Uitslagenlijst 75e Run2Day Pim Mulierloop

Santpoort-Noord - Zondag 31 mei 2015

JONG, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sepp Vonk
Santpoort-Noord
5:00
2
Lucas Geelen
Suomi
5:13
3
Mats Scheer
Bloemendaal
5:24
4
Robin Geelen
Velserbroek
5:26
5
Taygel Bolsman
Amsterdam
5:32
6
Roemer Scheer
Bloemendaal
5:44
7
Jurre Fonck
Driehuis
5:48
8
Teun Kloosterman
Santpoort-Noord
5:49
9
Jonua Mali
Hoofddorp
5:53
10
Mark Bruins
Velserbroek
5:56
11
Jens Huiberts
Santpoort Noord
5:56
12
Stef de Boer
Driehuis Nh
6:02
13
Loek Vonk
Santpoort-Noord
6:04
14
Casper Duijn
Hoofddorp
6:43
15
Feiye Scheer
Bloemendaal
6:50
16
Simon Jonkhout
IJmuiden
6:59
17
Koen van der Meer
Velserbroek
7:11
18
Thomas van Riessen
Velserbroek
7:19
19
Timothy Veldkamp
Haarlem
7:25
20
Niels Bruins
Velserbroek
7:39
21
Koen de Boer
Driehuis Nh
7:58
22
Luca Boudri
IJmuiden
8:54
23
Ayden Bijl
Velserbroek
9:03
MEIS, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mayra Balm
IJmuiden
5:08
2
Deniska Wortel
Heiloo
6:04
3
Wieteke Huiberts
Santpoort Noord
6:07
4
Sarah Koning
Santpoort
6:20
5
Robine ten Kroode
IJmuiden
6:21
6
Zoe van der Slik
IJmuiden
6:54
7
Jasmijn van Vliet
Santpoort-Noord
7:25
8
Isa Jonkhout
IJmuiden
7:32
9
Noara Mali
Hoofddorp
8:51
10
Jorinde van Vliet
Santpoort-Noord
9:07
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Hoogervorst
Haarlem
18:18
2
Rachid Mali
Hoofddorp
20:13
3
Rogier Baneman
Beverwijk
21:13
4
Bas van Kaam
IJmuiden
21:13
5
Ezequiel Bolsman
Amsterdam
22:23
6
John van Vliet
Santpoort-Noord
22:31
7
Joost Helbing
Amsterdam
23:19
8
Tom Lips
Santpoort-Noord
23:33
9
Jelle Rutte
Beverwijk
24:52
10
Steffen Bendeker
Groningen
25:10
11
Martin West
Santpoort-Noord
25:59
12
Henk Mosk
Den Helder
26:12
13
Joost Beilschhmidt
Haarlem
26:54
14
Anten Pluut
Heemskerk
27:32
15
Erik de Jong
Haarlem
29:14
16
Anne Elgersma
Schipborg
29:55
17
Bob de Boer
Driehuis Nh
29:55
18
Nico vd Zwan
Santpoort-Noord
32:25
19
Wim Stapel
Eesveem
32:50
20
Rock Ashworth
Haarlem
34:06
21
Ad Hermarij
Haarlem
34:06
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmee Bakker
DEM
21:18
2
Marion Meesters
Santpoort-Noord
22:58
3
Jamie Rozeboom
Haarlem
23:46
4
Mette Elgersma
AV Haarlem
26:14
5
Bente Elgersma
AV Haarlem
27:22
6
Tayrina Pourier
Amsterdam
27:52
7
Julia Schlegelmilch
Amstelveen
28:01
8
Jolanda Deen
Heemstede
28:27
9
MariŽlle de Reus
Hoofddorp
28:35
10
Mariska Molenaar
Alkmaar
28:35
11
Nelie Groen
Santpoort-Noord
30:14
12
Sandra Vetter
IJmuiden
31:44
13
Ramona de Brock
IJmuiden
31:45
14
Gerda Brinkman
Haarlem
32:40
15
Emmy Elgersma
Eesveen
32:49
16
Renate Kroon
IJmuiden
35:30
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik van Warmerdam
KAV Holland
35:23
M35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeron Boellaard
Suomi
38:38
2
Ronald de Wit
Running Holland vereniging
38:58
3
Erik-Jan Wilderom
Suomi
40:00
4
Elmar Otter
KAV Holland
44:08
M45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Aardenburg
DEM
36:20
2
Karel Kolb
KAV Holland
39:40
3
Erik Breems
Driehuis
42:47
4
John Jonkhout
IJmuiden
43:17
5
Hans Molenaar
Suomi
49:08
6
Arjan Sierveld
KAV Holland
50:48
M55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
37:39
2
Kees van Lent
Suomi
43:35
3
Jaap Tol
KAV Holland
44:40
4
Jan Wolff
avVN
47:34
5
Kees van der Zwan
Suomi
50:51
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian van Buren
Amsterdam
41:23
2
Maron Dekker
Suomi
53:00
V35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Verswijveren
Suomi
49:08
2
Eveline Leenman
Suomi
49:54
3
Donate Vonk
Suomi
53:19
V45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Francien Mooijekind
Santpoort-Zuid
47:09
2
Manon Schoorl
Suomi
50:07
V55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Stam
AV Castricum
46:06
2
Astrid Kalkman
IJmuiden
57:12
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David ten Kroode
IJmuiden
39:28
2
Casper Gorgels
Haarlem
40:36
3
Glen Seubert
Haarlem
40:40
4
Mathijs Seegers
Amsterdam
41:20
5
Tie Jeng
Amsterdam
43:12
6
Joop de Vries
Heemskerk
43:14
7
Marc Geelen
Velserbroek
43:24
8
Wim Janssen
Amsterdam
43:50
9
Arno van der Slik
IJmuiden
43:51
10
Chris Visser
Haarlem
44:02
11
Wim Siegers
Velserbroek
44:23
12
Marcel Veldhuis
Heemskerk
44:26
13
Kevin Bijl
Heemskerk
44:46
14
Mike Wortel
Trias
45:20
15
Niels Visser
Haarlem
45:28
16
Stephan Kerssens
Uitgeest
45:33
17
Harry Hegeman
IJmuiden
45:35
18
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
45:48
19
Pero Gouwerok
Haarlem
45:58
20
Grit Evers
Haarlem
46:04
21
Wim Plug
Velserbroek
47:06
22
Sander Smit
Velserbroek
47:16
23
Marco Schouten
Velserbroek
47:29
24
Marc van Maanen
Velserbroek
47:50
25
Jimmy van Zutphen
Amsterdam
47:54
26
Frans Beunk
Haarlem
48:20
27
Chris Kok
Driehuis
48:30
28
Hans Prins
Noordwijkerhout
49:18
29
Jerry Tromp
IJmuiden
49:20
30
Frank Freriks
IJmuiden
49:22
31
Luke Leermakers
Haarlem
49:24
32
Klaas Wijma
Haarlem
49:31
33
Arnoud Koning
Santpoort
49:55
34
Leo Braam
Haarlem
49:59
35
Kees Janssen
Wormer
50:17
36
Bas van der Steen
Haarlem
50:24
37
Rob Verweij
Velserbroek
50:29
38
Moreno Hegeman
Haarlem
50:49
39
Rick Spreeuw
Zandvoort
50:55
40
Ronald Leering
Alkmaar
50:57
41
Michel Jurgens
Santpoort-Zuid
51:16
42
Jankees Holst
KAV Holland
52:04
43
Cor Schol
IJmuiden
52:24
44
Edo Scheffer
Hoofddorp
52:47
45
Aernout Sissingh
Haarlem
52:56
46
Fred Grinwis
Hoofddorp
52:57
47
Bart Tijl
Velsen-Zuid
53:17
48
Wim Brussaard
Bennebroek
53:36
49
Peter Rozemeijer
IJmuiden
55:01
50
Willem Duitemeijer
Kollum
55:10
51
Gerard de Boer
Velserbroek
55:23
52
Mark Meyer
Amsterdam
55:58
53
Menno Langeveld
Haarlem
56:09
54
Peter van de Laak
Amsterdam
56:13
55
Rob Berkhof
Bloemendaal
56:55
56
Peter Bijl
Beverwijk
57:36
57
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
58:09
58
Arjen Uytendaal
Santpoort-Noord
58:41
59
Wilfred Franse
Haarlem
58:53
60
Quino van der Meulen
Amsterdam
58:54
61
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
59:24
62
Wilco Garrelts
Velserbroek
59:52
63
Mark Garrelts
Velserbroek
59:53
64
Cor Veenboer
Spaarndam
1:00:05
65
Arthur Alphenaar
Velserbroek
1:00:46
66
Xavier Tuast
Heemstede
1:02:48
67
Fred Hulsbosch
Haarlem
1:08:06
68
Co Vastenhouw
Velserbroek
1:09:21
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bregje Blokhuis
Amsterdam
49:57
2
Eline Sierveld
Haarlem
50:49
3
Vera ten Hacken
Amsterdam
51:12
4
Marianne Dekker
IJmuiden
52:21
5
Anne Kruijer
Haarlem
53:14
6
Floor Kok
IJmuiden
53:24
7
Petra Kocx
Beverwijk
53:48
8
Inge van Akkeren
Haarlem
54:51
9
Rebecca Groeneweg
Hoofddorp
54:51
10
Karin de Bruin
Haarlem
55:03
11
Jose Kaandorp
IJmuiden
56:22
12
Ellen Alphenaar
Velserbroek
56:57
13
An Wouters
IJmuiden
57:47
14
Tamara Antonisse
Driehuis Nh
57:59
15
Jennifer Westenberg
Santpoort-Zuid
58:31
16
Janine Kalverla
Castricum
58:46
17
Lajla van Amstel
Santpoort-Zuid
59:06
18
Renate Bruins-Haack
Velserbroek
59:15
19
Sander Huenders
Almere
59:24
20
Amy Veenboer
Haarlem
1:00:28
21
Sabijn Arts
Haarlem
1:00:59
22
Hetty van de Kemenade
Haarlem
1:01:47
23
Melisa Wieringa
Amsterdam
1:02:38
24
Ineke van der Geest
Santpoort-Noord
1:03:52
25
Margje Venstra
Haarlem
1:05:23
26
Marjanne Harinck
Amsterdam
1:08:05
MRECR, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost van Galen
Zaanland
59:11
2
Joost Veldkamp
Haarlem
1:01:12
3
Wieger Poeze
Dutch Runners
1:03:44
4
Remco Spigt
Amsterdam
1:05:05
5
Richard de Boer
Heemskerk
1:06:27
6
Arjan Vink
KAV Holland
1:10:02
7
Renť Kleijne
Uitgeest
1:10:04
8
Gerben Everts
avVN
1:11:11
9
Jitse Jager
Amsterdam
1:11:32
10
Jan Wijkhuizen
Haarlem
1:12:00
11
Otto Korstenbroek
Heemstede
1:12:13
12
Sander van Riesen
Suomi
1:13:15
13
Johan Brands
Heemskerk
1:14:08
14
Tim Baas
's-Gravenhage
1:14:21
15
Jerry Huiberts
Santpoort
1:14:29
16
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:14:39
17
Harm
Kuipers
1:15:03
18
Wim Bax
Haarlem
1:15:12
19
Gijs Dorland
Amsterdam
1:15:42
20
Henk van Roode
IJmuiden
1:15:45
21
Ben van Ommeren
Zaandam
1:15:47
22
Jan-Wim Derks
Haarlem
1:16:26
23
Peter de Graaf
Castricum
1:16:27
24
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:16:31
25
Lorenzo Rughetti
Beverwijk
1:16:37
26
Edwin Kroon
IJmuiden
1:16:44
27
John van de Paverd
Haarlem
1:16:45
28
Edward van der Meer
Velserbroek
1:16:50
29
Natalino Pistola
Haarlem
1:17:13
30
Bastian Koman
Deventer
1:18:58
31
Ino Sohl
Loopgroep PK
1:19:03
32
Lodewijk Reiff
Haarlem
1:19:07
33
Robert Zomerdijk
Velserbroek
1:19:07
34
Sjaak Schoen
Driehuis Nh
1:19:27
35
Willem Bank
Heemskerk
1:20:29
36
Peter Zwart
Atos
1:20:47
37
Mo Drissi
Heemskerk
1:22:03
38
Sander Karsten
Amsterdam
1:22:25
39
Bernard Luttikhuizen
Haarlem
1:22:39
40
Miguel Bolsman
Amsterdam
1:22:54
41
Remco Den Hartog
Velserbroek
1:23:57
42
Joost van der Hart
Amsterdam
1:24:14
43
Dirk Jan Beltman
Deventer
1:25:17
44
Mitchell Harfst
IJmuiden
1:25:40
45
Peter Slingerland
Wormerveer
1:25:42
46
Fred Steegstra
Haarlem
1:26:13
47
Jan Riemens
Vogelenzang
1:27:22
48
Erik Pieters
Suomi
1:27:55
49
Arthur Reijnen
Haarlem
1:28:32
50
Robin Piepers
Amstelveen
1:28:57
51
David Verbeek
Amstelveen
1:29:10
52
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:29:16
53
Marcel van Sleeuwen
IJmuiden
1:29:42
54
Cor Schoon
IJmuiden
1:30:16
55
Bas van der Linden
Haarlem
1:30:25
56
Albert Deen
Heemstede
1:30:29
57
Ricardo Verkooijen
IJmuiden
1:30:39
58
Marcel van Iterson
Hoogmade
1:32:14
59
Niel Pabst
Haarlem
1:35:38
60
Henri Surquin
IJsselstein Ut
1:36:16
VRECR, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lineke Kroon
KAV Holland
1:08:50
2
Esther Kalkman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:11:04
3
Esther Vink
Heemstede
1:20:40
4
Mia Koedooder
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:21:16
5
Betty van Zoelen
Haarlem
1:21:30
6
Anneke Verhagen
Haarlem
1:22:36
7
Margret Wortel
Heiloo
1:23:41
8
Inge Dijkstra
Haarlem
1:24:36
9
Anne-Marieke van Helvoort
Santpoort-Noord
1:24:53
10
Jeannette Romeijn
IJmuiden
1:26:07
11
Marja Dijkzeul
Heemstede
1:26:45
12
Sofie Tromp
Driehuis
1:27:29
13
Lisette Pieters
Suomi
1:27:55
14
Kimberley Kleijne
Beverwijk
1:28:19
15
Astrid van den Haak
Heemstede
1:30:04
16
Ellis de Haan
IJmuiden
1:30:24
17
Mirjam Visser
IJmuiden
1:30:25
18
Vanessa Smeets
Heemstede
1:30:43
19
Mignon Verhoef
Haarlem
1:30:55
20
Jolande Landzaat
Amsterdam
1:37:51
21
Natasja Voordewind
Uitgeest
1:41:08
22
Eva Kingma
Santpoort-Noord
1:43:07
23
Marion Berkulo
IJsselstein Ut
1:45:30
24
Willeke Zeijlemaker
Heemskerk
1:51:01
25
Geja haanstra Smit
Haarlem
1:51:50
www.uitslagen.nl
31-05-2015 16:19