Uitslagenlijst Lelieloop

Etten-Leur - Maandag 25 mei 2015

MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel van Nispen
33:53
2
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
35:08
3
Bas de Graaf
35:39
4
Dennis Klasen
THOR
36:16
5
Gerard Hensvelt
Spiridon
37:08
6
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
38:15
7
Ruud Woord
THOR
38:18
8
Ronald Voeten
Achilles
39:14
9
John Hopstaken
39:16
10
Peter Rozen
Sprint
39:22
11
Frank Roks
39:33
12
David Bomey
DJA
40:23
13
Jens van Geel
THOR
40:39
14
William Lambregts
Road Runners Etten-Leur
40:45
15
Hans Meijs
40:59
16
Jaap Vloedgraven
41:08
17
Wilbert Touw
Achilles
41:49
18
Erwin Damen
Etten-Leur
41:51
19
Mark van den Bergh
42:11
20
Ronald Jacobs
42:14
21
Kevin Broos
42:16
22
John Bierkens
42:28
23
Fedor Wesseling
42:52
24
Pieter de Jongh
DJA
42:57
25
Koen van Elteren
43:37
26
Ronald van Dijk
43:39
27
Rini van Gils
DJA
43:43
28
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Made
43:47
29
Erik van de Lindeloof
Roosendaal
44:19
30
Dennis Coremans
Etten-Leur
44:21
31
Kees de Hoon
Achilles
44:23
32
Kees van der Borst
44:30
33
Piet Danen
44:34
34
Jos Janssen
Etten-Leur
44:41
35
Arno Oomen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
45:28
36
Andre de Roij
45:48
37
Niels Vingerhoets
45:52
38
Stefan Kas
St. Willebrord
45:54
39
Johnny van Dijk
45:59
40
John Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
46:18
41
Stijn Gelderblom
Etten-Leur
46:26
42
Leo v/d Klundert
46:36
43
Rene van Belzen
Spado
46:43
44
Frits van de Meulen
Achilles
46:48
45
J v/d Moezez
Achilles
46:55
46
Cor Frost
Breda
47:00
47
Arno Mouwen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
47:08
48
Cees van Hooijdonk
47:31
49
Robin van den Kieboom
Tilburg
47:33
50
Pieter Tames
Breda
47:41
51
André Aarts
Scorpio
47:43
52
Martin de Kinderen
Etten-Leur
47:59
53
Wim Oonincx
48:00
54
Mathieu Goossens
48:32
55
Robert Meeuwissen
48:36
56
Jos Oonincx
THOR
48:37
57
Rinus Mulders
THOR
48:45
58
Dieën van Stefan
Achilles
48:51
59
Ludo van der Poel
Etten-Leur
48:56
60
Michael van Meer
48:57
61
Remy Wouters
Breda
49:10
62
Maarten Haesi
49:29
63
Kees Bastiaansen
49:41
64
Martijn Wittenbols
Breda
49:59
65
Leon Evers
50:01
66
Joost Graumans
50:02
67
Barry Gommers
50:18
68
Sjack Vissers
50:35
69
H v Praat
50:47
70
Richard Rockx
Achilles
51:28
71
Michel Bego
Road Runners Etten-Leur
51:52
72
Pascal van Bentum
Sprint
52:03
73
Mark Colen
Achilles
52:18
74
Corné Boeren
53:14
75
Wim Verhagen
53:22
76
Leen Gelijns
Achilles
53:42
77
Marcel Janssen
THOR
53:59
78
Gert-Jan Koevoets
Achilles
54:07
79
Wim de Vooght
Achilles
54:18
80
Rick Potters
54:20
81
Taco Dekkers
Etten-Leur
54:39
82
Harmen Sliep
Etten-Leur
54:42
83
John Kolhorn
Achilles
54:44
84
Johan Coremans
54:51
85
Johan Thijssen
55:42
86
Remco Poppelaars
Achilles
56:01
87
Ron Kerstens
56:22
88
Robert Dirven
Achilles
57:00
89
Tijme (Stichting Bavoloop)
59:51
90
Alain (Stichting Bavoloop)
59:51
91
Ed (Stichting Bavoloop)
59:52
92
Robbert (Stichting Bavoloop)
59:52
93
Wim (Stichting Bavoloop)
1:00:18
94
Coen van der Pol
Etten-Leur
1:00:52
95
Arian (Stichting Bavoloop)
1:03:29
96
Wesley van Hoof
Etten-Leur
1:05:17
97
Dirk van der Bijl
1:08:04
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde Gilissen
Parcival
39:18
2
Yvonne Boot
AVO 1983
42:27
3
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
43:49
4
Marian Lauwrijssen
44:11
5
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
45:29
6
Sabine Janssens
Breda
45:35
7
Natasja Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
46:13
8
Ria Weerts
ACW '66
46:57
9
Esther Bekkers
47:52
10
Annette de Bot
AVO 1983
47:56
11
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
48:29
12
Claudia Winnemuller
48:52
13
Petra van de Bliek
48:59
14
Monica Dekker
Breda
49:03
15
Karin Borst
Loopvereniging TOF
49:05
16
Femke van Eck
Loopvereniging TOF
49:43
17
Monique Putters
Etten-Leur
50:19
18
José Nuyts
Zundert
52:37
19
Joyce van de Borst
53:10
20
Ina Gommers
DJA
53:40
21
Cecile Mestrini
53:49
22
Patricia Haest
53:58
23
Bianca Schüürmann
Etten-Leur
54:57
24
Annie van Oijen
DJA
55:32
25
Patsy Kolhorn
Achilles
56:03
26
Wendy Freijzer
57:11
27
Ingrid Broos
57:44
28
Lidy Swolfs
Gloria
57:45
29
Tessa van beek
Bavel
58:24
30
Rolna de Jongh
DJA
59:44
31
Karlijn (Stichting Bavoloop)
59:50
32
Mariella Simons
Etten-Leur
1:00:55
33
Anne-Marie (Stichting Bavoloop)
1:03:29
34
Aniek Jehee
Etten-Leur
1:05:17
35
Madeleine Otten
Etten-Leur
1:05:56
M-10, 1.2 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Boomaerts
DJA
4:35
2
Meke van Heesch
Etten-Leur
4:41
3
Lieke Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
5:07
4
Ylke Damen
Achilles
5:31
5
Merel Maas
5:40
6
Isa Gordeijns
6:04
7
Lynn Veldhuis
Achilles
6:06
8
Marissa Rockx
Etten-Leur
6:08
9
Linsy Ruimers
Etten-Leur
6:10
10
Amber Gelderblom
Etten-Leur
6:11
11
Senne Fluit
6:23
12
Mare Fluit
6:37
13
Madelein Roorda
6:38
14
Victoria Punselie
Road Runners Etten-Leur
6:46
15
Karlijn Straatman
Etten-Leur
6:57
16
Renske Roks
7:17
17
Iris Crins
7:19
18
Naomi van Leest
7:27
19
Demi de Rijk
7:29
20
Maaike Kuijper
7:33
21
Caro van Pelt
8:13
22
Kenza Burger
8:25
23
Jasmine van Leest
9:01
24
Esmee Oomen
9:20
25
Anouk Oomen
9:28
26
Pleun Hollander
Achilles
9:48
27
Dafne van den Bemt
9:52
28
Liva van de Riet
11:43
J-10, 1.2 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marnix de Kunder
4:34
2
Luuk Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
4:39
3
Thijs Van Gurp
Hank
4:56
4
Joep Strooper
4:58
5
Pascal Ploeg
5:05
6
Tristan Boeren
Etten-Leur
5:09
7
Jasper Roozendaal
5:10
8
Joeb Gobbens
5:13
9
Tim Schalk
Etten-Leur
5:28
10
Cas Keetels
Achilles
5:39
11
Quentin Schuurmann
Achilles
5:46
12
Tom Vermunt
5:47
13
Job Straatman
5:50
14
Enrico Rockx
Achilles
5:52
15
Tjeu Vermunt
5:55
16
Tijn Roks
6:12
17
Koen Gordeijns
6:16
18
Elmar Boeren
Etten-Leur
6:18
19
Jim Oostvogels
6:22
20
Bram van Heesch
6:26
21
Miller de Vries
6:32
22
Joes Marijnissen
6:48
23
Jayden Damen
Achilles
6:49
24
Jesse Schalk
Etten-Leur
6:52
25
Koen van Halteren
6:54
26
Noud Mutsaars
6:55
27
Lasse Schuller
7:05
28
Tom Crins
7:20
29
Maes Gobbens
7:23
30
Wessel Gobbens
7:25
31
Micah van Beek
7:31
32
Luuk Gelderblom
Etten-Leur
7:36
33
Max van Eikeren
7:54
34
Fabian de Raaf
8:54
35
Lucas de Jager
8:56
36
David de Jager
12:25
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Nijland
Road Runners Etten-Leur
16:53
2
Johnny Arensman
Flakkee
17:00
3
Michell van Oudenaarden
De Langstraat
17:08
4
Frank van Groesen
Altena Road Runners
17:20
5
Berry Pallada
18:11
6
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
18:17
7
Dennis van den Bemt
Road Runners Etten-Leur
18:35
8
Erik Klijs
19:08
9
Stefan Jorissen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
19:28
10
Rogier Loos
19:30
11
Angelo Jongenelis
19:44
12
Marcel van den Bosch
Marvel
19:49
13
Karel Uitterlinden
Spirit Oud Beijerland
19:50
14
Bertus van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
19:59
15
Jeroen Leijssenaar
20:17
16
Geert Keetels
20:21
17
Rabin Mohunlol
Achilles
20:27
18
Rody Aerts
Etten-Leur
20:28
19
Leo Klaasse
Pallas '93
20:36
20
Corné van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
20:45
21
Jos Leijs
20:48
22
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
20:53
23
Frans van der Wulp
AVO 1983
20:59
24
Jos Jochems
Achilles
21:04
25
Peter van Beurden
21:07
26
John van Rijsbergen
21:12
27
David Schouw
21:14
28
Wim van Haperen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
21:16
29
Merijn de Wit
21:25
30
Jelle van Geel
THOR
21:46
31
Hans van de Meer
Road Runners Etten-Leur
22:03
32
Ruben Baljon
Achilles
22:17
33
Tom Hayes
22:21
34
Niels Gielen
Etten-Leur
22:22
35
Roy Weijgers
Hoogerheide
22:24
36
Erik Baljon
22:37
37
Ron v/d Vos
22:41
38
Willem Castelijns
22:56
39
Marco de Kunder
23:02
40
Joris van Heesch
Etten-Leur
23:12
41
Koen Castelijns
Achilles
23:19
42
Sander Oostlander
23:22
43
Bert Luijkx
23:24
44
Roel van Huffelen
23:29
45
Maik Maas
23:30
46
Antal Hendrikx
Etten-Leur
23:36
47
Bjorn Nielsen
23:38
48
Nick Buijnsters
23:46
49
Floris Gijzen
Tilburg
23:59
50
Maurice Hollander
Achilles
24:04
51
Ad Botermans
24:11
52
Yoeri van der Woerdt
24:17
53
Anton Coertjens
Sprint
24:21
54
Dennis Nouws
24:27
55
Riny Oostvogels
Achilles
24:30
56
Sebastiaan Mooij
Etten-Leur
24:33
57
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
24:35
58
Erwin de Zeeuw
24:47
59
Dirk Klapwijk
Sprint
24:53
60
Kees Mol
Road Runners Etten-Leur
24:54
61
Jeffrey Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
24:56
62
Aschwin Herrmansch
St. Willebrord
24:58
63
Wilfred Heeren
25:07
64
Viktor van Wersch
Eindhoven
25:16
65
Guido Tap
Road Runners Etten-Leur
25:22
66
David Shearlaw
THOR
25:25
67
Heino van Eekelen
25:30
68
Ad de Hoon
25:36
69
Marcel van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
25:42
70
Peter Sanders
Achilles
25:44
71
John van Rijsbergen
25:51
72
Job Buijnsters
26:25
73
Fred Wijnman
Etten-Leur
26:29
74
Herman de Raaf
26:46
75
Henk Snoeren
Breda
26:52
76
Franz Bos
Road Runners Etten-Leur
26:59
77
Martijn Belet
27:20
78
Frank van den Maagdenberg
27:22
79
Melvin Voeten
Rotterdam
27:39
80
Peter van Haasteren
Etten-Leur
27:53
81
Vincent Oomen
28:07
82
Jarno Mönnink
Road Runners Etten-Leur
28:17
83
Roan Dumay
Etten-Leur
29:02
84
Storm de Vries
29:04
85
Bram Hopmans
Achilles
29:07
86
Gabriel Nouws
29:43
87
Ludo Aarts
29:47
88
Ad Dirken
Oudenbosch
29:59
89
Kees Matton
Etten-Leur
30:09
90
Louis de Koning
30:21
91
Robbert Gobbens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
30:31
92
John van Halteren
30:47
93
Jaap van Dooren
Road Runners Etten-Leur
30:48
94
Rijn van Dooren
30:50
95
Wilbert Hondeveld
Achilles
31:18
96
Jan Oomen
Rucphen
32:20
97
Rob van Haperen
36:13
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon v/d Wansem
De Langstraat
18:58
2
Paola van Gilst
AV '56
19:54
3
Amy van den Broek
Sprint
19:55
4
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
21:57
5
Anouk Kerstens
De Langstraat
22:45
6
Miranda Plas
23:47
7
Anouk van der Wulp
THOR
23:49
8
Susan Kuijpers
Achilles
23:51
9
Myrthe Aerts
Etten-Leur
23:53
10
Anita van Dorst
Achilles
24:14
11
Annelies Sijben
Achilles
24:28
12
Nienke Leijssenaar
24:32
13
Peggy Aerts
Road Runners Etten-Leur
24:36
14
Linda Nouws
24:38
15
Karin de Wild
Achilles
24:44
16
Miranda Kuijpers
24:51
17
Rosalie Sijben
Achilles
25:00
18
Yvonne Braat
25:05
19
Simone Jaspers
Road Runners Etten-Leur
25:12
20
Gine Shearlaw
THOR
25:13
21
Liesbeth van Beek
DJA
25:19
22
Dinie Megens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
25:23
23
Annemiek Roks
25:31
24
Mariëlle Mariën
St. Willebrord
25:33
25
Carry Bolmer
25:38
26
Laura Spierings
Etten-Leur
26:30
27
Lydia v/d Borst
AVR '90
26:39
28
Iris Nuijten
Sprint
26:53
29
Kim Jansen
Standdaarbuiten
26:57
30
Thea Klapwijk
Sprint
27:25
31
Vivianne Voeten
Roosendaal
27:38
32
Eefje van Moerkerk
Etten-Leur
27:41
33
Monique Boot
Etten-Leur
27:43
34
Ilona Feenstra
27:46
35
Anne Luysterburg
27:47
36
Patricia Scheggetman
Etten-Leur
27:52
37
Esli van der Weijden
28:12
38
Maaike Luijten
28:13
39
Lotte van Dijk
Road Runners Etten-Leur
28:15
40
Mirjam van Heesch
Etten-Leur
28:18
41
Hester Alofsen
Groene Ster
28:27
42
Letty Oomen
28:35
43
Diana Broks-Luijten
Etten-Leur
28:47
44
Lara Paislchuk
Road Runners Etten-Leur
28:57
45
Kitty Lauwen
Achilles
29:10
46
Chris Vanderbruggen
29:11
47
Chantal Bomer
29:13
48
Linda van Dorst
Zevenbergen
29:16
49
Mieke Roovers
Breda
29:25
50
Miranda Oomen
Rucphen
29:27
51
Nicole Michielsen
29:29
52
Renee van Moerkerk
Eindhoven
29:31
53
Ria Frijters
Achilles
29:37
54
Anouk de Bruijn
29:38
55
Yoeke Huijsmans
Achilles
29:39
56
Marian Govers
Sprint
29:45
57
Laura Magielse
Etten-Leur
29:48
58
Kim de Hoon
Road Runners Etten-Leur
29:58
59
Eefje Kouters
Oudenbosch
30:01
60
Cindy Mies
Roosendaal
30:10
61
Ella van Dorst
Breda
30:14
62
Paula Krijnen
30:18
63
Monique Aerts
Etten-Leur
30:19
64
Suus Baardemans
Etten-Leur
30:30
65
Jennifer Voesenek
30:34
66
Gerdi Evers
Etten-Leur
30:41
67
Ingrid Dekkers-van Halteren
30:44
68
Janneke van Breemen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
30:57
69
Astrid v/d Luijtgaarden
Road Runners Etten-Leur
31:06
70
Alice Konings
Achilles
31:17
71
Monique Snijders
Etten-Leur
31:23
72
Caroline Gijsen
31:42
73
Anne-Marie Schalk
Etten-Leur
32:08
74
Bianca Kools
32:19
75
Karin van Geel
Road Runners Etten-Leur
32:31
76
Marjan Kuijper
Etten-Leur
32:57
77
Petra van Eikeren
Road Runners Etten-Leur
33:00
78
Belgin Kara
33:16
79
Sevil Uysal
33:17
80
Anne Heeren
Etten-Leur
33:28
81
Suzanne van Aken
Rucphen
34:05
82
Sanne Debognies
Etten-Leur
35:00
83
Manon van der Kruijssen
Etten-Leur
35:02
84
Mandy Ostermann
Roosendaal
35:24
85
Diana Hermans-Roovers
St. Willebrord
36:12
86
Anneliese van Beek
36:40
www.uitslagen.nl
25-05-2015 14:26