Uitslagenlijst Running Winterswijk

Winterswijk - Zondag 31 mei 2015

VR5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne de Koning
Winterswijk Kotten
26:55
26:47
2
Angelique Elsinghorst
Hertog karel van Gelre
28:35
28:32
3
Lonneke Ars
Hertog karel van Gelre
28:45
28:44
4
Marit Damkot
Winterswijk Henxel
29:46
29:45
5
Anne Kothuis
Doetinchem
30:11
29:21
6
Mirte Boekelder
Winterswijk
30:53
30:45
7
Mirthe van Londen
Winterswijk
31:14
31:13
8
Laura Colstee
Winterswijk
31:26
31:21
9
Maaike Smallenburg
Winterswijk
31:31
31:02
10
Lisanne Wildenbeest
Winterswijk
31:40
31:27
11
Denise Abbadi
Winterswijk
31:45
31:31
12
Renske Sprakel
Winterswijk
31:45
31:15
13
Manon Rademaekers
Winterswijk
31:49
31:28
14
Marieke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
32:04
31:37
15
Jette Peters
Zieuwent
32:08
32:00
16
Kim van Zantvoort
Doetinchem
32:09
31:56
17
Sanne Sikkes
Winterswijk
32:15
31:46
18
Marieke Wilterdink
Winterswijk
32:19
31:49
19
Suze Peters
Lichtenvoorde
32:22
32:14
20
Marije Tetelepta
Winterswijk
32:24
32:16
21
Martine Brinke
Ruurlo
32:34
32:16
22
Inge klein Goldewijk
Zieuwent
32:37
32:20
23
Marieke ter Beeke
Aalten
32:40
32:32
24
Wendy Vruggink
Marienvelde
32:46
32:29
25
Manon Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
33:09
32:18
26
Ingrid Houben
Winterswijk
33:09
32:18
27
Bianca Klijnsma
Lichtenvoorde
33:13
33:05
28
Diane Dunnewold
Winterswijk
33:30
32:43
29
Marion Polman
Winterswijk
33:33
33:28
30
Inge van den Berghe
Zutphen
33:38
33:18
31
Maaike Fukkink
Lichtenvoorde
33:46
33:20
32
Lucia Neijenhuis
Winterswijk
34:08
34:06
33
Monique Tijdeman
Neede
34:28
33:57
34
Demi Scholten
winterswijk
34:30
34:03
35
Nienke Nijenhuis
Winterswijk
34:36
34:12
36
Charlotte Almekinders
Winterswijk
34:40
34:27
37
Janneke van Ewijk
Angeren
34:45
34:20
38
Henriette Ruessink
Winterswijk
35:11
34:26
39
Karin Neijenhuis
Barendrecht
35:29
35:27
40
Jessica Bongers
Winterswijk
35:29
35:22
41
Tessa Kos
Groenlo
35:29
35:22
42
Elise Elskamp
Oeding
35:52
35:23
43
Romy Tijdeman
Winterswijk Miste
35:55
35:23
44
Marjolein Horstman
Winterswijk
36:13
36:00
45
Sabine Onstenk
Zieuwent
36:19
36:09
46
Marja Pierik
Winterswijk Meddo
36:30
35:56
47
Wendy Dietz
Winterswijk
36:50
36:28
48
Lenny Terhorst
Winterswijk
36:51
36:08
49
Chantal ter Horst
Winterswijk
36:59
36:11
50
Monique Mater
winterswijk
37:00
36:15
51
Sanne Gijsbers
Winterswijk
37:03
36:50
52
Lindy Hoornenborg
Aalten
37:11
36:34
53
Rianne Besselink -Vrieze
Winterswijk
37:18
36:41
54
Anna Hemsing
Oeding
37:20
36:52
55
Nynke Mentink
Winterswijk
37:20
37:15
56
Bo Mae de Vries
Winterswijk
37:20
37:16
57
Sandra klein Bluemink
Winterswijk
38:03
37:19
58
Joke Wijenberg
Winterswijk
38:06
37:37
59
Corine Spiecker
Winterswijk
38:07
37:15
60
Sophie Bouma
Winterswijk
38:08
37:15
61
Marit Brouwer
Nes Ameland
38:09
37:54
62
Esther Hannink
Winterswijk
38:26
37:49
63
Milja Eijkman
Winterswijk
38:27
37:49
64
Arnika Snaphaan
winterswijk
38:29
37:57
65
Evelien Nagel
Winterswijk
38:30
37:57
66
Dascia van Waveren
Winterswijk
38:30
37:58
67
Debby Ayele
Winterswijk
38:32
37:56
68
Carla Ayele
Winterswijk
38:32
37:55
69
Ilona Westerhof
winterswijk
38:33
38:18
70
Veronie Kamebeek
marienvelde
38:33
38:18
71
Judith Geerdes
Groningen
38:38
38:16
72
Maayke van de Wiel
Winterswijk
38:45
38:03
73
Laura Eertink
Winterswijk
38:45
38:04
74
Bea Stortelers
Winterswijk
38:50
38:27
75
Lisette Spexgoor
Lichtenvoorde
38:58
38:33
76
Jacqueline Bugter
Winterswijk
39:00
38:14
77
Jeannette Boekelder
Winterswijk
39:01
38:15
78
Evelien Prinsen
Winterswijk
39:29
38:48
79
Miranda Blom
Winterswijk
39:30
39:16
80
Lindhy Meerdink
Winterswijk
39:50
39:41
81
Nicol Stemerdink
Winterswijk
39:50
39:41
82
Lisan Janssen
Winterswijk
39:51
39:42
83
Marije Assink
Winterswijk
40:05
39:33
84
Luna Hoffman
Winterswijk
40:07
39:48
85
Laura Dondergoor
Winterswijk
40:07
39:49
86
Amber Oonk
Winterswijk
40:07
39:49
87
Lotte Wijenberg
winterswijk
40:11
39:44
88
Mariska Weikamp
Aalten
40:12
39:35
89
Joyce Jolink
Winterswijk
40:13
39:39
90
Mariska Piek
Winterswijk
40:13
39:41
91
Marion Hulsteijn
Doetinchem
40:24
39:33
92
Mirjam Brouwer
Winterswijk
40:35
40:20
93
Vivian Booij
Winterswijk
40:53
40:16
94
DaniŽlle Legters
Winterswijk
40:58
40:21
95
Maran Dielen
Winterswijk
41:01
40:56
96
Rini Hahnť
Bredevoort
41:11
41:03
97
Kim hoekstra
arnhem
41:31
41:09
98
Heike Nubel
Winterswijk
41:40
40:56
99
Nadine Moyse
Winterswijk
43:28
42:50
100
Winny de Grave - Weeber
Winterswijk
43:28
42:48
101
Angela Willemsen
Winterswijk
45:02
44:24
102
Maaike van der Heijden
Winterswijk
46:20
45:47
103
Susanne Wiggers
Winterswijk
46:43
46:10
104
Kelly Eertink
Winterswijk
47:52
47:11
105
Perena te Lindert
Winterswijk
47:54
47:16
106
Natascha Schigt Vering
Winterswijk
48:00
47:19
M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent te Brake
Winterswijk
21:05
21:04
2
Ferdi Ubbing
Hertog karel van Gelre
22:05
22:05
3
Pascal Kolkman
winterswijk
23:27
23:22
4
Jan Hendriks
Zevenaar
24:15
24:14
5
Patrick Weijers
aalten
25:36
25:34
6
Herman Weenink
winterswijk
26:44
26:35
7
Martijn te Brake
Winterswijk Woold
26:49
26:28
8
Jurgen Vrieze
Aalten
27:11
26:58
9
Pepijn Bongers
Winterswijk
27:49
27:48
10
Manus Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
28:18
27:59
11
Indy Kluitenberg
Winterswijk
28:33
28:33
12
yassine Abbadi
Winterswijk
29:27
29:14
13
Jarno Heerts
Winterswijk
29:43
29:32
14
Foeke Wijbrandi
Zutphen
30:46
30:25
15
Luca Dunnewold
Winterswijk
31:12
30:27
16
Stijn Schurink
Winterswijk
31:27
31:21
17
Jeroen Schreurs
Hertog karel van Gelre
31:42
31:39
18
Teun van Amersfoort
Winterswijk
32:13
31:30
19
Damian Nijhuis
winterswijk
32:43
32:10
20
Tijmen Huitink
Winterswijk
33:08
32:21
21
Vanja Koker
Winterswijk
33:09
32:19
22
Milan Kuipers
Winterswijk
33:33
33:29
23
Gert Welmerink
Winterswijk
39:13
38:31
24
Guido Kothuis
Doetinchem
40:24
39:34
VR10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Horstink
Winterswijk
47:50
47:49
2
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
48:27
48:25
3
Maureen Leemrijse
Winterswijk
50:33
49:59
4
Ingrid van Zolingen
aalten
50:56
50:45
5
Helen Wissink
Vreden
52:16
51:53
6
Petra Meinen
Winterswijk
52:25
52:24
7
Jose Elsinghorst
Winterswijk
54:20
54:10
8
Zosia te Kempel
Winterswijk
54:39
54:37
9
Yvet Klaver
Winterswijk
55:01
54:31
10
Ilse te Woerd
Winterswijk
55:43
55:30
11
Marleen Koppelman
Winterswijk
56:54
56:31
12
Puck Lingbeek
Winterswijk
56:58
56:52
13
Chantal Legters
Bootcamp Girls
57:14
57:09
14
Angelique Vrijdag
Groenlo
57:18
56:48
15
Saray Loupatty
winterswijk
57:49
57:40
16
Kelly Hesselink
Winterswijk
57:49
57:41
17
Miranda van Druten
Winterswijk
58:15
57:39
18
Sandra Wassink
Aalten
58:20
57:59
19
Dian Schurink
Bootcamp Girls
58:21
58:14
20
Marita Hemsing
Oeding
58:32
58:05
21
Renate Schreurs
Winterswijk Brinkheurne
59:09
58:40
22
Tamara Brockotter
Aalten
59:18
58:58
23
Inez Luckman
Winterswijk
59:22
59:16
24
Ruhi te Bokkel
Arnhem
59:58
59:34
25
Lilian Radovanovic
Lichtenvoorde
1:00:07
59:43
26
Samantha van den Berg
Lichtenvoorde
1:00:07
59:43
27
Sandra Bemers
Winterswijk Henxel
1:00:20
59:55
28
Korine Woordes
Bootcamp Girls
1:00:22
1:00:14
29
Ria Bussink
Winterswijk
1:00:29
1:00:01
30
Daphne Bruggers
Winterswijk
1:01:48
1:01:42
31
Tamara te Boome
Groenlo
1:02:53
1:02:38
32
Sandra Jansen
Aalten
1:03:10
1:02:23
33
Anuschka Hallers
Winterswijk
1:03:31
1:03:27
34
Lucinda Jolink
Bootcamp Girls
1:03:53
1:03:40
35
Chantal Bohm
Aalten
1:03:57
1:03:10
36
Mayke Wieringa
Winterswijk
1:04:07
1:03:57
37
Ans Lurvink
Winterswijk
1:04:14
1:03:35
38
Sylvia witten
winterswijk
1:04:16
1:03:36
39
Edith Krabbenborg
Winterswijk
1:04:21
1:03:42
40
Maaike Mensink
Gronau
1:05:11
1:04:42
41
Lucie Elskamp
Oeding
1:06:18
1:05:52
42
Femke Aarnink
Wehl
1:06:22
1:05:39
43
Cindy Ubbing
Winterswijk
1:06:33
1:06:16
44
Barbara Nijenhuis
Winterswijk
1:06:34
1:06:17
45
Monique Wolfs
Winterswijk
1:06:35
1:05:56
46
Nancy Beerten
Winterswijk
1:07:49
1:07:21
47
Mirjam Sikking
Winterswijk
1:08:48
1:08:14
48
Sabine Janssen
Nijmegen
1:09:27
1:08:56
49
Heleen Legters
Winterswijk
1:09:56
1:09:51
50
Jacqueline Jonker
Winterswijk
1:10:24
1:09:46
51
Bianca Grevers
Winterswijk
1:10:34
1:10:28
52
Bo Grevers
Winterswijk
1:10:34
1:10:28
53
Jetske Lammers
Arnhem
1:11:10
1:10:34
54
Angela Knoefmann
Aalten
1:11:10
1:10:34
55
Corine Reesink
Winterswijk
1:11:11
1:11:01
56
nicolette te Selle
Winterswijk
1:11:25
1:10:40
57
Carolien de Boer
Aalten
1:11:46
1:10:59
58
Stephanie Janssen
Zevenaar
1:11:48
1:11:17
59
Carmen Soldevila
Winterswijk Woold
1:11:51
1:11:41
60
Corrie van Dam
Uithoorn
1:13:30
1:12:50
61
Andrea Nobel
Winterswijk
1:17:14
1:16:33
62
Lilian Grupping
winterswijk
1:17:47
1:17:21
63
Lianne Scholten
Warnsveld
1:19:01
1:18:39
64
Annelies Wiggers
Winterswijk
1:25:45
1:25:28
M10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kai Eduard
Barendrecht
39:44
39:43
2
Anko van Mun
Zelhem
43:31
43:28
3
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
43:32
43:30
4
Erwin Ten Holder
Bootcamp Boys
45:43
45:35
5
Martijn Huiskamp
Winterswijk Woold
46:14
46:09
6
Brian Bent
Enschede
46:38
46:35
7
Wouter Horstink
Winterswijk
46:45
46:44
8
Arjan Onnink
Winterswijk Woold
46:45
46:43
9
Bernard van de Weerd
Arnhem
46:57
46:46
10
Danny Hakstege
Bootcamp Boys
47:07
46:59
11
Erwin Elschot
winterswijk
47:13
47:11
12
Marc Smit
Winterswijk
48:03
48:01
13
Armand Burgens
Winterswijk
48:17
48:16
14
Wesley Legters
Bootcamp Boys
48:38
48:33
15
Martijn Prinsen
aalten
48:44
48:35
16
Rieko Besselink
Bootcamp Boys
49:04
48:50
17
Andre Blom
Winterswijk
49:26
49:22
18
Kasper Zemann
Winterswijk
49:28
49:04
19
MichaŽl Lammers
Groenlo
49:29
49:09
20
Patrick Dielen
Winterswijk
49:29
49:27
21
Gerben van Polen
Aalten
49:30
49:17
22
Peter Stemerdink
Winterswijk Woold
49:41
49:35
23
Patrick Jansen
Winterswijk
49:53
49:22
24
Henk Verploegen
Arnhem
50:10
49:55
25
Bas Nieuwenhuijs
Rijssen
50:16
50:04
26
jochem ter Leerrs
Winterswijk
50:28
50:27
27
Martin Knook
Winterswijk
50:42
50:38
28
Henk van Zantvoort
Ulft
51:16
51:05
29
Ellenus Venema
Doetinchem
51:21
51:02
30
Eric Weging
Hengelo Ov
51:40
51:30
31
Ronnie Boekelder
aalten
51:51
51:40
32
Eric Hoogerbrug
aalten
51:51
51:38
33
Stefan Flint
Den haag
52:27
52:24
34
Marco Kaminski
Winterswijk
52:28
52:21
35
Wim Oonk
Winterswijk
53:11
53:08
36
Justin Kuiper
Winterswijk
53:11
52:50
37
Sander Overkamp
Winterswijk
53:29
53:17
38
Jan pleiter
Winterswijk
53:57
53:53
39
Hans Kirkenir
Winterswijk
54:02
53:28
40
Bart Mentink
Winterswijk
54:18
54:16
41
Ruud Storck
Winterswijk
54:24
53:39
42
Okke Willink
Winterswijk
54:54
54:48
43
Johan Roelofsen
Borculo
55:20
55:02
44
Raimo te Kempel
Winterswijk
55:39
55:34
45
David Esselink
Winterswijk
55:44
55:27
46
Martijn Eckhardt
Winterswijk
55:44
55:22
47
Michel Meekes
Winterswijk
55:52
55:21
48
Nick Beijers
Winterswijk
55:55
55:38
49
Ednildo Pereira Fernandes
Winterswijk
56:08
55:58
50
Mitch Frerichs
Winterswijk
56:16
55:27
51
Jesse Jolink
Dinxperlo
56:58
56:42
52
Pascal Reimering
the mudboys
56:59
56:19
53
Jaap Verhoef
De Kwakel
57:11
56:51
54
Erik te Lindert
Winterswijk
57:20
56:48
55
Pim Vershuis
winterswijk
57:24
56:56
56
Hendrik jan Mensink
winterswijk
57:29
57:24
57
Harold Koopman
winterswijk
57:48
57:04
58
Michel Maas
Winterswijk
58:25
58:05
59
Wim Vering
the mudboys
58:50
58:11
60
Jan Tijdink
Winterswijk
59:27
58:51
61
Gerrit Hesselink
Winterswijk
1:00:03
59:34
62
Jaime Eijkman
Winterswijk
1:00:12
59:25
63
Fabian Titarsole
the mudboys
1:00:23
59:44
64
Thijs Rademaker
the mudboys
1:02:08
1:01:28
65
Rene Nijhuis
winterswijk
1:02:49
1:02:17
66
JŁrgen Hemsing
Oeding
1:03:49
1:03:22
67
Raymond Bohm
Aalten
1:03:57
1:03:09
68
Peter Nobel
Winterswijk
1:04:05
1:03:23
69
Remon Schotman
Winterswijk
1:04:07
1:03:59
70
Alex Slootweg
Hengelo Ov
1:05:12
1:04:42
71
Jeroen de Ridder
winterswijk
1:05:53
1:05:10
72
Daniel Frenken
winterswijk
1:06:26
1:05:42
73
Paul Heutinck
Winterswijk
1:12:17
1:11:28
74
Paul Schipper
Zevenaar
1:15:00
1:14:11
75
Olaf Schipper
Houten
1:15:00
1:14:11
76
Wout van den Berg
Winterswijk
1:17:47
1:17:22
JONG1, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
4:22
4:22
2
Kars Kooiker
Ameland
4:30
4:29
3
Finn Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
4:45
4:45
4
Levi Ubbing
Winterswijk
4:46
4:44
5
Briek Weerkamp
Den haag
5:02
5:00
6
Jesper Eduard
Barendrecht
5:04
5:03
7
Paco Radovanovic
Lichtenvoorde
5:19
5:18
8
Jordi Bouwhuis
Winterswijk
5:32
5:30
9
Delany Reurink
Winterswijk
5:32
5:30
10
Jaimy ter Horst
Winterswijk
5:39
5:36
11
Twan Roerink
Winterswijk
5:45
5:44
12
Pim Bongers
Winterswijk
5:48
5:44
13
Finn Hoftijzer
Winterswijk
5:49
5:47
14
JoŽl Huitink
Winterswijk
6:02
5:59
15
Rhijs Hillen
Winterswijk
6:04
6:03
16
Sacha de Vries
Winterswijk
6:09
6:08
17
Liam Rutjes
Winterswijk
6:09
6:07
18
Davy Fles
Winterswijk
6:12
6:05
19
Levi Huinink
Winterswijk
6:14
6:13
20
Wessel te Bokkel
Winterswijk
6:15
6:09
21
Timor Schigt
Winterswijk
6:15
6:11
22
Mathijs Legters
Winterswijk
6:23
6:21
23
Roman Bot
Winterswijk
6:25
6:21
24
Twan Blom
Winterswijk
6:28
6:20
25
jack terhorst
Winterswijk
6:32
6:31
26
Mika Beijers
Winterswijk
6:32
6:30
27
Duuk Ubbing
Winterswijk
6:33
6:29
28
Tijn Ekster
Arnhem
6:37
6:35
29
Kevin Van Alst
Winterswijk
6:37
6:33
30
Sven van Alst
Winterswijk
6:38
6:34
31
Lenn Mantel
Winterswijk
6:46
6:44
32
Jim Meijer
Winterswijk
6:47
6:43
33
Maurits Mensink
Winterswijk
6:49
6:43
34
Senna Brouwer
Winterswijk
7:36
7:31
35
Senna Aaldijk
Winterswijk
7:40
7:37
36
Stijn Dreijers
Winterswijk
7:59
7:56
37
Stijn Westerhof
Winterswijk
8:04
8:02
38
Huub Wiggers
Winterswijk
8:08
8:02
39
Gijs Teekman
Winterswijk
8:18
8:12
40
Joel Wiegerinck
Winterswijk
8:20
8:11
41
Timo Oonk
Winterswijk
8:22
8:11
42
Jorrit Westerhof
Winterswijk
8:30
8:21
43
Kick Spellbrink
Winterswijk
9:08
8:58
44
Jasper Sasse
Winterswijk
9:33
9:27
45
Dayn Beltman
Winterswijk
9:53
9:40
46
Mex Snaphaan
Winterswijk
10:18
10:10
MEIS1, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dani Hiddink
Winterswijk
5:20
5:18
2
Kirsten Kooiker
Ameland
5:21
5:20
3
Nina Somers
Winterswijk
5:33
5:31
4
Isabel Mantel
Winterswijk
6:20
6:17
5
Renske Geelen
Winterswijk
6:22
6:18
6
Roos Blom
Winterswijk
6:28
6:21
7
Finn terhorst
Winterswijk
6:35
6:32
8
Kyra Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
6:46
6:43
9
Malou Kuipers
Winterswijk
6:48
6:44
10
Elena te Brake
Winterswijk Woold
6:49
6:48
11
Maud Grevers
Winterswijk
6:50
6:45
12
Marit Coumans
Winterswijk
6:53
6:48
13
Lisanne Wijnveen
Winterswijk
6:54
6:49
14
Minke Willink
Winterswijk
7:06
7:03
15
Sophie Teekman
Winterswijk
7:13
7:08
16
Jinthe Wieringa
Winterswijk
7:17
7:11
17
Iris Sasse
Winterswijk
7:21
7:18
18
Lorin Wolfs
Winterswijk
7:24
7:17
19
Caitlin Hillen
Winterswijk
7:33
7:30
20
Lena te Winkel
Winterswijk
7:35
7:29
21
Benthe Legters
Winterswijk
7:39
7:36
22
Frederique Mensink
Winterswijk
7:53
7:46
23
Donna Meekes
Winterswijk
7:53
7:45
24
Maud ten Pas
Winterswijk
7:59
7:57
25
Fleur ten Pas
Winterswijk
8:00
7:59
26
Roos Stemerdink
Winterswijk
8:21
8:19
27
Nore Heesen
Winterswijk
8:23
8:14
28
Lieke Besselink
Winterswijk
8:24
8:18
29
Yara Aaldijk
Winterswijk
8:31
8:27
30
Nicky Fles
Winterswijk
8:36
8:35
31
ZoŽ Meinen
Winterswijk
8:37
8:27
32
Marit Eduard
Barendrecht
8:59
8:52
33
Danira Slotboom
Winterswijk
9:49
9:37
34
Fiene Wijnveen
Winterswijk
10:31
10:17
JONG2, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ezra Somers
Winterswijk
8:19
8:17
2
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
8:48
8:46
3
Luke Hiddink
Winterswijk
8:53
8:51
4
Jermain Moharam
Winterswijk
9:19
9:17
5
Mats Piek
Winterswijk
9:19
9:18
6
Milan Hoftijzer
Winterswijk
9:28
9:26
7
Noah Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
10:06
10:03
8
Veron Slotboom
Winterswijk
10:09
10:07
9
Lyon Kluitenberg
Winterswijk
10:15
10:14
10
Kay Droste
Winterswijk
10:34
10:30
11
Gijs Pampiermole
Winterswijk
10:36
10:29
12
Tom Pampiermole
Winterswijk
10:36
10:29
13
Connor Weevers
Winterswijk
10:46
10:43
14
Steyn Ruesink
Winterswijk
10:48
10:42
15
Rens Peters
Winterswijk
10:50
10:47
16
Matthijs van Ooijen
Winterswijk
11:15
11:09
17
Kobe Nijman
Winterswijk
11:25
11:22
18
Leonardo Peraira Fernandez
Winterswijk
11:40
11:34
19
Bryan Droste
Winterswijk
11:47
11:44
20
Tygo de Vries
Winterswijk
12:03
12:01
21
Jort Dielen
Winterswijk
12:05
12:02
22
Jelani Slotboom
Winterswijk
12:19
12:18
23
Finn Hoog Antink
Winterswijk
12:32
12:29
24
Timo Grievink
Winterswijk
13:22
13:18
25
Sven Bemers
Winterswijk Henxel
13:50
13:43
26
Mees Gribbroek
Winterswijk
15:22
15:18
MEIS2, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cozja Hoffman
Winterswijk
9:23
9:21
2
Myrthe Kooiker
Ameland
10:14
10:13
3
Kyra te Winkel
Winterswijk
10:39
10:37
4
Guusje de Vries
Winterswijk
11:45
11:43
5
Mirthe van Ooijen
Wintersiwjk
11:45
11:39
6
Fleur van Halm
Winterswijk
11:48
11:44
7
Lisa Eduard
Barendrecht
11:48
11:46
8
Jip Gribbroek
Winterswijk
12:01
11:56
9
Mandy Smit
Winterswijk
12:12
12:06
10
Reesa Bot
Winterswijk
12:20
12:17
11
Jasmijn van Halm
Winterswijk
12:30
12:26
12
Noa Hoog Antink
Winterswijk
12:38
12:36
13
Lieke Schurink
Winterswijk
12:44
12:40
14
Kyra Lammers
Winterswijk
12:46
12:43
15
Nanne Grevers
Winterswijk
12:57
12:54
16
Emma Oonk
Winterswijk
13:06
13:00
17
Pleun Horstink
Winterswijk
13:16
13:14
18
Liz Beltman
Winterswijk
14:17
14:13
19
Dona de Ridder
Winterswijk
14:29
14:25
20
Soraya Abbadi
Winterswijk
14:30
14:25
21
Dieuwke van Eck
Winterswijk
14:31
14:27
22
Eva Horstink
Winterswijk
14:31
14:26
23
Noah Stortelers
Winterswijk
14:35
14:32
24
Floor Bouwhuis
Winterswijk
14:48
14:45
25
Myrthe bloemendaal
Winterswijk
14:53
14:47
26
Romee Te Selle
Winterswijk
15:21
15:17
27
Milou Blondelle
Winterswijk
15:26
15:22
www.uitslagen.nl
02-06-2015 23:21