt
Startbaan
27:00
22
Bente van Lookeren
Amstelveen
27:04
23
Anoek Letschert
Phanos
27:05
24
Cerissa van Walstijn
Amstelveen
27:44
25
Manja Vos
Amstelveen
27:45
26
Caroline Tjan
Amstelveen
28:07
27
Marloes Polman
Amsterdam
28:09
28
Iris Jansen
Haarlem
28:39
29
Paloma Kalf
Amsterdam
28:53
30
Mathilde van Dijk
Amsterdam
28:57
31
Marijke Roskam
Amstelveen
29:09
32
Eline Nortier
Amstelveen
29:09
33
Jacqueline van Dijk
Kudelstaart
29:28
34
Roos-Linde Ahlers
Amsterdam
29:42
35
Yvette Verdonk
Diemen
29:51
36
Lisa Doorn
Amstelveen
30:25
37
Debby Hendricks
Amstelveen
30:38
38
Godelieve Kuppens
Amstelveen
30:40
39
Robin Donker
Amsterdam
30:42
40
Marit Zuidema
Amstelveen
31:06
41
Sofie Smink
Amstelveen
31:51
42
Trynke Hoekstra
Amsterdam
32:38
43
Donna Kol
Amsterdam
32:40
44
Leonie Nijenmanting
Amsterdam
33:23
45
Marije Rooze
Amsterdam
33:23
46
Els de Soet-Minneboo
Amsterdam
33:57
47
Mara van Hoek
Amsterdam
34:16
48
Judith Janse
Amstelveen
34:57
49
Fernandez Moncada
Amsterdam
37:10
50
Marlissa Papa
Amstelveen
38:44
51
Daphne Ooijevaar
Amstelveen
38:45
MAN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van den Ende
Amsterdam
35:16
2
Jurian Glas
Amsterdam
36:00
3
Kristian Valk
Amsterdam
36:01
4
Daniel Treichel
Amsterdam
37:28
5
Juliusz Sompolski
Amsterdam
39:39
6
Marc Dunnewijk
Oostzaan
40:19
7
Erik Tange
AV Aalsmeer
40:21
8
Anton Snellen
Amstelveen
41:09
9
Bas Winkel
Mijdrecht
41:18
10
Martijn van den Akker
Amsterdam
41:33
11
Tom Lempers
Amsterdam
41:44
12
Erik Noordhuis
Amsterdam
42:02
13
Arno van Akkeren
Amstelveen
42:12
14
Sander Disseldorp
Amsterdam
42:33
15
Sjoerd Staphorsius
Amsterdam
42:41
16
Yori Jonker
Amsterdam
43:13
17
Arturas Juodis
Amstelveen
43:25
18
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
43:32
19
Reindert Emmens
Haarlem
43:43
20
Bram van Schagen
Uithoorn
44:02
21
Carlo van Dongen
Amsterdam
44:18
22
Koen Attema
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
44:26
23
Erik Verhoef
44:42
24
Lennert Salomé
Amsterdam
44:45
25
Corwin Exalto
Amsterdam
44:51
26
Neviro Willemse
Uithoorn
45:02
27
Bob Kuiper
Amsterdam
45:09
28
Benno Hartman
Abcoude
45:17
29
Mark Bakker
Diemen
45:43
30
Martin van der Beek
45:53
31
Ruben Verduin
Amsterdam
45:53
32
Gerben Broens
AAC
45:59
33
Koen de Weers
Amsterdam
46:09
34
Jan Albers
Amsterdam
46:10
35
Riccardo Capelli
Amstelveen
46:58
36
Bas de Jong
Amstelveen
47:19
37
Niels Bolderman
Amstelveen
48:10
38
Sergio Montalvo
Amsterdam
48:17
39
Barry Ziessen
Amstelveen
48:21
40
Clement Jager
Amstelveen
48:27
41
Jorik Methorst
Amstelveen
48:35
42
Ashok Jodha
avVN
48:40
43
Daan van den Brink
Haarlem
49:05
44
Rob ten Pas
Amsterdam
49:21
45
Egbert Pladdet
Amsterdam
50:07
46
Gabor Wagner
Amstelveen
50:14
47
Robert van Riel
Amstelveen
50:40
48
Rody Hofkamp
Amsterdam
51:20
49
Michel van Walstijn
Amstelveen
51:23
50
Jan Bruine de Bruin
Amstelveen
51:37
51
Emmet Sharkey
Amstelveen
51:55
52
Menno van der Zwaluw
Amstelveen
52:25
53
Wim Rouwenhorst
Amstelveen
53:00
54
Georgios Samantas
Amstelveen
54:22
55
Desmond Brons
Monnickendam
54:43
56
Arnold Velthoven
Haarlem
54:57
57
Lintao Li
56:52
58
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
57:05
59
Rutger Oevering
Amsterdam
57:27
60
Volmer Berendse
Amsterdam
57:39
61
Paul Tijsen
Amstelveen
57:48
62
Arie Ligtvoet
Abcoude
58:14
63
Bart van Hest
Amstelveen
58:15
64
Frans Kraan
Amstelveen
59:18
65
Ewoud Holsappel
Amstelveen
1:01:23
66
Gert Gillissen
Amsterdam
1:02:20
67
Gayle van Rhijn
Kudelstaart
1:03:52
68
Jordy Beukeboom
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
1:03:53
VROUW, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lydia Korrel
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
44:59
2
Sanne Bakker
Amsterdam
47:04
3
Rinske van Schooneveld
Amsterdam
47:30
4
Robin van Schaik
Amstelveen
50:46
5
Lucie Stanclova
Amsterdam
51:16
6
Bugaj Mirka
Amstelveen
51:24
7
Zofia Jackson
Amstelveen
51:40
8
Siham Ben Khalifa
Phanos
52:04
9
Lisette Kok
Amsterdam
52:47
10
Nydia van Voorthuizen
Amsterdam
52:51
11
Anna van der Kooij
Amsterdam
53:10
12
Sanne Stoeltie
Running Holland
53:18
13
Judith Gerritsen
54:59
14
Anne Krijger
Amsterdam
55:16
15
Sanne Oldewarris
Beverwijk
56:53
16
Patricia Vos
Amsterdam
57:06
17
Leanne Schultz
Amstelveen
57:09
18
Alexandra Morot
Amsterdam
58:40
19
Ileana van Hagen
Amsterdam
58:50
20
Maybel Leurs
Amsterdam
59:00
21
Kirsten de Vetten
Phanos
59:49
22
Lisette van Scharrenburg
Amsterdam
1:01:59
23
Esmée Venema
Amstelveen
1:02:09
24
Julia Doornenbal
Amstelveen
1:05:25
25
Noëlle Valkenburg
Amstelveen
1:05:25
26
Eline Strijdonk
Amstelveen
1:05:33
27
Kim Misumi-Bierhoff
Amsterdam
1:06:55
28
Karin Desaunois
Feniks
1:09:59
Runnersworld Amsterdamse Bos
www.uitslagen.nl
04-06-2015 22:23