Uitslagenlijst Oerparcours

Mill - Zondag 31 mei 2015

MAN, SURVIVALRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Allard Deriks
Mill
37:23
2
Dennis Verstegen
Oss
37:42
3
Jos straatman
Langenboom
39:16
4
Johan van Hal
Mill
40:26
5
Nick van Gemert
Mill
43:04
6
Roberto Pierrotti
Amsterdam
46:07
7
Bram van Grinsven
Zeeland
46:08
8
Niels mobers
Grave
46:09
9
Dries van tuijn
Grave
46:09
10
Farid El Said
Amsterdam
46:11
11
Dirk van de Laar
Zeeland
46:14
12
Rob cissen
Zeeland
46:15
13
Cederic Cameron
Amsterdam
46:23
14
Rob Direks
Venray
46:37
15
Niels Jans-beken
Venray
46:37
16
Edwin Cornelisse
Mill
47:08
17
Mat van sambeek
Mill
47:13
18
Freek van sambeek
Mill
47:28
19
Lars kremers
Mill
48:46
20
Ralph Nabuurs
Mill
50:33
21
LuciŽn Jacobs
Mill
50:35
22
Les Luisman
Hernen
50:54
23
Jesse van Oort
Uden
50:55
24
Jord Thijssen
Mill
50:56
25
Jasper Nooijen
Langenboom
50:56
26
Peter Jacobs
Mill
51:30
27
Alvin Jacobs
Mill
51:30
28
Stef Boumans
Boxmeer
51:31
29
Jens Arts
Escharen
51:45
30
Mike Lourensen
Grave
51:45
31
Casper Smits
Nijmegen
51:52
32
Frank Verbaten
Duiven
52:15
33
Erik Froon
Zevenaar
52:16
34
Aswin Mauga
Mill
54:04
35
Ruben Mauga
Mill
54:04
36
Yoeri Callaars
Nijmegen
55:14
37
Daan Krijnen
Malden
55:14
38
Jan Derks van der Ven
Boxmeer
55:57
39
Geert van Dijk
Boxmeer
55:58
40
Mathijs Gomperts
Amsterdam
56:09
41
Stein Derks van der Ven
Boxmeer
56:09
42
Leroy La Rose
Amsterdam
56:09
43
Mikhael Quandt
Amsterdam
56:10
44
Frans Loeffen
Boxmeer
56:11
45
Peter Jochijms
Boxmeer
56:25
46
Coriko Arts
Mill
57:00
47
Christian goossens
Nijmegen
57:02
48
Gijs Vos
57:40
49
Martijn Nooijen
Langenboom
57:40
50
Rene Zonneberg
Zeeland
58:43
51
Theo Nooijen
Langenboom
58:49
52
Ronald Peters
59:03
53
Koen Peters
59:04
54
Marcel Peters
59:05
55
Phil Toonen
Mill
59:08
56
Paul Toonen
Mill
59:08
57
Nick Verstegen
Mill
59:34
58
Roel van Bommel
Mill
59:59
59
Antoine kramp
Mill
59:59
60
Robin Cornelissen
Mill
1:00:12
61
Nick Baltussen
Landhorst
1:00:13
62
Arno Vloet
Mill
1:00:13
63
Thijs Vloet
Mill
1:00:13
64
Jan van Alphen
Sint Hubert
1:00:14
65
Matijs Raaijmakers
Velp Nb
1:00:22
66
Willem Kranenbroek
Oeffelt
1:00:30
67
Danick Somers
Wanroij
1:01:02
68
Bas Verhoeven
Eindhoven
1:01:13
69
Paul Verhoeven
Mill
1:01:15
70
Stijn van Schipstal
Mill
1:02:07
71
Jeroen van der Pol
Mill
1:02:11
72
Gijs Toonen
Mill
1:05:35
73
Michel Toonen
Mill
1:05:35
74
Marco Smulders
Mill
1:06:02
75
Quirijn de Vries
Heesch
1:09:14
76
Thymen de Vries
Heesch
1:09:14
77
Sven Okkels
Nijmegen
1:11:59
78
Marco Hendriks
Mill
1:12:08
79
Stef Daverveld
Mill
1:12:09
80
Rik Verbruggen
Mill
1:12:11
81
Willem Hermens
Wilbertoord
1:12:21
82
Stan van der loop
Uden
1:12:22
83
Bart van Nimwegen
Uden
1:12:23
84
Mathijs Daanen
1:12:45
85
Jessie Minten
Beers Nb
1:12:46
86
Rene Jacobs
Mill
1:12:46
87
Hans Rutten
Mill
1:12:46
88
Ron van Lith
Mill
1:12:47
89
Tycho netten
Mill
1:12:53
90
Andrť netten
Mill
1:12:54
91
Joris de Vet
Mill
1:13:06
92
Wesley van Bruyssel
Grave
1:13:14
93
Ad Damen
Grave
1:13:15
94
Alex van Hedel
Schijndel
1:14:25
95
Jorg Leijtens
Waalwijk
1:14:25
96
Mark Henselmans
Lith
1:14:25
97
Roger Bergraaf
Panningen
1:14:26
98
Eric Trienes
Kessel Lb
1:14:27
99
Frits van den Boogaard
Mill
1:15:40
100
Mike Gerrits
Mill
1:15:50
101
Bas Peters
Wijchen
1:17:48
102
Stijn van Summeren
Horssen
1:17:48
103
Siep Gevers
Mill
1:17:56
104
Dennis Bardoel
Balgoij
1:17:56
105
Espen Thijssen
Nijmegen
1:18:42
106
Timo Smulders
Mill
1:19:13
107
Marco Smulders
Mill
1:19:13
108
Cas Brienen
Mill
1:19:55
109
Stefan Kuipers
Boekel
1:19:58
110
Thor Kuipers
Boekel
1:19:59
111
Davey Bongers
Veghel
1:20:15
112
Jeffrey Danen
Zeeland
1:20:16
113
Kevin Bongers
Veghel
1:20:16
114
Roger Danen
Zeeland
1:20:19
115
Jesse van de Laar
Mill
1:21:04
116
Ed Karel
Mill
1:21:15
117
Sam van de Laar
Mill
1:21:15
118
Wilke en Maarten v Gemert
Mill
1:21:15
119
Jis arts
Mill
1:22:19
120
Jannesjan Bergmans
Zeeland
1:22:56
121
Tijn van der Cruijsen
Mill
1:23:49
122
Gert-Jan van den Broek
Sint Hubert
1:23:51
123
Luuk van der Zanden
Beek en Donk
1:25:08
124
Stefan van der Zanden
Beek en Donk
1:25:09
125
Teun Mulder
Losser
1:26:12
126
Henri Mulder
Losser
1:26:13
127
Mees van der Hoeven
Grave
1:26:22
128
Jasper Peeters
Reek
1:27:36
129
Erik Hendriks
Reek
1:27:39
130
Toine Dekkers
Beek en Donk
1:27:41
131
Rens Dekkers
Beek en Donk
1:27:42
132
Frank van Meurs
Reek
1:28:29
133
Tim Smits
Cuijk
1:29:01
134
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
1:29:01
135
Jaimie Evers
Groesbeek
1:29:46
136
Stan Koenders
Nijmegen
1:30:04
137
Teun Geurts
Mill
1:31:50
138
Andres Geurts
Mill
1:31:52
139
Hajo rijgersberg
Bemmel
1:31:56
140
Koen Hendriks
Uden
1:32:11
141
Armŗn de Graaf
Veghel
1:32:13
142
Hans van Dee
Uden
1:32:14
143
Jeroen Aalders
Uden
1:32:14
144
Geert Hermens
Cuijk
1:32:20
145
Harold van Benthem
Grave
1:34:41
146
Jules Volkers
Sint Hubert
1:36:06
147
Wilfred Volkers
Sint Hubert
1:36:13
148
Roy Reichgelt
Nijmegen
1:37:01
149
Maickey Vorstenbosch
Nijmegen
1:37:02
150
Mathijs Heijmans
Duiven
1:37:02
151
Ties van der velden
Landhorst
1:38:39
152
Cas van der Velden
Landhorst
1:38:40
153
Lin verhoeven
Wilbertoord
1:38:54
154
Tom Brienen
Boxmeer
1:40:38
155
Luc Brienen
Boxmeer
1:41:01
156
Sjors van Kempen
Sint Hubert
1:41:03
157
Ad Brienen
Boxmeer
1:41:15
158
Jarno van Kempen
Sint Hubert
1:41:56
159
Gijs Vloet
Sint Hubert
1:41:58
160
Rutger Thelosen
Sint Hubert
1:42:00
161
Bart Verhallen
Mill
1:42:28
162
Lex Claassens
Venlo
1:42:30
163
Joep Gommans
Maastricht
1:42:35
164
Niek Lange
Sint Hubert
1:42:35
165
Teun Janssen
Sint Hubert
1:42:35
166
Ruud Sonnemans
Tegelen
1:42:45
167
Henny Siroo
Sint Hubert
1:42:51
168
Bert van der Venne
Gennep
1:43:05
169
Mikai Bergmans
Nederasselt
1:45:35
VROUW, SURVIVALRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jip Vissers
Mill
49:20
2
Zilver Smits
Nijmegen
51:52
3
Evi Bens
Mill
55:17
4
Maud van Schipstal
Mill
55:17
5
Marianne Arts
Mill
56:56
6
Emmeline goossens
Nijmegen
57:01
7
Marleen de Lange
Overloon
1:00:13
8
DaniŽlle van der Zanden
Mill
1:00:22
9
Maria Maas
Haps
1:00:30
10
Ilse Ros
Tilburg
1:01:05
11
Sandy Driessen
Eindhoven
1:01:15
12
Britt van Schipstal
Mill
1:02:05
13
Nikki van de Pol
Mill
1:02:14
14
Renee Hendriks
Langenboom
1:03:33
15
Evi Zonnenberg
Zeeland
1:03:38
16
Corine Reinen
Mill
1:05:34
17
Eef Toonen
Mill
1:05:35
18
Lara Smulders
Mill
1:05:58
19
Luna janssen
Mill
1:05:59
20
Anke stekhuizen
Mill
1:05:59
21
Linda Fick
Mill
1:08:26
22
Nicole Manders
Mill
1:08:27
23
Fadoua oufkir
Mill
1:09:57
24
Monie van de Weem
Mill
1:10:33
25
Maartje de Vet
Mill
1:10:34
26
Cindy Willems
Mill
1:10:58
27
Noa Kremers
Mill
1:10:59
28
Maud van Wanroij
Mill
1:11:07
29
Marjoleine Weijl
Mill
1:12:12
30
Jara Jacobs
Mill
1:12:41
31
Britt Rutten
Mill
1:12:42
32
Meike Rutten
Mill
1:12:42
33
Isa van Zwam
Mill
1:12:42
34
Henk van Zwam
Mill
1:12:46
35
Emma Relou
Beers Nb
1:12:46
36
Meike van Lith
Mill
1:12:46
37
Danielle netten
Mill
1:12:54
38
Angel Raijmakers
Uden
1:13:07
39
Marlon Hendriks
Beers Nb
1:13:08
40
Rowan van Gemert
Mill
1:13:08
41
Natascha Bergmans
Arnhem
1:13:08
42
Shirley Damen
Venray
1:13:15
43
Mees van Zwam
Mill
1:13:16
44
Monique Wolters
Mill
1:13:27
45
Joyce Selten
Mill
1:13:30
46
Marcia van der Ven
Mill
1:13:30
47
Lotte van Lanen
Uden
1:13:31
48
Lotte Richters
Mill
1:13:41
49
Ilse Schimmel
Uden
1:13:45
50
Ester van Lanen
Mill
1:13:56
51
Evelien van Asperen
Druten
1:15:08
52
Esther van den Boogaard
Mill
1:15:38
53
Margreet Munneke
Mill
1:15:42
54
Marieke van den Boogaard
Mill
1:15:43
55
Olga Nordbeck
Nijmegen
1:15:44
56
Marian Verhoeven
Westerbeek
1:15:49
57
Sanne Gerrits
Mill
1:15:49
58
Carmen van der Zilver
Nijmegen
1:17:49
59
Yanaika derks
Balgoij
1:17:56
60
Jade Bergraaf
Panningen
1:19:09
61
Jeanneke Gronau-Brienen
Mullheim a.d. Ruhr
1:19:55
62
Aimee Karel
Mill
1:21:05
63
Wilke van Gemert
Mill
1:21:06
64
Inass Bouaazzaoui
Mill
1:21:06
65
Jet van Elk
Mill
1:21:09
66
Wassila Bouazza
Mill
1:21:09
67
Isa Karel
Mill
1:21:09
68
Mirre van de Laar
Mill
1:21:10
69
Mirthe Toll
Eindhoven
1:21:18
70
Ymke Schraven
Nijmegen
1:21:20
71
Donnie Schraven
Mill
1:21:22
72
Jeanne van der Pol
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:26
73
Antoinette Siroo
Sint Hubert
1:21:27
74
Thea Verstegen
Mill
1:21:27
75
Patty Verstegen
Mill
1:21:27
76
Mieke Althuizen
Beugen
1:21:27
77
Ingrid Jansen
Mill
1:21:35
78
Helga Bulkens
Mill
1:21:41
79
Maike Frederix
Mill
1:21:44
80
Linda Vogelsangs
Sint Hubert
1:22:30
81
Karlijn Sips
Eindhoven
1:22:30
82
Stefanie Rongen
Venray
1:22:31
83
Ineke Voermans
Hegelsom
1:22:31
84
Janne Bergmans
Zeeland
1:22:53
85
Aniek Bergmans
Zeeland
1:22:56
86
Myrna Frissen
Nijmegen
1:23:55
87
Janske van der Cruijsen
Mill
1:24:04
88
Stephanie de wit
Rijkevoort
1:24:04
89
Annet Vloet
Mill
1:24:05
90
Milou Feuren
Beugen
1:24:05
91
Ruth Peeters
Sint Anthonis
1:24:05
92
Jonne van der Zanden
Beek en Donk
1:25:10
93
Nina Mauga
Mill
1:25:18
94
Janske Verhoeven
Wilbertoord
1:25:18
95
Chantal Hermens
Cuijk
1:25:38
96
Erny Hermens-Scheers
Cuijk
1:25:39
97
Sharon Aerdts
Boxmeer
1:26:05
98
Hanna Schaminee
Boxmeer
1:26:05
99
Lynn Mulder
Losser
1:26:13
100
Puk van der Hoeven
Grave
1:26:16
101
Danon van der Hoeven
Grave
1:26:17
102
Simone Hendriks
Reek
1:27:36
103
Cecile van de Peppel
Reek
1:27:37
104
Margot van Duren
Reek
1:28:03
105
Katja Vermeer
Reek
1:28:06
106
Fleur Hendriks
Reek
1:28:24
107
Anja Dreesen
Mill
1:28:57
108
Marloes Dreesen
Mill
1:28:58
109
Maaike de Man
Langenboom
1:28:58
110
Karlijn Dreesen
Mill
1:28:59
111
Anne Smits
Cuijk
1:29:01
112
Tiffany van Rijn
Gassel
1:29:49
113
Nina Rengers
Nijmegen
1:30:32
114
Charissa Rubrech
Nijmegen
1:30:33
115
Line Geurts
Mill
1:31:48
116
Dorien Geurts
Mill
1:31:52
117
Saskia rijgersberg
Bemmel
1:31:56
118
Annabel rijgersberg
Bemmel
1:31:56
119
Roelfina idema
Bemmel
1:31:57
120
Jenny van der ven
Uden
1:32:13
121
Laurence Sprenger
Uden
1:32:13
122
Claudie Janssen
Beuningen Gld
1:32:14
123
Kim Smits
Uden
1:32:14
124
Demi Kuijs
Volkel
1:32:14
125
Maartje Hermens
Cuijk
1:32:20
126
Maud Kramer
1:33:50
127
Juul Kramer
1:33:50
128
Eline Kramer
1:33:50
129
Jara van Benthem
Grave
1:34:41
130
Milou jansen
Mill
1:36:06
131
Maayke Hendriks
Mill
1:36:06
132
ViŽnna van der Heijden
Mill
1:36:09
133
Dagmar Cornelissen
Mill
1:36:09
134
Elcke BERENDS
Mill
1:36:10
135
Kiki Volkers
Sint Hubert
1:36:10
136
Ellen van den Elzen
Mill
1:36:10
137
Rude Geurts
Mill
1:36:11
138
Sanne van den Boom
Mill
1:36:12
139
Melanie Vorstenbosch
Nijmegen
1:37:01
140
Femke van Rooy
Nijmegen
1:37:02
141
Meike Hoogeveen
Beuningen Gld
1:37:03
142
Mandy de Bruin
Sint Hubert
1:38:39
143
Susan Relou
Mill
1:38:41
144
Elise van Kempen
Sint Hubert
1:41:06
145
Ingrid van der Werff
Boxmeer
1:41:16
146
Aniek Verhallen
Mill
1:42:31
147
Katja Sonnemans
Tegelen
1:42:36
148
Steffie Gommans
Maastricht
1:42:36
149
Lieke Claassens
Venlo
1:42:38
150
Sjuul Verhallen
Mill
1:42:45
151
Janna Siroo
Sint Hubert
1:42:56
152
Sien Janssen
Sint Hubert
1:42:56
153
Ingrid Verstraten
Grave
1:43:09
154
Lies Peeters
Ledeacker
1:44:50
155
Anouk Kooter
Vredepeel
1:44:51
156
Anika van der Cruijsen
Stevensbeek
1:44:52
157
Hannah van Geffen
De Rips
1:44:55
158
Wendy Bergmans
Nederasselt
1:46:12
www.uitslagen.nl
31-05-2015 16:39