Uitslagenlijst 18e Veluwezoomloop

Dieren - Vrijdag 29 mei 2015

JONGE, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle van der Veer
Ede Gld
4:28
4:28
2
Arend Renting
Gelre
5:03
5:02
3
Niek Pietersen
Dieren
5:18
5:17
4
Sven Derksen
Dieren
5:27
5:26
5
Bjarne Weijers
Rheden
5:32
5:30
MEISJ, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elvira Jansen
Gelre
4:43
4:42
2
Lynn Oosterhuis
Apeldoorn
4:57
4:57
3
Milana Kevenaar
Dieren
5:15
5:14
4
Esther Spee
Gelre
5:24
5:24
5
Tessa Kooij
Dieren
5:48
5:48
6
Romy Kevenaar
Dieren
5:50
5:48
7
Aileen Borg
Dieren
6:45
6:44
8
Caitlin Borg
Dieren
6:56
6:55
9
Hellen Mahuwalan
Dieren
7:16
7:15
JONGE, 2.5 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Wietzes
Hall
15:26
15:25
MEISJ, 2.5 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meertje Weijers
Gelre
11:43
11:43
MAN5, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olaf Bos
Groesbeek
18:36
18:36
2
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
20:01
20:01
3
Rob Busser
Amersfoort
20:06
20:06
4
Paul Swart
Velp
20:28
20:27
5
Ton Wareman
Climax
20:54
20:53
6
Pim van Sadelhoff
Zevenaar
21:35
21:34
7
Theo van der Veer
Ede Gld
22:41
22:40
8
R Gerritsen
Velp
23:09
23:06
9
Boaz Jacobs
Gelre
23:44
23:41
10
José A Elana Ramos
Dieren
24:33
24:29
11
Geert Jacobs
Dieren
24:36
24:33
12
Bram Haverkamp
Spankeren
25:59
25:53
13
Gerrit Jansen
Zutphen
26:05
26:03
14
Marco Tragter
Dieren
26:43
26:42
15
Gert Donderwinkel
Brummen
28:10
28:07
16
Wouter Palm
Velp Gld
28:35
28:28
17
Jeroen Wareman
Velp
28:46
28:44
18
Henry Wijgerse
Dieren
30:58
30:55
19
Johan van Santen
avVN
34:02
33:57
20
Cees Alberts
Dieren
36:14
36:08
21
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
45:42
45:37
VROU5, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith Smits
Nijmegen
25:41
25:36
2
Gemma Vermande
Dieren
27:32
27:29
3
Lisanne Coenen
Dieren
27:45
27:41
4
Ilse Coenen
Dieren
27:45
27:42
5
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
29:00
28:52
6
Karin van der Meulen
Dieren
29:23
29:20
7
Kiona Peters
Velp Gld
30:21
30:14
8
Miranda Garcia
Babberich
30:35
30:28
9
Jennifer Berends
Apeldoorn
30:39
30:34
10
Christine ter Stege
Drempt
30:45
30:40
11
Naome Taai
Drempt
30:45
30:41
12
Rochelle van der Mijl
Dieren
31:15
31:14
13
Anne-mieke de Hoog
Ellecom
31:25
31:24
14
Henriette Maaskant
Dieren
31:41
31:35
15
Carolien Schophuizen
Elst
31:51
31:47
16
Petra van Veluw
Harderwijk
32:01
31:59
17
Romy Bosgoed
Dieren
32:56
32:55
18
Jolanda Arling
Deventer
33:14
33:10
19
Louise Bouwman
Nijmegen
34:35
34:32
20
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
36:13
36:08
21
Linda Peppelman
Dieren
37:05
36:57
22
Erna Alberts
Dieren
37:38
37:31
23
Ghonda van den Broek
Lathum
37:42
37:36
MAN1, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Sanders
Dieren
36:14
36:13
2
Jeremy Eilander
Veluwe
37:06
37:06
3
Jeroen Schmidt
Veluwe
37:44
37:44
4
Mark Groenweg
Dieren
38:20
38:19
5
Gideon Bouwman
Oosterbeek
41:11
41:10
6
Arjan Hofs
Velp
42:06
42:05
7
Christian Rauf
Krefeld
43:18
43:16
8
Henk Dimmendaal
Deventer
44:16
44:14
9
Roeland Bok
Dieren
45:29
45:27
10
Manuel Miranda
Rotterdam
46:36
46:32
11
Johan van Aalst
Bemmel
47:03
47:00
12
Egon van Kampen
Dutch Runners
47:50
47:45
13
Eric van Maas
Werum
49:48
49:40
14
Richard Stoelinga
Velp
50:10
50:06
15
Carlo Dijkman
Didam
50:17
50:07
16
Jan Blom
Eerbeek
50:55
50:51
17
Mark Bakker
Deventer
51:04
50:54
18
Fred Beijleveld
Rheden
52:20
52:09
19
Peter Bouw
Huizen
52:34
52:20
20
Henk Koolstra
Dieren
52:40
52:35
21
Igmar Wieberdink
DE LOPER
53:03
52:53
22
Jesse Hagenouw
Doesburg
53:19
53:11
23
Henk Scholing
Velp
53:48
53:44
24
Hein van de Wijgert
Pallas '67
54:43
54:29
25
Mart van Ark
Zwolle
54:46
54:31
26
Albert Broekhoff
Schalkhaar
54:47
54:41
27
Jeroen Claassen
Nijmegen
55:14
54:56
28
Erwin Hagenouw
Emmerich
55:52
55:44
29
John Hagenouw
Doesburg
56:01
55:53
30
Arjan Werkman
Heteren
56:53
56:38
31
Jeroen Kooistra
Elst
57:45
57:39
32
Harrie Huzen
Apeldoorn
58:50
58:41
33
Radboud Popping
Dieren
59:32
59:26
34
Jan Verhoeven
Dieren
1:02:22
1:02:12
35
Rene Cornelissen
Huissen
1:05:18
1:05:11
36
Jos Gerritsen
Huissen
1:05:18
1:05:11
VROU1, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nathalie Vierdag
Bemmel
44:28
44:27
2
Rita van Beem
Apeldoorn
54:07
53:58
3
Sandra Derksen
Hoog-Keppel
54:10
53:59
4
Jacqueline Wentholt
Dieren
55:24
55:10
5
José Kip- de Stigter
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
58:30
58:17
6
Elze Derksen
Dieren
58:33
58:27
7
Leonie Westenbroek
Dieren
58:42
58:41
8
Monique Stijntjes
Gelre
58:51
58:44
9
Eva Koevoets
Dieren
59:02
59:01
10
Marieke van Kuppenveld
Reek
1:00:20
1:00:03
11
Brigitte Geerligs
Arnhem
1:00:20
1:00:04
12
Rianne Huzen
Apeldoorn
1:00:21
1:00:12
13
Ria Schuurman
Zwolle
1:00:33
1:00:20
14
Annette Riemersma
Zwolle
1:00:50
1:00:36
15
Petra Groeneweg
Dieren
1:01:04
1:00:53
16
Sandy Brinkhorst
Dieren
1:01:26
1:01:19
17
Susan Doornbos
Dieren
1:02:33
1:02:19
18
Marja van Uijthoven-Herto
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
1:04:01
1:03:49
19
Merle Thomassen
Dieren
1:07:14
1:07:05
20
Elly van Santen
Gelre
1:07:43
1:07:35
21
Alexandra Bouman-Morks
Dieren
1:08:12
1:08:07
22
Natasja Vermeer
Dieren
1:09:38
1:09:28
MAN, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert-Jan Liefers
Apeldoorn
53:26
53:24
2
Wim van Rijswijk
AV '34
59:22
59:21
3
Mike Kevenaar
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
59:56
59:53
4
Casper Drenthen
Rotterdam
1:00:04
59:58
5
Cor Ottens
Leeuwarden
1:03:56
1:03:55
6
Floris van Drunen
Enschede
1:07:11
1:07:08
7
Leonard Ooters
Altena Road Runners
1:07:16
1:07:12
8
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:07:35
1:07:23
9
Evert Top
Gelre
1:09:51
1:09:45
10
Christiaan Hoogerwerf
Dieren
1:09:51
1:09:45
11
Michel Vianen
AV Gouda
1:11:57
1:11:53
12
André Gerritsen
Doetinchem
1:12:22
1:12:06
13
Joost van Dijken
Zwijndrecht
1:13:14
1:13:07
14
Michael Borg
Dieren
1:13:55
1:13:47
15
Berry Westhoff
Hattem
1:15:21
1:15:16
16
André Bosgoed
Dieren
1:17:41
1:17:24
17
Stan Drouen
Steenderen
1:17:49
1:17:30
18
Henri van Veen
Social Mile
1:20:58
1:20:47
19
Rutger van Dijk
Groessen
1:21:22
1:21:13
20
J W Westhof
Genemuiden
1:23:57
1:23:53
21
John Knopper
Soest
1:25:04
1:24:50
22
Bart Breukink
Doetinchem
1:38:27
1:38:09
23
Hugo Hoogenboom
Zwolle
1:38:38
1:38:26
VROUW, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pauline Bos
Groesbeek
1:00:07
1:00:05
2
Ingrid Rijneveld
Spankeren
1:12:12
1:12:10
3
Jolanda Zweep
Rheden
1:14:38
1:14:23
4
Meriam Diepeveen
Zwolle
1:24:17
1:24:05
5
Anouk Vorselman
Zwolle
1:33:12
1:33:00
6
Kim Trouerbach
Social Mile
1:43:25
1:43:15
7
Corine De Boer
Arnhem
1:43:25
1:43:14
8
Mila van der Veen
Zwolle
1:47:59
1:47:46
www.uitslagen.nl
31-05-2015 21:58