Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 4

Utrecht - Woensdag 3 juni 2015

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Imo Muller
AAC
33:29
33:28
2
William Verheul
Hellas
34:17
34:17
3
Jasper Smits
Pijnenburg
35:50
35:48
4
Sandor Stuut
Haag Atletiek
35:55
35:53
5
Rein de Groot
Haag Atletiek
35:55
35:54
6
Wiecher Elkink
Hellas
36:25
36:18
7
Henk Ruiter
Triathlon
36:29
36:27
8
Erwin Reiling
Loopgroep PK
36:40
36:37
9
Jaap Sonnenberg
BAV
36:47
36:46
10
Niels-Peter Foppen
Hellas
37:10
37:09
11
Klaes Wester
Hellas
39:08
39:05
12
Cornelis 't Lam
GAC Hilversum
40:10
40:05
13
Daan Dekker
U-Track
40:19
40:16
14
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
40:22
40:19
15
Bas de Bruin
Pijnenburg
41:11
41:06
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilfred Bruil
Loopgroep PK
34:27
34:25
2
Vincent Veldstra
Hellas
35:39
35:37
3
Dennis Keyner
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:12
36:11
4
Ruben Ruigendijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:25
36:24
5
Boudewijn Emo
Atverni
37:06
37:04
6
Hans Hoorweg
Hellas
38:54
38:46
7
Falco van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
39:21
39:18
8
Paul vd voort vd Kleij
Hellas
39:56
39:54
9
Cees Pierik
U-Track
42:36
42:32
10
Jeffrey Pureveen
Delta Lloyd Running Team
42:47
42:35
11
Bas Groot Hulze
Delta Lloyd Running Team
45:11
45:05
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerben Zomer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:15
36:14
2
Marco Vet
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:21
37:19
3
Maarten Almekinders
Pijnenburg
38:06
38:05
4
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
38:21
38:19
5
Jacko de Kort
Clytoneus
38:43
38:40
6
René v.d. Meer
Haarlemmermeer
39:32
39:30
7
Lennart de Vos
Loopgroep Bunnik
41:03
40:55
8
Martin Stolk
Pijnenburg
42:12
42:05
9
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Hellas
42:50
42:38
10
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
43:37
43:30
11
Marco Collet
Phoenix
50:48
50:25
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Eigenhuis
Pijnenburg
35:31
35:31
2
Boudewijn Happé
Atverni
37:23
37:20
3
Harry Fierkens
Hellas
37:27
37:25
4
Jan Zijderlaan
Avantri
38:00
37:59
5
Alex van Koutrik
Running AP
38:05
38:02
6
Zef de Feijter
Clytoneus
38:05
38:01
7
Maarten de Bree
Hellas
38:19
38:18
8
Ronald Westein
Loopgroep Bunnik
38:20
38:18
9
Camiel Verweij
Hellas
38:36
38:35
10
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
38:54
38:49
11
Adriaan Schouten
avVN
39:31
39:27
12
Remko Klijn
Hellas
39:39
39:36
13
Diederik Aarendonk
avVN
41:24
41:21
14
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
42:38
42:33
15
Rob te Koppele
Atverni
43:10
43:02
16
Erik van Woudenberg
Hellas
43:41
43:29
17
John Hardeman
Hellas
44:02
43:52
18
Wouter Verboon
Clytoneus
46:04
45:58
19
John Versteeg
Hellas
46:47
46:37
20
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
47:21
47:03
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Rensen
Hellas
38:57
38:55
2
Richard Voorintholt
Pijnenburg
39:55
39:52
3
Eric Minjon
Atverni
41:30
41:26
4
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
43:22
43:16
5
Cor van de Bilt
Atverni
43:32
43:24
6
Hans Blaauwbroek
U-Track
48:09
47:59
7
John van Dongen
Pijnenburg
48:47
48:37
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
38:38
38:34
2
Michel Eekhof
GAC Hilversum
38:51
38:48
3
Manuel Jose
Hellas
39:13
39:08
4
Ed Baks
Atverni
40:24
40:21
5
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
41:32
41:27
6
Louis Rutten
Atverni
41:52
41:46
7
Nico Landman
U-Track
41:54
41:51
8
Jos ter Brake
Atverni
43:03
42:56
9
Wim Faas
Road Runners Zeist
43:05
42:59
10
Wout Bosch
avVN
43:11
43:06
11
Wout Heslinga
Trecho
43:23
43:16
12
Frits Ankersmit
Fit
43:35
43:29
13
Rob A. Stofberg
Clytoneus
44:07
44:01
14
Berend Drenth
Pijnenburg
45:01
44:52
15
Ashok Jodha
avVN
48:22
47:59
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
44:32
44:22
2
Wim van Ravenhorst
Triathlon
45:00
44:55
3
Peter de Groot
Pijnenburg
45:33
45:23
4
Leo van den Hoven
Clytoneus
45:39
45:33
5
Jan van den Boom
Hellas
48:21
48:08
6
Rob Plijnaar
avVN
48:33
48:17
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Vredendaal
Atverni
44:17
44:14
2
Bob Renkema
Phanos
46:57
46:51
3
Theo Boon
Ron Clarke
49:41
49:37
4
Hans Oostindiën
BAV
53:59
53:44
5
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
54:54
54:41
6
Clemens Koemans
Hellas
55:54
55:37
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Vissers
GAC Hilversum
38:48
38:44
2
Jeanet van Loon
U-Track
44:03
43:54
3
Joyce Vermeulen-Hutten
Hellas
1:00:05
59:44
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Zijderlaan
Avantri
42:40
42:38
2
Christel Breton
Fit
51:04
50:49
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Tji
Hellas
41:19
41:14
2
Astrid van Tol
Delta Lloyd Running Team
45:43
45:36
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruda van Zeijst
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
41:56
41:54
2
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
44:51
44:47
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid Hijlkema
Fit
53:39
53:25
V60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Maarleveld
Arena Atletiek
49:54
49:42
VREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merle van Rijn
Utrecht
41:54
41:49
2
Karlijn Kea
Utrecht
43:59
43:51
3
Desirée Florisson
Utrecht
44:26
44:18
4
Lisanne de Koster
Utrecht
44:28
44:23
5
Anja Kleefsman
Road Runners Zeist
44:59
44:45
6
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
45:01
44:57
7
Marije Bekke
Bilthoven
46:45
46:38
8
Mariet Hefting
Utrecht
47:49
47:43
9
Rixt Bode
Phoenix
47:54
47:38
10
Marye Rutten
Hellas
48:09
47:55
11
Idelette Schuurman
Bilthoven
48:09
47:59
12
Inge Verhoeven
Utrecht
49:00
48:40
13
Yvonne Doorduyn
Amersfoort
49:14
48:51
14
Sanne Jacobs
Utrecht
49:40
49:25
15
Gerie Molema
Utrecht
49:57
49:37
16
Szilvia Gacsai
Oud Zuilen
51:16
50:55
17
Hubertine Hingstman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
51:31
51:24
18
Irene Degen
Utrecht
51:33
51:13
19
Vera Zanen
Utrecht
51:42
51:22
20
Jessica de Jonge
Utrecht
51:46
51:36
21
Amber de Roode
Maarssen
52:26
52:05
22
Annet Lansbergen
Utrecht
52:26
52:07
23
Céline van Oort
Utrecht
52:32
52:11
24
Marjon Boers
Phoenix
52:34
52:16
25
Suzanne Jansen-Spit
Utrecht
52:39
52:31
26
Hester Apeldoorn
Amsterdam
52:42
52:30
27
Jeanette Daggelder
Utrecht
54:39
54:21
28
Mariska van Sprundel
Utrecht
55:15
54:57
29
Birgit Henrich
Gouda
55:29
55:13
30
Jesse Van den Berg
Runners Vorden
55:51
55:30
31
Danielle Gijzen-Janssen
Hellas
56:26
56:03
32
Danielle Schroder
Atverni
56:35
56:13
33
Yselle Westerveld
Utrecht
57:48
57:24
34
Annemiek Lucas
Utrecht
58:28
58:05
35
Leonie Walters
Utrecht
59:22
59:02
36
Marieke v.d. Beuken
Utrecht
1:00:13
59:50
37
Karyin Lam
Utrecht
1:03:55
1:03:30
38
Margreet Kloeze
Utrecht
1:06:19
1:06:01
MREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wout van Dijk
Utrecht
36:10
36:07
2
Habtit Berhe
Odijk
36:20
36:19
3
Jan Schouten
Loopgroep Athletic Point
37:07
37:05
4
Maarten Nellestijn
Wijchen
37:13
37:10
5
Remco van Beek
Zeist
37:53
37:52
6
Geert Jurrie Schutte
Maartensdijk
37:59
37:55
7
David Claus
Triathlon
38:14
38:09
8
Harm-Joop Ribberink
Utrecht
38:20
38:15
9
Sander van den Belt
Utrecht
38:37
38:31
10
Jerker Menninga
Utrecht
38:44
38:38
11
Tijmen Prins
's-Gravenhage
38:44
38:42
12
Michiel Brussee
Arnhem
38:58
38:47
13
Gerard de Heer
Utrecht
38:59
38:56
14
Joris van Berkel
Utrecht
38:59
38:57
15
Willem Verhoeven
Utrecht
39:14
39:13
16
Timon Verboom
Utrecht
39:16
39:12
17
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
39:29
39:25
18
Danny Huisman
Utrecht
39:32
39:20
19
Peter Minderband
Utrecht
39:51
39:48
20
Michel van Kats
Utrecht
39:51
39:44
21
Peter Gisberts
Oud Zuilen
40:02
39:56
22
Peter Kornet
Herwijnen
40:03
39:59
23
Michiel van der Sluis
Hellas
40:08
39:59
24
Tom van Venrooij
Utrecht
40:08
39:59
25
Jasper van den Brink
Utrecht
40:11
40:08
26
Joop Jansen
Utrecht
40:12
39:57
27
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
40:21
40:08
28
Willem Krijgsman
Lexmond
40:30
40:24
29
Frans Looijer
Hilversum
40:47
40:42
30
Remco Weekers
Utrecht
40:48
40:43
31
Freek van den Wildenberg
Utrecht
40:50
40:44
32
Jurd Smith
Utrecht
40:53
40:47
33
Edwin Sterk
Gouda
40:58
40:40
34
Abdelkader Benali
Amsterdam
41:02
40:59
35
Rene Mulder
Bilthoven
41:11
41:00
36
Joost Lubbers
Utrecht
41:15
41:11
37
Jelle van de Poel
Utrecht
41:16
41:07
38
Lars van der Meulen
Utrecht
41:25
41:12
39
Marc de Boer
AAV '36
41:27
41:16
40
Wijnand v.d. Bak
Utrecht
41:38
41:24
41
Raimo Haverink
Hellas
41:49
41:36
42
Jan-Willem Meijerink
Utrecht
42:18
41:59
43
Niels van Bree
Utrecht
42:45
42:22
44
Jacco den Hollander
Utrecht
42:50
42:38
45
Leen Noltes
Utrecht
42:53
42:45
46
Machiel Muiderman
Utrecht
43:02
42:54
47
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
43:07
42:58
48
Renz Bassant
Hellas
43:17
43:05
49
Geert Ramakers
Loopgroep Bunnik
43:25
43:20
50
Matthieu van Straaten
Utrecht
43:26
43:12
51
Harald Oostveen
Utrecht
43:47
43:40
52
Tom Plat
Utrecht
43:55
43:34
53
Johan Bokdam
Utrecht
43:58
43:50
54
Albert Oude Nijhuis
Utrecht
44:03
43:52
55
Remko Groot
GAC Hilversum
44:34
44:28
56
Stefan de Vos
Driebruggen
44:34
44:16
57
Henk Jan Bierling
Hellas
44:36
44:27
58
Joost Vonk
Hilversum
44:39
44:16
59
Swen Adriaensen
Hellas
44:42
44:33
60
Bram Vermeulen
Utrecht
44:44
44:29
61
Jelle Walther
Utrecht
44:50
44:28
62
Jean-Paul van Haarlem
Utrecht
44:52
44:43
63
Paul Engelbertink
Utrecht
44:53
44:44
64
Maarten Janmaat
Nieuwegein
44:56
44:40
65
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
45:01
44:56
66
Rob de Klein
Houten
45:03
44:49
67
Maarten Pronk
Utrecht
45:04
44:55
68
Joos Grapperhaus
Amsterdam
45:11
45:00
69
Sander Rooken
Doorn
45:12
45:08
70
Jan Heijdra
Odijk
45:21
45:09
71
Wim Bolle
Dutch Runners
45:22
45:04
72
Alain van Hoof
Gouda
45:51
45:41
73
Christiaan M. van Dijk
Utrecht
45:55
45:39
74
Adri Henrich
Gouda
46:00
45:43
75
Jip Prince
Utrecht
46:02
45:44
76
Piet Hugen
Beusichem
46:04
45:38
77
Ton Gloudemans
Utrecht
46:17
46:04
78
Kees de Koning
Bodegraven
46:25
46:06
79
Mathijs Helgers
Utrecht
46:26
46:01
80
Frederik van Otterlo
Utrecht
46:28
46:17
81
Marcel de Boer
Soest
46:32
46:22
82
Funs Spiertz
Utrecht
46:34
46:17
83
Evert Driessen
Zeist
46:40
46:21
84
Jeroen Mertens
Baarn
46:42
46:28
85
Michiel van Schooten
Houten
46:45
46:35
86
Bert Heesakkers
Utrecht
46:46
46:36
87
Jan Pieterse
Utrecht
47:10
46:55
88
Frank vd Klashorst
Houten
47:22
47:04
89
Wilco Witte
Leusden
47:27
47:18
90
Daan de Bie
Utrecht
47:32
47:21
91
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
47:41
47:23
92
Eric Cats
IJsselstein Ut
47:49
47:42
93
Kees Verschoor
Utrecht
47:53
47:37
94
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
47:55
47:37
95
Erwin Bosma
Bilthoven
48:01
47:48
96
Lennart Plateringen
Utrecht
48:08
47:49
97
Dirk van de Ruit
Utrecht
48:08
47:54
98
Tjeu Otten
Zeist
48:18
48:06
99
Rinse de Valk
Utrecht
48:24
48:16
100
Joost Lensen
Utrecht
48:40
48:20
101
Dennis Koning
Maarssen
48:45
48:28
102
Henri van de Flier
Zeist
48:49
48:35
103
Jacob Brunekreef
Hellas
48:54
48:40
104
Rob van Eerde
Dutch Runners
48:59
48:44
105
Eric de Jong
Utrecht
49:13
48:50
106
Luuk Huisman
Utrecht
49:28
49:12
107
Ed Geerlings
U-Track
49:29
49:14
108
Frank Kop
Utrecht
49:39
49:16
109
Ton Jongbloed
Lopik
49:48
49:29
110
Rolf Spijkerman
Dutch Runners
49:52
49:43
111
Niek Spreen Brouwer
Hellas
50:26
50:08
112
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
50:29
50:18
113
Ron Stam
Zeist
50:46
50:33
114
Hilco Witteveen
Utrecht
50:53
50:31
115
Tijmen Henrich
Gouda
50:55
50:36
116
Siebert Knipscheer
Utrecht
50:55
50:14
117
John Knopper
Soest
51:15
50:58
118
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
51:19
51:00
119
Kasper van Oort
Utrecht
51:20
50:59
120
Michael Oostra
Utrecht
51:23
51:06
121
Gertjan de Jong
Utrecht
51:36
51:13
122
Hans Wortel
Zeist
52:14
52:02
123
Onno Keijzers
Arnhem
52:23
51:59
124
John de Boer
Running AP
52:26
52:05
125
Bert Ramakers
Utrecht
52:30
52:13
126
Mark Schlebaum
Soest
52:44
52:33
127
Dick Duit
Zeist
52:46
52:30
128
Alex Hoogers
Utrecht
53:05
52:43
129
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
53:43
53:24
130
Piet Koenheim
Utrecht
53:59
53:40
131
Berrie Schuurman
Maarssen
54:01
53:46
132
Rene de Vos
Rotterdam
54:22
53:58
133
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:41
54:24
134
Karel Drexhage
Utrecht
54:48
54:37
135
Gert Mulder
Utrecht
55:54
55:33
136
Leo Nebbeling
Utrecht
55:54
55:47
137
Tomas Hanedoes
Utrecht
56:54
56:31
138
Peter Meijer
Den Dolder
57:00
56:45
139
Rob de Ridder
Maarssen
57:05
56:52
140
Thomas Witsenboer
Utrecht
57:06
56:43
141
Robert Jan Bijleveld
Vianen Ut
1:00:17
1:00:01
142
Jack van den Hengel
Hellas
1:00:52
1:00:28
143
Wim Zeltenrijch
Gouda
1:00:57
1:00:44
144
Frans van Bragt
Utrecht
1:01:13
1:00:49
145
Jos van der Meijs
Maarssen
1:01:47
1:01:28
146
Henk Helmes
Nunspeet
1:04:15
1:03:50
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Cazander
Hellas
16:29
2
Rene Hage
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
16:32
3
Nathan Bade
Hellas
16:36
4
Bernard van Harn
VAV
16:38
5
Stefan Leeflang
BAV
16:41
6
Ronald van den Heuvel
Hellas
16:50
7
David Helfferich
Hellas
17:02
8
Camiel Kruiswijk
BAV
17:08
9
Sven van Munster
Haag Atletiek
17:27
10
Hans de Jong
BAV
18:25
11
Thomas Luttikhold
U-Track
18:32
12
Stijn Boode
Hellas
18:58
13
Ruben van Kooten Niekerk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
19:42
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
16:41
2
Jaap Vink
Phoenix
16:48
3
Emiel Pieterse
avVN
17:19
4
Sake Timmermans
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
19:36
5
Paul de Vries
Fit
20:40
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Kruis
Hellas
17:48
2
Jan Willem Nieboer
Altis
18:27
3
Kees van Zantwijk
Hellas
18:55
4
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
19:28
5
Hans Pieterse
Altis
19:52
6
Marcus Bruin
Atverni
20:39
7
Cees van Wengerden
Hellas
20:59
8
Eddy Halter
Phoenix
26:59
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
Triathlon
22:59
2
Wim van Teutem
Phoenix
24:32
3
Herman Lenferink
Phoenix
24:36
4
Bertus van Kommer
avVN
29:04
5
Johan van Santen
avVN
30:40
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Krista Bruns
Phoenix
20:26
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Witsenboer
Fit
22:05
V55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Muzerie
Phoenix
24:49
VREC, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nesrine Leene
Vleuten
20:29
2
Crystel Gijsberts
Utrecht
23:02
3
Judith Enting
Utrecht
23:32
4
Gemma van der Kamp
Phoenix
23:47
5
Leonie van Grieken
Utrecht
24:16
6
Tessa Tijbosch
Utrecht
24:18
7
Joanne van Beveren
Amersfoort
24:44
8
Janna van Iersel
Utrecht
24:56
9
Bente Adriaens
Utrecht
25:18
10
Dasy Devente
Julianaparkgroep
25:24
11
Josette Kempen
Utrecht
25:44
12
Yvonne Korpershoek
Utrecht
25:44
13
Joanne Hoornweg
Utrecht
26:56
14
Yttje Marieke
Julianaparkgroep
26:56
15
Carin Jacobs
Hellas
26:59
16
Elisabeth Peters
Utrecht
27:02
17
Wilma Berends
Utrecht
27:07
18
Esther Havekes
Utrecht
27:17
19
Rini van Blokland
Utrecht
27:21
20
Andrea Godeke
Julianaparkgroep
27:26
21
Nicole Lucas
Utrecht
27:38
22
Annefrouke Haaksema
Julianaparkgroep
27:47
23
Sigrid van Leeuwen
Julianaparkgroep
27:51
24
Josephine van Looveren
Hilversum
27:54
25
Cynthia Vos
Utrecht
28:01
26
Sabine Houwen
Utrecht
28:10
27
Margie van Loon
Utrecht
28:16
28
Jose de Vries
Utrecht
28:16
29
Karin Kenter
De Bilt
28:46
30
Arjanne van Mourik
Utrecht
29:04
31
Inge de Laat - Voskuilen
Amersfoort
29:43
32
Mirella van Roekel
Julianaparkgroep
29:46
33
Corine Bethlehem
Julianaparkgroep
29:46
34
Liesbeth Koenhein
Houten
30:17
35
Liesbeth Niessen
Utrecht
30:34
36
Karin Brakker
Utrecht
30:50
37
Eveline Mos
Utrecht
31:31
38
Alies Oplaat
Vinkeveen
31:34
39
Michelle Hendriks
Utrecht
32:21
40
Jolanda de Koning
Bodegraven
37:00
MREC, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leslie Molag
17:08
2
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
18:35
3
Sietze Smit
Atverni
18:37
4
Piet van Tuijl
Utrecht
18:39
5
Randy Broers
Hellas
18:48
6
Daan van der Hoek
Utrecht
19:01
7
Dave Dam
Utrecht
19:02
8
Martijn van Dam
Leiden
19:04
9
Marcel Hertogh
Bilthoven
19:22
10
Patrick Witte
Ede Gld
19:25
11
Gert-Jan Oosterveen
Utrecht
19:43
12
Thomas Sijtsma
Utrecht
19:44
13
Dennis Rijnbeek
Huis ter Heide Ut
19:44
14
Milan Verheugen
Arnhem
19:45
15
Aartjan van Pelt
Phoenix
19:56
16
Eric van Rooijen
Utrecht
20:00
17
Wouter van den Berg
Nieuwegein
20:09
18
Roderik van de Kamp
Utrecht
20:15
19
Michiel Reneerkens
Utrecht
20:20
20
Jasper Keizer
Utrecht
20:20
21
Ingmar Brouwer
Loopgroep Athletic Point
20:36
22
Gerbrand van Ommen
Nieuwegein
20:37
23
Richard van 't Veld
Utrecht
20:50
24
Paul Stalenhoef
Bodegraven
20:51
25
Peter Biesnaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:54
26
Govert van Eeten
Utrecht
20:55
27
Koos Meinsma
Velp Gld
21:16
28
Bart van Zanten
Hilversum
21:20
29
Loc Le
Utrecht
21:32
30
Joost Korsten
Baarn
21:34
31
Peter Kuijper
Maarssen
22:07
32
Ger Verweg
Utrecht
22:11
33
Maarten Oostveen
Utrecht
22:35
34
Michiel Bakker
Utrecht
22:43
35
Floris Weijs
Utrecht
22:52
36
Henk-Jan Wieberdink
Ermelo
22:52
37
Mischa Pranger
Phoenix
23:00
38
John Smit
Maarssen
23:01
39
Martijn Derksen
Utrecht
23:08
40
Michiel de Jong
Baarn
23:15
41
Michiel Faber
Utrecht
23:41
42
Marcel van Harn
Arnhem
23:48
43
Bart Linnekamp
Maarssen
23:56
44
Marc Greeve
Utrecht
24:11
45
Jaques Lezer
Huizen
24:34
46
Jan Vink
Leiden
24:51
47
Leon van Lint
Hellas
25:16
48
Bas van Hout
Utrecht
26:03
49
Ardjan Kraakman
Gouda
26:03
50
Dominick Hoogeboom
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:13
51
Hugo Gerrets
De Meern
26:38
52
Mark van der Kamp
Asperen
27:02
53
Daniel Burggraaff
Julianaparkgroep
27:14
54
Vincent Janssen
Utrecht
27:48
55
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
27:51
56
Peter Hingstman
Houten
28:00
57
Bas Egging
Nijkerk Gld
29:41
58
Ruben Bos
Amersfoort
29:41
59
Pim Vendrig
Utrecht
29:42
60
Levi Stoffels
Utrecht
30:31
61
Jaap van den Berg
Utrecht
37:39
VREC, 3 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzy Richmond
Julianaparkgroep
16:43
2
Wilda Stek
Julianaparkgroep
18:46
3
Nicolette Verburg
Julianaparkgroep
19:00
4
Thuy-Vy Nguyen
Julianaparkgroep
19:26
5
Lies Schopmeijer
Julianaparkgroep
19:28
6
Marlous Harreveld
Julianaparkgroep
19:39
7
Hienke Alberts
Julianaparkgroep
19:40
MREC, 3 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roderick de Lange
Julianaparkgroep
15:24
voorlopige uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
15-06-2015 11:29