Uitslagenlijst Soester Weideloop

Soest - Zondag 31 mei 2015

J -9, KIDSRUN 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diederik van der Vliet
4:59
2
Florijn van de Vliet
5:32
3
Sam van Schaffelaar
6:18
4
Jan Hilhorst
7:29
M-9, KIDSRUN 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Louise Ittmann
5:53
2
Marcha Kok
7:10
3
Maaike Ittmann
7:55
J1012, KIDSRUN 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ralph-Karsten van der Vliet
9:33
2
Koen van Logtestijn
10:22
M1012, KIDSRUN 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Hilhorst
12:15
2
Jade van Schaffelaar
12:22
H1RON, PRESTATIE 4.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Coen Kok
19:34
2
Michiel van Schaffelaar
20:55
3
Peter van de Kamp
25:57
4
Paul van Vroonhoven
27:08
5
Frans Verweij
32:52
D1RON, PRESTATIE 4.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tara Neplenbroek
22:16
2
Jeantine Lips
27:01
3
Anita van Orsouw
27:05
4
Rome van Vroonhoven
27:06
5
Maaike Draaijer
27:39
6
Tjitske van Vroonhoven
27:41
7
Jocelijne van Houdt
28:45
8
Bianca Krijger
29:18
9
Trudie Hilhorst
30:33
10
Annemieke Buck
31:41
11
Alice Hochstenbach
32:50
H2RON, PRESTATIE 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Machiel Ittmann
33:18
2
Daan Sindelka
35:21
3
Raymond Hebuterne
36:51
4
Daan van de Ploeg
38:29
5
Mark Smits
38:29
6
Robbert van den Heuvel
38:37
7
Ecco van de Veer
40:37
8
Douwe Epema
40:55
9
Jimmy van Velzen
41:28
10
Jaap Wolthers
42:37
11
Mark Moons
43:03
12
Johan Kluts
44:53
13
Jarvin Vos
48:01
14
Dennis van den Hengel
49:32
15
Remon Wilms
49:40
16
Frank Rasch
50:14
17
Bas Kluts
54:40
18
Gaston Hebuterne
56:28
19
Hulsman
56:45
20
G. Heesemans
59:01
D2RON, PRESTATIE 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paulien Oosterhuis
48:33
2
Annemieke Tinsen
49:48
3
Astrid Nas
56:30
4
Lijdia Soolsma
56:45
5
Melissa van Offen
57:09
6
Jeanne-Marie Langen
59:38
H3RON, PRESTATIE13.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk van Munster
56:50
2
Daan van Doorn
57:17
3
Joachim Snoeks
59:28
4
Jan Heijdra
1:01:56
5
Simon Duivenvoorde
1:02:50
6
Freek de Nennie
1:04:14
7
Marc Berghuis
1:05:26
8
Peter Hilhorst
1:20:32
9
Bertus van Kommer
1:28:00
D3RON, PRESTATIE13.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danielle Spijker
1:06:35
2
Marieke Miedema
1:09:34
3
Rianne van Doorn
1:15:20
4
Zsuzsar Proos
1:22:34
5
Martha Wantenaar
1:27:50

Voorlopige uitslagen
AV Pijnenburg
Uitslagen.nl
01-06-2015 23:21