Uitslagenlijst De Kroon Ooyse Landloop

Oud Zevenaar - Maandag 25 mei 2015

V1316, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Moud Centen
Doetinchem
20:48
20:45
2
Eri Jansen
Groessen
21:48
21:41
3
Zoe Jansen
22:05
21:58
4
Marit de Jong
De Liemers
22:23
22:19
5
Femke Kütschruiter
24:29
24:22
6
Joline Witjes
24:45
24:12
7
Maike Heinst
Zevenaar
25:57
25:21
8
Lisanne Derksen
26:18
25:39
9
Emmy Hendriks
26:28
26:24
10
Minke Jansen
26:39
26:32
11
Iris Kleinpenning
27:19
27:08
12
Nicky Lueb
Zevenaar
27:31
26:38
13
Vera Weijsters
De Liemers
27:57
26:54
14
Mandy van Braak
De Liemers
27:57
26:54
15
Lisanne Bolder
Duiven
27:58
27:45
16
Fem Rutjes
28:14
27:34
17
Silke Josephs
28:15
27:34
18
Jet Hermsen
28:23
27:45
19
Amaya Roumimper
28:23
27:45
20
Helin Durmus
28:31
28:20
21
Demi Bolder
28:43
28:01
22
Janouk van Bindsbergen
29:18
28:38
23
Sanne Willemsen
Zevenaar
29:20
28:45
24
Lisanne Bartel
Duiven
29:55
29:20
25
Ismay Bolder
Argo
31:15
30:10
26
Kyra Kluin
Zevenaar
31:56
31:37
27
Emma Nijland
32:24
31:45
28
Esmee van den Bor
32:24
31:45
29
Serena Floris
33:22
32:16
30
Ismay van Akelijen
33:22
32:16
31
Floortje van Lienop
Zevenaar
34:11
33:21
32
Julianne Roosendaal
39:31
38:49
33
Sarina Grandjean
39:59
39:47
34
Jamie Elbertsen
39:59
39:14
35
Mandy Willemsen
39:59
39:14
M1316, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars van der Knaap
Didam
17:45
17:42
2
Olivier Vos
Zevenaar
17:57
17:56
3
Mathijs Wegkamp
Atletico '73
18:10
18:08
4
Ties Centen
Doetinchem
19:45
19:41
5
Thomas van Harskamp
De Liemers
20:07
20:06
6
Wouter Roters
20:15
20:15
7
Maarten Vennik
20:16
20:13
8
Jim Jansen
Groessen
20:21
20:12
9
Cas Hartskeerl
Argo
20:48
20:45
10
Menoah Gunzel
21:59
21:52
11
Stevin Peters
De Liemers
22:08
21:56
12
Dave den Breejen
Zevenaar
22:19
21:20
13
Dani van Engelen
22:30
22:29
14
Jenson van Hest
22:45
22:39
15
Michiel Koolma
22:52
22:46
16
Damian Jansen
22:53
22:47
17
Giel de Vries
23:28
23:27
18
Nico Helmes
Velbert
23:34
23:20
19
Stijn Krechting
23:36
23:36
20
Justin van Wanrooij
Zevenaar
23:43
23:27
21
Remco Aaldering
Zevenaar
24:02
23:12
22
Sjoerd Balk
24:08
23:35
23
Jimmy Eeltink
DE LOPER
24:20
24:14
24
Wouter van Dijk
Zevenaar
24:35
23:35
25
Max Lucassen
24:46
24:23
26
Sam Hoksbergen
Zevenaar
24:47
23:48
27
Job Jansen
25:15
24:44
28
Lars Noteborn
Zevenaar
25:41
24:30
29
Rens Mennings
Zevenaar
25:43
24:46
30
Mark Maassen
26:00
25:14
31
Wouter Nas
26:13
26:02
32
Hugo Staring
26:14
26:03
33
Tom Elshof
26:38
26:18
34
Lars Bartels
Duiven
26:46
26:12
35
Luuk Witjes
27:21
26:52
36
Mark Aaldering
27:28
27:17
37
Hidde Roth
27:56
27:35
38
Cis van Aken
Zevenaar
28:01
26:50
39
Sepp Berendsen
29:54
29:42
40
Chris Schepers
30:01
29:51
41
Quinta Boxstart
De Liemers
30:15
29:09
42
Tim Borgers
31:03
30:25
43
Vince Peters
31:03
31:00
44
Steven van der Geugten
33:28
33:21
45
Lars Raaijmakers
33:32
33:25
46
Pim Visser
33:40
33:39
47
Louis Sweeren
33:40
33:32
48
Noah Herstel
34:18
34:15
49
Robin Meijer
34:46
34:27
50
Jordy vanden Boom
34:46
34:35
51
Bart van Wessel
37:02
36:51
52
Jurre Hieltjes
37:03
36:51
53
Jelle Klein-Herenbrink
37:08
36:46
54
Thijme Elting
37:26
37:15
55
Jarno Hageman
37:47
37:27
56
Youri Derksen
37:47
37:27
V1739, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa te Molder
AVA '70
18:19
18:18
2
Kerstin van Emden
Elten
18:57
18:55
3
Inez Beyer
Driel
20:09
19:54
4
Fenna Heijnen
Didam
21:00
20:56
5
Hilde Mussche
Arnhem
22:20
21:25
6
Else Lendering
Zevenaar
22:28
21:21
7
Wendy Mol
Emmerich
22:29
22:10
8
Marjolein Heinsbroek
Zevenaar
22:42
22:39
9
Bo Teunissen
Doesburg
22:42
22:37
10
Brigith Willemsen
De Liemers
22:51
22:48
11
Carlijn Thuss
23:37
22:49
12
Bauke Jansen
Zevenaar
24:03
23:47
13
Mandy Kooiman
Ede Gld
24:28
24:09
14
Willemijn van Outvorst
Arnhem
24:30
24:03
15
Diana Laven
DE LOPER
24:35
24:29
16
Amber Groenen
Zevenaar
24:40
24:11
17
Edine Buiting
DE LOPER
24:56
24:31
18
Kelly Wolters
Argo
25:11
24:59
19
Sanne Bles
De Liemers
25:12
23:56
20
Marleen Cornelese
Zevenaar
25:17
24:09
21
Sonja Lubbers
Zevenaar
25:24
24:52
22
Daniëlle Evers-Kok
Duiven
25:29
25:12
23
Lisa Wekenborg
Babberich
25:31
24:15
24
Tessa Uffing
Zevenaar
25:38
25:15
25
Marion Kloppenburg
Arnhem
25:49
24:36
26
Iris ter Wiel
Pannerden
25:50
25:34
27
Melanie van Saase
Arnhem
25:51
24:47
28
Annick Doppen
Didam
25:54
25:37
29
Nicole van den Boom
Zevenaar
25:58
25:16
30
Jilke Roelofs
Pannerden
26:00
24:44
31
Vera van Embden
Zevenaar
26:02
25:46
32
Sanne van den Elzen
Utrecht
26:12
25:41
33
Eva Thijssen
Zevenaar
26:12
25:31
34
Jessica Willemsen
De Liemers
26:14
25:28
35
Rowie van den Bulk
Nijmegen
26:25
25:19
36
Anouk van der Post
De Liemers
26:25
25:38
37
Marlous Gerritsen
Zevenaar
26:32
26:09
38
Jeanine Belger
Loerbeek
26:33
25:40
39
Jessie Reuvekamp
Loerbeek
26:33
25:37
40
Rachel Janwarin
Nijmegen
26:33
25:19
41
Linda Cok
Zevenaar
26:35
25:40
42
Suzan De Visser
Nijmegen
26:36
25:54
43
Inoe Weenink
Didam
26:42
25:59
44
Marijke de Jong
Arnhem
27:00
26:11
45
Esther van Loon
Arnhem
27:03
25:59
46
Wendy Hubbers
Pannerden
27:39
27:00
47
Anke Lenting
Zevenaar
27:45
27:01
48
Marissa Rutten
Steenderen
27:46
26:52
49
Lisette van Oorschot
De Liemers
27:55
27:04
50
Mariska Brouwer
Westervoort
27:57
26:56
51
Petra Bouwman
Arnhem
28:07
27:10
52
Margriet Kelderman
Steenderen
28:08
27:13
53
Nienke Lucassen
Doetinchem
28:11
28:06
54
Kim Trouerbach
Social Mile
28:12
27:31
55
Corine de Boer
Arnhem
28:14
27:33
56
Esther van der Linde
Arnhem
28:14
27:16
57
Tess Wattimury
Zevenaar
28:16
27:08
58
M E Roerdink-van den Brink
Arnhem
28:21
27:51
59
Suzanne van der Steen
DE LOPER
28:33
28:08
60
Lottie Damen
Zevenaar
28:39
27:28
61
Mieke van den Berg
Zevenaar
28:57
28:34
62
Mirjam Hoogendoorn
Arnhem
29:04
28:04
63
Bregje Haafs
Zevenaar
29:16
28:36
64
Karlijn Aarntzen
Zevenaar
29:19
28:18
65
Annelies Rouwenhorst
Lieren
29:19
28:27
66
Ellen Berntzen
Zevenaar
29:20
29:03
67
Bea Teunissen
Zevenaar
29:20
28:05
68
Lola Hoksbergen
Zevenaar
29:29
28:07
69
Aline Meeuwsen
DE LOPER
29:47
29:38
70
Kristin van Deelen
Zevenaar
29:48
28:42
71
Danique Krus
Stokkum
29:50
28:49
72
Karin Swinkels
Duiven
30:04
28:52
73
Ellen Hendriks
Zevenaar
30:07
29:13
74
Lauri Tiedink
Groessen
30:17
30:07
75
Ellen Hendriks
Doorwerth
30:22
29:27
76
Carla Hagen
Loerbeek
30:23
29:28
77
Linda Buiting
Zevenaar
30:32
29:43
78
Alicia de Vos
Zevenaar
30:33
29:44
79
Syntha van Alen
Nijmegen
30:36
29:31
80
Dorien van der Burg
Zevenaar
30:40
30:12
81
Nadine van Rosmalen
Arnhem
30:41
29:27
82
Amy Magnée
Wamel
31:13
30:00
83
Esther Zondag van Norel
Beneden-Leeuwen
31:15
30:01
84
Berna ter Horst
Steenderen
31:16
30:22
85
Katy Rosmulder
Oosterhout Nb
31:23
30:33
86
Marlies Jekel
Arnhem
31:25
30:22
87
Judith Schuurman-Polman
DE LOPER
31:47
31:10
88
Shirley Pattipeilohy
Babberich
32:06
31:01
89
Brenda van Beek
Arnhem
32:11
31:40
90
Audrey Jeurissen
Zevenaar
32:13
31:46
91
Jacky Pattipeilohy
Babberich
32:13
31:07
92
Lotte Geurts
Zevenaar
32:18
31:25
93
Anne Schennink
Zevenaar
32:18
31:25
94
Néomi Geurts
Zevenaar
32:39
31:31
95
Suzanne Swinkels
Arnhem
32:57
31:45
96
Judith van Zelst
Zevenaar
33:19
32:23
97
Maaike Border
Duiven
33:25
33:12
98
Tessa van Zon
Dieren
33:33
33:03
99
Diana Heymen
Aerdt
33:33
33:03
100
Felicia Peters
Lobith
33:46
33:29
101
Ditsie Jansen
Didam
34:07
32:49
102
Jolien Brussen
Utrecht
34:31
33:11
103
Neeske Ankersmit
Zevenaar
34:49
33:51
104
Sanne Gademan
Zevenaar
40:24
39:10
V40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Stoorvogel
DE LOPER
21:55
21:46
2
Karin van Wegen
DE LOPER
21:56
21:38
3
Petra Roelofs
DE LOPER
23:36
23:30
4
José Jansen
Dieren
24:00
23:16
5
Clarinda Smit
Duiven
24:29
24:06
6
Karin van Outvorst
Zevenaar
24:30
24:03
7
Liesbeth Gerritsen
De Liemers
24:38
24:19
8
Ghislaine Jansen-Reijers
Groessen
24:45
24:35
9
Wenda Roelofs
Pannerden
25:16
24:36
10
Mieke vd Sande
DE LOPER
25:43
25:12
11
Ilona Roelofs
Zevenaar
25:44
25:22
12
Monique Dammers
Ulft
26:12
25:50
13
Lisette Maassen-Ploeger
Zevenaar
26:19
25:34
14
Rixt Kruger
Diemen
26:21
25:40
15
Reinou Thijssen
Zevenaar
26:23
25:43
16
Claudette Wolbrink
Arnhem
26:37
26:09
17
Marietta Lap
Duiven
26:47
26:36
18
Miranda Lueb
Zevenaar
27:33
26:39
19
Nicole Geurts
Tolkamer
27:41
26:59
20
Anne-Marie Uffing
Duiven
28:00
27:13
21
Maike Weenink
Zevenaar
28:13
27:43
22
Elvira Willemsen
Zevenaar
28:26
28:00
23
Angelique de Vries-Grob
Zevenaar
28:27
28:00
24
Jolanda Joosten
's-Heerenberg
28:28
27:09
25
Susan de Kort
Zevenaar
28:35
27:52
26
Karin van Meurs
Oosterhout Gld
28:37
27:50
27
Jeanette Hendriks
Kleve
28:44
27:40
28
Tineke Westerhoff
Zevenaar
28:52
28:36
29
Annemarie Profittlich
Zevenaar
28:54
28:25
30
Alina van Lierop
De Liemers
29:00
28:09
31
Annelies Bolk
Loopgroep Papendal
29:12
28:45
32
Sybilla van Bindsbergen
Didam
29:18
28:37
33
Yvonne van Alst
Zevenaar
29:19
29:01
34
Yvonne Pijnenburg
DE LOPER
29:22
28:51
35
Esther de Boer
Velp Gld
29:28
29:22
36
Tamara Schroder
Westervoort
29:31
28:59
37
Ilse Blij
Babberich
29:39
28:36
38
Marcelle Beerepoot
Duiven
29:43
28:34
39
Janny Nijmeijer
Zevenaar
29:48
28:42
40
Wilma Wiggers
De Liemers
29:57
29:30
41
Wendy Scheepstra
Zevenaar
29:59
28:59
42
Claudia Jansen
Duiven
30:16
29:43
43
Jacqueline Reijers
Groessen
30:23
30:07
44
Esther Pennekamp
Westervoort
30:26
29:39
45
Kitty Gieling
Duiven
30:27
29:17
46
Wllma Willemsen
Zevenaar
30:30
29:48
47
Leontine Willemsen
Zevenaar
30:36
29:32
48
Ingrid Willemsen
Zevenaar
30:40
29:44
49
Anouk Visser
Zevenaar
30:40
29:43
50
Jolanda Hallers
Bennekom
30:45
29:43
51
Mona Voss
Aerdt
30:47
30:01
52
Ingrid Wolfs
Oosterbeek
31:18
30:50
53
Janny Brand
De Liemers
31:20
31:12
54
Astrid van Alen
Zevenaar
31:24
30:19
55
Anita Huntink
Wehl
31:26
30:20
56
Wendy de Haas
Zevenaar
31:43
30:41
57
Rikie Willemsen
Zevenaar
32:06
31:09
58
Randi Slagt
Bronnegerveen
32:13
31:16
59
Maria Lagerwerf
DE LOPER
32:19
31:17
60
José Jansen
De Liemers
32:26
31:25
61
Nettie Woetsier
Eerbeek
32:32
31:44
62
Els Rutgers Munnik
Westervoort
33:17
32:39
63
Bianca Jansen
DE LOPER
33:18
32:54
64
Christine Wonneberg
Zevenaar
33:20
32:54
65
Nancy Kluitman
Zevenaar
33:20
32:54
66
Erna Teunissen
DE LOPER
33:45
32:35
67
Eugenie Hageman-Bitter
DE LOPER
33:47
32:36
68
Carla ten Velde
DE LOPER
33:50
32:39
69
Germa van Aalst-Kruis
Zevenaar
33:51
32:29
70
Dinie Kole
Zevenaar
34:08
33:17
71
Josien Scheppink
Renkum
34:29
33:38
72
Christel Peters
Groessen
34:44
33:34
73
Sjan V Beuselien
Duiven
35:19
34:30
74
Louise de Haan
Zevenaar
35:36
34:15
75
Xandra Theunissen
Boven-Leeuwen
35:49
34:35
76
Ester Bartels
Duiven
35:52
35:18
77
Margriet Minderaa
Velp Gld
36:59
36:12
M1744, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Wissema
De Liemers
16:19
16:19
2
Luuk Siemes
Atletico '73
16:44
16:43
3
Arie Owen
Arnhem
16:45
16:45
4
Thijs van Aalten
Terborg
17:15
17:14
5
Tom van Beusekom
Duiven
17:41
17:40
6
Justin van der Steen
Duiven
17:44
17:44
7
Robin Rietman
Atletico '73
17:54
17:53
8
Ben van der Woerd
Doesburg
17:55
17:52
9
Freek Heinsbroek
Lichtenvoorde
18:04
18:03
10
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
18:08
18:03
11
Kay Sanders
Atletico '73
18:19
18:17
12
Sander Hilferink
Arnhem
18:29
18:26
13
Robbie Veldwijk
Lieren
18:39
18:23
14
Eddy Lamers
Archeus
18:45
18:21
15
Freek Spanbroek
De Liemers
19:39
19:34
16
Pierre Schreven
De Liemers
19:42
19:39
17
Wesley Bruns
De Liemers
20:18
20:05
18
David van Veldhuysen
Zevenaar
20:18
19:22
19
Pim van Sadelhoff
Zevenaar
20:23
20:19
20
Martijn van Broekhoven
Arnhem
20:24
20:20
21
Hans Hetterschijt
Zevenaar
20:26
20:21
22
Edwin Merhesteinn
Duiven
20:39
20:21
23
Aletarde Diji
Arnhem
20:45
20:43
24
Eric Molthoff
Angeren
20:46
20:44
25
Lee KIRK
Lunteren
20:51
20:31
26
Frank d Vries
Duiven
20:57
20:55
27
Rieuwert Witte
Elst Gld
20:58
20:16
28
Etienne Journee
Arnhem
21:01
20:49
29
Bram Heuvenink
Arnhem
21:03
20:15
30
Jort Kruis
Zevenaar
21:03
21:00
31
Remco Bos
Zevenaar
21:04
20:43
32
Rick van Laften
Zevenaar
21:23
21:09
33
Paul van Olden
Zevenaar
21:38
21:18
34
Stan Jansen
Zevenaar
21:39
21:29
35
Hidde Essers
Zevenaar
21:42
21:19
36
Remco Bolder
Groessen
21:44
21:06
37
Sebastiaan Theunissen
Duiven
21:45
21:32
38
Dennis Hendriksen
Didam
21:47
21:47
39
Rick Gal
Zutphen
21:53
21:35
40
Maarten Buiting
DE LOPER
21:54
21:48
41
Lars Meijer
Zevenaar
21:58
21:00
42
Guus Wiggers
Zevenaar
22:01
21:30
43
Chantor Pascal van Beek
Social Mile
22:06
21:47
44
Sjoerd Arends
Zevenaar
22:07
21:09
45
Patrick Stoteler
Elst Gld
22:10
22:05
46
Sjerd Bloemberg
Groessen
22:13
21:51
47
Luuk Bosch
Zevenaar
22:17
21:19
48
Hendriksen Jeroen
Zevenaar
22:22
21:32
49
Ruud van der Lugt
Zevenaar
22:38
22:17
50
Jochem Pieper
Apeldoorn
22:43
22:22
51
Cesar de Groot
Twello
22:53
22:09
52
Roy Jansen
Duiven
23:01
22:42
53
Dirk Groot
Social Mile
23:10
22:51
54
Anton Aaldering
DE LOPER
23:17
22:51
55
Ravi Harnam
Purmerend
23:30
23:09
56
Kees Viset
De Liemers
23:33
23:18
57
Vincent van Velsen
Voorschoten
23:58
23:13
58
Edwin van Alst
Zevenaar
24:11
23:35
59
Tom Froon
Zevenaar
24:16
22:58
60
Tijmen Berens
Zevenaar
24:18
23:18
61
Gerrit van Ginkel
De Liemers
24:27
23:50
62
Sietse Beikes
Zevenaar
24:32
23:40
63
Francjsco H Perez Berroro
Zevenaar
24:33
23:33
64
Paul Buser
Arnhem
24:42
23:28
65
Abel Boerboom
Zevenaar
24:46
23:28
66
Mick Lammers
Zevenaar
24:49
23:34
67
Luuk Gerritsen
DE LOPER
24:52
24:29
68
Joris Hulshof
Zevenaar
24:59
23:44
69
Bart Smits
Duiven
25:16
24:44
70
Patrick Droppert
Duiven
25:54
24:46
71
Marco van Onzen
Arnhem
25:57
24:52
72
Freek Stochen
Groessen
26:07
25:45
73
Deflin Keuben
Zevenaar
26:08
24:55
74
Michel Tijsterman
Arnhem
26:18
25:22
75
Daniel Aaldering
Arnhem
26:28
25:37
76
Bjorn Jansen
DE LOPER
26:41
26:06
77
Bas van Outvorst
Arnhem
26:45
26:11
78
Stefan Sliedrecht
Zevenaar
26:58
26:09
79
Ferry Peters
DE LOPER
27:05
26:03
80
Remco 't Hart
Zevenaar
29:02
27:45
81
Henk Kamp
Zevenaar
29:09
27:53
82
Roy Neijenhuis
Zevenaar
29:16
28:38
83
Roy van Helvoort
Rosmalen
29:16
28:37
84
Levi van Loo
Zevenaar
29:28
28:07
85
Randy Muts
Zevenaar
29:53
29:18
86
Bouke van Onna
Groessen
31:39
30:25
87
Wouter Gademan
Babberich
32:15
31:10
88
Yael van Pomeren
Amsterdam
33:42
32:30
89
Bas Vliegen
Zevenaar
33:42
32:32
90
Niels Barten
Nijmegen
33:42
32:32
91
Skip Raemakers
Zevenaar
34:02
34:02
92
Rick Hendriksen
Zevenaar
34:02
32:45
93
Koen Aries
Zevenaar
34:06
32:47
94
Paul Gerritsen
Zevenaar
34:10
32:51
95
Niek Witjes
Zevenaar
34:11
34:11
96
Bjorn Boxstraat
Babberich
34:11
33:04
97
Marcella Siebenheller
Zevenaar
37:03
36:10
M45+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dries Pluimers
Velp
17:59
17:59
2
Clemens Wekenborg
DE LOPER
18:09
18:07
3
Peter Smolpers
De Liemers
18:28
18:27
4
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
18:50
18:49
5
Jan Brussen
DE LOPER
19:16
19:12
6
Karel Vroegop
DE LOPER
19:43
19:39
7
Ronald van Aalten
Atletico '73
19:47
19:46
8
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
20:00
19:55
9
Jan Hendriks
De Liemers
20:03
19:59
10
Harm Hetterschijt
Zevenaar
20:04
19:59
11
Andre Heinst
De Liemers
20:36
20:32
12
Pepijn Tammeling
De Liemers
20:47
20:32
13
Nico Doll
Zevenaar
20:49
20:44
14
Evert-Jan de Vries
De Liemers
20:56
20:55
15
Andries Centen
Doetinchem
21:00
20:56
16
Frank Keurntjes
Braamt
21:00
20:58
17
Taco Hanou
De Liemers
21:06
20:51
18
Rob Willemsen
Gendt
21:07
20:54
19
Jan-willem van der Knaap
Didam
21:37
21:17
20
PJW Benen
DE LOPER
21:40
21:31
21
Gerard van Ballegoy
DE LOPER
21:50
21:43
22
Adrian h Kroes
Elten
21:57
21:39
23
Sander Bos
Oosterbeek
22:09
21:39
24
Joost ter Heerdt
De Liemers
22:20
22:02
25
Bennie Ketels
Didam
22:48
22:41
26
Marcel van Harn
Arnhem
22:49
22:39
27
Emiel Scholten
DE LOPER
22:49
22:24
28
Jeroen Beyer
Driel
22:51
22:25
29
Pieter Theunissen
Zevenaar
22:52
22:07
30
Erik van Schaik
Zevenaar
23:24
22:39
31
Henk Woolschot
Zelhem
23:24
23:11
32
Herbert Hermsen
DE LOPER
23:30
23:21
33
Jaap Kuijters
Arnhem
24:21
23:44
34
Hans Wiggens
Duiven
24:28
24:00
35
Rembert Groenman
Dieren
24:33
23:49
36
Ben Tabor
Zevenaar
24:37
24:13
37
Geert Witjes
Pannerden
24:43
24:09
38
Bert Gerritsen
Zevenaar
24:45
24:14
39
Jeroen Jansen
Groessen
24:45
24:36
40
Bart Thuss
Beek gem Montferland
24:46
23:58
41
Jan Wolbrink
Kilder
24:50
24:22
42
Willem Dijkstra
DE LOPER
24:54
24:49
43
Hennie Pouwels
DE LOPER
24:58
24:51
44
Gewald Maassen
De Liemers
25:04
24:56
45
Wim Vierwind
DE LOPER
25:08
25:00
46
René Schepers
Zevenaar
25:25
25:08
47
Wim Grob
Pannerden
25:37
24:59
48
Walter Burghout
De Liemers
25:46
25:08
49
Jan Stronkman
Zevenaar
26:00
25:26
50
Jean-Gerard Fifis
Zevenaar
26:13
25:11
51
Arnold van Schriek
DE LOPER
26:15
25:47
52
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
26:28
25:48
53
Wilco Reijes
DE LOPER
26:44
26:15
54
Frans Witjes
DE LOPER
26:57
25:38
55
Bert Smalbraak
Zevenaar
27:10
25:58
56
Toon Berens
Zevenaar
27:11
26:10
57
Jack Huisman
De Liemers
27:25
26:48
58
Marcel Maassen
Zevenaar
27:27
26:39
59
Ferry Bergmans
De Liemers
27:37
27:23
60
Henk Wanders
De Liemers
27:56
26:56
61
Jos Roemaat
Didam
28:00
26:51
62
Patrick Witjes
Tolkamer
28:06
27:37
63
Gerwin Degen
DE LOPER
28:10
27:46
64
Gert Besselink
DE LOPER
28:12
27:48
65
Peter Koetsier
Eerbeek
28:16
27:27
66
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
28:38
27:50
67
Ronnie Joosten
's-Heerenberg
28:50
27:31
68
Ronald Wieggers
Zevenaar
28:54
28:20
69
Erwin Pellegrom
Ede
29:05
27:44
70
Henny Baldok
Westervoort
29:07
28:57
71
Geert Hoksbergen
Zevenaar
29:29
28:06
72
Gerben Hendriks
Zevenaar
29:49
28:40
73
Jans Bosch
Zevenaar
31:11
30:35
74
Marty Hirst
Zevenaar
31:31
30:22
75
Jan van der Vaart
Maasland
31:41
31:27
76
Gertie Lap
DE LOPER
32:15
31:42
77
Jan Bergmans
Zevenaar
32:31
31:23
78
Joop Buunk
Bennekom
32:51
31:47
79
Ton Bolsterlee
De Liemers
33:06
32:57
80
Pieter van Outvorst
Zevenaar
33:26
32:52
81
Ron van Stralendorff
DE LOPER
33:45
32:32
82
Erik Schepers
DE LOPER
33:48
32:36
83
Luuk Stoop
Amersfoort
33:50
32:40
84
Jeroen Rodendahl
Didam
39:33
38:47
M1316, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bryan Keultjes
Zevenaar
48:42
48:35
V1739, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline de Jong
De Liemers
39:27
39:27
2
Parvin Asan
Arnhem
45:30
45:27
3
Anke Looman
Didam
47:07
47:02
4
Sabine Peters
Didam
47:19
47:15
5
Susan Groot Kormelink
Zevenaar
48:44
48:37
6
Willemijn Groenen
Zevenaar
48:49
48:35
7
Helen van Duuren
Arnhem
49:01
48:51
8
Joyce van der Veer
DE LOPER
49:25
49:15
9
Marlies Crommelin
Zevenaar
49:30
49:14
10
Monique Bourgondien
Nijmegen
49:35
49:28
11
Nikki Molenaar
Amsterdam
53:07
53:00
12
Germa Nass
Groessen
53:43
53:34
13
Ellen Molenaar
56:23
56:16
14
Sharon van Dulmen
Didam
56:37
56:18
15
Judith Leuverink
Didam
56:42
56:23
16
Renée van der Sluis
Arnhem
57:32
57:17
17
Laura Corsten
Elten
1:01:16
1:00:58
18
Chantal van Koesveld
Elten
1:03:34
1:03:16
V40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisette Jacobs
DE LOPER
46:03
46:02
2
Thea Abels
De Liemers
46:47
46:46
3
Marietta van Dijk
Zevenaar
47:26
47:15
4
Ellen van Schaik
Wehl
49:25
49:12
5
Sander Thuss
Zevenaar
49:28
49:14
6
Monique van het Bolscher
Wehl
49:37
49:23
7
Audri Hensels
DE LOPER
49:46
49:36
8
Danny Jonkman
Arnhem
52:43
52:24
9
Trudie van der Staak
Tilburg Road Runners
55:15
55:12
10
Esther Roording
Duiven
56:46
56:26
11
Marike Verhage
Arnhem
58:56
58:42
12
Sabine Helmes
Velbert
1:03:36
1:03:26
M1744, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Giezen
Westervoort
36:37
36:35
2
Jorik Huizinga
Doetinchem
36:57
36:56
3
Jasper Goedhart
Arnhem
37:47
37:47
4
Martijn Visser
Zevenaar
38:23
38:20
5
Paul Husslage
Breda
38:47
38:47
6
Max Heijmans
Oss '78
39:14
39:13
7
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
39:25
39:24
8
Egbert Oenema
Didam
40:31
40:27
9
Jeroen Ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
40:44
40:29
10
Anjo Wolven
Zeist
41:02
40:57
11
Alexander Vandevelde
Milsbeek
41:10
40:53
12
Borja Santiago Chavarri
Bremen
41:15
41:14
13
Frank Thuss
Arnhem
41:20
41:08
14
Rick Maatman
Zevenaar
42:27
42:26
15
Marc Heuvels
Duiven
42:27
42:26
16
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
42:45
42:41
17
Maarten Lastdrager
Zevenaar
42:54
42:45
18
Sander Elfring
Zevenaar
42:55
42:34
19
Peter Sanits
Duiven
43:03
42:57
20
Jeroen Holtrop
Duiven
43:46
43:40
21
Vincent Janssen
Social Mile
43:56
43:51
22
Luuk Bosch
Zevenaar
44:00
43:55
23
Leon van Riswijk
Zevenaar
44:39
44:33
24
Robin Aaldering
De Liemers
44:56
44:54
25
Patrick Mulderij
Zevenaar
45:16
45:12
26
Willem van Zomeren
Didam
45:45
45:24
27
Raymundo Pereira
Nijmegen
45:46
45:43
28
Henk Boekema
Helmond
45:50
45:46
29
Emiel Mullink
Zevenaar
46:04
45:57
30
Sjoerd Janssen
Loo Gld
46:08
45:55
31
Marcel Moelands
Zevenaar
46:25
46:14
32
Bob Uijttenboogaart
Aerdt
46:33
46:08
33
Volcmar Visser
Zevenaar
46:37
46:34
34
Friedus Hupkes
Landgraaf
46:41
46:20
35
Jop Verhoeven
Gendt
47:03
46:55
36
Max Prins
Arnhem
47:11
47:04
37
Rick Van Laften
Zevenaar
47:17
46:57
38
Keimpe Ravesteijn
Nijmegen
47:23
47:20
39
Niek Nieubuur
Zevenaar
47:45
47:25
40
Pascal Lindeman
Zevenaar
47:52
47:47
41
Neet the Great
Arnhem
47:58
47:45
42
Arnoud Crommelin
Zevenaar
48:29
48:14
43
Erik van den Dikkenberg
VAV
48:35
48:31
44
Max Hennekes
Utrecht
48:44
48:23
45
Sander de Jong
DE LOPER
48:48
48:37
46
Ernstjan Ruiten
Zevenaar
48:55
48:45
47
André Leusink
DE LOPER
49:12
49:01
48
Rodney Wouters
Zevenaar
50:42
50:16
49
Stefan de Jong
Apeldoorn
51:00
50:48
50
Jordi Dijkman
Zevenaar
51:07
50:41
51
Koen Ditewig
Amersfoort
51:29
51:17
52
Mark van Roekel
Apeldoorn
51:29
51:18
53
Timo van Aagten
Dieren
51:31
51:27
54
Jurgen Nieuwenhuijs
Zevenaar
51:57
51:48
55
Wido Kelderman
Ede Gld
51:59
51:45
56
Maikel Bouwman
Zevenaar
53:01
52:45
57
Han Niessing
Elst Gld
53:19
53:01
58
Kistemaker Hans
Zevenaar
55:30
55:07
59
Dennis Snelder
Zevenaar
59:02
58:46
60
Maurice Lonsain
Duiven
1:02:42
1:02:27
M45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Reintjes
De Liemers
33:21
33:21
2
Rene Dieker
Arnhem
38:51
38:49
3
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
39:23
39:22
4
Raymond Vleghert
Zevenaar
39:45
39:42
5
Arno Lodders
Huissen
40:51
40:49
6
Ger de Jong
De Liemers
40:53
40:52
7
Henk Hoornenborg
De Liemers
41:09
40:53
8
Erdwin Lap
Duiven
41:38
41:37
9
Mario Meijer
Elst Gld
42:46
42:37
10
William van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
42:50
42:47
11
Marcel Wijnbergen
Zevenaar
43:02
42:40
12
Kees van Gool
No-Limits
43:15
43:11
13
John Jansen
Zevenaar
43:31
43:20
14
Ton Verschore
Duiven
44:35
44:16
15
Paul Wiggers
De Liemers
44:59
44:57
16
Jan-Willem Hamer
Hoog-Keppel
45:05
44:59
17
Piet den Hartog
Rotterdam
45:06
44:53
18
Michel van Oijen
Arnhem
45:08
44:45
19
Wilfried van Oijen
Zevenaar
45:09
44:45
20
Eef Spies
Duiven
45:18
45:07
21
Martin Janssen
De Liemers
45:34
45:30
22
Bas Ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
45:44
45:37
23
Paul Schipper
Zevenaar
46:19
45:55
24
Johanna van der Kamp
De Liemers
46:50
46:30
25
Jos van Beuseliem
Duiven
46:58
46:48
26
Ed Bouwman
Zevenaar
47:06
46:54
27
Reinier Aartsen
Arnhem
47:42
47:27
28
Frank Schuitemaker
Zevenaar
47:49
47:41
29
Oscar van Hattem
Rhenen
48:08
47:59
30
Jan van Huet
Duiven
48:48
48:26
31
Sietse Abels
De Liemers
48:49
48:47
32
Wout van Norel
Zevenaar
49:58
49:52
33
Rob Evers
Arnhem
50:20
50:08
34
Jaco Dijkshoorn
Steenderen
50:37
50:05
35
Wim Berendsen
Didam
51:04
50:58
36
Robin Van Gozuun
Arnhem
51:04
50:37
37
Raymond Offermans
Utrecht
52:32
52:32
38
Arend Minkman
De Liemers
52:39
52:15
39
Bob Pos
Arnhem
52:43
52:16
40
Marcel Hennekes
Zevenaar
52:44
52:13
41
Detlef Helmes
Velbert
53:09
52:57
42
Charles van Dam
Zevenaar
54:59
54:35
43
Bert Corneleie
Zevenaar
55:06
54:58
44
Theo Weiss
Duiven
55:16
55:04
45
Marchel Chevalking
Doetinchem
55:30
55:13
46
Patrick van Wanrooij
Zevenaar
56:10
56:00
47
Geert ter Voert
Didam
56:36
56:09
48
Theo Weijers
DE LOPER
56:37
56:18
49
Adri Peek
Zevenaar
58:13
57:50
50
Stef van der Sluis
Arnhem
59:12
58:57
51
Ronald Veenhuizen
Utrecht
59:58
59:33
52
Geert Hoksbergen
Zevenaar
1:00:15
59:52
53
Marco ter Beek
Utrecht
1:00:23
59:58
54
Harry Hazewinkel
Arnhem
1:02:08
1:01:51
55
Jos Bellers
Groessen
1:03:36
1:03:28
56
Joep Sedennint
Zevenaar
1:04:07
1:03:46
57
Willem Hogenkamp
Westervoort
1:09:35
1:09:09
58
Olaf Kop
Zeist
1:14:24
1:14:11
V4-6, 500 M (4 T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia de Jong
De Liemers
1:56
1:56
2
Inge Bolder
Didam
2:07
2:07
3
Anne van Olden
Zevenaar
2:21
2:20
4
Lois Pelgrim
Westervoort
2:29
2:27
5
Nena Jansen
Zevenaar
2:29
2:23
6
Evi van Zwam
Zevenaar
2:31
2:29
7
Meike Fortuin
Groessen
2:33
2:32
8
Emma Goedhart
Diemen
2:34
2:33
9
Evie Havekes
Zevenaar
2:36
2:30
10
Julie Nieuwenhuijs
Zevenaar
2:36
2:35
11
Filou van Dick
Zevenaar
2:37
2:33
12
Isis van Leeuwen
Zevenaar
2:41
2:38
13
Elin van Leeuwen
Zevenaar
2:57
2:54
14
Danique Aarntzen
Zevenaar
2:59
2:57
15
Robin Giezen
Westervoort
3:00
2:59
16
Anne sin Dudick
Zevenaar
3:08
3:02
17
Isa Luising
Zevenaar
3:10
3:05
18
Nienke Smits
Duiven
3:12
3:08
19
Femke Slagt
Bronnegerveen
3:14
3:11
20
Leandra de Jong
Arnhem
3:15
3:08
21
Robyn Siebelink
Doetinchem
3:18
3:13
22
Jente Siebelink
Doetinchem
3:29
3:25
23
Mila Heijne
Lobith
3:32
3:21
24
Veerle Vandevelde
3:39
3:30
25
Liz van der Steen
Duiven
3:41
3:30
26
Janne Kremers
Arnhem
3:50
3:42
27
Suus Eugelink
Steenderen
4:16
4:01
28
Guusje Sparbroek
Tolkamer
4:33
4:28
M4-6, 500 M (4 T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mats Bos
Zevenaar
2:03
2:02
2
Jule Versluis
Duiven
2:07
2:05
3
Timo De Jonge
Rozendaal
2:09
2:07
4
Luuk van de Welering
Ossendrecht
2:10
2:05
5
Bram Hendriks
Zevenaar
2:20
2:19
6
Darryl Aartsen
Arnhem
2:21
2:18
7
Riley Praster
Arnhem
2:22
2:21
8
Joep Faasse
Doetinchem
2:26
2:23
9
Alexander Stefas
Azewijn
2:32
2:31
10
Eros Staring
Duiven
2:36
2:34
11
Hendriksen Pim
Zevenaar
2:39
2:35
12
Tygo Holtrop
Duiven
2:40
2:37
13
Mingus Owen
Arnhem
2:41
2:39
14
Ties Becker
Oosterhout Nb
2:43
2:38
15
Guus Horstink
Zevenaar
2:47
2:41
16
Willem Wiegmink
Loerbeek
2:48
2:44
17
Jarmain Raben
Zevenaar
2:51
2:49
18
Max Tijsterman
Arnhem
2:52
2:47
19
Sem Bekker
Loo Gld
2:55
2:52
20
Wout Willemsen
Duiven
3:01
2:59
21
Sil Lindeman
Zevenaar
3:06
3:04
22
Tim Droppert
Duiven
3:15
3:08
23
Mees Stronkman
Pannerden
3:18
3:16
24
Jona Hahn
Zevenaar
3:19
3:11
25
Lars Evers
Duiven
3:23
3:16
26
Rianne van Dam
Zevenaar
3:27
3:20
27
Max Küper
Zevenaar
3:28
3:19
28
Kalle Vos
Zevenaar
3:28
3:20
29
Dex Menting
Zevenaar
3:46
3:34
30
Sylas Hoornenborg
3:46
3:38
31
Siem Luising
Zevenaar
3:51
3:43
32
Daan Roerdink
Arnhem
4:17
4:12
33
Stijn Engelink
Steenderen
5:58
5:58
V7-8, 1 KM (7 T/M 8 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mare Versluis
De Liemers
3:39
3:39
2
Elle Fortuin
Groessen
3:55
3:52
3
Jara Havekes
De Liemers
3:57
3:56
4
Eva Rooijackers
GAC Gemert
3:58
3:56
5
Isa Sliedrecht
Zevenaar
3:58
3:58
6
Jasmijn Welling
De Liemers
4:05
4:05
7
Marit van Boxtel
Zevenaar
4:22
4:19
8
Emma van Riswijk
De Liemers
4:28
4:25
9
Sophie van Noorden
De Liemers
4:30
4:27
10
Vera Voss
Zevenaar
4:41
4:38
11
Fee Lindeman
Zevenaar
4:47
4:45
12
Anna Stefas
Atletico '73
4:47
4:46
13
Janneke Willemsen
De Liemers
4:49
4:46
14
Freeke Klaassen
Pannerden
4:50
4:47
15
Lotta Caderius van Veen
Zevenaar
4:52
4:49
16
Loiss Wonneberg
Zevenaar
4:53
4:52
17
Angelina vd Vorstenosch
Delft
5:00
4:59
18
Terra Janssen
Duiven
5:01
4:57
19
Lieke Lubbers
Zevenaar
5:02
5:02
20
Hendriksen Famke
Zevenaar
5:03
5:01
21
Elza Kremers
Arnhem
5:03
5:01
22
Romee Kuiper
Zevenaar
5:04
5:01
M7-8, 1 KM (7 T/M 8 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom van Zeben
Doetinchem
3:27
3:24
2
Yannick van der Hoeven
Oosterhout Gld
3:27
3:26
3
Ben van Schaik
Zevenaar
3:28
3:27
4
Mik Lamers
Groenlo
3:29
3:29
5
Youri Deenen
Zevenaar
3:30
3:30
6
Yvo van den IJssel
De Liemers
3:34
3:34
7
Willem Weenink
Zevenaar
3:43
3:43
8
Gijs Stokman
Zevenaar
3:45
3:44
9
Rik Faasse
Doetinchem
3:49
3:47
10
Xander Bod
Oosterhout Gld
3:49
3:48
11
Jitse Offringa
Groessen
3:56
3:55
12
Caz Tiemessen
Zevenaar
3:57
3:56
13
Karel Seegers
Tolkamer
4:00
3:59
14
Jasper Evers
Duiven
4:00
4:00
15
Kamiel ten Heerdt
Zevenaar
4:03
4:02
16
Sam Terpstra
Zevenaar
4:03
4:02
17
Douwe Sweers
Babberich
4:13
4:11
18
Marten Golding
De Liemers
4:16
4:14
19
Willem Horstink
Zevenaar
4:18
4:16
20
Tieme Lokhorst
Zevenaar
4:21
4:18
21
Tom Schuerink
Zevenaar
4:25
4:21
22
Sem Aaldering
Zevenaar
4:27
4:25
23
Yenthe Holtrop
Duiven
4:35
4:33
24
Pascal van Dam
Zevenaar
4:37
4:34
25
Diego Raben
Zevenaar
4:48
4:45
26
Teun Tijsterman
Arnhem
4:48
4:46
27
Lenn Becker
Oosterhout Nb
4:49
4:46
28
Bailey Kleuntjesss
Westervoort
4:52
4:50
V9-10, 1 KM (9 T/M 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jade Maassen
Zevenaar
3:20
3:20
2
Sietske Dijkstra
Spijk Gld
3:30
3:29
3
Vera Rietberg
De Liemers
3:32
3:31
4
Maud van Zeben
Doetinchem
3:48
3:47
5
Kiki Geurts
De Liemers
3:50
3:50
6
Linde Kistemaker
Zevenaar
3:52
3:52
7
Loes Bolder
Didam
3:59
3:58
8
Merle van Noorden
De Liemers
4:03
4:02
9
Julia Steffen
De Liemers
4:04
4:03
10
Sophie Hendriks
Zevenaar
4:08
4:07
11
Lynn Buil
Tolkamer
4:08
4:06
12
Jip Hermsen
Pannerden
4:26
4:23
13
Marieke Kampes
De Liemers
4:27
4:27
14
Aniek Visser
Zevenaar
4:29
4:26
15
Emma Fluit
Zevenaar
4:30
4:29
16
Mikki Lindeman
Zevenaar
4:34
4:34
17
Aimée Mennings
Zevenaar
4:54
4:51
18
Iris Jansen
Zevenaar
5:29
5:26
M9-10, 1 KM (9 T/M 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick van der Knaap
Didam
3:07
3:07
2
Ard Laffeber
Astylos
3:08
3:08
3
Job Jansen
Groessen
3:14
3:13
4
Mike Wennekes
De Liemers
3:16
3:16
5
Niels van Seijda
Zevenaar
3:19
3:18
6
Robin van Battum
Zevenaar
3:24
3:23
7
Jelle Deenen
Zevenaar
3:25
3:25
8
Guus Willemsen
De Liemers
3:27
3:27
9
Dan Sinderdind
Zevenaar
3:35
3:33
10
Bram Roteis
Elten
3:35
3:35
11
Jelle Sweers
De Liemers
3:36
3:34
12
Tijn Berendsen
De Liemers
3:37
3:36
13
Brecht vd Steen
Steenderen
3:38
3:36
14
Kyren Elbertsen
Zevenaar
3:38
3:38
15
Meeuwes Klaassen
De Liemers
3:39
3:38
16
Jesper Kiewiet
De Liemers
3:39
3:38
17
Tim Boxtart
Babberich
3:39
3:38
18
Silas van Battum
Zevenaar
3:40
3:40
19
Floris Pelgrim
Westervoort
3:43
3:43
20
Quinn Rutten
Steenderen
3:46
3:45
21
Joppe Offringa
De Liemers
3:46
3:44
22
Rowdy Aartsen
Arnhem
3:50
3:49
23
Mex Jansen
Zevenaar
4:02
4:01
24
Reijers Joep
Zevenaar
4:19
4:17
25
Jack Harmsen
Steenderen
4:21
4:19
26
Robbe Groot
Arnhem
5:05
5:05
V1112, 1 KM (11 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zoe Jansen
Groessen
3:09
3:08
2
Lana Damen
De Liemers
3:23
3:22
3
Nina Owen
Arnhem
3:26
3:24
4
Julia Groot
Arnhem
3:35
3:35
5
Rinske Nas
Ossendrecht
3:43
3:43
6
Laura Stokman
Zevenaar
3:44
3:44
7
Amber Noteborn
Zevenaar
3:45
3:44
8
Julia van Riswijk
De Liemers
3:47
3:46
9
Nienke Nieuwenhuis
Zevenaar
3:49
3:48
10
Iris van Hoeven
Oosterhout Gld
4:12
4:10
11
Fay Rutjes
Zevenaar
4:13
4:11
12
Linde Bolk
Zevenaar
4:13
4:11
13
Jeltje Dijkstra
Spijk Gld
4:18
4:17
14
Yvette van Boxtel
Zevenaar
4:20
4:19
15
Brenda Sweeren
Zevenaar
4:27
4:25
16
Jasmijn Reijers
Zevenaar
4:31
4:29
17
Margie Terpstra
Zevenaar
4:42
4:40
18
Rinske Lokhorst
Zevenaar
4:43
4:41
19
Carlijn Bod
Oosterhout Gld
4:47
4:45
M1112, 1 KM (11 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Baumann
Driel
2:56
2:56
2
Ryan Rooijackers
GAC Gemert
3:05
3:05
3
Chris Geurts
De Liemers
3:10
3:09
4
Timo Ketelaar
Zevenaar
3:11
3:11
5
Jorben Kraan
Atletico '73
3:22
3:22
6
Yari Kiewiet
Duiven
3:22
3:22
7
Harm Stokman
Zevenaar
3:30
3:29
8
Jorn Heijneman
Zevenaar
3:37
3:36
9
Indy Roelofs
Pannerden
3:37
3:36
10
Tim Lubbers
Zevenaar
3:40
3:39
11
Reijers Bloesem
Zevenaar
3:48
3:46
12
Tim Wensink
De Liemers
3:51
3:49
www.uitslagen.nl
06-07-2015 08:51