Uitslagenlijst Rondje Bussloo

Bussloo - Zondag 24 mei 2015

VROU7, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
28:00
28:00
2
Hester Van der Zaag
Twello
31:54
31:52
3
Ciska Jonges
Apeldoorn
32:39
32:37
4
Naomi van der Veen
Biddinghuizen
33:09
32:56
5
Wencke Beerens
Raalte
36:23
36:21
6
Beuburen Ulfman
Posterenk
37:45
37:35
7
Jacolien Eijer
Schalkhaar
38:10
38:04
8
Ina Nijhof
Laren (Gld)
38:13
37:53
9
Anja Heijink
Voorst
38:45
38:29
10
Rally Wagemans
Amsterdam
39:00
38:47
11
Angelica Cuevas
Westervoort
39:05
39:01
12
Carmen Odermatt
Utrecht
39:13
39:00
13
Astrid van de Hoek
Ede Gld
39:28
39:06
14
Desiree Wolf
Westervoort
40:52
40:47
15
Karin Koldenhof - put
Bussum
40:54
40:49
16
Irma meijers
Rijssen
41:08
40:57
17
Ceciel Meijer
Colmschate
41:09
41:00
18
Marjol Bosman
Apeldoorn
41:20
40:51
19
Esther Naber
Apeldoorn
41:25
41:20
20
Marlies Bruggink-Smeding
Apeldoorn
41:39
41:27
21
Inge van Meurs
Groningen
41:40
40:50
22
Janet van Ginkel
Apeldoorn
41:43
41:35
23
Ankie Dijkslag
Olst
42:53
42:21
24
Margreet Spierings
Deventer
42:59
42:50
25
Nienke Esselink
Arnhem
43:12
42:34
26
Marie-suzanne de Kock
Rheden
43:26
42:47
27
Chantal Herms
Apeldoorn
43:53
43:07
28
Marieke Jongejan
Apeldoorn
44:05
43:53
29
Anette Bannink
Laren
44:22
43:50
30
Casandra Roos
Zutphen
44:26
44:07
31
Mathilde van Norel
Apeldoorn
44:33
44:14
32
Ingrid Lenderink
Hall
44:40
44:14
33
Andrea Wielens
Apeldoorn
45:18
45:00
34
Tooske van Baardwijk
Epe
45:33
45:33
35
Diana Stander
Apeldoorn
45:43
45:23
36
Willeke Bonestroo
Nunspeet
45:50
45:49
37
Marlou van der Zouw
Apeldoorn
46:06
45:49
38
Jannek van Gurp
Klarenbeek
46:45
46:15
39
Evelien Punt
Apeldoorn
46:46
46:15
40
Monique Laurens
Ugchelen
46:50
46:29
41
Marlies Arends
Deventer
46:50
46:16
42
Renée Laurens
Apeldoorn
47:37
47:16
43
Wirieke Wiegman
Lochem
48:28
48:06
44
Martine Bos-Horstink
Twello
48:39
48:12
45
Fleur Hocker
Hoofddorp
48:43
47:51
46
Geeke Wiltink
Apeldoorn
48:45
48:28
47
Ellen Hoo
Apeldoorn
48:49
48:24
48
Suze Linnenbank
Apeldoorn
48:49
48:25
49
Astrid Koopman
Hall
48:55
48:29
50
Ellen Selbach
Deventer
48:55
48:15
51
Angelique Kobussen
Deventer
49:50
49:28
52
Tara Terwel
Ugchelen
49:52
49:20
53
Berja Groothedde
Apeldoorn
50:40
50:22
54
Frieda Valkenburg
Voorst gem Voorst
50:52
50:30
55
Bianca Hulshof
Apeldoorn
53:34
53:25
56
Sandra Jansen-Setz
Nieuwegein
54:01
53:27
57
Petra Terwel-Vincent
Ugchelen
54:51
54:18
58
Jessica Jonker
Apeldoorn
55:41
55:00
59
Melanie ter Buurkes
Apeldoorn
55:41
55:10
60
Julie Kramer
Apeldoorn
55:42
55:01
61
Martine van der Horst
Apeldoorn
57:11
56:35
62
Jacomien Burgers
Apeldoorn
57:21
56:57
63
Astrid Renkers
Apeldoorn
1:06:59
1:06:35
MAN7, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guus Beking
Tonden
25:52
25:52
2
Michel Huisken
Markelo
27:53
27:52
3
Dennis Koetsier
Eerbeek
28:00
28:00
4
Zika Kolev
Apeldoorn
28:40
28:40
5
Sherick Laurant
Apeldoorn
29:11
29:08
6
Marcel de Bats
Vaassen
29:19
29:15
7
Robin Holleboom
Twello
30:12
30:08
8
Remco Groot Beumer
Raalte
30:21
30:20
9
Dennis van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
30:43
30:42
10
Matthijs Bovendeur
Lochem
31:55
31:48
11
Maarten Laan
Apeldoorn
31:57
31:50
12
Wilbert Stevens
Wilp Gld
32:28
32:22
13
Jeffrey Wolters
Enschede
32:32
32:30
14
Eelco Haak
Apeldoorn
32:41
32:39
15
Marco Mulder
Twello
32:54
32:49
16
Manuel Miranda
Rotterdam
32:58
32:53
17
Rob Kats
Twello
33:17
33:12
18
Ralph Schuurman
Deventer
33:27
33:22
19
Jan Ettema
Apeldoorn
33:38
33:37
20
Edwin Gans
Epe
33:56
33:54
21
Bert van den Munckhof
Deventer
34:20
34:15
22
Sander van der Horst
Apeldoorn
34:44
34:30
23
Remon Wunderink
Westervoort
35:18
35:14
24
Marcel Neef
Apeldoorn
35:45
35:24
25
Richard de Wild
Deventer
36:42
36:23
26
Maarten van mierlo
Deventer
36:50
36:44
27
Danny Iol
Apeldoorn
36:53
36:20
28
Fernando Wunderink
Westervoort
37:07
37:04
29
Martin Hendrikx
Epe
37:11
36:48
30
Arnold Gosselink
Eerbeek
37:16
37:08
31
Mees Bosgoed
Twello
37:22
37:19
32
Maurits Bosgoed
Twello
37:22
37:19
33
Jeroen van der Horst
Zwolle
37:22
37:08
34
Jetse Steensma
Kring van Dorth
37:29
37:22
35
Marco Pellegrom
Ede
37:48
37:03
36
Jasper Groothuis
Goor
37:54
37:39
37
Ahmed
De Glind
38:09
37:31
38
Rik Nales
Lochem
38:13
37:54
39
Jeroen van Munster
Duiven
38:38
37:45
40
Rudolf Slijkhuis
Diepenveen
38:52
38:33
41
Marc Oudshoorn
Amsterdam
38:59
38:44
42
Vincent van Ginkel
Apeldoorn
39:07
38:57
43
Wouter van den Berg
Apeldoorn
39:09
38:41
44
Sven paalman
Apeldoorn
39:19
39:16
45
Richard Huisken
Goor
39:36
39:35
46
Michael Langendoen
Arnhem
39:43
39:05
47
Hans Kroon
Doesburg
39:57
39:51
48
Jos Homringhausen
Apeldoorn
40:09
40:00
49
Ed Maternum
Apeldoorn
40:13
40:06
50
Jan Bouwman
Apeldoorn
40:21
40:01
51
Henk Overbosch
Apeldoorn
40:24
39:52
52
Ton Jansen
Apeldoorn
40:40
40:12
53
Johnny Jansen
Apeldoorn
40:47
40:18
54
Rinus Groen
Apeldoorn
40:54
40:54
55
Stephan Panman
Apeldoorn
41:20
40:51
56
Joost Ridderbos
Diepenveen
41:25
41:14
57
Jeroen Rondeel
Lichtenvoorde
41:40
41:01
58
Lloyd Mantle
Bathmen
41:50
41:01
59
Harry Wolters
Deventer
41:59
41:22
60
Michel Hulsman
Dieren
42:12
41:46
61
Harm Taken
Deventer
42:16
41:50
62
Sander jLangendaan
Berg en Dal
42:20
41:41
63
Erik Kranendijk
Deventer
42:26
41:48
64
Robert ten Wolde
Deventer
42:29
41:46
65
Niels Mentink
Deventer
42:43
42:29
66
Marco Pleket
Apeldoorn
42:55
42:39
67
Harmen Pelgrum
Lochem
43:04
42:43
68
Marcel Jansen
Nieuwegein
43:11
42:37
69
Jesse Overbosch
Apeldoorn
43:20
42:47
70
Gerard Hulshof
Apeldoorn
44:03
43:55
71
Johnny Sahanaja
Vaassen
44:06
43:29
72
Rene Hamer
Hengelo Ov
44:29
44:12
73
Robert de Graaff
Apeldoorn
44:49
44:13
74
Migeul Wunderink
Westervoort
44:52
44:49
75
Frans Oudt
Apeldoorn
45:33
44:49
76
Verhoofstad T
Apeldoorn
45:34
44:45
77
Ed Smits
Apeldoorn
45:35
38:05
78
Erwin Pellegrom
Ede
45:38
44:51
79
Mark Bakker
Apeldoorn
45:40
45:15
80
Jaco Faas
Apeldoorn
46:01
45:53
81
Martijn de Vries
Apeldoorn
46:11
45:23
82
Jimmy Oosterwijk
Voorst
46:47
46:10
83
Richard Oosterwijk
Voorst
46:47
46:09
84
Arjen van Leeuwen
Twello
46:56
46:29
85
Sander Slagter
Winschoten
47:06
46:39
86
Jeffrey Hesseling
Apeldoorn
47:37
46:46
87
Jan Krijgsman
Apeldoorn
48:32
47:49
88
Marcel de Lang
Apeldoorn
49:27
49:05
89
Theo van der Veen
Dronten
49:47
49:33
90
Henry Terwel
Ugchelen
49:52
49:20
91
Willem Hupkes
Deventer
50:22
49:45
92
Mitchell Oonk
Apeldoorn
52:05
51:34
93
Buitenhuis W
Apeldoorn
53:08
52:19
94
Hans Burgers
Apeldoorn
1:06:59
1:06:35
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hester Salverda
Oudemirdum
1:08:43
1:08:39
2
Nanette Dijkman
Heerde
1:12:07
1:12:05
3
Ellen van den Berg
Leusden
1:17:26
1:17:15
4
Elvire Dirx
Zutphen
1:20:19
1:20:00
5
Berdien Beltman
Bathmen
1:21:00
1:20:35
6
Gonnie Daniels
Putten
1:21:23
1:21:14
7
Ninke van der Kooy
Enschede
1:23:13
1:23:02
8
Chantal van Velthoven
Valburg
1:24:49
1:24:25
9
Ellis Kolman
Utrecht
1:26:40
1:25:49
10
Joyce Venhuis
Terwolde
1:27:35
1:27:02
11
Marieke van de Vlag
Apeldoorn
1:34:33
1:33:47
12
Evrin Acikyurek-Karahan
Nijmegen
1:35:36
1:35:05
13
Leonie Nijkamp
Arnhem
1:44:32
1:43:52
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico Nieuwkerk
Apeldoorn
57:30
57:25
2
Michiel Ridderbos
Olst
1:01:00
1:00:58
3
Wilbert de Groot
Leusden
1:01:17
1:01:09
4
Hubert Bögemann
Heerde
1:01:35
1:01:33
5
M. van Leeningen
Zutphen
1:01:45
1:01:42
6
Wesly Bolder
Duiven
1:04:12
1:04:03
7
Lemmeu
Apeldoorn
1:06:38
1:06:36
8
Gert-Jan Oosterveen
Utrecht
1:07:44
1:07:33
9
Sander Fortgens
Apeldoorn
1:08:13
1:07:45
10
Danny Lindewegen
Nijmegen
1:09:08
1:08:45
11
Frans van den Belt
Deventer
1:09:24
1:09:18
12
Martin Halfwerk
Hattem
1:09:31
1:08:49
13
Arjan Jansen
Twello
1:09:34
1:08:53
14
Gerard Lieferink
Deventer
1:09:37
1:09:03
15
Evert van Leeuwen
Hattem
1:10:17
1:09:35
16
Ron Neefjes
Zwolle
1:10:19
1:09:48
17
Wilfred Wolf
Westervoort
1:10:42
1:10:38
18
Max Eijer
Schalkhaar
1:10:47
1:10:41
19
Arnold Wientjes
Deventer
1:11:07
1:10:56
20
Paul van Dongeren
Rotterdam
1:11:33
1:11:26
21
Wilco Witte
Leusden
1:11:34
1:11:26
22
Bart van der Gaag
Amsterdam
1:12:25
1:12:13
23
Jeroen Quist
Apeldoorn
1:13:03
1:12:48
24
Jeroen Eikenaar
Zwolle
1:13:18
1:12:53
25
Martie Ressing
Deventer
1:13:26
1:12:57
26
Piet de Jager
Doesburg
1:13:29
1:13:23
27
Maikel Lange
Klarenbeek
1:13:35
1:12:50
28
Harrie Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:13:36
1:12:51
29
Richard Volmbroek
Hengelo Ov
1:15:41
1:15:24
30
Ton de Ram
Wijhe
1:16:34
1:16:26
31
Jansen J
Apeldoorn
1:16:35
1:15:47
32
Hendrik jan Antink
Hengelo Gld
1:18:45
1:18:34
33
Ronald Harleman
Apeldoorn
1:19:03
1:18:53
34
Erik Holtkamp
Deventer
1:19:06
1:18:14
35
Alfred Nieuwenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:19:46
1:18:59
36
Mike Lap
Apeldoorn
1:20:36
1:20:01
37
Marcel van Ulden
Twello
1:22:25
1:22:09
38
Martijn Wirtz
Deventer
1:22:57
1:22:28
39
Kelvin huizing
Enschede
1:25:11
1:24:27
40
Marc Spreuwenberg
Diepenveen
1:25:51
1:25:07
41
Hiddo Visser
Twello
1:25:55
1:25:39
42
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:25:58
1:25:17
43
Winrik Dommerholt
Apeldoorn
1:26:14
1:25:27
44
Bas van der Hall
Deventer
1:26:15
1:25:27
45
Edwin Strijk
Eerbeek
1:30:50
1:30:06
46
Bertus van der Tuuk
Beetsterzwaag
1:30:53
1:30:40
47
Stephan Herms
Apeldoorn
1:34:33
1:33:46
48
Bastiaan Gosselink
Rheden
1:44:33
1:43:53
www.uitslagen.nl
28-05-2015 11:47