Uitslagenlijst Tweestromenloop

Wijchen - Zondag 31 mei 2015

J-10, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Mensink
Beuningen Gld
1:24
1:24
2
Mats Schouten
Beuningen
1:36
1:33
3
Jan Erinkveld
Wijchen
1:38
1:36
4
Li An van de Graaf
Beuningen
1:40
1:39
5
Levi Derks
Wijchen
1:44
1:42
6
Vigo
Wijchen
1:46
1:43
7
Jordy Botman
Wijchen
1:47
1:45
8
Liam Breuls
Amersfoort
1:47
1:44
9
Jens van Kolck
Wijchen
1:49
1:48
10
Eef Wijkmans
Wamel
1:49
1:49
11
Bas Schreuders
Wijchen
1:51
1:47
12
Freek Erinkveld
Wijchen
1:56
1:55
13
Jayden van Gelderen
Beuningen Gld
1:57
1:55
14
Jorn Schoock
Wijchen
1:59
1:57
15
Jonas Pots
Wijchen
2:08
2:07
16
Stey Nijenhuis
Wijchen
2:11
2:09
17
Yuri Belderok
Wijchen
2:24
2:21
18
Max de Leeuw
Amersfoort
2:39
2:38
19
Gijs Peters
Wijchen
2:40
2:36
20
Feliz Derks
Wijchen
3:04
2:59
21
Jasper van Deelen
Wijchen
3:27
3:19
22
Tijmen Schellekens
Wijchen
3:31
3:25
23
Antoine van Gelderen
Rotterdam
3:37
3:36
24
Sander Schellekens
Wijchen
3:44
3:37
25
Robin Scholten
Wijchen
3:51
3:45
26
Bryan van Gelderen
Beuningen Gld
3:55
3:47
27
Ivan Belderok
Wijchen
4:06
4:03
M-10, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris de Vries
Wijchen
1:31
1:29
2
Sarah Botman
Wijchen
1:34
1:33
3
Minke Keltjens
Wijchen
1:35
1:34
4
Aafke
Wamel
1:39
1:39
5
Loreen Eggink
Wijchen
1:39
1:38
6
Isa van Swam
Wijchen
1:42
1:41
7
Godelieve Hofman
Nijmegen
1:49
1:48
8
Sam Peters
Wijchen
1:51
1:50
9
Maartje Keljens
Wijchen
1:52
1:51
10
Iris Martens
Beuningen Gld
1:54
1:51
11
Yara van de Graaf
Beuningen
1:55
1:54
12
Sedi Roelofs
Druten
1:55
1:53
13
Floor Mensink
Beuningen Gld
1:59
1:57
14
Roos Buijs
Wijchen
2:02
2:01
15
Eva Spierenburg
Wijchen
2:05
2:03
16
Minke Schoock
Wijchen
2:09
2:07
17
Femi van Zanten
Wijchen
2:10
2:08
18
Simone Caron
Grave
2:19
2:14
19
Romae van Zanten
Wijchen
2:27
2:21
20
Lisa Dam
Wijchen
2:30
2:27
21
Lotte Rosmalen
Wijchen
2:33
2:30
22
Lieke Schellekens
Wijchen
2:45
2:45
23
Lieke Huisman
2:51
2:46
24
Noa Janssen
Overasselt
3:49
3:42
J-12, 800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Baumann
Driel
2:33
2:33
2
Ryan Rooijackers
Gemert
2:45
2:45
3
Wout Gerrits
Wijchen
2:58
2:57
4
Michael Botman
Wijchen
3:07
3:06
5
Merijn Trieling
Wijchen
3:12
3:10
6
Jonas van de Barg
Wijchen
3:17
3:16
7
Daan van Kolck
Wijchen
3:21
3:20
8
Vin van Kolck
Wijchen
3:27
3:26
9
Thomas Mensink
Beuningen Gld
3:31
3:30
10
Tijn van Wijk
Wijchen
3:36
3:35
11
Baran Ince
Nijmegen
3:47
3:47
12
Ferdinand Sanders
Beuningen Gld
4:00
3:56
13
Armin Belderok
Wijchen
4:11
4:07
14
Sverre Eggenhuizen
Nijmegen
4:13
4:11
15
Casper Smits
Wijchen
5:01
4:59
16
Lars Wijtmans
Puiflijk
5:39
5:39
M-12, 800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elke Wijkmans
Wamel
2:46
2:46
2
Karlijn Adriaansen
Ewijk
3:14
3:13
3
Yildiz
Nijmegen
3:19
3:18
4
Mariken Sanders
Beuningen Gld
3:23
3:23
5
Iris de Vries
Wijchen
3:29
3:29
6
Naomi Dilenga
Nijmegen
3:33
3:32
7
Melle van de Barg
Wijchen
3:35
3:32
8
Eva Rooijackers
Gemert
3:37
3:37
9
Iris Huisman
Wijchen
3:42
3:40
10
Floor Poos
Wijchen
3:43
3:41
11
Lara Buijs
Wijchen
3:46
3:45
12
Maud Poos
Wijchen
3:48
3:46
13
Sophie Rosbender
Wijchen
3:49
3:47
14
Robin Arts
Wijchen
3:51
3:51
15
Norah de Kraker
Druten
3:52
3:49
16
Eline Schapendonk
Cuijk
3:55
3:52
17
Iris Martens
Beuningen Gld
3:56
3:54
18
Aafke Wijtmans
Wamel
4:01
4:00
19
Lisa Rosbender
Wijchen
4:02
4:02
20
Isabel Eggenhuizen
Nijmegen
4:06
4:05
21
Amber Buijs
Wijchen
4:13
4:11
22
Laura Wiegers
Nijmegen
4:14
4:11
23
Marit Huisman
Wijchen
4:29
4:28
24
Floor Mensink
Beuningen Gld
4:31
4:28
25
Sofie Daan
Wijchen
4:31
4:29
26
Lieke Schellekens
WIjchen
5:14
5:12
MAN, 3500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Driessen
Wijchen
12:29
12:29
2
Marco jr van Den hoogen
Wijchen
13:46
13:45
3
Jaan van Wijk
Wijchen
16:33
16:33
4
Henk Evens
Wijchen
17:24
17:23
5
Jasper Huinink
Wijchen
17:29
17:29
6
Robert Schilder
Sint-Michielsgestel
18:38
18:33
7
Martijn Kouwenberg
Vorstenbosch
18:46
18:41
8
Wessel Eggink
Wijchen
20:04
20:02
9
John Eggink
Wijchen
20:06
20:02
10
Jordan Martens
Beuningen Gld
20:45
20:40
11
Peter van Paassen
Wijchen
20:59
20:56
12
Alexander Bekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
21:06
21:02
VROUW, 3500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilde Walraven
Wijchen
16:13
16:13
2
Wietskje Bogaerts
Horssen
16:50
16:49
3
Annelie van Tilburg
Hernen
18:03
18:01
4
Merel Buijs
Wijchen
18:03
18:02
5
Robin Slutter
Wijchen
18:04
18:03
6
Lara Toonen
Wijchen
18:05
18:03
7
Marjolein Eggink
Wijchen
18:20
18:19
8
Isis
Wijchen
19:38
19:37
9
Miranda Budde
Wamel
19:46
19:43
10
Mechie van Wagenberg
Wijchen
20:05
20:02
11
Lisanne Voss
Wijchen
20:18
20:16
12
Imke Janssen
Beuningen Gld
20:45
20:40
13
Inge van Paassen
Wijchen
20:58
20:56
14
Karien van der Ploeg
Wijchen
21:26
21:21
15
Mellanie Bouwman
Deest
21:47
21:40
16
Janne Poort
Nistelrode
22:04
21:59
17
Mirjam van der Rijt
Uden
22:05
21:59
18
Auke Raab
Uden
22:06
22:01
19
Lisette van Lith
Druten
22:06
22:03
20
Marlies Gerritsen-Ansen
Beneden-Leeuwen
23:29
23:26
21
Dionne Bouwman
Deest
25:41
25:37
MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floris Wardenaar
Ewijk
19:44
19:44
2
Rolf Oostenbrink
Duiven
20:33
20:33
3
Daan Reijnen
Wijchen
22:23
22:22
4
Paul Allen
Wijchen
22:38
22:36
5
Wim Peters
Wijchen
22:41
22:39
6
Jeroen Joosten
Beuningen Gld
23:25
23:17
7
Hans van Wijk
Nijmegen
23:27
23:24
8
Max Muller
Nijmegen
23:42
23:41
9
Arno Verweij
Nijmegen
24:06
24:02
10
Geert Derks
Wijchen
24:24
24:21
11
Paul Jansen
Wijchen
24:28
24:28
12
André Driessen
Wijchen
24:32
24:28
13
Ton Pauw
Wijchen
24:46
24:42
14
Johan Kaspers
Dodewaard
24:56
24:55
15
Yannick Kiffen
Macharen
25:06
25:01
16
Joris de Baat
Wijchen
25:43
25:43
17
Hans de Vries
Wijchen
25:45
25:39
18
Henk Kiffen
Macharen
25:48
25:43
19
Jan Willemsen
25:55
25:50
20
Jarmo Slutter
Wijchen
25:58
25:56
21
Rob van der Wielen
Wijchen
26:09
26:05
22
Kevin Brouwer
Wijchen
26:15
26:13
23
Bart Mulder
Wijchen
26:20
26:19
24
Buys
Wijchen
26:33
26:25
25
Matt Gerrits
Escharen
26:43
26:40
26
Herman Vullings
Wijchen
26:44
26:37
27
Job Kuipers
Nijmegen
26:52
26:43
28
Siem Toenders
Wijchen
26:58
26:56
29
Jeroen Pots
Wijchen
27:07
27:05
30
Maarten van Gelderen
Rotterdam
27:07
26:57
31
Renzo Hendriks
Wijchen
27:11
27:04
32
Ruben van de Barg
Wijchen
27:29
27:22
33
Ricardo Verstraten
Nijmegen
27:47
27:44
34
Peter Botman
Wijchen
27:52
27:45
35
Huub Steinmann
Grave
28:03
27:54
36
Wil Jansen
Wijchen
28:21
28:11
37
Roy Yanse
Wijchen
28:36
28:34
38
Jos Roodbeen
Nijmegen
29:02
29:00
39
Gert jan Reeskamp
Wijchen
29:10
29:06
40
Dick Berris
Wijchen
29:12
29:07
41
Bert van Duijfhuizen
Wijchen
29:16
29:04
42
Antonin de Waard
Wijchen
29:31
29:20
43
Hennie Rijken
Wijchen
29:31
29:25
44
Mark Meijer
Batenburg
30:21
30:18
45
Hay Janssen
Nijmegen
30:57
30:46
46
Peter van Baal
Wijchen
31:18
31:06
47
Cees Wijtmans
Hernen
31:18
31:07
48
Marres
Nijmegen
32:10
32:00
49
Jan Willem Crum
Herveld
32:26
32:14
50
Lahcen Hasnaoui
Nijmegen
33:14
33:06
51
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
34:19
34:15
52
William Schapendonk
Cuijk
36:01
35:55
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Schapendonk
Cuijk
23:54
23:53
2
Ilse Gerrits
Wijchen
25:12
25:10
3
Wendy van Deelen
Wijchen
27:09
27:03
4
Kirsten Slutter-Timmers
Wijchen
27:12
27:10
5
Trees Rutten
Malden
27:22
27:17
6
Annemarie Latta
Wijchen
28:03
27:58
7
Vera Trieling
Wijchen
28:05
28:04
8
Joelle Rambach
Eindhoven
29:23
29:11
9
Sanne Thelen
Beuningen Gld
29:27
29:25
10
Liza Poos
Wijchen
29:31
29:20
11
Jeannet Hammink
Wijchen
29:39
29:31
12
Els Driessen
Wijchen
29:44
29:36
13
Nena Schoonbeek
Wijchen
30:33
30:32
14
Eveline Gradussen
Wijchen
30:35
30:26
15
Mak Gijsbers
Deurne
31:00
30:53
16
Nicky Wildeman
Beuningen Gld
31:15
31:06
17
Marjo Rijken
Wijchen
31:49
31:44
18
Elles Bongers
Boxmeer
31:53
31:50
19
Esmée-Carlijn KIFFEN
Macharen
32:08
32:02
20
Henriette Reijnen
Wijchen
32:58
32:51
21
Anne-Marie van den Hoek
Beuningen Gld
33:08
32:55
22
Bea Schouten
Wijchen
33:56
33:51
23
Dorothe Festen
Wijchen
34:20
34:12
24
Stephanie Tinnevelt
Wijchen
34:21
34:13
25
Marlieke Janssen
Overasselt
35:28
35:17
26
Maike van Zanten
Wijchen
35:50
35:40
27
Yvette Kisters
Nijmegen
36:13
36:04
28
Anita van Doorn
Wijchen
36:39
36:32
29
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
38:30
38:26
30
Vera van Steen
Wijchen
40:04
39:56
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Paul Balk
Wijchen
41:36
41:36
2
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
42:31
42:31
3
Hilco Janssen
Overasselt
42:38
42:38
4
Martien Peters
Wijchen
43:05
43:04
5
Patric Poos
Wijchen
43:34
43:33
6
Stinus van den HAtert
Ochten
43:51
43:50
7
Bart van Beusekom
Amsterdam
44:35
44:34
8
Hans Maarse
Wijchen
44:53
44:52
9
Marnix den Ouden
Druten
46:00
45:59
10
Angelo van Zwm
nijmegen
46:38
46:37
11
Marc Peters
Wijchen
46:41
46:39
12
Derk Venema
Wijchen
46:44
46:44
13
Rob van der Have
Nijmegen
46:45
46:36
14
Andy Corbeek
Milliingen aan de rijn
47:12
47:10
15
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
47:35
47:26
16
Sjoerd Nijenhuis
Wijchen
48:10
48:04
17
Rene Trieling
Wijchen
48:52
48:49
18
Gerard Rongen
Nijmegen
48:54
48:49
19
Marco Roeleven
Wijchen
49:36
49:31
20
Jan Hubers
Wijchen
49:48
49:43
21
Mark Wijtmans
Puiflijk
50:34
50:26
22
Cor Derks
Wijchen
50:34
50:31
23
Onno Marres
Nijmegen
51:06
51:02
24
Wim Kools
Druten
51:12
51:06
25
Harold van Woezik
Bergharen
51:24
51:22
26
Chris Berry
Wijchen
51:25
51:19
27
Cees Gommers
Elst Gld
52:00
51:56
28
Frits Verstegen
Wijchen
52:16
52:08
29
Arjan Schoock
Wijchen
53:22
53:16
30
Tijmen Stuurman
Wijchen
53:30
53:25
31
Ronald den Ouden
Druten
53:35
53:29
32
Michael de Wit
Nijmegen
53:48
53:46
33
Lucien Ligtvoet
Ravenstein
54:12
54:03
34
Roland de Haan
Wijchen
54:15
54:09
35
Ruben Breuls
Amersfoort
54:22
54:14
36
Werner Engelen
Bergharen
54:27
54:23
37
Michiel Huisman
Wijchen
54:38
54:30
38
Maurice Rosbender
Wijchen
54:50
54:45
39
Hans Gijsbers
Deurne
55:39
55:35
40
Harrie Janssen
Wijchen
56:01
55:48
41
Rob Vos
Wijchen
56:06
55:55
42
Harry van Heumen
Wijchen
56:18
56:12
43
Geert Gerrits
Wijchen
56:21
56:15
44
Piet Gerrits
Cuijk
56:29
56:25
45
Mark Leeuwenburgh
Wijchen
56:49
56:38
46
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
57:51
57:43
47
Erik op ten Berg
Wijchen
57:52
57:50
48
Dick de Groot
Nijmegen
59:24
59:14
49
Jan van Sas
Nijmegen
59:27
59:20
50
Willy Loeffen
Wijchen
1:00:05
59:55
51
Jan Thijssen
Nijmegen
1:00:29
1:00:16
52
Jan van Thuijl
Beuningen
1:01:42
1:01:34
53
Lambert van Beusekom
Wijchen
1:02:54
1:02:45
54
Henk Thuis
Malden
1:05:30
1:05:20
55
Peer Pulles
Cranenburg
1:19:06
1:18:56
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willemien Gijsbers
Deurne
55:01
54:55
2
Gerda Peeters Delauw
Venray
1:00:20
1:00:10
3
Judith van Uden
Beuningen Gld
1:00:43
1:00:34
4
Maud van de Wiel
Wijchen
1:01:41
1:01:29
5
Femke Siebenga
Wijchen
1:01:41
1:01:29
6
Sonja van 't Oever
Beuningen Gld
1:03:08
1:03:00
7
Bauke Rijken
Wijchen
1:16:16
1:16:11
8
Samantha Imamdi
Nijmegen
1:20:36
1:20:26
9
Denise van Ruitenbeek
Nijmegen
1:20:36
1:20:26
www.uitslagen.nl
10-06-2015 12:20